HSR Small School (1A-3A) Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Eskridge, D'Wayne SR Bluffton 6.91 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  2 Bryant, Isaiah SR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.02 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  3 Lee, Jesiah JR Wheeler 7.05 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  4 Afolabi, Daniel SR West Lafayette 7.07(55) 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  5 McNeeley, Colin SR Manchester 7.08 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  6 Xavier, Walker SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.09(55) HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  7 DeFoe, Michael SR Hamilton Heights 7.10 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  8 Thompson, Sean SR Lapel 7.15 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  9 Cook, Wes SR Tri-West Hendricks 7.19 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  9 DeWitt, Mitch SR Fairfield 7.19 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  11 Tukes, Joshua JR Andrean 7.23 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  12 bently, issac JR Union County 7.24 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  12 Elder, Garrett JR Whitko 7.24 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  14 Munson, Owen SR Northwestern 7.27 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  15 Allen, Dawson JR Yorktown 7.29 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  16 Chavis, John SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.30 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  17 Solomon, Ryan SO Western Boone 7.31 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  18 Wagler, Zack JR Fairfield 7.32 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  19 Allison, Ivan SR Norwell 7.33 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  20 Martin, Bradley SR West Noble 7.34 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  21 Cooper, Keaton SR Eastbrook 7.36 Owl HSR 03/05/16
  22 Surface, Dalton SO North Montgomery 7.37 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  23 Yurack, Gunner JR Rushville Consolidated 7.38 Owl HSR 03/05/16
  24 Merriott, Nate SR West Lafayette 7.39(55) HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  25 Hurst, Bailey SR Adams Central 7.40 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  25 Mitchell, Izaiha SR Danville Community 7.40 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  25 peerman, austin SO Mt. Vernon 7.40 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  25 Watson, Peyton SR Eastbrook 7.40 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  29 Kertai, Ethan JR LaVille 7.41 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  30 Bickel, Josh JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.42 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  30 Kelley, Chad JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 7.42 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  30 Leech, Austin FR Garrett 7.42 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  33 WALLACE, ELI JR Lakeland 7.43 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  33 Wilson, Alex SO Whitko 7.43 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  35 Golliher, Owen SO Hagerstown 7.44 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  35 Valentine, Trevor SO Rushville Consolidated 7.44 Owl HSR 03/05/16
  37 Pierce, Drew JR Monroe Central 7.45 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  37 Wilson, Nick SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.45 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  39 Gaston, Justin FR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7.47 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  39 Graham, David SR Andrean 7.47 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  39 Hughes, Keontre JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.47 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  39 Loller, Hunter JR Lapel 7.47 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  43 Maxwell, Jacob SO Elkhart Christian Academy 7.48 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  44 Hartley, Eric SR Tri-County 7.49(55) HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  45 Wilson, Jacob JR Rushville Consolidated 7.50 Owl HSR 03/05/16
  46 Bayer, Brandon SR Southridge 7.51 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  46 Knutson, Seth SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.51 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  48 Hilty, Donnie FR Elkhart Christian Academy 7.52 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  48 Klockow, Grant JR Bremen 7.52 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  48 Roose, Spenser SR Fairfield 7.52 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wehrle, Max SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 9:36.81 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  2 Ehlers, David SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 9:37.01 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  3 Coffey, David SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:45.88 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  4 Magallanes, Julien SR Borden 9:48.30 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  5 Stamm, Jacob SR Seton Catholic 9:49.59 Owl HSR 03/05/16
  6 Collins, Kyle SR Winamac Community 9:51.04 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  7 Harless, Brady JR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:52.09 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  8 McIntire, Bailey JR South Adams 9:52.29 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  9 Miller, Landon JR Fairfield 9:52.57 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  10 Stoltzfus, Richmond SO Westview 9:53.54 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  11 Steffen, Noah JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 9:56.35 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  12 Zemba, Paul SR Crawford County 9:58.21 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  13 Yoder, Matt SO Westview 9:58.59 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  14 Paszko, Kevin JR Hanover Central 9:59.81 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  15 Rohr, Thomas SO Manchester 10:00.34 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  16 Gerber, Daniel JR Danville Community 10:01.49 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  17 Vittetow, Kieffer JR South Putnam 10:01.52 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  18 Stevens, Christian SO Brebeuf Jesuit 10:01.67 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  19 Gallagher, Quinn FR Guerin Catholic 10:03.35 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  20 Chapman, Caleb SO South Newton 10:03.59 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  21 Perkins, Josh SR Prairie Heights 10:03.74 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  22 Yoder, Kent FR Westview 10:04.94 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  23 McDonald, Paul JR Heritage Christian 10:05.75 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  24 Kirts, John SR Eastern Greene 10:05.94 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  25 Kriauciunas, Andrius JR West Lafayette 10:06.06 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  26 Butche, Brennan FR Mississinewa 10:06.40 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  27 Campos, Salvador SR West Noble 10:07.61 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  28 Bland, Chase SR Southridge 10:07.82 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  29 Korkos, Harrison JR Rochester Community 10:09.53 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  30 Perkins, Mitch SR Prairie Heights 10:10.21 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  31 Million, Conner SR Seeger 10:11.87 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  32 Fink, Matthew JR Brebeuf Jesuit 10:12.12 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  33 Pirkle, Alex SO Brebeuf Jesuit 10:12.13 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  34 Amaro, Alex JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 10:12.17 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  35 Futter, Caleb FR Eastern (Pekin) 10:12.21 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  36 Eyer, Jacob JR Churubusco 10:12.66 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  37 Meyer, Wesley SR Rochester Community 10:12.88 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  38 Herbst, Alex SO Wapahani 10:13.03 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  39 Rans, Mitchell FR Caston 10:14.74 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  40 McNamara, Thomas SR Bellmont 10:15.53 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  41 Wilson, Clayton JR Greencastle 10:15.59 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  42 Jinks, Walker JR Brebeuf Jesuit 10:16.30 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  43 Edmonson, JR SO Cascade 10:16.74 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  44 White, Conner SO Eastbrook 10:16.94 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  45 Czerwonky, David JR West Lafayette 10:17.64 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  46 Taylor, Michael FR Anderson Prep 10:17.90 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  47 Contreras, Erik JR West Noble 10:18.02 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  48 Pugh, Eli SR Rochester Community 10:20.55 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  49 Robyne, Isaiah SO West Lafayette 10:20.91 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  50 Lannoy, Aaron SR Muncie Burris 10:21.46 Owl HSR 03/05/16
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 DeFoe, Michael SR Hamilton Heights 8.28 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  2 Afolabi, Daniel SR West Lafayette 8.42(55) HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  3 Thompson, Sean SR Lapel 8.51 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  4 Hughes, Keontre JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8.56 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  5 Koenemann, Alex SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8.68 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  6 Morales, Alex JR Whitko 8.79 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  7 Folkers, Jack SR West Lafayette 8.86(55) HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  8 Saylor, Mason SR Edgewood 8.88 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  9 Carter, Desmond SR Bluffton 8.90 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  9 Oskins, Satchel JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 8.90 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  11 RAATZ, TANNER JR Lakeland 8.93 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  12 Rahman, Cole SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 8.94 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  13 Nickelson, Ty JR Crawford County 8.98 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  14 Cunningham, Stacen SO Evansville Reitz Memorial 8.99 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  15 Kaeff, Tyler SO Cloverdale 9.01 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  15 kaleb, grabert SR Mt. Vernon 9.01 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  15 Stevens, Ben SO Danville Community 9.01 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  18 Wagner, Garrett SO Batesville 9.11 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  19 Anderson, Mason SO Churubusco 9.13 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  19 Malone, Rogeno SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9.13 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  21 Hankins, Dillon SR Morristown 9.14(55) 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  22 Murphy, Nick JR Churubusco 9.17 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  23 Baker, Jarred JR Monrovia 9.18 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  23 Bess, Chase SR Tipton 9.18 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  25 Cochard, Cole SR Eastern Hancock 9.19 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  25 Kitson, Connor SO Fairfield 9.19 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  27 Felger, Dylan SO Norwell 9.21 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  28 Evans, Alec SR Woodlan 9.22 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  29 Bichler, Joe JR Princeton Community 9.23 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  29 Wolfe, Sean JR Danville Community 9.23 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  31 Randall, Joshua SR Monroe Central 9.26 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  32 Shepard, Austin JR Prairie Heights 9.27 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  33 Hicks, Dylan JR Daleville 9.30 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  34 Shrout, Kirtis SR Crawfordsville 9.32 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  35 Grover, Chad SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 9.34 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  36 Yoder, Brent JR Adams Central 9.36 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  37 Weeks, Brady SR Whitko 9.38 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  38 Armstrong, Matt SR Fremont 9.40 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  39 Ayers, Dawson JR Lapel 9.42 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  39 Perez, Ben JR Rochester Community 9.42 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  41 Hall, Skyler SR Wabash 9.47 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  42 Maddox, Hayden SR North Montgomery 9.51 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  43 Biddle, Zach SR Southern Wells 9.52 Owl HSR 03/05/16
  44 Rodriguez, Jaime SR Anderson Prep 9.56 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  45 Durkes, Justin SO Woodlan 9.58 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  46 Morales, Wilmer JR Hamilton Heights 9.62(55) HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  46 Quinn, Tavaris SR Hanover Central 9.62(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  48 Ganz, Jeremy SR Andrean 9.63 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  49 Taylor, Jordan JR Norwell 9.69 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  50 Johnson, Graham SO Eastbrook 9.70 Owl HSR 03/05/16
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 1:33.22 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  2 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 1:35.69 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  3 Thea Bowman Academy 1:35.74 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  4 Whitko 1:35.79 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  5 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 1:36.18 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  6 Lapel 1:36.51 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  7 Woodlan 1:36.53 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  8 West Lafayette 1:36.65 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  9 Rushville Consolidated 1:36.88 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  9 Bluffton 1:36.88 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  11 Princeton Community 1:36.95 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  12 Hamilton Heights 1:37.22 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  13 Wheeler 1:37.84 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  14 Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 1:38.09 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  15 North Montgomery 1:38.19 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  16 Fairfield 1:38.41 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  17 Northwestern 1:38.57 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  18 Brebeuf Jesuit 1:39.04 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  19 Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 1:39.24 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  20 Eastbrook 1:39.25 Owl HSR 03/05/16
  21 Manchester 1:39.39 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  22 Guerin Catholic 1:39.43 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  23 Hanover Central 1:39.46 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  24 Lakeland 1:39.72 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  25 LaVille 1:39.74 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  26 Monroe Central 1:40.11 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  27 Western Boone 1:40.18 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  28 Greensburg 1:40.34 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  29 Churubusco 1:40.35 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  30 Tri-West Hendricks 1:40.56 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  31 Eastern (Greentown) 1:40.95 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  32 Twin Lakes 1:41.03 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  33 Garrett 1:41.21 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  34 Brown County 1:41.30 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  35 Crawfordsville 1:41.38 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  36 Park Tudor 1:41.42 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  37 Westview 1:41.51 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  38 Tindley 1:41.54 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  39 Pioneer 1:41.60 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  40 Bremen 1:41.68 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  41 Elkhart Christian Academy 1:41.76 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  42 Southmont 1:41.83 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  43 Andrean 1:41.92 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  44 Batesville 1:42.03 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  45 Eastern Hancock 1:42.36 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  45 Calumet 1:42.36 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  47 Norwell 1:42.38 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  48 Alexandria 1:42.60 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  49 Cass 1:42.64 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  50 Tri-County 1:42.85 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 3:30.53 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  2 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 3:34.95 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  3 Cascade 3:35.01 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  4 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 3:37.16 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  5 Rushville Consolidated 3:37.19 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  6 Cloverdale 3:38.66 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  7 Heritage Christian 3:38.82 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  8 Brebeuf Jesuit 3:40.84 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  9 West Lafayette 3:41.54 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  10 Danville Community 3:41.74 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  11 Northwestern 3:42.18 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  12 Batesville 3:42.39 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  13 Bellmont 3:43.36 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  14 Lapel 3:43.98 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  15 Winamac Community 3:44.03 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  16 Wheeler 3:44.67 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  17 Western Boone 3:44.97 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  18 Hanover Central 3:45.13 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  19 Woodlan 3:45.18 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  20 Elkhart Christian Academy 3:46.53 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  21 Gary Roosevelt 3:46.90 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  22 Attica 3:46.91 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  23 Hamilton Heights 3:47.23 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  24 Bluffton 3:47.64 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  25 North Montgomery 3:47.73 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  26 Churubusco 3:48.16 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  27 Anderson Prep 3:48.46 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  28 Eastern Hancock 3:48.83 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  29 Eastbrook 3:48.85 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  30 Wabash 3:48.86 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  31 Thea Bowman Academy 3:48.90 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  32 Guerin Catholic 3:49.27 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  33 Monrovia 3:51.19 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  34 Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 3:51.30 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  35 Andrean 3:52.96 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  36 Rensselaer Central 3:53.18 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  37 Calumet 3:53.31 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  38 Fairfield 3:53.47 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  39 Elwood Community 3:54.43 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  40 Cass 3:54.74 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  41 Alexandria 3:54.85 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  42 Edgewood 3:54.89 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  43 Lighthouse Christian Academy 3:55.36 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  44 Park Tudor 3:56.17 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  45 Central Noble 3:56.85 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  46 Bremen 3:57.00 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  47 Yorktown 3:57.84 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  48 North Miami 3:58.41 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  49 Oak Hill 3:58.81 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  50 West Noble 3:59.34 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 West Lafayette 8:14.00 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  2 Brown County 8:22.80 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  3 Brebeuf Jesuit 8:28.70 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  4 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8:31.95 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  5 Elkhart Christian Academy 8:33.20 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  6 West Noble 8:36.92 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  7 Evansville Reitz Memorial 8:39.01 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  8 Fountain Central 8:42.67 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  9 Danville Community 8:43.00 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  10 Cloverdale 8:44.06 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  11 Westview 8:44.99 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  12 Rushville Consolidated 8:45.12 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  13 Guerin Catholic 8:45.67 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  14 Culver Academies 8:45.69 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  15 Hagerstown 8:51.41 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  16 Winamac Community 8:56.85 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  17 Lakeland 8:57.66 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  18 Southmont 8:58.41 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  19 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 8:58.91 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  20 Brownstown Central 9:00.38 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  21 Western Boone 9:01.67 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  22 Lighthouse Christian Academy 9:02.80 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  23 Hanover Central 9:03.79 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  24 Churubusco 9:05.08 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  25 Eastern Hancock 9:05.89 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  26 Greensburg 9:07.38 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  27 Wheeler 9:08.09 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  28 Batesville 9:08.69 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  29 North Montgomery 9:09.32 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  30 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 9:12.04 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  31 Hamilton Heights 9:12.69 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  32 Tipton 9:13.96 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  33 Frankton 9:17.06 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  34 Andrean 9:19.70 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  35 Eastern Greene 9:21.89 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  36 Garrett 9:22.77 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  37 Anderson Prep 9:23.13 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  38 Yorktown 9:23.40 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  39 Fairfield 9:24.25 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  40 Wapahani 9:26.95 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  41 Manchester 9:27.03 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  42 Edgewood 9:27.35 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  43 Park Tudor 9:28.42 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  44 Bluffton 9:29.01 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  45 Woodlan 9:30.97 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  46 Bellmont 9:31.69 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  47 Hammond 9:33.73 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  48 Whitko 9:34.76 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  49 Monrovia 9:34.85 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  50 Monroe Central 9:36.37 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 11:03.32 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  2 Brebeuf Jesuit 11:11.17 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  3 Westview 11:11.94 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  4 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 11:12.37 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  5 West Lafayette 11:16.51 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  6 Brown County 11:16.67 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  7 Heritage Christian 11:18.66 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  8 Rochester Community 11:21.14 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  9 Danville Community 11:27.91 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  10 Culver Academies 11:29.14 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  11 South Putnam 11:31.38 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  12 Seeger 11:32.56 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  13 Twin Lakes 11:32.95 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  14 Prairie Heights 11:33.67 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  15 Hagerstown 11:34.81 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  16 South Adams 11:35.40 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  17 Eastern Hancock 11:35.47 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  18 Bellmont 11:35.97 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  19 Elkhart Christian Academy 11:36.39 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  20 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 11:37.46 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  21 Rushville Consolidated 11:39.60 Owl HSR 03/05/16
  22 Southwood 11:40.44 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  23 West Noble 11:41.38 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  24 Guerin Catholic 11:43.37 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  25 Peru 11:45.35 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  26 Winamac Community 11:46.05 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  27 Hamilton Heights 11:46.34 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  28 Lakeland 11:48.22 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  29 Hanover Central 11:48.99 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  30 Southmont 11:49.70 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  31 Greensburg 11:51.29 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  32 Edgewood 11:54.89 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  33 Eastbrook 11:55.64 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  34 Crawford County 11:56.29 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  35 Wapahani 12:00.10 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  36 Cascade 12:01.09 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  37 North Montgomery 12:03.50 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  38 South Newton 12:03.93 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  39 Crawfordsville 12:04.17 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  40 Fremont 12:06.91 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  41 Borden 12:06.97 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  42 Greenwood Christian 12:07.76 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  43 Churubusco 12:11.84 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  44 Western Boone 12:11.86 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  45 Muncie Burris 12:12.14 Owl HSR 03/05/16
  46 Tri-West Hendricks 12:15.37 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  47 Wheeler 12:17.27 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  48 Batesville 12:17.45 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  49 Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 12:17.90 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  50 Providence 12:18.02 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Grote , Nick SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 6' 4" 1.93m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  1 McDonald, Lindon SR Westview 6' 4" 1.93m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  3 Faith, Zach SR Crawford County 6' 3" 1.90m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  4 Eberle, Brandon JR Eastern (Pekin) 6' 2" 1.87m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  4 Lee, Evan SR Park Tudor 6' 2" 1.87m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  6 Schneider, Alec SR West Central 6' 0" 1.82m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  6 Werner, Blake SR South Central (Union Mills) 6' 0" 1.82m 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  8 Altum, Blayne JR Eastbrook 5' 10" 1.77m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  8 Bienz, AJ SR Bellmont 5' 10" 1.77m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  8 Bridgewater, Dalton JR Crawfordsville 5' 10" 1.77m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  8 Elliot , Keaton SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 5' 10" 1.77m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  8 Ewen, Riley SO Tri-County 5' 10" 1.77m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  8 Hicks, Dylan JR Daleville 5' 10" 1.77m Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  8 Lannoy, Aaron SR Muncie Burris 5' 10" 1.77m Owl HSR 03/05/16
  8 Luken, Zach SO Danville Community 5' 10" 1.77m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  8 Nickelson, Ty JR Crawford County 5' 10" 1.77m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  8 Partin, Caleb SR Churubusco 5' 10" 1.77m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  8 Snyder, Jacob JR Heritage Christian 5' 10" 1.77m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  8 Waynescott, Benjamin SO North Harrison 5' 10" 1.77m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  8 Williamson, Bill SR Winamac Community 5' 10" 1.77m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  8 Wilson, Chase SO Princeton Community 5' 10" 1.77m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  8 Xavier, Walker SR Thea Bowman Academy 5' 10" 1.77m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  23 Vallangeon, Jacob JR North Montgomery 5' 9" 1.75m Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  24 Bonta, Brandon SR Andrean 5' 8" 1.72m 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  24 Burnell, Nick FR Sheridan 5' 8" 1.72m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  24 Clark, Landis JR Prairie Heights 5' 8" 1.72m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  24 Davis, Tim JR Bluffton 5' 8" 1.72m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  24 Edwards, Chase SO Lakeland 5' 8" 1.72m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  24 Felger, Dylan SO Norwell 5' 8" 1.72m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  24 Glover, Jacob JR Hamilton Heights 5' 8" 1.72m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  24 Harden, Jerico JR Hamilton 5' 8" 1.72m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  24 Heist, Tanner SR Lawrenceburg 5' 8" 1.72m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/05/16
  24 Howard, Ah'Lan SO Woodlan 5' 8" 1.72m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  24 Huber, Brandon FR Eastbrook 5' 8" 1.72m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  24 Moran, Donovin SR Hanover Central 5' 8" 1.72m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  24 Patty, Jeremy SR Pioneer 5' 8" 1.72m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  24 RAATZ, TANNER JR Lakeland 5' 8" 1.72m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  24 Sharp, Joel SR Blackford 5' 8" 1.72m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  24 Stoker, Luke FR Tipton 5' 8" 1.72m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  24 Wilbur, Chase SR Delphi Community 5' 8" 1.72m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  41 BARKAS, NICK JR Pioneer 5' 6" 1.67m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  41 Beasley, Justin SO Union County 5' 6" 1.67m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  41 Beckner, Michael SR Winamac Community 5' 6" 1.67m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  41 Beyers, Caleb SR Eastern Hancock 5' 6" 1.67m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  41 Bostic, Jacob SR North Decatur 5' 6" 1.67m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/05/16
  41 Brough, Alex SR Eastern Greene 5' 6" 1.67m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  41 Brown, Dylan SR Northfield 5' 6" 1.67m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  41 Case, Dakota SR Blackford 5' 6" 1.67m Owl HSR 03/05/16
  41 Dolph, Jordan SO Brown County 5' 6" 1.67m Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  41 Eddleman, Reid SR Madison-Grant 5' 6" 1.67m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Williamson, Bill SR Winamac Community 15' 6" 4.72m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  2 Seiler, Jeremy SR Fremont 14' 0" 4.26m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  3 WEIMER, BRENNAN JR Lakeland 13' 0" 3.96m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  4 Bollinger, Jacob FR Brownstown Central 12' 6" 3.81m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  5 Fillers, Luke SR Norwell 11' 6" 3.50m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  5 Novak, Nate SR Hanover Central 11' 6" 3.50m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  5 Ritz, Colton SO Brownstown Central 11' 6" 3.50m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  8 Bedel, Nathan JR Batesville 11' 0" 3.35m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  8 Hubble, Evan JR Southmont 11' 0" 3.35m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  8 Mack , Jacob SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 11' 0" 3.35m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  8 Nash, Conner SR Norwell 11' 0" 3.35m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  8 Shepard, Austin JR Prairie Heights 11' 0" 3.35m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  8 Sipkema, J.T. SR Tri-County 11' 0" 3.35m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  8 Strobel, Robert JR Batesville 11' 0" 3.35m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  8 Willis, Blake SO Cloverdale 11' 0" 3.35m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  16 Baker, Jarred JR Monrovia 10' 6" 3.20m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  16 Basinger, Riley JR Churubusco 10' 6" 3.20m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  16 Bollinger, Caleb JR Brownstown Central 10' 6" 3.20m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  16 cam, maier JR Mt. Vernon 10' 6" 3.20m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  16 Gephart, Hayden SO Lakeland 10' 6" 3.20m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  16 Getz, Owen SO Tri-County 10' 6" 3.20m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  16 Houston, Cam SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 10' 6" 3.20m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  16 Kemp, Taylor JR Rushville Consolidated 10' 6" 3.20m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  16 McKinley, Ian JR Maconaquah 10' 6" 3.20m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  16 McQuinn, Brandon SO Hamilton Heights 10' 6" 3.20m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  16 Randall, Charlie SR West Lafayette 10' 6" 3.20m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  27 Duby, Noah JR Cloverdale 10' 0" 3.04m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  27 Huckstep, Solo SO Western Boone 10' 0" 3.04m Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  27 Reid, Zach JR Eastbrook 10' 0" 3.04m Owl HSR 03/05/16
  27 Roose, Spenser SR Fairfield 10' 0" 3.04m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  27 Wagler, Zack JR Fairfield 10' 0" 3.04m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  32 Banayote , Anthony JR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 9' 6" 2.89m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  32 Bollenbacher, Alex SR Bremen 9' 6" 2.89m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  32 Truelove, Steven SR Eastside 9' 6" 2.89m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  35 Lanfair, Tyler SR Brown County 9' 0" 2.74m Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  35 Miller, Jeffrey JR North Montgomery 9' 0" 2.74m Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  35 Minnich, Tanner SR Garrett 9' 0" 2.74m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  38 Seals, Joe JR Monrovia 8' 6" 2.59m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  39 Harpel, Cameron SR North Montgomery 8' 0" 2.43m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  39 Murphy, Luke SR North Montgomery 8' 0" 2.43m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  39 Stevens, Ben SO Danville Community 8' 0" 2.43m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  42 Benge, Logan FR Southmont 7' 0" 2.13m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  42 Chadwick, Hunter FR Southmont 7' 0" 2.13m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Eskridge, D'Wayne SR Bluffton 22' 11.5" 6.99m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  2 Hunter, Khalid JR Guerin Catholic 22' 3" 6.78m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  3 Wasz, Jacob SR Wheeler 21' 10" 6.65m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  4 Butler, Zac SR Cascade 20' 11.25" 6.38m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  5 Guerendo, Isaac SO Cascade 20' 10" 6.35m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  6 Wilkerson, Javon JR Princeton Community 20' 9.5" 6.33m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  7 DeFoe, Michael SR Hamilton Heights 20' 9" 6.32m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  8 Ross, Connor SR Bellmont 20' 7" 6.27m New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  9 DeWitt, Mitch SR Fairfield 20' 5.5" 6.23m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  10 Wilson, Jacob JR Rushville Consolidated 20' 4.5" 6.21m Owl HSR 03/05/16
  11 McGinnis, Carter JR Guerin Catholic 20' 4" 6.19m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  12 Martin, Bradley SR West Noble 20' 3.5" 6.18m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  13 Williams, David SR South Central (Union Mills) 20' 3" 6.17m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  14 bently, issac JR Union County 20' 2.40000000000001" 6.15m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  15 Surface, Dalton SO North Montgomery 19' 10.5" 6.05m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  16 Brown, Jesse JR Hamilton Heights 19' 8.25" 6.00m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  17 Mitchell, Izaiha SR Danville Community 19' 7" 5.96m 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  18 Watson, Peyton SR Eastbrook 19' 6.5" 5.95m Owl HSR 03/05/16
  19 Hurst, Bailey SR Adams Central 19' 6.25" 5.94m New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  20 Grote , Tommy SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 19' 5.75" 5.93m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  20 Paris, Matt SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 19' 5.5" 5.93m New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  20 Saunders , Pete SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 19' 5.5" 5.93m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  20 Valentine, Trevor SO Rushville Consolidated 19' 5.5" 5.93m Owl HSR 03/05/16
  24 Ndaiga, Joseph FR Elkhart Christian Academy 19' 5" 5.91m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  25 Hilty, Donnie FR Elkhart Christian Academy 19' 4.5" 5.90m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  25 Jackson, Thomas JR Calumet 19' 4.5" 5.90m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  27 Sommers, Sammy FR Oak Hill 19' 4.25" 5.89m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  27 Durkes, Justin SO Woodlan 19' 4" 5.89m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  29 Wilson, Alex SO Whitko 19' 3.75" 5.88m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  29 Kertai, Ethan JR LaVille 19' 3.5" 5.88m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  31 Delumpa, Noah SO Brebeuf Jesuit 19' 3" 5.86m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  32 Moody, John SR Batesville 19' 2.5" 5.85m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  33 Maxwell, Jacob SO Elkhart Christian Academy 19' 1.5" 5.82m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  33 Melvin, Brendan JR Wheeler 19' 1.5" 5.82m New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  35 Bienz, AJ SR Bellmont 19' 1" 5.81m New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  36 Tucker, Drew SR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 19' 0.5" 5.80m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  37 Harden, Jerico JR Hamilton 19' 0.25" 5.79m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  38 Ayers, Dawson JR Lapel 18' 11" 5.76m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  38 Coll, Casey JR Tri-West Hendricks 18' 11" 5.76m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  40 McGill, D'ondre SR Hammond 18' 10" 5.74m 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  40 Soldi, Sebastian SR Peru 18' 10" 5.74m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  40 WEIMER, BRENNAN JR Lakeland 18' 10" 5.74m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  43 Saylor, Griffey SR Rossville 18' 9.5" 5.72m 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  44 Hicks, Dylan JR Daleville 18' 9" 5.71m Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  44 Nunemaker, Kyle SO Southmont 18' 9" 5.71m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  44 Overbey, Daniel JR Lakeland 18' 9" 5.71m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  47 Vissering, Nathan SO South Newton 18' 8.75" 5.70m 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  47 Adams, Jair SO Heritage Christian 18' 8.5" 5.70m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  49 Grays, Kenton FR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 18' 8.40000000000001" 5.69m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  50 Biddle, Zach SR Southern Wells 18' 8" 5.68m Owl HSR 03/05/16
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Blackwell, Curtis JR Norwell 52' 1.5" 15.88m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  1 Hill, Gaven SR Eastern Greene 52' 1.5" 15.88m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  3 LeFever, Drew SR South Adams 50' 1.25" 15.27m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  4 Barnes, Joe JR Brownstown Central 49' 11" 15.21m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  5 Karlaftas, George FR West Lafayette 49' 4.5" 15.04m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  6 Bates, Jacob JR Springs Valley 48' 4.75" 14.75m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  7 Hobbs, Walker SR Whitko 48' 1" 14.65m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  8 Howard, Gavin JR Whitko 48' 0.5" 14.64m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  8 Riley, Aaron JR Eastern Hancock 48' 0.5" 14.64m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  10 Clark, Garrett SR Delphi Community 47' 9.5" 14.56m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  11 Delon, Tyler SR Taylor 47' 1.75" 14.37m 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  12 Sparks, Jacob SR Gibson Southern 46' 7" 14.19m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  12 Stephenson, Newlyn JR Thea Bowman Academy 46' 7" 14.19m 2016 Region Rumble Throw... 03/04/16
  14 Frain, Atlee JR Westview 46' 0.5" 14.03m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  15 Kelly, Brysen SR Yorktown 45' 8.75" 13.93m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  15 Williams, Elijah JR Greencastle 45' 8.5" 13.93m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  17 Bihn, Carter SR Bellmont 45' 7" 13.89m New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  18 Odem, Jaxon SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 45' 6" 13.86m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  18 Anderson, Tyler SR Hamilton Heights 45' 5.75" 13.86m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  20 McCubbins, Dristin SR Monrovia 45' 4.25" 13.82m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  21 Phifer, Dan SR Tipton 45' 1" 13.74m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  22 Eash, Isaac SR LaVille 44' 11" 13.69m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  23 Morris, Ethan SR Elwood Community 44' 9" 13.63m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  24 Burkhart, Reece JR Eastern Hancock 44' 7.5" 13.60m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  25 Thompson, Jacob JR Eastside 44' 6" 13.56m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  26 Kortman, Dylan SR Western Boone 43' 10" 13.36m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  27 Banta, Jordan SR North Montgomery 43' 9.5" 13.34m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  28 Ozmun, Ray SR Oak Hill 43' 8.75" 13.32m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  28 Bertucci, Derek JR Wheeler 43' 8.5" 13.32m 2016 Region Rumble Throw... 03/04/16
  30 Lawson, Ryan SR White River Valley 43' 7" 13.28m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  31 Rice, Zach SR Churubusco 43' 3" 13.18m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  32 Steinke, Alex SR LaVille 43' 2" 13.15m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  33 Wickersham, Steven SR Carroll (Flora) 43' 1.5" 13.14m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  34 Combs, Dylan SR Frankton 42' 8.5" 13.01m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  35 Smith, Drew JR South Vermillion 42' 7.25" 12.98m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  36 Pulley, Landon JR Churubusco 42' 3.75" 12.89m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  37 PARKER, Richard JR Westview 42' 2" 12.85m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  38 Noll, Collin SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 42' 0.5" 12.81m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  39 Roberts, Jack JR Heritage Christian 42' 0.25" 12.80m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  39 Simmons, Brayden SO Churubusco 42' 0" 12.80m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  41 Poynter, Eddie JR Guerin Catholic 41' 9.5" 12.73m Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  41 Capps, Carlie JR Greencastle 41' 9.25" 12.73m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  43 Bryant, Kaleb SR Fremont 41' 7.5" 12.68m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  43 Carl, Cameron SR Hamilton Heights 41' 7.5" 12.68m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  45 Martin, Dillon SR Elwood Community 41' 6" 12.64m Owl HSR 03/05/16
  45 Hudleston, Tristan SR Monroe Central 41' 5.75" 12.64m Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  47 Runk, Colton SO Frontier 41' 5.5" 12.63m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  48 Horn, Garrett SO Churubusco 41' 5" 12.62m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  48 Smith, Chase SR Maconaquah 41' 5" 12.62m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  48 Steffen, Andrew SO Eastside 41' 5" 12.62m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Scott, Tychina JR Thea Bowman Academy 7.80 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  2 Killebrew, Semira FR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.86(55) 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  3 Hamilton-Ragsdale , Sydney FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 7.99 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  4 Davis, Emajha SO Thea Bowman Academy 8.00 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  5 Cooper, Shana SR Hammond Bishop Noll 8.04 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  6 Smith, Jordan SO Brebeuf Jesuit 8.06 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  7 Armbruster, Chloe SR Fairfield 8.09 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  8 Smalley, Perrie SR Wes-Del 8.10 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  9 Brown, Autumn SR Covenant Christian 8.12 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  10 Snodgrass, Brooklyn FR Brownstown Central 8.14 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  11 Coleman, Alysa SO Calumet 8.15 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  11 Jobe, Skylar SO Tri-West Hendricks 8.15 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  13 Ezell, Alex FR Brebeuf Jesuit 8.17 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  14 Anderson, Yasmine SO Brebeuf Jesuit 8.18(55) HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  15 Gray, Taylor FR Brebeuf Jesuit 8.19 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  15 Miller, Riley SR Fairfield 8.19 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  17 McCann, Kathleen SO Brown County 8.21 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  18 Davis, Emijah SO Thea Bowman Academy 8.23(55) HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  18 Aguayo, Katelyn SR Bremen 8.23 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  20 Lindley, Cassidy SO Guerin Catholic 8.26 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  21 Steiner, Marie SR Culver Academies 8.27(55) HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  21 Dumes, Aliyah FR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 8.27 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  21 Guess , Rebekkah FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 8.27 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  21 Wertz, Elly JR Brown County 8.27 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  25 McDuffie, Devin SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8.28 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  26 Smith, Naomi SO Thea Bowman Academy 8.29 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  26 Wilson, Mckenzie JR Elwood Community 8.29 Owl HSR 03/05/16
  28 Shrock, Brooklin SR Tipton 8.30(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  28 Bright, Madison SR Western Boone 8.30 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  30 Bontrager, Jeannie SR Westview 8.31 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  31 Addington, Tera SR Lapel 8.33 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  31 King, Katerina SR Greencastle 8.33 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  33 Mawhorter, Erin JR West Noble 8.35 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  34 Funk, Kara FR Western Boone 8.36 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  35 McIntosh, Taylor SR Greensburg 8.38(55) East Central Indoor Invi... 03/05/16
  35 McCarter, Te'shyia SO Woodlan 8.38 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  35 Meadows, Sophie JR Batesville 8.38 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  38 Hunter, Kiana JR Guerin Catholic 8.39 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  39 Hart, Shelby SO Park Tudor 8.40 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  39 Nobbe, Stephanie FR Batesville 8.40 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  41 Wojkovich, Tessa JR Andrean 8.42 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  42 Welch, Brittany JR Sheridan 8.43(55) HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  43 Baxter, Callahan SR Western Boone 8.45 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  44 Alberts, Britany SR Christian Academy of Indiana 8.46(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  44 Hessling, Courtney SR Wheeler 8.46 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  46 Plothow, Raygan SO Maconaquah 8.47 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  47 Smith, Alexis SO Gary Roosevelt 8.48 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  48 Bjortomt, Lauren JR Hamilton Heights 8.49 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  48 Bower, Carissa SR Wapahani 8.49 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  48 Ruoff, Savannah JR Wheeler 8.49 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wilson, Emma FR Greencastle 11:07.92 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  2 Beery, Bailey SR Bellmont 11:11.55 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  3 Lilly, Madeline SR Twin Lakes 11:33.59 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  4 Hasser, Cara SO Benton Central 11:35.99 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  5 Gutwein, Maggie FR Twin Lakes 11:37.97 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  6 Slamkowski, Megan JR Guerin Catholic 11:39.64 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  7 Bedke, Rae JR Manchester 11:44.50 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  8 Gallagher, Mikayla SO Brebeuf Jesuit 11:48.34 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  9 Pake, Shelby SR Greensburg 11:49.08 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  10 Ricks, Kate FR Brebeuf Jesuit 11:51.55 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  11 Fisher, Susan SR Brebeuf Jesuit 11:52.11 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  12 Wade, Bayley JR Providence 11:52.52 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  13 Cavanaugh, McKenna SO Christian Academy of Indiana 11:58.00 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  14 Collins, Claire SR Winamac Community 12:01.90 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  15 Farr, Morgan FR Southwood 12:03.30 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  16 Hurt, Maddy SO Crawfordsville 12:09.62 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  17 Norris, Aubrey SO Monroe Central 12:10.67 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  18 Hansen, Cami SR Taylor 12:13.89 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  19 Culler, Katie SR Fremont 12:15.66 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  20 Sprinkles, Jessica SR Tipton 12:16.17 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  21 Ewen, Emily SR Tri-County 12:18.19 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  22 Folland, Julia SR Churubusco 12:19.96 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  23 Yeakey, Hannah JR Bethany Christian 12:20.09 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  24 Martin, Hannah JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 12:20.30 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  25 Newhart, Cathy SO Greensburg 12:21.96 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  26 Blake, Kendall JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 12:25.87 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  27 McManus, Emily SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 12:26.07 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  28 Tyler, Kelsey SO Rochester Community 12:30.88 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  29 Dugger, Kelsey SO Southmont 12:33.91 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  30 Aul, Madeline SO Yorktown 12:34.27 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  31 Winegardner, Olivia SR Maconaquah 12:34.59 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  32 Greenwell, Sarah FR West Lafayette 12:36.13 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  32 Reed, Falynne SO Blackford 12:36.13 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  34 Nemitz, Brigit SR Whitko 12:38.50 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  35 Beagle, Jenna SO Park Tudor 12:38.80 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  36 Von Gunten, Olivia SO South Adams 12:38.88 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  37 Fanning, Allyssa FR Bremen 12:40.82 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  38 Burton, Lillian SO Wheeler 12:43.37 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  39 Zvers, Jesse SR Peru 12:43.48 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  40 Gardner, Caroline SR Brebeuf Jesuit 12:50.48 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  41 Chapman, Hannah JR Lighthouse Christian Academy 12:50.74 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  42 Weaver, Sydney FR Garrett 12:51.84 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  43 Jones, Carly SR Eastern (Greentown) 12:52.58 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  44 Zigler, Jaime FR Churubusco 12:55.13 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  45 Dague, Adrianna JR Caston 12:57.48 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  46 Witmer, Natalie FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 12:58.92 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  47 Scanameo, Suzanne JR Yorktown 13:00.57 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  48 Proctor, Corrissa SR Brown County 13:02.40 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  49 Rojas, Yvette SR West Noble 13:06.54 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  50 Sims, Rebecca SR Northwestern 13:08.13 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Miller, Jessica SR Fairfield 9.11 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  2 Jackson, Faith SO Hammond Bishop Noll 9.30 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  3 Coy, Addison JR Culver Academies 9.38(55) HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  4 Pruitt, Taryn JR Westview 9.68 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  5 Schluttenhofer, Kayla JR Benton Central 9.69(55) 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  6 Friedrich, Olivia JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 9.76 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  7 O'Connell, Lexi SR Tippecanoe Valley 9.87 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  8 Beasley, Kara SR Monrovia 9.93 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  8 Kennedy, Jacqueline JR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 9.93 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  8 Wanner, Addie SO South Adams 9.93 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  11 Rush, Ellie SR Western 9.94(55) 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  12 Ernst, Teresa SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 10.12 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  13 Hampton, Kim SR Crawfordsville 10.13 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  14 Waling, Payton FR Tri-West Hendricks 10.18 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  15 Yoder, Hannah JR Eastside 10.21 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  16 Anderson, Alysa SR Churubusco 10.22 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  17 Crimmins, Vivien SO Brown County 10.24 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  18 Sublett, Jacquelyn JR Brebeuf Jesuit 10.25 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  19 Lagunas, Itzel SR Hanover Central 10.26(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  20 Dawes, Makenna JR Southwood 10.28 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  21 Hudson, Jordenne FR Andrean 10.34 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  22 Penquite, Katy FR West Lafayette 10.35(55) HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  23 Bluhm, Emily JR Adams Central 10.37 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  24 Fogle, Janessa SR Central Noble 10.40 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  24 Spaulding, Hope SR Eastern Hancock 10.40 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  26 Barden, Madison SR Wabash 10.41 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  27 Meyer, Ashlynn SO Greensburg 10.47(55) East Central Indoor Invi... 03/05/16
  27 Barnes , Beth FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 10.47 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  29 Rapp, Hannah SO Yorktown 10.48 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  30 Ewing, Arienna JR Eastern (Greentown) 10.49 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  31 West, Mary SO Greensburg 10.50(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  32 Barrett, Brittany SR Southmont 10.51 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  32 Day, Morgan JR Providence 10.51 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  34 Grayson, Makayla JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 10.52 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  35 Allred, Sarah FR Rossville 10.54(55) 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  36 Castleman, Kaitlyn JR Woodlan 10.60 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  37 Harpel, Rhiannon SO North Montgomery 10.63 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  38 Weinschenk, Whitney JR Greencastle 10.64 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  39 Cox, Cathrine SO Anderson Prep 10.65 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  40 Comment, Kirstin JR Hamilton 10.66 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  41 Lefebvre, Carlee SR North Miami 10.67(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  41 Zachary, Macy SO Southmont 10.67 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  43 Boocher, Harley SO Bremen 10.68 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  43 Wood, Brooklyne SR Peru 10.68 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  45 Peas, Jacklyn JR Northfield 10.69 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  46 Policka, Macey JR Hamilton Heights 10.70 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  46 Thomas, Erin FR Greencastle 10.70 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  48 Trout, Jordan JR Eastbrook 10.71 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  49 Korniak, Casey JR North Judson-San Pierre 10.75(55) 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  49 Vanlandingham, Alara FR Woodlan 10.75 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Thea Bowman Academy 1:48.94 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  2 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 1:49.25 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  3 Guerin Catholic 1:49.64 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  4 Brebeuf Jesuit 1:50.63 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  5 West Lafayette 1:51.26 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  6 Brown County 1:51.70 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  7 Westview 1:52.65 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  8 Fairfield 1:52.68 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  9 Park Tudor 1:52.85 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  10 Batesville 1:52.94 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  11 Hamilton Heights 1:53.34 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  12 Western Boone 1:53.41 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  13 Andrean 1:53.82 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  14 Bremen 1:53.98 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  15 Twin Lakes 1:54.30 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  16 Hammond Bishop Noll 1:54.32 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  17 Greencastle 1:54.79 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  18 North Montgomery 1:55.00 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  19 Wheeler 1:55.73 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  20 Woodlan 1:55.89 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  21 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 1:56.34 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  22 Elwood Community 1:56.46 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  23 LaVille 1:56.60 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  24 Tippecanoe Valley 1:56.79 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  25 Randolph Southern 1:56.96 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  26 Springs Valley 1:57.20 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  27 Bellmont 1:57.77 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  27 Knox 1:57.77 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  29 Norwell 1:58.03 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  30 Culver Academies 1:58.25 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  31 Calumet 1:58.49 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  32 Yorktown 1:58.73 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  33 Bluffton 1:59.09 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  34 South Central (Union Mills) 1:59.19 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  35 Carroll (Flora) 1:59.38 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  36 Eastern Hancock 1:59.50 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  37 Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 1:59.66 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  38 Covenant Christian 1:59.71 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  39 Hanover Central 2:00.19 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  40 Eastside 2:00.31 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  41 Eastbrook 2:00.66 Owl HSR 03/05/16
  42 Danville Community 2:01.38 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  43 Wapahani 2:01.40 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  44 Tri-West Hendricks 2:01.66 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  45 Wabash 2:01.91 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  46 West Central 2:02.28 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  47 Eastern Greene 2:02.41 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  48 Southmont 2:02.75 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  49 Churubusco 2:02.78 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  50 Garrett 2:02.82 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 4:14.18 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  2 Thea Bowman Academy 4:16.08 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  3 West Lafayette 4:20.80 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  4 Culver Academies 4:23.33 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  5 Brown County 4:23.34 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  6 Brebeuf Jesuit 4:24.28 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  7 Andrean 4:24.31 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  8 Bellmont 4:24.56 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  9 Park Tudor 4:25.15 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  10 Yorktown 4:25.67 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  11 Hamilton Heights 4:27.22 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  12 Guerin Catholic 4:27.48 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  13 Western Boone 4:29.54 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  14 Bremen 4:30.44 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  15 Fairfield 4:33.20 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  16 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 4:33.29 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  17 Southwood 4:33.35 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  18 Batesville 4:33.77 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  19 North Montgomery 4:33.96 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  20 Oak Hill 4:34.68 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  21 Monrovia 4:34.71 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  22 Northwestern 4:36.01 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  23 Westview 4:36.12 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  24 Wheeler 4:37.25 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  25 Seton Catholic 4:37.53 Owl HSR 03/05/16
  26 Eastern Hancock 4:37.87 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  27 Norwell 4:38.00 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  28 Tri-West Hendricks 4:38.21 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  29 Frankton 4:38.23 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  30 Cass 4:38.36 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  31 Garrett 4:39.16 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  32 South Central (Union Mills) 4:40.24 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  33 Cascade 4:42.52 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  34 Monroe Central 4:43.54 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  35 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 4:43.72 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  36 Rensselaer Central 4:44.95 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  37 Fountain Central 4:45.10 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  38 LaVille 4:45.19 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  39 Hammond Bishop Noll 4:46.10 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  40 Eastside 4:46.28 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  41 Hanover Central 4:46.65 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  42 Lighthouse Christian Academy 4:46.77 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  43 Wabash 4:46.78 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  44 Seeger 4:46.99 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  45 South Adams 4:47.59 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  46 South Newton 4:47.86 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  47 Greensburg 4:48.28 East Central Indoor Invi... 03/05/16
  48 Maconaquah 4:48.83 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  49 Central Noble 4:49.31 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  50 Western 4:49.76 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 10:03.88 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  2 Twin Lakes 10:11.00 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  3 Guerin Catholic 10:13.21 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  4 Bellmont 10:20.40 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  5 Brebeuf Jesuit 10:22.17 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  6 West Lafayette 10:23.15 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  7 Hanover Central 10:25.82 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  8 Culver Academies 10:31.96 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  9 Brown County 10:34.98 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  10 Providence 10:35.26 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  11 Lakeland 10:54.58 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  12 Greensburg 10:54.62 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  13 South Adams 10:56.76 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  14 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 10:57.06 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  15 Maconaquah 10:57.09 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  16 Yorktown 10:57.25 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  17 Northwestern 10:57.39 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  18 Greencastle 10:57.52 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  19 Rensselaer Central 10:57.93 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  20 Norwell 10:57.94 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  21 Hamilton Heights 10:59.65 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  22 Blackford 11:01.57 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  23 Batesville 11:05.77 East Central Indoor Invi... 03/05/16
  24 Western 11:08.09 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  25 Central Noble 11:08.71 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  26 Oak Hill 11:08.88 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  27 North Montgomery 11:09.01 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  28 Thea Bowman Academy 11:15.65 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  29 Fairfield 11:16.45 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  30 LaVille 11:16.71 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  31 Eastern Hancock 11:18.67 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  32 Edgewood 11:20.25 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  33 Monroe Central 11:20.31 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  34 Hammond Bishop Noll 11:24.65 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  35 Northfield 11:26.69 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  36 Lapel 11:26.99 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  37 Tri-West Hendricks 11:28.53 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  38 Wapahani 11:31.32 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  39 Seeger 11:31.67 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  40 Monrovia 11:31.91 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  41 Herron 11:33.72 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  42 Eastern Greene 11:36.71 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  43 Hagerstown 11:38.78 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  44 Knox 11:45.46 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  45 Randolph Southern 11:46.48 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  46 Pioneer 11:46.67 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  47 Andrean 11:48.18 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  48 Tipton 11:50.71 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  49 Westview 11:51.04 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  50 Crawfordsville 11:51.11 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Twin Lakes 13:05.53 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  2 Bellmont 13:14.86 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  3 Guerin Catholic 13:23.38 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  4 Brebeuf Jesuit 13:42.04 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  5 West Lafayette 13:42.30 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  6 Culver Academies 13:46.02 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  7 Hanover Central 13:50.38 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  8 Greenwood Christian 13:50.51 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  9 Greencastle 13:51.02 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  10 Yorktown 14:04.08 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  11 Crawfordsville 14:06.01 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  12 Hammond Bishop Noll 14:11.93 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  13 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 14:12.00 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  14 Manchester 14:15.45 New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  15 Greensburg 14:19.49 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  16 Rensselaer Central 14:22.64 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  17 Bremen 14:25.36 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  18 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 14:26.05 HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  19 Knox 14:26.87 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  20 Heritage Christian 14:29.93 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  21 Blackford 14:30.86 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  22 Cass 14:31.06 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  23 Peru 14:31.88 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  24 Western 14:33.35 HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  25 Lakeland 14:35.69 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  26 Elkhart Christian Academy 14:37.28 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  27 South Adams 14:39.84 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  28 Northwestern 14:41.72 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  29 Randolph Southern 14:46.52 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  30 North Montgomery 14:51.13 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  31 Herron 14:51.80 Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  32 Churubusco 14:52.62 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  33 Tipton 14:54.68 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  34 Wheeler 14:56.39 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  35 Norwell 14:56.95 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  36 Frankton 14:58.09 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  37 Wapahani 14:58.74 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  38 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 15:00.49 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  39 Monroe Central 15:10.14 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  40 Park Tudor 15:11.40 Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  41 Hagerstown 15:12.83 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  42 Lighthouse Christian Academy 15:16.20 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  43 Eastern Greene 15:16.52 Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  44 Eastern Hancock 15:16.55 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  45 Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 15:20.80 Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  46 Lapel 15:20.96 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  47 Tri-West Hendricks 15:22.99 Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  48 Edgewood 15:24.76 Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  49 Caston 15:25.31 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  50 Wabash 15:27.20 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Murray, Mariah SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 5' 5" 1.65m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  2 Schluttenhofer, Kayla JR Benton Central 5' 3" 1.60m 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  3 Deryn, Alex JR West Lafayette 5' 2" 1.57m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  3 Griffith, Charity FR Rushville Consolidated 5' 2" 1.57m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  3 Haney, Meranda FR Monroe Central 5' 2" 1.57m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  3 Moughler, Emma JR Eastside 5' 2" 1.57m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  7 Hampton, Arieaunna SR Greensburg 5' 1" 1.54m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  7 Wisler, Tori SR Westview 5' 1" 1.54m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  9 Baver, Tori JR Garrett 5' 0" 1.52m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  9 Coan , Rebecca SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 5' 0" 1.52m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  9 Mosongo, Bosi SR Park Tudor 5' 0" 1.52m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  9 Sabens, Kelsey SO North Montgomery 5' 0" 1.52m Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  9 Tuttle, Jessica JR LaVille 5' 0" 1.52m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  9 Welsh, Sarah JR Providence 5' 0" 1.52m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  9 White, Faith SO North Miami 5' 0" 1.52m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  9 Wilson, Mckenzie JR Elwood Community 5' 0" 1.52m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  9 Worden, Hannah SO Norwell 5' 0" 1.52m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  18 Barlow, Adriana SO West Central 4' 10" 1.47m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  18 Black, Kyara SO Danville Community 4' 10" 1.47m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  18 Bontrager, Chloe FR Fairfield 4' 10" 1.47m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  18 Burton, Kasey JR Southmont 4' 10" 1.47m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  18 Dahlquist, Emma SO Rochester Community 4' 10" 1.47m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  18 Green, Alana JR Peru 4' 10" 1.47m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  18 Hart, Mackenzie JR Adams Central 4' 10" 1.47m New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  18 Lagunas, Itzel SR Hanover Central 4' 10" 1.47m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  18 Meyer, Morgan SO Batesville 4' 10" 1.47m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  18 Parson, Ashley JR Southwood 4' 10" 1.47m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  18 Picowicz, Olivia JR South Central (Union Mills) 4' 10" 1.47m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  18 Reichley, Julia SR Seton Catholic 4' 10" 1.47m Owl HSR 03/05/16
  18 Stanford, Jalynn SR Brown County 4' 10" 1.47m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  18 Wanner, Addie SO South Adams 4' 10" 1.47m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  32 Anderson, Haylee JR Frontier 4' 8" 1.42m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  32 Boocher, Harley SO Bremen 4' 8" 1.42m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  32 Carpenter, Abby SO Morristown 4' 8" 1.42m 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  32 Collins, Lydia SR Seeger 4' 8" 1.42m 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  32 Cox, Cathrine SO Anderson Prep 4' 8" 1.42m Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  32 Crimmins, Vivien SO Brown County 4' 8" 1.42m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  32 Duff, Jenna SO Westview 4' 8" 1.42m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  32 Emenhiser, Kayla FR Garrett 4' 8" 1.42m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  32 Glassburn, Logan SR South Newton 4' 8" 1.42m 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  32 Grabau, Kylie SR South Adams 4' 8" 1.42m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  32 Gubera, Calie JR Western Boone 4' 8" 1.42m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  32 Hariss, Eris FR Hammond Bishop Noll 4' 8" 1.42m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  32 Jones, Austin SR Lapel 4' 8" 1.42m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  32 Lau, Cierra JR Fairfield 4' 8" 1.42m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  32 Nowesnick, Natalie SR Andrean 4' 8" 1.42m 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  32 Rapp, Hannah SO Yorktown 4' 8" 1.42m Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  32 Rosswurm, Emma JR South Adams 4' 8" 1.42m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  32 Schmidt, Abbey SO Seton Catholic 4' 8" 1.42m Owl HSR 03/05/16
  32 Vecrumba, Amber JR Edgewood 4' 8" 1.42m Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Siciliano, Maria SO West Lafayette 11' 0" 3.35m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  2 Egielske, Katie JR Rushville Consolidated 10' 6" 3.20m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  2 Schrader, Zoe SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 10' 6" 3.20m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  4 Pierce, Taylor JR Tipton 9' 9" 2.97m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  5 Hewitt, Maysie SR Maconaquah 9' 6" 2.89m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  5 Hill, Kayla SO Pioneer 9' 6" 2.89m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  7 Atwood, Sam SR Cloverdale 9' 0" 2.74m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  7 Young, Megan SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 9' 0" 2.74m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  9 Byers, Clair SR Eastern Greene 8' 6" 2.59m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  9 Case, Isabella SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 8' 6" 2.59m New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  9 Ewing, Arienna JR Eastern (Greentown) 8' 6" 2.59m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  9 Fields, Maddy JR Brown County 8' 6" 2.59m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  9 Montgomery, Sarah FR Maconaquah 8' 6" 2.59m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  9 Rose , Nesa SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 8' 6" 2.59m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  9 Weber, Isla JR Edgewood 8' 6" 2.59m Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  16 Barrett, Brittany SR Southmont 8' 0" 2.43m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  16 Kramer, Ellie SO Greensburg 8' 0" 2.43m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/05/16
  16 Perkins, Claire SO Danville Community 8' 0" 2.43m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  19 Beeson, Belle JR Bremen 7' 6" 2.28m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  19 Bobeck, Mackenzie JR Fairfield 7' 6" 2.28m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  19 Bright, Madison SR Western Boone 7' 6" 2.28m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  19 Kinser, Makenzee JR Edgewood 7' 6" 2.28m Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  19 Ney, Reagan SO Guerin Catholic 7' 6" 2.28m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  19 Price, Taylor SR Monrovia 7' 6" 2.28m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  19 Tibbets, Leslie SO Oak Hill 7' 6" 2.28m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  19 Tubb, Natalie SO Maconaquah 7' 6" 2.28m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  19 Wiencek, Emma SR Hanover Central 7' 6" 2.28m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  19 Zink, Madeline SR Corydon Central 7' 6" 2.28m 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  29 Emma, Book SR North Harrison 7' 0" 2.13m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  29 Gilbertson, Ayris SO Maconaquah 7' 0" 2.13m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  29 Perry, Ellie SR Bellmont 7' 0" 2.13m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  29 Simpson, Madison SR Mt. Vernon 7' 0" 2.13m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  29 Stephens, Caryannah SO North Montgomery 7' 0" 2.13m Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  29 Warren, Aria JR North Montgomery 7' 0" 2.13m Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  35 Fuchs, Mollie SR Bremen 6' 6" 1.98m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  35 Johnson, Corey SO Rushville Consolidated 6' 6" 1.98m Owl HSR 03/05/16
  35 Miller, Jayde SO Crawfordsville 6' 6" 1.98m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  38 Drake, Mariah SR Eastbrook 6' 0" 1.82m Owl HSR 03/05/16
  38 Fox, Cidney SO Knox 6' 0" 1.82m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lefebvre, Carlee SR North Miami 17' 3.25" 5.26m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  2 McDuffie, Devin SR Brebeuf Jesuit 17' 1" 5.20m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  3 Wertz, Elly JR Brown County 16' 11" 5.15m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  4 Deryn, Alex JR West Lafayette 16' 9.5" 5.11m 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  4 White, Faith SO North Miami 16' 9.25" 5.11m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  6 Rush, Ellie SR Western 16' 9" 5.10m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  7 Aguayo, Katelyn SR Bremen 16' 5.75" 5.02m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  8 Nobbe, Stephanie FR Batesville 16' 5" 5.00m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  9 Snodgrass, Brooklyn FR Brownstown Central 16' 3.75" 4.97m 2016 Bloomington North I... 03/04/16
  10 Bluhm, Emily JR Adams Central 16' 2" 4.92m New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  11 Morris, Maci SO Pioneer 16' 1" 4.90m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  12 Barrett, Brittany SR Southmont 16' 0" 4.87m Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  13 Miller, Jessica SR Fairfield 15' 11" 4.85m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  13 Nowesnick, Natalie SR Andrean 15' 11" 4.85m 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  15 Cureton, Lauryn JR Hammond Bishop Noll 15' 9.5" 4.81m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  15 Penquite, Katy FR West Lafayette 15' 9.5" 4.81m 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  17 Jones, Lauryn JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 15' 9" 4.80m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  17 Konkle, Summer SO Westview 15' 9" 4.80m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  17 Manley, Mazie SO Monrovia 15' 9" 4.80m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  17 Welch, Brittany JR Sheridan 15' 9" 4.80m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  21 McClure, Hanna SR Mississinewa 15' 8" 4.77m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  22 Hoodlebrink, Amy JR Hagerstown 15' 7.75" 4.76m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  23 Dahlquist, Emma SO Rochester Community 15' 7" 4.74m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  24 Collester, Rebecca JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 15' 6.5" 4.73m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/04/16
  24 Jobe, Skylar SO Tri-West Hendricks 15' 6.25" 4.73m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  26 Bodey, Drue JR Garrett 15' 5.5" 4.71m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/05/16
  27 Moughler, Emma JR Eastside 15' 4.25" 4.67m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  28 Kertai, Isabella FR LaVille 15' 3.5" 4.66m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  28 Plothow, Raygan SO Maconaquah 15' 3.5" 4.66m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  30 O'Brien, Grace SO Andrean 15' 2.75" 4.64m 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  31 Breedlove, Alaina SO Western Boone 15' 2.5" 4.63m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  32 Fisher, Emma FR Benton Central 15' 2.25" 4.62m 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  33 Smalley, Perrie SR Wes-Del 15' 1.75" 4.61m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  34 Eaton, Konner JR Frontier 14' 11.5" 4.55m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  35 Gjerde, Grace FR Guerin Catholic 14' 11" 4.54m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  36 Miller, Riley SR Fairfield 14' 10" 4.52m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  37 Garcia, Halee SO Wheeler 14' 9.75" 4.51m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  38 Wojkovich, Tessa JR Andrean 14' 9.5" 4.50m 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  39 Hunter, Kiana JR Guerin Catholic 14' 9" 4.49m Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  40 McClerkin, Katelyn FR North Montgomery 14' 8.75" 4.48m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  40 McCormick, Lily SO Hamilton Heights 14' 8.75" 4.48m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  40 Clines, Emma SO Bluffton 14' 8.5" 4.48m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  40 Sublett, Jacquelyn JR Brebeuf Jesuit 14' 8.5" 4.48m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  44 Baxter, Callahan SR Western Boone 14' 8" 4.47m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  44 McGaffick, Caitlin FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 14' 8" 4.47m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  46 Wells, Amber FR LaVille 14' 7" 4.44m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  47 Craig, Hayley JR Bluffton 14' 6" 4.41m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  47 Zachary, Macy SO Southmont 14' 6" 4.41m Little Giant Charger HSR... 03/08/16
  49 Wenzel, Shyla FR West Central 14' 5.5" 4.40m 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  50 Huffman, Skye JR Frankton 14' 5" 4.39m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fitch, Kloee JR Lakeland 40' 2" 12.24m 2016 Trine HSR Qualifier... 03/12/16
  2 Leas, Savannah JR Madison-Grant 38' 3" 11.65m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  2 Skriprisky , Rosemary SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 38' 3" 11.65m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  4 Grimes, Lily FR Greensburg 38' 1.5" 11.62m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  5 Thomas, Ahmari SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 37' 0" 11.27m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/18/16
  6 Stevens, Mia JR Greencastle 35' 6.75" 10.83m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  7 Browning, Erin SR Greensburg 35' 3.5" 10.75m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  8 Darling, Patience SR Seeger 35' 0" 10.66m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  9 Pierce, Michelle SO Heritage Christian 34' 9.25" 10.59m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  10 Smith, Andi SR Brown County 34' 7" 10.54m Whiteland HSR Qualifier ... 03/12/16
  11 Schultz, Maddie SO Faith Christian 34' 5.5" 10.50m 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  12 Ruiz, Makayla JR Tippecanoe Valley 34' 4.25" 10.47m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  13 Jones, Austin SR Lapel 34' 2.5" 10.42m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  14 White, Hannah SR Henryville 34' 0" 10.36m 2016 Region Rumble Throw... 03/04/16
  15 Hayes, Symone SR Calumet 33' 11" 10.33m 2016 Indian Open 03/05/16
  16 Treadway, Brooke SR Northwestern 33' 9" 10.28m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  17 Weatherly, Ashley FR West Lafayette 33' 4" 10.16m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  18 McCauley, Katie SR Wabash 33' 3.75" 10.15m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  18 Paris, Mariah SR Southwood 33' 3.75" 10.15m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  20 Easton, Kelly JR River Forest 33' 2" 10.10m 2016 Region Rumble Throw... 03/04/16
  21 Spangler, Sarah JR Hanover Central 33' 1" 10.08m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  22 Land, Madison JR Tri-West Hendricks 32' 8" 9.95m Sagamore Conference Indo... 03/11/16
  23 Brown, Hope SO Randolph Southern 32' 1" 9.77m Blue & White Relays 03/05/16
  24 Utley, Cassie JR Danville Community 31' 10.5" 9.71m 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  25 Warner, Carly SR Tipton 31' 9" 9.67m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/08/16
  26 Hancock, Lilly SR White River Valley 31' 8.5" 9.66m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  27 Prendergast, Katie SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 31' 8.25" 9.65m New Haven Invite 03/05/16
  28 Herndon, Sammie JR Norwell 31' 7.25" 9.63m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  29 Hagar, Andrea SR Fairfield 31' 6.5" 9.61m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/05/16
  30 Fleming, Jenna SR Maconaquah 31' 6.25" 9.60m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  31 Coppess, Rachel SR Madison-Grant 31' 5.75" 9.59m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  32 Gilliland, Riana JR Edgewood 31' 5" 9.57m Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  33 Miller, Kimberly SR Western 31' 4.5" 9.56m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  34 Wellsand, Emily SR North Miami 31' 4.25" 9.55m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  35 Wells, Alexis SR Peru 31' 3" 9.52m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/04/16
  36 Kem, Katie JR Rensselaer Central 31' 2.5" 9.51m HSR 2016 WL Qualifier 03/10/16
  36 Madsen, Breanna JR North Judson-San Pierre 31' 2.5" 9.51m 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  38 Head, Christen SR Mississinewa 31' 1.75" 9.49m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16
  39 Butler, Leah SO Bellmont 31' 1.25" 9.48m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/12/16
  40 Millican, Adri SR North Putnam 30' 11.5" 9.43m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/05/16
  41 Conley, Tara JR Knox 30' 11" 9.42m 2016 Northwest Indiana C... 03/12/16
  42 Cooksey, Madison SR Seeger 30' 7.5" 9.33m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/12/16
  43 Grabau, Kylie SR South Adams 30' 7" 9.32m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  43 Schutz, Sierra FR Bremen 30' 7" 9.32m Bulldog Invite 03/12/16
  45 Schumacher, Morgan JR North Judson-San Pierre 30' 6.5" 9.30m 2016 West Lafayette Indi... 03/05/16
  46 Reecer, Hannah SR Hamilton Heights 30' 6" 9.29m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  47 Curtis, Tori SR Edgewood 30' 5.5" 9.28m Bloomington South Indoor... 03/09/16
  48 Shafer, Rhiley JR Rochester Community 30' 5" 9.27m 2016 Region Rumble Throw... 03/04/16
  49 Ortman , Jordan SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 30' 4.5" 9.25m HSR Qualifier at DePauw ... 03/18/16
  50 Mallery, Alexa JR Norwell 30' 2.25" 9.20m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/12/16