Suncoast Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: FHSAA 3A-14
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 3A Region 4
Palm Beach County (All)
Palm Beach County-North
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adams, Aaron
Alcazar, Marcos
Bravo, Christian SR
Bravo , Dale SR
Bright, Phillip
Brockman, Ryan SR
Brown, Malcom
Browne, Immanuel SR
Cadet, Amberton
Cadet, Amberton
Calixte, Daren SR
Cardelli, Leopoldo SR
Carlile, Carter
Chavez, Diego SR
Costello, Everett
Davis, Jaydon SR
Davis, Tyrese SR
Emerson, Keshaun
Fairclough, Adrian
Fairclough, Adrian
Farrell, Connor
Farrell, Eli
Fitzgerald, Liam SR
Fonrose, Max SR
Fortune, Ryan SR
Francois, Emmanuel SR
Frederick, Taylor SR
Galardi, Matt
Galardi, Matthew
Gale, Jacob
Gibbs , Eddie
Glaze, Justin
Gonsalves, Carlos
Gore, James
Hall, Tyler
Hutchison, Luke SR
Jones, Anthony
Jones, John
Joseph, Fradley SR
Joseph, Jiovani SR
Joseph, Mitzseen SR
Joyner, Lennox
Kelly , Justin
Komaromi, Mark SR
Korostisherski, Elijah SR
Krishnasamy, Dhilan SR
Lewis , Dineal SR
Lewis, Tyler SR
Macdougall, Mason SR
McCue, Paul
McGraw, Malikhai SR
Millin, Jordy
Monard, Wadlee
Monard, Wadlee
Morgan, Tysean SR
Murphy, Christopher SR
Narine, Ishan
Noble, Dave SR
Norman, Tyler
Okoh, Jonathan
Phoenix, Charles
Pless, Bruce
Pless, Bruce
Rincon, Julian SR
Roemer, Joshua SR
Roye, Jordan SR
Sadler, Ben
Salmon, Riley SR
Salzar, Kenneth SR
Sambrano, Marck SR
Scott, Kameron
Shrestha, Rohan
Srethresa, Rohan
St-Cyr, Sterling
Starling Ii, Vincent SR
Taylor, Timothy SR
Theophile, Shelton
Thomas , Kailem SR
Thornton, Dajuan
Touboul, Maxime SR
Tulloch, Timothy SR
Vital, Emerson
Voitus, Connor SR
Wear, Jake
Wells, William
Williams, Christian
Latest Results
Meet
FHSAA 3A Region 4
FHSAA 3A District 14
1st Annual Lincoln Knowles Invitational Track and Field Meet
PBC North Conference Meet
Dwyer Invitational
Seminole Ridge Invite *AM*
Wildcat Invitational
Dwyer Track Meet
John Battle III All Star Invitational
The Elite 16 Track and Field Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Glaze, Justin SR 11.24
200m Outdoor Glaze, Justin SR 23.01
400m Outdoor Fairclough, Adrian 52.10
800m Outdoor Carlile, Carter JR 2:05.94
1,600m Outdoor Carlile, Carter JR 4:42.44
3,200m Outdoor Pless, Bruce Freshman 13:33.67
110m H Outdoor Noble, Dave SR 16.15
300m H Outdoor Noble, Dave SR 44.03
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   44.87
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:33.80
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   8:28.10
Long Jump Outdoor Kelly , Justin JR 5.53m
Shot Put Outdoor Bright, Phillip 8.42m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2020

2019

2018