Martha's Vineyard HS XC Invitational Date: 09-12-15   Venue: Martha's Vineyard Regional - oak bluffs, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Girls 3k Run CC Freshman
Boys 5k Run CC JV Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Girls 5k Run CC JV
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:52 16:58 41 2 5 6 7 21 40 42
2 1:26:59 17:23 99 1 15 25 27 31 32 64
3 1:27:26 17:29 104 3 17 18 30 36 38 43
4 1:27:49 17:33 113 11 13 19 33 37 49 50
5 1:30:00 18:00 164 8 29 35 45 47 69  
6 1:31:12 18:14 167 9 16 23 48 71    
7 1:32:20 18:28 194 4 20 53 56 61 73  
8 1:32:08 18:25 202 24 26 41 54 57 60 70
9 1:33:13 18:38 203 14 22 28 67 72 74  
10 1:33:00 18:36 212 10 39 46 52 65 76 82
11 1:33:32 18:42 227 12 44 51 58 62 66  
12 1:41:17 20:15 329 34 63 75 78 79 80 81
13 1:50:25 22:05 360 55 59 77 83 86    
14 2:05:47 25:09 412 68 84 85 87 88 89  
Boys 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pearl, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 5:15.5 16:20.4 1
2 Connelly, Will SR Barrington 5:20.3 16:35.4 2
3 Pappo, John SR Belmont Hill School 5:22.5 16:42.1 3
4 Gedvilas, Aiveras SR Marthas Vineyard 5:24.6 16:48.5 4
5 Ivatts, Hayden SR Barrington 5:25.8 16:52.5 5
6 Auber, Grant SR Barrington 5:27.1 16:56.5 6
7 Mitnick, Eli SR Barrington 5:27.8 16:58.6 7
8 Moscoso, Lukas SR Whitman-Hanson 5:28.6 17:01.0 8
9 Carroll, Nathan SR Blackstone-Millville 5:29.8 17:04.7 9
10 Snowman, John SR Sturgis West Charter 5:30.9 17:08.1 10
11 Todoroff, Ray SR Barnstable 5:30.9 17:08.2 11
12 McNamee, Nick SR Plymouth North 5:31.3 17:09.5 12
13 Connor, Casey SR Barnstable 5:31.4 17:09.7 13
14 Paine, CJ SR Whitinsville Christian 5:32.3 17:12.5 14
15 Pires, Bruno SR New Bedford 5:33.1 17:14.9  
16 Fong, Jared SR Advanced Math & Science 5:33.2 17:15.2  
17 McNulty, Teddy SR Bishop Feehan 5:33.3 17:15.5 15
18 Tringali, Chris SR Blackstone-Millville 5:34.3 17:18.8 16
19 McGaugh, Quinlan SR Belmont Hill School 5:35.1 17:21.1 17
20 Hall, Cameron SR Belmont Hill School 5:36.7 17:26.1 18
21 Faszewski, Cameron SR Barnstable 5:37.1 17:27.5 19
22 D'Angelo, Nate SR Marthas Vineyard 5:37.6 17:29.0 20
23 Portelli, Dominic SR Barrington 5:37.8 17:29.7 21
24 Picard, Austin SR New Bedford 5:39.0 17:33.5  
25 Paine, Connor SR Whitinsville Christian 5:40.3 17:37.4 22
26 Taylor, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville 5:40.8 17:38.8 23
27 Roy, Dan SR Shepherd Hill 5:41.0 17:39.6 24
28 Corkery, Joseph SR Bishop Feehan 5:41.2 17:40.2 25
29 Stevens, Dan SR Shepherd Hill 5:41.5 17:41.1 26
30 Cashin, Patrick SR Bishop Feehan 5:43.0 17:45.8 27
31 Casey, Joshua SR Whitinsville Christian 5:45.2 17:52.7 28
32 Pulkinen, Bryce SR Whitman-Hanson 5:45.8 17:54.5 29
33 Weiter, William SR Belmont Hill School 5:45.9 17:54.9 30
34 Simoneau, Alexander SR Bishop Feehan 5:46.8 17:57.5 31
35 O'Keefe, Gavin SR Bishop Feehan 5:46.9 17:58.0 32
36 Donoghue, Cam SR Barnstable 5:47.2 17:58.9 33
37 Doherty, Justin SR Braintree 5:47.4 17:59.4 34
38 Ryan, Jack SR Whitman-Hanson 5:47.5 17:59.8 35
39 F. Del Castillo, Juan Carlos SR Belmont Hill School 5:48.4 18:02.7 36
40 Loiselle, Daniel SR Barnstable 5:49.4 18:05.7 37
41 Armstrong, Matthew SR Belmont Hill School 5:51.1 18:11.0 38
42 Furey, Liam SR Sturgis West Charter 5:51.3 18:11.7 39
43 Wicker, George SR Barrington 5:52.5 18:15.2 40
44 March, Ricky SR Shepherd Hill 5:52.7 18:16.1 41
45 Augustin, Max SR Barrington 5:53.2 18:17.6 42
46 Smith, Matthew JR Belmont Hill School 5:54.4 18:21.1 43
47 Nelson, Cole SR Plymouth North 5:56.2 18:26.6 44
48 Evans, Sam SR Whitman-Hanson 5:57.7 18:31.5 45
49 Glynn, Sean SR Sturgis West Charter 5:57.7 18:31.6 46
50 Newman, Andrew SR Whitman-Hanson 5:58.6 18:34.3 47
51 Bolduc, Cole JR Blackstone-Millville 6:00.9 18:41.4 48
52 DeCosta, Timothy SR Barnstable 6:02.6 18:46.7 49
53 Burbic, Jackson SR Barnstable 6:02.8 18:47.2 50
54 Schneider, Nate SR Plymouth North 6:05.8 18:56.6 51
55 Kierzenka, Marcin SR Advanced Math & Science 6:09.0 19:06.4  
56 Burke, Dan SR Sturgis West Charter 6:10.3 19:10.5 52
57 Gaines, Daniel SR Marthas Vineyard 6:10.4 19:11.0 53
58 Martin-Jaffe, Josh SR Shepherd Hill 6:11.3 19:13.6 54
59 Carter, Mitchell SR Bishop Connolly 6:12.3 19:16.7 55
60 Dorr, Harrison SR Marthas Vineyard 6:12.8 19:18.4 56
61 Whitehead, Aidan SR Shepherd Hill 6:12.9 19:18.8 57
62 Anderson, Matt SR Plymouth North 6:13.0 19:18.9 58
63 Diniz, Nathaniel SR Bishop Connolly 6:13.5 19:20.6 59
64 Kusek, Sam SR Shepherd Hill 6:13.8 19:21.3 60
65 Whalen, Charlie SR Marthas Vineyard 6:17.8 19:34.0 61
66 Reynolds, Colin SR Plymouth North 6:20.0 19:40.8 62
67 VanAlfen, Joshua SR Braintree 6:24.3 19:54.2 63
68 Grandfield, Ross SR Bishop Feehan 6:25.5 19:57.9 64
69 Sheremet, Alex SR Sturgis West Charter 6:25.7 19:58.5 65
70 Payton, Jack SR Plymouth North 6:26.0 19:59.3 66
71 Casey, Peter SR Whitinsville Christian 6:26.4 20:00.5 67
72 Kenney, Andrew FR Rising Tide 6:30.3 20:12.7 68
73 Uva, Alex SR Whitman-Hanson 6:32.1 20:18.4 69
74 Mancini, John SR Shepherd Hill 6:33.1 20:21.5 70
75 Morin, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville 6:35.5 20:28.8 71
76 Schneider, Andrew SR Whitinsville Christian 6:36.2 20:31.0 72
77 Skowonek, Matt SR Advanced Math & Science 6:36.7 20:32.6  
78 Silvia, Chase SR Marthas Vineyard 6:38.1 20:37.0 73
79 Vander Zea, Jonathan SR Whitinsville Christian 6:38.5 20:38.1 74
80 VanTassell, Joseph SR Braintree 6:43.3 20:53.2 75
81 Pappalardo, Nate SR Sturgis West Charter 6:45.9 21:01.3 76
82 Pawlak, Elliott SR Bishop Connolly 6:49.3 21:11.8 77
83 Rege, Carl SR Braintree 6:50.2 21:14.7 78
84 Corcoran, Cole SR Braintree 6:50.6 21:15.9 79
85 Forbes, John SR Braintree 6:54.3 21:27.4 80
86 Sidor, Brian SR Braintree 6:57.1 21:35.9 81
87 Sheremet, Max SR Sturgis West Charter 7:11.7 22:21.5 82
88 Benevides, Noah JR Bishop Connolly 7:28.6 23:14.1 83
89 Felty, Storme SR Rising Tide 7:46.4 24:09.2 84
90 Krause, Bryce SR Rising Tide 8:16.2 25:41.8 85
91 Corey, Aidan SR Bishop Connolly 8:48.8 27:23.0 86
92 Nemec, Desmond SR Rising Tide 8:50.4 27:28.2 87
93 Lewis, Ashton FR Rising Tide 9:05.8 28:16.1 88
94 Morrow, Joseph FR Rising Tide 9:27.2 29:22.4 89
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:03:28 12:41 19 1 3 4 5 6 10 11
2 1:18:23 15:40 53 2 7 13 15 16 18  
3 1:18:41 15:44 62 8 9 12 14 19    
4 1:44:59 20:59 103 17 20 21 22 23    
Girls 3k Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dodge, Phoebe JR Bishop Feehan 6:42.6 12:30.6 1
2 Kylie, Wilson FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:47.3 12:39.3 2
3 Pearl, Katharine JR Bishop Feehan 6:47.4 12:39.6 3
4 Cashin, Katie JR Bishop Feehan 6:49.4 12:43.3 4
5 Killion, Ayla JR Bishop Feehan 6:49.5 12:43.4 5
6 Congrad, Maddie SR Bishop Feehan 6:54.0 12:51.9 6
7 Pithie, Isabel FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:56.6 12:56.8 7
8 Koeman, Hadley SO Whitinsville Christian 6:57.7 12:58.8  
9 Burt, Isis JR Marthas Vineyard 7:11.8 13:25.1  
10 Rose, Jasmine JR Barnstable 7:15.4 13:31.9 8
11 Cavalcanti, Christie JR Advanced Math & Science 7:18.6 13:37.7  
12 Marshall, Elizabeth JR Plymouth North 7:24.1 13:48.0  
13 Riordan, Shauna JR Plymouth North 7:26.3 13:52.1  
14 Dunne, Tatiana JR Barnstable 7:30.6 14:00.2 9
15 Curtin, Gracie JR Plymouth North 7:43.7 14:24.6  
16 Pianko, Kaja JR Shepherd Hill 7:59.6 14:54.2  
17 Gladu, Kaylee JR Bishop Feehan 7:59.7 14:54.3 10
18 Kiley, Kaitlin JR Plymouth North 8:06.8 15:07.6  
19 Gladu, Kelsee JR Bishop Feehan 8:10.6 15:14.8 11
20 Roberts, Maggie JR Bishop Feehan 8:13.2 15:19.5  
21 Kominiarek, Eleanor JR Bishop Feehan 8:15.1 15:23.0  
22 Harrington, Lauren JR Bishop Feehan 8:18.2 15:28.8  
23 Lippard, Jillian SO Barnstable 8:21.8 15:35.5 12
24 Enright, Madison JR Bishop Feehan 8:30.4 15:51.7  
25 Dold, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 8:34.0 15:58.2  
26 Bromage, Grace JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:41.8 16:12.8 13
27 Corso, Kaitlin JR Bishop Feehan 8:53.8 16:35.3  
28 Fawkes, Linnea SO Barnstable 8:57.2 16:41.6 14
29 Vera, Isabella JR Advanced Math & Science 9:00.7 16:48.1  
30 Bedre, Ishani JR Bishop Feehan 9:09.7 17:04.8  
31 Garcia, Jaselle JR Brockton 9:22.5 17:28.7  
32 Szabo, Jessika JR Shepherd Hill 9:42.2 18:05.5  
33 Kinsella, Leah JR Braintree 9:46.3 18:13.0  
34 Golden, Clare SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:48.4 18:17.0 15
35 Braudis, Caitlin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:48.7 18:17.6 16
36 Jones, Elri JR Sturgis West Charter 9:54.4 18:28.2  
37 Grace, Raina SO New Bedford 9:56.7 18:32.5 17
38 Fitzgerald, Michaela JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:00.6 18:39.7 18
39 O'Malley, Kimbal JR Barnstable 10:07.3 18:52.3 19
40 Pimentel, Taylor SO New Bedford 11:11.2 20:51.4 20
41 Vandersluis, Kenya SO New Bedford 11:11.2 20:51.4 21
42 Arribada, Sophia JR New Bedford 11:53.8 22:10.8 22
43 Lin, Anna JR New Bedford 12:06.2 22:34.0 23
44 McCormack, Raven SR Marthas Vineyard 12:19.9 22:59.4  
Mixed 3k Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Mixed 3k Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dodge, Phoebe JR Bishop Feehan 6:42.6 12:30.6  
1 Donohue, Brian JR Barrington 5:54.6 11:01.1  
2 Porterfield, Owen JR Marthas Vineyard 5:57.3 11:06.1  
2 Kylie, Wilson FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:47.3 12:39.3  
3 Gunness, James JR Barrington 5:58.8 11:08.9  
3 Pearl, Katharine JR Bishop Feehan 6:47.4 12:39.6  
4 Cashin, Katie JR Bishop Feehan 6:49.4 12:43.3  
4 Clark, Hunter JR Plymouth North 6:00.8 11:12.6  
5 Judge, Brian JR Barnstable 6:02.9 11:16.6  
5 Killion, Ayla JR Bishop Feehan 6:49.5 12:43.4  
6 Hennessey, Calvin JR Barrington 6:04.6 11:19.8  
6 Congrad, Maddie SR Bishop Feehan 6:54.0 12:51.9  
7 Pithie, Isabel FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:56.6 12:56.8  
7 Sam, Hearn JR Whitinsville Christian 6:06.7 11:23.7  
8 Nystrom, Charles JR Barnstable 6:08.0 11:26.2  
8 Koeman, Hadley SO Whitinsville Christian 6:57.7 12:58.8  
9 Werbel, Noah JR Barrington 6:13.2 11:35.7  
9 Burt, Isis JR Marthas Vineyard 7:11.8 13:25.1  
10 Rose, Jasmine JR Barnstable 7:15.4 13:31.9  
10 Belmonte, Brian JR Shepherd Hill 6:13.5 11:36.3  
11 Cavalcanti, Christie JR Advanced Math & Science 7:18.6 13:37.7  
11 Jenkins, Matthew JR Plymouth North 6:16.5 11:41.9  
12 Marshall, Elizabeth JR Plymouth North 7:24.1 13:48.0  
12 Davey, Jason JR Marthas Vineyard 6:22.1 11:52.4  
13 Riordan, Shauna JR Plymouth North 7:26.3 13:52.1  
13 O'Toole, Ben SO Barnstable 6:23.8 11:55.6  
14 Easter, Jack JR Plymouth North 6:36.8 12:19.8  
14 Dunne, Tatiana JR Barnstable 7:30.6 14:00.2  
15 Costa, Andrew JR Plymouth North 6:37.6 12:21.3  
15 Curtin, Gracie JR Plymouth North 7:43.7 14:24.6  
16 Pianko, Kaja JR Shepherd Hill 7:59.6 14:54.2  
16 Casey, Keegan JR Shepherd Hill 6:37.9 12:21.9  
17 Toth, John JR Bishop Feehan 6:38.1 12:22.2  
17 Gladu, Kaylee JR Bishop Feehan 7:59.7 14:54.3  
18 Kiley, Kaitlin JR Plymouth North 8:06.8 15:07.6  
18 Gates, Joseph JR Braintree 6:40.6 12:26.8  
19 Gladu, Kelsee JR Bishop Feehan 8:10.6 15:14.8  
19 Geoghegan, Ben JR Barrington 6:42.3 12:30.0  
20 Roberts, Maggie JR Bishop Feehan 8:13.2 15:19.5  
20 Dentch, Luke JR Bishop Feehan 6:43.5 12:32.3  
21 Kominiarek, Eleanor JR Bishop Feehan 8:15.1 15:23.0  
21 Evans, Sam JR Shepherd Hill 6:48.4 12:41.4  
22 Harrington, Lauren JR Bishop Feehan 8:18.2 15:28.8  
22 Foley, Cameron JR Plymouth North 6:50.5 12:45.3  
23 Nguyen, Tyler JR Plymouth North 6:53.0 12:49.9  
23 Lippard, Jillian SO Barnstable 8:21.8 15:35.5  
24 Cragan, Zachary JR Bishop Feehan 6:55.6 12:54.9  
24 Enright, Madison JR Bishop Feehan 8:30.4 15:51.7  
25 Stabach, Evan JR Barrington 6:58.7 13:00.6  
25 Dold, Emily SR Bishop Feehan 8:34.0 15:58.2  
26 Bromage, Grace JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:41.8 16:12.8  
26 Coyne, John JR Braintree 7:11.6 13:24.8  
27 Dutton, Patrick JR Marthas Vineyard 7:11.9 13:25.3  
27 Corso, Kaitlin JR Bishop Feehan 8:53.8 16:35.3  
28 Colson, Noah SO Barnstable 7:13.7 13:28.6  
28 Fawkes, Linnea SO Barnstable 8:57.2 16:41.6  
29 Vera, Isabella JR Advanced Math & Science 9:00.7 16:48.1  
29 Obel-Omia, Jackson SR Barrington 7:14.1 13:29.4  
30 Bedre, Ishani JR Bishop Feehan 9:09.7 17:04.8  
30 Dubel, Robbie JR Barrington 7:24.1 13:47.9  
31 Garcia, Jaselle JR Brockton 9:22.5 17:28.7  
31 Maness, Ike JR Barrington 7:30.2 13:59.4  
32 Hogan, Troy JR Shepherd Hill 7:39.5 14:16.7  
32 Szabo, Jessika JR Shepherd Hill 9:42.2 18:05.5  
33 Cornwell, Cam JR Whitinsville Christian 7:43.8 14:24.7  
33 Kinsella, Leah JR Braintree 9:46.3 18:13.0  
34 Golden, Clare SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:48.4 18:17.0  
34 Brown, Connor SR Braintree 7:48.2 14:32.9  
35 Sudyka, Justyn JR Shepherd Hill 7:48.3 14:33.1  
35 Braudis, Caitlin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:48.7 18:17.6  
36 Hoy, Gus JR Marthas Vineyard 7:53.4 14:42.6  
36 Jones, Elri JR Sturgis West Charter 9:54.4 18:28.2  
37 Grace, Raina SO New Bedford 9:56.7 18:32.5  
37 Papsadore, Maximus JR Sturgis West Charter 8:14.6 15:22.1  
38 Fitzgerald, Michaela JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:00.6 18:39.7  
38 To, Stanley JR Braintree 8:20.0 15:32.1  
39 O'Malley, Kimbal JR Barnstable 10:07.3 18:52.3  
39 Hanewich, Ryan JR Bishop Feehan 8:41.3 16:11.9  
40 Luke, Eckel JR Barnstable 8:47.0 16:22.6  
40 Pimentel, Taylor SO New Bedford 11:11.2 20:51.4  
41 Luster, Darius SO Barnstable 9:05.6 16:57.2  
41 Vandersluis, Kenya SO New Bedford 11:11.2 20:51.4  
42 Arribada, Sophia JR New Bedford 11:53.8 22:10.8  
42 Holmes, Rory JR Braintree 9:06.6 16:59.1  
43 Tino, Alex JR New Bedford 9:37.9 17:57.4  
43 Lin, Anna JR New Bedford 12:06.2 22:34.0  
44 McCormack, Raven SR Marthas Vineyard 12:19.9 22:59.4  
44 Hersey, Joshua SO Barnstable 10:13.0 19:02.9  
45 Matinzi, Aaron JR Plymouth North 11:36.1 21:37.8  
46 Costa, Brandon JR New Bedford 11:48.6 22:01.1  
47 Hanjian, Robert JR Marthas Vineyard 12:00.9 22:24.1  
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:40:04 20:00 45 1 3 4 18 19 21  
2 1:45:57 21:11 96 11 13 22 23 27 33 41
3 1:46:27 21:17 98 5 6 12 32 43 48 54
4 1:47:40 21:32 122 15 17 24 31 35 39 40
5 1:47:51 21:34 123 2 9 14 45 53 61 64
6 1:48:16 21:39 126 10 20 29 30 37 42 49
7 1:51:18 22:15 150 7 16 26 44 57    
8 1:52:15 22:27 168 8 25 34 46 55    
9 2:00:06 24:01 238 28 38 52 58 62    
10 1:59:28 23:53 244 36 47 50 51 60 70 71
11 2:12:00 26:24 312 56 59 63 66 68 69 75
12 2:24:28 28:53 351 65 67 72 73 74 76 77
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Long, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 5:53.9 18:19.5 1
2 Coletti, Samantha SR Whitman-Hanson 6:05.8 18:56.6 2
3 Carmody, Megan SR Bishop Feehan 6:19.8 19:40.2 3
4 Lynch, Delaney SR Bishop Feehan 6:23.2 19:50.7 4
5 Callahan, Jordan SR Plymouth North 6:27.5 20:04.0 5
6 Curtin, Sam SR Plymouth North 6:28.1 20:06.1 6
7 Carrier, Julia SR Shepherd Hill 6:29.4 20:09.8 7
8 Scott, Megan JR Advanced Math & Science 6:30.0 20:11.7 8
9 Newman, Abbie SR Whitman-Hanson 6:33.3 20:22.1 9
10 Rouleau, Abigail SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:37.7 20:35.8 10
11 Aymar, Kiley SR Hingham 6:39.2 20:40.5 11
12 Fisher, Katie SR Plymouth North 6:42.0 20:49.2 12
13 Hill, Kaylee SR Hingham 6:42.5 20:50.6 13
14 Norve, Nicole SR Whitman-Hanson 6:44.0 20:55.4 14
15 Willis, Kylie SR Barnstable 6:44.4 20:56.7 15
16 Lawrence, Gabrielle SR Shepherd Hill 6:46.9 21:04.2 16
17 McCartin, Madelyn SR Barnstable 6:47.0 21:04.7 17
18 Thibodeau, Brenna SR Bishop Feehan 6:47.6 21:06.6 18
19 Magill, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 6:48.0 21:07.6 19
20 Rodway, Caitlin SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:49.4 21:12.1 20
21 Koeman, Arianna SR Whitinsville Christian 6:49.6 21:12.8  
22 McCarthy, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 6:50.1 21:14.4 21
23 Ide, Charlotte SR Hingham 6:51.3 21:17.9 22
24 King, Paige SR Hingham 6:52.8 21:22.8 23
25 Garrity, Emma JR Barnstable 6:53.4 21:24.5 24
26 Stahl, Amanda SR Advanced Math & Science 6:57.0 21:35.7 25
27 Clark, Kasey SR Shepherd Hill 6:57.4 21:36.8 26
28 Fortin, Severine SR Hingham 7:00.2 21:45.8 27
29 Alexis, Sansha SR Brockton 7:00.6 21:47.0 28
30 Kerrigan, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:02.8 21:53.8 29
31 Ford, Riley SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:03.7 21:56.5 30
32 Murphy, Halee SR Barnstable 7:04.2 21:58.2 31
33 Galanek, Leanne SR Plymouth North 7:05.3 22:01.5 32
34 Koenen, Mary SR Hingham 7:05.3 22:01.6 33
35 Scott, Kate JR Advanced Math & Science 7:08.2 22:10.5 34
36 Gruner-Mitchell, Renee SR Barnstable 7:10.3 22:17.1 35
37 Kane, Kate SR Sturgis West Charter 7:12.3 22:23.4 36
38 Picard, Hannah SR Whitinsville Christian 7:14.9 22:31.4  
39 Fay, Sarah SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:17.1 22:38.2 37
40 Mulinge, Patriciah SR Brockton 7:17.2 22:38.5 38
41 Curtin, Danielle SR Barnstable 7:17.9 22:40.7 39
42 Aalto, Rachel JR Barnstable 7:22.3 22:54.4 40
43 Noordzij, Renee SR Hingham 7:23.0 22:56.6 41
44 O'Rourke, Kellsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:30.0 23:18.2 42
45 Husband, Ailish SR Plymouth North 7:32.9 23:27.3 43
46 French, Emily SR Shepherd Hill 7:33.4 23:28.8 44
47 Cosgrave, Julia SR Whitman-Hanson 7:34.5 23:32.4 45
48 Zhang, Ling SR Advanced Math & Science 7:35.1 23:34.2 46
49 Newell, Brianna SR Sturgis West Charter 7:36.4 23:38.2 47
50 Geick, Hannah SR Plymouth North 7:38.0 23:43.1 48
51 Healey, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:40.6 23:51.3 49
52 Schnider, Emma SR Sturgis West Charter 7:40.7 23:51.4 50
53 Kane, Mary SR Sturgis West Charter 7:42.7 23:57.8 51
54 Jefferson, Chaylese SR Brockton 7:44.1 24:02.0 52
55 Perkins-Reisdorf, Lillian SR Whitman-Hanson 7:45.0 24:04.8 53
56 Riordan, Diana SR Plymouth North 7:46.2 24:08.5 54
57 Hynes, Julia SR Braintree 7:53.7 24:31.9  
58 Keir, Raya JR Advanced Math & Science 7:57.5 24:43.7 55
59 Connors, Kristen SR Rising Tide 7:59.5 24:49.9 56
60 Riemer, Emma SR Marthas Vineyard 8:02.0 24:57.6  
61 Eljididi, Gigi SR Shepherd Hill 8:02.6 24:59.5 57
62 DeWolfe, Megan SR Blackstone-Millville 8:04.7 25:06.0  
63 Pascal, Nadine SR Brockton 8:07.7 25:15.3 58
64 Brock, Margaret SO Rising Tide 8:12.5 25:30.4 59
65 Spangler, Abigail SR Sturgis West Charter 8:14.9 25:37.9 60
66 Morse, Olivia SR Whitman-Hanson 8:24.5 26:07.7 61
67 Fofana, Saran SR Brockton 8:29.9 26:24.3 62
68 MacKenzie, Mia FR Rising Tide 8:35.1 26:40.4 63
69 Rooney, Maeve JR Whitman-Hanson 8:40.7 26:58.1 64
70 Grady, Emma FR Mount Alvernia 8:42.3 27:02.8 65
71 White, Samantha SO Rising Tide 8:43.3 27:06.0 66
72 O'Connell, Maggie SR Braintree 8:54.2 27:40.0  
73 Presti, Cinzia SR Mount Alvernia 8:58.0 27:51.7 67
74 Harvey, Julia JR Rising Tide 8:58.6 27:53.6 68
75 Tomasetta, Chloe SR Braintree 9:06.0 28:16.5  
76 Racette-Murray, Taylor SR Rising Tide 9:11.5 28:33.8 69
77 Mitchell, Eve SR Sturgis West Charter 9:12.3 28:36.2 70
78 Cote, Angela SR Sturgis West Charter 9:27.4 29:23.0 71
79 O'Donnell, Sabrina SR Mount Alvernia 9:33.2 29:41.0 72
80 Curran, Madelyn SR Mount Alvernia 9:38.0 29:56.0 73
81 Spunt, Sydney SR Mount Alvernia 9:38.3 29:57.0 74
82 Lanctot, Michelle SR Bishop Connolly 9:38.6 29:58.0  
83 Powers, Laney FR Rising Tide 10:14.0 31:48.0 75
84 Pillette, Giselle SR Mount Alvernia 10:36.9 32:59.0 76
85 Davis, Dominique SR Mount Alvernia 12:27.6 38:43.0 77
Boys 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Boys 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Dhir, Rohan SR Belmont Hill School 5:49.6 18:06.4  
2 Alexandre, Miles SR Barrington 5:56.9 18:29.1  
3 Cran, Greg SR Bishop Feehan 5:57.7 18:31.4  
4 Rayment, Sean SR Belmont Hill School 5:58.5 18:34.0  
5 Belmonte, Joe SR Shepherd Hill 6:02.2 18:45.5  
6 Ryan, Nathan SR Barnstable 6:03.0 18:47.9  
7 O'Toole, Nicholas SR Barnstable 6:04.7 18:53.3  
8 Cran, Mike SR Bishop Feehan 6:04.9 18:53.7  
9 Lentz, Thad SR Barrington 6:04.9 18:54.0  
10 Lennon-Phillips, Joesph SR Barnstable 6:08.9 19:06.1  
11 Cooke, Andrew SR Barrington 6:12.1 19:16.1  
12 Higgins, Matthew SR Barnstable 6:13.0 19:19.0  
13 Rohrer, Harrison SR Belmont Hill School 6:13.5 19:20.7  
14 Pitts, Anthony SR Barrington 6:14.1 19:22.4  
15 Wei, Dennis SR Barrington 6:14.5 19:23.6  
16 Delva, Hendricks SR Belmont Hill School 6:14.9 19:24.9  
17 Obel-Omia, Jackson SR Barrington 6:15.1 19:25.6  
18 Rielly, Griffin SR Blackstone-Millville 6:15.8 19:27.8  
19 Huckemeyer, Tyler SR Barnstable 6:18.5 19:36.1  
20 Gugliemo, Charles SR Barrington 6:19.8 19:40.1  
21 Duyck, Quentin SR Barrington 6:24.0 19:53.1  
22 Swain, Henry SR Belmont Hill School 6:24.4 19:54.5  
23 Perry, Tom SR Bishop Feehan 6:27.5 20:04.1  
24 Duchesney, Harrison SR Barnstable 6:28.9 20:08.5  
25 Horton III, Richard (Jack) SR Barnstable 6:30.0 20:11.7  
26 McIlhenney, Ethan SR Belmont Hill School 6:30.7 20:14.1  
27 O'Malley, Ryan SR Marthas Vineyard 6:30.9 20:14.5  
28 Osmers, Otto SR Marthas Vineyard 6:32.1 20:18.5  
29 Sherman, Henry SR Bishop Feehan 6:34.5 20:25.7  
30 Jahrling, Robert SR Belmont Hill School 6:34.8 20:26.7  
31 Chan-Zervas, Alex SR Barrington 6:35.0 20:27.3  
32 Taylor, Jeremy SR Plymouth North 6:35.2 20:27.9  
33 Dufromont, Jonathan SR Blackstone-Millville 6:35.5 20:28.8  
34 Gallagher, Corey SR Blackstone-Millville 6:38.5 20:38.2  
35 McGartoll, Conor SR Barrington 6:39.1 20:40.2  
36 Belmonte, Kyle SR Shepherd Hill 6:39.1 20:40.2  
37 Vander Hart, Jacob SR Whitinsville Christian 6:39.5 20:41.5  
38 Carr-Loize, Henri SR Barrington 6:39.8 20:42.3  
39 Zeffernick, Nathan SR Blackstone-Millville 6:40.9 20:45.8  
40 Schranze, Greg SR Plymouth North 6:43.5 20:53.8  
41 Leonard, John (Jack) SR Bishop Feehan 6:44.4 20:56.6  
42 Darling, Reilly SR Plymouth North 6:45.9 21:01.2  
43 Dziechiarz, Tommy SR Shepherd Hill 6:47.2 21:05.2  
44 Nelson, Anders SR Marthas Vineyard 6:52.0 21:20.2  
45 Quinn, Liam SR Plymouth North 6:53.4 21:24.5  
46 Samagaio, Chad SR New Bedford 6:54.8 21:28.8  
47 Hill, Dolan SR Shepherd Hill 6:55.3 21:30.5  
48 Doherty, Kevin SR Braintree 6:56.7 21:34.9  
49 Leone, Jake SR Braintree 6:57.4 21:36.8  
50 Hussanine, Shady SR New Bedford 6:57.4 21:36.9  
51 Reifeiss, Payton SR Plymouth North 7:00.4 21:46.2  
52 Marinos, Nick SR Plymouth North 7:00.5 21:46.5  
53 Coyne, Kevin SR Braintree 7:01.5 21:49.6  
54 Furtado, Sam SR Sturgis West Charter 7:03.7 21:56.5  
55 Zeyl, Noah SR Whitinsville Christian 7:07.2 22:07.4  
56 Langfield, Mitch SR Barnstable 7:09.0 22:13.0  
57 Ison, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 7:09.2 22:13.7  
58 St. Croix, Cam SR Plymouth North 7:10.3 22:17.0  
59 O'Toole, Liam SR Braintree 7:11.2 22:19.7  
60 Newton, John SR Braintree 7:12.3 22:23.4  
61 Millis, David SR Braintree 7:12.8 22:24.9  
62 Kelly, Brian SR Braintree 7:13.5 22:26.9  
63 Diana, Nicholas SR Braintree 7:15.5 22:33.3  
64 Devlin, Ronan SR Bishop Feehan 7:16.9 22:37.6  
65 Su, Jiaxi SR Braintree 7:19.4 22:45.2  
66 McDonough, Patrick SR Braintree 7:19.7 22:46.4  
67 Meyers, Stephen SR Shepherd Hill 7:20.6 22:49.1  
68 Winalski, Max SR Shepherd Hill 7:21.3 22:51.1  
69 Johnson, Mike SR Shepherd Hill 7:23.2 22:57.2  
70 Hicks, Samuel SR Barnstable 7:27.2 23:09.6  
71 Burke, Matthew SR Braintree 7:28.6 23:13.8  
72 LeDuc, Jonathan SR Whitinsville Christian 7:28.9 23:14.8  
73 McLaughlin, Kyle SR Braintree 7:30.7 23:20.5  
74 Payton, Mark SR Barrington 7:31.5 23:23.0  
75 Marshall, Stephen SR Barrington 7:31.9 23:24.1  
76 Nelson, Tre SR New Bedford 7:32.1 23:24.7  
77 Derby, Matthew SR Rising Tide 7:32.4 23:25.7  
78 Donohoe, Paulie SR Braintree 7:35.3 23:34.8  
79 Colin, Wren SR Whitinsville Christian 7:39.1 23:46.6  
80 Kam, Edrick SR Braintree 7:39.6 23:48.0  
81 Entin, Elliot SR Barrington 7:40.2 23:50.0  
82 Bernard, John SR Barnstable 7:48.2 24:14.8  
83 Timmons, Daniel JR Shepherd Hill 7:49.5 24:18.8  
84 Dunlap, Andrew JR Whitinsville Christian 7:51.6 24:25.3  
85 Pike, Tyler SR Braintree 7:54.3 24:33.7  
86 Ngo, Andrew SR Braintree 7:56.9 24:41.7  
87 Collier, Nathan SR Braintree 8:00.7 24:53.8  
88 Carnell, John SR Braintree 8:03.6 25:02.8  
89 Quinn, Dylan SR Sturgis West Charter 8:07.9 25:16.0  
90 White, Aiden SR Sturgis West Charter 8:08.5 25:18.0  
91 Novacon, Alexander SR Barnstable 8:09.3 25:20.5  
92 Zhou, Jonathan SR Braintree 8:21.2 25:57.4  
93 Forrester, Ben SR Sturgis West Charter 8:26.4 26:13.5  
94 Peila, Joseph JR Rising Tide 8:27.6 26:17.2  
95 Morin, Sean SR Braintree 8:32.2 26:31.6  
96 Alberski, Andrew SR Braintree 9:05.8 28:16.0  
97 Gee, Justin SR Braintree 9:12.6 28:37.0  
98 Kwong, Roger JR Braintree 9:13.2 28:39.0  
99 Alessi, Kevin SR Braintree 10:46.2 33:28.0  
Girls 5k Run CC JV Team Scores
Girls 5k Run CC JV Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 James, Rebekah JR Shepherd Hill 6:30.8 20:14.4  
2 Whitehead, Emma JR Shepherd Hill 6:47.4 21:05.8  
3 Vogel, Charlotte SR Bishop Feehan 6:58.8 21:41.3  
4 Burroughs, Ashliegh SR Bishop Feehan 7:06.8 22:06.3  
5 Bastien, Bridget SR Bishop Feehan 7:08.0 22:09.8  
6 Roberts, Abigail SR Bishop Feehan 7:16.3 22:35.6  
7 Black, Hannah SR Advanced Math & Science 7:18.0 22:41.1  
8 Hellleard, Kira SR Bishop Feehan 7:18.0 22:41.1  
9 Rodriguez, Rebecca SR Bishop Feehan 7:22.4 22:54.7  
10 Gallagher, Marykate SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:22.5 22:54.9  
11 Doherty, Abby SR Barnstable 7:28.5 23:13.7  
12 Hardy, Samantha SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:29.1 23:15.5  
13 Fortin, Margeaux SR Hingham 7:32.9 23:27.4  
14 Sunderland, Sydney SR Bishop Feehan 7:35.1 23:34.2  
15 Mullen, Sarah SR Bishop Feehan 7:35.3 23:34.6  
16 Deely, Claire SR Barnstable 7:36.2 23:37.6  
17 McLellan, Kristine SR Hingham 7:49.9 24:20.0  
18 Szczebak, Anna SR Bishop Feehan 7:50.9 24:23.2  
19 Strehle, Margaret SR Hingham 7:51.2 24:24.1  
20 Del Aguila, Laurene SR Hingham 7:51.2 24:24.2  
21 Magill, Caroline SR Bishop Feehan 7:52.2 24:27.2  
22 Bailey, Jocelyn SR Plymouth North 7:56.5 24:40.5  
23 Carrick, Emily SR Hingham 7:58.5 24:46.7  
24 Bischoff, Kelsey SR Bishop Feehan 8:03.1 25:01.1  
25 Donahue, Alex SR Hingham 8:05.8 25:09.6  
26 Sciarappa, Sophia SR Shepherd Hill 8:07.4 25:14.6  
27 Chase, Peri SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:11.9 25:28.5  
28 Ferro, Ruby SR New Bedford 8:13.4 25:33.1  
29 Maple, Reese SR Shepherd Hill 8:13.7 25:34.1  
30 Ellis, Maggie SR Bishop Feehan 8:14.8 25:37.5  
31 Horton, Elle SR Barnstable 8:20.0 25:53.7  
32 Young, Caroline SR Bishop Feehan 8:21.8 25:59.2  
33 Enos, Ayva SR Plymouth North 8:22.8 26:02.4  
34 Burton, Allison SR Hingham 8:23.4 26:04.2  
35 Vogelmann, Lindsey JR Hingham 8:23.8 26:05.4  
36 Flynn, Lauren SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:25.5 26:10.8  
37 Laine, Mary SR Hingham 8:27.5 26:16.9  
38 Berkin, Shira SR Hingham 8:28.1 26:18.9  
39 Connelly, Meaghan SR Hingham 8:29.3 26:22.6  
40 Casey, Olivia JR Hingham 8:30.1 26:24.9  
41 O'Malley, Sadie SR Barnstable 8:30.2 26:25.5  
42 Buckley, Meghan SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:37.2 26:47.0  
43 Zhen, May SR New Bedford 8:41.4 27:00.0  
44 Roycroft, Jacqueline SR Barnstable 8:43.7 27:07.4  
45 Norris, Lila SR Marthas Vineyard 8:46.2 27:14.9  
46 Guimond, Leanne SR Barnstable 8:46.2 27:15.2  
47 Cesarini, Toni SR Brockton 8:47.0 27:17.6  
48 O'Neil, Suzanna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:48.2 27:21.4  
49 Holland, Rosaleen SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:48.7 27:23.0  
50 Girodier, Angela SR Brockton 8:49.0 27:23.8  
51 Corkery, Mary Rose SR Bishop Feehan 8:49.0 27:23.9  
52 Lam, Jaslyn SR Brockton 8:49.4 27:24.9  
53 Joseph, Aria SR Bishop Feehan 8:52.8 27:35.5  
54 Ty, Lindsey SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:56.0 27:45.4  
55 Bellentoni, Kate SR Shepherd Hill 8:57.7 27:50.9  
56 Bshara, Bevan SR Barnstable 9:01.7 28:03.3  
57 DiLorenzo, Jordyn SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:03.3 28:08.3  
58 Rowe, Sydney SR Brockton 9:06.2 28:17.1  
59 O'Sullivan, Mary SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:06.7 28:18.8  
60 Gill, Sabina SR Braintree 9:07.5 28:21.3  
61 Prendergast, Bridget SR Bishop Feehan 9:10.0 28:29.0  
62 Dunn, Payton SR Brockton 9:16.1 28:47.9  
63 Alves, Alicia SR Brockton 9:16.2 28:48.3  
64 Rose, Sahara SR Barnstable 9:16.3 28:48.6  
65 Melillo, Grace SR Sturgis West Charter 9:17.7 28:53.0  
66 Cotti, Camryn SR Plymouth North 9:22.3 29:07.2  
67 Trudel, Elizabeth SR Shepherd Hill 9:25.4 29:16.7  
68 Cappy, Elana SR Advanced Math & Science 9:32.4 29:38.7  
69 Power, Kaitlyn SR Plymouth North 9:33.3 29:41.3  
70 Garcia, Gisselle SR Brockton 9:35.0 29:46.6  
71 Koffink, Tristen SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:37.4 29:54.1  
72 Phaneuf, Ashton SR New Bedford 9:43.3 30:12.4  
73 Singer, Aviya SR Shepherd Hill 9:45.8 30:20.3  
74 Ward, Stefanie SR Plymouth North 9:53.8 30:45.2  
75 Kennedy, Cierra SR Sturgis West Charter 9:59.5 31:02.9  
76 Dickey, Jess SR Sturgis West Charter 10:00.8 31:07.0  
77 Jocelyn, Tajmah SR Brockton 10:01.6 31:09.5  
78 Hokanson, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:09.9 31:35.3  
79 Patsos, Lillian SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:10.0 31:35.3  
80 McNulty, Maggie SR Barnstable 10:10.4 31:36.8  
81 McLean, Rachel SR Braintree 10:10.9 31:38.2  
82 Calix, Serena SR Brockton 10:11.7 31:40.6  
83 Harvey, Morgan FR Rising Tide 10:21.3 32:10.5  
84 Blackwell, Molly SR Sturgis West Charter 10:21.7 32:11.8  
85 Bolton, Ally SR Shepherd Hill 10:23.5 32:17.3  
86 Travassos, Julia SR Plymouth North 10:24.8 32:21.5  
87 Stangler, Gillian SR Braintree 10:26.4 32:26.4  
88 Petrillo, Olivia SR Plymouth North 10:26.6 32:27.2  
89 Hoey, Nora SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:26.7 32:27.3  
90 Cornwell, Heather SR Whitinsville Christian 10:27.3 32:29.2  
91 Jung, Lydia SR Whitinsville Christian 10:28.4 32:32.5  
92 Doherty, Jessica SR Braintree 10:30.2 32:38.2  
93 Duff, Kaila SR Brockton 10:37.3 33:00.4  
94 Swan, Rebecca SR Whitinsville Christian 10:48.5 33:35.1  
95 McCartin, Maggie SR Barnstable 11:01.8 34:16.6  
96 Sullivan, Mary SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:14.5 34:55.9  
97 Marriner, Caroline SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:14.5 34:56.0  
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 57:35 11:31 35 1 3 6 8 17 21 25
2 1:00:20 12:04 60 4 10 13 14 19 20 35
3 1:04:29 12:53 79 5 7 12 24 31 32 34
4 1:05:29 13:05 96 9 15 18 26 28    
5 1:13:30 14:42 101 2 11 23 29 36    
6 1:12:55 14:35 128 16 22 27 30 33    
Boys 3k Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Donohue, Brian JR Barrington 5:54.6 11:01.1 1
2 Porterfield, Owen JR Marthas Vineyard 5:57.3 11:06.1 2
3 Gunness, James JR Barrington 5:58.8 11:08.9 3
4 Clark, Hunter JR Plymouth North 6:00.8 11:12.6 4
5 Judge, Brian JR Barnstable 6:02.9 11:16.6 5
6 Hennessey, Calvin JR Barrington 6:04.6 11:19.8 6
7 Sam, Hearn JR Whitinsville Christian 6:06.7 11:23.7  
8 Nystrom, Charles JR Barnstable 6:08.0 11:26.2 7
9 Werbel, Noah JR Barrington 6:13.2 11:35.7 8
10 Belmonte, Brian JR Shepherd Hill 6:13.5 11:36.3 9
11 Jenkins, Matthew JR Plymouth North 6:16.5 11:41.9 10
12 Davey, Jason JR Marthas Vineyard 6:22.1 11:52.4 11
13 O'Toole, Ben SO Barnstable 6:23.8 11:55.6 12
14 Easter, Jack JR Plymouth North 6:36.8 12:19.8 13
15 Costa, Andrew JR Plymouth North 6:37.6 12:21.3 14
16 Casey, Keegan JR Shepherd Hill 6:37.9 12:21.9 15
17 Toth, John JR Bishop Feehan 6:38.1 12:22.2  
18 Gates, Joseph JR Braintree 6:40.6 12:26.8 16
19 Geoghegan, Ben JR Barrington 6:42.3 12:30.0 17
20 Dentch, Luke JR Bishop Feehan 6:43.5 12:32.3  
21 Evans, Sam JR Shepherd Hill 6:48.4 12:41.4 18
22 Foley, Cameron JR Plymouth North 6:50.5 12:45.3 19
23 Nguyen, Tyler JR Plymouth North 6:53.0 12:49.9 20
24 Cragan, Zachary JR Bishop Feehan 6:55.6 12:54.9  
25 Stabach, Evan JR Barrington 6:58.7 13:00.6 21
26 Coyne, John JR Braintree 7:11.6 13:24.8 22
27 Dutton, Patrick JR Marthas Vineyard 7:11.9 13:25.3 23
28 Colson, Noah SO Barnstable 7:13.7 13:28.6 24
29 Dubel, Robbie JR Barrington 7:24.1 13:47.9 25
30 Maness, Ike JR Barrington 7:30.2 13:59.4  
31 Hogan, Troy JR Shepherd Hill 7:39.5 14:16.7 26
32 Cornwell, Cam JR Whitinsville Christian 7:43.8 14:24.7  
33 Brown, Connor SR Braintree 7:48.2 14:32.9 27
34 Sudyka, Justyn JR Shepherd Hill 7:48.3 14:33.1 28
35 Hoy, Gus JR Marthas Vineyard 7:53.4 14:42.6 29
36 Papsadore, Maximus JR Sturgis West Charter 8:14.6 15:22.1  
37 To, Stanley JR Braintree 8:20.0 15:32.1 30
38 Hanewich, Ryan JR Bishop Feehan 8:41.3 16:11.9  
39 Luke, Eckel JR Barnstable 8:47.0 16:22.6 31
40 Luster, Darius SO Barnstable 9:05.6 16:57.2 32
41 Holmes, Rory JR Braintree 9:06.6 16:59.1 33
42 Tino, Alex JR New Bedford 9:37.9 17:57.4  
43 Hersey, Joshua SO Barnstable 10:13.0 19:02.9 34
44 Matinzi, Aaron JR Plymouth North 11:36.1 21:37.8 35
45 Costa, Brandon JR New Bedford 11:48.6 22:01.1  
46 Hanjian, Robert JR Marthas Vineyard 12:00.9 22:24.1 36