FHSAA 3A Sport: Track & Field   
Teams
Men's Teams Women's Teams
American American
American Heritage American Heritage
Archbishop McCarthy Archbishop McCarthy
Arnold Arnold
Atlantic (Delray) Atlantic (Delray)
Auburndale Auburndale
Baker County Baker County
Barron Collier Barron Collier
Bayside Bayside
Beachside Beachside
Belen Jesuit Prep
Belleview Belleview
Blake Blake
Blanche Ely Blanche Ely
Boca Ciega Boca Ciega
Bonita Springs Bonita Springs
Boyd Anderson Boyd Anderson
Boynton Beach Boynton Beach
Braden River Braden River
Brandon Brandon
Cape Coral Cape Coral
Charlotte Charlotte
Choctawhatchee Choctawhatchee
Citrus Citrus
Clay Clay
Clearwater Clearwater
Coconut Creek Coconut Creek
Columbia Columbia
Countryside Countryside
Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel) Cypress Creek (Wesley Chapel)
Cypress Lake Cypress Lake
Davenport Davenport
Deltona Deltona
Dillard Dillard
Dr. Joaquin Garcia Dr. Joaquin Garcia
Dunbar Dunbar
East Bay East Bay
East Lee County East Lee County
East River East River
Eau Gallie Eau Gallie
Ed White Ed White
Edgewater Edgewater
Englewood Englewood
Escambia Escambia
Everglades Everglades
Fivay Fivay
Fleming Island Fleming Island
Fort Myers Fort Myers
Fort Pierce Westwood Fort Pierce Westwood
Fort Walton Beach Fort Walton Beach
Freedom (Tampa) Freedom (Tampa)
Gainesville Gainesville
Gaither Gaither
Gateway (Kissimmee) Gateway (Kissimmee)
Golden Gate Golden Gate
Gulf Gulf
Gulf Breeze Gulf Breeze
Heritage Heritage
Hillsborough Hillsborough
Hollins Hollins
Hollywood Hills Hollywood Hills
Homestead Homestead
Horizon Horizon
Ida Baker Ida Baker
Immokalee Immokalee
Island Coast Island Coast
Jensen Beach Jensen Beach
Jesuit (Tampa)
Jones Jones
Kathleen Kathleen
King King
Lake Buena Vista Lake Buena Vista
Lake Minneola Lake Minneola
Lake Region Lake Region
Lake Wales Lake Wales
Lakeland Lakeland
Lecanto Lecanto
Leesburg Leesburg
Lely Lely
Leon Leon
Leto Leto
Liberty Liberty
Lincoln Lincoln
Lourdes
Lyman Lyman
Mainland Mainland
Mariner Mariner
Matanzas Matanzas
Mater Academy Mater Academy
McArthur McArthur
Menendez Menendez
Merritt Island Merritt Island
Miami Central Miami Central
Miami Norland Miami Norland
Miami Northwestern Miami Northwestern
Middleburg Middleburg
Middleton Middleton
Milton Milton
Mosley Mosley
Mourning Mourning
Naples Naples
New Smyrna Beach New Smyrna Beach
North Fort Myers North Fort Myers
North Miami North Miami
Northeast (OP) Northeast (OP)
Northeast (SP) Northeast (SP)
Okeechobee Okeechobee
Orange Park Orange Park
Osceola (Seminole) Osceola (Seminole)
Palmetto Palmetto
Parrish Parrish
Pasco Pasco
Pembroke Pines Charter Pembroke Pines Charter
Pine Forest Pine Forest
Pine Ridge Pine Ridge
Pinellas Park Pinellas Park
Plantation Plantation
Ponte Vedra Ponte Vedra
Port Charlotte Port Charlotte
Port St. Lucie Port St. Lucie
Reagan Reagan
Rickards Rickards
Ridgeview (OP) Ridgeview (OP)
River Ridge River Ridge
Riverside Riverside
Rockledge Rockledge
Satellite Satellite
Seabreeze Seabreeze
Sebastian River Sebastian River
Sebring Sebring
Seminole Seminole
Somerset Academy (PP) Somerset Academy (PP)
South Fork South Fork
South Fort Myers South Fort Myers
South Miami South Miami
Southeast Southeast
Spoto Spoto
Springstead Springstead
St. Augustine St. Augustine
St. Petersburg St. Petersburg
Stanton Stanton
Stranahan Stranahan
Suncoast Suncoast
Tavares Tavares
Terry Parker Terry Parker
Vanguard (Ocala) Vanguard (Ocala)
Varela Varela
Washington (Pensacola) Washington (Pensacola)
Wesley Chapel Wesley Chapel
Westland Hialeah Westland Hialeah
Westside Westside
Winter Springs Winter Springs
Zephyrhills Zephyrhills
Latest Results
Meet
Broward Elite Summer #1--USATF Sanctioned
2024 Penn Relays Summer Showcase #1
Broward Elite Showcase
MSAA Middle School REGION 1
FHSAA State Track & Field Championships (4A / Para-Athlete)
FHSAA State Track & Field Championships (3A)
FHSAA State Track & Field Championships (1A)
FHSAA 3A Region 1
FHSAA 3A Region 2
FHSAA 3A Region 3
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
06-22-24 2024 Penn Relays Summer Showcase #2
02-15-25 Cypress Creek Pre-Season Meet 2025
03-22-25 Guy Thomas Memorial Classic
04-05-25 Bears Invitational (Regional Qualifier)