DII Midwest Region Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
+ DII Prov
* DII Auto

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
+ 1 Thomas, Reginald SR-4 Tiffin 10.35 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 1.3
+ 1 McCray, DeMontez JR-3 McKendree 10.35 Tiger Track Classic 2018 04/13/18 3.2
+ 3 Baker, Jonte SO-2 Tiffin 10.36 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18 -0.7
+ 4 Bent, Christopher SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 10.39 Mount Olive Final Qualif... 05/13/18 1
+ 5 Phillips, Mason FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 10.46 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3.2
+ 6 Phillips, Travon JR-3 Saginaw Valley 10.49 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18 3
  7 Boyd, Duane SR-4 Tiffin 10.65 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 1.3
  8 Davis, Jeremiah SO-2 Grand Valley St. 10.66 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 1.3
  9 Sylvester, Najee FR-1 McKendree 10.69 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 -0.1
  10 Metts, Amir FR-1 Ohio Dominican 10.70 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 2.2
  11 Ingram, Devin SR-4 Lewis 10.71 Lewis Twilight 04/24/18 3.6
  12 Dulin, Ashton JR-3 Malone 10.72 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 0.2
  12 Noble, Ethan FR-1 Grand Valley St. 10.72 Ball State Challenge 04/13/18 1.4
  14 Hamlet, Austin SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 10.74 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3.2
  14 Pando, Nathan JR-3 Hillsdale 10.74 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 3.1
  16 Gray, Rhashad JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 10.76 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 3.7
  17 Walden, Brady FR-1 Indianapolis 10.81 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 1.4
  17 Regan, Jelani SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 10.81 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 2.1
  19 Williams, Hunter SR-4 Walsh 10.85 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18 1.2
  20 Jellison, Zach JR-3 Findlay 10.86 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 3.6
  21 Arop, Emmanuel SO-2 Grand Valley St. 10.88 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18 0.8
  22 Daley, Sanjay SR-4 Indianapolis 10.90 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 1.4
  22 Williams, Stanley SO-2 Ferris State 10.90 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 1.3
  22 Archer, Brenden FR-1 Ashland 10.90 Weems Baskin Relays 03/23/18 3.2
  25 Lackey, Carson FR-1 Truman 10.91 Truman State Quad 04/26/18 1.2
  25 Buck, Ezekiel SO-2 Missouri S&T 10.91 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 2.9
  27 Hallum, Joshua FR-1 Missouri S&T 10.92 Arkansas Spring Invitati... 03/23/18 1.2
  28 McCallum, Tahj FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 10.94 Coastal Carolina Invitat... 03/09/18 2.1
  29 Williams, Wan'ya JR-3 Tiffin 10.97 Beach Invitational 04/20/18 0.8
  30 Witcik, Kevin SR-4 McKendree 10.98 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 2.1
  31 Mundinger, Korson SO-2 Michigan Tech 10.99 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 2.4
  31 Beachy, Trenton JR-3 Walsh 10.99 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 3.6
  33 Greenlee IV, Arthur SO-2 Ashland 11.00 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 1.3
  33 Mudd, Andrew SR-4 Saginaw Valley 11.00 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3.6
  35 Sallee, Desmond SO-2 Malone 11.01 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 2.2
  35 Pavliga, Tyler SR-4 Grand Valley St. 11.01 Ball State Challenge 04/13/18 0.4
  37 Zavarelli, Joseph SO-2 Malone 11.04 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18 1.2
  37 McFadden, Darryl JR-3 Lewis 11.04 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 3.1
  37 McCarthy, Justin FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 11.04 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 2.1
  40 Walker, Daniel FR-1 Grand Valley St. 11.05 Ball State Challenge 04/13/18 0.4
  41 Sumpter, Avery SR-4 Ohio Dominican 11.07 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 1.7
  42 Oswalt, Trace JR-3 Indianapolis 11.08 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 3.6
  43 Holesinger, Bryce SR-4 Lewis 11.09 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18 0.2
  44 Brass, Devyn SO-2 Grand Valley St. 11.10 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3.6
  45 Russell, Jamelle JR-3 Saginaw Valley 11.11 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3.2
  45 Fridley, Daniel JR-3 Ashland 11.11 Weems Baskin Relays 03/23/18 2.2
  47 Bowers, Juan SO-2 Saginaw Valley 11.12 Cal State L.A. Twilight ... 04/12/18 -0.2
  48 Jarrell, Daniel SO-2 Davis & Elkins 11.13 Don Frail Invitational 04/21/18 2.1
  48 Ramsey, Kainnan FR-1 Ashland 11.13 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18 -0.8
  50 Brown, Jibreel FR-1 Lewis 11.16 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 1.4
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
+ 1 Pringle, Myles JR-3 Ashland 20.89 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 4
+ 2 Phillips, Mason FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 21.02 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 4
+ 3 McCray, DeMontez JR-3 McKendree 21.04 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18 1.7
+ 4 Davis, Jeremiah SO-2 Grand Valley St. 21.22 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18 2.5
+ 5 Allen, Tyree JR-3 McKendree 21.33 SLU Billiken Invitationa... 04/06/18 0.8
  6 King, Michael SR-4 Tiffin 21.45 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 2.8
  7 Phillips, Travon JR-3 Saginaw Valley 21.50 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 2.8
  8 Phillips, Channing FR-1 Ashland 21.58 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 0
  9 Hickman, Drew JR-3 Tiffin 21.59 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 0
  10 Effah, George JR-3 Findlay 21.60 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18 2.5
  11 Williams, Hunter SR-4 Walsh 21.61 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 0
  12 Noble, Ethan FR-1 Grand Valley St. 21.62 Mount Olive Final Qualif... 05/13/18 1.1
  13 Metts, Amir FR-1 Ohio Dominican 21.74 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 0.2
  14 Bent, Christopher SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 21.76 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18 2.5
  15 DeVaughn, Montrell FR-1 Lake Erie 21.84 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 0.2
  16 McFarland, Andrew FR-1 Grand Valley St. 21.89 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18 2.5
  17 Wright, Allen SO-2 Indianapolis 21.93 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18 1.4
  17 Ingram, Devin SR-4 Lewis 21.93 2018 Cougar Invitational 04/20/18 1
  19 Holesinger, Bryce SR-4 Lewis 21.97 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 -0.2
  19 Bowers, Juan SO-2 Saginaw Valley 21.97 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18 1.1
  19 Arop, Emmanuel SO-2 Grand Valley St. 21.97 Ball State Challenge 04/13/18 2.1
  22 Gray, Rhashad JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 21.98 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 -0.2
  23 Walden, Brady FR-1 Indianapolis 22.06 2018 Indiana Little Stat... 04/20/18 -0.2
  24 Baker, Jonte SO-2 Tiffin 22.08 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 0.5
  25 Mundinger, Korson SO-2 Michigan Tech 22.10 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 4
  26 Sylvester, Najee FR-1 McKendree 22.13 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 0.2
  26 Williams, Wan'ya JR-3 Tiffin 22.13 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 0.4
  28 Pando, Nathan JR-3 Hillsdale 22.14 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 3.6
  29 Eckhardt, Carter SO-2 Saginaw Valley 22.16 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18 1.1
  29 Capers, Thomas JR-3 Grand Valley St. 22.16 2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/06/18 2.3
  31 Reynolds, Stephan SO-2 Lewis 22.20 2018 Cougar Invitational 04/20/18 1
  32 Warnimont, Mason FR-1 Ashland 22.26 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 2.8
  32 Ramsey, Kainnan FR-1 Ashland 22.26 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18 -0.8
  34 Kyser, Wade JR-3 Cedarville 22.29 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 -0.3
  34 Hamlet, Austin SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 22.29 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18 1.8
  36 Boyd, Duane SR-4 Tiffin 22.32 Terrier Relays 2018 03/30/18 1.5
  37 Jellison, Zach JR-3 Findlay 22.33 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18 2.9
  37 Regan, Jelani SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 22.33 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 0
  39 Vogel, Vincent JR-3 Tiffin 22.34 Terrier Relays 2018 03/30/18 1.3
  40 Jarrell, Daniel SO-2 Davis & Elkins 22.35 Jasmine Clagget Memorial 04/13/18 1.5
  41 Terrell, Rhonale SO-2 Indianapolis 22.38 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18 1.1
  42 Jeffries, Tyrell FR-1 William Jewell 22.43 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18 1.2
  43 Fennell, Korey FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 22.44 Brandi Bowen Invitationa... 04/06/18 -0.2
  43 Bernard, Josiah SR-4 Cedarville 22.44 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18 4.7
  45 Murray, Paul SO-2 Ashland 22.46 Weems Baskin Relays 03/23/18 1.9
  46 White, Lane JR-3 Hillsdale 22.47 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 0.9
  47 Elson, Jr., Joseph SO-2 Lake Erie 22.48 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 0.2
  48 Golson, Jaylin SO-2 Grand Valley St. 22.49 Ball State Challenge 04/13/18 2.1
  48 Greenlee IV, Arthur SO-2 Ashland 22.49 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 0
  50 Foster, Antwon SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 22.50 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 2.2
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Pringle, Myles JR-3 Ashland 45.35 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 2 Capers, Thomas JR-3 Grand Valley St. 47.69 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
+ 3 Golson, Jaylin SO-2 Grand Valley St. 47.70 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
+ 4 Hickman, Drew JR-3 Tiffin 47.71 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
+ 5 Effah, George JR-3 Findlay 47.78 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
  6 Frisella, James SR-4 Missouri S&T 47.86 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  7 Phillips, Channing FR-1 Ashland 48.24 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  8 Eckhardt, Carter SO-2 Saginaw Valley 48.36 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  9 Carroll, Justin SR-4 Ohio Dominican 48.37 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
  10 DeVaughn, Montrell FR-1 Lake Erie 48.47 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  11 Wright, Allen SO-2 Indianapolis 48.54 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  11 Williams, Hunter SR-4 Walsh 48.54 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
  13 McCray, DeMontez JR-3 McKendree 48.57 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  14 McFarland, Andrew FR-1 Grand Valley St. 48.64 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  15 Farrales, Elijah JR-3 Truman 48.65 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  16 Allen, Tyree JR-3 McKendree 48.86 Bellarmine Invitational 04/06/18
  17 Dulin, Ashton JR-3 Malone 48.87 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18
  18 Buck, Ezekiel SO-2 Missouri S&T 48.89 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  19 King, Michael SR-4 Tiffin 48.91 Terrier Relays 2018 03/30/18
  20 White, Lane JR-3 Hillsdale 49.00 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  21 Jarrell, Daniel SO-2 Davis & Elkins 49.01 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/16/18
  22 Metts, Amir FR-1 Ohio Dominican 49.03 Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
  23 Murray, Paul SO-2 Ashland 49.05 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  24 Holesinger, Bryce SR-4 Lewis 49.12 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  25 Mudd, Andrew SR-4 Saginaw Valley 49.25 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
  26 Reynolds, Stephan SO-2 Lewis 49.40 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  27 Elson, Jr., Joseph SO-2 Lake Erie 49.46 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  28 Staples, Alex SO-2 Missouri S&T 49.51 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  29 Lynn, Brandon FR-1 Tiffin 49.57 Terrier Relays 2018 03/30/18
  30 Gardewine, Andrew JR-3 McKendree 49.59 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  31 Foster, Antwon SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 49.65 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  32 Black, Sam JR-3 Saginaw Valley 49.67 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
  33 Fennell, Korey FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 49.72 Battler Invitational 04/21/18
  34 Canada, CJ JR-3 Bellarmine 49.83 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  35 Abbitt, Chance JR-3 Tiffin 49.84 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  36 Sanders, Wanya FR-1 Grand Valley St. 49.85 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  37 Maloney, Konnor FR-1 Hillsdale 49.87 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  38 Percy, Tyler SR-4 Missouri S&T 49.95 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  39 VanderVeen, Noah JR-3 Saginaw Valley 49.97 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  40 Wilson, Chris JR-3 Lewis 49.99 Lewis Twilight 04/24/18
  41 Elliott, T.J. FR-1 Ashland 50.06 Weems Baskin Relays 03/23/18
  42 Barrett, Eddie JR-3 Truman 50.09 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  43 Wade, Adam FR-1 Hillsdale 50.10 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  44 Bernard, Josiah SR-4 Cedarville 50.13 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  45 Gilcrease, Aaron JR-3 Bellarmine 50.22 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  45 Pavliga, Tyler SR-4 Grand Valley St. 50.22 GVSU Wednesday- Last Cha... 05/09/18
  47 Neal, Brandyn SO-2 Walsh 50.27 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  48 Matheny, Evan SR-4 Ohio Valley 50.33 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  49 Thomsen, Ryan FR-1 Hillsdale 50.43 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  50 Brown, Jibreel FR-1 Lewis 50.50 Bellarmine Invitational 04/06/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Mbuta, Dennis FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:49.85 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 2 Carroll, Justin SR-4 Ohio Dominican 1:50.24 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
+ 3 Jones, David JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:50.78 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
+ 4 Gatchell, Ethan JR-3 Cedarville 1:51.98 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
+ 5 Walters, Tyler SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:52.02 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  6 Walters, Jordan SO-2 Saginaw Valley 1:52.45 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  7 Shearer, Logan SR-4 Missouri S&T 1:52.66 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  8 Gardewine, Andrew JR-3 McKendree 1:52.78 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  9 Partee, John SO-2 Lewis 1:52.90 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  10 McLaughlin, Matt FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:52.91 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  11 Agbola, Daniel FR-1 Findlay 1:53.10 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  12 Yoder, Solomon SR-4 Walsh 1:53.53 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  13 Renner, Joe SO-2 Grand Valley St. 1:53.76 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  14 Chaplik, Noah FR-1 Malone 1:53.86 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  15 Scott, Asher SR-4 Lewis 1:54.04 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  16 Pigeon, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 1:54.46 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  17 Jones, Nathan SR-4 Hillsdale 1:54.47 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 03/30/18
  18 White, Trevor SO-2 McKendree 1:54.67 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  19 Wade, Adam FR-1 Hillsdale 1:54.68 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  20 Garrison, Josiah SO-2 Cedarville 1:54.97 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  21 Sievert, Tyler JR-3 Ashland 1:54.99 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  22 Feeney, Riley FR-1 Saginaw Valley 1:55.03 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  23 VanCauwenbergh, Ryan SR-4 Ashland 1:55.35 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  24 Religa, Brandon SO-2 Missouri S&T 1:55.40 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  25 Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 1:55.42 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  26 Johnson, Ian FR-1 Ashland 1:55.53 Weems Baskin Relays 03/23/18
  27 King, Madison FR-1 Southern Indiana 1:55.62 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  28 Funteas Jr., Jimmy JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 1:55.70 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  29 Chaplik, Nick FR-1 Malone 1:55.77 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  30 Pavey, Brice SR-4 Truman 1:55.83 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  31 Bena, Brendan FR-1 Drury 1:56.13 UCM Mule Relays 04/20/18
  32 Hall, Jake FR-1 Ashland 1:56.28 Weems Baskin Relays 03/23/18
  33 Rzeppa, Josh JR-3 Michigan Tech 1:56.40 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  34 Jankowski, Mike FR-1 Malone 1:56.45 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  35 Shockey, Sammy FR-1 Ashland 1:56.48 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  36 Gaylord, Caleb FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 1:56.49 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  37 Elliot, Austin JR-3 Grand Valley St. 1:56.62 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  37 Allen, Michael FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 1:56.62 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  39 Elam, Alex JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 1:56.85 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  40 Patrick, Brian FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 1:56.87 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  41 Wilkey, Nathan SR-4 Bellarmine 1:56.88 Centre College Track & F... 04/13/18
  42 Payne, Darius SO-2 Southern Indiana 1:57.00 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  43 Krause, Ryan JR-3 McKendree 1:57.03 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  44 Henderson, Mitch JR-3 Truman 1:57.05 Central College Dutch In... 03/29/18
  45 Cannon, Christopher FR-1 Malone 1:57.06 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  46 Tuski, Michael SR-4 Michigan Tech 1:57.08 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  47 Egli, Derrick FR-1 Grand Valley St. 1:57.43 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  48 Bogantz, Bobby JR-3 Ohio Dominican 1:57.50 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  49 Weber, Alex SO-2 Cedarville 1:57.54 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  50 Humes, Joseph SO-2 Hillsdale 1:57.75 Hillsdale Invitational 04/06/18
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Grau, Bastian SR-4 Southern Indiana 3:48.28 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 1 Humes, Joseph SO-2 Hillsdale 3:48.28 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  3 Eisengruber, Parker SO-2 Saginaw Valley 3:51.27 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  4 Renner, Joe SO-2 Grand Valley St. 3:52.41 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  5 Domagalski, Jacob SO-2 Grand Valley St. 3:53.54 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  6 Caniford, Jacob FR-1 Walsh 3:53.56 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  7 Legg, Trevor SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 3:54.46 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  8 Winders, Javan SO-2 Southern Indiana 3:54.55 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  9 Jones, Nathan SR-4 Hillsdale 3:55.56 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  10 Woldemichael, Enael FR-1 Grand Valley St. 3:55.80 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  11 Classen, Trent SO-2 Cedarville 3:56.07 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  12 Scott, Asher SR-4 Lewis 3:56.43 San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  13 Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin SO-2 Northwood (Mich.) 3:56.50 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  14 Pavey, Brice SR-4 Truman 3:56.68 Kansas Relays 04/18/18
  15 Petri, Jacob FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 3:56.99 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  16 Mbuta, Dennis FR-1 Grand Valley St. 3:57.33 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  17 Nolan , Austin SO-2 Southern Indiana 3:57.45 Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/23/18
  18 Sievert, Tyler JR-3 Ashland 3:57.65 Mount Olive Final Qualif... 05/13/18
  19 Bindner, Joe JR-3 Missouri S&T 3:57.67 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  20 Kernell, Jacob JR-3 Walsh 3:57.83 Cal U Early Bird 2018 03/24/18
  21 Chaplik, Nick FR-1 Malone 3:57.97 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  22 Chaplik, Noah FR-1 Malone 3:58.15 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  23 Weber, Alex SO-2 Cedarville 3:58.27 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  24 Ritzi, Connor SR-4 Lewis 3:59.13 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  25 Kroeger, Brendan SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 3:59.30 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  26 Kiedrowski, Zach SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 3:59.75 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  27 Patrick, Brian FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 4:00.17 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  28 Miller, Mark FR-1 Hillsdale 4:00.19 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  29 Cecil , James SR-4 Southern Indiana 4:00.37 Kentucky Wesleyan Track ... 04/06/18
  30 Klynstra, Brendan SO-2 Michigan Tech 4:00.50 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  31 Shelley, Jack FR-1 Hillsdale 4:00.66 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  32 Jaster, Josh FR-1 Tiffin 4:01.94 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  33 Schwartz, Connor FR-1 Grand Valley St. 4:02.00 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  34 Goforth, Tom JR-3 Saginaw Valley 4:02.01 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  35 Greco, Logan FR-1 Bellarmine 4:02.03 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark W... 04/27/18
  36 Cannon, Christopher FR-1 Malone 4:02.19 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  37 Johnson, Ian FR-1 Ashland 4:02.23 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  38 Kleyn, Taylor JR-3 Indianapolis 4:02.37 McKendree Bearcat Classi... 03/31/18
  39 Chapman , Matthew FR-1 Davis & Elkins 4:02.76 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  40 Weinhold, Alec JR-3 Cedarville 4:02.92 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  41 Gideon, Kevin SO-2 Cedarville 4:02.93 Emory Invitational 03/23/18
  42 Brown, Grant SR-4 Michigan Tech 4:03.13 Hillsdale Invitational 04/06/18
  43 Elam, Alex JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 4:03.28 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  44 Jankowski, Mike FR-1 Malone 4:03.52 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  45 Carroll, Justin SR-4 Ohio Dominican 4:03.61 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  46 Hall, Jake FR-1 Ashland 4:03.74 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  47 Clark, Duncan SO-2 Missouri S&T 4:04.27 Bill Williams/Bob Laptad... 04/27/18
  48 Carey, Nate SO-2 Michigan Tech 4:04.34 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  49 Oftedahl, Spencer FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 4:04.96 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  50 Striegel, Chris SO-2 Bellarmine 4:05.44 Bellarmine Invitational 04/06/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Ngandu, James SR-4 Tiffin 13:47.92 Mt. SAC Relays 04/19/18
*+ 2 Panning, Zach JR-3 Grand Valley St. 13:52.66 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
*+ 3 Woldemichael, Enael FR-1 Grand Valley St. 13:54.16 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 4 Grau, Bastian SR-4 Southern Indiana 14:09.97 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
+ 5 Mach, Wuoi SR-4 Grand Valley St. 14:11.68 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 6 May, Chris SR-4 Grand Valley St. 14:20.13 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 7 Striegel, Chris SO-2 Bellarmine 14:30.15 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
+ 8 Hadley, Mark JR-3 Walsh 14:30.22 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  9 Goforth, Tom JR-3 Saginaw Valley 14:38.80 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  10 Kapes, Steven SO-2 Walsh 14:41.32 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  11 Drabot, Joseph JR-3 Bellarmine 14:45.19 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  12 Torres, Armando SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 14:47.26 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  13 Kernell, Jacob JR-3 Walsh 14:48.07 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  14 McCartney, George JR-3 Malone 14:48.28 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  15 Caniford, Jacob FR-1 Walsh 14:49.79 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  16 Legg, Trevor SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 14:50.09 UW Platteville Invitatio... 04/12/18
  17 Nolan , Austin SO-2 Southern Indiana 14:53.72 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  18 Cecil , James SR-4 Southern Indiana 14:54.46 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  19 Leet, Michael SR-4 Lewis 14:56.00 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  20 Greco, Logan FR-1 Bellarmine 14:56.41 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  21 Brown, Grant SR-4 Michigan Tech 14:56.69 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  22 Boyer, Nate SR-4 Malone 15:01.30 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  23 Bindner, Joe JR-3 Missouri S&T 15:05.60 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  24 Mandernach, Austen SO-2 Saginaw Valley 15:06.24 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  25 Sullivan, Ethan JR-3 Cedarville 15:06.56 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  26 Anderson, Clyde JR-3 Saginaw Valley 15:06.90 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  27 Murray, Noah FR-1 Walsh 15:12.58 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  28 Eisengruber, Parker SO-2 Saginaw Valley 15:12.80 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  29 Harrison, Hayden SO-2 Davis & Elkins 15:14.56 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  30 Waters, Jackson JR-3 Lewis 15:14.59 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  31 Patrick, Brian FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 15:16.22 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  32 Weiford, R.J. SO-2 Davis & Elkins 15:16.79 W&L Track & Field Carniv... 03/16/18
  33 Kitony, Alex SO-2 Ohio Valley 15:19.92 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  34 Classen, Trent SO-2 Cedarville 15:20.71 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  35 Nabatov, Elliot SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 15:20.89 Augustana Viking Olympic... 03/29/18
  36 Kean, Thomas SR-4 Saginaw Valley 15:21.68 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  37 Grasing, Mike JR-3 Truman 15:22.22 Kansas Relays 04/18/18
  38 Weinhold, Alec JR-3 Cedarville 15:22.45 Emory Invitational 03/23/18
  39 Miller, Mark FR-1 Hillsdale 15:23.07 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  40 Coudriet, Joey FR-1 Malone 15:24.02 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  41 Fresenko, Zach FR-1 Malone 15:24.06 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  42 Cortelletti, Brett JR-3 Malone 15:24.59 Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
  43 Mitter, David FR-1 Lake Superior State 15:24.65 St. Norbert Twilight 03/29/18
  44 Turner, Jacob SO-2 Walsh 15:24.86 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  45 Pasley, Tyler FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 15:25.00 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  46 Bohling, Branden FR-1 Saginaw Valley 15:25.76 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  47 Sharnas, Trevor SR-4 Grand Valley St. 15:26.79 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  48 Lawrence, Darin SO-2 Southern Indiana 15:26.84 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  49 Mckenzie, Zach JR-3 Ferris State 15:27.31 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  50 Laskero, Daniel SO-2 Lewis 15:27.70 Benedictine Relays and I... 04/13/18
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Ngandu, James SR-4 Tiffin 28:45.96 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
*+ 2 Panning, Zach JR-3 Grand Valley St. 29:12.06 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
+ 3 May, Chris SR-4 Grand Valley St. 29:44.82 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
+ 4 Goforth, Tom JR-3 Saginaw Valley 29:58.48 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
+ 5 Kapes, Steven SO-2 Walsh 30:09.07 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
+ 6 Nolan , Austin SO-2 Southern Indiana 30:31.94 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  7 Striegel, Chris SO-2 Bellarmine 30:46.74 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  8 Torres, Armando SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 30:47.15 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  9 McCartney, George JR-3 Malone 30:49.45 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  10 Boyer, Nate SR-4 Malone 30:54.24 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  11 Laskero, Daniel SO-2 Lewis 30:54.33 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  12 Frasier, Nate SO-2 Saginaw Valley 30:55.23 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  13 Herrmann, Colin SO-2 Grand Valley St. 30:56.61 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  14 Bradley, Bryce SR-4 Grand Valley St. 31:23.95 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  15 Hadley, Mark JR-3 Walsh 31:32.43 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  16 Drabot, Joseph JR-3 Bellarmine 31:33.08 Bellarmine Invitational 04/06/18
  17 Wirick, Spencer SO-2 Walsh 31:40.10 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  18 Anderson, Clyde JR-3 Saginaw Valley 31:41.52 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  19 Fontana, Sean SR-4 Grand Valley St. 31:44.27 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  20 Wilkinson, Grady FR-1 Southern Indiana 31:44.55 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  21 Galvan, Mauricio SO-2 Lewis 31:47.84 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  22 Cortelletti, Brett JR-3 Malone 31:48.52 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  23 Sharnas, Trevor SR-4 Grand Valley St. 31:55.07 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  24 Waters, Jackson JR-3 Lewis 31:55.13 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  25 Kimball, Timmy SO-2 Saginaw Valley 31:59.51 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  26 Kitony, Alex SO-2 Ohio Valley 32:02.27 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  27 Turner, Jacob SO-2 Walsh 32:07.06 Cal U Early Bird 2018 03/24/18
  28 Allen, Jonathan JR-3 Findlay 32:07.90 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  29 Parker, Cain SR-4 Southern Indiana 32:11.53 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  30 Pasley, Tyler FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 32:14.98 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  31 Sullivan, Ethan JR-3 Cedarville 32:15.01 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  32 Straube, Garrad SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 32:18.82 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  33 Reed, Peyton SR-4 Lewis 32:24.24 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  34 Laws, Brandon SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 32:31.24 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  35 Grasing, Mike JR-3 Truman 32:32.69 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  36 Byrley, Cameron JR-3 Drury 32:35.44 UCM Mule Relays 04/20/18
  37 McElroy, Ford SO-2 Cedarville 32:44.84 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  38 Bohling, Branden FR-1 Saginaw Valley 32:46.08 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  39 Pell, Caleb JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 32:47.30 Bethany College Invitati... 03/31/18
  40 Huber, Lucas FR-1 Malone 32:55.14 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  41 Marino, Nick JR-3 Walsh 32:57.79 Cal U Early Bird 2018 03/24/18
  42 Lawrence, Darin SO-2 Southern Indiana 32:58.19 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  43 Berg, Bryon FR-1 Southern Indiana 32:58.55 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  44 Woodrow, Jacob FR-1 Indianapolis 33:00.77 2018 Wash U Invite 03/31/18
  45 Scales, Matthew FR-1 Southern Indiana 33:03.06 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  46 Holowaty, Trevor SR-4 Ferris State 33:07.25 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  47 Harrison, Hayden SO-2 Davis & Elkins 33:09.14 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  48 Crabtree, Connor SR-4 Missouri S&T 33:11.33 UCM Mule Relays 04/20/18
  49 Nix, Seva SO-2 Drury 33:13.95 UCM Mule Relays 04/20/18
  50 Masterson, Reid FR-1 Bellarmine 33:14.31 Bellarmine Invitational 04/06/18
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
*+ 1 Rickman, Mackenzi SR-4 Tiffin 13.87 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3
+ 2 Bassitt, Trevor FR-1 Ashland 14.02 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3
+ 3 Gharsalli, Rami JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 14.03 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3
+ 4 Dulin, Ashton JR-3 Malone 14.10 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 3.7
+ 5 Matthews, Treyvon SR-4 Indianapolis 14.27 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 0.3
+ 6 Kirkwood, Tyler SO-2 Grand Valley St. 14.28 GVSU Wednesday- Last Cha... 05/09/18 3.9
+ 7 Greenlee IV, Arthur SO-2 Ashland 14.33 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3.1
+ 8 Snell, Errik SO-2 Tiffin 14.37 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3
+ 9 Bailey, Shabari SR-4 Lewis 14.39 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 2.7
+ 10 Hickman, Gary SR-4 Grand Valley St. 14.42 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3
  11 Knoch, Lane FR-1 Walsh 14.61 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18 1.8
  12 Holesinger, Bryce SR-4 Lewis 14.86 Benedictine Relays and I... 04/13/18 2.7
  12 Brandon, Cameron SO-2 Ohio Dominican 14.86 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 1.2
  14 Everett, Trey SR-4 Findlay 14.88 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 3.6
  14 Brown, Ian SO-2 Hillsdale 14.88 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 1.2
  16 Craig, Dominique SO-2 Indianapolis 14.89 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 0.3
  17 Vaughan, Paris JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 14.90 7th Annual Golden Eagle ... 03/03/18 0.1
  17 Arzu, Darren SO-2 McKendree 14.90 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 1
  19 Thomsen, Ryan FR-1 Hillsdale 14.95 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 3.6
  20 Wilson, Nathaneal FR-1 Tiffin 14.99 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3
  21 Irvine, Dalton SO-2 Davis & Elkins 15.03 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 1.2
  22 Mudd, Andrew SR-4 Saginaw Valley 15.05 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18 0.9
  22 Stone, Ben SO-2 Bellarmine 15.05 Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18 0.5
  24 Ford, Dallas SO-2 Indianapolis 15.15 2018 Indiana Little Stat... 04/20/18 2.1
  25 Moore, Travis FR-1 Ashland 15.18 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 1.2
  26 Youngblood, Darius SO-2 Grand Valley St. 15.20 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3.1
  27 John, Mervyn SR-4 Lewis 15.25 Bellarmine Invitational 04/06/18 2.4
  28 Stidd, Eli SR-4 Indianapolis 15.29 2018 Indiana Little Stat... 04/20/18 2.1
  29 Brass, Devyn SO-2 Grand Valley St. 15.31 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 1.7
  30 Ostheimer, Bryce FR-1 Walsh 15.43 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 1.2
  30 Oswalt, Trace JR-3 Indianapolis 15.43 Ball State Challenge 04/13/18 0.6
  32 Boles, Micah JR-3 Ohio Valley 15.47 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 1.2
  33 Davis, Ryan FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 15.55 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18 2.3
  34 Bass, Draven SO-2 Ohio Dominican 15.57 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18 1.5
  34 Washington, Jimmie SO-2 Missouri S&T 15.57 10th Annual David Suenra... 04/14/18 0.3
  36 Engelhardt, Cameron JR-3 Indianapolis 15.60 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 1
  37 Manning, Garrick FR-1 Ashland 15.61 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 2.5
  38 Kelly, Courtlin FR-1 Indianapolis 15.63 Knight Open 2018 04/06/18 1.9
  39 Tandy, Evan SR-4 Hillsdale 15.65 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 0.2
  40 Jackson, James FR-1 Malone 15.69 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18 0.9
  41 Black, Sam JR-3 Saginaw Valley 15.72 Cerritos Invitational an... 04/13/18 1.1
  42 Carrico, Caleb SO-2 Cedarville 15.76 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18 2.3
  42 Bernarde, Nathan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 15.76 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 1.6
  44 Perschbacher, Bryan JR-3 Cedarville 15.79 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18 2.3
  44 Bell, Jason JR-3 Michigan Tech 15.79 St. Norbert Twilight 03/29/18 1.6
  46 Buck, Ezekiel SO-2 Missouri S&T 15.86 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 0.6
  47 Holley, Marcus JR-3 Lewis 15.93 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18 1.6
  48 Jarvis, Jacob SR-4 Michigan Tech 16.00 St. Norbert Quad 04/28/18 2.4
  49 McClaskey, Zachary FR-1 Walsh 16.02 Cal U Early Bird 2018 03/24/18 1
  50 Gould, Joshua JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 16.11 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 0.2
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Dulin, Ashton JR-3 Malone 51.99 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
+ 2 Pavliga, Tyler SR-4 Grand Valley St. 52.42 Ball State Challenge 04/13/18
+ 3 Holesinger, Bryce SR-4 Lewis 52.69 McKendree Bearcat Classi... 03/31/18
+ 4 Bassitt, Trevor FR-1 Ashland 52.96 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
+ 4 Bass, Draven SO-2 Ohio Dominican 52.96 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
+ 6 Walker, Daniel FR-1 Grand Valley St. 53.08 Ball State Challenge 04/13/18
+ 7 Vaughan, Paris JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 53.21 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
+ 8 Moore, Travis FR-1 Ashland 53.34 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  9 Ferguson-Cooper, Chaaz SO-2 Drury 53.66 Bill Williams/Bob Laptad... 04/27/18
  10 Mudd, Andrew SR-4 Saginaw Valley 53.67 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  11 Robinson, William SR-4 Ashland 53.93 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
  12 Perschbacher, Bryan JR-3 Cedarville 54.00 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
  13 Ford, Dallas SO-2 Indianapolis 54.18 2018 Indiana Little Stat... 04/20/18
  14 Porter, Alexander FR-1 Grand Valley St. 54.19 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  15 Robertsen, Brock JR-3 Lewis 54.76 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  16 Mouafo, Issa SR-4 Davis & Elkins 54.81 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  17 Ostheimer, Bryce FR-1 Walsh 54.85 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  18 Brass, Devyn SO-2 Grand Valley St. 55.07 2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/06/18
  19 McClaskey, Zachary FR-1 Walsh 55.20 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  20 John, Mervyn SR-4 Lewis 55.38 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  21 Knoch, Lane FR-1 Walsh 55.41 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  22 Boles, Micah JR-3 Ohio Valley 56.00 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  23 Tucker, Iman SR-4 Indianapolis 56.12 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  24 Jackson, Kerwin SR-4 Tiffin 56.13 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  25 Johnson, Tyler JR-3 McKendree 56.16 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  25 Engelhardt, Cameron JR-3 Indianapolis 56.16 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  27 Jen, Kyle SO-2 Indianapolis 56.44 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  28 Namyst, Jacob FR-1 Michigan Tech 56.57 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  29 Snell, Errik SO-2 Tiffin 56.70 Terrier Relays 2018 03/30/18
  30 Richardson, Cordell JR-3 Saginaw Valley 56.76 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  31 Downey, David SO-2 Hillsdale 57.19 Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/23/18
  32 Gruet, Chase JR-3 Cedarville 57.31 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  33 Carrico, Caleb SO-2 Cedarville 57.60 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  34 Zollinger, Zack SO-2 Ashland 57.62 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
  35 Arzu, Darren SO-2 McKendree 57.73 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  36 Wilson, Nathaneal FR-1 Tiffin 58.03 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  37 Armstrong, Gage JR-3 Michigan Tech 58.09 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  37 Saylor, Seth FR-1 Findlay 58.09 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  39 D'Ambrosio, Kyle SO-2 Ashland 58.63 49th Sparky Adams Invita... 04/21/18
  40 Tandy, Evan SR-4 Hillsdale 58.92 Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/23/18
  41 Washington, Jimmie SO-2 Missouri S&T 58.97 10th Annual David Suenra... 04/14/18
  42 Ryan, Jake SO-2 Bellarmine 59.39 Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  43 Jensen, Zach SR-4 Michigan Tech 59.62 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  44 Mccanless, Connor SO-2 Indianapolis 59.82 Ball State Challenge 04/13/18
  45 Robertson, Garrett FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 59.92 7th Annual Golden Eagle ... 03/03/18
  46 Cornett, Matthew SO-2 Indianapolis 1:00.32 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  47 Hoffman, Ryan SO-2 William Jewell 1:00.96 Emporia State Relays 03/31/18
  48 Smith, Isaiah SO-2 Ohio Dominican 1:01.05 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  49 Bernarde, Nathan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 1:01.21 7th Annual Golden Eagle ... 03/03/18
  50 Bias, Jake FR-1 Drury 1:01.56 Lindenwood John Creer In... 03/30/18
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Leet, Michael SR-4 Lewis 8:50.65 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 2 Kernell, Jacob JR-3 Walsh 9:00.76 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
+ 3 Classen, Trent SO-2 Cedarville 9:02.12 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
+ 4 Domagalski, Jacob SO-2 Grand Valley St. 9:02.67 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
+ 5 Steible, Josh JR-3 Grand Valley St. 9:06.58 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
+ 6 Korir, Stephen FR-1 Tiffin 9:10.92 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
+ 7 Cecil , James SR-4 Southern Indiana 9:16.64 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  8 McCartney, George JR-3 Malone 9:25.67 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  9 Schwartz, Connor FR-1 Grand Valley St. 9:28.93 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  10 Cannon, Christopher FR-1 Malone 9:30.93 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  11 Bindner, Joe JR-3 Missouri S&T 9:32.93 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  12 Rocha, Dylan JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 9:33.38 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  13 Wilson, Kenton FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 9:35.34 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  14 Carey, Nate SO-2 Michigan Tech 9:38.69 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  15 Murray, Noah FR-1 Walsh 9:40.22 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  16 Mccormick, Ross SO-2 Lewis 9:43.74 Bellarmine Invitational 04/06/18
  17 Weiford, R.J. SO-2 Davis & Elkins 9:44.01 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  18 Bredeson, Luke SO-2 Cedarville 9:45.18 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  19 Johnson, Hanbyul FR-1 Michigan Tech 9:46.05 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  20 Clark, Duncan SO-2 Missouri S&T 9:47.78 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  21 Winders, Javan SO-2 Southern Indiana 9:47.91 Kentucky Wesleyan Track ... 04/06/18
  22 Vittetow, Kieffer FR-1 Indianapolis 9:48.24 2018 Indiana Little Stat... 04/20/18
  23 Patrick, Bryce JR-3 Walsh 9:50.27 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  24 Kraus, Adam JR-3 Missouri S&T 9:50.60 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  25 Wilkinson, Grady FR-1 Southern Indiana 9:50.63 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  26 Gideon, Kevin SO-2 Cedarville 9:53.47 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  27 Whittington, Noah SO-2 Malone 9:53.98 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  28 Reed, Peyton SR-4 Lewis 9:54.66 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  29 Boyer, Nate SR-4 Malone 9:55.85 Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  30 Schaller, Aaron SO-2 Malone 10:02.79 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  31 Mckenzie, Zach JR-3 Ferris State 10:04.61 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  32 Warner, Camren FR-1 Trevecca Nazarene 10:05.42 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  33 Russell, Adam FR-1 Indianapolis 10:06.90 2018 Indiana Little Stat... 04/20/18
  34 Elkins, Patrik FR-1 Illinois-Springfield 10:07.62 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  35 Halverson, Damien JR-3 Ferris State 10:08.34 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  36 Haupt, Ben FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 10:08.91 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  37 Sholl, Andrew SO-2 Cedarville 10:09.06 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  38 White, Garrett FR-1 Grand Valley St. 10:09.13 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  39 Reed, Xavier SR-4 Lewis 10:09.42 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  40 Yoder, Trenton SO-2 Tiffin 10:09.98 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  41 Montemayor, Nate FR-1 Maryville (Mo.) 10:10.13 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  42 Jenkins, Cheyne FR-1 Malone 10:10.17 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  43 Masterson, Blain FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 10:12.97 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  44 Sheets, Michael FR-1 Bellarmine 10:15.04 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  45 Chac, Bryan FR-1 Truman 10:15.07 Central Methodist Invite 04/07/18
  46 Bryan, Brandon JR-3 Lake Erie 10:15.34 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  47 Rohan, Carson FR-1 Truman 10:16.68 Central Methodist Invite 04/07/18
  48 Ingram, Connor FR-1 Ashland 10:17.64 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  49 Wyngaard, Parker JR-3 Lake Superior State 10:17.67 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  50 Burkwald, Cory JR-3 Michigan Tech 10:18.07 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Tiffin 39.83 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 2 Northwood (Mich.) 40.35 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 3 Ashland 40.86 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
+ 4 Grand Valley St. 40.97 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  5 McKendree 41.19 Tiger Track Classic 2018 04/13/18
  6 Saginaw Valley 41.46 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  7 Ohio Dominican 42.10 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  8 Indianapolis 42.13 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  9 Malone 42.15 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  10 Lewis 42.28 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  11 Truman 42.56 2018 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/13/18
  12 Wis.-Parkside 42.68 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  13 Walsh 42.70 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  14 Hillsdale 42.73 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  15 Maryville (Mo.) 42.76 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  16 Findlay 42.85 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  17 Missouri S&T 42.95 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  18 Alderson Broaddus 43.24 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  19 Michigan Tech 43.43 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  20 Davis & Elkins 43.98 Bobcat Classic 03/23/18
  21 Ohio Valley 44.22 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  22 Cedarville 44.23 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  23 William Jewell 44.57 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  24 Bellarmine 44.91 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  25 Kentucky Wesleyan 45.81 Kentucky Wesleyan Track ... 04/06/18
  26 Trevecca Nazarene 48.94 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Ashland 3:07.66 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 2 Grand Valley St. 3:11.09 Mount Olive Final Qualif... 05/13/18
  3 Tiffin 3:14.33 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  4 Missouri S&T 3:15.49 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  5 McKendree 3:15.81 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  6 Ohio Dominican 3:16.01 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  7 Saginaw Valley 3:16.78 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  8 Hillsdale 3:17.06 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  9 Findlay 3:17.47 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  10 Walsh 3:19.60 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  11 Alderson Broaddus 3:21.14 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  12 Truman 3:21.33 Central College Dutch In... 03/29/18
  13 Indianapolis 3:21.86 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  14 Michigan Tech 3:22.75 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  15 Wis.-Parkside 3:22.77 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  16 Lewis 3:22.84 Bellarmine Invitational 04/06/18
  17 Cedarville 3:23.54 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  18 Northwood (Mich.) 3:23.72 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  19 Bellarmine 3:23.85 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  20 Malone 3:25.43 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  21 Lake Erie 3:25.69 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  22 Davis & Elkins 3:26.51 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  23 Maryville (Mo.) 3:27.27 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  24 Ohio Valley 3:27.65 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  25 Southern Indiana 3:28.19 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  26 Drury 3:30.78 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  27 Ferris State 3:32.91 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  28 Illinois-Springfield 3:33.27 '18 Rose-Hulman Twilight... 04/20/18
  29 William Jewell 3:34.94 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  30 Lake Superior State 3:38.35 Calvin Tune-up 2018 04/27/18
  31 Trevecca Nazarene 3:39.02 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  32 Quincy 3:41.45 True Blue Twilight 04/27/18
  33 Kentucky Wesleyan 3:48.75 Lindsey Wilson College I... 03/23/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Pringle, Myles JR-3 Ashland 7' 0.5" 2.15m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 2 Burrows, Cameron SO-2 Tiffin 7' 0.25" 2.14m GVSU Wednesday- Last Cha... 05/09/18
+ 3 VanderVeen, Noah JR-3 Saginaw Valley 6' 11" 2.11m GVSU Wednesday- Last Cha... 05/09/18
+ 4 Everett, Trey SR-4 Findlay 6' 10.25" 2.09m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
+ 4 Cok, Jon SR-4 Ferris State 6' 10.25" 2.09m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
+ 6 Bluitt, DeAndre JR-3 Indianapolis 6' 9" 2.06m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  7 Black, Sam JR-3 Saginaw Valley 6' 7.5" 2.02m Cerritos Invitational an... 04/13/18
  8 Bouchard, Adam FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 6' 7" 2.01m APSU Invitational 04/13/18
  8 Williams, Guy FR-1 Bellarmine 6' 7" 2.01m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  10 Riddle, Tevin SR-4 Malone 6' 6.25" 1.99m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  10 Ludka, Sam FR-1 Grand Valley St. 6' 6.25" 1.99m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  12 Crone, Bailey SO-2 Missouri S&T 6' 6" 1.98m Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  12 Gray, Rhashad JR-3 Wis.-Parkside 6' 6" 1.98m Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  14 Days, Kaj SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 6' 5.5" 1.97m Southwestern College Inv... 03/15/18
  15 Lyons, Michael SO-2 Lewis 6' 5" 1.96m North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  15 Ragon, Seth FR-1 Indianapolis 6' 5" 1.96m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  17 Mudd, Andrew SR-4 Saginaw Valley 6' 4.75" 1.95m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
  17 Demler, Chris FR-1 Findlay 6' 4.75" 1.95m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  19 Pelima, Varney FR-1 Walsh 6' 4.25" 1.94m Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18
  19 Jackson, James FR-1 Malone 6' 4.25" 1.94m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  19 Thomsen, Ryan FR-1 Hillsdale 6' 4.25" 1.94m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  19 Blochlinger, Collin JR-3 Tiffin 6' 4.25" 1.94m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  19 Bon, Jacob JR-3 Ashland 6' 4.25" 1.94m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  24 Thwing, Joe SR-4 Saginaw Valley 6' 4" 1.93m Cerritos Invitational an... 04/13/18
  25 Robles, Alexie JR-3 Bellarmine 6' 3.25" 1.91m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  25 Boner, Collin SR-4 Missouri S&T 6' 3.25" 1.91m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  25 Willford, Roger SO-2 Lake Superior State 6' 3.25" 1.91m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  28 Oswalt, Trace JR-3 Indianapolis 6' 2.75" 1.90m Knight Open 2018 04/06/18
  29 Nickelson, Tyrell FR-1 Southern Indiana 6' 2" 1.88m Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  30 Waters, Brady FR-1 Drury 6' 1.5" 1.87m UCM Mule Relays 04/20/18
  31 Martin, Chandler FR-1 Indianapolis 6' 1.25" 1.86m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  31 Shackelford, Steffen FR-1 Indianapolis 6' 1.25" 1.86m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  31 Holesinger, Bryce SR-4 Lewis 6' 1.25" 1.86m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  31 Sands, Dainan JR-3 Lewis 6' 1.25" 1.86m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  35 Smith, Isaiah SO-2 Ohio Dominican 6' 0.75" 1.85m Denison Big Red Invitati... 04/27/18
  35 Chase, David JR-3 Hillsdale 6' 0.75" 1.85m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  35 Bernarde, Nathan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 6' 0.75" 1.85m Brandi Bowen Invitationa... 04/06/18
  35 Troutman, Jacob JR-3 McKendree 6' 0.75" 1.85m McKendree Bearcat Classi... 03/31/18
  39 Majeski, Zachery SO-2 Tiffin 6' 0.5" 1.84m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  39 Johnson, Johnathan FR-1 Saginaw Valley 6' 0.5" 1.84m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  41 Speicher, Peyton FR-1 Walsh 6' 0" 1.83m Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  41 Snow, Ethan SO-2 McKendree 6' 0" 1.83m True Blue Twilight 04/27/18
  43 Buck, Ezekiel SO-2 Missouri S&T 5' 11.5" 1.82m 2018 Oklahoma Baptist In... 03/30/18
  43 Manning, Garrick FR-1 Ashland 5' 11.5" 1.82m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  45 Harvey, Ricky FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 5' 10.75" 1.80m Knight Open 2018 04/06/18
  45 Vandergriff, Nolan SO-2 Kentucky Wesleyan 5' 10.75" 1.80m Kentucky Wesleyan Track ... 04/06/18
  45 Kelly, Courtlin FR-1 Indianapolis 5' 10.75" 1.80m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  45 Snyder, Caleb JR-3 Cedarville 5' 10.75" 1.80m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  45 Imel, Eric JR-3 McKendree 5' 10.75" 1.80m McKendree Bearcat Classi... 03/31/18
  45 Woika, Joshua SO-2 Malone 5' 10.75" 1.80m Otterbein April Fools In... 03/30/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Battani, Jacob SO-2 Grand Valley St. 17' 0.75" 5.20m Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
+ 2 Ansiel, Tommy FR-1 Cedarville 16' 9.5" 5.12m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
+ 3 Bowers, Davis JR-3 Tiffin 16' 8.25" 5.09m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 4 Buck, Ezekiel SO-2 Missouri S&T 16' 3.5" 4.97m Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
+ 5 Rosenbaum, Lucas SR-4 Missouri S&T 16' 2" 4.93m Bill Williams/Bob Laptad... 04/27/18
  6 Dowdell, Andrew SR-4 Walsh 15' 7.25" 4.76m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  7 Brown, Kyle SO-2 Lewis 15' 7" 4.75m Mt. SAC Relays 04/19/18
  8 Lemley, Keith SR-4 Michigan Tech 15' 5.5" 4.71m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  8 Camp, Ryan SR-4 Grand Valley St. 15' 5.5" 4.71m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  8 Nelson, Jon FR-1 Michigan Tech 15' 5.5" 4.71m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  8 Burrows, Cameron SO-2 Tiffin 15' 5.5" 4.71m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  12 Stone, Ben SO-2 Bellarmine 15' 5" 4.70m Bellarmine Invitational 04/06/18
  12 Willford, Roger SO-2 Lake Superior State 15' 5" 4.70m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  14 Peskin, Alex SO-2 Grand Valley St. 15' 3" 4.65m 2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/06/18
  14 Nickell, Joseph FR-1 Missouri S&T 15' 3" 4.65m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  14 Kowalski, Drew SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 15' 3" 4.65m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  14 Schipper, Jared JR-3 Hillsdale 15' 3" 4.65m Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  14 Wolke, Monte JR-3 McKendree 15' 3" 4.65m Tiger Track Classic 2018 04/13/18
  14 Holesinger, Bryce SR-4 Lewis 15' 3" 4.65m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
  14 Castro, Richie SR-4 Lewis 15' 3" 4.65m Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  21 Pung, Jon SR-4 Grand Valley St. 15' 1.75" 4.62m 10th Annual David Suenra... 04/14/18
  22 Martin, Michael JR-3 Grand Valley St. 15' 1.5" 4.61m GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  23 Sprague, Jacob JR-3 Ashland 14' 11.5" 4.56m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  24 Holley, Marcus JR-3 Lewis 14' 11" 4.55m Bellarmine Invitational 04/06/18
  25 Scherff, Andrew SR-4 Missouri S&T 14' 10" 4.52m Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  26 Fortenberry, Evan JR-3 Grand Valley St. 14' 9.5" 4.51m GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  26 Laird, Blake SO-2 Truman 14' 9.5" 4.51m Truman State Quad 04/26/18
  28 Mudd, Andrew SR-4 Saginaw Valley 14' 9" 4.50m Cerritos Invitational an... 04/13/18
  29 Nageotte, Andrew JR-3 Ashland 14' 8.25" 4.48m Univ. of Akron - Northea... 04/06/18
  30 Manning, Garrick FR-1 Ashland 14' 6.75" 4.44m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  31 Thomsen, Ryan FR-1 Hillsdale 14' 6" 4.42m Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 03/30/18
  32 Roquet, Riley SO-2 Michigan Tech 14' 5.5" 4.41m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  33 Lubbers, Marcus FR-1 Grand Valley St. 14' 3.5" 4.36m GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  34 Hodges, Ben SR-4 Indianapolis 14' 3.25" 4.35m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  34 Koenigsknecht, Andrew FR-1 Grand Valley St. 14' 3.25" 4.35m Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  34 Smith, Sheaffer SO-2 Missouri S&T 14' 3.25" 4.35m Arkansas Spring Invitati... 03/23/18
  37 Hutchinson, Kyle SO-2 Ashland 14' 2.5" 4.33m Univ. of Akron - Northea... 04/06/18
  37 Black, Sam JR-3 Saginaw Valley 14' 2.5" 4.33m Spartan Invitational 04/06/18
  39 Botello, Alex SO-2 Ohio Dominican 14' 1.25" 4.30m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  39 Adkins, Joshua SO-2 Cedarville 14' 1.25" 4.30m Miami Duals 04/14/18
  39 Everett, Trey SR-4 Findlay 14' 1.25" 4.30m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  42 Kulhanek, Jacob SO-2 Saginaw Valley 14' 0" 4.27m Calvin Tune-up 2018 04/27/18
  43 Taylor, Nick FR-1 Grand Valley St. 13' 11.25" 4.25m 2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/06/18
  44 Thwing, Joe SR-4 Saginaw Valley 13' 9.25" 4.20m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  45 Jaremczuk, Devin FR-1 Indianapolis 13' 7.25" 4.15m 2018 Indiana Little Stat... 04/20/18
  46 Studer, Logan SR-4 Malone 13' 7" 4.14m Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  47 Horn, Alex JR-3 Truman 13' 5.25" 4.10m Central College Dutch In... 03/29/18
  47 Oswalt, Trace JR-3 Indianapolis 13' 5.25" 4.10m Knight Open 2018 04/06/18
  49 LeTourneau, Alec FR-1 Grand Valley St. 13' 3.75" 4.06m GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  50 Boles, Micah JR-3 Ohio Valley 13' 1" 3.99m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
+ 1 Vogel, Vincent JR-3 Tiffin 24' 10" 7.57m Wingate vs. Tiffin Dual ... 03/30/18 3.1
+ 2 Phillips, Mason FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 24' 7.25" 7.50m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3.4
+ 3 Oswalt, Trace JR-3 Indianapolis 24' 1.75" 7.36m 2018 Indiana Little Stat... 04/20/18 1.3
+ 4 Williams, Stanley SO-2 Ferris State 23' 9.5" 7.25m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 2.3
+ 5 Burrows, Cameron SO-2 Tiffin 23' 9" 7.24m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 2.8
+ 5 Allen, Luke FR-1 Missouri S&T 23' 9" 7.24m Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18 0.1
  7 Everett, Trey SR-4 Findlay 23' 8" 7.21m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 0.5
  7 Mudd, Andrew SR-4 Saginaw Valley 23' 8" 7.21m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 0
  9 Rodriguez, Dane SO-2 Missouri S&T 23' 6.75" 7.18m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 0
  10 Bindbeutel, Augustine SO-2 Missouri S&T 23' 4" 7.11m Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18 0
  10 Etsey, Martin FR-1 Findlay 23' 4" 7.11m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 0.5
  12 Bon, Jacob JR-3 Ashland 23' 2.75" 7.08m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 2.7
  13 Dulin, Ashton JR-3 Malone 23' 2.5" 7.07m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 1.5
  14 Walden, Brady FR-1 Indianapolis 23' 2" 7.06m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 1.9
  15 Canada, Merrick SO-2 Hillsdale 23' 1.25" 7.04m Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18 0.2
  16 Anderson, Marcus SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 23' 0" 7.01m Charleston Relays and Al... 03/23/18 0
  17 Williams, Keith FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 22' 11.25" 6.99m APSU Invitational 04/13/18 -1.1
  18 Sawyer, Kyle JR-3 Grand Valley St. 22' 10" 6.96m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 2.2
  19 Thomas, Isaiah SR-4 Grand Valley St. 22' 9" 6.93m GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18 -1.4
  20 John, Mervyn SR-4 Lewis 22' 6.25" 6.86m Lewis Twilight 04/24/18 0.3
  21 Waters, Lafayette JR-3 McKendree 22' 5.75" 6.85m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 0.2
  22 Roberts, Kevin SR-4 Tiffin 22' 5.25" 6.84m Terrier Relays 2018 03/30/18 0
  22 Fridley, Daniel JR-3 Ashland 22' 5.25" 6.84m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 0.5
  24 Mitchell, Kyle SR-4 Ohio Valley 22' 5" 6.83m Charleston Relays and Al... 03/23/18 0.2
  25 Kowalski, Drew SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 22' 4.5" 6.82m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 2.7
  26 Thomsen, Ryan FR-1 Hillsdale 22' 3" 6.78m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 2.5
  26 Ayeni, Babafemi FR-1 Findlay 22' 3" 6.78m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 -0.6
  28 Black, Sam JR-3 Saginaw Valley 22' 2.5" 6.77m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 0
  29 Capers, Khalil SO-2 Findlay 22' 1.75" 6.75m 2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/06/18 3.1
  29 Holesinger, Bryce SR-4 Lewis 22' 1.75" 6.75m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18 3.1
  31 McFadden, Darryl JR-3 Lewis 22' 0.75" 6.72m Benedictine Relays and I... 04/13/18 0.5
  32 Conley, Ty FR-1 Missouri S&T 21' 10.75" 6.67m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 0
  33 Schipper, Jared JR-3 Hillsdale 21' 10.25" 6.66m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 0.6
  34 Clark, Zevulon FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 21' 9.5" 6.64m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 3.2
  35 Taylor, Robert SO-2 Tiffin 21' 8" 6.60m Wingate vs. Tiffin Dual ... 03/30/18 1.5
  36 Buck, Ezekiel SO-2 Missouri S&T 21' 6.75" 6.57m Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18 -0.5
  36 Carson, Malik JR-3 Lewis 21' 6.75" 6.57m Lewis Twilight 04/24/18 -0.2
  38 Stone, Ben SO-2 Bellarmine 21' 4.75" 6.52m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 3.5
  39 Holley, Marcus JR-3 Lewis 21' 4" 6.50m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18 0
  40 Riddle, Tevin SR-4 Malone 21' 3.5" 6.49m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 0.4
  41 Smith, Isaiah SO-2 Ohio Dominican 21' 3.25" 6.48m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 0
  42 Davis, Luke SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 21' 2.5" 6.46m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 1
  43 Thwing, Joe SR-4 Saginaw Valley 21' 2" 6.45m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 0
  44 Stuber, Tyler FR-1 Tiffin 21' 0.5" 6.41m Wingate vs. Tiffin Dual ... 03/30/18 2.7
  45 Gray, Keionn JR-3 Tiffin 21' 0" 6.40m Wingate vs. Tiffin Dual ... 03/30/18 2.8
  46 Hall, LaVauntez FR-1 Tiffin 20' 11.75" 6.39m Wingate vs. Tiffin Dual ... 03/30/18 1.2
  47 Sigman, Skylar SR-4 Indianapolis 20' 10.75" 6.37m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 0.3
  48 D'Ambrosio, Kyle SO-2 Ashland 20' 10.5" 6.36m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 0.8
  49 Lyons, Michael SO-2 Lewis 20' 9.75" 6.34m Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 2.5
  49 Givens, Adrian FR-1 Tiffin 20' 9.75" 6.34m RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18 0
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
*+ 1 Monigan, Jalon JR-3 Tiffin 52' 5.25" 15.98m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18 1.4
+ 2 Riddle, Tevin SR-4 Malone 49' 9.25" 15.17m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 1.8
+ 3 Etsey, Martin FR-1 Findlay 49' 9" 15.16m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 0.7
+ 4 Vogel, Vincent JR-3 Tiffin 48' 5.25" 14.76m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3.5
  5 Troutman, Jacob JR-3 McKendree 47' 0.75" 14.34m Tiger Track Classic 2018 04/13/18 1.3
  6 Roberts, Kevin SR-4 Tiffin 46' 9.5" 14.26m Wingate vs. Tiffin Dual ... 03/30/18 2.5
  7 Crone, Bailey SO-2 Missouri S&T 46' 7.5" 14.21m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 1.5
  8 Thomas, Isaiah SR-4 Grand Valley St. 46' 4" 14.12m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 2.9
  8 Carson, Malik JR-3 Lewis 46' 4" 14.12m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 0.5
  10 Woods, Garrison SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 45' 9" 13.94m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 0
  11 Harrell, Coree SO-2 McKendree 45' 2.5" 13.78m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 1.8
  12 Bluitt, DeAndre JR-3 Indianapolis 45' 1" 13.74m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 2.4
  13 VanderVeen, Noah JR-3 Saginaw Valley 45' 0.5" 13.73m GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18 1.5
  14 John, Mervyn SR-4 Lewis 45' 0.25" 13.72m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 -0.5
  15 Pelima, Varney FR-1 Walsh 44' 11.75" 13.71m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 1.3
  16 Everett, Trey SR-4 Findlay 44' 9.75" 13.66m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 2.1
  17 Rodriguez, Dane SO-2 Missouri S&T 44' 6.25" 13.57m Arkansas Spring Invitati... 03/23/18 2.1
  18 Robles, Alexie JR-3 Bellarmine 44' 5.25" 13.54m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 0
  19 Taylor, Robert SO-2 Tiffin 44' 4" 13.51m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 2.2
  20 Robinson, Ronald SO-2 Walsh 44' 2.5" 13.47m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 1.2
  21 Capers, Khalil SO-2 Findlay 44' 1.5" 13.45m 2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/06/18 2.3
  22 Snyder, Caleb JR-3 Cedarville 43' 10.75" 13.38m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 0.3
  23 Davis, Luke SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 43' 9.25" 13.34m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 3.6
  24 D'Ambrosio, Kyle SO-2 Ashland 43' 8" 13.31m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3.2
  25 Allen, Luke FR-1 Missouri S&T 43' 6" 13.26m Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18 1.5
  26 Johnson, Johnathan FR-1 Saginaw Valley 43' 4.25" 13.21m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 1.2
  27 Jones, Ashton FR-1 Findlay 43' 2.5" 13.17m 2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/06/18 1.3
  28 Traub, Tyler FR-1 McKendree 43' 0.25" 13.11m True Blue Twilight 04/27/18 3.3
  29 Stuber, Tyler FR-1 Tiffin 42' 10.75" 13.07m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 3.3
  30 Waters, Lafayette JR-3 McKendree 42' 9.75" 13.05m Tiger Track Classic 2018 04/13/18 0
  31 Reed, Christopher SR-4 Lewis 42' 8.25" 13.01m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 1.5
  32 Bon, Jacob JR-3 Ashland 42' 2.75" 12.87m Wooster Invitational 03/30/18 1.9
  33 Huey, James SO-2 Michigan Tech 42' 1.25" 12.83m GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18 2.7
  34 Conley, Ty FR-1 Missouri S&T 42' 0.75" 12.82m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 1.8
  35 Shackelford, Steffen FR-1 Indianapolis 41' 8.5" 12.71m 2018 Indiana Little Stat... 04/20/18 1.6
  36 Mahonen, Ben SO-2 Michigan Tech 41' 7.75" 12.69m St. Norbert Twilight 03/29/18 2.6
  37 Ludka, Sam FR-1 Grand Valley St. 41' 5.75" 12.64m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3.6
  38 Hall, LaVauntez FR-1 Tiffin 41' 3.75" 12.59m Terrier Relays 2018 03/30/18 0
  39 Smith, Isaiah SO-2 Ohio Dominican 41' 2.25" 12.55m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 2.2
  40 Sniezko, Paul FR-1 Lewis 41' 1.75" 12.54m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 0.5
  41 Martin, Chandler FR-1 Indianapolis 41' 0.25" 12.50m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 -0.1
  42 Tenney, Dana SR-4 Tiffin 40' 9" 12.42m RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18 2.4
  43 Cornett, Matthew SO-2 Indianapolis 40' 6.25" 12.35m RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18 0.7
  44 Capobianco, Ali FR-1 Ohio Valley 40' 4.75" 12.31m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 1
  45 Wonner, Devin FR-1 Walsh 39' 11.5" 12.18m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 1.6
  46 Fridley, Daniel JR-3 Ashland 38' 11.75" 11.88m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3.6
  47 Worden, Hunter SO-2 Michigan Tech 38' 7.75" 11.78m Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18 2.3
  48 Bouchard, Adam FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 38' 7" 11.76m Margaret Simmons Invitat... 03/16/18 1
  49 Mitchell, Kyle SR-4 Ohio Valley 38' 3.25" 11.66m Brandi Bowen Invitationa... 04/06/18 1.4
  50 Tolbert, Zane SO-2 Walsh 37' 1" 11.30m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18 0.5
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Curtiss, Nikolas FR-1 Tiffin 61' 6.25" 18.75m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
*+ 2 Jackson, Eric SO-2 Tiffin 60' 3.75" 18.38m War Eagle Invitational 2... 04/20/18
+ 3 Talk, Elijah SR-4 Ashland 60' 1" 18.31m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 4 Scavarda, Justin FR-1 Grand Valley St. 56' 10.75" 17.34m 2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/06/18
+ 5 Hogan, Austin JR-3 Indianapolis 56' 9.25" 17.30m Ball State Challenge 04/13/18
+ 6 Glass, Jacob JR-3 Ashland 56' 7.5" 17.26m Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
+ 7 Lovell, Dequan JR-3 Findlay 56' 4" 17.17m Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18
+ 8 Kelly, Ryan JR-3 Saginaw Valley 55' 3.5" 16.85m Hillsdale "Very Last-Cha... 05/11/18
+ 9 Amstutz, David FR-1 Ashland 54' 11.25" 16.74m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
+ 10 Miller, James JR-3 Walsh 54' 1" 16.48m Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
+ 11 Karsten, John SR-4 Missouri S&T 53' 10.5" 16.42m Bill Williams/Bob Laptad... 04/27/18
+ 12 Zak, Nick JR-3 Ashland 53' 6.5" 16.32m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
+ 13 Murphy, AJ SO-2 Indianapolis 53' 4.25" 16.26m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  14 Stump, Kyle JR-3 Tiffin 52' 4.5" 15.96m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  15 Penza, Dante SO-2 Walsh 51' 8.5" 15.76m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  15 Frahm, Michael JR-3 Michigan Tech 51' 8.5" 15.76m GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  17 Myers, Marcus SR-4 Walsh 51' 1.75" 15.59m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  18 Adams, Keeton FR-1 Indianapolis 50' 6.25" 15.40m Ball State Challenge 04/13/18
  19 Boyd, Jordan SR-4 Indianapolis 50' 4.5" 15.35m Ball State Challenge 04/13/18
  20 Martin, Javian SO-2 Findlay 50' 3.5" 15.33m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  21 Ryser, Matt FR-1 Tiffin 50' 0.5" 15.25m Wingate vs. Tiffin Dual ... 03/30/18
  22 Friday, Garrett SR-4 Missouri S&T 49' 11" 15.21m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  23 Llewellyn, Zachary FR-1 McKendree 49' 9.75" 15.18m True Blue Twilight 04/27/18
  24 Weston, Matthew SO-2 Missouri S&T 49' 9.25" 15.17m Arkansas Spring Invitati... 03/23/18
  25 Seymour, Clayton JR-3 Ohio Dominican 49' 7.75" 15.13m Amy Adams Memorial 2018 03/23/18
  26 Thornton, Kyle FR-1 Lewis 49' 7.25" 15.12m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  27 Scouten, Jonathan JR-3 Cedarville 49' 7" 15.11m North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  28 Capek, Daniel SR-4 Hillsdale 49' 4.25" 15.04m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  29 Stewart, Sam SR-4 Truman 49' 3.75" 15.03m Central Methodist Invite 04/07/18
  29 Baucke, Camden SR-4 Malone 49' 3.75" 15.03m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  31 Loughman, Evan JR-3 Lake Erie 49' 2.5" 15.00m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  32 Prestigiacomo, Mike SO-2 Grand Valley St. 49' 1" 14.96m Beach Pacific Coast Inte... 04/19/18
  33 Blakey, Justin FR-1 Indianapolis 48' 11.75" 14.93m RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  33 Hagene, Chase JR-3 McKendree 48' 11.75" 14.93m Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  35 Endres, Nick SO-2 Saginaw Valley 48' 10" 14.88m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  36 Stout, Derek SR-4 Walsh 48' 9.5" 14.87m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  37 Cwiok, Tommy FR-1 Grand Valley St. 48' 9" 14.86m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  38 Murdock, Justin JR-3 Missouri S&T 48' 6.75" 14.80m 10th Annual David Suenra... 04/14/18
  38 Hill, Alex JR-3 Ashland 48' 6.75" 14.80m Weems Baskin Relays 03/23/18
  40 Uyehara, Harry JR-3 McKendree 48' 4.75" 14.75m McKendree Bearcat Classi... 03/31/18
  41 Berecz, Hunter FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 48' 3.5" 14.72m Knight Open 2018 04/06/18
  42 Ray, Nick FR-1 Indianapolis 47' 11.75" 14.62m Knight Open 2018 04/06/18
  43 Powers, Nathan FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 46' 10.75" 14.29m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  44 Seme, Alex JR-3 Ashland 46' 6.75" 14.19m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  45 Simmons, Darion SR-4 McKendree 46' 6.25" 14.18m True Blue Twilight 04/27/18
  46 Francisco, Ian FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 46' 6" 14.17m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  47 Miller, Garrett FR-1 Missouri S&T 46' 3.5" 14.11m Arkansas Spring Invitati... 03/23/18
  48 Culberson, Ethan FR-1 Grand Valley St. 45' 5.25" 13.85m GVSU Wednesday- Last Cha... 05/09/18
  49 Vandemark, Logan JR-3 Ashland 44' 4" 13.51m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  50 Thwing, Joe SR-4 Saginaw Valley 44' 0.75" 13.43m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Hogan, Austin JR-3 Indianapolis 185' 4" 56.49m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 2 Hill, Alex JR-3 Ashland 180' 4" 54.96m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 3 Scavarda, Justin FR-1 Grand Valley St. 177' 7" 54.14m Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18
+ 4 Cwiok, Tommy FR-1 Grand Valley St. 176' 6" 53.79m GVSU Wednesday- Last Cha... 05/09/18
+ 5 Jackson, Eric SO-2 Tiffin 175' 8" 53.54m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
+ 6 Myers, Marcus SR-4 Walsh 174' 5" 53.16m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
+ 7 Evans, Paul SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 172' 6" 52.57m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
+ 8 Prestigiacomo, Mike SO-2 Grand Valley St. 171' 7" 52.31m Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18
+ 9 Lovell, Dequan JR-3 Findlay 171' 7" 52.30m 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18
+ 10 Grace, Toryko JR-3 Tiffin 171' 3" 52.19m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
+ 11 Campbell, Bobby FR-1 Truman 167' 0" 50.91m Kansas Relays 04/18/18
+ 12 Toth, Jim JR-3 Ashland 166' 6" 50.75m Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18
+ 13 Capek, Daniel SR-4 Hillsdale 165' 5" 50.42m Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  14 Miller, Garrett FR-1 Missouri S&T 158' 11" 48.43m Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  15 Ray, Nick FR-1 Indianapolis 158' 5" 48.30m RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  16 Boyd, Jordan SR-4 Indianapolis 158' 5" 48.29m Ball State Challenge 04/13/18
  17 Karsten, John SR-4 Missouri S&T 157' 9" 48.08m Central Methodist Early ... 03/17/18
  18 Martin, Javian SO-2 Findlay 156' 2" 47.59m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  19 Amstutz, David FR-1 Ashland 155' 1" 47.27m Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18
  20 Allpow, Brett SR-4 Ferris State 151' 8" 46.23m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/18
  21 Zak, Nick JR-3 Ashland 151' 7" 46.20m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  22 Hagene, Chase JR-3 McKendree 150' 11" 46.01m Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  23 Weston, Matthew SO-2 Missouri S&T 150' 11" 46.00m 10th Annual David Suenra... 04/14/18
  24 Curtiss, Nikolas FR-1 Tiffin 150' 2" 45.77m War Eagle Invitational 2... 04/20/18
  25 Penza, Dante SO-2 Walsh 149' 0" 45.42m Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  26 Seymour, Clayton JR-3 Ohio Dominican 148' 7" 45.28m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  27 Llewellyn, Zachary FR-1 McKendree 147' 2" 44.86m Lindenwood Dual 04/24/18
  28 Talk, Elijah SR-4 Ashland 146' 6" 44.66m Weems Baskin Relays 03/23/18
  29 Murdock, Justin JR-3 Missouri S&T 143' 9" 43.81m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  30 Murphy, AJ SO-2 Indianapolis 142' 11" 43.56m Ball State Challenge 04/13/18
  31 Scouten, Jonathan JR-3 Cedarville 142' 3" 43.35m Miami Duals 04/14/18
  32 Williams, Trace SO-2 William Jewell 141' 7" 43.16m 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdow... 04/05/18
  33 Berecz, Hunter FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 140' 10" 42.92m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  34 Palo, Bucyrus SO-2 Walsh 140' 1" 42.71m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  35 Baucke, Camden SR-4 Malone 138' 10" 42.33m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  36 Frahm, Michael JR-3 Michigan Tech 138' 5" 42.20m Hillsdale Invitational 04/06/18
  37 Ballentine, Austin SR-4 Cedarville 138' 3" 42.13m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  38 Stewart, Sam SR-4 Truman 137' 7" 41.95m Truman State Quad 04/26/18
  39 Uyehara, Harry JR-3 McKendree 137' 1" 41.79m SLU Billiken Invitationa... 04/06/18
  40 Kelly, Ryan JR-3 Saginaw Valley 136' 9" 41.68m Spartan Invitational 04/06/18
  41 Cheatom, Marcus SR-4 Lewis 136' 8" 41.66m Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  42 Gooch, Terry FR-1 Malone 135' 8" 41.36m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  43 Thornton, Kyle FR-1 Lewis 135' 4" 41.26m 2018 Cougar Invitational 04/20/18
  44 VanOosten, Cole JR-3 Lake Superior State 134' 11" 41.12m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  45 Stull, Caleb SO-2 Truman 133' 8" 40.75m Central College Dutch In... 03/29/18
  46 Tanner, Joseph FR-1 Findlay 133' 0" 40.54m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  47 Seme, Alex JR-3 Ashland 132' 6" 40.40m Weems Baskin Relays 03/23/18
  48 Adams, Keeton FR-1 Indianapolis 131' 8" 40.14m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  49 Sanner, Chad SR-4 Malone 131' 4" 40.04m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  50 Weiss, Kavanaugh SR-4 Truman 130' 2" 39.69m Truman State Quad 04/26/18
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Myers, Marcus SR-4 Walsh 220' 2" 67.12m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
+ 2 Hill, Alex JR-3 Ashland 211' 1" 64.35m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 3 Stilwell, Cody JR-3 Ferris State 205' 4" 62.58m GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
+ 4 Zak, Nick JR-3 Ashland 203' 7" 62.05m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 5 Hogan, Austin JR-3 Indianapolis 202' 11" 61.85m Hillsdale "Very Last-Cha... 05/11/18
+ 6 Capek, Daniel SR-4 Hillsdale 201' 10" 61.51m Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18
+ 7 Evans, Paul SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 200' 8" 61.17m Texas Invitational 04/13/18
+ 8 Karsten, John SR-4 Missouri S&T 197' 3" 60.13m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
+ 9 Fairbanks, Brent FR-1 Ashland 195' 9" 59.67m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
+ 10 Pop, Stephen JR-3 Ashland 189' 3" 57.68m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
+ 11 Grace, Toryko JR-3 Tiffin 188' 9" 57.54m Wingate vs. Tiffin Dual ... 03/30/18
+ 12 Sicurella, Brandon JR-3 Ashland 187' 3" 57.07m BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 13 Harding, Hunter FR-1 Grand Valley St. 184' 2" 56.13m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
+ 14 Boyd, Jordan SR-4 Indianapolis 184' 0" 56.09m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
+ 15 Toth, Jim JR-3 Ashland 182' 4" 55.59m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
+ 16 Friday, Garrett SR-4 Missouri S&T 181' 4" 55.28m 10th Annual David Suenra... 04/14/18
+ 17 Lovell, Dequan JR-3 Findlay 179' 5" 54.68m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  18 Hluch, Lane JR-3 Cedarville 175' 2" 53.39m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  19 Cheatom, Marcus SR-4 Lewis 173' 10" 52.99m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  20 Curtiss, Nikolas FR-1 Tiffin 172' 9" 52.65m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  21 Uyehara, Harry JR-3 McKendree 172' 3" 52.50m True Blue Twilight 04/27/18
  22 Miller, Ross SR-4 Ferris State 170' 4" 51.93m 2018 EIU Big Blue Classi... 03/30/18
  23 Allpow, Brett SR-4 Ferris State 170' 1" 51.85m Spartan Invitational 04/06/18
  24 Pruett, Dillon SR-4 Bellarmine 170' 1" 51.84m Bellarmine Invitational 04/06/18
  25 Stewart, Sam SR-4 Truman 168' 3" 51.28m Truman State Quad 04/26/18
  26 Scouten, Jonathan JR-3 Cedarville 168' 1" 51.24m RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18
  27 Scavarda, Justin FR-1 Grand Valley St. 166' 10" 50.85m 2018 WKU Hilltopper Rela... 04/06/18
  28 Gallitz, Bradley SO-2 Walsh 166' 2" 50.66m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
  29 Ryser, Matt FR-1 Tiffin 160' 4" 48.87m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  29 Endres, Nick SO-2 Saginaw Valley 160' 4" 48.87m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  31 Amstutz, David FR-1 Ashland 160' 3" 48.84m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  32 Cornish, Morgan SR-4 Missouri S&T 159' 8" 48.67m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  33 Echele, Mark SR-4 Missouri S&T 159' 6" 48.63m Central Methodist Early ... 03/17/18
  34 Penza, Dante SO-2 Walsh 155' 2" 47.29m Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  35 Palo, Bucyrus SO-2 Walsh 154' 10" 47.19m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  36 Campbell, Bobby FR-1 Truman 153' 6" 46.79m Truman State Quad 04/26/18
  36 Ray, Nick FR-1 Indianapolis 153' 6" 46.79m Ball State Challenge 04/13/18
  38 Murphy, AJ SO-2 Indianapolis 152' 9" 46.56m Knight Open 2018 04/06/18
  39 Baucke, Camden SR-4 Malone 151' 0" 46.04m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  40 Adams, Keeton FR-1 Indianapolis 150' 1" 45.76m McKendree Bearcat Classi... 03/31/18
  41 Berecz, Hunter FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 150' 1" 45.75m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  42 Anselmo, Nick JR-3 Missouri S&T 149' 8" 45.63m Lindenwood John Creer In... 03/30/18
  43 Miller, Garrett FR-1 Missouri S&T 149' 3" 45.49m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  44 Martin, Javian SO-2 Findlay 148' 9" 45.34m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  45 Powers, Nathan FR-1 Northwood (Mich.) 148' 7" 45.29m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  46 Stout, Derek SR-4 Walsh 145' 0" 44.20m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  47 Weston, Matthew SO-2 Missouri S&T 143' 11" 43.88m Arkansas Spring Invitati... 03/23/18
  48 Frahm, Michael JR-3 Michigan Tech 143' 9" 43.81m Alan Connie Shamrock Inv... 03/15/18
  49 Felton, James SR-4 Northwood (Mich.) 143' 8" 43.80m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  50 Williams, Trace SO-2 William Jewell 143' 5" 43.72m 2018 MIAA v NSIC Showdow... 04/05/18
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Knox, Kevin SO-2 Cedarville 195' 10" 59.70m Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18
+ 2 Johnson, Jarett FR-1 Missouri S&T 193' 2" 58.88m Arkansas Spring Invitati... 03/23/18
  3 Oswalt, Trace JR-3 Indianapolis 187' 11" 57.27m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  4 Holesinger, Bryce SR-4 Lewis 186' 11" 56.98m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  5 Kipp, Dylan SO-2 Ashland 180' 3" 54.94m BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  6 Obunaka, Dominic SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 178' 7" 54.44m APSU Invitational 04/13/18
  7 Layton, Derek SO-2 Ohio Valley 177' 0" 53.94m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  8 Quella, Ben JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 175' 11" 53.61m Texas Invitational 04/13/18
  9 Smith, Sheaffer SO-2 Missouri S&T 175' 6" 53.50m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  10 Dowdell, Andrew SR-4 Walsh 170' 8" 52.03m Mount Union Homon Invita... 04/07/18
  11 Holley, Marcus JR-3 Lewis 170' 8" 52.01m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  12 Lacroix, Isaac JR-3 Cedarville 170' 5" 51.95m Miami Duals 04/14/18
  13 Gharsalli, Rami JR-3 Northwood (Mich.) 168' 11" 51.50m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  14 Penza, Marcus SR-4 Walsh 166' 7" 50.78m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  15 Rosenbaum, Lucas SR-4 Missouri S&T 166' 3" 50.67m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  16 Huck, Dane JR-3 Missouri S&T 165' 7" 50.47m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  17 Mudd, Andrew SR-4 Saginaw Valley 165' 5" 50.42m Cerritos Invitational an... 04/13/18
  18 Campbell, Bobby FR-1 Truman 165' 3" 50.37m Central College Dutch In... 03/29/18
  19 Anselmo, Nick JR-3 Missouri S&T 164' 3" 50.06m SBU Invite 04/07/18
  20 Stewart, Sam SR-4 Truman 164' 1" 50.02m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  21 Overla, Seth SO-2 Hillsdale 162' 2" 49.43m Hillsdale Invitational 04/06/18
  22 Triffo, Chris JR-3 Ferris State 161' 0" 49.07m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  23 Thwing, Joe SR-4 Saginaw Valley 158' 11" 48.44m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  24 Bass-Barber, Jake SR-4 Quincy 158' 9" 48.40m True Blue Twilight 04/27/18
  25 Black, Sam JR-3 Saginaw Valley 157' 7" 48.03m Cerritos Invitational an... 04/13/18
  26 Knight, Luke SR-4 Ashland 156' 5" 47.68m GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  27 Iacucci, John SR-4 Malone 153' 11" 46.91m Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  28 Sander, Calvin JR-3 Southern Indiana 153' 7" 46.82m Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  29 Rhodes, Tucker SR-4 Cedarville 151' 5" 46.15m Miami Duals 04/14/18
  30 Straube, Garrad SR-4 Illinois-Springfield 151' 4" 46.14m Augustana Viking Olympic... 03/29/18
  31 Blair, Alan JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 150' 8" 45.92m Charleston Relays and Al... 03/23/18
  32 Wells, Lee SR-4 Trevecca Nazarene 150' 7" 45.90m Vanderbilt Black and Gol... 03/23/18
  33 Blochlinger, Collin JR-3 Tiffin 150' 3" 45.81m Terrier Relays 2018 03/30/18
  34 Schwartz, Tommy SR-4 Walsh 150' 2" 45.78m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  35 Bufka, Nathan FR-1 Truman 147' 1" 44.83m 2018 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/13/18
  36 Wheeler, Nick SR-4 Tiffin 147' 0" 44.82m Terrier Relays 2018 03/30/18
  37 Buck, Ezekiel SO-2 Missouri S&T 147' 0" 44.80m Bill Williams/Bob Laptad... 04/27/18
  38 Heimonen, Kye JR-3 Lake Superior State 146' 10" 44.76m Calvin Tune-up 2018 04/27/18
  39 Hoffman, Ryan SO-2 William Jewell 145' 1" 44.22m Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  40 Bouchard, Adam FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 144' 6" 44.04m Margaret Simmons Invitat... 03/16/18
  41 Seidel, Jake SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 144' 5" 44.02m Emporia State Spring Inv... 03/16/18
  42 Errichetti, Noah FR-1 Cedarville 144' 0" 43.89m Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  43 Faulkenberg, Dylan SO-2 Indianapolis 143' 6" 43.74m GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  44 James, Michael FR-1 Michigan Tech 143' 2" 43.64m St. Norbert Twilight 03/29/18
  45 Stone, Ben SO-2 Bellarmine 141' 11" 43.25m Centre College Track & F... 04/13/18
  46 Davis, Brandon FR-1 Kentucky Wesleyan 139' 9" 42.59m Margaret Simmons Invitat... 03/16/18
  47 Schipper, Jared JR-3 Hillsdale 138' 10" 42.33m G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  48 Wolke, Monte JR-3 McKendree 138' 9" 42.29m Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  49 Manning, Garrick FR-1 Ashland 138' 6" 42.21m Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  50 Fletcher, Zach JR-3 Alderson Broaddus 136' 10" 41.70m Brandi Bowen Invitationa... 04/06/18
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Mudd, Andrew SR-4 Saginaw Valley 7314 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 2 Holesinger, Bryce SR-4 Lewis 7049 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 3 Black, Sam JR-3 Saginaw Valley 6991 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
+ 4 Everett, Trey SR-4 Findlay 6980 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
+ 5 Buck, Ezekiel SO-2 Missouri S&T 6839 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
+ 6 Thomsen, Ryan FR-1 Hillsdale 6480 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 7 Oswalt, Trace JR-3 Indianapolis 6435 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
+ 8 Thwing, Joe SR-4 Saginaw Valley 6379 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  9 Willford, Roger SO-2 Lake Superior State 6200 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  10 Schipper, Jared JR-3 Hillsdale 6153 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  11 Stone, Ben SO-2 Bellarmine 6129 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  12 Holley, Marcus JR-3 Lewis 6067 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  13 Kowalski, Drew SO-2 Maryville (Mo.) 5935 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  14 Hoffman, Ryan SO-2 William Jewell 5796 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  15 Manning, Garrick FR-1 Ashland 5670 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  16 Jackson, James FR-1 Malone 5624 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  17 Chase, David JR-3 Hillsdale 5537 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  18 Brass, Devyn SO-2 Grand Valley St. 5381 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  19 Hluch, Conner FR-1 Walsh 5296 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  20 Smith, Sheaffer SO-2 Missouri S&T 5289 2018 Oklahoma Baptist In... 03/30/18
  21 Kelly, Courtlin FR-1 Indianapolis 5274 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  22 Pung, Jon SR-4 Grand Valley St. 5218 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  23 Clark, Zevulon FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 5057 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  24 Davis, Luke SO-2 Trevecca Nazarene 4847 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  25 Speicher, Peyton FR-1 Walsh 4600 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  26 Spaeth, Logan FR-1 McKendree 4536 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  27 Traub, Tyler FR-1 McKendree 4203 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  28 Miller, Luke SR-4 Hillsdale 2985 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
+ 1 Sreenan, Nicole FR-1 Grand Valley St. 11.77 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3.5
+ 2 Ritter, Angela SR-4 Grand Valley St. 11.80 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 2.7
+ 3 Bercheni, Gariana SO-2 Ashland 11.88 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3.7
+ 3 Stuedemann, Willow FR-1 Grand Valley St. 11.88 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 2
+ 5 Heinzer, Allie SO-2 Lewis 11.90 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 1.4
+ 6 Fletcher, Tea SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.91 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 3.7
+ 7 Glass, Milani SR-4 Findlay 11.93 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 2.1
  8 Perry, Janelle JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 11.98 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18 -0.1
  9 Hill, Crystle SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.02 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 0.4
  10 Pulliam, Cierra JR-3 Lewis 12.03 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 2.5
  11 Johannson, Kajsa FR-1 Hillsdale 12.07 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 2.8
  12 Roby, Meghan SR-4 Bellarmine 12.08 Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18 2.4
  12 Massey, Kristen JR-3 Tiffin 12.08 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3.7
  14 Eby, Zalonya FR-1 Hillsdale 12.10 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 0.4
  15 Moran, Ashlee SR-4 Hillsdale 12.11 Ball State Challenge 04/13/18 1.3
  16 Mahachi, Tsitsi SO-2 McKendree 12.16 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 0.5
  16 Eby, Jessica FR-1 Grand Valley St. 12.16 Ball State Challenge 04/13/18 1
  18 Stennis, Charlyncia SO-2 Lewis 12.20 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 2.5
  19 Newburg, Cassidy SO-2 Ashland 12.21 Weems Baskin Relays 03/23/18 3.1
  20 Shea, Fiona JR-3 Hillsdale 12.22 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 3.8
  21 Johnson, Kierra SR-4 Wayne St. 12.24 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3.7
  21 Holbrook, Brittany SO-2 Tiffin 12.24 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3.5
  23 Smith, Kirby JR-3 McKendree 12.25 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 2.5
  24 Moncrieffe , Moesha SO-2 Davis & Elkins 12.26 Jasmine Clagget Memorial 04/13/18 0
  24 Long, Jenna JR-3 Northern Michigan 12.26 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3.5
  26 Duale, Sam SO-2 Ashland 12.29 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 2.7
  27 Kreller, Madeline FR-1 Ashland 12.31 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 2.7
  27 Utchel, Sarah JR-3 Ferris State 12.31 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3.5
  29 McKenzie, Victoria SO-2 Bellarmine 12.34 Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18 2.4
  29 Watson-Blake, Mya FR-1 McKendree 12.34 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 0.5
  31 Nauden, A'ja FR-1 McKendree 12.35 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 1.5
  32 Peterson, Izabelle FR-1 Northern Michigan 12.36 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3.5
  33 Smith, Lyndsey JR-3 Cedarville 12.43 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18 3.8
  34 McPeters, Sydney SO-2 Northern Michigan 12.46 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 2
  35 Bowman, Mollie SR-4 McKendree 12.49 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 1.5
  36 McKee, Rebecca SR-4 McKendree 12.50 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 2.5
  37 Hughes, Heather SR-4 Truman 12.52 Truman State Quad 04/26/18 1.6
  38 Barber, Bryanna SO-2 Ohio Dominican 12.54 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 2.8
  39 Temple, Kamiyah FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 12.55 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 3.7
  40 Luba, Breanna SR-4 Grand Valley St. 12.56 Ball State Challenge 04/13/18 1.3
  41 Beulla, Sarah JR-3 Grand Valley St. 12.59 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18 0
  42 Hartman , Luca FR-1 Lake Erie 12.60 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 2.1
  43 Green, Brooke FR-1 Indianapolis 12.63 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18 1.1
  44 Warren, Sam SO-2 Saginaw Valley 12.65 Calvin Tune-up 2018 04/27/18 1.5
  44 Carr, Dazmonique SR-4 Wayne St. 12.65 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18 0
  46 Dutcher, Paige JR-3 Northern Michigan 12.66 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18 0.9
  47 Henry, Sugar FR-1 Ursuline (Ohio) 12.68 Hillsdale "Last-Chance" ... 05/09/18 1.5
  48 Hardin, Aneya JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 12.69 Margaret Simmons Invitat... 03/16/18 1.4
  49 Johnson, Carrie SO-2 Lewis 12.73 Lewis Twilight 04/24/18 2.4
  49 Frye, Angel FR-1 Ashland 12.73 Wooster Invitational 03/30/18 -1
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted Wind
+ 1 Heinzer, Allie SO-2 Lewis 24.05 Beach Invitational 04/20/18 -1.3
+ 2 Bercheni, Gariana SO-2 Ashland 24.10 Mount Olive Final Qualif... 05/13/18 1.4
+ 3 Sreenan, Nicole FR-1 Grand Valley St. 24.20 Ball State Challenge 04/13/18 2.6
+ 4 Eby, Zalonya FR-1 Hillsdale 24.24 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 -1.4
+ 5 Ritter, Angela SR-4 Grand Valley St. 24.32 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3
  6 Hill, Crystle SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 24.58 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 -1.4
  7 Roby, Meghan SR-4 Bellarmine 24.66 Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18 -1.4
  8 Glass, Milani SR-4 Findlay 24.78 Cedarville University Co... 03/31/18 2.6
  8 Brooks, Majaica SR-4 Indianapolis 24.78 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 1
  10 Massey, Kristen JR-3 Tiffin 24.79 Terrier Relays 2018 03/30/18 1.6
  10 Stuedemann, Willow FR-1 Grand Valley St. 24.79 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3
  12 Mahachi, Tsitsi SO-2 McKendree 24.84 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18 0.2
  13 Moran, Ashlee SR-4 Hillsdale 24.86 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 -1.4
  14 Pulliam, Cierra JR-3 Lewis 24.99 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 -1.5
  15 Moncrieffe , Moesha SO-2 Davis & Elkins 25.06 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 -1.4
  16 Beulla, Sarah JR-3 Grand Valley St. 25.10 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18 2.6
  17 Long, Jenna JR-3 Northern Michigan 25.11 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3.2
  18 Hemmings, Semoy SO-2 Findlay 25.12 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 3.6
  19 Eby, Jessica FR-1 Grand Valley St. 25.14 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 1.9
  20 Perry, Janelle JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.15 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18 0.8
  21 Huebner, Shayla JR-3 Northern Michigan 25.16 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18 1.8
  22 Ataessien, Joelle SO-2 Lewis 25.21 Beach Invitational 04/20/18 0.2
  23 Johnson, Kierra SR-4 Wayne St. 25.29 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3
  24 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley SO-2 Bellarmine 25.30 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 0.2
  25 Looman, Jordyn SR-4 McKendree 25.33 McKendree Bearcat Classi... 03/31/18 1.6
  26 Smith, Kirby JR-3 McKendree 25.39 Tiger Track Classic 2018 04/13/18 2.7
  27 Dutcher, Paige JR-3 Northern Michigan 25.40 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18 0.8
  28 Kreller, Madeline FR-1 Ashland 25.42 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18 0.8
  29 Stennis, Charlyncia SO-2 Lewis 25.43 Beach Invitational 04/20/18 -1.2
  29 Shipman, Jenna SO-2 Findlay 25.43 2018 Polar Bear Invite 04/20/18 1.8
  31 Smith, Lyndsey JR-3 Cedarville 25.50 RedHawk Invitational 04/28/18 1.4
  32 Clemence, Lorina SO-2 Hillsdale 25.54 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 1.9
  32 Hardin, Aneya JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 25.54 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 2.7
  34 Hughes, Heather SR-4 Truman 25.56 Truman State Quad 04/26/18 2.1
  35 Parker, Adaysha SR-4 Tiffin 25.68 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18 0.3
  36 Bowman, Mollie SR-4 McKendree 25.70 McKendree Bearcat Classi... 03/31/18 2.6
  37 Watson-Blake, Mya FR-1 McKendree 25.73 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18 -1.5
  37 Carr, Dazmonique SR-4 Wayne St. 25.73 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 03/30/18 0.3
  37 Warren, Sam SO-2 Saginaw Valley 25.73 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3.2
  40 Utchel, Sarah JR-3 Ferris State 25.74 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3
  41 McPeters, Sydney SO-2 Northern Michigan 25.75 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18 0.8
  42 Shea, Fiona JR-3 Hillsdale 25.77 Ball State Challenge 04/13/18 1.4
  43 Mclaurin, Kaila FR-1 Wis.-Parkside 25.78 UW-Whitewater Drake Alte... 04/28/18 2.9
  43 Peterson, Izabelle FR-1 Northern Michigan 25.78 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 2
  43 Johnson, Heather JR-3 Grand Valley St. 25.78 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 2.2
  46 McSweeney, Quincy JR-3 McKendree 25.81 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18 0.2
  47 Johannson, Kajsa FR-1 Hillsdale 25.82 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18 2.2
  48 Fletcher, Tea SO-2 Ursuline (Ohio) 25.83 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18 3.6
  48 Holbrook, Brittany SO-2 Tiffin 25.83 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18 1.2
  50 Gustad, Jessica SO-2 Grand Valley St. 25.85 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18 3.1
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Heinzer, Allie SO-2 Lewis 53.37 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 2 Roberts, Chant'e SR-4 Grand Valley St. 54.44 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 3 Ritter, Angela SR-4 Grand Valley St. 54.76 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 4 Hemmings, Semoy SO-2 Findlay 55.09 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
+ 5 Sreenan, Nicole FR-1 Grand Valley St. 55.47 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
+ 6 Roby, Meghan SR-4 Bellarmine 55.55 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark W... 04/27/18
  7 Smith, Jetaiya JR-3 Walsh 55.97 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  8 Moran, Ashlee SR-4 Hillsdale 56.11 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  9 Walters, Rachael JR-3 Grand Valley St. 56.14 GVSU Wednesday- Last Cha... 05/09/18
  10 Reyna-Padilla, Ashley SO-2 Bellarmine 56.27 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  11 Mahachi, Tsitsi SO-2 McKendree 56.35 Tiger Track Classic 2018 04/13/18
  11 Carr, Dazmonique SR-4 Wayne St. 56.35 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  13 McSweeney, Quincy JR-3 McKendree 56.39 Bellarmine Invitational 04/06/18
  14 Dutcher, Paige JR-3 Northern Michigan 56.42 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  15 Huebner, Shayla JR-3 Northern Michigan 56.55 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  16 Johnson, Heather JR-3 Grand Valley St. 56.75 GVSU Wednesday- Last Cha... 05/09/18
  17 Looman, Jordyn SR-4 McKendree 56.81 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  18 Beulla, Sarah JR-3 Grand Valley St. 57.23 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  19 Hardin, Aneya JR-3 Kentucky Wesleyan 57.29 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  20 Mead, Zoe SR-4 Lewis 57.39 Lewis Twilight 04/24/18
  21 Carr, Rebekah SO-2 Malone 57.70 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  22 Eby, Jessica FR-1 Grand Valley St. 57.79 GVSU Wednesday- Last Cha... 05/09/18
  23 Clemence, Lorina SO-2 Hillsdale 57.85 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  24 Macleod, Ashleigh FR-1 Lewis 57.86 Lewis Twilight 04/24/18
  25 Parker, Adaysha SR-4 Tiffin 57.88 Terrier Relays 2018 03/30/18
  26 Yoggerst, Lexi SO-2 Illinois-Springfield 58.07 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  27 Watts, Hannah SR-4 Hillsdale 58.10 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  28 Shipman, Jenna SO-2 Findlay 58.18 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  28 Burnup, Carly JR-3 Grand Valley St. 58.18 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  30 Grimes, Katie JR-3 Malone 58.33 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  31 Edwards, Chelsea JR-3 Ursuline (Ohio) 58.60 Walsh Cavaliers Invitati... 04/13/18
  31 Doss, Madison SO-2 Tiffin 58.60 Terrier Relays 2018 03/30/18
  33 Hughes, Heather SR-4 Truman 58.62 2018 Jim Duncan Invitati... 04/13/18
  34 Wiegel, Emily FR-1 Bellarmine 58.80 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark W... 04/27/18
  35 Krieger, Ashley JR-3 Malone 58.95 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  36 Murphy, Amber SO-2 Malone 58.98 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
  37 Hill, Crystle SR-4 Ursuline (Ohio) 59.17 Ohio State Univ. - Jesse... 04/20/18
  38 Eby, Zalonya FR-1 Hillsdale 59.32 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  39 Ott, Lydia SR-4 Ashland 59.40 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  40 McPeters, Sydney SO-2 Northern Michigan 59.41 Raleigh Relays 03/30/18
  41 Phillips, Vivica FR-1 Lewis 59.47 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  42 Manning, Courtney JR-3 Maryville (Mo.) 59.53 Lindenwood John Creer In... 03/30/18
  43 Yingst, Maddi FR-1 Ashland 59.54 Ashland Alumni Open 04/27/18
  44 Clasen, Abbey FR-1 Grand Valley St. 59.58 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  44 Britney, Sheridan FR-1 Ferris State 59.58 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  46 Bax, Devyn JR-3 Grand Valley St. 59.78 Hillsdale "GINA" Relays ... 04/26/18
  47 Smith, Kirby JR-3 McKendree 59.84 Mo. S&T Dewey Allgood In... 04/21/18
  48 McDonald, Annicka SO-2 Northern Michigan 59.85 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  49 Perrin, Jakeya SO-2 Davis & Elkins 1:00.21 Fred Hardy Invitational 03/30/18
  50 Chapman, Kiara FR-1 McKendree 1:00.37 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
800m (Women) <
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Walters, Rachael JR-3 Grand Valley St. 2:04.48 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
*+ 2 McSweeney, Quincy JR-3 McKendree 2:06.52 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 3 Macleod, Ashleigh FR-1 Lewis 2:09.67 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 4 Berger, Sarah SR-4 Walsh 2:09.88 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 5 Porter, Abbie SO-2 Hillsdale 2:10.18 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 6 Schuster, Sarah SR-4 Bellarmine 2:10.36 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
+ 7 Lehotay, Andra SO-2 Walsh 2:10.55 BW Harrison Dillard Twil... 05/11/18
+ 8 Bloch, Liz JR-3 Michigan Tech 2:11.02 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
+ 9 Huebner, Shayla JR-3 Northern Michigan 2:11.22 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
+ 10 Mead, Zoe SR-4 Lewis 2:12.15 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  11 Grimes, Katie JR-3 Malone 2:13.48 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  12 Fuerst, Morgan SO-2 Saginaw Valley 2:13.55 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  13 VanCardo, Alyssa FR-1 Missouri S&T 2:14.35 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  14 Sweeney, Rachel FR-1 Cedarville 2:14.89 G-MAC Outdoor Track and ... 05/03/18
  15 Becker, Kieren SR-4 Northern Michigan 2:15.13 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18
  16 Schuster, Cassie SO-2 Grand Valley St. 2:15.28 GVSU Al Owens Classic 04/20/18
  17 Mala, Aurora SO-2 Wis.-Parkside 2:15.29 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  18 Wiegel, Emily FR-1 Bellarmine 2:15.53 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  19 Geiser, Monica SR-4 Wis.-Parkside 2:15.79 Phil Esten Challenge at ... 04/21/18
  20 Fann, Kaylee FR-1 McKendree 2:15.88 GLVC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/03/18
  21 Masden, Lauren FR-1 Bellarmine 2:16.35 Bellarmine Classic 2018 04/21/18
  22 Hoffman, Sarah SR-4 Cedarville 2:16.60 Otterbein Twilight Invit... 04/20/18
  23 Pryce, Tiffany JR-3 Ashland 2:16.75 Weems Baskin Relays 03/23/18
  24 Rose, Carly SR-4 Cedarville 2:16.83 North Central College Dr... 05/10/18
  25 Carroll, Caitlin SR-4 Bellarmine 2:17.06 2018 Lenny Lyles-Clark W... 04/27/18
  26 Schurr, Carissa FR-1 Ferris State 2:17.08 GLIAC Outdoor Track & Fi... 05/02/18