Niceville Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: FHSAA 4A-1
FHSAA 4A
FHSAA 4A Region 1
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Allen, Demontre
Bell, Jayden
Bocchino, Jonathon
Boudreaux, Hugh
Boyd, Aidan
Breeze, Cooper 1
Bridgeman, Caden
Broderson, Walker
Broutin, Oli
Bruce, Glen
Bruse, Trey
Bryant, Jordan
Buena, Alexander SO
Burgos, Yahir
Burrough, Logan
Calhoun, Gabriel
Case, Troy
Case, Troy
Castor, Josh
Chastain, Cody
Conk, Matthew
Cook, Tanner
Cruz, Ramon
Cunningham, Scott
Dark, Donovan
Decarlo, Adam
Driscoll, Ryan
Fayard, Maddax
Gesch, Gehrig 1
Green, Drew
Grisotto, Massimo
Hanson, Joseph
Harman, Noah
Hayles, Maddox
Hernandez, Keaton
Hickey, Caleb
Higgs, Talon
Hird, Jadyn
Hodge, Seamus
Holley, Peyton
Holloway, Peyton
Hood, Crockett
Hurtado, Jack
Isbell, Dawson
Isbell, Landon
Jacobson, Jonathan
Jetton, WIll 1
Kincaid, Liam
Krumnow, Hunter
Lafortune, Raiden
Lewis, Malachi
Maldonado, Andres
Marion, James
Masterson, Ian 1
May, Jacob
McLamb, Greyson
McMinn, Jesse
Mery, Conner
Mikhael, Jaden
Miles, Benjamin
Morris, Eon
Morrison, Jackson
Munoz, Gabriel
Nunley, Parker 1
Odom, Jackson
Orr, Blake
Orr, Harrison
Parker, Anthony
Parker, Michael
Paugh, Austin
Pearson, Adrian
Pender, Shelby
Powe, Terrance
Powell, Brayden
Powell, Caden
Powell, Tyler
Putman, Andrew
Querns, Alexzander
Querns, Izayah
Ramirez-Bermudez, Angel
Rask, Asher
Ratley, Mitchell
Sadler, Connor
Scarborough, Mason
Siren, Tobias
Smith, Deonte
Sommerhauser, Colt
Stepp, Nathan
Stoltz, Blake
Stowers, Logan
Taylor, Jordan
Taylor, Levi
Taylor, Levi
Thomas, Jonathan
Trube, Samuel
Turner, Micah
Tyler, Lucas
Waltman , Miche
Williams, Xzavier
Wirsing, Anthony 1
Wise, Evan
Zaal, Austin
Latest Results
Meet
FHSAA Class 4A & Para Track & Field State Championships
FHSAA 4A Region 1
FHSAA 4A District 1
Chiles Capital City Classic
Florida Relays
Baker Home Meet 2
Florida State Relays
2022 94th Clyde Littlefield Texas Relays
Homewood HS Invite
Niceville Mini Meet 2
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Parker, Anthony Sophomore 11.21
200m Outdoor Allen, Demontre Sophomore 23.38
400m Outdoor Morris, Eon JR 49.51
800m Outdoor Isbell, Dawson Sophomore 2:01.69
1,600m Outdoor Nunley, Parker SR 4:38.05
3,200m Outdoor Jetton, WIll JR 9:49.07
110m H Outdoor Morris, Eon JR 17.62
300m H Outdoor Morris, Eon JR 39.72
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   43.23
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:20.09
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   8:16.85
High Jump Outdoor Broutin, Oli JR 1.95m
Pole Vault Outdoor Marion, James Sophomore 13'  6"
Long Jump Outdoor Parker, Anthony Sophomore 6.67m
Triple Jump Outdoor Bridgeman, Caden Sophomore 12.55m
Shot Put Outdoor Ratley, Mitchell SR 17.15m
Discus Throw Outdoor Grisotto, Massimo SR 60.95m
Javelin Outdoor Boyd, Aidan SR 57.47m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2021

2020

2019

2018