GNAC Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
+ DII Prov
* DII Auto

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Zook, Sam JR-3 MSU-Billings 10.41 Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
+ 2 Ortiz, Carlos SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 10.55 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 3 Schram, Mason SO-2 MSU-Billings 10.58 North Star AC Outdoor Ch... 05/03/18
  4 Frisby, Lamont FR-1 MSU-Billings 10.61 North Star AC Outdoor Ch... 05/03/18
  5 Hylton, Oshane SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 10.65 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  6 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 10.74 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  7 Mah, Nathan SO-2 Simon Fraser 10.75 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  8 Gray, Darrion SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 10.82 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  9 Camara, Ebu Northwest Nazarene 10.87 NNU Invite 2018 04/13/18
  9 Blodgett, Codi JR-3 Western Oregon 10.87 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
  11 Widmar, Bobby FR-1 Central Washington 10.93 EOU Team Challenge 03/17/18
  12 Kahut, Isaiah JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10.94 Border Clash 2018 04/27/18
  13 Fortier, Devon JR-3 Western Oregon 10.95 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
  14 Warner, Cody JR-3 Western Oregon 10.97 Stanford Invitational 03/30/18
  15 Blake, Logan Northwest Nazarene 10.98 NNU Invite 2018 04/13/18
  16 Shay, Kaelen JR-3 MSU-Billings 10.99 North Star AC Outdoor Ch... 05/03/18
  16 VanVliet, Nick JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 10.99 2018 Cougar Open 04/21/18
  18 Hand, Jackson JR-3 Saint Martin's 11.04 Puget Sound Peyton Scori... 03/24/18
  18 Welch, Bryant FR-1 Western Washington 11.04 Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
  20 Lindsay, Liam SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 11.06 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
  21 Horwath, Harry FR-1 Central Washington 11.07 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  22 Eyer, Rahkei FR-1 MSU-Billings 11.08 Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  23 Jones, Daniel JR-3 Western Washington 11.09 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  23 Armstrong, Logan SO-2 Saint Martin's 11.09 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  25 Taylor, Alex SO-2 Western Washington 11.11 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  26 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 11.17 UBC Open 03/30/18
  27 Mataya, Rudy JR-3 Western Washington 11.18 UBC Open 03/30/18
  28 Schulz, Josh SO-2 Saint Martin's 11.20 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  29 Brake, Chris SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 11.21 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
  30 Knox, Stedman JR-3 Western Washington 11.24 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Zook, Sam JR-3 MSU-Billings 21.08 Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  2 Hylton, Oshane SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 21.42 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  3 Ortiz, Carlos SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 21.45 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  4 Gray, Darrion SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 21.52 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  5 Lindsay, Liam SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 21.65 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  6 Warner, Cody JR-3 Western Oregon 21.75 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  7 Welch, Bryant FR-1 Western Washington 21.80 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  8 Blake, Logan SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 21.83 Border Clash 2018 04/27/18
  9 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 21.86 WAR XI 04/06/18
  10 Camara, Ebu Northwest Nazarene 21.90 NNU Invite 2018 04/13/18
  11 Hand, Jackson JR-3 Saint Martin's 21.92 Puget Sound Peyton Scori... 03/24/18
  11 Frisby, Lamont FR-1 MSU-Billings 21.92 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  13 Mah, Nathan SO-2 Simon Fraser 21.93 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  14 Widmar, Bobby FR-1 Central Washington 21.95 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  15 Webster, Joel SR-4 Simon Fraser 21.99 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  16 Schram, Mason SO-2 MSU-Billings 22.06 North Star AC Outdoor Ch... 05/03/18
  17 Horwath, Harry FR-1 Central Washington 22.12 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  18 Eyer, Rahkei FR-1 MSU-Billings 22.23 Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  18 Fortier, Devon JR-3 Western Oregon 22.23 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  20 Knox, Stedman JR-3 Western Washington 22.34 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  21 Blodgett, Codi JR-3 Western Oregon 22.36 John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  22 Jones, Daniel JR-3 Western Washington 22.44 Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
  23 VanVliet, Nick JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 22.46 Pacific Twilight Invitat... 04/27/18
  24 Magee, Zachary FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 22.48 Border Clash 2018 04/27/18
  24 Remington, Daniel JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 22.48 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  26 Taylor, Nicholas SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 22.67 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  27 Shay, Kaelen JR-3 MSU-Billings 22.73 North Star AC Outdoor Ch... 05/03/18
  28 Tabary, Guillaume FR-1 Saint Martin's 22.89 Puget Sound Ed Boitano I... 03/03/18
  29 Schulz, Josh SO-2 Saint Martin's 22.97 Lewis & Clark Spring Bre... 03/16/18
  29 Kier, Andrew SR-4 Saint Martin's 22.97 Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 47.55 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  2 Camara, Ebu SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 47.84 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  3 Tsygankov, Vladislav SR-4 Simon Fraser 47.91 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  4 Webster, Joel SR-4 Simon Fraser 48.04 UCSD Triton Invitational 04/13/18
  5 Lindsay, Liam SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 48.55 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  6 Magee, Zachary FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 48.99 Border Clash 2018 04/27/18
  7 Calderon, Daniel SO-2 Central Washington 49.01 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  8 Taylor, Nicholas SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 49.02 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  9 Welch, Bryant FR-1 Western Washington 49.09 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  10 Warner, Cody JR-3 Western Oregon 49.12 OSU High Performance Mee... 04/27/18
  11 Blake, Logan SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 49.16 Mt. SAC Relays 04/19/18
  12 Porter, Doc SO-2 Central Washington 49.28 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  13 Wallace, Noah FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 49.44 Linfield Open 05/05/18
  14 Smith, Myles FR-1 Western Washington 49.46 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  15 Remington, Daniel JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 49.67 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  16 Gray, Darrion SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 49.86 San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  17 Eyer, Rahkei FR-1 MSU-Billings 49.88 @ Yellowjacket/Battlin' Be... 03/30/18
  18 Holmberg, AJ JR-3 Western Oregon 50.15 John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  19 Hand, Jackson JR-3 Saint Martin's 50.22 WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  20 Knott, Curt SO-2 Western Oregon 50.29 John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  21 Dhillon, Hameet SR-4 Simon Fraser 50.31 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  22 VanVliet, Nick JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 50.54 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
  23 Chhim, Sonny FR-1 Western Washington 50.60 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  24 Adhemar, Joshua JR-3 Simon Fraser 50.77 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  25 Brown, Giovanni JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 50.79 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  26 Hylton, Oshane SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 50.83 San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  27 Tabary, Guillaume FR-1 Saint Martin's 50.87 Puget Sound Shotwell Inv... 03/31/18
  28 Lovercamp, Reid JR-3 Western Washington 50.91 2018 Doris Heritage Trac... 03/24/18
  29 Forster, Michael JR-3 Central Washington 50.93 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  30 Emile, Lashaun SO-2 Western Oregon 51.02 OSU High Performance Mee... 04/27/18
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Ribich, David SR-4 Western Oregon 1:48.09 Stanford Invitational 03/30/18
+ 2 Dempsey, Josh SR-4 Western Oregon 1:51.26 Linfield Open 05/05/18
+ 3 Holmberg, AJ JR-3 Western Oregon 1:51.39 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 4 Sager, Kyler JR-3 Western Washington 1:51.94 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 5 Nading, Dustin JR-3 Western Oregon 1:52.11 OSU High Performance Mee... 04/27/18
  6 Cranston , Neal FR-1 Western Oregon 1:52.61 Linfield Open 05/05/18
  7 Knott, Curt SO-2 Western Oregon 1:52.78 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  8 Normandeau, Thomas JR-3 Western Oregon 1:53.39 San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  9 Wallace, Noah FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 1:53.42 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  10 Freinhofer, Dylan SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:54.90 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
  11 Phan, Jesse JR-3 Seattle Pacific 1:55.05 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  12 Cossette, Liam SO-2 Western Washington 1:55.11 PLU Open 2018 03/10/18
  13 Torres, Richard SO-2 Simon Fraser 1:55.13 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  14 Crosswhite, Justin SO-2 Western Oregon 1:55.16 Linfield Open 05/05/18
  15 Jones, Tyler JR-3 Western Oregon 1:55.34 Linfield Open 05/05/18
  15 Ahl, Aaron FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:55.34 San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  17 Kanelis, Zach JR-3 Western Oregon 1:55.63 2018 Cougar Open 04/21/18
  17 Groat, Evan FR-1 Central Washington 1:55.63 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  19 Henson, Drake FR-1 MSU-Billings 1:55.78 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  20 Orozco, Eduardo JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:55.86 San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  21 Leaf, Ron SR-4 Central Washington 1:55.88 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
  22 Gomez, Enrique SO-2 Western Washington 1:55.95 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  23 Franks, Macauley FR-1 Western Washington 1:56.00 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  24 Spiller, Keaton JR-3 Western Washington 1:56.21 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  25 Marshall, Dominick JR-3 Western Oregon 1:56.45 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  26 Porter, Doc SO-2 Central Washington 1:57.25 Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
  27 Fey, Stephen SO-2 Western Oregon 1:57.38 Willamette Opener 03/03/18
  28 Foster, Liam FR-1 Simon Fraser 1:57.48 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  29 Kemboi, Godfrey SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 1:57.52 WAR XI 04/06/18
  30 Jasperson, James JR-3 Western Washington 1:57.67 Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Ribich, David SR-4 Western Oregon 3:37.35 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 2 Nading, Dustin JR-3 Western Oregon 3:45.23 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 3 Dempsey, Josh SR-4 Western Oregon 3:48.83 Stanford Invitational 03/30/18
  4 Jorgensen, Oliver SR-4 Simon Fraser 3:52.42 UCSD Triton Invitational 04/13/18
  5 Marson, Parker JR-3 Western Oregon 3:52.95 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  6 Cossette, Liam SO-2 Western Washington 3:53.20 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  7 Kemboi, Felix FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 3:54.22 Sacramento State Hornet ... 03/16/18
  8 Jasperson, James JR-3 Western Washington 3:54.71 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  9 Crosswhite, Justin SO-2 Western Oregon 3:54.72 John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  10 Charlton, Braeden SR-4 Simon Fraser 3:54.86 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  11 Jones, Tyler JR-3 Western Oregon 3:55.13 OSU High Performance Mee... 04/27/18
  12 Ahl, Aaron FR-1 Simon Fraser 3:56.76 UCSD Triton Invitational 04/13/18
  13 Egeland, Jorey SR-4 MSU-Billings 3:57.40 @ Yellowjacket/Battlin' Be... 03/30/18
  14 Sager, Kyler JR-3 Western Washington 3:57.60 Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
  15 Orozco, Eduardo JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 3:58.05 San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  16 Mitchell, Isaac SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 3:58.11 John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  17 Korta, Kaleb SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 3:58.64 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  18 Carlton, Corbin JR-3 Central Washington 3:58.67 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  19 Normandeau, Thomas JR-3 Western Oregon 3:58.83 Willamette Opener 03/03/18
  20 Fay, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 3:59.05 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  21 Sekhon, Jalen SR-4 Simon Fraser 3:59.55 UCSD Triton Invitational 04/13/18
  22 Hovland, Mark JR-3 MSU-Billings 3:59.98 @ Carroll College Open 04/27/18
  23 Halladay, Ben SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4:00.01 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  24 Miller, Sean SO-2 Simon Fraser 4:00.89 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  25 Mosman, Hunter SO-2 Western Oregon 4:01.06 John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  26 de Dalmases, Mateo SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:01.58(1) San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  27 Derline, Isaac JR-3 Western Washington 4:01.76 PLU Open 2018 03/10/18
  28 Wiley, Jesse FR-1 Western Washington 4:02.49 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  29 Allen, Trevor FR-1 Central Washington 4:02.54 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  30 Kemboi, Godfrey SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 4:02.61 NNU Open 2018 03/24/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Egeland, Jorey SR-4 MSU-Billings 14:37.19 @ Montana Open 04/12/18
  2 Jones, Tyler JR-3 Western Oregon 14:40.28 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  3 Miller, Sean SO-2 Simon Fraser 14:41.11 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  4 Derline, Isaac JR-3 Western Washington 14:47.99 San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  5 Charlton, Braeden SR-4 Simon Fraser 14:48.12 San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  6 Kemboi, Godfrey SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 14:50.86 Mt. SAC Relays 04/19/18
  7 de Dalmases, Mateo SR-4 Simon Fraser 14:53.48 San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  8 Kiolbas, Edward SO-2 Western Washington 14:56.46 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  9 Jorgensen, Oliver SR-4 Simon Fraser 15:00.04 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  10 Sanchez, Jorge JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 15:04.71 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
  11 Koech, Nickson FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 15:06.43 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  12 Cheseto, Henry JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 15:09.10 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
  13 Carlton, Corbin JR-3 Central Washington 15:11.04 WAR XI 04/06/18
  14 Butler, Peter JR-3 Western Washington 15:12.40 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  15 Kemboi, Felix FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 15:13.59 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  16 Jacot, Ben FR-1 Western Washington 15:20.56 Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
  17 Graff, Elius FR-1 Seattle Pacific 15:20.81 Sacramento State Hornet ... 03/16/18
  18 Humphries, Tyler JR-3 Central Washington 15:22.97 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
  19 Fay, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 15:23.03 WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  20 Boston, Josh SR-4 Central Washington 15:26.44 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
  21 Allen, Trevor FR-1 Central Washington 15:26.75 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  22 Wilson, Bentley FR-1 Western Washington 15:27.35 2018 Doris Heritage Trac... 03/24/18
  23 Heckman, Jasper SR-4 Saint Martin's 15:27.60 Lewis & Clark Spring Bre... 03/16/18
  24 Mitchell, Isaac SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 15:33.65 EOU Team Challenge 03/17/18
  25 Milodragovich, Henry FR-1 Central Washington 15:33.93 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  26 Korta, Kaleb SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 15:35.98 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
  27 Galloway, Shad FR-1 Seattle Pacific 15:36.61 WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  28 Garcia, Royce FR-1 Seattle Pacific 15:39.94 WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  29 Mcllroy, Jackson FR-1 Western Washington 15:42.40 WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  30 Lewis, Judd JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 15:43.02 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Sanchez, Jorge JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 31:20.37 San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  2 Kiolbas, Edward SO-2 Western Washington 31:57.70 Puget Sound Ed Boitano I... 03/03/18
  3 Koech, Nickson FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 32:07.73 San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  4 Boston, Josh SR-4 Central Washington 32:08.40 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  5 Butler, Peter JR-3 Western Washington 32:09.95 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  6 Humphries, Tyler JR-3 Central Washington 32:15.22 WAR XI 04/06/18
  7 Hamilton, Nick JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 32:23.38 EOU Team Challenge 03/17/18
  8 Jacot, Ben FR-1 Western Washington 32:31.14 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  9 Wilson, Bentley FR-1 Western Washington 32:39.93 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  10 Derline, Isaac JR-3 Western Washington 32:47.15 Puget Sound Ed Boitano I... 03/03/18
  11 Boutin, Colin FR-1 Seattle Pacific 32:55.21 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  12 Cheseto, Henry JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 33:04.59 San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  13 Colmenero, Ivan JR-3 MSU-Billings 33:04.84 WAR XI 04/06/18
  14 Galloway, Shad FR-1 Seattle Pacific 33:10.68 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  15 Conrardy, Matt SO-2 Central Washington 33:11.13 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  16 Mullin Jr., Kevin FR-1 Western Washington 33:38.50 UBC Open 03/30/18
  17 Lopez, Pablo FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 33:53.57 WAR XI 04/06/18
  18 Perkins, Joseph FR-1 Seattle Pacific 33:56.67 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  19 Garcia, Royce FR-1 Seattle Pacific 34:05.39 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  20 Lee, Hanson JR-3 Central Washington 34:25.28 WAR XI 04/06/18
  21 Mcllroy, Jackson FR-1 Western Washington 34:32.65 Puget Sound Ed Boitano I... 03/03/18
  22 Miller, Carson JR-3 Seattle Pacific 34:58.72 2018 Doris Heritage Trac... 03/24/18
  23 Siegfried, Nick FR-1 Western Washington 35:03.51 2018 Doris Heritage Trac... 03/24/18
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cummings, Cordell SO-2 Western Washington 14.97 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  2 Castro, Elijah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 15.04 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  3 Maier, Braydon FR-1 Central Washington 15.08 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  3 Harris, Peyton SR-4 Seattle Pacific 15.08 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  5 Phillips, James SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 15.17 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  6 Lewis, Payton SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 15.31 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  7 Brown, Giovanni JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 15.34 Boxer Combined Event 03/27/18
  7 Gunther, Ryan JR-3 Central Washington 15.34 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  9 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 15.40 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
  10 Forster, Michael JR-3 Central Washington 15.50 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  11 Bade, Jeremy FR-1 Central Washington 15.53 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  12 Bosscher, Aaron SO-2 Western Washington 15.54 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  13 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 15.70 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  14 Remington, Daniel JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 15.82 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  15 Chism, Ryan JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 15.91 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  16 Tidwell, Dakota Northwest Nazarene 15.95 NNU Invite 2018 04/13/18
  17 Bullo, Nick FR-1 Central Washington 15.99 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  18 Carpenter, Shayne SO-2 Seattle Pacific 16.03 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  19 Makrakis, Nick SO-2 Western Washington 16.33 WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  20 Stallard, Jackson FR-1 Western Oregon 16.35 OSU High Performance Mee... 04/27/18
  21 Mikulak, Mark FR-1 Saint Martin's 16.51 WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  22 Mataya, Rudy JR-3 Western Washington 16.52 UBC Open 03/30/18
  23 Tranch, Micah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 17.04 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  24 Wendling, Justin JR-3 Central Washington 17.20 Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
  25 Blum, David FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 17.54 NNU Open 2018 03/24/18
  26 Andaya, Nate FR-1 Central Washington 17.86 EOU Team Challenge 03/17/18
  27 Carrizales, Emmy SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 18.69 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  28 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 19.82 Boxer Combined Event 03/27/18
  29 Boyle, Craig JR-3 Saint Martin's 19.89 Lewis & Clark Spring Bre... 03/16/18
  30 Pablo, Anthony JR-3 Western Oregon 22.41 Boxer Combined Event 03/27/18
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Tsygankov, Vladislav SR-4 Simon Fraser 51.55 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 2 Cummings, Cordell SO-2 Western Washington 52.88 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  3 Lovercamp, Reid JR-3 Western Washington 54.07 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  4 Adhemar, Joshua JR-3 Simon Fraser 54.51 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  5 Brown, Giovanni JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 54.86 2018 Cougar Open 04/21/18
  6 Forster, Michael JR-3 Central Washington 56.17 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  7 Seifert, Peter JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 56.27 2018 Cougar Open 04/21/18
  8 Gamza, Andrey SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 56.35 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
  9 Gunther, Ryan JR-3 Central Washington 56.75 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  10 Bullo, Nick FR-1 Central Washington 56.78 WAR XI 04/06/18
  11 Maier, Braydon FR-1 Central Washington 57.24 WAR XI 04/06/18
  12 Bosscher, Aaron SO-2 Western Washington 57.31 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  13 Bierly, Robert JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 57.61 John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  14 Harris, Peyton SR-4 Seattle Pacific 58.10 WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  15 Wendling, Justin JR-3 Central Washington 58.15 WAR XI 04/06/18
  16 Chism, Ryan SR Northwest Nazarene 58.77 NNU Invite 2018 04/13/18
  17 Anguay, Zach SO-2 Saint Martin's 59.59 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  18 Carlton, Corbin JR-3 Central Washington 59.69 Puget Sound Shotwell Inv... 03/31/18
  19 Walter, Andrew JR-3 Saint Martin's 1:00.20 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  20 Kemboi, Godfrey Northwest Nazarene 1:00.29 NNU Invite 2018 04/13/18
  21 Andaya, Nate FR-1 Central Washington 1:00.54 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  22 Blum, David Northwest Nazarene 1:03.98 NNU Invite 2018 04/13/18
  23 Carpenter, Shayne SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:04.11 WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Egeland, Jorey SR-4 MSU-Billings 8:55.30 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 2 Jorgensen, Oliver SR-4 Simon Fraser 8:58.72 San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
+ 3 Charlton, Braeden SR-4 Simon Fraser 9:04.89 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 4 Ahl, Aaron FR-1 Simon Fraser 9:06.30 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 5 Carlton, Corbin JR-3 Central Washington 9:07.71 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 6 Fay, Ian FR-1 Western Washington 9:09.25 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 7 Korta, Kaleb SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 9:13.88 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  8 Giordano, Dominic JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 9:18.71 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  9 Lewis, Judd JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 9:23.46 John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  10 Heckman, Jasper SR-4 Saint Martin's 9:29.30 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  11 Hamilton, Nick JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 9:33.23 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  12 Kemboi, Felix FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 9:33.69 San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  13 Mcllroy, Jackson FR-1 Western Washington 9:37.11 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  14 Milodragovich, Henry FR-1 Central Washington 9:40.63 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  15 Jessop, Carson FR-1 MSU-Billings 9:46.77 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  16 Heckard, Sawyer SO-2 Western Oregon 9:48.20 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  17 Cirlincione, Dario SO-2 Western Washington 9:51.38 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  18 Lewis, Levi SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 9:53.84 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  19 McMichael, Porter FR-1 Western Washington 9:56.28 Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
  20 Murry, Noah SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 10:00.27 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  21 Boyd, Taryk JR-3 Central Washington 10:04.80 Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
  22 Ekanger, Alan SR-4 Western Oregon 10:05.16 John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  23 De LaMelena, Miguel FR-1 Saint Martin's 10:05.23 WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  24 Mendoza, Tyus JR-3 MSU-Billings 10:06.50 WAR XI 04/06/18
  25 Schilter, Levi JR-3 Saint Martin's 10:16.34 Puget Sound Shotwell Inv... 03/31/18
  26 Haglund, Matthew JR-3 Western Oregon 10:19.07 John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  27 Pulver, Colton JR-3 Western Washington 10:23.30 Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
  28 Howlett, Derrick FR-1 Saint Martin's 10:32.97 WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 MSU-Billings 41.44 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
  2 Northwest Nazarene 41.63 NNU Invite 2018 04/13/18
  3 Concordia (Ore.) 41.72 Oregon Twilight 05/04/18
  4 Alaska Anchorage 41.84 San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  5 Simon Fraser 42.20 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
  6 Saint Martin's 42.33 WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  7 Western Washington 42.42 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  8 Western Oregon 42.84 John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  9 Central Washington 43.72 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  10 Seattle Pacific 44.47 Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Alaska Anchorage 3:14.21 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  2 Northwest Nazarene 3:15.03 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  2 Central Washington 3:15.03 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  4 Simon Fraser 3:16.72 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  5 Western Washington 3:17.70 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  6 Western Oregon 3:20.50 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  7 Saint Martin's 3:21.95 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  8 Concordia (Ore.) 3:22.29 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  9 Seattle Pacific 3:24.96 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  10 MSU-Billings 3:27.63 @ Montana Open 04/12/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Wickliff, Tupre JR-3 Western Washington 6' 9" 2.06m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  2 Brake, Chris SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 6' 7.5" 2.02m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  2 Girard, Isaiah SO-2 MSU-Billings 6' 7.5" 2.02m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  2 Peterson, Justin SR-4 Central Washington 6' 7.5" 2.02m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  5 Tranch, Micah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 6' 6.75" 2.00m NNU Open 2018 03/24/18
  6 Davies, Garrett FR-1 Western Washington 6' 6.25" 1.99m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  7 Bade, Jermey FR-1 Central Washington 6' 6" 1.98m 13th Sam Adams Classic 03/22/18
  8 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 6' 4.25" 1.94m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  8 Phillips, James SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 6' 4.25" 1.94m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  10 Nicholson, Brandon FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 6' 2.75" 1.90m 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  11 Makrakis, Nick SO-2 Western Washington 6' 2.25" 1.89m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  11 Stellway, Keffery FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 6' 2.25" 1.89m NNU Open 2018 03/24/18
  13 Reinke, Connor SO-2 Western Oregon 6' 2" 1.88m Linfield Open 05/05/18
  13 Rohde, Kolton SO-2 Western Oregon 6' 2" 1.88m Linfield Open 05/05/18
  15 Carrizales, Emmy SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 6' 1.25" 1.86m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  16 Maier, Braydon FR-1 Central Washington 6' 0.75" 1.85m WAR XI 04/06/18
  17 Forster, Michael JR-3 Central Washington 6' 0" 1.83m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  17 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 6' 0" 1.83m 13th Sam Adams Classic 03/22/18
  19 Riddell, Mackenzie FR-1 Simon Fraser 5' 10.75" 1.80m UBC Open 03/30/18
  20 Brown, Giovanni JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 5' 9.75" 1.77m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  21 Tidwell, Dakota FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 5' 8.5" 1.74m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  21 Bullo, Nick FR-1 Central Washington 5' 8.5" 1.74m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  21 Remington, Daniel JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5' 8.5" 1.74m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  24 Lewis, Payton SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5' 7.25" 1.71m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  24 Mataya, Rudy JR-3 Western Washington 5' 7.25" 1.71m 2018 GNAC Combined Event... 04/30/18
  26 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 5' 6" 1.68m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  26 Stallard, Jackson FR-1 Western Oregon 5' 6" 1.68m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  28 Andaya, Nate FR-1 Central Washington 5' 3.75" 1.62m EOU Team Challenge 03/17/18
  29 Boyle, Craig JR-3 Saint Martin's 5' 2.25" 1.58m Boxer Combined Event 03/27/18
  30 Pablo, Anthony JR-3 Western Oregon 5' 1" 1.55m Boxer Combined Event 03/27/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Lewis, Payton SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 16' 6.75" 5.05m Mt. SAC Relays 04/19/18
  2 Maier, Braydon FR-1 Central Washington 15' 6.25" 4.73m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  3 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 15' 5.75" 4.72m 13th Sam Adams Classic 03/22/18
  4 Gwin, Phillip SR Northwest Nazarene 15' 3" 4.65m NNU Invite 2018 04/13/18
  4 Konrad, J. T. JR-3 Western Washington 15' 3" 4.65m Stanford Invitational 03/30/18
  6 Thomas, Adam SR-4 Western Washington 15' 1.75" 4.62m WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  7 Webster, Jared SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 15' 1" 4.60m EOU Team Challenge 03/17/18
  8 Tidwell, Dakota FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 14' 9" 4.50m NNU Open 2018 03/24/18
  9 Cadena, Bryan SO-2 Central Washington 14' 3.5" 4.36m 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  10 Stallard, Jackson FR-1 Western Oregon 14' 3.25" 4.35m John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  11 Hopkins, Spencer FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 14' 1.25" 4.30m Border Clash 2018 04/27/18
  12 Flintoff, Davis FR-1 Seattle Pacific 14' 0.5" 4.28m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  13 Daniels, D'Andre SR-4 Central Washington 13' 11.25" 4.25m PLU Open 2018 03/10/18
  14 Collins, Jacob FR-1 Western Oregon 13' 7.25" 4.15m 2018 Cougar Open 04/21/18
  15 Wicks, Luke FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 13' 6.5" 4.13m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  15 Matzelle, Austin FR-1 Seattle Pacific 13' 6.5" 4.13m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  17 Boyle, Craig JR-3 Saint Martin's 13' 5.25" 4.10m Puget Sound Ed Boitano I... 03/03/18
  18 Marshall, Cyrus FR-1 Saint Martin's 13' 3.75" 4.06m 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  18 Coelho, Matt JR-3 Western Washington 13' 3.75" 4.06m 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  20 Forster, Michael JR-3 Central Washington 13' 3.5" 4.05m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  21 Mataya, Rudy JR-3 Western Washington 13' 1.5" 4.00m UBC Open 03/30/18
  21 Hatlan, Dustin FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 13' 1.5" 4.00m Border Clash 2018 04/27/18
  23 Tranch, Micah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 12' 3.5" 3.75m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  24 Brown, Giovanni JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 11' 11.75" 3.65m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  25 Andaya, Nate FR-1 Central Washington 11' 8.5" 3.57m Puget Sound Shotwell Inv... 03/31/18
  26 Bullo, Nick FR-1 Central Washington 11' 7.75" 3.55m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  27 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 11' 3.75" 3.45m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  28 Makrakis, Nick SO-2 Western Washington 10' 11.75" 3.35m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  29 Bade, Jermey FR-1 Central Washington 10' 6.75" 3.22m 13th Sam Adams Classic 03/22/18
  30 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 10' 4" 3.15m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Troutman, Alani SO-2 Western Oregon 24' 3.5" 7.40m Stanford Invitational 03/30/18
+ 2 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 23' 11" 7.29m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  3 Castro, Elijah Northwest Nazarene 23' 5.25" 7.14m NNU Invite 2018 04/13/18
  4 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 23' 3.5" 7.10m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  5 Schulz, Josh SO-2 Saint Martin's 22' 10.5" 6.97m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  6 Girard, Isaiah SO-2 MSU-Billings 22' 7.25" 6.89m Dickinson State Universi... 05/04/18
  7 Nicholson, Brandon FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 22' 0.25" 6.71m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  8 Brake, Chris SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 21' 11" 6.68m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  9 Forster, Michael JR-3 Central Washington 21' 10.75" 6.67m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  9 Chhim, Somit SR-4 Western Washington 21' 10.75" 6.67m 2018 Doris Heritage Trac... 03/24/18
  11 Maier, Braydon FR-1 Central Washington 21' 9.5" 6.64m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  12 Makrakis, Nick SO-2 Western Washington 21' 9" 6.63m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  12 Brown, Giovanni JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 21' 9" 6.63m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  12 Harris, Peyton SR-4 Seattle Pacific 21' 9" 6.63m WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  15 Tranch, Micah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 21' 7.25" 6.58m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  15 Tabary, Guillaume FR-1 Saint Martin's 21' 7.25" 6.58m WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  15 Scarlett, Grant SO-2 Central Washington 21' 7.25" 6.58m 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  15 Nygren, Kyler FR-1 Western Washington 21' 7.25" 6.58m WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  19 Lewis, Payton SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 21' 6.25" 6.56m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  19 Moore, Nathan SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 21' 6.25" 6.56m Border Clash 2018 04/27/18
  21 Ringold, Jacob JR-3 Western Washington 21' 5.5" 6.54m 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  22 Lindquist, Marcus SO-2 MSU-Billings 21' 5.25" 6.53m Yellowjacket/Battlin' Be... 03/30/18
  23 Bade, Jermey FR-1 Central Washington 21' 1.5" 6.44m 13th Sam Adams Classic 03/22/18
  24 Mataya, Rudy JR-3 Western Washington 21' 1.25" 6.43m 2018 GNAC Combined Event... 04/30/18
  25 McAllister, Cyrus FR-1 Western Washington 21' 0" 6.40m 2018 Doris Heritage Trac... 03/24/18
  26 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 20' 11.25" 6.38m John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  27 Tidwell, Dakota FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 20' 8" 6.30m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  28 Webster, Jared Northwest Nazarene 20' 7.75" 6.29m NNU Invite 2018 04/13/18
  29 Fields, Jalon SO-2 Western Oregon 20' 6.5" 6.26m John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  30 Andaya, Nate FR-1 Central Washington 20' 0.5" 6.11m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Whittaker, Zach JR-3 Central Washington 48' 0.5" 14.64m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  2 Nicholson, Brandon FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 47' 5.25" 14.46m San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  3 Brake, Chris SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 46' 11" 14.30m 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  4 Chhim, Somit SR-4 Western Washington 46' 6.25" 14.18m San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  5 Brown, Giovanni JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 46' 1.5" 14.06m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  6 Fields, Jalon SO-2 Western Oregon 45' 7.75" 13.91m John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  7 Ringold, Jacob JR-3 Western Washington 45' 6.5" 13.88m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  8 Peterson, Justin SR-4 Central Washington 45' 4.25" 13.82m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  9 Lindquist, Marcus SO-2 MSU-Billings 45' 3" 13.79m Yellowjacket/Battlin' Be... 03/30/18
  10 Makrakis, Nick SO-2 Western Washington 44' 2.5" 13.47m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  11 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 43' 9.75" 13.35m WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  11 Rohde, Kolton SO-2 Western Oregon 43' 9.75" 13.35m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  13 Carrizales, Emmy SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 42' 1.25" 12.83m 2018 Cougar Open 04/21/18
  14 Schulz, Josh SO-2 Saint Martin's 41' 10.75" 12.77m Lewis & Clark Spring Bre... 03/16/18
  15 Grundmeyer, Jack SO-2 Western Oregon 40' 4" 12.29m Lewis & Clark Spring Bre... 03/16/18
  16 Castro, Elijah FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 39' 6.5" 12.05m WAR XI 04/06/18
  17 Gardner, Grant SO-2 Saint Martin's 39' 1.75" 11.93m Puget Sound Ed Boitano I... 03/03/18
  18 Segundo, Kai FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 39' 1.25" 11.92m Lewis & Clark Spring Bre... 03/16/18
  19 Wong, Christian SO-2 Seattle Pacific 36' 8.25" 11.18m WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Koch, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 58' 7.25" 17.86m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 2 VanBeuren, John SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 53' 9" 16.38m Border Clash 2018 04/27/18
  3 Bridge, Caleb SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 52' 7.5" 16.04m OSU High Performance Mee... 04/27/18
  4 Bridge, Seth FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 52' 4.75" 15.97m Oregon Twilight 05/04/18
  5 Nichols, Sam SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 52' 3.75" 15.94m 2018 Cougar Open 04/21/18
  6 Chamberlin, Jakob SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 52' 1.25" 15.88m 2018 Cougar Open 04/21/18
  7 Bryant-Leat, Bryce FR-1 Western Washington 51' 9.25" 15.78m WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  8 Tonder, Ethan FR-1 Central Washington 51' 1.75" 15.59m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  9 Tafoya, Alberto SO-2 Central Washington 51' 0" 15.54m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  10 Ostermiller, Brady JR-3 MSU-Billings 50' 6.75" 15.41m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  11 Sieber, Nick JR-3 Western Oregon 49' 3" 15.01m Pacific Open 03/31/18
  12 George, Grant SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 48' 8.75" 14.85m 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  13 Elder, Brett SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 48' 8.25" 14.84m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  14 Cain, Aidan SO-2 Central Washington 48' 7.25" 14.81m Puget Sound Peyton Scori... 03/24/18
  15 Child, Mont FR-1 Western Oregon 48' 6.25" 14.79m John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  15 Steffey, Chris SO-2 Western Oregon 48' 6.25" 14.79m San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  17 Bowen, Brandon JR-3 Western Oregon 48' 4.75" 14.75m Willamette Opener 03/03/18
  18 Jensen, Connor FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 48' 4.5" 14.74m John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  19 Pless, Brandon SR-4 Western Washington 48' 4" 14.73m 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  20 Malquist, Ben FR-1 Western Washington 47' 5.75" 14.47m WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  21 Cross, Forrest SO-2 MSU-Billings 46' 6" 14.17m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  22 Maier, Riley FR-1 Central Washington 44' 11" 13.69m 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  22 Barker, Logan SO-2 Western Oregon 44' 11" 13.69m Linfield Open 05/05/18
  24 Peaslee, Beau JR-3 MSU-Billings 44' 6.25" 13.57m Yellowjacket/Battlin' Be... 03/30/18
  25 Collins, Owen FR-1 Western Oregon 43' 3.75" 13.20m Pacific Twilight Invitat... 04/27/18
  26 Anderson, Canyon FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 43' 3" 13.18m Border Clash 2018 04/27/18
  27 Brown, Giovanni JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 42' 7" 12.98m Lewis & Clark Spring Bre... 03/16/18
  28 Collins, Karsten FR-1 Western Oregon 42' 3.5" 12.89m Pacific Open 03/31/18
  29 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 41' 8" 12.70m 13th Sam Adams Classic 03/22/18
  30 Beaton, Angus FR-1 Central Washington 40' 4.25" 12.30m PLU Open 2018 03/10/18
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Chamberlin, Jakob SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 178' 5" 54.39m UCSD Triton Invitational 04/13/18
+ 2 Bridge, Caleb SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 169' 5" 51.63m Oregon Twilight 05/04/18
+ 3 Nichols, Sam SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 167' 4" 51.00m Oregon Twilight 05/04/18
+ 4 Koch, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 163' 0" 49.69m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 5 VanBeuren, John SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 163' 0" 49.68m Mt. SAC Relays 04/19/18
  6 Pless, Brandon SR-4 Western Washington 159' 6" 48.61m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  7 Anderson, Canyon FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 159' 4" 48.58m NNU Open 2018 03/24/18
  8 Bridge, Seth FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 159' 4" 48.57m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  9 Steffey, Chris SO-2 Western Oregon 155' 4" 47.34m John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  10 Elder, Brett SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 155' 3" 47.33m John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  11 Flanagan, Nels SR-4 MSU-Billings 153' 11" 46.92m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  12 Sieber, Nick JR-3 Western Oregon 153' 2" 46.69m Oregon Twilight 05/04/18
  13 Brown, Giovanni JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 150' 6" 45.88m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  14 Jensen, Connor FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 149' 6" 45.57m Lewis & Clark Spring Bre... 03/16/18
  15 Bryant-Leat, Bryce FR-1 Western Washington 149' 0" 45.42m Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  16 Cain, Aidan SO-2 Central Washington 148' 3" 45.19m 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  17 Ostermiller, Brady JR-3 MSU-Billings 147' 2" 44.87m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  18 Cross, Forrest SO-2 MSU-Billings 145' 3" 44.28m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  19 George, Grant SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 144' 9" 44.13m 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  20 Tafoya, Alberto SO-2 Central Washington 142' 10" 43.53m PLU Open 2018 03/10/18
  21 Adams, Desmond SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 141' 2" 43.04m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  22 Child, Mont FR-1 Western Oregon 139' 8" 42.58m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  23 Malquist, Ben FR-1 Western Washington 138' 0" 42.06m WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  24 Lux, Avery FR-1 Western Washington 137' 7" 41.94m 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  25 Collins, Karsten FR-1 Western Oregon 135' 2" 41.20m 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
  26 Bowen, Brandon JR-3 Western Oregon 134' 11" 41.13m Willamette Opener 03/03/18
  27 Collins, Owen FR-1 Western Oregon 131' 5" 40.05m John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  28 Barker, Logan SO-2 Western Oregon 130' 4" 39.73m Linfield Open 05/05/18
  29 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 128' 8" 39.22m EOU Team Challenge 03/17/18
  30 Lewis, Payton SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 126' 11" 38.69m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Slate, Jacob FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 202' 2" 61.62m OSU High Performance Mee... 04/27/18
+ 2 Chamberlin, Jakob SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 186' 8" 56.90m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 3 VanBeuren, John SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 186' 3" 56.77m Mt. SAC Relays 04/19/18
+ 4 Vanderpoel, Kauanoe SR-4 Saint Martin's 184' 10" 56.33m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 5 Pless, Brandon SR-4 Western Washington 180' 3" 54.95m 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
+ 6 Denniston, Joe SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 179' 9" 54.80m 2018 Cougar Open 04/21/18
  7 Koch, Josh JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 175' 0" 53.33m 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
  8 Flanagan, Nels SR-4 MSU-Billings 174' 4" 53.15m Montana Open 04/12/18
  9 Lux, Avery FR-1 Western Washington 172' 1" 52.45m 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  10 Eiland, Brayden JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 168' 3" 51.28m WAR XI 04/06/18
  11 Cain, Aidan SO-2 Central Washington 159' 10" 48.73m 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  12 Bridge, Caleb SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 159' 6" 48.63m 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
  13 Beaton, Angus FR-1 Central Washington 158' 6" 48.32m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  14 Child, Mont FR-1 Western Oregon 158' 5" 48.29m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  15 Wu, Tiger FR-1 Simon Fraser 157' 3" 47.93m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  16 Tafoya, Alberto SO-2 Central Washington 156' 2" 47.60m 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  17 Anderson, Canyon FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 156' 1" 47.58m NNU Open 2018 03/24/18
  18 Jensen, Connor FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 154' 10" 47.19m Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
  19 Bryant-Leat, Bryce FR-1 Western Washington 150' 0" 45.71m 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  20 Peaslee, Beau JR-3 MSU-Billings 146' 5" 44.62m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  21 Barker, Logan SO-2 Western Oregon 143' 10" 43.84m John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  22 Sieber, Nick JR-3 Western Oregon 142' 5" 43.40m John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  23 Collins, Owen FR-1 Western Oregon 141' 11" 43.26m John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  24 Tonder, Ethan FR-1 Central Washington 137' 9" 42.00m 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  25 Harris, Cade FR-1 Saint Martin's 135' 8" 41.35m 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  26 Ostermiller, Brady JR-3 MSU-Billings 134' 2" 40.90m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  27 Bridge, Seth FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 131' 2" 39.99m Lewis & Clark Spring Bre... 03/16/18
  28 Maier, Riley FR-1 Central Washington 130' 6" 39.77m 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  29 Harris, Andrew SO-2 Central Washington 128' 1" 39.05m 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  30 Collins, Karsten FR-1 Western Oregon 125' 1" 38.13m 2018 Cougar Open 04/21/18
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Ackerman, Beau MSU-Billings 226' 10" 69.13m 2018 Drake Relays presen... 04/25/18
*+ 2 Barry, Alex JR-3 Western Washington 224' 4" 68.38m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 3 Chalkley, Brian SR-4 Saint Martin's 218' 0" 66.46m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 4 Christensen, Easton JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 208' 4" 63.49m John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
+ 5 Claeys, Spencer JR-3 Western Washington 206' 10" 63.05m Puget Sound Ed Boitano I... 03/03/18
+ 6 Salley, Mason FR-1 Western Washington 197' 10" 60.30m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 7 Rutter , Tyree JR-3 Central Washington 194' 4" 59.24m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  8 Wells, Kyle FR-1 Western Oregon 189' 4" 57.70m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  9 McNatt, Cooper FR-1 Western Washington 185' 9" 56.61m WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  10 Tranch, Micah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 181' 5" 55.31m NNU Open 2018 03/24/18
  11 Schweitz, Matt JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 178' 2" 54.32m Linfield Open 05/05/18
  12 Elder, Brett SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 176' 0" 53.65m Linfield Open 05/05/18
  13 Peaslee, Beau JR-3 MSU-Billings 173' 8" 52.94m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  14 Flanagan, Nels SR-4 MSU-Billings 167' 10" 51.16m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  15 Villarreal , Domingo SR-4 Central Washington 167' 8" 51.11m 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  16 Gongliewski, Dillon SR-4 MSU-Billings 166' 1" 50.62m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  17 Maier, Braydon FR-1 Central Washington 161' 11" 49.36m Puget Sound Ed Boitano I... 03/03/18
  18 Forster, Michael JR-3 Central Washington 161' 7" 49.25m 13th Sam Adams Classic 03/22/18
  19 Tidwell, Dakota FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 161' 0" 49.07m NNU Open 2018 03/24/18
  20 Stallard, Jackson FR-1 Western Oregon 155' 7" 47.43m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  21 Andaya, Nate FR-1 Central Washington 150' 2" 45.77m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  22 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 149' 11" 45.70m Boxer Combined Event 03/27/18
  23 O'Connell, Patrick SR-4 Saint Martin's 149' 11" 45.69m WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  24 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 148' 2" 45.17m 13th Sam Adams Classic 03/22/18
  25 Mitchell, Abe Northwest Nazarene 145' 5" 44.32m NNU Invite 2018 04/13/18
  25 Remington, Daniel JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 145' 5" 44.32m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  27 Lewis, Payton SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 145' 4" 44.30m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  28 Bullo, Nick FR-1 Central Washington 143' 0" 43.59m Puget Sound Ed Boitano I... 03/03/18
  29 Carrizales, Emmy SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 142' 11" 43.56m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  30 Cross, Forrest SO-2 MSU-Billings 142' 9" 43.51m Yellowjacket/Battlin' Be... 03/30/18
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Landis, Kodiak SR-4 Central Washington 7207 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 2 Maier, Braydon FR-1 Central Washington 6751 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 3 Forster, Michael JR-3 Central Washington 6732 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 4 Brown, Giovanni JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 6690 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 5 Lewis, Payton SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 6440 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 6 Tidwell, Dakota FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 6411 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  7 Tranch, Micah SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 6223 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  8 Dances, Seren FR-1 Western Washington 6151 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  9 Bullo, Nick FR-1 Central Washington 5982 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  10 Stallard, Jackson FR-1 Western Oregon 5887 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  11 Bade, Jermey FR-1 Central Washington 5795 13th Sam Adams Classic 03/22/18
  12 Makrakis, Nick SO-2 Western Washington 5761 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  13 Remington, Daniel JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5690 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  14 Mataya, Rudy JR-3 Western Washington 5570 UBC Open 03/30/18
  15 Kruse, Mitch SO-2 Western Oregon 5118 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  16 Andaya, Nate FR-1 Central Washington 5038 13th Sam Adams Classic 03/22/18
  17 Carrizales, Emmy SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 5013 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  18 Pablo, Anthony JR-3 Western Oregon 4183 Boxer Combined Event 03/27/18
  19 Boyle, Craig JR-3 Saint Martin's 4181 Boxer Combined Event 03/27/18
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Meyer, Renick FR-1 Seattle Pacific 11.89 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  2 Stepper, Julia FR-1 Seattle Pacific 12.06 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  3 Quaynor, Meyer FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.15 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  4 Ries, Marie SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 12.18 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  5 Bley, Grace SO-2 Seattle Pacific 12.19 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  6 Weems , Erykah SO-2 Central Washington 12.21 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  7 Bradley, Hannah SO-2 Western Washington 12.24 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  8 Houk, Becca SR-4 Seattle Pacific 12.25 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  8 Doss, Aujanique SO-2 Central Washington 12.25 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  10 Johnson, Michaela SO-2 MSU-Billings 12.39 Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  11 Thomas, Alexia FR-1 Central Washington 12.43 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  11 Sytsma, Emily JR-3 Western Washington 12.43 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  13 Greene, Emily FR-1 Western Washington 12.47 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  14 McLean, Kelsey SO-2 Western Washington 12.52 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  15 Vongsaveng, Mariyah JR-3 Central Washington 12.53 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  16 Smith, Savannah JR-3 Western Washington 12.55 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  17 West, Bryce JR-3 Simon Fraser 12.61 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  18 Carter, Troi FR-1 Central Washington 12.63 EOU Team Challenge 03/17/18
  19 Collins, Jewlz SO-2 MSU-Billings 12.66 North Star AC Outdoor Ch... 05/03/18
  20 Johnson, Tori JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 12.76 Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
  21 Sears, Hailey JR-3 Western Oregon 12.79 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  22 Cai, Scout SO-2 Seattle Pacific 12.80 UBC Open 03/30/18
  23 Aniteye, Vanessa SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 12.84 Sacramento State Hornet ... 03/16/18
  24 Yuen, Camryn FR-1 Simon Fraser 12.85 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  25 Robydek, Morgan FR-1 Central Washington 12.88 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  26 Nickelson, Artresa SO-2 Saint Martin's 12.93 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  27 Tandecki, Taylor FR-1 Saint Martin's 13.01 Puget Sound Ed Boitano I... 03/03/18
  28 Legras, Natalie SO-2 Western Oregon 13.03 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  29 Austin, Alana SO-2 Western Washington 13.06 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  30 Chevalier, Anne Lory JR-3 MSU-Billings 13.07 Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ries, Marie SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 24.62 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  2 Bley, Grace SO-2 Seattle Pacific 24.70 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  3 Smith, Savannah JR-3 Western Washington 24.83 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  4 Meyer, Renick FR-1 Seattle Pacific 24.88 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  5 Stepper, Julia FR-1 Seattle Pacific 25.03 Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
  6 Anderson, Ali SR-4 Central Washington 25.04 13th Sam Adams Classic 03/22/18
  7 Quaynor, Meyer FR-1 Simon Fraser 25.12 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  8 Bradley, Hannah SO-2 Western Washington 25.20 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  9 West, Bryce JR-3 Simon Fraser 25.22 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  10 Doss, Aujanique SO-2 Central Washington 25.25 WAR XI 04/06/18
  11 Houk, Becca SR-4 Seattle Pacific 25.30 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  11 Vongsaveng, Mariyah JR-3 Central Washington 25.30 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  13 Aniteye, Vanessa SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 25.36 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  14 Weems , Erykah SO-2 Central Washington 25.38 13th Sam Adams Classic 03/22/18
  15 Bluschke, Renate FR-1 Simon Fraser 25.43 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  16 Taylor, Lani SO-2 Seattle Pacific 25.50 Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
  16 Sytsma, Emily JR-3 Western Washington 25.50 Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
  18 Cai, Scout SO-2 Seattle Pacific 25.68 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  19 Collins, Katie JR-3 Central Washington 25.76 13th Sam Adams Classic 03/22/18
  20 Ortega, HarLee JR-3 Central Washington 25.77 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  21 Trinidad, Sidney FR-1 Central Washington 25.86 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  21 Foos, Isabella FR-1 Western Washington 25.86 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  23 Neria, Jasmyne FR-1 Central Washington 26.03 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  24 Johnson, Tori JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 26.04 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  24 Nickelson, Artresa SO-2 Saint Martin's 26.04 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  26 Greene, Emily FR-1 Western Washington 26.06 Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
  27 Sears, Hailey JR-3 Western Oregon 26.11 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  28 Tandecki, Taylor FR-1 Saint Martin's 26.23 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  29 Burke, Grayson SO-2 Western Oregon 26.24 Lewis & Clark Spring Bre... 03/16/18
  30 Bone, Chelsea JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 26.36 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Aniteye, Vanessa SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 55.03 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
+ 2 Taylor, Lani SO-2 Seattle Pacific 55.91 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  3 Bluschke, Renate FR-1 Simon Fraser 55.99 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  4 Woods, Olivia JR-3 Western Oregon 56.01 John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  5 Knight, Akeilia JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 56.07 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  6 Smith, Savannah JR-3 Western Washington 56.49 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  7 McCormick, Danielle JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 56.81 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  8 Anderson, Ali SR-4 Central Washington 56.84 Pelluer Invitational 201... 04/13/18
  9 Rose, Megan SR-4 Western Oregon 57.19 John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  10 Van De Grift, Suzie SR-4 Western Oregon 57.24 John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  11 Burke, Grayson SO-2 Western Oregon 57.43 John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  12 Houk, Becca SR-4 Seattle Pacific 57.48 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  13 Lindsay, Nicole SO-2 Simon Fraser 57.60 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  14 Neria, Jasmyne FR-1 Central Washington 57.94 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  15 Collins, Katie JR-3 Central Washington 57.96 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  16 Weems , Erykah SO-2 Central Washington 58.22 PLU Open 2018 03/10/18
  17 West, Bryce JR-3 Simon Fraser 58.25 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  18 Bley, Grace SO-2 Seattle Pacific 58.27 Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
  19 Sytsma, Emily JR-3 Western Washington 58.30 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  20 Cai, Scout SO-2 Seattle Pacific 58.43 UBC Open 03/30/18
  20 Trinidad, Sidney FR-1 Central Washington 58.43 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  22 Inderbitzin, Julia JR-3 Central Washington 58.48 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  23 Phan, Chynna SR-4 Seattle Pacific 58.52 UBC Open 03/30/18
  24 Perez, Tamara SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 58.90 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  25 Doss, Aujanique SO-2 Central Washington 59.45 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  26 Collins, Jewlz SO-2 MSU-Billings 59.74 @ Carroll College Open 04/27/18
  26 Ries, Marie SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 59.74 San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  28 Tandecki, Taylor FR-1 Saint Martin's 59.77 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  29 Meyer, Renick FR-1 Seattle Pacific 59.79 UBC Open 03/30/18
  30 Shields-Brown, Mairin FR-1 Simon Fraser 59.92 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Woods, Olivia JR-3 Western Oregon 2:05.91 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
*+ 2 McCormick, Danielle JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:06.17 UCSD Triton Invitational 04/13/18
*+ 3 Townsend, Addy JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:06.82 UCSD Triton Invitational 04/13/18
+ 4 Rose, Megan SR-4 Western Oregon 2:08.08 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 5 Dodd, Sophie JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:08.29 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 6 Knight, Akeilia JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:08.36 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 7 Van De Grift, Suzie SR-4 Western Oregon 2:08.89 Stanford Invitational 03/30/18
+ 8 Perez, Tamara SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 2:09.75 UCSD Triton Invitational 04/13/18
+ 9 Phan, Chynna SR-4 Seattle Pacific 2:10.96 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  10 Cvancara, Ruth FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 2:13.08 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  11 Nock, Paige JR-3 Simon Fraser 2:14.02 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  12 Lilly, Kate SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:14.03 UBC Open 03/30/18
  13 Chilton, Emily FR-1 Simon Fraser 2:14.67 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  14 Jeschke, Yvonne JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 2:15.19 San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  15 Lindsay, Nicole SO-2 Simon Fraser 2:15.31 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  16 Burke, Grayson SO-2 Western Oregon 2:15.33 San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  17 Collins, Katie JR-3 Central Washington 2:17.36 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  18 Cai, Scout SO-2 Seattle Pacific 2:17.70 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  19 Anderson, Ali SR-4 Central Washington 2:18.06 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  20 Solomon, Shayla FR-1 Western Oregon 2:18.62 2018 Cougar Open 04/21/18
  21 Barr, Jane FR-1 Western Washington 2:19.01 PLU Open 2018 03/10/18
  22 Richardson, Dalen JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 2:19.04 2018 Cougar Open 04/21/18
  23 Ortega, HarLee JR-3 Central Washington 2:19.17 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
  24 Konrad, Shawnee FR-1 Western Washington 2:19.35 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  25 Nisly, Heidi FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 2:19.82 Border Clash 2018 04/27/18
  26 Pederson, Nicole JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 2:21.46 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
  27 Bone, Chelsea JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 2:21.73 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
  28 Shreffler, Waverly SO-2 Western Washington 2:21.89 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  29 Thompson, Elizabeth FR-1 Seattle Pacific 2:21.92 Puget Sound Ed Boitano I... 03/03/18
  30 Bayly, Rachel SO-2 Western Oregon 2:22.33 Linfield Open 05/05/18
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Kurgat, Caroline JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:21.18 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 2 Townsend, Addy JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:22.26 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 3 Van De Grift, Suzie SR-4 Western Oregon 4:23.87 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 4 Perez, Tamara SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:26.64 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 5 Charleson, Mary SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4:27.85 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 6 Lilly, Kate SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:30.11 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 7 McCormick, Danielle JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:31.33 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 8 Dobie, Reta SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:32.38 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  9 Ginther, Ally SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:35.34(1) San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  10 Rufener, Kennedy SR-4 Western Oregon 4:36.00 OSU High Performance Mee... 04/27/18
  11 McPhee, Jordan JR-3 Seattle Pacific 4:36.47 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  12 Shindruk, Alexa JR-3 Central Washington 4:39.46 Puget Sound Shotwell Inv... 03/31/18
  13 Foote, Alyssa SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:39.57 Sacramento State Hornet ... 03/16/18
  14 Phan, Chynna SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4:40.49 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  15 Koger, Aundrea SO-2 Western Washington 4:43.05 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  16 Kettel, Hailey SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4:43.30 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  17 Holmberg, Dania FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:44.37 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  18 Barr, Jane FR-1 Western Washington 4:45.26 Puget Sound Ed Boitano I... 03/03/18
  19 Walter, Katherine SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:45.46 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  20 Soleim, Nicole FR-1 Central Washington 4:45.54 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  21 Jepchumba, Zennah JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:46.03 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  22 Galvez, Sophia SO-2 Western Washington 4:46.57 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  23 Bassett, Rebecca SR-4 Simon Fraser 4:46.95 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  24 Chelimo, Emmanuelah JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 4:47.07 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  25 Thompson, Elizabeth FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4:47.86 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  26 Burroughs, Mariah SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:47.96 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  27 Nock, Paige JR-3 Simon Fraser 4:48.01 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  28 Lopez, Yadira SR-4 Saint Martin's 4:49.48 Puget Sound Shotwell Inv... 03/31/18
  29 Richardson, Dalen JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 4:51.37 Pacific Twilight Invitat... 04/27/18
  30 Fjelstul, Bailey SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 4:51.72 2018 Cougar Open 04/21/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Kurgat, Caroline JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 15:41.21 Payton Jordan Invitation... 05/03/18
+ 2 Ginther, Ally SR-4 Simon Fraser 16:43.39 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 3 Chelimo, Emmanuelah JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 16:59.71 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 4 Shindruk, Alexa JR-3 Central Washington 17:00.79 WAR XI 04/06/18
+ 5 Foote, Alyssa SO-2 Seattle Pacific 17:01.51 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 6 Rufener, Kennedy SR-4 Western Oregon 17:08.51 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 7 Charleson, Mary SR-4 Seattle Pacific 17:13.91 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  8 Jepchumba, Zennah JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 17:14.70 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
  9 Galvez, Sophia SO-2 Western Washington 17:25.49 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  10 Bassett, Rebecca SR-4 Simon Fraser 17:28.33 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  11 Holmberg, Dania FR-1 Seattle Pacific 17:37.61 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  12 Walter, Katherine SO-2 Seattle Pacific 17:38.85 WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  13 Coscia, Kimberly SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 17:38.91 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
  14 Lopez, Yadira SR-4 Saint Martin's 17:44.40 Lewis & Clark Spring Bre... 03/16/18
  15 Soleim, Nicole FR-1 Central Washington 17:45.22 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  16 Melville, Tracy JR-3 Western Washington 17:45.64 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  17 Burroughs, Riley JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 17:50.80 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
  18 Laiblin, Alexandra SR-4 Western Washington 17:51.54 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  19 Burroughs, Mariah SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 17:54.18 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
  20 Gannon, Grace FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 17:59.28 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  21 Shinnick, Peyton SO-2 Western Washington 18:00.17 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  22 Swartz-Ireland, Tovah FR-1 Western Washington 18:05.58 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  23 Danner, Bethany SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 18:20.19 WAR XI 04/06/18
  24 Kettel, Hailey SR-4 Seattle Pacific 18:20.67 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  25 Morris, Amy SO-2 Simon Fraser 18:20.77 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  26 McNerney, Sedona SO-2 Seattle Pacific 18:35.45 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  27 Carlson, Brenna SO-2 Central Washington 18:47.13 PLU Open 2018 03/10/18
  28 Clem, Delaney SO-2 Central Washington 18:59.36 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
  29 Hutchison, Maddy SR-4 Western Washington 19:00.12 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  30 Dorney, Lindsey JR-3 Saint Martin's 19:09.10 Lewis & Clark Spring Bre... 03/16/18
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Kurgat, Caroline JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 32:33.24 Stanford Invitational 03/30/18
+ 2 Shindruk, Alexa JR-3 Central Washington 34:57.08 Mt. SAC Relays 04/19/18
+ 3 Rufener, Kennedy SR-4 Western Oregon 35:05.91 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
  4 Lopez, Yadira SR-4 Saint Martin's 36:46.89 Mt. SAC Relays 04/19/18
  5 Galvez, Sophia SO-2 Western Washington 37:11.23 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  6 Laiblin, Alexandra SR-4 Western Washington 37:16.26 Puget Sound Ed Boitano I... 03/03/18
  7 Jepchumba, Zennah JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 37:16.80 San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  8 Swartz-Ireland, Tovah FR-1 Western Washington 38:28.89 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  9 Coscia, Kimberly SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 38:41.75 San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  10 Clem, Delaney SO-2 Central Washington 38:42.87 WAR XI 04/06/18
  11 Shinnick, Peyton SO-2 Western Washington 38:58.04 Puget Sound Ed Boitano I... 03/03/18
  12 Melville, Tracy JR-3 Western Washington 38:59.17 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  13 McNerney, Sedona SO-2 Seattle Pacific 39:06.76 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  14 Danner, Bethany SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 40:04.17 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  15 Vaughan, Yeshi SO-2 Saint Martin's 40:19.02 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  16 Gannon, Grace FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 40:20.08 San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  17 Hammons, Emily JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 40:44.46 WAR XI 04/06/18
  18 Lewis, Emily SO-2 Central Washington 42:24.17 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Vongsaveng, Mariyah JR-3 Central Washington 13.64 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
+ 2 Meyer, Renick FR-1 Seattle Pacific 14.13 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 3 Weems , Erykah SO-2 Central Washington 14.20 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  4 Trinidad, Sidney FR-1 Central Washington 14.50 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  5 Johnson, Michaela SO-2 MSU-Billings 14.57 North Star AC Outdoor Ch... 05/03/18
  6 Stephens, Chase SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 14.68 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  7 Ortega, HarLee JR-3 Central Washington 14.74 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  8 Hansen, Claire FR-1 Western Washington 14.76 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  9 Kendrick, Ariya SO-2 Saint Martin's 14.77 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  10 Cano, Elena SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 14.98 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  11 Cai, Scout SO-2 Seattle Pacific 15.28 Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
  12 Miran, Ally SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 15.30 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  13 Conklin, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 15.40 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  13 May, Kellie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 15.40 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  15 Collins, Katie JR-3 Central Washington 15.42 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  16 Masiala, Plamedia FR-1 Central Washington 15.45 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  17 Walts, Rose SO-2 Central Washington 15.52 PLU Open 2018 03/10/18
  18 Wilson, Darian FR-1 Western Oregon 15.58 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  19 Bone, Chelsea JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 15.67 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  20 Anderson, Ali SR-4 Central Washington 15.71 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  21 Yonkman, Michaela FR-1 Western Oregon 15.83 2018 Cougar Open 04/21/18
  22 Murata, Tamaki SO-2 Central Washington 15.95 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  23 Madden, Sara SR-4 Western Oregon 16.03 OSU High Performance Mee... 04/27/18
  24 House, Molly FR-1 Western Washington 16.13 Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
  25 Jeschke, Yvonne JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 16.40 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
  26 Meadows , Shaddia SO-2 Central Washington 16.55 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  27 Vest, Ashley FR-1 Saint Martin's 16.56 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  28 Pott, Tiffany SO-2 Saint Martin's 16.89 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  29 Lehnert, Geneva JR-3 Seattle Pacific 17.05 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  30 Bradley, Hannah SO-2 Western Washington 17.43 UBC Open 03/30/18
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Weems , Erykah SO-2 Central Washington 1:00.10 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 2 Anderson, Ali SR-4 Central Washington 1:00.22 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 3 Dodd, Sophie JR-3 Simon Fraser 1:01.67 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
+ 4 Trinidad, Sidney FR-1 Central Washington 1:01.97 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  5 Collins, Katie JR-3 Central Washington 1:02.54 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  6 Madden, Sara SR-4 Western Oregon 1:03.39 Linfield Open 05/05/18
  7 Bone, Chelsea JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1:05.21 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  8 Jeschke, Yvonne JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 1:05.49 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  9 Notting, Megan SR-4 Simon Fraser 1:06.07 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  10 House, Molly FR-1 Western Washington 1:06.39 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  11 Niskanen, Nicole SO-2 Western Oregon 1:06.40 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  12 Benner, Brooke SO-2 Seattle Pacific 1:06.75 UBC Open 03/30/18
  13 Svastisalee, Deja SR-4 Western Washington 1:06.79 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  14 Masiala, Plamedia FR-1 Central Washington 1:06.81 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  14 Cano, Elena SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 1:06.81 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  16 Smiedala, Josey SR-4 MSU-Billings 1:07.46 @ Yellowjacket/Battlin' Be... 03/30/18
  17 Miran, Ally Northwest Nazarene 1:07.82 NNU Invite 2018 04/13/18
  18 Brooks, Ashley SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 1:08.19 Pacific Twilight Invitat... 04/27/18
  19 Yonkman, Michaela FR-1 Western Oregon 1:08.37 2018 Cougar Open 04/21/18
  20 Nickelson, Artresa SO-2 Saint Martin's 1:09.07 Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
  21 Inderbitzin, Julia JR-3 Central Washington 1:11.54 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  22 Richardson, Dalen JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 1:11.59 Pacific Twilight Invitat... 04/27/18
  23 Martin, Jerrica FR-1 MSU-Billings 1:12.03 WAR XI 04/06/18
  24 Vest, Ashley FR-1 Saint Martin's 1:16.15 WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  25 Goeke, Constance SO-2 Western Oregon 1:17.41 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Dobie, Reta SR-4 Simon Fraser 10:27.35 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 2 Soleim, Nicole FR-1 Central Washington 10:48.96 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 3 Chelimo, Emmanuelah JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 10:49.33 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 4 Burroughs, Mariah SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 10:49.95 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
+ 5 Ribeiro, Chelsea JR-3 Simon Fraser 10:58.72 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  6 Shinnick, Peyton SO-2 Western Washington 11:11.32 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  7 Kettel, Hailey SR-4 Seattle Pacific 11:12.08 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  8 Townsend, Dana SR-4 Simon Fraser 11:16.61 Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  9 Aiken, Nikki SO-2 MSU-Billings 11:19.43 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  10 Ward, Jules FR-1 Alaska Anchorage 11:30.30 San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  11 Hobson, Gabby SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 11:33.08 Pacific Twilight Invitat... 04/27/18
  12 Fjelstul, Bailey SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 11:39.52 Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
  13 Dorney, Lindsey JR-3 Saint Martin's 11:41.82 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  14 Tingelstad, Isabelle FR-1 Western Oregon 11:45.28 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  15 McKinney, Cassie JR-3 Western Oregon 11:45.64 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  16 Melville, Tracy JR-3 Western Washington 11:47.62 Spokane Memorial Meet 04/21/18
  17 Manzer, Sierra JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 11:47.70 WAR XI 04/06/18
  18 Killingbeck, Aysia JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 11:55.80 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  19 Dalgleish, Sadie JR-3 Saint Martin's 12:08.78 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  20 DuPras, Samantha SO-2 Central Washington 12:34.48 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  21 Kimminau, Kiersten FR-1 Central Washington 12:44.61 EOU Team Challenge 03/17/18
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Seattle Pacific 46.33 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  2 Western Washington 47.24 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  3 Simon Fraser 48.26 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
  4 Central Washington 48.31 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  5 Alaska Anchorage 48.37 Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  6 Saint Martin's 49.32 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  7 MSU-Billings 49.33 @ Carroll College Open 04/27/18
  8 Western Oregon 50.01 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  9 Northwest Nazarene 51.84 NNU Invite 2018 04/13/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Western Oregon 3:41.80 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 2 Alaska Anchorage 3:43.01 San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
+ 3 Simon Fraser 3:43.92 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 4 Seattle Pacific 3:45.88 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  5 Central Washington 3:49.81 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  6 Western Washington 3:57.97 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  7 Concordia (Ore.) 4:07.08 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  8 Saint Martin's 4:13.12 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  9 MSU-Billings 4:14.69 North Star AC Outdoor Ch... 05/03/18
  10 Northwest Nazarene 4:27.64 NNU Open 2018 03/24/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Lehnert, Geneva JR-3 Seattle Pacific 5' 7" 1.70m 2018 GNAC Combined Event... 04/30/18
+ 1 Taylor, Maddie JR-3 Western Washington 5' 7" 1.70m Beach Invitational 04/20/18
  3 Cai, Scout SO-2 Seattle Pacific 5' 5.25" 1.66m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  4 Johnson, Tori JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 5' 5" 1.65m John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  5 Bone, Chelsea JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 5' 4.25" 1.63m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  5 Conklin, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 5' 4.25" 1.63m 2018 GNAC Combined Event... 04/30/18
  5 Stewart, Mackenzie SO-2 Simon Fraser 5' 4.25" 1.63m San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  5 Ortega, HarLee JR-3 Central Washington 5' 4.25" 1.63m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
  5 Jeschke, Yvonne JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5' 4.25" 1.63m San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  10 Stephens, Chase SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 5' 3" 1.60m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  10 Pott, Tiffany SO-2 Saint Martin's 5' 3" 1.60m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  12 Petz, Amy SR-4 Simon Fraser 5' 2.25" 1.58m 2018 Doris Heritage Trac... 03/24/18
  13 Meadows , Shaddia SO-2 Central Washington 5' 1.75" 1.57m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  13 Vest, Ashley FR-1 Saint Martin's 5' 1.75" 1.57m 2018 GNAC Combined Event... 04/30/18
  13 Collins, Katie JR-3 Central Washington 5' 1.75" 1.57m 2018 GNAC Combined Event... 04/30/18
  13 May, Kellie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 5' 1.75" 1.57m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  17 Faretta, Heather FR-1 Western Washington 5' 1.25" 1.56m WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  18 Phommathirath, Keeley SO-2 Central Washington 5' 1" 1.55m 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  18 Fortune, Erin FR-1 Simon Fraser 5' 1" 1.55m 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  20 Orme, Jamie SO-2 MSU-Billings 5' 0.25" 1.53m Carroll College Open 04/27/18
  20 Williams, Janessa JR-3 MSU-Billings 5' 0.25" 1.53m Carroll College Open 04/27/18
  22 Schwend, Shaniah JR-3 MSU-Billings 4' 11.75" 1.52m Montana Open 04/12/18
  23 Cano, Elena SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 4' 11.5" 1.51m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  23 Henry, Bridget JR-3 Western Washington 4' 11.5" 1.51m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  23 Hansen, Claire FR-1 Western Washington 4' 11.5" 1.51m WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  26 Hoback, Megan FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4' 11" 1.50m UBC Open 03/30/18
  27 Apo, Cassidy JR-3 Saint Martin's 4' 10.5" 1.49m Puget Sound Peyton Scori... 03/24/18
  28 Meyer, Renick FR-1 Seattle Pacific 4' 10.25" 1.48m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
  29 Wilson, Darian FR-1 Western Oregon 4' 9" 1.45m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  29 Johnson, Abi FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 4' 9" 1.45m EOU Team Challenge 03/17/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Paradee, Anna SR-4 Western Washington 13' 0.25" 3.97m WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
+ 2 Irvine, Halle SO-2 Central Washington 12' 6" 3.81m 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
+ 3 Cai, Scout SO-2 Seattle Pacific 12' 0.5" 3.67m WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  4 Roberts, Rachael JR-3 Western Washington 11' 8.5" 3.57m 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  5 Oliquiano, Jewels SO-2 Western Washington 11' 7" 3.53m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  6 Stevens, Brittany SO-2 Central Washington 11' 2.5" 3.42m 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  7 Dodson, Hannah FR-1 Western Washington 11' 0.75" 3.37m 2018 Doris Heritage Trac... 03/24/18
  7 Andersen, Amanda SO-2 Western Washington 11' 0.75" 3.37m WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  9 Brelsford, Mariah FR-1 Western Washington 10' 8.75" 3.27m 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  10 Gwin, Kourtney JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 10' 7" 3.23m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  11 Wyatt, Kayla FR-1 Central Washington 10' 6" 3.20m EOU Team Challenge 03/17/18
  12 Lambert, Emma JR-3 Seattle Pacific 10' 2.75" 3.12m 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  13 Konrad, Shawnee FR-1 Western Washington 10' 1.25" 3.08m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  14 Northey, Emily FR-1 Seattle Pacific 9' 7" 2.92m 2018 Doris Heritage Trac... 03/24/18
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Meyer, Renick FR-1 Seattle Pacific 20' 5" 6.22m 2018 GNAC Combined Event... 04/30/18
  2 Ortega, HarLee JR-3 Central Washington 18' 6" 5.64m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  3 Williams, Brooke JR-3 Central Washington 18' 5.75" 5.63m Pelluer Invitational 201... 04/13/18
  4 May, Kellie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 18' 4.5" 5.60m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  5 Cai, Scout SO-2 Seattle Pacific 18' 4.25" 5.59m 2018 GNAC Combined Event... 04/30/18
  5 Anderson, Ali SR-4 Central Washington 18' 4.25" 5.59m Pelluer Invitational 201... 04/13/18
  7 Wilson, Darian FR-1 Western Oregon 18' 3" 5.56m San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  8 Bone, Chelsea JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 18' 2.25" 5.54m 2018 GNAC Combined Event... 04/30/18
  9 Phommathirath, Keeley SO-2 Central Washington 17' 9" 5.41m Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
  10 Fraser, Ashleigh SR-4 Saint Martin's 17' 8.75" 5.40m WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  11 Schwend, Shaniah JR-3 MSU-Billings 17' 7" 5.36m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  12 Loufoua, Nice SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 17' 6.75" 5.35m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  13 Stephens, Chase SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 17' 6.25" 5.34m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  14 Irvine, Halle SO-2 Central Washington 17' 4" 5.28m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  14 Mahowald, Jackie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 17' 4" 5.28m EOU Team Challenge 03/17/18
  16 Beckett, Brenna SO-2 MSU-Billings 17' 2.25" 5.24m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  17 Cano, Elena SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 17' 0.5" 5.19m San Francisco State Dist... 03/30/18
  18 Orme, Jamie SO-2 MSU-Billings 16' 10.75" 5.15m Dickinson State Universi... 05/04/18
  18 Lehnert, Geneva JR-3 Seattle Pacific 16' 10.75" 5.15m Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
  20 Conklin, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 16' 8.5" 5.09m 2018 GNAC Combined Event... 04/30/18
  20 Stepper, Julia FR-1 Seattle Pacific 16' 8.5" 5.09m Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
  22 Olson, Devon FR-1 Western Washington 16' 7.25" 5.06m Puget Sound Ed Boitano I... 03/03/18
  23 Walts, Rose SO-2 Central Washington 16' 7" 5.05m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  23 Munoz, Malea JR-3 Western Washington 16' 7" 5.05m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  25 Johnson, Tori JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 16' 4.5" 4.99m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  26 Meadows , Shaddia SO-2 Central Washington 16' 1" 4.90m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  26 Inderbitzin, Julia JR-3 Central Washington 16' 1" 4.90m EOU Team Challenge 03/17/18
  28 Pott, Tiffany SO-2 Saint Martin's 16' 0.5" 4.89m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  29 Trinidad, Sidney FR-1 Central Washington 15' 11.5" 4.86m 13th Sam Adams Classic 03/22/18
  30 Jeschke, Yvonne JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 15' 11" 4.85m Sacramento State Hornet ... 03/16/18
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Ortega, HarLee JR-3 Central Washington 39' 8" 12.09m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 2 Williams, Brooke JR-3 Central Washington 39' 4" 11.99m Pelluer Invitational 201... 04/13/18
+ 3 Hill, Emma SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 39' 1" 11.91m 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
+ 4 Loufoua, Nice SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 39' 0.25" 11.89m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  5 Mahowald, Jackie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 38' 5.5" 11.72m Border Clash 2018 04/27/18
  6 May, Kellie FR-1 Seattle Pacific 38' 2.25" 11.64m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  7 Stephens, Chase SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 37' 11.25" 11.56m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  8 Schwend, Shaniah JR-3 MSU-Billings 37' 0.5" 11.29m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  9 Wilson, Darian FR-1 Western Oregon 36' 9.5" 11.21m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  10 Walts, Rose SO-2 Central Washington 36' 2.25" 11.03m EOU Team Challenge 03/17/18
  11 Beckett, Brenna SO-2 MSU-Billings 36' 1.25" 11.00m North Star AC Outdoor Ch... 05/03/18
  11 Conklin, Katie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 36' 1.25" 11.00m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  13 Williams, Janessa JR-3 MSU-Billings 35' 7.25" 10.85m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  14 Benner, Brooke SO-2 Seattle Pacific 34' 8.5" 10.58m Sacramento State Hornet ... 03/16/18
  15 Fraser, Ashleigh SR-4 Saint Martin's 33' 11.5" 10.35m Lewis & Clark Spring Bre... 03/16/18
  16 Cole, Brianna SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 33' 10.75" 10.33m Lewis & Clark Spring Bre... 03/16/18
  17 Heckathorn, Katie FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 33' 7.25" 10.24m NNU Open 2018 03/24/18
  17 Olson, Devon FR-1 Western Washington 33' 7.25" 10.24m WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  19 Robydek, Morgan FR-1 Central Washington 28' 11.25" 8.82m 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Ausman, Melissa SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 50' 6.25" 15.40m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 2 MacDonald, Christina SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 50' 4.75" 15.36m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 3 Willing, Tasha SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 47' 9" 14.55m Oregon Twilight 05/04/18
+ 4 Linenko, Katrina JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 46' 9" 14.25m Linfield Open 05/05/18
  5 Tensley, Joselynn SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 43' 11.25" 13.39m Linfield Open 05/05/18
  6 Bring, Rachel FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 42' 2" 12.85m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  7 Sprague, Kori JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 42' 1.25" 12.83m Linfield Open 05/05/18
  8 Darden, Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 41' 4.25" 12.60m Linfield Open 05/05/18
  9 Taylor, Holly FR-1 Simon Fraser 40' 11.75" 12.49m 2018 Doris Heritage Trac... 03/24/18
  10 Korolenko, Sasha SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 40' 11.5" 12.48m EOU Team Challenge 03/17/18
  10 Eddy, Chanelle SO-2 Western Washington 40' 11.5" 12.48m Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
  12 La Rue, Samantha SO-2 Central Washington 40' 7.75" 12.39m Puget Sound Shotwell Inv... 03/31/18
  13 Vernoy, Megan JR-3 Saint Martin's 38' 10.25" 11.84m Puget Sound Ed Boitano I... 03/03/18
  13 Gianotti, Moana FR-1 Western Oregon 38' 10.25" 11.84m Linfield Open 05/05/18
  15 Stringari, Taylor SO-2 MSU-Billings 36' 11.5" 11.26m Yellowjacket/Battlin' Be... 03/30/18
  16 Nessan, Hannah FR-1 MSU-Billings 36' 10.5" 11.24m Carroll College Open 04/27/18
  17 Gronbach, Mariah SO-2 Western Oregon 36' 10.25" 11.23m John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  18 Steinbeisser, Hailey SO-2 MSU-Billings 36' 8.5" 11.19m North Star AC Outdoor Ch... 05/03/18
  18 Ortega, HarLee JR-3 Central Washington 36' 8.5" 11.19m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  20 Bone, Chelsea JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 36' 2.75" 11.04m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
  21 Dodge, Brittany SO-2 Central Washington 35' 3.25" 10.75m 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  22 Wessels, Zoe Northwest Nazarene 35' 2.5" 10.73m NNU Invite 2018 04/13/18
  23 Cai, Scout SO-2 Seattle Pacific 34' 11" 10.64m Bryan Clay Invitational 04/19/18
  24 Anderson, Ali SR-4 Central Washington 34' 9" 10.59m EOU Team Challenge 03/17/18
  25 Stephens, Chase SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 34' 0" 10.36m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  26 Gardner, Makala FR-1 Central Washington 33' 9.5" 10.30m Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
  27 Dean, Sylvia SR-4 Western Oregon 33' 9.25" 10.29m Lewis & Clark Spring Bre... 03/16/18
  28 Meyer, Renick FR-1 Seattle Pacific 33' 6.5" 10.22m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
  29 Kuoha, Kassadee SO-2 MSU-Billings 33' 5.75" 10.20m Carroll College Open 04/27/18
  30 Lytle, Clare JR-3 Central Washington 33' 5.25" 10.19m 2018 Doris Heritage Trac... 03/24/18
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 Ausman, Melissa SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 182' 10" 55.74m UCSD Triton Invitational 04/13/18
+ 2 Bring, Rachel FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 155' 5" 47.37m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 3 Linenko, Katrina JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 149' 0" 45.42m Oregon Twilight 05/04/18
  4 Vernoy, Megan JR-3 Saint Martin's 145' 7" 44.37m 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  5 Eddy, Chanelle SO-2 Western Washington 144' 6" 44.04m 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  6 Darden, Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 140' 6" 42.83m Linfield Open 05/05/18
  7 Nessan, Hannah FR-1 MSU-Billings 140' 1" 42.70m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  8 Willing, Tasha SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 137' 3" 41.83m UCSD Triton Invitational 04/13/18
  9 Schwendeman, Kiana FR-1 Western Washington 134' 6" 41.00m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  10 Gianotti, Moana FR-1 Western Oregon 132' 4" 40.33m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  11 Gronbach, Mariah SO-2 Western Oregon 131' 2" 39.98m Oregon Twilight 05/04/18
  12 Meadows , Shaddia SO-2 Central Washington 130' 4" 39.72m PLU Open 2018 03/10/18
  13 Korff, Halie SO-2 Western Oregon 130' 2" 39.68m John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  14 Taylor, Holly FR-1 Simon Fraser 127' 2" 38.76m 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  15 Kuoha, Kassadee SO-2 MSU-Billings 121' 1" 36.92m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  16 Thomas, Hannah Northwest Nazarene 120' 9" 36.80m NNU Invite 2018 04/13/18
  17 Lohof, Abbie SO-2 MSU-Billings 120' 8" 36.77m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  18 La Rue, Samantha SO-2 Central Washington 119' 10" 36.53m Puget Sound Shotwell Inv... 03/31/18
  19 Tensley, Joselynn SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 118' 7" 36.14m John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  20 Coe, Taliah FR-1 Western Washington 117' 0" 35.67m 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  21 Stringari, Taylor SO-2 MSU-Billings 116' 1" 35.39m Yellowjacket/Battlin' Be... 03/30/18
  22 Gardner, Makala FR-1 Central Washington 114' 8" 34.95m 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  23 Wessels, Zoe SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 112' 1" 34.17m Border Clash 2018 04/27/18
  24 Willenbrock, Kendal Northwest Nazarene 110' 11" 33.81m NNU Invite 2018 04/13/18
  25 Steinbeisser, Hailey SO-2 MSU-Billings 110' 0" 33.54m Carroll College Open 04/27/18
  26 Wyllie, Reitta Northwest Nazarene 109' 8" 33.42m NNU Invite 2018 04/13/18
  27 Gospodinovich, Sydney FR-1 Central Washington 106' 2" 32.36m 2018 Ralph Vernacchia Tr... 04/28/18
  28 Hagadorn, Miranda JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 105' 8" 32.21m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  29 Dodge, Brittany SO-2 Central Washington 87' 10" 26.78m EOU Team Challenge 03/17/18
Hammer Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+ 1 MacDonald, Christina SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 204' 9" 62.42m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/24/18
+ 2 Willing, Tasha SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 191' 0" 58.23m 2018 Cougar Open 04/21/18
+ 3 Tensley, Joselynn SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 183' 0" 55.79m John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
+ 4 Larson, Liz JR-3 Saint Martin's 182' 8" 55.69m WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
+ 5 Sprague, Kori JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 175' 6" 53.50m 2018 Cougar Open 04/21/18
  6 Ausman, Melissa SR-4 Concordia (Ore.) 167' 8" 51.11m 2018 Willamette Invitati... 03/24/18
  7 Taylor, Holly FR-1 Simon Fraser 161' 3" 49.14m 2018 SFU Emilie Mondor I... 04/07/18
  8 Dean, Sylvia SR-4 Western Oregon 160' 1" 48.80m Linfield Open 05/05/18
  9 Korolenko, Sasha SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 159' 8" 48.68m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  10 Bring, Rachel FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 158' 8" 48.37m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  11 Schwendeman, Kiana FR-1 Western Washington 157' 0" 47.85m Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
  12 Falck, Alecia SR-4 Western Oregon 154' 5" 47.06m Pacific Open 03/31/18
  13 La Rue, Samantha SO-2 Central Washington 153' 8" 46.85m PLU Open 2018 03/10/18
  14 Gronbach, Mariah SO-2 Western Oregon 153' 6" 46.79m Willamette Opener 03/03/18
  15 Snowden, Elise SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 150' 0" 45.72m Border Clash 2018 04/27/18
  16 Darden, Taylor SO-2 Concordia (Ore.) 148' 6" 45.26m John Knight Twilight 04/06/18
  17 Lytle, Clare JR-3 Central Washington 141' 7" 43.16m 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  18 Stringari, Taylor SO-2 MSU-Billings 141' 4" 43.08m North Star AC Outdoor Ch... 05/03/18
  19 Hagadorn, Miranda JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 136' 3" 41.52m NNU Open 2018 03/24/18
  20 Steinbeisser, Hailey SO-2 MSU-Billings 135' 8" 41.35m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  21 Nessan, Hannah FR-1 MSU-Billings 133' 7" 40.72m Dickinson State Blue Haw... 04/20/18
  22 Kuoha, Kassadee SO-2 MSU-Billings 133' 1" 40.57m North Star AC Outdoor Ch... 05/03/18
  23 Nobbs, Nicole JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 132' 4" 40.33m Border Clash 2018 04/27/18
  24 Thomas, Hannah Northwest Nazarene 131' 5" 40.06m NNU Invite 2018 04/13/18
  25 Eddy, Chanelle SO-2 Western Washington 128' 5" 39.15m WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  26 Willenbrock, Kendal FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 125' 7" 38.28m Border Clash 2018 04/27/18
  27 Jones, Mariah FR-1 Central Washington 124' 4" 37.89m 2018 Ken Shannon Invitat... 05/04/18
  28 Korff, Halie SO-2 Western Oregon 123' 1" 37.52m Willamette Opener 03/03/18
  29 Gianotti, Moana FR-1 Western Oregon 119' 5" 36.39m 2018 Cougar Open 04/21/18
  30 Wyllie, Reitta FR-1 Northwest Nazarene 118' 5" 36.10m Border Clash 2018 04/27/18
Javelin (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Logan, Ellie JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 162' 3" 49.45m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 2 Pellecer, Raquel SO-2 Western Washington 157' 6" 48.01m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 3 Wilson, Darian FR-1 Western Oregon 154' 5" 47.07m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 4 Vetto, Natalie FR-1 Western Washington 152' 2" 46.38m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 5 Avalos, Deanna SR-4 Saint Martin's 150' 0" 45.73m OSU High Performance Mee... 04/27/18
+ 6 Korff, Halie SO-2 Western Oregon 146' 8" 44.71m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 7 Stottlemyre, Elizabeth FR-1 Concordia (Ore.) 146' 2" 44.56m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
+ 8 Spiller, Jona JR-3 Saint Martin's 140' 7" 42.85m Puget Sound Ed Boitano I... 03/03/18
+ 9 Nobbs, Nicole JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 140' 2" 42.73m EOU Team Challenge 03/17/18
+ 10 Nienaber, Hannah FR-1 Western Washington 138' 10" 42.31m UBC Open 03/30/18
+ 11 Snowden, Elise SO-2 Northwest Nazarene 137' 7" 41.94m Border Clash 2018 04/27/18
+ 12 Bone, Chelsea JR-3 Concordia (Ore.) 137' 5" 41.89m Boxer Combined Event 03/27/18
  13 Limas De La Cruz, Sheila SR-4 Western Oregon 128' 7" 39.20m OSU High Performance Mee... 04/27/18
  14 Lombard-Chappell, Sayana JR-3 Central Washington 128' 4" 39.12m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  15 Coe, Taliah FR-1 Western Washington 127' 3" 38.79m Puget Sound Ed Boitano I... 03/03/18
  16 Meyer, Renick FR-1 Seattle Pacific 122' 9" 37.42m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  17 Howsden, Sarah JR-3 Saint Martin's 118' 11" 36.24m WWU Quad Team Meet 04/06/18
  18 Cai, Scout SO-2 Seattle Pacific 117' 2" 35.72m Sacramento State Hornet ... 03/16/18
  19 Taylor, Holly FR-1 Simon Fraser 116' 2" 35.40m 2018 SFU Emilie Mondor I... 04/07/18
  20 Ortega, HarLee JR-3 Central Washington 110' 11" 33.80m EOU Team Challenge 03/17/18
  21 Jeschke, Yvonne JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 106' 7" 32.49m Sacramento State Hornet ... 03/16/18
  22 Vest, Ashley FR-1 Saint Martin's 102' 5" 31.22m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  23 Pott, Tiffany SO-2 Saint Martin's 100' 5" 30.61m Boxer Combined Event 03/27/18
  24 Jones, Mariah FR-1 Central Washington 99' 5" 30.30m Saint Martin's Jay Hamme... 04/14/18
  25 Steinbeisser, Hailey SO-2 MSU-Billings 97' 8" 29.77m Yellowjacket/Battlin' Be... 03/30/18
  26 Trinidad, Sidney FR-1 Central Washington 97' 0" 29.56m 2018 GNAC Outdoor Track ... 05/11/18
  27<