MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight XC Invitational 10/18 (D1) & 10/19 (D2) Date: 10/18-10/19/19   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Chaffin, William SR Concord-Carlisle 4:56.4 15:20.9 1
2 Brogan, Tyler SR Franklin 5:01.3 15:36.0 2
3 Steele, Isaac SR Wachusett 5:01.4 15:36.4 3
4 Young, Joe SR Boston Latin School 5:03.7 15:43.8 4
5 Griffin, Mike SR King Philip 5:04.2 15:45.3 5
6 Horsbugh, Ian SR Newton North 5:04.6 15:46.6 6
7 Brown, Alexander SR Hopkinton 5:04.9 15:47.3 7
8 Norberg, Mike SR King Philip 5:06.2 15:51.6 8
9 Carvalho, Stephen SR Belmont 5:06.3 15:51.6  
10 Morris, Ben SR Saint John's 5:06.6 15:52.6 9
11 Roberto, Matt SR Wakefield 5:07.1 15:54.2 10
12 Dioun, Cameron JR Newton South 5:07.5 15:55.5 11
13 Miller, Brett JR Newton South 5:08.5 15:58.7 12
14 Ivanov, Alex SR Newton North 5:08.9 15:59.8 13
15 Lombardi, Justin SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:09.8 16:02.6 14
16 Kovacevic, Marko JR Concord-Carlisle 5:11.0 16:06.3 15
17 Lamburn, William JR Algonquin 5:11.5 16:07.8 16
18 Mullahy, Owen SR Mansfield 5:11.7 16:08.4 17
19 Kamperides, Theophilas JR Whitman-Hanson 5:12.4 16:10.8 18
20 Cajuste, Gemsly SO Boston College High 5:12.7 16:11.7 19
21 Lynch, Robbie SR Wellesley 5:12.9 16:12.2 20
22 Manor, Max SR Milford 5:13.5 16:14.1 21
23 Crounse, William SR Concord-Carlisle 5:13.6 16:14.3 22
24 Cali, Ty JR Taunton 5:13.9 16:15.3 23
25 Jellison, Tanner SR Wakefield 5:14.1 16:15.9 24
26 Pixley, Joshua JR Concord-Carlisle 5:15.7 16:21.1 25
27 Helenius, Eero JR Newton South 5:16.0 16:21.7 26
28 Lavey, Will JR Newton South 5:16.1 16:22.2 27
29 Donahue, David JR Wellesley 5:16.2 16:22.6 28
30 Seybert, Nathan JR Attleboro 5:16.3 16:22.9 29
31 Boyle, James JR Concord-Carlisle 5:17.1 16:25.2 30
32 Orelowitz, Jonathan JR Newton South 5:17.1 16:25.3 31
33 Cote, Bradyn SR South Hadley 5:17.1 16:25.4  
34 Holland, Owen JR Newton South 5:17.7 16:27.1 32
35 Strymish, Sam SR Newton North 5:18.0 16:28.0 33
36 Tebbetts, Walter SR Amherst-Pelham 5:18.3 16:29.0 34
37 Kennedy, Justin SR South Hadley 5:19.1 16:31.5  
38 Marion, Brandon SR Billerica 5:19.4 16:32.4 35
39 Evers, Max JR Shrewsbury 5:19.8 16:33.6 36
40 Gallager, John SR Boston College High 5:20.0 16:34.3 37
41 Mullahy, Mike SR Mansfield 5:20.8 16:36.6 38
42 Weiland, Henry JR Shepherd Hill 5:21.1 16:37.8 39
43 Moffat, Samuel JR Framingham 5:21.2 16:38.0 40
44 Benassi, Andrew JR Reading 5:21.2 16:38.1 41
45 Hu, Yixin SR Boston College High 5:21.6 16:39.3 42
46 Holden, John SR Billerica 5:21.6 16:39.3 43
47 Eisl, Simon SR Wachusett 5:22.1 16:40.9 44
48 White, Thomas JR Boston Latin School 5:22.2 16:41.0 45
49 Starovoytov, Mark JR Sharon 5:22.3 16:41.3 46
50 Dinsmore, Thomas SR Billerica 5:22.6 16:42.2 47
51 Brigham, Tim JR Wachusett 5:22.6 16:42.3 48
52 Potter, Quinn SR Algonquin 5:22.6 16:42.3 49
53 Yanko, Ryan SO Amherst-Pelham 5:22.8 16:43.0 50
54 Goff, Willem SR Amherst-Pelham 5:22.8 16:43.0 51
55 Cann, Ian SR Hopkinton 5:22.8 16:43.1 52
56 Harrington, Camden SR Franklin 5:22.9 16:43.2 53
57 Burgess, Samuel FR Framingham 5:23.1 16:43.9 54
58 Tobon, Maxx SR Brockton 5:23.6 16:45.5 55
59 Stayton, Maxwell JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:24.3 16:47.8 56
60 Gaudette, Connor SR Wachusett 5:24.4 16:47.9 57
61 Ottinger, Cody SR Hopkinton 5:24.7 16:48.9 58
62 Tavares, Nolan JR Taunton 5:25.2 16:50.6 59
63 Brown, Nick JR Hopkinton 5:25.4 16:51.1 60
64 Tassey, Nathan SO Whitman-Hanson 5:26.1 16:53.2 61
65 Doherty, Conor SO Billerica 5:26.5 16:54.4 62
66 Carroll, James SR Algonquin 5:26.7 16:55.2 63
67 Luzaitis, George SR Wellesley 5:27.0 16:55.9 64
68 Johansson, Noah SR Amherst-Pelham 5:27.1 16:56.4 65
69 Kirby, Myles SO Boston College High 5:27.3 16:56.9 66
70 Weiler, Friend SR Duxbury 5:27.4 16:57.3 67
71 Singh, Arnav SO Framingham 5:27.6 16:57.9 68
72 Jones, Griffin JR Amherst-Pelham 5:27.9 16:58.7 69
73 Whitney, Connor SR Saint John's 5:27.9 16:58.7 70
74 Gamache, Cole JR Algonquin 5:28.0 16:59.2 71
75 Rivkin, David FR Boston Latin School 5:28.4 17:00.3 72
76 Laurent, Joachim JR Concord-Carlisle 5:28.6 17:01.0 73
77 Naidu, Arya JR Concord-Carlisle 5:28.6 17:01.1 74
78 D'Ambrosio, Jonathan JR Wakefield 5:28.7 17:01.3 75
79 Secrist, Jeffrey SR Saint John's 5:29.4 17:03.7 76
80 Calitri, Nicholas JR Franklin 5:29.9 17:05.0 77
81 Choi, Joshua SR Shrewsbury 5:29.9 17:05.2 78
82 Goetsch, Turner JR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:30.1 17:05.6 79
83 Fuehr , Christian SR Minnechaug 5:30.1 17:05.7  
84 Schomp, Chase SR Duxbury 5:30.3 17:06.2 80
85 Walmsley, Declan JR Franklin 5:30.5 17:06.9 81
86 Bennett, Liam SR Milford 5:30.9 17:08.1 82
87 Gard, Matthew JR Shepherd Hill 5:31.3 17:09.3 83
88 Pigott, Matthew SR Sandwich 5:31.4 17:09.8  
89 Botte, Dan SR King Philip 5:31.4 17:09.8 84
90 Evans, Sean SR Newton North 5:31.6 17:10.3 85
91 Kiser, Kevin JR Dartmouth 5:31.8 17:11.1 86
92 Ronayne, John SR Reading 5:32.2 17:12.1 87
93 Jacunski, Ethan SR Newton South 5:32.4 17:12.9 88
94 Richards, Ryan SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:33.0 17:14.8 89
95 Satchek, Dennis FR Boston Latin School 5:33.3 17:15.6 90
96 McQuade, Sean SR Shrewsbury 5:33.6 17:16.6 91
97 Kaiser, Adam SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:34.2 17:18.6 92
98 Barnes, Patrick SR Hopkinton 5:34.4 17:19.1 93
99 Gillette, Zach JR Belmont 5:34.7 17:20.0  
100 Cafferty, Liam JR Whitman-Hanson 5:34.8 17:20.3 94
101 Constable, Jacob JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:34.9 17:20.5 95
102 Jackson, Joe JR Boston Latin School 5:35.0 17:21.0 96
103 Meara, Nicholas (Nick) JR Wellesley 5:35.2 17:21.5 97
104 Tubman, Tyler FR Newton North 5:35.4 17:22.0 98
105 Weiss, Bradley JR Sharon 5:35.4 17:22.3 99
106 Dionne, Will SR Hopkinton 5:35.6 17:22.6 100
107 King, Jack JR Wachusett 5:35.7 17:23.0 101
108 Robertson, Jack SR Saint John's 5:35.9 17:23.6 102
109 Comisky, James SO Milford 5:36.0 17:24.1 103
110 Bird, Andrew SR Saint John's 5:36.2 17:24.7 104
111 Mumma, Matthew SR Dartmouth 5:36.5 17:25.5 105
112 Dean, Caleb JR Brockton 5:36.6 17:25.9 106
113 Strawbridge, Ryan SO Taunton 5:36.6 17:25.9 107
114 Broyles, Jacob SO South Hadley 5:36.8 17:26.4  
115 Cadogan, Brendan SR Boston Latin School 5:36.8 17:26.4 108
116 MacDonald, Christopher JR Whitman-Hanson 5:36.9 17:26.8 109
117 Reddy, Siddharth JR Sharon 5:36.9 17:26.8 110
118 Yang, Henry JR Belmont 5:37.0 17:27.2  
119 Kong, James SR Sharon 5:37.1 17:27.3 111
120 McLarnon, Charlie SR Algonquin 5:37.1 17:27.5 112
121 Oconnell, Nicholas SO Brockton 5:37.2 17:27.6 113
122 Wokoske, Benjamin SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:37.3 17:28.1 114
123 Chase, Joe JR Boston College High 5:37.3 17:28.2 115
124 Hager, Brandon SR Whitman-Hanson 5:37.4 17:28.3 116
125 Backlund, Dan JR Duxbury 5:37.4 17:28.5 117
126 Wenner, Francis SR Attleboro 5:37.5 17:28.6 118
127 Giffen, Ben SR Mansfield 5:37.7 17:29.2 119
128 Seiffert, Shand SO Framingham 5:37.8 17:29.5 120
129 Treyz, Eric JR Amherst-Pelham 5:37.8 17:29.6 121
130 Duggan, Owen JR Boston College High 5:38.1 17:30.5 122
131 Kirby, Aidan JR Boston College High 5:38.2 17:30.7 123
132 Mirsky, Alex SR Wellesley 5:38.6 17:32.0 124
133 Rudy, Colin JR Wakefield 5:38.6 17:32.2 125
134 Reyes, Jazmany SR Chelsea 5:38.8 17:32.7  
135 Sewall, Chris SR Reading 5:38.8 17:32.8 126
136 Pimento, Troy SR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:38.8 17:32.8 127
137 Solari, Adam SR Whitman-Hanson 5:39.1 17:33.6 128
138 Bender, Alex SR Wachusett 5:39.7 17:35.7 129
139 Whitney, Chase SO Saint John's 5:39.9 17:36.2 130
140 Hom, Matthew SR Framingham 5:40.0 17:36.4 131
141 Tchamo, Mamadu SO Brockton 5:40.3 17:37.3 132
142 Chalifoux, Joe JR Duxbury 5:40.5 17:38.0 133
143 Stallman, Shane JR Chicopee Comprehensive 5:40.6 17:38.4 134
144 Trenk, Eddie JR Wellesley 5:40.9 17:39.2 135
145 Dole, Bryan SR Amherst-Pelham 5:41.8 17:42.1 136
146 Bowie, Neil JR Attleboro 5:42.0 17:42.6 137
147 Vilt, Samuel SR Milford 5:42.6 17:44.7 138
148 Trudel, Andrew FR Shepherd Hill 5:42.9 17:45.3 139
149 Jellison, Zack JR Wakefield 5:43.3 17:46.7 140
150 Gaglione, Ryan SO Framingham 5:43.5 17:47.4 141
151 Pardo Cota, Gabriel SR Milford 5:43.6 17:47.5 142
152 Smart, Elias SR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:43.8 17:48.1 143
153 Cormier, Steve JR Reading 5:43.8 17:48.2 144
154 Medina, Mikhail JR Algonquin 5:44.0 17:48.7 145
155 Crump, James SR Wakefield 5:44.1 17:49.2 146
156 Lake, Jackson JR Newton North 5:44.6 17:50.7 147
157 Quinlan, Colin SR Taunton 5:44.6 17:50.7 148
158 Turcotte, Nick JR Duxbury 5:44.7 17:51.0 149
159 Hanley, Nicholas SR Whitman-Hanson 5:44.8 17:51.3 150
160 Zercie, Joseph JR Franklin 5:44.8 17:51.4 151
161 Stefanik, Andrew SR Shepherd Hill 5:44.9 17:51.8 152
162 Nobrega, Daniel SR North Attleborough 5:45.1 17:52.2 153
163 Cataloni, Sean JR Attleboro 5:45.1 17:52.3 154
164 Pitney, Andrew SR Shrewsbury 5:45.2 17:52.7 155
165 Kearney, Joe SR Algonquin 5:45.6 17:53.7 156
166 Narva, Tyler JR Shrewsbury 5:45.7 17:54.1 157
167 Ramos, James SR Shrewsbury 5:45.9 17:54.8 158
168 Farkash , Nathan SR King Philip 5:46.0 17:55.1 159
169 Letourneau, Matthew SR Taunton 5:46.0 17:55.1 160
170 Stromfers, Zackary JR Attleboro 5:46.4 17:56.3 161
171 Mailberg, Jack SO Wachusett 5:46.5 17:56.7 162
172 Panton, Cody SO Duxbury 5:46.6 17:56.8 163
173 Corkery, Tim JR Mansfield 5:46.6 17:57.1 164
174 Doyle, Tyler JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:46.7 17:57.2 165
175 Joseph, Jovan JR King Philip 5:47.1 17:58.4 166
176 Martin, Zachary SR Attleboro 5:47.2 17:58.8 167
177 Walsh, Tim SR Saint John's 5:47.3 17:59.2 168
178 Stokes, Mitchell SR Saint Peter-Marian 5:47.9 18:01.0  
179 Towle, Alex JR Franklin 5:48.1 18:01.7 169
180 Harmon, Eli JR Shepherd Hill 5:48.2 18:01.9 170
181 Bullen, Andrew JR Shepherd Hill 5:48.3 18:02.1 171
182 Lacoche, Jake SO Hopkinton 5:48.8 18:03.9 172
183 Terlik, Hunter JR Chicopee 5:49.0 18:04.5  
184 DeSousa, Lucas SR Taunton 5:49.4 18:05.7 173
185 Pierre Antione, Johnston SR Brockton 5:49.6 18:06.3 174
186 Benoit, Andrew JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:49.7 18:06.7 175
187 Carlson, Leo JR Wellesley 5:49.8 18:07.0 176
188 Vincelette, Kaden SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:49.8 18:07.0 177
189 Marshall, Lucas SR Framingham 5:50.5 18:09.0 178
190 Moreau, Jacob JR Newton North 5:50.5 18:09.0 179
191 Duarte, Nicholas SR Brockton 5:50.8 18:09.9 180
192 Beckerman, Brad JR Duxbury 5:50.9 18:10.3 181
193 Westgate, Steven JR Taunton 5:51.4 18:11.9 182
194 Crehan, Sean JR Reading 5:51.8 18:13.1 183
195 Velazquez, Lisandro SR Brockton 5:52.0 18:13.6 184
196 Gower-Hall, Baxter SO Lincoln-Sudbury 5:52.1 18:14.0 185
197 Bradley, William SR North Attleborough 5:52.6 18:15.7 186
198 Tao, Alexander JR Sharon 5:52.9 18:16.4 187
199 Anderson, Joshua JR Franklin 5:53.7 18:19.2 188
200 Taylor, Jason SR Shrewsbury 5:53.8 18:19.4 189
201 Alvarez, Andres JR Milford 5:53.9 18:19.6 190
202 Soares, Gabriel JR Milford 5:54.1 18:20.4 191
203 McLean, John SR Braintree 5:54.3 18:20.9 192
204 Tiews, Josh JR Attleboro 5:54.9 18:22.8 193
205 Fuller, Aaron JR Saint Peter-Marian 5:55.0 18:23.0  
206 Schermerhorn, Ian SR Wakefield 5:55.2 18:23.8 194
207 Dubin, Jacob SR Sharon 5:55.7 18:25.2 195
208 Davis, Jeffrey SR Billerica 5:56.3 18:27.1 196
209 Litos, Eric JR Dartmouth 5:56.8 18:28.5 197
210 MacLaughlin, Jack JR North Attleborough 5:57.3 18:30.3 198
211 Cardosa, Anthony SR Mansfield 5:57.6 18:31.0 199
212 Palmer, Jackson JR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:58.3 18:33.2 200
213 O'Brien , Samuel SR Chicopee Comprehensive 5:59.2 18:36.1 201
214 Peterson, James JR Bridgewater-Raynham 5:59.5 18:37.1 202
215 Kay, Travis SR Dartmouth 6:00.5 18:40.2 203
216 Schlenker, James JR Mansfield 6:00.9 18:41.3 204
217 Rispoli, Ryan JR Mansfield 6:01.7 18:43.9 205
218 Carlson, Mark JR North Attleborough 6:01.7 18:43.9 206
219 Huynh, Tristen SO Shepherd Hill 6:02.1 18:45.1 207
220 Thesmar, Raphael JR Belmont 6:02.5 18:46.5  
221 Terlik, Trey FR Chicopee 6:03.5 18:49.5  
222 Bisaillion, Brian JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:04.1 18:51.3 208
223 Longo, Nicholas JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:04.6 18:53.0 209
224 Brown, Nick SR Reading 6:04.9 18:53.7 210
225 Rosa, Pedro SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:05.2 18:54.8  
226 Fisher, Colin 8 Boston Latin School 6:05.8 18:56.6 211
227 Ladue, Robert JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:05.8 18:56.8 212
228 Amaya, Oscar JR Chelsea 6:06.8 18:59.8  
229 Manor, Jacob JR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:07.0 19:00.4 213
230 Noke, Andrew JR King Philip 6:07.6 19:02.3 214
231 Rosher, Brian JR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:08.4 19:04.6 215
232 Kiser, Jeffrey JR Braintree 6:09.9 19:09.5 216
233 O'Neil, Cooper FR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:09.9 19:09.5 217
234 Williams, Kiel SO Minnechaug 6:10.3 19:10.6  
235 O'Neil, Aidan JR Chicopee 6:11.3 19:13.7  
236 Perry, Seth SR Billerica 6:11.5 19:14.4 218
237 St John, William FR Minnechaug 6:13.9 19:21.7  
238 Ramah, Jeffery JR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:15.9 19:28.0 219
239 West, William SR Billerica 6:16.0 19:28.5 220
240 Comstock , Joshua JR Durfee 6:18.6 19:36.4  
241 Sardinha, Nicholas JR Durfee 6:18.7 19:36.8  
242 Sailesh, Samuel JR Braintree 6:20.4 19:41.9 221
243 Judge, Aidan JR North Attleborough 6:22.6 19:48.8 222
244 Cabral, Kevin JR Braintree 6:23.3 19:50.9 223
245 Emerson, Cooper SO Braintree 6:23.5 19:51.7 224
246 Siddiq, Isa SR North Attleborough 6:24.2 19:54.0 225
247 McHoul, Isaiah SR North Attleborough 6:24.8 19:55.6 226
248 Chang, Nicholas SO Braintree 6:25.7 19:58.4 227
249 O'Brien, Joshua SO Chicopee Comprehensive 6:28.9 20:08.5 228
250 Canavan, Zachary FR Chicopee Comprehensive 6:29.2 20:09.2 229
251 Xiong, Jason JR Sharon 6:30.1 20:12.1 230
252 Felix, Rodrigo SR Dartmouth 6:37.7 20:35.7 231
253 Tavares, Limilson SR Chelsea 6:38.4 20:37.9  
254 Lewis, Ryan SO Braintree 6:41.5 20:47.6 232
255 Rowe, Kirk SR Durfee 6:43.6 20:54.0  
256 Davis , Jamel SR Chicopee Comprehensive 7:03.3 21:55.3 233