Mass State Track Coaches Frank Mooney XC Invitational Date: 11-05-16   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Griffin, Mike SR King Philip 5:14.5 9:46.3 1
2 Sullivan, Sean SR Xaverian Brothers 5:25.8 10:07.5 2
3 Woomer, Patrick SR Plymouth North 5:27.5 10:10.5  
4 Horsbugh, Ian SR Newton North 5:37.6 10:29.4 3
5 Cann, Ian SR Hopkinton 5:37.9 10:29.9  
6 Metivier, Xavier SR Methuen 5:38.3 10:30.8 4
7 Jackson, Steven SR Saint John's Prep 5:39.3 10:32.7 5
8 Mulligan, Colm SR Brookline 5:40.3 10:34.5 6
9 Thompson, Winston SR Acton-Boxborough 5:40.7 10:35.2 7
10 Norberg, Mike SR King Philip 5:41.2 10:36.2 8
11 Arevalo, Tomas JR Boston Latin School 5:42.6 10:38.7 9
12 DeLorenzo, Eric SR King Philip 5:43.0 10:39.4 10
13 Thyne, Richard SR Lowell 5:43.0 10:39.5 11
14 Jacunski, Ethan SR Newton South 5:45.5 10:44.1  
15 Martinez, Demitrius SR Chelsea 5:46.0 10:45.0  
16 Fitzgerald, Ronan SR Somerville 5:46.1 10:45.3  
17 Tilton, Chris SR Silver Lake 5:46.3 10:45.7  
18 Ewald, Charlie JR Barnstable 5:46.6 10:46.2 12
19 Hogan, Scott SR Xaverian Brothers 5:46.6 10:46.3 13
20 Wood, Jackson SR Beverly 5:46.8 10:46.5 14
21 Brock, Michael SR Beverly 5:47.0 10:47.0 15
22 Farkash, Nate SR King Philip 5:47.3 10:47.5 16
23 Sullivan, Tyler SR Walpole 5:47.9 10:48.6 17
24 Pesko, Jack SR Marshfield 5:48.2 10:49.3 18
25 Evans, Sean SR Newton North 5:49.3 10:51.3 19
26 Kohnen, Nathaniel SR Wellesley 5:49.8 10:52.1  
27 Madsen, Andrew SR Chelmsford 5:50.2 10:52.9  
28 Gonick, Tyler SR Reading 5:50.7 10:53.7  
29 DeFronzo, Evan Pasquale SR Lowell 5:51.2 10:54.7 20
30 Chen, Vincent SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:51.2 10:54.8  
31 Ji, Eric SR Acton-Boxborough 5:51.3 10:55.0 21
32 O'Toole, Ben SR Barnstable 5:51.9 10:56.0 22
33 Tavares, Nolan JR Taunton 5:52.3 10:56.8 23
34 Tian, Tiger SR Acton-Boxborough 5:53.9 10:59.7 24
35 Botte, Dan SR King Philip 5:54.3 11:00.5 25
36 Coughlin, Patrick SR Lowell 5:54.6 11:01.2 26
37 Mills, Evan SR Central Catholic 5:56.0 11:03.7 27
38 Rivers, Jack SR Beverly 5:56.9 11:05.4 28
39 Collins, Danny SR Newton South 5:57.0 11:05.6  
40 McGinn, Colin SR Westford Academy 5:57.2 11:06.0  
41 Gilligan, Patrick SR Beverly 5:57.3 11:06.1 29
42 Shnaider, Nathan SR Walpole 5:57.4 11:06.3 30
43 Crippen, Cormac SR Central Catholic 5:57.5 11:06.6 31
44 MacDermid, Daniel JR Barnstable 5:57.6 11:06.7 32
45 Theeb, Adam SR Andover 5:57.8 11:07.1 33
46 McLean, John SR Braintree 5:58.0 11:07.5  
47 Ivanov, Alex SR Newton North 5:58.4 11:08.1 34
48 Pierce, Michael SR Acton-Boxborough 5:58.7 11:08.7 35
49 Weiner, Ethan SR Barnstable 5:59.3 11:09.9 36
50 Letourneau, Matthew SR Taunton 6:00.0 11:11.1 37
51 Orcutt, Thomas SR Groton-Dunstable 6:00.8 11:12.7 38
52 Brewster, Connor JR Barnstable 6:00.9 11:12.8 39
53 Santana, Kelvin SR Lowell 6:01.1 11:13.1 40
54 Anderson, Charlie SR Saint John's Prep 6:01.3 11:13.6 41
55 Pare, Dylan SR Franklin 6:01.9 11:14.6 42
56 Kanner, Hersh SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:01.9 11:14.8  
57 Cali, Ty JR Taunton 6:02.1 11:15.2 43
58 Poleretsky, Sam SR Saint John's Prep 6:02.9 11:16.5 44
59 Sell, Freddy SR Brookline 6:03.2 11:17.1 45
60 Madison, Nick SR Saint John's Prep 6:03.4 11:17.5 46
61 Harrington, Camden SR Franklin 6:03.6 11:17.9 47
62 McComiskey, Evynn SR Woburn 6:03.7 11:18.0 48
63 Quinlan, Colin SR Taunton 6:04.5 11:19.5 49
64 DeZutter, Daniel SR Nipmuc 6:05.4 11:21.3  
65 New, Robert SR Winchester 6:05.7 11:21.9  
66 Whitmore, Cutler SR Franklin 6:05.9 11:22.1 50
67 Cole, Sean JR Barnstable 6:06.3 11:22.9 51
68 McKeon, Jason SR Haverhill 6:06.4 11:23.1  
69 Hayes, Matt SR Xaverian Brothers 6:07.3 11:24.7 52
70 Luzaitis, George SR Wellesley 6:07.7 11:25.5  
71 Macallister, Noah SR Chelmsford 6:08.1 11:26.2  
72 Steele, Griffen SR Newton North 6:08.5 11:27.0 53
73 Dionne, Will SR Hopkinton 6:09.1 11:28.1  
74 Haskell, Wiliam SR Natick 6:09.1 11:28.2 54
75 Dallaire, Robert SR Newton North 6:09.4 11:28.8 55
76 Pearce, Tyler SR Dracut 6:09.5 11:29.0  
77 Fidrocki, Tom SR Weymouth 6:09.9 11:29.7 56
78 Kindler, Nikolai SR Hingham 6:10.1 11:30.1 57
79 Forester, Danny SR Walpole 6:10.3 11:30.4 58
80 Slane, Liam SR Hingham 6:10.5 11:30.8 59
81 Collins, Bo SR Plymouth South 6:10.6 11:31.0  
82 Hu, Yixin SR Boston College High 6:11.2 11:32.1 60
83 Wong, Stephen SR Natick 6:11.3 11:32.3 61
84 Sweetland, Danny SR Xaverian Brothers 6:11.4 11:32.4 62
85 Louis, Duncan SR Central Catholic 6:11.4 11:32.5 63
86 Zeissig, Hansel SR Chelmsford 6:11.6 11:32.8  
87 Rodrigues, Matthew SR Walpole 6:11.9 11:33.4 64
88 McCarthy, Charlie SR Andover 6:12.5 11:34.5 65
89 Jiser, Elias SR Groton-Dunstable 6:12.8 11:35.1 66
90 Pendleton, Dakota SR North Quincy 6:13.1 11:35.7  
91 Gonzalez, Matt SR Newton South 6:13.2 11:35.7  
92 Fiedorczyk, David SR Oliver Ames 6:13.2 11:35.8 67
93 Roy, Emmett SR Xaverian Brothers 6:13.7 11:36.8 68
94 Erickson, Alex SR Saint John's Prep 6:14.3 11:37.9 69
95 Morris, Sean SR Franklin 6:14.4 11:38.0 70
96 Vanasse, Sam SR Nashoba 6:14.5 11:38.3  
97 Gaudiano, Pat SR Weymouth 6:14.7 11:38.5 71
98 Kiley, Aidan SR Central Catholic 6:15.5 11:40.1 72
99 Sullivan, James SR Boston Latin School 6:16.0 11:41.0 73
100 Gearey, Ethan SR Acton-Boxborough 6:16.2 11:41.3 74
101 Habestroh, Philip SR Medford 6:16.4 11:41.8  
102 Zeliger, Jacob SR Natick 6:16.5 11:42.0 75
103 Williamson, Chris SR Hingham 6:16.9 11:42.7 76
104 DeSousa, Lucas SR Taunton 6:17.0 11:42.8 77
105 Waite, Dan SR Marshfield 6:17.0 11:42.9 78
106 Vachon, Nate SR Central Catholic 6:17.0 11:43.0 79
107 Durette, Ryan SR Taunton 6:17.2 11:43.3 80
108 Tiernan, Connor SR Boston College High 6:17.3 11:43.5 81
109 Ritterbusch, Ethan SR Hopkinton 6:17.9 11:44.6  
110 Cadogan, Brendan SR Boston Latin School 6:18.2 11:45.2 82
111 Shannon, Niall SR Brookline 6:18.5 11:45.7 83
112 Mundt, Oscar SR Marshfield 6:18.6 11:45.9 84
113 Sean, Melanson SR Reading 6:19.0 11:46.7  
114 Whitney, Wyatt SR Franklin 6:19.2 11:47.0 85
115 Nash, Declan SR Groton-Dunstable 6:19.3 11:47.1 86
116 Kowalski, Matt SR Weymouth 6:19.4 11:47.3 87
117 Kelley, Gavin JR Taunton 6:19.9 11:48.2 88
118 Frechette, Cameron SR Tantasqua 6:20.0 11:48.5  
119 Hackenson, Bret SR Nipmuc 6:20.1 11:48.6  
120 McLaughlin, Rory SR Oliver Ames 6:20.1 11:48.7 89
121 Baccari, Reece SR Natick 6:20.4 11:49.1 90
122 Stapleton, Liam SR Saint John's Prep 6:20.6 11:49.5 91
123 Hull, Owen SR Hingham 6:20.7 11:49.7 92
124 McLoren, Clayton SR Brockton 6:21.1 11:50.5  
125 Pardo Cota, Gabriel SR Milford 6:21.2 11:50.8  
126 Hayes, Mike SR Xaverian Brothers 6:21.8 11:51.8 93
127 Costello, Micheal SR Plymouth South 6:22.6 11:53.3  
128 Gross, Quinn SR Nashoba 6:22.8 11:53.7  
129 Buotte, Jack SR Central Catholic 6:23.3 11:54.6 94
130 Dwortz, Will SR Saint John's Prep 6:23.4 11:54.8 95
131 Vining, Tyler SR Franklin 6:23.6 11:55.1 96
132 Cardosa, Anthony SR Mansfield 6:24.4 11:56.7 97
133 Campbell, Matt SR Andover 6:24.7 11:57.2 98
134 Coakley, William SR Winchester 6:25.6 11:58.8  
135 Musial, Cam SR Saint John's Prep 6:26.1 11:59.8  
136 Porco, Evan SR Brookline 6:26.1 11:59.9 99
137 Clericuzio, Cole SR Nashoba 6:26.2 12:00.0  
138 Connelly, Matt SR Mansfield 6:26.4 12:00.4 100
139 Block, Samuel SR Attleboro 6:26.8 12:01.1 101
140 Mitchell, Graham SR Natick 6:26.9 12:01.3 102
141 Whelan, Jack SR Natick 6:26.9 12:01.3 103
142 Doherty, Sean SR Xaverian Brothers 6:27.3 12:02.1 104
143 Lilly, Gavin SR Groton-Dunstable 6:27.5 12:02.4 105
144 Weinstock, Jacob SR Hopkinton 6:27.5 12:02.5  
145 Kopp, Braeden SR North Quincy 6:27.5 12:02.5  
146 Corcoran, Brian SR Methuen 6:27.8 12:03.0 106
147 Young, Leighton SR Haverhill 6:28.2 12:03.7  
148 Waltz, Daniil SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:28.4 12:04.0  
149 Hughes, Connor SR Saint John's Prep 6:28.6 12:04.6  
150 Moore, Nate SR Marshfield 6:28.9 12:05.0 107
151 Martin, Zachary SR Attleboro 6:29.0 12:05.2 108
152 Silva, Lucas SR Beverly 6:29.4 12:05.9 109
153 Keene, Malik SR Methuen 6:29.7 12:06.6 110
154 Westgate, Steven JR Taunton 6:29.8 12:06.8  
155 Rainey, Garrett JR Taunton 6:30.8 12:08.6  
156 Lynch, Nicholas SR Brockton 6:31.0 12:08.9  
157 Duarte, Nicholas SR Brockton 6:31.0 12:09.1  
158 Parsley, Noah SR Hingham 6:31.1 12:09.2 111
159 Gonzalez, Sebastian SR Central Catholic 6:31.2 12:09.4 112
160 Elmhurst, Stuart SR Walpole 6:31.4 12:09.7 113
161 Beland, Max SR Central Catholic 6:31.5 12:10.0  
162 Hanlon, Jack SR Central Catholic 6:31.8 12:10.4  
163 St.Louis, Lucas JR Dracut 6:32.5 12:11.7  
164 Mollo, Jack SR Franklin 6:32.9 12:12.4 114
165 Sullivan, Ronan SR Plymouth South 6:32.9 12:12.5  
166 Jones, Seth SR Brookline 6:33.3 12:13.3 115
167 Chennakesava, Akul SR Groton-Dunstable 6:34.3 12:15.2 116
168 Fournier, Owen SR Barnstable 6:34.4 12:15.3 117
169 Davis, Jeffrey SR Billerica 6:34.5 12:15.5  
170 West, William SR Billerica 6:34.8 12:16.1  
171 Arribada, Derek SR New Bedford 6:35.1 12:16.7  
172 Davis, Conrad SR Hingham 6:35.6 12:17.6 118
173 Carey, Tyler SR North Quincy 6:35.6 12:17.6  
174 Grossman, Simon SR Brookline 6:36.0 12:18.2 119
175 Fessler, Mitchell SR Arlington 6:36.2 12:18.6  
176 Neogi, Niloy SR Andover 6:36.2 12:18.7 120
177 Fallon, Matt SR Newton North 6:37.1 12:20.3 121
178 Wright, Pibb SR Marshfield 6:37.2 12:20.5 122
179 Bishop, Tyler SR Haverhill 6:38.1 12:22.2  
180 Miller, Ansel SR Medford 6:38.1 12:22.2  
181 O'Brien, Kevin SR Xaverian Brothers 6:38.1 12:22.3  
182 McConnell, Patrick SR Andover 6:38.7 12:23.3 123
183 Kolbert, Devon SR Saint John's Prep 6:38.7 12:23.4  
184 Rodericks, Tyler SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:38.9 12:23.6  
185 Jones, Mason SR Nashoba 6:39.1 12:24.1  
186 Olds, Peter SR Saint John's Prep 6:39.4 12:24.7  
187 Tuzik, Will SR Boston College High 6:39.7 12:25.2 124
188 Beaton, Jack SR Plymouth South 6:39.8 12:25.4  
189 Morris, Zack SR Weymouth 6:40.1 12:26.0 125
190 Xie, Henry SR Brookline 6:40.4 12:26.5 126
191 Ballou, Max SR Tantasqua 6:40.4 12:26.5  
192 Barrientos, Abraham SR Chelsea 6:40.5 12:26.7  
193 Peel, Mike SR Mansfield 6:40.9 12:27.5 127
194 Corby, John SR Winchester 6:40.9 12:27.5  
195 Capozzi, Chris SR Walpole 6:41.0 12:27.7 128
196 Angermeier, Josh SR Franklin 6:41.5 12:28.6  
197 Colson, Noah SR Barnstable 6:41.7 12:29.0  
198 Davis, Willy SR Central Catholic 6:42.1 12:29.6  
199 Chase, Eion SR Andover 6:42.5 12:30.4 129
200 Aiken, Thomas SR Beverly 6:42.5 12:30.4 130
201 Hazel, Ryan SR Walpole 6:42.8 12:30.9 131
202 Confalone, Gary SR Saint John's Prep 6:42.9 12:31.1  
203 Leason, Sam SR Taunton 6:42.9 12:31.1  
204 Marshall, Jack SR Woburn 6:43.1 12:31.6 132
205 Geltrude, Damien SR Attleboro 6:43.4 12:32.1 133
206 Johnson, Charles SR Newton North 6:43.4 12:32.2 134
207 Weeden, Ben SR Andover 6:44.2 12:33.6 135
208 Schug, Carter SR Beverly 6:44.4 12:33.9 136
209 Kittell, Ethan SR Saint John's Prep 6:44.6 12:34.3  
210 Pulizzi, Leo SR Boston College High 6:45.2 12:35.4 137
211 Sbordon, Ryan SR Xaverian Brothers 6:45.4 12:35.8  
212 Butler, Andrae JR Taunton 6:46.0 12:36.9  
213 Renehan, Owen SR Boston College High 6:46.6 12:38.0 138
214 Rodrigues, Joseph SR Walpole 6:46.7 12:38.3  
215 Roach, Dan SR Haverhill 6:47.3 12:39.3  
216 Maxim, Kevin SR Xaverian Brothers 6:47.6 12:40.0  
217 Kelley, Dewey SR Marshfield 6:48.0 12:40.6 139
218 Polvere, Brady SR Brockton 6:48.1 12:40.8  
219 Cronin, Danny SR Andover 6:48.1 12:40.9  
220 Rosmarinofski, Devin SR Billerica 6:48.2 12:41.0  
221 Murley, Jason SR Masconomet 6:49.1 12:42.7  
222 Tompkins, Calvin SR Central Catholic 6:49.2 12:42.9  
223 McCall, Joe SR Woburn 6:49.9 12:44.2 140
224 Barr, Eric SR Xaverian Brothers 6:50.5 12:45.4  
225 Messick, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 6:50.9 12:46.1  
226 Scharneck, Colin SR Central Catholic 6:51.5 12:47.2  
227 Black, Cavan SR Lowell 6:52.0 12:48.2 141
228 Duffy, Dylan SR Plymouth North 6:52.6 12:49.3  
229 Hebert, Ryan SR Taunton 6:52.8 12:49.7  
230 Haas, Ryan SR Saint John's Prep 6:52.9 12:49.7  
231 Robert, McCarthy SR Oliver Ames 6:53.1 12:50.2 142
232 Gay, Jeremy JR Taunton 6:53.1 12:50.2  
233 Brooks, Cameron SR Wellesley 6:54.6 12:52.9  
234 Lee, Robert SR Hingham 6:54.9 12:53.6 143
235 Apostadero, Aaron SR Winchester 6:55.1 12:53.9  
236 Adams, Kierian SR Medford 6:55.6 12:54.8  
237 May, Aidan SR Natick 6:55.7 12:55.1 144
238 Sampson, Dominic SR Somerville 6:56.7 12:56.9  
239 Luqman, Maheel SR Brookline 6:57.1 12:57.7  
240 Panaro, Jack SR Boston College High 6:58.5 13:00.3 145
241 Berg, Gunnar SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:58.7 13:00.6  
242 Elkins, Nicholas SR Franklin 6:59.2 13:01.5  
243 Nunes, Matthew SR Natick 6:59.7 13:02.4  
244 Walsh, Danny SR Central Catholic 6:59.8 13:02.8  
245 Barry, Conor SR Beverly 7:00.0 13:03.1  
246 Kennedy, Troy SR Andover 7:00.1 13:03.2  
247 Covell, Shaun SR Plymouth North 7:00.5 13:03.9  
248 Wu, Andrew SR Brookline 7:00.5 13:04.0  
249 O'Donnell, Luke SR Boston College High 7:00.7 13:04.4 146
250 Tibert, Colin SR Methuen 7:00.8 13:04.6 147
251 Robillard, Nicholas SR Shrewsbury 7:00.8 13:04.6  
252 Shavit, Nadav SR Brookline 7:01.1 13:05.1  
253 McDonough, Conor SR Natick 7:01.2 13:05.3  
254 Donahue, Tom SR King Philip 7:01.8 13:06.4 148
255 Hallowell, Orion SR Mansfield 7:02.8 13:08.3 149
256 Brown, Ben SR Chelmsford 7:03.8 13:10.2  
257 Lofgren, Andrew SR Taunton 7:04.1 13:10.8  
258 Marsden, Tommy SR Xaverian Brothers 7:04.4 13:11.3  
259 Eustace, James SR Hingham 7:04.6 13:11.6  
260 LeBrun, George SR Boston College High 7:04.8 13:12.0  
261 McNamara, Dylan SR Shrewsbury 7:04.9 13:12.2  
262 Powers, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 7:05.7 13:13.6 150
263 Whitaker, Austin SR North Middlesex 7:05.8 13:13.8  
264 Goldner, Owen SR Natick 7:06.1 13:14.4  
265 Paul, Ebeneezer SR Walpole 7:06.6 13:15.4  
266 Castro, Zach SR Bishop Feehan 7:07.1 13:16.3 151
267 Clinch, Kyle SR King Philip 7:07.8 13:17.6 152
268 Hettinger, Hunter SR Boston College High 7:08.8 13:19.5  
269 Deguzman, Hans SR Taunton 7:09.4 13:20.6  
270 Dexter, CJ SR Franklin 7:10.1 13:21.8  
271 Cotto, Kennyel JR New Bedford 7:11.2 13:24.0  
272 Petrillo, Ryan SR Oliver Ames 7:11.3 13:24.1 153
273 Le, Peter SR Bishop Feehan 7:12.2 13:25.7 154
274 Taudel, Timothy SR Tantasqua 7:12.3 13:25.9  
275 Jennings, John SR Attleboro 7:12.7 13:26.8 155
276 White, Nathaniel SR Concord-Carlisle 7:12.8 13:26.9  
277 Schallies, Seth SR Brookline 7:12.9 13:27.2  
278 Strouse, Evan SR Franklin 7:13.1 13:27.5  
279 Ratsch, Alex SR Woburn 7:13.2 13:27.6 156
280 Querzoli, Teddy SR Oliver Ames 7:13.9 13:29.0 157
281 Three Stars, Gilbert JR Boston Latin School 7:14.8 13:30.6 158
282 McCabe, Kyle SR Saint John's Prep 7:15.5 13:32.0  
283 Fortune, Elizah SR Medford 7:16.1 13:33.0  
284 Dietel, Thomas SR Walpole 7:16.4 13:33.7  
285 Kasera, Rickie SR Lowell 7:16.5 13:33.7 159
286 Gorewitz, Ethan SR Concord-Carlisle 7:17.0 13:34.8  
287 Dunbar, Brian SR Franklin 7:17.3 13:35.3  
288 Aravala, Jai SR Billerica 7:17.4 13:35.5  
289 Patel, Manav SR Central Catholic 7:17.6 13:35.9  
290 Anghietti, Matthew SR Bishop Feehan 7:19.3 13:39.0 160
291 Early, Sean SR Franklin 7:19.4 13:39.1  
292 Symington, Matthew SR Methuen 7:20.8 13:41.9 161
293 Tondo, Fabrizio SR Methuen 7:22.1 13:44.3 162
294 Lichtenstein, Jack SR Franklin 7:22.7 13:45.3  
295 Rosa, Rich SR Central Catholic 7:23.9 13:47.5  
296 Olivier, Ethan SR Shrewsbury 7:24.2 13:48.2  
297 Zimmerman, Owen JR Barnstable 7:24.8 13:49.4  
298 Olen, Dan SR Mansfield 7:26.2 13:52.0 163
299 Kilduff, Colin SR Xaverian Brothers 7:27.7 13:54.8  
300 McFarland, Lucas JR Barnstable 7:27.9 13:55.1  
301 Caramelo, Alex SR Taunton 7:28.9 13:57.0  
302 Macarthur, Tom SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:29.4 13:57.8  
303 Falvey, Colin SR Xaverian Brothers 7:30.3 13:59.5  
304 Kuzlotsky, Kien SR Methuen 7:32.1 14:02.8 164
305 Terranova, Chris SR Malden Catholic 7:33.1 14:04.8  
306 Stought, Oliver SR Wellesley 7:33.8 14:06.0  
307 Resurreccion, Jordan SR Stoughton 7:33.9 14:06.2  
308 Semini, Joe SR Weymouth 7:33.9 14:06.3 165
309 Vazquez, Jariel SR Methuen 7:35.2 14:08.7  
310 Bartilini, Joe SR Central Catholic 7:35.8 14:09.8  
311 Nguyen, Andrew SR Methuen 7:36.0 14:10.1  
312 O'Neil, Jake JR Boston Latin School 7:36.2 14:10.5 166
313 Assetta, Jeffrey SR Woburn 7:36.8 14:11.7 167
314 Irwin, Hunter JR Taunton 7:37.0 14:12.1  
315 Hall, Jake SR Malden Catholic 7:37.5 14:13.0  
316 Scott, Jack JR Barnstable 7:37.7 14:13.4  
317 Trombert, John SR Franklin 7:37.8 14:13.5  
318 Evans, Billy SR Oliver Ames 7:40.8 14:19.1 168
319 Bolduc, Sam SR Mansfield 7:42.4 14:22.1 169
320 Testa, Adam SR Bishop Feehan 7:43.5 14:24.1 170
321 Weinhaus, Max SR Natick 7:43.6 14:24.3  
322 Jacobson, Ben SR Acton-Boxborough 7:47.0 14:30.7 171
323 Boyajian, Alex SR Natick 7:47.1 14:30.9  
324 Flaherty, Justin SR Franklin 7:50.2 14:36.6  
325 Devisetti, Vinayaka - Ganesh SR Lowell 7:50.8 14:37.8 172
326 Ahmad, Amar SR Newton North 7:51.7 14:39.4  
327 McVeigh, Joseph SR Attleboro 7:53.9 14:43.5 173
328 Campbell, Jack SR Methuen 8:04.4 15:03.2  
329 Recto, Franco SR Lowell 8:05.8 15:05.8  
330 Meuse, Logan SR Methuen 8:06.4 15:06.9  
331 Nguyen, Shawn SR Methuen 8:08.0 15:09.8  
332 Boremi, Justin SR Central Catholic 8:15.0 15:22.8  
333 Wheeler, Tim SR Mansfield 8:23.0 15:37.8 174
334 Tran, Donovan SR Lowell 8:45.1 16:19.0  
335 del Sobral, Nicholas SR Concord-Carlisle 8:54.8 16:37.0