FHSAA 3A Sport: Track & Field   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
Armwood Armwood
Atlantic Coast Atlantic Coast
Auburndale Auburndale
Barron Collier Barron Collier
Bartow Bartow
Bartram Trail Bartram Trail
Bayside Bayside
Belen Jesuit Prep
Belleview Belleview
Blake Blake
Boca Ciega Boca Ciega
Boyd Anderson Boyd Anderson
Boynton Beach Boynton Beach
Braden River Braden River
Brandon Brandon
Cape Coral Cape Coral
Chamberlain Chamberlain
Charlotte Charlotte
Chiles Chiles
Choctawhatchee Choctawhatchee
Clearwater Clearwater
Columbia Columbia
Creekside Creekside
Crestview Crestview
Cypress Lake Cypress Lake
Deltona Deltona
Dillard Dillard
Dixie Hollins Dixie Hollins
Doral Academy Doral Academy
Dunedin Dunedin
Dwyer Dwyer
East Lake East Lake
East Lee County East Lee County
East River East River
Eau Gallie Eau Gallie
Ed White Ed White
Edgewater Edgewater
Ely Ely
Englewood Englewood
Escambia Escambia
Estero Estero
Forest Forest
Fort Myers Fort Myers
Fort Walton Beach Fort Walton Beach
Freedom (Tampa) Freedom (Tampa)
Gainesville Gainesville
Gaither Gaither
Golden Gate Golden Gate
Goleman Goleman
Gulf Breeze Gulf Breeze
Gulf Coast Gulf Coast
Harmony Harmony
Heritage Heritage
Hialeah-Miami Lakes Hialeah-Miami Lakes
Hillsborough Hillsborough
Hollywood Hills Hollywood Hills
Ida Baker Ida Baker
Island Coast Island Coast
Jensen Beach Jensen Beach
Jesuit (Tampa)
King King
Lake Gibson Lake Gibson
Lake Region Lake Region
Lake Weir Lake Weir
Land O'Lakes Land O'Lakes
Largo Largo
Lecanto Lecanto
Leesburg Leesburg
Lehigh Lehigh
Lennard Lennard
Leon Leon
Leto Leto
Liberty Liberty
Lincoln Lincoln
Mainland Mainland
Mariner Mariner
Matanzas Matanzas
Mater Academy Mater Academy
Merritt Island Merritt Island
Miami Carol City Miami Carol City
Miami Central Miami Central
Miami Norland Miami Norland
Miami Northwestern Miami Northwestern
Miami Springs Miami Springs
Middleburg Middleburg
Milton Milton
Mitchell Mitchell
Mosley Mosley
Mourning Mourning
Naples Naples
Navarre Navarre
Nease Nease
New Smyrna Beach New Smyrna Beach
Niceville Niceville
North Fort Myers North Fort Myers
North Miami Beach North Miami Beach
Northeast (OP) Northeast (OP)
Northeast (SP) Northeast (SP)
Okeechobee Okeechobee
Olympic Heights Olympic Heights
Orange Park Orange Park
Osceola (Seminole) Osceola (Seminole)
Pace Pace
Palm Bay Palm Bay
Palm Beach Lakes Palm Beach Lakes
Palmetto Palmetto
Palmetto Ridge Palmetto Ridge
Pasco Pasco
Paxon Paxon
Pembroke Pines Charter Pembroke Pines Charter
Pensacola Pensacola
Pine Forest Pine Forest
Pine Ridge Pine Ridge
Poinciana Poinciana
Ponte Vedra Ponte Vedra
Port Charlotte Port Charlotte
Port St. Lucie Port St. Lucie
Reagan Reagan
River Ridge River Ridge
Riverdale Riverdale
Robinson Robinson
Seabreeze Seabreeze
Sebastian River Sebastian River
Sebring Sebring
South Broward South Broward
South Fork South Fork
South Fort Myers South Fort Myers
South Lake South Lake
Springstead Springstead
St. Augustine St. Augustine
Stanton Stanton
Sunlake Sunlake
Tampa Bay Tech Tampa Bay Tech
Tate Tate
Terry Parker Terry Parker
Vanguard (Ocala) Vanguard (Ocala)
Venice Venice
Viera Viera
Washington (Pensacola) Washington (Pensacola)
Wesley Chapel Wesley Chapel
West Boca Raton West Boca Raton
West Shore West Shore
Westland Hialeah Westland Hialeah
Winter Haven Winter Haven
Latest Results
Meet
Broward Elite Athletic Club Summer Open #1
JAC Open
Broward Elite Athletic Club Showcase
Pine Crest Middle School Qualifier
FHSAA 3A Region 1
FHSAA 3A Region 2
FHSAA 3A Region 3
FHSAA 3A Region 4
FHSAA Class 3A-District 4
FHSAA Class 3A-District 3
Upcoming Meets