Plymouth South Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 4
MIAA Outdoor East D3
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abraham, Kayla SR
Adair, Bryn SR
Affsa, Lexi SR
Anderson, Paige SR
Anderson, Paige SR
Andrews, Teja SR
Baler, Grace SR
Beane, Peyton SR
Beane, Peyton SR
Bochman, Marykate SR
Bongarzone, Sara SR
Bongarzone, Sara SR
Bonnetti, Kait SR
Bonnetti, Kaitlyn SR
Boutin, Kiondra SR
Boyle, Calie SR
braconnier, alexis JR
Braconnier, Alexis JR
Callahan, Jillian SR
Cathcart, Abby SR
Christian, Lily SR
Chunura, Chloe SR
Costello, Molly SR
Cripps, Sammi SR
Crosby, Kassidy SR
Cyr, Camryn SR
Diamond, Emma SR
Dobratz, Reagan SR
Donlan, Lauren SR
Donlan, Lauren SR
Doyle, Maggie SR
Eaton, Hannah SR
Elrick, Caroline SR
Esterhuizen, Kerry SR
Fernez, Steph SR
Fernez, Steph SR
Fillippi, Sam SR
Fitzpatrick, Abby SR
Francis, Sarah SR
Girls, Plymouth South SR
Glynn, Kayla SR
Gonye, Maia SR
Grey, Ella SR
Hajnasr, Anna SR
Hanson, Mallory SR
Hanson, Reilly SR
Hockenberry, Hayleigh JR
Hunter, Lauren SR
Johnson, Jessica SR
Jones, Brianna SR
Jones, Jess SR
Kashar, Maggie SR
Katrina, Sullivan SR
Kearney, Kayleigh SR
Kearney, Narrah SR
Kenney, Sarah SO
Kenney, Sarah JR
Kudrikow, Liv SR
Kunkle, Emily SR
Laudermilk, Hannah SR
Lyons, Savannah SR
MacPhail, Ashley SR
MacPhail, Ashley SR
Maddeford, Hannah SR
Marci, Melissa SR
Mayer, Caitlin SR
Mayer, Caitlin SR
Mazzola, Cait SR
Mcdonald, Kendall SR
Mcintosh, Kendra SR
Melisse, Renee SR
Miller, Madison SR
Mitchell, Melanie SR
Morse, Julianne SR
Morse, Julianne SR
Mortara, Emma SR
Moultan, Ellie SR
Murphy, Ashley SR
Murphy, Miranda SR
Nutting, Abbi SR
Nutting, Abi SR
Obert, Jaymison SR
Obert, Jess SR
Obert, Jessica SR
Owens, Liz SR
Pike, Abby SR
Pike, Abigail SR
Pike, Emily SR
Pike, Emily SR
Plante, Mackenzie SR
Plourde, Abby SR
Plymouth South, Girls SR
Quigg, Brayley SR
Quindley, Julia SR
Rattigon, Mackenzie SR
Redington, Meghan SR
Reed, Sarah SR
Resendes, Emily SR
Romonovicz, Katie SR
Rose, Ava SR
Rose, Ella SR
Sampson, Emma SR
Savage, Keegan SR
Scott, Samantha SR
Sessler, Madelyn SR
Shore, Skylie SR
Smith, Hailey SR
Spiegel, Kathryn SR
Sullivan, Cat SR
Sullivan, Katrina SR
Sweeney, Mckenna SR
Sylvestre, Michelle SR
Taylor, Kayla SR
Thompson, Teagan SR
Travis, Cam SO
Trombly, Meghan SR
Wernick, Kait SR
Whiting, Abigail SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA South DII Track & Field Championship
MIAA Indoor Division 4 Track & Field Championship
Z Walter Janiak F/S Invitational
ANDOVER BOOSTERS
John Ottaviani Haverhill Track & Field Invitational
Z Walter Janiak F/S Invitational
MSTCA Small Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
2019 Dartmouth Relays - HIGH SCHOOL
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Small Schools
Boston Holiday Challenge
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
600m Outdoor Cyr, Camryn SO 1:57.16
1,000m Outdoor Rose, Ella SO 3:33.56
1,000m Indoor Rose, Ella SO 3:18.81
55m H Indoor Grey, Ella JR 8.45
High Jump Outdoor Sullivan, Katrina SO 4'  8"
Long Jump Indoor Grey, Ella JR 15'  8"
Shot Put Outdoor braconnier, alexis FR 20'  10.5"
Shot Put Indoor Dobratz, Reagan SR 30'  5.75"