8th Annual MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight Cross Country Meet Date: 10-21-17   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Kohnen, Nathaniel SR Wellesley .2 16:37.1  
2 Brown, Duncan SR Wellesley .3 16:47.9  
3 Barrow, Daniel SR Franklin .3 16:59.2  
4 Cohen-Abeles, Luke SR Wellesley .3 17:00.9  
5 Goldman, Ryan SR Franklin .3 17:02.7  
6 Pineau, Austin SR Wellesley .3 17:13.0  
7 Ji, Eric SR Acton-Boxborough .3 17:15.0  
8 Langlois, Derryn SR Wakefield .3 17:17.6  
9 Lavey, Will JR Newton South .3 17:19.4  
10 Sullivan, John SR Saint John's .3 17:20.0  
11 Ma, David SR Lincoln-Sudbury .3 17:20.4  
12 Rachlin, Peter SR Brookline .3 17:20.8  
13 MacDougall, Bennett SR Wellesley .3 17:21.4  
14 Clark, Harrison SR Brookline .3 17:22.2  
15 Catarius, Matthew SR Saint John's .3 17:25.0  
16 Cramer, Caleb SR Concord-Carlisle .3 17:28.0  
17 Fabrizio, Kyle SR Pembroke .3 17:30.4  
18 Wang, Brendt SR Acton-Boxborough .3 17:32.0  
19 Henry, Julian SR Concord-Carlisle .3 17:32.2  
20 Shapiro, Sam SR Brookline .3 17:32.7  
21 Cappa, Colton SR Pembroke .3 17:34.2  
22 Thompson, Winston SR Acton-Boxborough .3 17:36.1  
23 Harpe, Avery SR Greater New Bedford RVT .3 17:37.3  
24 Austin, Mark SR Wellesley .3 17:37.7  
25 Grant, James SR Concord-Carlisle .3 17:38.2  
26 LeFaivre, Sergei SR Brookline .3 17:39.4  
27 Carlson, Jack SR Wellesley .3 17:42.2  
28 Tian, Tiger SR Acton-Boxborough .3 17:49.0  
29 Lacayo, Daniel SR Newton South .3 17:50.3  
30 Shumway, Matthew SR Franklin .3 17:52.8  
31 Decker, Amos SR Concord-Carlisle .3 17:53.8  
32 Wagner, Jacob SR Wellesley .3 17:54.1  
33 Jennings, Matthew SR Saint John's .3 17:54.7  
34 Cappucci, Matthew SR Westford Academy .3 17:55.8  
35 Ho, Alex SR Walpole .3 17:56.2  
36 Heffen, Henry SR Brookline .3 17:56.6  
37 Maglitta, Dante SR Saint John's .3 17:57.2  
38 Tremblay, Tom SR Pembroke .3 17:58.6  
39 Doherty, Colin SR Concord-Carlisle .3 18:00.1  
40 Barnes, Patrick SR Hopkinton .3 18:01.8  
41 Silver, Benjamin SR Framingham .3 18:02.1  
42 Chadwick, Jason SR Concord-Carlisle .3 18:03.9  
43 Bonnefant, Kyle SR Concord-Carlisle .3 18:06.6  
44 McKenna, Owen SR Franklin .3 18:09.8  
45 Mallia, Cameron SR Plymouth North .3 18:11.2  
46 Ross, Cooper SR Franklin .3 18:13.0  
47 Knapp, Brendan SR Natick .3 18:15.0  
48 Raffa, Nick SR Attleboro .3 18:15.7  
49 Sutter, Thomas SR Concord-Carlisle .3 18:16.8  
50 Masterson, Mik SR Parker Charter Essential .3 18:17.0  
51 Campbell, Lance SR Walpole .3 18:18.3  
52 Lee, David SR Wakefield .3 18:19.2  
53 Floros, John SR Newton South .3 18:23.8  
54 Tortora, Matthew SR Westford Academy .3 18:27.2  
55 Rankin, Ethan SR Pembroke .3 18:27.8  
56 Landrigan, Jack SR Newton South .3 18:30.1  
57 Hayeck, Michael SR Saint John's .3 18:30.4  
58 Pierce, Michael SR Acton-Boxborough .3 18:31.3  
59 Gaffey, Dylan SR Burlington .3 18:31.7  
60 Sinha, Shaunak SR Acton-Boxborough .3 18:32.3  
61 Jenkins, Matthew SR Plymouth North .3 18:32.4  
62 Lunardini, Kohl SR Westfield .3 18:33.1  
63 Sanderson, Robert SR Concord-Carlisle .3 18:34.0  
64 Stotsky, Jared SR Newton South .3 18:36.6  
65 Brendan , McCormick SR Attleboro .3 18:37.1  
66 Fu, Enoch SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .3 18:38.7  
67 Fahey, Cedric SR Saint John's .3 18:39.8  
68 O'Grady, Andrew JR South Hadley .3 18:40.4  
69 Ibarra, Patrick SR Attleboro .3 18:41.9  
70 Rouabhia, Ramsey SR Shrewsbury .3 18:42.2  
71 Viinikainen, Vilippu SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .3 18:42.9  
72 Walker, Liam SR Attleboro .3 18:44.4  
73 Jacobs, William SR Franklin .3 18:44.4  
74 Easter, Jack SR Plymouth North .3 18:46.2  
75 Lee, Gabriel SR Brookline .3 18:47.2  
76 Wall, Evan SR Parker Charter Essential .3 18:47.8  
77 Vittum, Richard SR Burlington .3 18:47.9  
78 Spiegelman, Kevin SR Saint John's .3 18:48.8  
79 Keohane, Michael SR Saint John's .3 18:49.0  
80 Cerasuolo, Connor JR Oliver Ames .3 18:49.2  
81 Fraser, Scott SR Burlington .3 18:49.5  
82 Taylor, Kevin SR Walpole .3 18:50.0  
83 Siders, Zachary SR Franklin .3 18:50.7  
84 Kay, Rob SR Pembroke .3 18:51.5  
85 Allaire, Ben SR Sharon .3 18:51.7  
86 Lindeman, Evan SR Brookline .3 18:52.3  
87 Zaffino, Nicholas SR Franklin .3 18:53.1  
88 Hinchey, Max SR Wakefield .3 18:54.7  
89 Portanova, Alex SR Walpole .3 18:55.6  
90 Page, Declan SR Natick .3 18:55.9  
91 Palmer, Nick SR Pembroke .3 18:56.2  
92 Holden, John SR Billerica .3 18:56.3  
93 Lane, John SR Pembroke .3 18:56.8  
94 Scheeler, Derrick SR Wakefield .3 18:58.9  
95 Perozek, Max SR Wellesley .3 18:59.2  
96 Bouffard, Justin SR Hopkinton .3 18:59.5  
97 DiForte, Cole SR Mansfield .3 18:59.5  
98 Bradley, William SR North Attleborough .3 19:00.3  
99 Russell, Kobe SR Burlington .3 19:01.2  
100 Gendron, Thomas SR Burlington .3 19:02.1  
101 Willis, Oliver SR Parker Charter Essential .3 19:02.7  
102 Monteiro, Virginio SR Brockton .3 19:03.7  
103 Ouellette, Nick SR North Quincy .3 19:03.9  
104 Pothanaboyina, Aditya SR Shrewsbury .3 19:04.5  
105 Szegvari, Asa SR Concord-Carlisle .3 19:04.9  
106 Morely, Brian SR Pembroke .3 19:05.7  
107 Costa, Andrew SR Plymouth North .3 19:06.0  
108 Daley, Chris SR Westfield .3 19:07.1  
109 Dorfman, Philip SR Brookline .3 19:07.6  
110 Abban, Michael SR Pembroke .3 19:10.4  
111 Casstevens, Rhys SR Attleboro .3 19:10.9  
112 Dean, Parker SR Acton-Boxborough .3 19:11.0  
113 Aoki, Yuuta SR Acton-Boxborough .3 19:11.7  
114 Prescott, Matt SR Weymouth .3 19:15.2  
115 Seifert, Kaleb SR Taunton .3 19:15.6  
116 Parkman, Bryce SR Franklin .3 19:15.6  
117 Goldman, Alec SR Brookline .3 19:16.4  
118 Jeevanand, Suhas SR Shrewsbury .3 19:16.5  
119 Cragan, Zachary SR Bishop Feehan .3 19:16.6  
120 Evans, Sam SR Shepherd Hill .3 19:18.8  
121 Pikula, Tony SR Shrewsbury .3 19:19.8  
122 Wolinski, Jonathan JR Burlington .3 19:19.8  
123 Wardwell, Jarrod SR Malden Catholic .3 19:22.1  
124 Lynch, Anthony SR Brockton .3 19:22.3  
125 Borchardt, Nick SR Walpole .3 19:23.4  
126 Holmes, Ian SR Hopkinton .3 19:23.6  
127 Follett, Nathan SR Watertown .3 19:24.4  
128 Lefebvre, Ryan SR Westford Academy .3 19:24.9  
129 Patel, Aayush SR Milford .3 19:25.2  
130 Dziechiarz, Tommy SR Shepherd Hill .3 19:27.2  
131 Kalungi, Tracey SR Woburn .3 19:27.6  
132 Curley, Sean SR Saint John's .3 19:28.1  
133 Stockless, Luke JR Malden Catholic .3 19:28.7  
134 Pieroni, Kyle SR Plymouth North .3 19:28.8  
135 Seguin, Zach SR Woburn .3 19:30.6  
136 Broyles, Jacob SO South Hadley .3 19:31.4  
137 Nguyen, Denny SR Dartmouth .3 19:31.6  
138 Ison, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan .3 19:32.3  
139 Donnellan, Sam SR Mansfield .3 19:33.0  
140 Zhang, Zachary SR Sharon .3 19:33.9  
141 Lin, Arnold SR Natick .3 19:34.4  
142 Harrington, Thomas SR Wakefield .3 19:36.3  
143 Patel, Devin SR Bromfield School .3 19:36.8  
144 Duhamel, Justin SR Groton-Dunstable .3 19:37.3  
145 Cappa, Camden SR Pembroke .3 19:37.8  
146 Jeanjaquet, Brendan SR Weymouth .3 19:39.8  
147 McHoul, Isaiah SR North Attleborough .3 19:40.7  
148 Uhlmann, Vivek SR Newton South .3 19:41.2  
149 Katz, Matthew SR Mansfield .3 19:41.5  
150 Hughson, Will SR Groton-Dunstable .3 19:41.9  
151 Walsh, Jean-Luc SR Woburn .3 19:42.1  
152 Elmhurst, Henry SR Walpole .3 19:43.4  
153 Wojtowicz, Ian SR Barnstable .3 19:44.6  
154 Brown, Marcus SR Shrewsbury .3 19:45.1  
155 Hart, Danny SR Newton South .3 19:46.2  
156 Sclar, Zachary SR Bromfield School .3 19:46.9  
157 Ordermann, Wiley SR Groton-Dunstable .3 19:47.4  
158 O'Connor, Mark SR Shrewsbury .3 19:48.0  
159 Chehadeh, Ahmad SR Shrewsbury .3 19:48.8  
160 Russell, Cameron SR Boston Latin School .3 19:48.9  
161 Wheeler, Benjamin SR Bishop Feehan .3 19:49.2  
162 Losordo, Riley SR Plymouth North .3 19:51.0  
163 Robin, Matt SR Walpole .3 19:52.1  
164 Collis, Garrett SR Westfield .3 19:52.2  
165 Cushing, Brett SR Woburn .3 19:54.3  
166 Bacchiocchi, Evan SR Attleboro .3 19:54.9  
167 Fernandez, Pablo SR Natick .3 19:55.6  
168 Goodchild, Jake SR Wakefield .3 19:55.8  
169 Nickla, Drew JR Oliver Ames .3 19:56.7  
170 Dever, Jack SR Woburn .3 19:57.3  
171 Wilson, Kevin SR Weymouth .3 19:58.2  
172 Gericke, Nolan SR Shrewsbury .3 19:59.1  
173 Evers, Max JR Shrewsbury .3 19:59.4  
174 Tracy, Thomas JR Malden Catholic .3 19:59.6  
175 Luster, Darius SR Barnstable .3 20:03.2  
176 Crowell, Jack SR Shrewsbury .3 20:03.9  
177 Simpson, Sam SR Wakefield .3 20:05.8  
178 Sisitsky, Evan SR Hopkinton .3 20:06.5  
179 Beaudoin, Chris SR Wakefield .3 20:06.9  
180 Jensen, Derek SR Weymouth .3 20:07.0  
181 Spangler, Tyler SR Greater New Bedford RVT .3 20:07.2  
182 Martin, Robert SR Attleboro .3 20:08.5  
183 Curran , Tom JR Malden Catholic .3 20:10.2  
184 Taylor, Jeremy SR Plymouth North .3 20:11.7  
185 Rivers, Zachary SR Newton South .3 20:12.4  
186 MacDonald, Devyn SR Taunton .3 20:12.4  
187 Seslar, Stephen SR Plymouth North .3 20:13.2  
188 Yu, Michael SR Dartmouth .3 20:13.4  
189 Hale, Nate SR Milford .3 20:13.5  
190 Chung, Wesley SR Westford Academy .3 20:13.6  
191 Corrigan, Seth SR Bishop Feehan .3 20:14.4  
192 Owen, Jack SR Weymouth .3 20:14.9  
193 Carr, James SR Brockton .3 20:17.6  
194 Ouellette, Andrew SR Wellesley .3 20:19.2  
195 Flynn, Ian SR Franklin .3 20:19.7  
196 Carson, Nick SR Natick .3 20:20.9  
197 Bhagat, Vivek SR Westford Academy .3 20:21.7  
198 Allard, Carl SR Parker Charter Essential .3 20:22.3  
199 Berelowitz, Michael SR Natick .3 20:23.0  
200 Ouellette, Alex SR North Quincy .3 20:23.8  
201 Roberts, Lucas SR Shepherd Hill .3 20:24.2  
202 Rowbotham, Matt SR Westfield .3 20:25.7  
203 Whalen, Matt SR Mansfield .3 20:26.4  
204 Angelone, Aeden SR King Philip .3 20:31.6  
205 Brumble, Nick SR Bishop Feehan .3 20:34.3  
206 Abreu, Jason SR Billerica .3 20:35.6  
207 Lucas, Joe SR Brockton .3 20:36.2  
208 Herlihy, Keith SR Burlington .3 20:36.8  
209 Hupe, Kyle SR Milford .3 20:37.2  
210 North, Chris SR Hopkinton .3 20:39.7  
211 Winalski, Sam SR Shepherd Hill .3 20:40.8  
212 Francois, Pierre SR Brockton .3 20:41.2  
213 Casebolt, Ryan SR Acton-Boxborough .3 20:42.2  
214 Terekhov, Michael SR Saint John's .3 20:42.7  
215 Reinwald, Ben SR Beverly .3 20:42.7  
216 Potdukhe, Khushal SR Natick .3 20:42.8  
217 Abbott, Bryan SR Taunton .3 20:44.1  
218 Schindler, Jay SR Oliver Ames .3 20:47.6  
219 Soule, Jack SR Weymouth .3 20:48.2  
220 Evans, Davin SR Hopkinton .3 20:49.2  
221 Tobey, Matthew SR Wakefield .3 20:49.7  
222 Fuss, Pat SR Weymouth .3 20:50.7  
223 Banat, Adam SR Shrewsbury .3 20:52.5  
224 Brash, George SR Dartmouth .3 20:53.9  
225 Schranze, Greg SR Plymouth North .3 20:55.2  
226 Terranova, Chris SR Malden Catholic .3 20:58.2  
227 Davis, Matt SR Hopkinton .3 20:58.5  
228 Kosh, Ryan SR King Philip .3 20:59.6  
229 Hanewich, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan .3 21:01.3  
230 Troccolo, Nick SR Natick .3 21:02.2  
231 Lotrionte, Michael SR Plymouth North .3 21:03.5  
232 Hamlin, Evan SR Oliver Ames .3 21:05.5  
233 Carey, Wayne SR Shrewsbury .3 21:05.9  
234 Konapik, Jimmy SR Westfield .3 21:08.1  
235 Welch, Devlin SR Westfield .3 21:10.4  
236 Huebner, William SR Hopkinton .3 21:12.4  
237 Vigliotta, Joe SR Burlington .3 21:13.9  
238 Stanley, Jackson SR Oliver Ames .3 21:14.7  
239 Sullo, David SR Malden Catholic .3 21:16.4  
240 Dorval, Thomas SR Milford .3 21:19.4  
241 Aaker, Ethan SR Milton .3 21:20.4  
242 Mitev, Dobromir SR Woburn .3 21:20.7  
243 Hayward, Isaiah SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .3 21:20.8  
244 Daley, Michael SR Milton .3 21:22.9  
245 Reale, Joe SR King Philip .3 21:23.5  
246 Cromwell, Richard JR Burlington .3 21:25.6  
247 McCoy, Ben SR Brockton .3 21:28.3  
248 Coccio, Brendan SR Hopkinton .3 21:30.8  
249 Wallace, Austin SR Whitman-Hanson .3 21:31.3  
250 Gallagher, Liam SR Weymouth .3 21:32.8  
251 Days-Merrill, Steven SR Greater New Bedford RVT .3 21:33.8  
252 Rizzari, Vincent SR Woburn .3 21:33.9  
253 Martin, Jack SR Newton South .3 21:34.0  
254 Quinn, Hunter JR Malden Catholic .3 21:38.1  
255 Ikoro, Chukwudimma SR Stoughton .3 21:39.0  
256 Oliveira, Cory SR Dartmouth .3 21:39.1  
257 Klee, Devon SR Westfield .3 21:43.1  
258 Janulaitis, Lukas SR Barnstable .3 21:43.2  
259 Abril, Nick SR King Philip .3 21:49.8  
260 Hensley, Michael SR New Bedford .3 21:59.5  
261 Valade, Zachery SR Attleboro .3 22:01.4  
262 Lockwood, James SR Barnstable .3 22:01.5  
263 Martin, Seth SR Framingham .3 22:03.0  
264 Medeiros, Dan SR Mansfield .3 22:03.6  
265 Daggett, Benjamin SR Sharon .3 22:07.4  
266 O'Brien, Thomas SR Bishop Feehan .3 22:10.2  
267 Goreham, Max SR King Philip .3 22:10.8  
268 Burke, Harry SR King Philip .3 22:11.5  
269 Gilson, Sam SR Oliver Ames .3 22:18.1  
270 Duffy, Cameron SR Stoughton .3 22:19.2  
271 Hart, Trevor SR Taunton .3 22:22.7  
272 Aravala, Jai SR Billerica .3 22:23.3  
273 Loughlin, Eric SR Natick .3 22:24.6  
274 Diltz, Jackson SR Westfield .3 22:35.9  
275 Sullivan, Brendan SR Mansfield .3 22:50.3  
276 King, Tyler SR Mansfield .3 22:51.6  
277 Merritt, Tyler SR Taunton .3 23:03.9  
278 O'Neil, Michael SR Taunton .3 23:05.7  
279 Sives, Liam SR Barnstable .3 23:30.0  
280 Saliba, Andrew SR Woburn .3 23:31.4  
281 Elmowitz, Andrew SR Stoughton .3 23:36.6  
282 Wang, Lu SR Hopkinton .3 23:36.7  
283 Alves , Nicholas SR Stoughton .3 23:41.5  
284 Bunnell, Chris SR Parker Charter Essential .3 23:48.0  
285 Sailer, Brendon SR Milford .3 23:49.4  
286 Olivier, John SR Shrewsbury .3 23:57.8  
287 King, Adam SR King Philip .3 24:03.9  
288 Dobaruma, William SR Brockton .3 24:27.1  
289 Evans, Bennett SR Whitman-Hanson .3 24:31.9  
290 Amer, Youssof SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin .3 24:40.3  
291 Chen, Burnon SR Marlborough .3 24:56.4  
292 Khan, Hassan SR Stoughton .3 24:57.3  
293 Venette, Jamear SR Stoughton .3 25:00.8  
294 Capar, Evan SR Attleboro .4 25:10.0  
295 Sawyer, Ben SR Woburn .4 25:11.7  
296 Tau, Nathan SR Shrewsbury .4 25:13.8  
297 Simmons, Ben SR Marlborough .4 25:18.5  
298 Pearl, Matt SR Marlborough .4 25:18.5  
299 Richards, Declan SR Stoughton .4 25:19.7