8th Annual MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight Cross Country Meet Date: 10-21-17   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Aramburu, Lucas SR Brookline .2 15:32.1 1
2 McNamee, Nick SR Plymouth North .2 15:37.5 2
3 Craemer, Patrick SR Saint John's .2 15:42.0 3
4 Brogan, Tyler SR Franklin .2 15:42.9 4
5 Greatorex, Matt SR Wakefield .2 15:44.1 5
6 Weiss, Thomas SR Wellesley .2 15:44.7 6
7 Dolan, Jason SR Westford Academy .2 15:46.6 7
8 Wengryn, Alex SR Pembroke .2 15:48.3 8
9 Kessler, Zander SR Concord-Carlisle .2 15:48.6 9
10 Kalil, Jack SR Milford .2 15:49.3 10
11 Stefaniak, Sean SR Billerica .2 15:49.6 11
12 Gaiser, Justin SR Pembroke .2 15:50.5 12
13 Burgess, Ben SR Framingham .2 15:51.3 13
14 Rahn, Joshua SR Saint John's .2 15:53.4 14
15 Oram, Brian SR Marlborough .2 15:55.1 15
16 Walsh, Joseph SR Saint John's .2 15:57.8 16
17 Zarle, Colby SR Wellesley .2 15:58.1 17
18 McClure, Timothy SR Concord-Carlisle .2 16:01.6 18
19 Ryder, Bryan SR Plymouth North .2 16:03.7 19
20 Isles, Anshel SR Woburn .2 16:07.8 20
21 Lespasio, Marcus SR Boston College High .2 16:08.3 21
22 Lucey, Tommy SR Wakefield .2 16:09.4 22
23 Kaye, Andrew SR Shrewsbury .2 16:09.9 23
24 Mastromatteo, Dominic SR Saint John's .2 16:14.6 24
25 Cervon, Matthew SR Wellesley .2 16:17.3 25
26 Barry, Zach SR Wellesley .2 16:18.1 26
27 French, Ethan SR Brookline .2 16:18.5 27
28 Spellman, Chris SR Pembroke .2 16:19.7 28
29 Singhvi, Rohan SR Wakefield .2 16:19.8 29
30 Glavin, Dave SR Weymouth .2 16:20.6 30
31 Giersch, Connor SR Natick .2 16:20.9 31
32 Ensley, James SR Lincoln-Sudbury .2 16:21.1  
33 Ratcliffe, Christopher SR Concord-Carlisle .2 16:27.4 32
34 Peterson , Nick SR Northampton .2 16:28.1 33
35 Prakash, Rishabh SR Burlington .2 16:28.9 34
36 O'Neil, Jameson SR Wellesley .2 16:29.2 35
37 Griffin, Tyler SR Saint John's .2 16:29.6 36
38 Grant, Shane SR Walpole .2 16:33.0 37
39 Simoneau, Alexander SR Bishop Feehan .2 16:33.9 38
40 Goodhue, Thomas SR Saint John's .2 16:34.4 39
41 Chen, Jeffrey SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .2 16:35.0 40
42 McCormick, William SR Brookline .2 16:35.6 41
43 Corriveau, Sean SR Walpole .2 16:35.8 42
44 Regan, Mitchell SR Franklin .2 16:36.6 43
45 Norris, Jason SR Wellesley .2 16:37.1 44
46 Linehan, Paul SR Franklin .2 16:38.2 45
47 Smith, Liam SR Acton-Boxborough .2 16:38.7 46
48 Jaques , Tim SR Northampton .2 16:40.5 47
49 Cole-French, William SR Boston College High .2 16:42.1 48
50 Rubens, Kevin SR Acton-Boxborough .2 16:42.3 49
51 Cabral, Cameron SR Durfee .2 16:42.4  
52 Carew, Bobby SR Milton .2 16:42.5 50
53 Hu, Trevor SR Boston College High .2 16:43.5 51
54 Tseng, Zach SR Belmont .2 16:43.7 52
55 Brackett, Riley SR Wakefield .2 16:44.1 53
56 Boedeker, Alex SR Attleboro .3 16:45.1 54
57 Carter, John SR Lincoln-Sudbury .3 16:45.5  
58 Newman, Andrew SR Whitman-Hanson .3 16:47.4 55
59 Miller, Brett JR Newton South .3 16:48.1 56
60 Neilan, Paul SR Natick .3 16:48.4 57
61 Hill, Jonathan SR Concord-Carlisle .3 16:48.5 58
62 Sullivan, Devon SR Groton-Dunstable .3 16:50.5 59
63 Greene, Ben SR Natick .3 16:50.8 60
64 Rashid, Rayan SR Sharon .3 16:51.0 61
65 Fernandez, Imanuel SR Brockton .3 16:51.6 62
66 May, Matt SR Shrewsbury .3 16:52.3 63
67 Kleiman, Matthew SR Concord-Carlisle .3 16:52.3 64
68 Stevens, Billy SR Wakefield .3 16:52.6 65
69 Witt, Mitchell SR Saint John's .3 16:53.2 66
70 Escallon, Anotnio SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .3 16:53.7 67
71 Hagen, Michael SR Franklin .3 16:54.2 68
72 Monahan, Liam SR North Attleborough .3 16:54.5 69
73 Weighart, Tim SR Brookline .3 16:54.8 70
74 Radke, Cole SR Pembroke .3 16:56.3 71
75 Anderson, Cameron SR Pembroke .3 16:56.8 72
76 Diaz, Jon SR Brookline .3 16:57.5 73
77 Chen, Vincent SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .3 16:57.8 74
78 Walensky, Seth SR Newton South .3 16:58.1 75
79 Distauro, Anthony SR Milford .3 16:59.0 76
80 Shew, Anderson SR Lincoln-Sudbury .3 16:59.9  
81 Lundy, Gabe SR Acton-Boxborough .3 17:00.4 77
82 Lundy, Finn SR Plymouth North .3 17:01.3 78
83 Belmonte, Brian SR Shepherd Hill .3 17:01.4 79
84 Goldsmith, Hayden SR Franklin .3 17:01.6 80
85 Harrington, Camden SR Franklin .3 17:02.0 81
86 Aschale, Nathnael SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .3 17:02.1 82
87 Kehoe, Dylan SR Franklin .3 17:02.6 83
88 Germann, Tom SR Westford Academy .3 17:02.9 84
89 Starovoytov, Alexander SR Sharon .3 17:03.0 85
90 Nichol, Ayden SR Concord-Carlisle .3 17:03.2 86
91 Ryan, Jack SR Whitman-Hanson .3 17:03.4 87
92 Walak, Matthew SR Natick .3 17:05.4 88
93 Werenski, Joseph SR South Hadley .3 17:06.3 89
94 Innes-Gold, Bobby SR Northampton .3 17:06.9 90
95 LeClair , Simon SR Northampton .3 17:07.1 91
96 Zimmerman, Michael SR Brookline .3 17:07.5 92
97 Gardiner, John SR Acton-Boxborough .3 17:07.7 93
98 Dean, Johnathan SR Northampton .3 17:08.1 94
99 Hamilton, Jackson SR Acton-Boxborough .3 17:09.2 95
100 Borelli, Anthony SR Walpole .3 17:09.6 96
101 Schneider, Lincoln JR Bishop Feehan .3 17:10.3 97
102 Haber, Ben SR Brookline .3 17:10.9 98
103 Jacunski, Ethan SR Newton South .3 17:11.0 99
104 Benoit, Jon SR Walpole .3 17:11.4 100
105 Robbe, Otis SR Acton-Boxborough .3 17:12.9 101
106 Fischer, Kevin SR Weymouth .3 17:13.0 102
107 Tepper, Jack SR Shrewsbury .3 17:13.1 103
108 Nagle, David SR Boston College High .3 17:13.4 104
109 Roosa, Robert SR Lincoln-Sudbury .3 17:13.6  
110 Fein, Nick SR Boston College High .3 17:13.7 105
111 Bowen, Ryan SR Westford Academy .3 17:13.9 106
112 Brash, Keith SR Pembroke .3 17:14.4 107
113 Yatsuhashi, Andrew SR Reading .3 17:15.2 108
114 Almer, Sebastian SR Walpole .3 17:15.6 109
115 Burger, Rafeal SR Belmont .3 17:16.3 110
116 McGinn, Colin SR Westford Academy .3 17:17.2 111
117 Swymer, Mark SR Woburn .3 17:18.1 112
118 Connell, Devin SR Andover .3 17:18.6 113
119 Rioux, Benjamin SR Dartmouth .3 17:19.2 114
120 MacLeod, Duncan SR Weymouth .3 17:19.5 115
121 Brown, Alexander SR Hopkinton .3 17:20.2 116
122 Madhukar, Anshuman SR Shrewsbury .3 17:20.3 117
123 Dolan, Jack SR Weymouth .3 17:21.0 118
124 Perkins, Calvin SR Belmont .3 17:21.6 119
125 Brown, Patrick SR Malden Catholic .3 17:21.8 120
126 Miller, Shaw SR Newton South .3 17:22.7 121
127 Kery, Lucas SR Milton .3 17:23.5 122
128 Stairs, Shawn SR Billerica .3 17:24.7 123
129 Stefanik, Andrew SR Shepherd Hill .3 17:24.8 124
130 Porter, Jordan SR Brockton .3 17:25.0 125
131 Chen, Lucas SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .3 17:27.4 126
132 O'Brien, Matt SR South Hadley .3 17:28.1 127
133 White, Peter SR Northampton .3 17:28.3 128
134 Osofsky, Jared SR Sharon .3 17:29.3 129
135 Dixon, Julian SR North Attleborough .3 17:29.9 130
136 L'Esperance, Tobias SR Northampton .3 17:30.1 131
137 Miller, Justin SR Mansfield .3 17:30.2 132
138 Abbott, Nick SR Weymouth .3 17:30.3 133
139 Helenius, Eero JR Newton South .3 17:31.5 134
140 Berry, Shane SR Milton .3 17:33.2 135
141 Tavares, Nolan JR Taunton .3 17:33.6 136
142 Trantanella, Benjamin SR Westford Academy .3 17:34.2 137
143 Powdermaker, Ben SR Newton South .3 17:34.4 138
144 Recupero, Stephen SR Boston College High .3 17:35.5 139
145 Cree, Kaleb SR Westfield .3 17:35.7 140
146 Oliva, Luis SR Attleboro .3 17:35.9 141
147 Sun, Tieqi SR Sharon .3 17:37.1 142
148 Sullivan, Tyler SR Walpole .3 17:37.7 143
149 Hewson, Kyle SR Beverly .3 17:38.5 144
150 Brackett, Casey SR Wakefield .3 17:39.0 145
151 Marshall, Lucas SR Framingham .3 17:39.2 146
152 Humphreys, Steven SR Burlington .3 17:39.6 147
153 Bullen, Andrew JR Shepherd Hill .3 17:39.8 148
154 Davis, Tim SR Acton-Boxborough .3 17:40.1 149
155 Casey, Keegan SR Shepherd Hill .3 17:40.4 150
156 Turner, Ben SR Woburn .3 17:40.5 151
157 Loftin, Jake SR Billerica .3 17:41.0 152
158 Riley, Cameron SR Shrewsbury .3 17:41.3 153
159 Uruci, Andy SR Newton South .3 17:41.3 154
160 O'Brien, Owen SR Weymouth .3 17:41.7 155
161 Craig, Jackson SR Bishop Feehan .3 17:41.7 156
162 Quinlan, Colin SR Taunton .3 17:41.8 157
163 Cann, Ian SR Hopkinton .3 17:43.8 158
164 Ottinger, Cody SR Hopkinton .3 17:44.0 159
165 Steen, Sam SR Wellesley .3 17:44.6 160
166 Stockwell, Ryan SR Walpole .3 17:44.9 161
167 Cliff, Aiden SR Billerica .3 17:45.5 162
168 Berthrong, Chris SR Milford .3 17:45.7 163
169 Johnson, James JR Burlington .3 17:45.8 164
170 Manor, Max SR Milford .3 17:46.6 165
171 Polochick, Dawson SR Dartmouth .3 17:47.0 166
172 Moore, Jackson SR Concord-Carlisle .3 17:47.4 167
173 Nugent, Matthew SR Pembroke .3 17:47.6 168
174 Medeiros, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan .3 17:48.2 169
175 Cran, Greg SR Bishop Feehan .3 17:48.4 170
176 Dionne, Will SR Hopkinton .3 17:48.5 171
177 McBride, Matt SR Woburn .3 17:48.8 172
178 O'Shaugnessy, Brendan SR Milford .3 17:50.1 173
179 Fitzgerald, Connor JR Westford Academy .3 17:50.7 174
180 Parker, Cam SR Taunton .3 17:50.9 175
181 Garber, Andrew SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .3 17:52.0 176
182 Smith, Ryan SR Wakefield .3 17:53.2 177
183 Derrick, Noah SR Dartmouth .3 17:54.4 178
184 Hirsch, Jack SR Burlington .3 17:54.6 179
185 Nipoti, Owen SR Oliver Ames .3 17:54.9 180
186 Ghelle, Abubakar SR Brockton .3 17:56.3 181
187 Giogas, Ryan SR Burlington .3 17:56.5 182
188 Cree, Zach SR Westfield .3 17:57.2 183
189 Cote, Bradyn SR South Hadley .3 17:57.5 184
190 Polsgrove, Ryan SR North Quincy .3 17:58.3  
191 Reynolds, Colin SR Plymouth North .3 17:58.8 185
192 Reilly, Mathew SR Attleboro .3 17:59.2 186
193 Curley, John SR Natick .3 17:59.4 187
194 Jayasinghe, TJ SR Andover .3 18:00.2 188
195 Lalley, Fritz SR Milton .3 18:01.5 189
196 Seybert, Nathan JR Attleboro .3 18:01.9 190
197 Doneghan, Javier SR Brockton .3 18:02.1 191
198 Panno, Gianni SR Milford .3 18:03.7 192
199 Fox, George SR Beverly .3 18:04.5 193
200 Thornton, Tyler SR Reading .3 18:04.5 194
201 Lacombe, Casey SR South Hadley .3 18:04.7 195
202 Camino, Javier SR Andover .3 18:06.0 196
203 Marion, Brandon SR Billerica .3 18:06.1 197
204 Becker, Daniel SR Attleboro .3 18:06.2 198
205 Devlin, Ronan SR Bishop Feehan .3 18:06.8 199
206 McQuiggan, Eric SR Mansfield .3 18:07.1 200
207 Connell, Patrick SR Andover .3 18:07.5 201
208 Malkan, Prem SR North Attleborough .3 18:07.6 202
209 Brown, DeMario SR Brockton .3 18:07.8 203
210 Moroney, Dylan SR Burlington .3 18:08.5 204
211 Ouelett, Kam SR Dartmouth .3 18:08.5 205
212 Sullivan, Peter SR Mansfield .3 18:10.0 206
213 Mullen, Adam SR Westford Academy .3 18:10.6 207
214 Gard, Matthew JR Shepherd Hill .3 18:11.3 208
215 Burati, Kyle SR Natick .3 18:11.4 209
216 Dinsmore, Thomas SR Billerica .3 18:11.4 210
217 Poirier, Jacob SR South Hadley .3 18:11.9 211
218 Norton, Owen SR Durfee .3 18:12.7  
219 Cran, Mike SR Bishop Feehan .3 18:13.0 212
220 Joey, Looney SR Oliver Ames .3 18:13.9 213
221 Clark, Hunter SR Plymouth North .3 18:15.2 214
222 Flood, Tom SR North Attleborough .3 18:16.8 215
223 Smith, Josh SR King Philip .3 18:17.7 216
224 McCarthy, Charlie SR Andover .3 18:18.0 217
225 Horn, Nick SR Mansfield .3 18:19.3 218
226 Poirier, Skyler SR North Attleborough .3 18:23.0 219
227 McKinnon, Liam SR Malden Catholic .3 18:23.4 220
228 Vining, Daniel SR Woburn .3 18:23.7 221
229 Lokhandwala, Kaamil SR Andover .3 18:23.8 222
230 Meyers, David SR Groton-Dunstable .3 18:24.3 223
231 Cox, Ryan SR Groton-Dunstable .3 18:24.7 224
232 Cruz-Dejesus, Pilli SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .3 18:25.1 225
233 Lally, Peter SR Mansfield .3 18:26.4 226
234 Luchford, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable .3 18:27.2 227
235 Rushton, Michael SR Andover .3 18:27.6 228
236 Connor, Ryan SR King Philip .3 18:28.0 229
237 Weiland, Henry JR Shepherd Hill .3 18:28.0 230
238 McNeill, Ryan SR Natick .3 18:29.1 231
239 Curry, Zach SR Beverly .3 18:29.2 232
240 Andrews, Matt SR King Philip .3 18:30.2 233
241 Eckhart, Will SR Stoughton .3 18:30.8 234
242 Lund, Isak SR Westfield .3 18:31.3 235
243 Doherty, Brian SR Woburn .3 18:31.7 236
244 Greene, John JR Stoughton .3 18:33.4 237
245 Weiner, Matt SR Mansfield .3 18:35.1 238
246 Wieland, Noah SR Sharon .3 18:36.1 239
247 Stathatos, Nick SR Westfield .3 18:37.2 240
248 Furuness, Ryan SR Shrewsbury .3 18:38.1 241
249 Liu, Timothy SR Sharon .3 18:38.5 242
250 Ventura, Manuel SR Malden Catholic .3 18:38.5 243
251 Ledan, Marko SR Belmont .3 18:39.3 244
252 Zeissig, Anthony SR Hopkinton .3 18:40.1 245
253 Pitney, Andrew SR Shrewsbury .3 18:40.5 246
254 Gin, Jason SR Dartmouth .3 18:41.4 247
255 O'Toole, Nicholas SR Barnstable .3 18:41.6  
256 Connelly, Liam SR Reading .3 18:42.2 248
257 Fiedorczyk, David SR Oliver Ames .3 18:42.7 249
258 Lauder, Nick SR South Hadley .3 18:43.4 250
259 Uva, Alex SR Whitman-Hanson .3 18:45.5 251
260 Kelley, Ryan SR Milford .3 18:46.6 252
261 Baker, Ryan SR Groton-Dunstable .3 18:49.0 253
262 Fernandez, Julian SR Oliver Ames .3 18:49.5 254
263 Anderson, Matt SR Plymouth North .3 18:49.8 255
264 Salerno, Nick SR Framingham .3 18:50.0 256
265 Ghazi, Matt SR Woburn .3 18:53.9 257
266 Feiestein, Jason SR Attleboro .3 18:54.3 258
267 Quinn, Connor SR Belmont .3 18:54.4 259
268 Marcelin, Carl SR Brockton .3 18:56.1 260
269 Nystrom, Charles SR Barnstable .3 18:56.4  
270 Lafleur, Cory SR Billerica .3 18:58.8 261
271 Letourneau, Matthew SR Taunton .3 18:59.4 262
272 Murphy, Ryan SR Oliver Ames .3 19:00.9 263
273 Hendrigan, Samuel SR Brockton .3 19:01.4 264
274 Chatterjee, Devin SR Mansfield .3 19:01.6 265
275 Wilson, Cameron SR Whitman-Hanson .3 19:01.7 266
276 MacEachern, Cael SR Hopkinton .3 19:04.2 267
277 Gallerani, Timothy SR Taunton .3 19:04.9 268
278 Willsie, Grant SR Groton-Dunstable .3 19:06.0 269
279 Waldorf, Andrew SR Oliver Ames .3 19:09.1 270
280 Nobrega, Daniel SR North Attleborough .3 19:09.6 271
281 Gavel, Jake SR Groton-Dunstable .3 19:09.7 272
282 Lemeiux, Brendan SR King Philip .3 19:10.5 273
283 Merriam, Nick SR Framingham .3 19:10.9 274
284 Paul, Harrison SR Marlborough .3 19:11.6 275
285 OREM, DANIEL SR Belmont .3 19:12.8 276
286 Wang, Young SR Hopkinton .3 19:21.6 277
287 Derogene, Wendy SR Taunton .3 19:22.8 278
288 Medeiros, Zachary SR Westfield .3 19:23.4 279
289 Duncan, Nick SR Westfield .3 19:23.7 280
290 Nilsen, Andrew SR Milton .3 19:25.4 281
291 Dunderdale, Max SR Taunton .3 19:25.7 282
292 Healey, Ricky SR Burlington .3 19:27.3 283
293 Kelly, Liam SR Framingham .3 19:31.3 284
294 Carlson, Noah SR Malden Catholic .3 19:34.2 285
295 Jennings, Eric SR Beverly .3 19:36.7 286
296 Lackie, Nathan SR Beverly .3 19:37.6 287
297 Fawcett, Grant SR Sharon .3 19:40.9 288
298 Anderson, Ryan SR King Philip .3 19:42.9 289
299 Wardwell, Jarrod SR Malden Catholic .3 19:43.6 290
300 Modestino, Drew SR Reading .3 19:43.6 291
301 Nunes, Nicolas SR Framingham .3 19:45.2 292
302 Kennedy, Patrick SR Milton .3 19:47.4 293
303 Weir, Dylan SR North Attleborough .3 19:47.4 294
304 Smith, Hudson SR Milton .3 19:48.4 295
305 Payton, Jack SR Plymouth North .3 19:48.4 296
306 Freedman, Ethan SR Stoughton .3 19:49.2 297
307 Vanasse, Ben SR Reading .3 19:52.9 298
308 Armstrong, Joseph SR Malden Catholic .3 19:58.1 299
309 Brito, Ian SR Malden Catholic .3 20:02.4 300
310 Thomson, Will SR Beverly .3 20:03.2 301
311 Bellido, Matt SR Marlborough .3 20:07.9 302
312 Blanchard, Derek SR Malden Catholic .3 20:08.6  
313 Morrissey, Nick SR Beverly .3 20:13.5 303
314 Martell, Owen SR Reading .3 20:16.9 304
315 Patrick, Aidan SR Oliver Ames .3 20:27.6 305
316 Belmonte, Kyle SR Shepherd Hill .3 20:28.0 306
317 Schraut, Shane SR Whitman-Hanson .3 20:41.8 307
318 Kieran, Shane SR Marlborough .3 20:51.6 308
319 Amado, Marcos SR Stoughton .3 20:54.6 309
320 Stewart, Ryan SR Malden Catholic .3 21:03.4  
321 Crisafulli, Owen SR Marlborough .3 21:10.3 310
322 Bui, Tommy SR Stoughton .3 21:14.8 311
323 Francois, Quincy SR Stoughton .3 21:44.4 312
324 Langlois, Derryn SR Wakefield .3 21:51.1  
325 Shen, Eric SR Belmont .3 22:31.6 313