Lincoln Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: FHSAA 3A-2
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 3A Region 1
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adams, Nicholas
Baker, Isaiah
Beard, Chris SR
Blake, Weston SR
Brown, Devone
Brown, Ryane
Carroll, Kortez SR
Copelin, Garrett
Daniels, Trey
Davis, Joshua
Davis, Miles
Dougherty, Jordan
Duquetoro, Cristian
Ewards, Connor
Ferreyra, Felipe
Fisher, Perry
Glaze, Jalen SR
Glenn, Stevie
Goulbourne, Rohan
Grey, Lincoln
Hankins, Kaden SR
Hannah, Tyren SR
Harper, Justin SR
Harry, Dylan
Hart, Campbell SR
Hightower, Christopher
Howard, Jaleel SR
Jack, Rakeel SR
Jackson, Titus
James, Jordan
Johnson, Galen SR
Jones, Curtis
Jones, Jourdan SR
Jung, Joey SR
Kirkland, Jeremiah
Larry, Dominic SR
Lawrence, Darien SR
Lawrence, Kamron SR
Louis, Devun
Matthews, Jeremiah
McGinnis, Calvin SR
McGinnis, Malcolm
McLeod, Joseph
McNeal, Donovan
Miller, Kameron
Moore, Carl
Moreland, Amari SR
Morrison, David
Murray, Jamie
Neustadter, Danny
Oliver, Jalen
Proctor, Brandon SR
Robinson, Andrevious
Samuel, Nicholas SR
Sancho, Rajauhn SR
Simmonds, Juancarlos SR
Skarica, Marko SR
Thompson, Michael SR
Thomson, Derrick
Titre, Kareem
Troupe, Jashon
Vanderhoof, Jason
Whitaker, Trevion
Williams, Larry
Williams, Willie SR
Wilson, Raylen
Wilson, Robert
Wright, Khary
Wright, Tamari
Wyckoff, William SR
Latest Results
Meet
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Chiles Track & Field Relays
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
FHSAA 3A Region 1
FHSAA 3A District 3
Chiles Capital City Classic
Wakulla Home Meet 3
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Larry, Dominic JR 10.93
200m Outdoor Larry, Dominic JR 22.16
400m Outdoor Wilson, Robert Sophomore 50.94
800m Outdoor Wright, Khary JR 2:03.14
1,600m Outdoor Samuel, Nicholas JR 4:44.05
3,200m Outdoor Samuel, Nicholas JR 10:08.96
110m H Outdoor Williams, Larry SR 15.03
300m H Outdoor Williams, Willie SR 41.77
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   43.65
4 x 200m Relay Outdoor   1:30.36
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:32.49
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   8:46.52
4 x 1,600m Relay Outdoor   24:20.58
1,600m Sprint Medley Outdoor   3:45.69
4,000m Distance Medley Outdoor   11:26.71
High Jump Outdoor Lawrence, Darien JR 1.87m
Pole Vault Outdoor Blake, Weston JR 10'  0"
Long Jump Outdoor Adams, Nicholas JR 5.81m
Triple Jump Outdoor James, Jordan Sophomore 12.37m
Shot Put Outdoor Hannah, Tyren SR 16.65m
Discus Throw Outdoor Hannah, Tyren SR 47.46m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018