IWU HSR Qualifier #3 Date: 03-12-16   Venue: Indiana Wesleyan-Indoor Sports Complex - Marion, IN
Women's 60m Dash
Finals: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals: Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Smalley, Perrie SR Wes-Del 8.10 -
2 2 Mittiga, Catherine SR South Bend Adams 8.16 -
3 3 Rich, Audrey SR Warsaw Community 8.19 -
4 4 Miller, Riley SR Fairfield 8.21 -
5 5 Gibson, Kiara SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8.26 -
6 6 Armbruster, Chloe SR Fairfield 8.28 -
7 7 Wilson, Mckenzie JR Elwood Community 8.29 -
8 10 Shakoor, Natasha FR Leo 8.51 -
Finals: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Addington, Tera SR Lapel 8.33 -
2 12 Lane, Kaylee FR Elwood Community 8.52 -
3 13 Dolan, Ally SO Plymouth 8.61 -
4 14 Armey, Raina SO Warsaw Community 8.65 -
5 15 Huffman, Skye JR Frankton 8.72 -
6 18 Wilson, Macy FR Elwood Community 8.80 -
7 19 Smith, Kinsey FR Leo 8.88 -
8 38 Moore, Sydney SO Richmond 9.60 -
Finals: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 11 Stoppenhagen, Addi SO Norwell 8.51 -
2 17 Taylor-Johnson, Lisa SR Richmond 8.76 -
3 20 Weatherspoon, Amia SO South Bend Adams 8.91 -
4 21 Schleter, Margaret JR Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 8.93 -
5 22 Diedrick, Breanna SR Cass 9.05 -
6 25 Jones, Shelly FR Eastbrook 9.11 -
7 39 Deloney, Tanazia FR Richmond 9.61 -
  Gibbson, Sydney JR Wabash DNS -
Finals: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 27 Oliver, Kinlee SO Eastbrook 9.14 -
2 29 Perry, Amali FR South Bend Adams 9.32 -
3 32 Cieslinski, Taylor FR Leo 9.44 -
4 34 Hoenig, Allison FR Monroe Central 9.49 -
5 40 Gillespie, Meghan SO Monroe Central 9.63 -
6 45 Fields, Mihayla FR Monroe Central 10.11 -
7 46 Crist, Ashley SO Wabash 10.30 -
  Galbraith, Athena SO Norwell DNS -
Finals: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 9 Andrews, Jayda JR Kokomo 8.38 -
2 16 Maupin, Audrey FR Frankton 8.76 -
3 24 Campbell, MacKenzie SO Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 9.10 -
4 31 Brown, Marissa FR Eastbrook 9.43 -
5 36 Williams, Alexis SO Union (Modoc) 9.54 -
6 44 Huss, Elisse JR Norwell 9.93 -
  Thomas, Megan SO Whitko DNS -
  Corlett, Shelbi FR Kokomo DNS -
Finals: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 23 Kern, Montana SO Central Noble 9.10 -
2 25 Williams, Cassie SO Eastern (Greentown) 9.11 -
3 30 Hiatt, Maddy JR Rochester Community 9.42 -
4 33 Petty, Abony SO Wabash 9.47 -
5 35 Fragoso, Agatha JR Cass 9.52 -
6 37 Conwell, Gracie SR Cass 9.57 -
7 41 Bryan, Cassie FR Eastern (Greentown) 9.64 -
8 43 Sparger, Madyson JR Kokomo 9.83 -
Finals: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 28 Weathers , Siera FR Rochester Community 9.28 -
2 42 Cornwell, Kendra SO Central Noble 9.67 -