MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight XC Invitational 10/18 (D1) & 10/19 (D2) Date: 10/18-10/19/19   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Thumann, Joseph SR Whitinsville Christian .2 15:29.4 1
2 Fried, Oliver SR Dover-Sherborn .2 15:40.8 2
3 Cabral , Adrew SR Seekonk .2 15:41.4 3
4 Burke, Peter SR Marthas Vineyard .2 15:48.9 4
5 Adamek, Gregory SR Wilmington .2 15:57.5 5
6 Davis, Strickland SR Plymouth South .2 15:58.8 6
7 Johnson, James SR Burlington .2 15:59.2 7
8 DeZutter, Daniel SR Nipmuc .2 15:59.8  
9 Farrington, Ned SR Cohasset .2 16:00.2 8
10 Manyok, Tabon SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) .2 16:04.0  
11 Proulx, Ryan SR Foxborough .2 16:07.3 9
12 Dunigan, Evan SR Belchertown .2 16:12.0 10
13 Li, Tommy SR Longmeadow .2 16:12.6 11
14 L'Esperance, Tobias SR Northampton .2 16:14.4 12
15 Maloney, Dana SR Ayer Shirley .2 16:15.4 13
16 Richards, Isaac SR Marthas Vineyard .2 16:15.5 14
17 Krueger, James SR Parker Charter Essential .2 16:17.2 15
18 Arseneaux, Kevin SR Dennis-Yarmouth .2 16:18.1  
19 LaClair , Simon SR Northampton .2 16:20.0 16
20 Guarini, Noah SR Dover-Sherborn .2 16:22.7 17
21 Korhonen, Joe JR Parker Charter Essential .2 16:24.3 18
22 Sepulveda, Johan SR City Wide Cross Country .2 16:24.5 19
23 Caso, Colin SR Uxbridge .2 16:25.9 20
24 Laverdiere , Zakery JR Seekonk .2 16:30.4 21
25 Murray, Kyle SR Hopedale .2 16:31.1 22
26 O'Malley, Aidan SR Bishop Stang .2 16:31.1  
27 Surette, Owen SR Wilmington .2 16:36.8 23
28 Clarke, Pat SR Plymouth South .2 16:37.2 24
29 DeMayo, Charles SR Melrose .2 16:38.2 25
30 Jordan , Henry SR Seekonk .2 16:38.3 26
31 Barry, Tim SR Westborough .2 16:42.1 27
32 Riley, Finn SR Nauset .2 16:43.0 28
33 Healey, Ricky SR Burlington .2 16:44.5 29
34 Barnes, Colby SR Sturgis East/West Co-Op .3 16:45.9  
35 Squire, Will SR Bromfield School .3 16:47.6 30
36 Smith, Augustine SR Norwell .3 16:48.4 31
37 Riley, Sean SR Wilmington .3 16:50.1 32
38 Sanches, Stephen SR Uxbridge .3 16:50.2 33
39 Gorman, AJ JR Whitinsville Christian .3 16:50.4 34
40 Hearn, Jack SR Whitinsville Christian .3 16:51.6 35
41 Abdi Rahman , Adnan SR City Wide Cross Country .3 16:52.4 36
42 Mosher, Robert SR Weston .3 16:52.9 37
43 Benoit, Jack SR Innovation Academy .3 16:52.9  
44 Violette , Alex SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 16:53.2 38
45 Lydon, Joseph SR Wilmington .3 16:55.6 39
46 Tolay, Borja JR Marthas Vineyard .3 16:55.6 40
47 Fiester, Daniel SR Monson .3 16:55.9 41
48 Doyle, Keillan SR Scituate .3 16:57.0 42
49 Gregoire, Max JR Tyngsborough .3 16:58.9 43
50 Jamison, DeFaria SR Bishop Connolly HS .3 16:58.9  
51 Schilp, Will SR Ayer Shirley .3 16:59.9 44
52 Jospeh , Joshua SR City Wide Cross Country .3 17:01.2 45
53 McBirney, Kevin SR East Bridgewater .3 17:02.0  
54 Lim, Gillon SR Weston .3 17:02.8 46
55 Howe, Benjamin SR Northampton .3 17:05.1 47
56 Brown, Will SR Dover-Sherborn .3 17:09.0 48
57 Ruta , Jason SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 17:09.8 49
58 Jacques , Tim SR Northampton .3 17:11.9 50
59 Anderson, Kyle SR Norwell .3 17:12.0 51
60 Brockett-Delgato, Tomas SR Nipmuc .3 17:12.4  
61 Hodgens, Francis SR Hopedale .3 17:14.0 52
62 Hatlevig, Caleb FR Parker Charter Essential .3 17:15.6 53
63 Klang , Jacob SR Seekonk .3 17:16.2 54
64 Galatis, Steven JR Austin Prep .3 17:16.9 55
65 Rieden, Garret JR Littleton .3 17:17.5 56
66 Carroll, Joe SR Cohasset .3 17:18.5 57
67 White, Mitchell SR Millis .3 17:19.2 58
68 Turenne, Joseph SR Hopedale .3 17:19.9 59
69 Bradshaw, Bona FR Littleton .3 17:19.9 60
70 Johnson, Alex SR Littleton .3 17:20.2 61
71 Spring, Camden SR Assabet Valley .3 17:21.3 62
72 Hatlevig, Ike SR Parker Charter Essential .3 17:21.8 63
73 Willis, Oliver SR Parker Charter Essential .3 17:22.0 64
74 Wisnaskas , Paul SR Norton .3 17:22.3 65
75 Mosscrop, Ryan SR Groton-Dunstable .3 17:22.7  
76 Karabees, Kieran SR Marthas Vineyard .3 17:24.2 66
77 Whitehouse, Connor SR Plymouth South .3 17:25.3 67
78 Terenzi, Jackson SR Hopedale .3 17:26.9 68
79 Porterfield, Nathaniel SR Marthas Vineyard .3 17:28.9 69
80 Sullivan, Daniel SR Bishop Stang .3 17:29.6  
81 Lischetti, Jonathan SR Northampton .3 17:30.3 70
82 Atkins, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard .3 17:30.9 71
83 Lathrop, Nate SR Weston .3 17:31.0 72
84 Naim, Jacob JR Marlborough .3 17:31.4 73
85 Hoskins , Marcus SR Seekonk .3 17:31.7 74
86 Mahoney , Kevin SR Norton .3 17:33.4 76
87 Reed , Zach SR Seekonk .3 17:33.4 75
88 Anderson, Madsen JR West Bridgewater .3 17:34.6 77
89 Marchionni, Matthew SR Hopedale .3 17:35.5 78
90 McLucas, AJ SR Westborough .3 17:35.8 79
91 Dobbs, Michael SR Hopedale .3 17:36.8 80
92 Burke, Thomas SR Uxbridge .3 17:37.8 81
93 Quinlan, John SR Longmeadow .3 17:38.6 82
94 Curney, Cameron SR Abington .3 17:38.7  
95 Brown, Jacob SR Dover-Sherborn .3 17:38.8 83
96 Young, Matt SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 17:39.3 84
97 Calsson, Ben JR Nauset .3 17:40.3 85
98 Sullivan, Nate SR Longmeadow .3 17:40.3 86
99 Aiello, Vito SR Marthas Vineyard .3 17:40.5 87
100 Schneider, Maxwell JR Northampton .3 17:40.6 88
101 Hennedy, Sam SR Douglas .3 17:41.0  
102 Lydon, Sean SR Wilmington .3 17:41.4 89
103 Vittum, Richard SR Burlington .3 17:42.6 90
104 Soderman, Carl SO Parker Charter Essential .3 17:43.1 91
105 Shycon, David SO Northampton .3 17:43.9 92
106 Taub , Ezra SR City Wide Cross Country .3 17:44.0 93
107 Bentley, Colin SR Westborough .3 17:44.5 94
108 Bingel , Thomas SR Norton .3 17:44.9 95
109 Chen, Kyle SR Wayland .3 17:45.2 96
110 Grech, Jimmy SR Cohasset .3 17:46.1 97
111 Cromwell, Richard SR Burlington .3 17:46.3 98
112 Wynne, Sean SR Norton .3 17:47.2 99
113 Downing , Kyle JR Canton .3 17:48.0 100
114 Pilone, Josh SR Nauset .3 17:48.6 101
115 Moody, Ethan SR Parker Charter Essential .3 17:48.9 102
116 White, Graham JR Norwell .3 17:49.1 103
117 Linkenhoker, Andrew FR Monson .3 17:49.5 104
118 Paul, Harrison SR Marlborough .3 17:49.7 105
119 Provost, Matt SR Monson .3 17:50.0 106
120 Lelacheur, Michael SO Westborough .3 17:50.1 107
121 Andre, Nick SR Tyngsborough .3 17:50.8 108
122 Andre, Drew SR Sturgis East/West Co-Op .3 17:51.0  
123 Bakey, Colin SR Melrose .3 17:51.0 109
124 Boehm, Alexander SR Wilmington .3 17:51.1 110
125 Lapointe, Nathan SR Plymouth South .3 17:51.4 111
126 Bonanno, Dylan SR Wayland .3 17:51.8 112
127 Mosher, Tim SR Westborough .3 17:52.4 113
128 Hutchins, Brandon SR Holliston .3 17:53.9 114
129 Bibbo, Doug SR Burlington .3 17:54.8 115
130 Burke, Cam SR Marlborough .3 17:57.3 116
131 Wiemeyer, Oren SR Dover-Sherborn .3 17:57.4 117
132 Li, Yiran SR Wayland .3 17:58.6 118
133 Paige, Mitchell SR Austin Prep .3 17:59.8 119
134 Rose, Derek SR Belchertown .3 18:00.2 120
135 Cherry, Reed SR Littleton .3 18:00.2 121
136 Morana, Michael JR Littleton .3 18:00.4 122
137 Gannon, Quinn JR Scituate .3 18:01.5 123
138 Riley, Colin SO Tyngsborough .3 18:01.5 124
139 Orcutt, Thomas SR Groton-Dunstable .3 18:03.2  
140 Patel, Devin SR Bromfield School .3 18:03.6 125
141 Laren, Noah SR Blackstone-Millville .3 18:05.0 126
142 Blake, Christopher JR Austin Prep .3 18:05.1 127
143 Brynda, Gehrig SR Frontier .3 18:05.5 128
144 Masse, Aiden JR Norton .3 18:05.9 129
145 Harrington, Evan JR Belchertown .3 18:07.7 130
146 Lepore, Connor SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 18:08.3 131
147 Geoghegan, Finn SR Scituate .3 18:08.9 132
148 Hudanich, Christian SR Norwell .3 18:09.4 133
149 Goode, Simon SR Wayland .3 18:11.0 134
150 Collins, Joseph SR Dover-Sherborn .3 18:11.3 135
151 Milne, Peter SR Canton .3 18:12.6 136
152 Caddoo, Billy SR Wayland .3 18:13.6 137
153 Wolinski, Jonathan SR Burlington .3 18:13.9 138
154 Maddestra , Alex SR Canton .3 18:14.1 139
155 Danieli, Jake SR Wilmington .3 18:14.5 140
156 Esteves, Jonathan SR Assabet Valley .3 18:15.2 141
157 Giles, Jack SR Burlington .3 18:17.9 142
158 Gramer, Jack SO Tyngsborough .3 18:18.0 143
159 Hackenson, Bret SR Nipmuc .3 18:18.3  
160 Barresi, Sam SR Longmeadow .3 18:18.5 144
161 Martin, Ryan SR Norwell .3 18:19.1 145
162 Tenreiro, James SR Seekonk .3 18:19.5 146
163 Bain, Chance SR West Bridgewater .3 18:20.0 147
164 Stockless, Luke SR Malden Catholic .3 18:20.4 148
165 Mattey, Burke SR Cohasset .3 18:21.0 149
166 Alves, Ben SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 18:21.5 150
167 O’Leary, Brian SR Marlborough .3 18:22.0 151
168 McLeod, Cam JR Littleton .3 18:22.0 152
169 Gilbert, Anthony SR Whitinsville Christian .3 18:23.0 153
170 Perrett, Luca SR Stoneham .3 18:24.9  
171 Allentuck, Sontino SR Longmeadow .3 18:25.9 154
172 Sagar, Toby JR Dover-Sherborn .3 18:26.0 155
173 Parkman, Jacob SR Foxborough .3 18:26.3 156
174 Hastings, Daniel SR Westborough .3 18:26.4 157
175 Hernon, Jack SR Canton .3 18:27.6 158
176 Jay, Owen SR Wayland .3 18:28.7 159
177 Whiton, Brandon SR Whitinsville Christian .3 18:29.2 160
178 Babu, Aaron SR Malden Catholic .3 18:29.7 161
179 Dill, Aidan SR Nauset .3 18:29.8 162
180 Russo, Nicholas JR Bromfield School .3 18:30.0 163
181 Donaty, Maxwell SR Westborough .3 18:30.4 164
182 Iverson, Julian JR Bromfield School .3 18:31.1 165
183 Boscher, Caiden SR Belchertown .3 18:33.3 166
184 Wojciechowski, Benjamin SR Uxbridge .3 18:34.2 167
185 Skillings, Matt SR Marlborough .3 18:36.2 168
186 Thorpe, Hamilton JR Monson .3 18:36.5 169
187 Scolponeti, Joseph SR Millis .3 18:36.6 170
188 Currier, Robert JR Stoughton .3 18:37.1 171
189 Doherty, Michael JR Austin Prep .3 18:37.9 172
190 Walker, Norman SR Holliston .3 18:38.1 173
191 Robinson, Brett SR Frontier .3 18:38.6 174
192 Femino, Ryan SR Bromfield School .3 18:38.8 175
193 Brecht, Mitchell SR Longmeadow .3 18:38.8 176
194 Gray, Erik SR Holliston .3 18:39.5 177
195 Henriques, Michael JR Stoughton .3 18:39.5 178
196 Hutchinson, Tyler SR Nauset .3 18:40.1 179
197 Consoletti, Alessio SR Bishop Stang .3 18:40.3  
198 Bailey, Leighton SR Melrose .3 18:40.3 180
199 Duggan, Ben SR Weston .3 18:40.9 181
200 Gleason, Liam SR Ayer Shirley .3 18:42.6 182
201 Steverman, Tucker SR Scituate .3 18:42.8 183
202 Harrington , Luke SR City Wide Cross Country .3 18:43.2 184
203 Seguin, Aidan SR Norwell .3 18:43.8 185
204 Dang, Chinh SR Malden Catholic .3 18:44.4 186
205 Provost, Jake JR Monson .3 18:44.7 187
206 Tracy, Thomas SR Malden Catholic .3 18:47.3 188
207 Dodge, Kyle SR Sutton .3 18:47.8  
208 Horn, Joshua SO Marlborough .3 18:51.5 189
209 Chan, George SR Melrose .3 18:52.1 190
210 Caceres, Gus SR West Bridgewater .3 18:52.1 191
211 Flaherty, Aiden SR Norwood .3 18:52.9 192
212 Brigham, Owen SR Nipmuc .3 18:54.0  
213 Pearl, Ryan SR Marlborough .3 18:54.4 193
214 Dennett , Gabe SR Norton .3 18:54.7 194
215 Shah, Hassan JR Blackstone-Millville .3 18:55.2 195
216 Perry, Andrew SR Norwood .3 18:55.4 196
217 Gellar, Alex SR Plymouth South .3 18:58.3 197
218 Frasu, Jacob SR Scituate .3 18:58.4 198
219 Beaulieu, Chris JR Monson .3 18:59.3 199
220 Nee, Gunnar SR Cohasset .3 19:00.1 200
221 Jabbour, Elias SR Canton .3 19:00.9 201
222 Brown, Sasha SR Holliston .3 19:02.2 202
223 Mahoney, Drew SR Holliston .3 19:02.4 203
224 Rome, Henry SR Weston .3 19:02.6 204
225 Boyden, Patrick JR Frontier .3 19:02.7 205
226 Talbot, Matthew SR Belchertown .3 19:02.8 206
227 Bradford, Josh SO Assabet Valley .3 19:03.4 207
228 Adams, Zack FR Rising Tide .3 19:03.6 208
229 Vasu, Collin SR Longmeadow .3 19:04.5 209
230 Malek, Sebastian SR Stoughton .3 19:04.5 210
231 Adamson, Trevor SO Belchertown .3 19:05.0 211
232 Gormley, Brett SR West Bridgewater .3 19:05.8 212
233 Coughlin, Trevor SO Austin Prep .3 19:06.0 213
234 Cowles, John SR Belchertown .3 19:07.0 214
235 Chenis, William SR Uxbridge .3 19:07.8 215
236 Foster, Brent JR Tyngsborough .3 19:09.3 216
237 Sharp, Kai SR Frontier .3 19:11.2 217
238 Tornifoglio, Andrew SR Holliston .3 19:11.6 218
239 Ames, Eric JR West Bridgewater .3 19:12.4 219
240 Lisasa, Michael SR Assabet Valley .3 19:14.3 220
241 Brodeur, Ethan SR Melrose .3 19:15.7 221
242 Curtin, Tim SR Norwell .3 19:15.8 222
243 McCain, Colton SR Millis .3 19:16.4 223
244 Nowlan, Lucas SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 19:17.9 224
245 Curtis, Ricky SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 19:17.9 225
246 Osborne, Austin SR Weston .3 19:19.0 226
247 Tetrault, Ethan SR Norton .3 19:19.1 227
248 Callaluca, Caleb SR Ayer Shirley .3 19:19.6 228
249 Gray, Aden SR Frontier .3 19:21.0 229
250 Rota, Chris SR Canton .3 19:21.1 230
251 Olson, Nicolas JR Foxborough .3 19:21.7 231
252 Toran, Henry SR Falmouth .3 19:28.7  
253 Cody, Liam SR Foxborough .3 19:30.3 232
254 Foley, Ben SR Bellingham .3 19:31.5 233
255 Daly, Patrick SR Groton-Dunstable .3 19:32.3  
256 Kerr, Alex SR Whitinsville Christian .3 19:32.5 234
257 Springer, Sam SR Scituate .3 19:33.2 235
258 Roberts, Jefferson SR West Bridgewater .3 19:33.4 236
259 Peruzzi, Robert SR Millis .3 19:34.3 237
260 Ozturk, Colin JR Stoughton .3 19:37.0 238
261 Campbell, Kenny SR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 19:37.5  
262 Fitzgerald, Matt SR Bellingham .3 19:37.6 239
263 Weagle, Liam SO Assabet Valley .3 19:37.9 240
264 Stickney, Ryan SR Douglas .3 19:39.1  
265 Caruso, Jerry SR Austin Prep .3 19:42.3 241
266 Spratt, Liam SR Stoneham .3 19:42.8  
267 Weagle, Aidan SR Assabet Valley .3 19:44.0 242
268 Fellows, Danny SO Frontier .3 19:44.6 243
269 Janzen, Tyler SR Melrose .3 19:44.8 244
270 Pratt, Chris SR West Bridgewater .3 19:45.4 245
271 Novelle-Ruddy, Cristian SR City Wide Cross Country .3 19:47.1 246
272 Hunter, Robert SR Cohasset .3 19:49.9 247
273 Mcenamy, Nolan FR Tyngsborough .3 19:51.7 248
274 Megathlin, Tyler SR Holliston .3 19:51.9 249
275 McNamara, Joshua SR Stoughton .3 19:53.2 250
276 Callahan, Connor SR Foxborough .3 19:53.7 251
277 Scully, Kyle SR Blackstone-Millville .3 19:54.7 252
278 Poirier, David SR Blackstone-Millville .3 19:54.7 253
279 McGurrin, Jonathan JR Littleton .3 19:54.7 254
280 Patterson, Logan 8 Rising Tide .3 19:55.5 255
281 Bellavance, Matt SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 19:56.4 256
282 Ryan, John SR Norwood .3 19:56.7 257
283 Rubin, Maxfield SR Frontier .3 19:57.5 258
284 Squier, Andrew JR Douglas .3 19:58.3  
285 Robbins, Nicolai JR Monson .3 19:58.6 259
286 Keleti, Evan JR Malden Catholic .3 20:00.0 260
287 Trask, Joe SR East Bridgewater .3 20:04.2  
288 Thomas, Condon SO Bishop Connolly HS .3 20:06.1  
289 Chase, Josh SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 20:06.7 261
290 Coyle, Preston SR Norwood .3 20:06.9 262
291 McCain , JJ SO Millis .3 20:08.6 263
292 Cherico, Jared SR Ayer Shirley .3 20:09.6 264
293 La Ruffa , Alex SR Falmouth .3 20:09.8  
294 Connor, Evan SR Stoughton .3 20:12.1 265
295 Neuhauser, Luke JR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 20:21.1 266
296 Borello, Nick JR Tyngsborough .3 20:21.5 267
297 Carey, Nick SR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 20:24.6  
298 Ciora, Jared JR Foxborough .3 20:27.6 268
299 Alexandris, Leonidas SR Austin Prep .3 20:28.5 269
300 Ellis, Benjamin SR Nauset .3 20:35.2 270
301 Garron, Alex 8 Rising Tide .3 20:36.3 271
302 Jandrue, Geoffrey SR Norwood .3 20:36.7 272
303 Veliotis, Michael SR Stoughton .3 20:37.1 273
304 Stockwell, Matt SR Melrose .3 20:39.4 274
305 Kefallinos, Sam SR Cohasset .3 20:41.0 275
306 Esposito III, Joey SR Bellingham .3 20:46.7 276
307 Hurney, Ben SR Millis .3 20:47.6 277
308 Carr, Daniel SR Norwood .3 20:50.3 278
309 Murphy, Tyler SR Rising Tide .3 20:51.4 279
310 Needham, Joseph SR Norwood .3 20:51.4 280
311 Jacobsen, Chett SR Assabet Valley .3 20:56.4 281
312 Shah, Mohsin SR Blackstone-Millville .3 20:57.9 282
313 Lewis, Ashton SR Rising Tide .3 21:02.0 283
314 Streck, Colin JR Millis .3 21:09.7 284
315 Worthen-Sluz, Alec SR Stoneham .3 21:22.1  
316 Harvey, Ian SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 21:25.8 285
317 Creesy, Carter SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 21:30.6 286
318 DeSalvo, Tim SR Bellingham .3 21:37.5 287
319 Matijevic, Brody SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 21:53.6 288
320 McDonough, Aidan SR Blackstone-Millville .3 22:03.8 289
321 Wood, Louis SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) .3 22:12.8  
322 Aiello, Jonathan SR Abington .3 22:20.9  
323 Giordano, Zach SR Bellingham .3 22:31.2 290
324 Morong, Will SR Stoneham .3 23:07.5  
325 Chaplin, Jacob SR Blackstone-Millville .3 23:09.2 291