MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight XC Invitational 10/18 (D1) & 10/19 (D2) Date: 10/18-10/19/19   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Oblak, Kylie SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:45.3 17:53.0 1
2 Kerimo, Emma SR Concord-Carlisle 5:47.0 17:58.3 2
3 Doherty, Hannah SR Billerica 5:53.4 18:18.2 3
4 Jones, Olivia SR Hopkinton 5:54.8 18:22.6 4
5 Jackson, Annie SR Boston Latin School 5:57.1 18:29.5 5
6 Costa, Mia SR Walpole 5:59.0 18:35.4 6
7 Johnson, Nora SR Concord-Carlisle 5:59.1 18:35.7 7
8 Sullivan, Emma SR Shepherd Hill 5:59.5 18:36.9 8
9 Gooley, Schuyler SR Hopkinton 6:01.6 18:43.5 9
10 Anderson, Nicole SR Billerica 6:02.0 18:44.9 10
11 Bergman, Iris SR Concord-Carlisle 6:02.2 18:45.5 11
12 Parker, Pria SR Hingham 6:04.0 18:50.9 12
13 Eastman, Emma SR Sandwich 6:04.3 18:52.0 13
14 Nagle, Sonja SR Brookline 6:04.3 18:52.0 14
15 DeVeau, Abigail JR Framingham 6:04.5 18:52.7 15
16 Bejarano, Summer JR Silver Lake 6:05.2 18:54.7  
17 Marple, Addie SR Newton South 6:05.2 18:54.8 16
18 Cozza, Arianna SR Wellesley 6:05.3 18:55.2 17
19 Dunbury, Nicole SR Brockton 6:06.7 18:59.5 18
20 Falla, Bailie SR Wachusett 6:06.8 18:59.8 19
21 Abdow, Lucy SR Boston Latin School 6:07.7 19:02.4 20
22 Theiler, Daphne JR Sharon 6:08.5 19:05.0 21
23 Evans, Maya JR King Philip 6:08.8 19:05.8 22
24 Teixeira Dasilva, Helena SR Newton North 6:09.3 19:07.4  
25 Mullin, Emery SO Shepherd Hill 6:09.4 19:07.7 23
26 Stadlander, Lindy SR Hingham 6:09.7 19:08.8 24
27 Ahearn, Sophie JR Boston Latin School 6:10.2 19:10.4 25
28 Pickett, Olivia SO Wachusett 6:11.9 19:15.5 26
29 Stanton, Catherine JR Walpole 6:12.1 19:16.2 27
30 McMahon, Vivian SR Brookline 6:14.0 19:22.3 28
31 Walsh, Emma FR Boston Latin School 6:14.8 19:24.5 29
32 Stevens, Katharine SR Concord-Carlisle 6:15.2 19:25.9 30
33 Lancaster, Tessa SR Mansfield 6:17.7 19:33.6 31
34 Hein, Rebecca FR Boston Latin School 6:19.2 19:38.2 32
35 Rateau, Olivia SR Brockton 6:19.5 19:39.1 33
36 Aalto, Norah JR Boston Latin School 6:19.6 19:39.4 34
37 Lawrence, Emme SR Milford 6:20.1 19:41.0 35
38 Kamperides, Myah JR Whitman-Hanson 6:20.3 19:41.7 36
39 Shreeve, Karmyn SR Algonquin 6:20.5 19:42.2 37
40 Mildrum, Maddie SR Hingham 6:20.9 19:43.6 38
41 Thomas, Anna JR Shepherd Hill 6:21.1 19:44.1 39
42 Jordan, Camille SO Brookline 6:21.1 19:44.2 40
43 Dudziak, Juliana SR Sharon 6:21.2 19:44.4 41
44 Estaban, Kimberly SR Attleboro 6:21.4 19:45.0  
45 Baumgartner, Kiki SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:21.6 19:45.8 42
46 Diorio, Sydney SR Billerica 6:22.7 19:49.3 43
47 Bullock, Sarah SR Brockton 6:22.8 19:49.5 44
48 Bannon, Nora SR Wellesley 6:23.2 19:50.6 45
49 Field, Greta SR Hopkinton 6:23.9 19:52.8 46
50 Witt, Ashlynn SO Wachusett 6:24.8 19:55.5 47
51 Sullivan, Danielle SR Billerica 6:25.0 19:56.1 48
52 Stevens, Kaitlyn SR Shepherd Hill 6:25.2 19:56.8 49
53 Burdick, Emily SO Billerica 6:25.2 19:57.0 50
54 Neuendorf, Kelly SR Attleboro 6:25.4 19:57.7  
55 Pistorio, Olivia SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:25.5 19:57.9 51
56 DePaolo, Samantha SR Braintree 6:26.8 20:02.0 52
57 Dentremont, Danielle SR Walpole 6:27.0 20:02.4 53
58 Everett, Sam SR Boston Latin School 6:27.0 20:02.6 54
59 Arabbo, Emilia JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:27.1 20:02.8 55
60 Zannotti, Samantha SR Shepherd Hill 6:27.1 20:02.9 56
61 Gunsalus, Christina SR Shepherd Hill 6:28.1 20:06.0 57
62 Faherty, Samantha JR Silver Lake 6:28.9 20:08.4  
63 Watson, Julianna SR Brookline 6:29.0 20:08.8 58
64 Kardos, Julia SR Algonquin 6:29.1 20:09.0 59
65 Lundin, Nora SO Hingham 6:29.4 20:10.0 60
66 Long, Anna SR Algonquin 6:29.6 20:10.6 61
67 McCarthy, Kathryn SR Algonquin 6:29.8 20:11.2 62
68 Johnston, Michelle JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:30.2 20:12.5 63
69 Snow, Charlotte SR Wellesley 6:31.0 20:14.8 64
70 Stubblebine, Summer SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:31.3 20:15.8 65
71 Sklaver, Madison SR Brookline 6:31.4 20:16.3 66
72 Boxerman, Eliana SR Sharon 6:31.8 20:17.4 67
73 Judge, Shannon SR Algonquin 6:32.3 20:18.9 68
74 Mueller, Olivia SR Concord-Carlisle 6:32.3 20:19.0 69
75 Hawkins , Sydney SR Franklin 6:33.0 20:21.2 70
76 Comisky, Sara SR Milford 6:33.7 20:23.3 71
77 Lanza, Juliet SR Duxbury 6:34.1 20:24.7 72
78 Benninger, Katherine SR Newton North 6:34.6 20:26.2  
79 Day, Melanie SR Duxbury 6:34.8 20:26.6 73
80 Daly, Callie SR Hingham 6:34.8 20:26.8 74
81 Giuliano, Sarah SR Franklin 6:35.0 20:27.4 75
82 Soule, Katherine JR Walpole 6:35.3 20:28.4 76
83 Corbo, Olivia SR Braintree 6:35.8 20:29.8 77
84 Fabbro, Ellie JR Hingham 6:35.9 20:30.1 78
85 Lutz, Madeline JR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:36.0 20:30.5 79
86 Anderson, Deidra SR Billerica 6:36.6 20:32.4 80
87 Wagner, Katja SR Wellesley 6:37.0 20:33.5 81
88 Barry, Colleen SR Walpole 6:37.7 20:35.9 82
89 Moreno, Denisha SR Chicopee 6:37.9 20:36.4  
90 Goodwin, Anna SR Sandwich 6:38.5 20:38.3 83
91 Jiang-Yu, Mimi JR Hingham 6:38.6 20:38.6 84
92 Bedard, Amanda SR Wachusett 6:38.8 20:39.0 85
93 O'Neill, Jackie SR Reading 6:39.2 20:40.4 86
94 Shuler, Audrey SR Newton South 6:39.3 20:40.7 87
95 Sapini, Melissa SR North Attleborough 6:39.3 20:40.8 88
96 Eagleson, Riley SR Hingham 6:39.4 20:41.0  
97 Quinn, Eliza SR Shepherd Hill 6:39.9 20:42.7 89
98 DeLuca, Hope SR Hopkinton 6:40.7 20:45.1 90
99 Sousa, Emma SR Dartmouth 6:40.9 20:45.7 91
100 Manning, Emily SR North Attleborough 6:42.2 20:49.6 92
101 Geisler, Piper SR Duxbury 6:42.4 20:50.3 93
102 Alestock, Jessica SR Mansfield 6:42.7 20:51.3 94
103 Stadnicki, Alisha SR Newton South 6:43.9 20:55.1 95
104 DiPalma, Maddie SR Duxbury 6:43.9 20:55.1 96
105 Foley, Isabel SR Duxbury 6:44.1 20:55.8 97
106 Morris, Cara JR Walpole 6:44.1 20:55.8 98
107 Manuel, Abby SR Brookline 6:44.4 20:56.5 99
108 Rothwell, Emma JR Framingham 6:44.8 20:57.8 100
109 DeSanty, Megan SR Wachusett 6:45.1 20:58.6 101
110 Lamson, Emma SR Mansfield 6:45.1 20:58.8 102
111 Gannon, Madison SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:45.1 20:58.8  
112 Narahara, Carolyn SR Reading 6:45.6 21:00.4 103
113 O'Rourke, Kaitlyn SR Braintree 6:46.4 21:02.8 104
114 Ashley, Paige SR Hingham 6:46.6 21:03.4  
115 Melito-Santos, Kailey SR Taunton 6:47.5 21:06.3 105
116 Sablak, Ellie SR Concord-Carlisle 6:47.6 21:06.4 106
117 Choi, Jasmine SR Wellesley 6:48.2 21:08.4 107
118 Elliott, Cassidy SR Billerica 6:49.0 21:10.7 108
119 Luster, Charlotte SR Brookline 6:49.3 21:11.8 109
120 Fiore, Anika SR Newton South 6:49.9 21:13.7 110
121 Weber, Olivia SR Taunton 6:50.4 21:15.3 111
122 Hanewich, Cate SR North Attleborough 6:50.5 21:15.5 112
123 Scales, Elyse JR Walpole 6:50.8 21:16.5 113
124 Kim, Helen SR Newton South 6:51.6 21:19.1 114
125 Leary , Cassidy SR Dartmouth 6:51.8 21:19.6 115
126 Forbes, Olivia SR North Attleborough 6:53.3 21:24.2 116
127 O'Connor, Kerry SR Milford 6:53.8 21:25.8 117
128 Mueller, Abby SR Concord-Carlisle 6:53.9 21:26.0 118
129 Harrod, Kirsten SR Framingham 6:54.1 21:26.7 119
130 Peloquin, Hannah SR Wachusett 6:54.8 21:29.0 120
131 Maggioni, Sophie SR Wellesley 6:55.0 21:29.5 121
132 Madden , Gwen SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:55.3 21:30.4  
133 Kamperides, Niki SR Whitman-Hanson 6:55.7 21:31.6 122
134 Srinivasan, Shruti SR North Attleborough 6:55.9 21:32.4 123
135 Aubin, Dayna SR King Philip 6:56.3 21:33.6 124
136 Hall, Elizabeth SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:57.0 21:35.8  
137 Nielson , Lauren SR Dartmouth 6:57.3 21:36.7 125
138 Boss, Victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 6:57.4 21:37.0 126
139 Marcolini, Alexis SR Milford 6:57.7 21:38.0 127
140 Miller, Bryn SR Whitman-Hanson 6:58.4 21:40.1 128
141 Robinson, Tess SR Framingham 6:59.8 21:44.5 129
142 Chatman, Tamia SR Brockton 7:00.1 21:45.4 130
143 Ceryanek, Kyra SR Wachusett 7:00.8 21:47.5 131
144 Kwon, Elisa SR Reading 7:01.1 21:48.4 132
145 Chimelis, Ashley SR Chicopee 7:01.5 21:49.6  
146 Simmons, Abigail SR King Philip 7:01.5 21:49.8 133
147 Li, Margaret SR Sharon 7:01.6 21:50.1 134
148 Flynn, Anna JR Whitman-Hanson 7:01.7 21:50.2 135
149 Carleton, Victoria SR Whitman-Hanson 7:02.4 21:52.4 136
150 Nolton, Hannah SR Duxbury 7:02.8 21:53.6 137
151 Letowska, Michelle JR Chicopee 7:03.0 21:54.4  
152 Mainer-Smith, Tatyana SR Taunton 7:03.9 21:57.1 138
153 Fisher, Paige SR Framingham 7:04.6 21:59.3 139
154 Holt, Kileigh SR Sandwich 7:04.8 21:59.9 140
155 Sundstrom, Emma SR Duxbury 7:05.1 22:00.7 141
156 Clark, Mia SR Dartmouth 7:05.9 22:03.5 142
157 Boulger, Sarah JR Whitman-Hanson 7:06.7 22:06.0 143
158 DeLuca, Haley SR Hopkinton 7:07.4 22:07.9 144
159 Botelho, Marta JR North Attleborough 7:07.6 22:08.8 145
160 Dacey, Catherine SR Hopkinton 7:08.6 22:11.9 146
161 Dias, Olivia SR Taunton 7:09.0 22:13.1 147
162 Riley, Anne SR Mansfield 7:09.1 22:13.3 148
163 Coughlin, Caroline SR Braintree 7:09.8 22:15.5 149
164 Perez, Angelina SR Franklin 7:10.2 22:16.6 150
165 Petit, Elizabeth SR Franklin 7:10.6 22:18.1 151
166 Brady , Sydney SR Franklin 7:11.1 22:19.7 152
167 Hovda, Hannah SR Sandwich 7:11.5 22:20.7 153
168 Blouin, Diana SR Attleboro 7:11.5 22:20.7  
169 Kaiser, Natalie SR North Attleborough 7:13.4 22:26.6 154
170 Valcovic, Lily SR Taunton 7:14.9 22:31.4 155
171 Regnier, Erin SR King Philip 7:15.1 22:32.0 156
172 Banthin, Emily SR Wellesley 7:15.5 22:33.1 157
173 Berroa, Liz SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:16.5 22:36.3 158
174 Meader, Abigail SR King Philip 7:16.6 22:36.8 159
175 Mello, Sadie SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:16.9 22:37.5  
176 Lloyd, Emma SR Reading 7:17.0 22:38.0 160
177 Faktorovich, Berta SR Sharon 7:17.1 22:38.2 161
178 Melgar, Percy SR Chelsea 7:18.9 22:43.7  
179 Hackett, Bridget SR Reading 7:20.6 22:49.0 162
180 McCaffrey, Erin SR Franklin 7:21.1 22:50.7 163
181 McDonald, Zoe SR Brockton 7:21.8 22:52.7 164
182 Kelley, Mariana SR Framingham 7:23.2 22:57.1 165
183 McCann, Kayla SR Hopkinton 7:24.0 22:59.6 166
184 Aylesworth, Maya SO Framingham 7:24.6 23:01.5 167
185 Bennis, Mya SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:26.1 23:06.1 168
186 Larocque, Ava SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:26.3 23:06.8  
187 Papas, Katherine SR New Bedford 7:26.5 23:07.5  
188 Miller, Julia SR Mansfield 7:27.4 23:10.1 169
189 Serrano, Ava SR Reading 7:27.9 23:11.7 170
190 Silverman, Brittany SR Milford 7:28.2 23:12.7 171
191 Prendergast, Sara SR Algonquin 7:28.9 23:14.8 172
192 Anbarasu, Kavya SR Sharon 7:29.5 23:16.7 173
193 Pantano, Mia SR Reading 7:30.0 23:18.3 174
194 Rosales, Sade SR Chelsea 7:31.9 23:24.2  
195 Coleman, Morgan SR Attleboro 7:32.0 23:24.5  
196 Hammond, Riley SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:32.1 23:24.8  
197 Kwong, Jessica SR Braintree 7:35.3 23:34.8 175
198 Houlihan, Abby SR Sandwich 7:38.9 23:45.8 176
199 Livingston, Chloe SR Brockton 7:39.0 23:46.4 177
200 Scott, Jennifer SR Dartmouth 7:39.9 23:49.0 178
201 Keefe, Sarah SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:40.8 23:51.9  
202 Roberts, Sarah SR Taunton 7:42.6 23:57.5 179
203 Murray, Julia JR Braintree 7:43.5 24:00.3 180
204 Klaus, Tabitha SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:44.4 24:03.0 181
205 Watson, Kathryn SR Milford 7:45.2 24:05.7 182
206 Benton, Grace SR Mansfield 7:46.2 24:08.6 183
207 Lavoie, Kristin SR Durfee 7:46.6 24:10.0  
208 Philpott, Natalie SO Chicopee Comprehensive 7:48.5 24:15.9 184
209 Rocha, Sienne SR Brockton 7:48.9 24:16.9 185
210 Sliwa, Madison SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:51.6 24:25.3 186
211 Sousa, Juliana JR Dartmouth 7:52.0 24:26.8 187
212 O'Neil, Ana SR Saint Peter-Marian 7:55.6 24:37.7  
213 Rios , Fernanda SR Franklin 8:05.7 25:09.1 188