Rickards Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: FHSAA 3A-2
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 3A Region 1
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Acoff , Caleb
Acosta, Jeremiah
Aikens, Zan'Tavious SR
Anderson, Terrence SR
Andrews, Cameron SR
Bailey, Devin
Baker, Kevin
Bates, Jaden
Bell, Kameron
Boyd, Braylon
Brown, Kolin
Brown, Zaki
Brownlee, Jalen SR
Bryant, Jabari SR
Calhoun , Jamal SR
Carter, Sammy
Chandler, Le’Tavion SR
Clark, Jordan
Clark, Jordan
Crimbley, Michael SR
Davis, Robert
Dickey, Davontae
Donaldson, Ivan
Donaldson, John SR
Douglas, Caleb
Dudley, La’Darion
Ellis, Orian
English, Dwight
Enzor, Tavion
Fowler, Nasir
Francis, Deandre SR
Garrison , Lucca
Gibson, Brantley
Gilley, Kelvontae
Glee, Darius SR
Graham, DelDrick SR
Greenwood, Jalen SR
Greenwood, Jordan SR
Guice, Jordan SR
Hall, Kentarious
Henry, Rodrick
Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem
Jones, Jakhari
Jones, Kewiaon
Kirksey, Maurice SR
Lee, Jesiah
Lifherd, Tyon
Lindsey, M'Kharis SR
Little, Reginal
Lofton, Caleb
Loggins, Preston
Lopez, Pablo
Loudermilk, Jarod
McCloud, Jay
Mcgriff, Khamari
McGriff, Quinton
Miles, Gabriel SR
Mills-Kelly, Joshua SR
Mitchell, Ke'Shaun SR
Nance, Gabe
Nelloms, Jordyn SR
Netherland, Tiki
Pace, Isaiah
Pompey, Robert
Porter, Chris
Quallo, Errol
Reynolds, Jeremy
Richards, Malachi SR
Richardson, Sheldon
Riles, Teverious 0
Roberts, Maurice
Robinson, Christopher SR
Robinson, Devin
Robinson, Devin
Smith, Amarion
Smith, Benjamin
Smith, Myles
Taylor, Kelvious
Thomas, Moe
towels, Demarcus
Townsend, Derek
Townsend, Mike
Toye, Reggie
Turner, Greg
Walker, Stanley
Walker, Torey
ward, myron
Washington , Aaron
Watkins, Jamal SR
Watkins, Rico
Whitaker, Lionel
Williams, Jeremiah
Latest Results
Meet
Tariq Barfield Invitational
Chiles Freshmen Sophomore Championship
Jimmy Everett Invitational
Wakulla Open
Jesse Forbes HS Invitational
Chiles Track & Field Relays
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
FHSAA 2A Region 1 and FHSAA 1A Region 1
FHSAA 1A District 3 and 2A District 2
Chiles Capital City Classic
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Bailey, Devin SR 11.04
200m Outdoor Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem Sophomore 22.50
400m Outdoor Ibraheem-Washington, Kaseem Sophomore 49.82
800m Outdoor Guice, Jordan JR 2:00.61
1,600m Outdoor Brownlee, Jalen JR 4:42.07
3,200m Outdoor Brownlee, Jalen JR 10:12.20
110m H Outdoor Donaldson, Ivan Sophomore 16.37
300m H Outdoor Donaldson, Ivan Sophomore 41.02
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   43.07
4 x 200m Relay Outdoor   1:29.89
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:23.80
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   8:39.31
4 x 1,600m Relay Outdoor   22:20.71
1,600m Sprint Medley Outdoor   4:10.30
4,000m Distance Medley Outdoor   12:03.50
High Jump Outdoor Pompey, Robert SR 1.97m
Long Jump Outdoor Pompey, Robert SR 6.27m
Triple Jump Outdoor Pompey, Robert SR 14.04m
Shot Put Outdoor Loggins, Preston Sophomore 14.03m
Discus Throw Outdoor Loggins, Preston Sophomore 32.48m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018