Seattle Pacific Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division II
GNAC
DII West Region
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Bley, Grace
Bouyer, Jenna
Cai, Scout
Diaz, McKenzie
Farner, Anna
Holmberg, Dania
Igbonagwam, Peace
Lambert, Emma
Lehnert, Geneva
Licari, Madison
Lilly, Kate
Long, Emily
May, Kellie
McGraw, Amber
McNerney, Sedona
Meyer, Renick
Mitchell, Kaylee
Oien, Krystal
Rogers, Alexis
Stepper, Julia
Thompson, Elizabeth
Walter, Katherine
Washenberger, Kelsey
Latest Results
Meet
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
GNAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
2019 Ken Shannon Invitational
2019 GNAC Combined Event
WWU Ralph Vernacchia Invitational
Beach Invitational
Bryan Clay Invitational
Saint Martin's Jay Hammer Open
WWU Team Invitational
Stanford Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
01-10-20 Spartan Invite 2020
01/17-01/18/20 VMI Keydet Invitational
01-18-20 2020 UW Preview (College)
01-31-20 McNeese Indoor II (University)
01/31-02/01/20 2020 UW Invitational (College)
02/07-02/08/20 VMI Winter Relays
02/14-02/15/20 VMI Indoor Classic
02/14-02/15/20 2020 Husky Classic (College)
03-07-20 South Region Final Qualifier
04-04-20 McNeese Spring Time Classic
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Bouyer, Jenna FR-1 7.69
100m Outdoor Bouyer, Jenna FR-1 11.92
200m Outdoor Bley, Grace JR-3 24.48
200m Indoor Bley, Grace JR-3 24.86
400m Outdoor Troescher, Rebecca FR-1 57.47
400m Indoor Bley, Grace JR-3 58.03
800m Outdoor Kaufman, Krystal FR-1 2:12.80
800m Indoor Kaufman, Krystal FR-1 2:14.70
1,500m Outdoor Lilly, Kate JR-3 4:27.13
1 Mile Outdoor Lilly, Kate JR-3 4:54.46
1 Mile Indoor Lilly, Kate JR-3 4:52.21
3,000m Outdoor Diaz, McKenzie FR-1 11:19.45
3,000m Indoor Lilly, Kate JR-3 10:02.40
5,000m Outdoor Lilly, Kate JR-3 16:51.60
5,000m Indoor Walter, Katherine SO-2 18:33.47
10,000m Outdoor McNerney, Sedona JR-3 37:09.10
60m H Indoor Meyer, Renick SO-2 8.77
100m H Outdoor Meyer, Renick SO-2 14.17
3,000m Steeple Outdoor Mitchell, Kaylee FR-1 10:37.53
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   46.23
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:53.65
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:54.83
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   12:01.45
High Jump Outdoor Lehnert, Geneva SR-4 1.65m
High Jump Indoor Cai, Scout JR-3 1.69m
Pole Vault Outdoor Cai, Scout JR-3 3.91m
Pole Vault Indoor Cai, Scout JR-3 3.87m
Long Jump Outdoor Meyer, Renick SO-2 5.84m
Long Jump Indoor Igbonagwam, Peace FR-1 5.98m
Triple Jump Outdoor Igbonagwam, Peace FR-1 11.51m
Triple Jump Indoor May, Kellie SO-2 11.59m
Shot Put Outdoor Cai, Scout JR-3 11.23m
Shot Put Indoor Cai, Scout JR-3 11.39m
Javelin Outdoor Cai, Scout JR-3 38.79m
Indoor Pentathlon Indoor Cai, Scout JR-3 3815
Heptathlon Outdoor Cai, Scout JR-3 5054
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006