MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight XC Invitational 10/18 (D1) & 10/19 (D2) Date: 10/18-10/19/19   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Parsons, Cam SR Newton South 5:26.6 16:54.9  
2 Mileguir, Yehonatan JR Newton South 5:27.3 16:57.0  
3 Beaver, Owen JR Newton South 5:28.6 17:01.1  
4 Weiss, Drew JR Wellesley 5:29.4 17:03.4  
5 Ih, Aidan SR Concord-Carlisle 5:33.8 17:17.1  
6 Masiakos, Andreas JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:35.9 17:23.7  
7 Giesser, Ben SR Newton South 5:37.1 17:27.6  
8 Speroni, Jack JR Wachusett 5:38.5 17:31.8  
9 Tu, Eugene JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:38.7 17:32.5  
10 Vona, Padraig JR Saint John's 5:38.8 17:32.7  
11 Lawlor, William JR Wellesley 5:39.3 17:34.1  
12 Schirripa, Derek SR Boston College High 5:39.3 17:34.4  
13 Martinelli, Nico JR Concord-Carlisle 5:40.4 17:37.7  
14 Muzzy, Austin SR Saint John's 5:41.1 17:39.7  
15 Knapp, Andre JR Algonquin 5:41.6 17:41.3  
16 Gonzalez, Matt SR Newton South 5:41.7 17:41.7  
17 Joerres, Dylan JR Saint John's 5:42.6 17:44.6  
18 Friedman, Jaden JR Newton South 5:43.3 17:46.8  
19 Parker, Alden JR Concord-Carlisle 5:44.4 17:50.2  
20 Barker Plotkin, Jesse SR Amherst-Pelham 5:44.5 17:50.5  
21 Campbell, Ali SR Wellesley 5:44.9 17:51.8  
22 Stought, Oliver SR Wellesley 5:45.7 17:54.0  
23 MacKenzie, Chris JR Walpole 5:45.8 17:54.3  
24 Kellogg O'Brien, William SR Reading 5:46.2 17:55.7  
25 Beauchesne, Tyler JR Algonquin 5:46.7 17:57.4  
26 Dallaire, Robert SR Newton North 5:47.3 17:59.2  
27 Rehman, Maahin SR Shrewsbury 5:48.4 18:02.5  
28 Pothanaboyina, Aryan JR Shrewsbury 5:48.5 18:02.8  
29 Flanagan, Joe SR Boston College High 5:49.0 18:04.4  
30 Michaud, Colby JR Hopkinton 5:49.5 18:05.9  
31 Klappenbach, Eliott FR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:50.2 18:08.0  
32 Lee, Nicholas JR Wellesley 5:50.4 18:08.7  
33 Quinlan, Brady JR Algonquin 5:50.5 18:09.2  
34 Holland, Liam SR Boston College High 5:51.1 18:11.0  
35 Clancy, Jake JR Algonquin 5:52.5 18:15.3  
36 Cuypers, Luke JR Concord-Carlisle 5:52.6 18:15.6  
37 Goldberg, Andy SR Newton South 5:53.4 18:18.0  
38 Lathrop, Kierthan SR Concord-Carlisle 5:54.0 18:19.9  
39 Crowley, Steven JR Boston College High 5:54.2 18:20.7  
40 Banat, Jad JR Shrewsbury 5:54.6 18:21.7  
41 Canestaro, Aaron JR Wakefield 5:54.8 18:22.5  
42 Burns, Dyllan SR Whitman-Hanson 5:56.0 18:26.2  
43 Gillooly, Dan JR Shrewsbury 5:56.1 18:26.4  
44 Bergin, Andrew JR Whitman-Hanson 5:56.6 18:28.0  
45 DeSautels, Jay JR Wachusett 5:57.0 18:29.3  
46 Gower-Hall, Isaac FR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:57.1 18:29.5  
47 Harrington, Max JR Duxbury 5:57.6 18:31.3  
48 Hinkel, Jackson JR Amherst-Pelham 5:57.9 18:32.1  
49 Harding, Chris JR Wellesley 5:58.0 18:32.5  
50 Morris, Henry JR Walpole 5:58.6 18:34.2  
51 Moran, Josh SR Wachusett 5:58.6 18:34.3  
52 Oliveira, Zachary JR Taunton 5:59.0 18:35.6  
53 Sziklas, Sam SR Saint John's 5:59.1 18:35.8  
54 McDermott, Jacob JR Duxbury 5:59.3 18:36.4  
55 Mandepudi, Sraven JR Shrewsbury 6:00.2 18:39.2  
56 Damiani, Dominic JR Brockton 6:00.6 18:40.4  
57 Zeissig, Anthony SR Hopkinton 6:00.8 18:41.0  
58 Murphy, Harry JR Walpole 6:01.0 18:41.6  
59 Carroll, Jack JR Wellesley 6:01.1 18:42.0  
60 O'Brien, Aiden JR Whitman-Hanson 6:01.5 18:43.2  
61 Bartolomeu, Benjamin SR Taunton 6:02.6 18:46.7  
62 Khouri, Eddie SR Walpole 6:02.8 18:47.2  
63 Glickman, Dan JR Newton South 6:03.2 18:48.4  
64 Robinson, Steven SR Wakefield 6:03.5 18:49.6  
65 Mccarron, Jack SR Wellesley 6:03.7 18:50.1  
66 Lambe, Patrick JR Boston College High 6:03.8 18:50.5  
67 Walter, Zane SR Algonquin 6:04.0 18:51.0  
68 Hendricks, Jordan SR Brockton 6:04.9 18:53.8  
69 Sullivan, James JR Algonquin 6:05.6 18:56.0  
70 Giavalisco, Claudiio JR Amherst-Pelham 6:05.7 18:56.5  
71 Albanese, Peter SR Concord-Carlisle 6:06.2 18:57.7  
72 Bafaro, Joseph SR Saint John's 6:06.2 18:57.8  
73 Wiswall, Aaron SR Algonquin 6:06.8 18:59.8  
74 McGregor, Jack SR Shrewsbury 6:06.9 19:00.0  
75 Magill, Daniel JR Billerica 6:07.2 19:00.9  
76 Blakely, Hayden JR Wellesley 6:07.3 19:01.4  
77 Laurila, Eric JR Attleboro 6:07.4 19:01.5  
78 Capozzi, Chris SR Walpole 6:07.5 19:01.8  
79 Shapiro, Skyler JR Newton South 6:07.6 19:02.1  
80 Babikian, Blake SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:07.7 19:02.4  
81 Newcomb, Steven SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:07.8 19:02.8  
82 Egarr-Harris, Jayden JR Sandwich 6:07.9 19:03.1  
83 Parker, Will SR Concord-Carlisle 6:08.0 19:03.5  
84 Ross, Will JR Shepherd Hill 6:08.6 19:05.2  
85 Allen, James SR Framingham 6:08.9 19:06.2  
86 Arribada, Derek SR New Bedford 6:09.1 19:07.0  
87 Carpio-Pretel, Indra JR Amherst-Pelham 6:09.5 19:08.1  
88 Boyd, Lucas JR Newton South 6:10.0 19:09.8  
89 Messick, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 6:10.3 19:10.5  
90 Levorce, Darren SR Sandwich 6:10.3 19:10.6  
91 Ruppert, Alex SR Wachusett 6:11.1 19:13.1  
92 Pou, Donovan JR Shrewsbury 6:11.2 19:13.3  
93 Antoine, Kyle SR Brockton 6:11.6 19:14.6  
94 Chirco, Jake JR Hopkinton 6:11.8 19:15.1  
95 Block, Samuel SR Attleboro 6:11.8 19:15.3  
96 Attinello, Johnathan JR Franklin 6:12.3 19:16.9  
97 Moore, Andrew JR Hopkinton 6:12.5 19:17.3  
98 Schurter, David JR Wakefield 6:12.6 19:17.8  
99 Gonick, Tyler SR Reading 6:12.6 19:17.9  
100 Roos, Andrew JR Wakefield 6:13.0 19:18.9  
101 Polvere, Brady SR Brockton 6:13.4 19:20.2  
102 Huang, Jason SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:13.4 19:20.3  
103 Richardson, Petey SR Concord-Carlisle 6:14.0 19:22.2  
104 Wynn, Evan JR Saint John's 6:14.1 19:22.3  
105 McHugh, Nolan SR Wachusett 6:14.3 19:22.9  
106 Rule, Davis JR Saint John's 6:14.3 19:23.0  
107 O'Connell, Liam SO Billerica 6:14.8 19:24.5  
108 Brennan, Noah SR Wakefield 6:14.9 19:24.8  
109 Paliakkara, Paul SR Shrewsbury 6:14.9 19:24.9  
110 McNamara, Dylan SR Shrewsbury 6:15.0 19:25.2  
111 Ressler-Craig, Nick FR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:15.2 19:25.8  
112 Iwanski, Aaron JR Shepherd Hill 6:15.4 19:26.3  
113 Peel, Mike SR Mansfield 6:15.4 19:26.4  
114 Fabrizio, Nico SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:15.4 19:26.4  
115 Scearbo, Matt SR Shrewsbury 6:15.9 19:27.9  
116 MCirney, Ryan JR Framingham 6:16.0 19:28.2  
117 Edmonds, William JR North Attleborough 6:16.2 19:28.9  
118 Yatsuhashi, Kevin JR Reading 6:16.3 19:29.3  
119 Martinez, Christopher JR North Attleborough 6:17.3 19:32.4  
120 Cui, David JR Belmont 6:17.7 19:33.5  
121 Bedingfield, Joshua JR Reading 6:18.2 19:35.1  
122 Childs, Andrew SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:18.3 19:35.4  
123 O'Donnell, Luke SR Boston College High 6:18.3 19:35.5  
124 Hanley, Alec JR Franklin 6:18.6 19:36.5  
125 Gay, Jeremy JR Taunton 6:18.7 19:36.7  
126 Terrill, Alexander JR Milford 6:18.8 19:37.1  
127 Gauthier, Josh JR Algonquin 6:18.9 19:37.2  
128 Bryan, Luke JR Franklin 6:19.0 19:37.5  
129 Three Stars, Gilbert SO Boston Latin School 6:19.0 19:37.6  
130 Willett, Joe SR Boston College High 6:19.0 19:37.6  
131 Small, Nicholas JR Framingham 6:19.2 19:38.2  
132 Geffert, Henry SR Amherst-Pelham 6:19.4 19:39.0  
133 Hodge, Brady JR Algonquin 6:20.0 19:40.8  
134 Alexandropoulos, George JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:20.0 19:40.8  
135 Young, Nor SR Amherst-Pelham 6:20.3 19:41.8  
136 Turner, Christopher JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:21.0 19:43.8  
137 Geltrude, Damien SR Attleboro 6:21.6 19:45.7  
138 Lyons, Matthew JR Framingham 6:22.0 19:47.1  
139 Hutchinson, Charlie SR Concord-Carlisle 6:22.2 19:47.7  
140 Park, Ethan JR Franklin 6:22.9 19:49.7  
141 Hazel, Ryan SR Walpole 6:23.2 19:50.7  
142 Wolohan, Brendan SR Saint John's 6:23.7 19:52.3  
143 Paul, Ebeneezer SR Walpole 6:23.9 19:52.7  
144 Melusky, Greg SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:24.0 19:53.2  
145 Watton, Ryan SR Framingham 6:24.5 19:54.8  
146 Evans, Sam JR King Philip 6:24.9 19:56.0  
147 Vaughan, Maxwell SR North Attleborough 6:25.1 19:56.6  
148 Quinn, Nicholas JR Franklin 6:25.1 19:56.7  
149 Fahey, Dylan JR Wakefield 6:25.4 19:57.5  
150 Rodrigues, Matthew SR Walpole 6:25.7 19:58.4  
151 Riley, Caden JR Mansfield 6:25.9 19:58.9  
152 Rigueiro, Jack JR Framingham 6:25.9 19:59.2  
153 Black, Matthew JR Saint John's 6:26.1 19:59.6  
154 Quigley, Rory JR Duxbury 6:26.4 20:00.6  
155 Lucier, Theodore SR Milford 6:26.9 20:02.2  
156 Vallerand, Christian JR Framingham 6:28.3 20:06.5  
157 Deguzman, Hans SR Taunton 6:28.8 20:08.2  
158 Cartagena, Julian SR Amherst-Pelham 6:29.4 20:09.9  
159 Silva, Ryan JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:29.4 20:10.0  
160 Mensah, Daryl SR Brockton 6:29.7 20:10.9  
161 Rivera, Ezra JR Concord-Carlisle 6:29.9 20:11.4  
162 Barbour, Neil JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:31.6 20:16.9  
163 Krishnamoorthy, Sriram SR Billerica 6:32.0 20:18.0  
164 Weimer, Nathaniel SO Billerica 6:32.0 20:18.2  
165 Schnitzer, Robby JR Sharon 6:32.7 20:20.3  
166 Gambino, Matteo SR Hopkinton 6:33.3 20:22.1  
167 Moore, Ian SR Billerica 6:33.9 20:23.9  
168 Butler, Matthew JR Whitman-Hanson 6:34.3 20:25.3  
169 Sicotte, Jaden JR Framingham 6:34.5 20:25.8  
170 Morgado , Aiden JR Dartmouth 6:34.7 20:26.5  
171 Galicki, Andrew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:34.9 20:27.1  
172 Foster, John JR Algonquin 6:35.4 20:28.7  
173 Anderson, Julian JR Whitman-Hanson 6:35.5 20:28.8  
174 Jansons, Jack JR Milford 6:35.7 20:29.7  
175 Gill, Nathan SR Shrewsbury 6:36.3 20:31.4  
176 Barber-Amado, Zephaniah SR Brockton 6:36.5 20:32.1  
177 Weaver, Aidan JR Franklin 6:36.7 20:32.8  
178 Kosh, Ryan SR King Philip 6:37.4 20:35.0  
179 Ingargiola, Nicholas JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:39.4 20:40.9  
180 Tubbs, Dylan SR Brockton 6:39.5 20:41.4  
181 Bainton, Kevin JR North Attleborough 6:39.6 20:41.8  
182 Ritterbusch, Ethan SR Hopkinton 6:40.8 20:45.2  
183 Tolentino, Noah JR Sharon 6:41.0 20:46.0  
184 Goodman, Max SR Sharon 6:41.1 20:46.3  
185 Levy, Benjamin JR Sharon 6:41.6 20:47.8  
186 Doucette, Nicholas FR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:42.5 20:50.8  
187 Jacobs, Carter JR King Philip 6:42.8 20:51.7  
188 Santoro, Tim JR King Philip 6:42.9 20:51.8  
189 O'Brien, Aiden SR Sandwich 6:44.0 20:55.5  
190 Skeldon, Alex JR Wakefield 6:44.4 20:56.5  
191 Dexter, CJ SR Franklin 6:45.0 20:58.5  
192 Foley, Scot JR Shrewsbury 6:45.5 20:59.8  
193 Uva, Dominic JR Whitman-Hanson 6:46.1 21:02.0  
194 Diaz, Chris JR Framingham 6:46.5 21:03.3  
195 Olivier, Ethan SR Shrewsbury 6:46.6 21:03.6  
196 Rodrigues, Joseph SR Walpole 6:46.9 21:04.5  
197 Tomsyck, Jack JR Wakefield 6:47.8 21:07.3  
198 O'Rourke, Ryan JR Franklin 6:48.2 21:08.5  
199 Silvia, Lucas JR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:50.4 21:15.3  
200 McCarthy, Aidan JR Whitman-Hanson 6:50.5 21:15.4  
201 Lofgren, Andrew SR Taunton 6:51.0 21:17.1  
202 Heuck, Maximo JR Amherst-Pelham 6:51.3 21:18.0  
203 Smith, Matt SR Reading 6:51.9 21:19.8  
204 Boudrot, Cameron SO Billerica 6:52.1 21:20.4  
205 Letourneau, Lucas SR Dartmouth 6:52.2 21:20.8  
206 Aravala, Jai SR Billerica 6:52.5 21:21.8  
207 Guilmet, Justin JR Whitman-Hanson 6:54.3 21:27.3  
208 Gallagher, Daniel SR North Attleborough 6:54.8 21:28.8  
209 Pereira, Miguel JR Dartmouth 6:55.4 21:30.8  
210 Cornell, Hank JR Dartmouth 6:55.7 21:31.6  
211 Keovongmanysar, Davone SR Shepherd Hill 6:56.6 21:34.6  
212 Thurber, Alex SR Framingham 6:57.3 21:36.6  
213 Santucci, Jakob SR Reading 6:58.0 21:38.8  
214 Montgomery-Gehrt, Ian SR Amherst-Pelham 6:58.3 21:39.7  
215 Gandt, Tim SR Duxbury 6:58.3 21:39.9  
216 Veronica, Noah JR Belmont 6:58.5 21:40.3  
217 Hopkins, Rhylan SR Shepherd Hill 6:58.7 21:41.0  
218 Serafino, Damen FR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:58.7 21:41.0  
219 Clinch, Kyle SR King Philip 6:58.9 21:41.6  
220 Jardim, Pedro JR Boston College High 6:59.7 21:44.1  
221 Lawlor, Blain FR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:00.2 21:45.7  
222 Long, Noah JR Saint John's 7:00.7 21:47.3  
223 Bui, Patrick SR Whitman-Hanson 7:02.9 21:54.1  
224 Myers, Jacob JR Billerica 7:04.5 21:59.0  
225 Humphries, Colin JR Shepherd Hill 7:04.8 22:00.0  
226 Zeng, Ken JR Amherst-Pelham 7:05.6 22:02.5  
227 Mandile, Jake JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:05.8 22:03.1  
228 Gerbhardt, Thomas JR South Hadley 7:07.2 22:07.4  
229 Franco, Gustavo SO Hopkinton 7:09.3 22:14.0  
230 King, Adam SR King Philip 7:09.7 22:15.3  
231 Schoenborn, Griffin JR South Hadley 7:09.9 22:15.9  
232 Bhakta, Saahil JR Franklin 7:10.2 22:16.8  
233 Gordon, Evan JR Franklin 7:11.9 22:22.0  
234 Swanson, Gage SR Sandwich 7:13.4 22:26.6  
235 Jupin, Samuel SO New Bedford 7:14.7 22:30.6  
236 Erguiza, Gabriel JR Framingham 7:15.0 22:31.8  
237 Mascio, Vincent JR Whitman-Hanson 7:18.8 22:43.5  
238 D'Atri , Samuel SR Dartmouth 7:19.1 22:44.5  
239 Hehir, John JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:21.0 22:50.3  
240 Carnes, Jonathan JR Dartmouth 7:23.8 22:59.1  
241 Hoefler, John SR South Hadley 7:32.0 23:24.5  
242 Rock, William JR Hopkinton 7:34.3 23:31.8  
243 Szretter, Logan SR Shepherd Hill 7:35.7 23:36.1  
244 McKeen, Tyler SR Shepherd Hill 7:49.0 24:17.3  
245 Gray, Evan SR Sharon 7:49.5 24:18.8  
246 Zong, Zach SR Milford 7:52.0 24:26.7  
247 Reddy, Shashank JR Sharon 7:54.0 24:32.8  
248 Kitsis, Russell JR King Philip 7:56.1 24:39.5  
249 Lindsay, Cameron JR Whitman-Hanson 8:01.6 24:56.5  
250 Carter, Ryan JR Boston College High 8:06.0 25:10.1  
251 Novack, Connor JR Shepherd Hill 8:16.7 25:43.4  
252 Mahulkar, Neel SR Sharon 8:18.7 25:49.7  
253 Keavany, Aiden JR Hopkinton 8:22.1 26:00.2