American Heritage Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: FHSAA 3A-15
FHSAA 3A
FHSAA 3A Region 4
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Aronsky, Sofia
Augustin, Kasy
Barrett, Jadae SR
Bess, Danielle SR
Cadavid, Nicole 8
Cadet, Myrka JR
Daggetl, Imanuella
De Allende Silva, Isabel SR
Dyer, Thalia SR
Eppinger, Taylor SO
Fitzgerald, Ashley 8
Gorbatov, Nicole
Joseph, Jada
Joseph, Jadae
Khaledi, Natalia
Lane, Endeyah
Lang, Iris SO
Lekzuk, Siobhan
Lord, Sofia
Ma, Larissa
Miller, Ava
Norton, Sherri-Ann JR
Pagan, Genesis
Petit-Jeune, Hannah
Rhett, Morgan SR
Rivers, Kennedy
Rodriguez, Madison
Sangradar, Isabella
Stringer, Sofia
Studesville, Sydni
Suarez, Nicole
Surtain, Paris
Sweet, Lauren
Tetta, Celeste
Thompson, Kenya JR
Wells, Nayla
Latest Results
Meet
2019 FHSAA State Track & Field Championships
FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3
FHSAA 2A District 15
Westminster Academy Middle School Invitational
Cardinal Gibbons Last Chance Meet
Florida Relays
Westminster Academy MS Meet 3
Miami Hurricane Invitational
CCA Middle School Inv 2019
Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
02-29-20 6th Annual Craig Speziale Invitational
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
100m Outdoor Cadet, Myrka Sophomore 11.93
200m Outdoor Cadet, Myrka Sophomore 24.19
400m Outdoor Bess, Danielle JR 55.20
800m Outdoor Barrett, Jadae JR 2:15.03
1,600m Outdoor Fitzgerald, Ashley 7 5:20.39
3,200m Outdoor Fitzgerald, Ashley 7 11:37.88
100m H Outdoor Joseph, Jada Sophomore 16.03
300m H Outdoor Joseph, Jadae JR 51.87
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   46.66
4 x 200m Relay Outdoor   1:39.31
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   3:43.47
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   10:00.39
High Jump Outdoor Joseph, Jada Sophomore 1.52m
Long Jump Outdoor Joseph, Jada Sophomore 5.76m
Triple Jump Outdoor Joseph, Jada Sophomore 12.29m
Shot Put Outdoor Dyer, Thalia JR 7.48m
Discus Throw Outdoor Daggetl, Imanuella 6 10.09m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018