Brown University Northeast High School XC Invitational Date: 10-20-18   Venue: Goddard Park - Warwick, RI
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Men 4k Run CC Freshman Women 5k Run CC Championship
Men 5k Run CC JV - I Women 4k Run CC Freshman
Men 5k Run CC Varsity - I Women 5k Run CC JV - I
Men 5k Run CC Varsity - II Women 5k Run CC Varsity - II
Men 5k Run CC JV - II Women 5k Run CC JV - II
Men 5k Run CC Championship Women 5k Run CC Varsity - I
Women 5k Run CC Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:35:03 19:00 82 2 14 18 23 25 39 46
2 1:35:39 19:07 93 8 17 20 21 27 34 56
3 1:33:56 18:47 96 1 5 16 33 41 44 47
4 1:36:27 19:17 121 3 11 15 40 52 55 70
5 1:37:44 19:32 128 12 19 26 35 36 54 66
6 1:37:52 19:34 152 4 9 38 42 59 67 69
7 1:38:09 19:37 156 6 13 29 50 58 60 64
8 1:39:25 19:53 159 22 24 28 37 48 63 65
9 1:40:34 20:06 187 30 31 32 43 51 57  
10 1:43:30 20:42 238 10 45 49 62 72 75  
11 1:44:20 20:52 260 7 53 61 68 71 73 74
Women 5k Run CC Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Connolly, Grace SR Natick 5:20.3 16:35.3 1
2 Robitaille, Julia SR Manchester West 5:39.8 17:35.7  
3 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia SR Amherst-Pelham 5:43.3 17:46.7 2
4 Dinneen, Sierra JR Notre Dame Academy 5:45.6 17:53.8 3
5 Towle, Caroline JR Bishop Guertin 5:46.5 17:56.6 4
6 Robitaille, Corinne SR Manchester West 5:47.9 18:00.9  
7 Connolly, Kate SO Natick 5:49.2 18:04.9 5
8 Sullivan, Violet SR Exeter 5:49.5 18:06.0 6
9 Heskin, Lauryn SO Marymount School 5:54.3 18:20.8 7
10 Davis, Meghan SR Mohawk Trail 5:54.8 18:22.4  
11 Maier, Maggie JR Sacred Heart Academy 5:55.8 18:25.6 8
12 Fischer, Caroline JR Bishop Guertin 5:58.9 18:35.3 9
13 Mathson, Lydia SR Nashua South 6:02.1 18:45.1 10
14 Brown, Alyssia FR Notre Dame Academy 6:02.2 18:45.4 11
15 Caamano, Angeline SO Manhasset 6:04.5 18:52.7 12
16 Mercier, Grace SO Exeter 6:04.6 18:53.0 13
17 Muccini, Siena FR Benjamin Cardozo 6:06.0 18:57.3  
18 Shepard, Isabella JR Amherst-Pelham 6:07.2 19:01.0 14
19 Comerford, Giavanna SO Notre Dame Academy 6:07.6 19:02.3 15
20 Girard, Genna JR Natick 6:09.1 19:06.8 16
21 Thieke , Shannon JR Sacred Heart Academy 6:09.3 19:07.4 17
22 Hopley, Julia SR Amherst-Pelham 6:09.6 19:08.4 18
23 Kenny , Ryann JR Manhasset 6:10.4 19:10.8 19
24 Moloney, Helen SO Sacred Heart Academy 6:10.4 19:11.0 20
25 Naudus, Marie SO Sacred Heart Academy 6:10.7 19:11.9 21
26 Muccini, Sophia JR Benjamin Cardozo 6:14.5 19:23.8  
27 Doody, Lily JR Oyster River 6:16.6 19:30.2 22
28 Forde, Zada JR Amherst-Pelham 6:17.2 19:32.0 23
29 Lenk, Olivia JR Oyster River 6:17.7 19:33.5 24
30 Clotfelter, Erin SR Amherst-Pelham 6:18.3 19:35.6 25
31 Ginsburg, Sydney JR Manhasset 6:19.0 19:37.6 26
32 KIRKHAN, ISHIL FR Benjamin Cardozo 6:19.7 19:39.7  
33 Rosso, Bridget JR Sacred Heart Academy 6:21.0 19:43.9 27
34 Murphy, Kadence JR Oyster River 6:22.1 19:47.1 28
35 McFarland, Ali FR Exeter 6:23.0 19:50.1 29
36 Chun, Stephanie JR Barrington 6:23.6 19:51.9 30
37 Ainsworth, Fiona Barrington 6:24.4 19:54.4 31
38 Sefrenak, Lily SR Barrington 6:24.5 19:54.7 32
39 Frail, Nikki SO Natick 6:25.3 19:57.1 33
40 Koleda , Courtney JR Sacred Heart Academy 6:26.2 20:00.2 34
41 Kinloch, Samantha SO Manhasset 6:26.3 20:00.5 35
42 Chen, Samantha SO Manhasset 6:27.3 20:03.4 36
43 Sullivan, Sophie SO Oyster River 6:27.8 20:05.1 37
44 Goyette, Rose SO Bishop Guertin 6:29.2 20:09.4 38
45 Shea, Maddie SO Amherst-Pelham 6:29.6 20:10.7 39
46 Barnes, Nykoya SR Notre Dame Academy 6:30.0 20:11.9 40
47 Forde, Emma SO Natick 6:30.2 20:12.3 41
48 Maio, Ashlyn JR Smithfield 6:30.4 20:13.2  
49 White, Elizabeth FR Bishop Guertin 6:31.7 20:17.0 42
50 Nozaki, Margaret JR Barrington 6:32.6 20:19.8 43
51 Fleming, Caroline JR Natick 6:33.0 20:21.0 44
52 Conway , Meghan FR Nashua South 6:33.8 20:23.6 45
53 Jacobs-Townsley, Vivian SO Amherst-Pelham 6:35.1 20:27.8 46
54 Cochi, Emily SO Natick 6:35.5 20:29.0 47
55 Hoppler, Madison JR Oyster River 6:35.9 20:30.1 48
56 Lecklider, Jenna SR Nashua South 6:36.0 20:30.5 49
57 Jordan, Grace SO Exeter 6:36.7 20:32.6 50
58 Gagliano, Tess SO Barrington 6:36.9 20:33.4 51
59 Franzreb, Casey SR Notre Dame Academy 6:37.4 20:34.7 52
60 Rivera, Dominga FR Marymount School 6:37.8 20:35.9 53
61 Derasse, Samantha SR Manhasset 6:38.0 20:36.8 54
62 Garcia, Sofia JR Notre Dame Academy 6:39.0 20:39.9 55
63 Kavanagh, Anna SR Sacred Heart Academy 6:39.5 20:41.3 56
64 Turgeon, Lindsey SO Barrington 6:39.7 20:42.1 57
65 Kelley, Allison JR Exeter 6:41.7 20:48.2 58
66 Husson, Mackenzie SR Bishop Guertin 6:43.6 20:54.1 59
67 Raymond, Hadley JR Exeter 6:44.1 20:55.7 60
68 Baker, Arabella JR Marymount School 6:44.4 20:56.6 61
69 Ducharme , Brielle FR Nashua South 6:46.4 21:02.8 62
70 Castonguay, Grace JR Oyster River 6:47.9 21:07.5 63
71 Richardson, Anna SO Exeter 6:49.5 21:12.5 64
72 LALLEMAND, AMARI FR Benjamin Cardozo 6:51.0 21:17.0  
73 Yoder, Marlee SO Oyster River 6:53.3 21:24.3 65
74 Mantis, Chloe JR Manhasset 6:53.7 21:25.5 66
75 Jones, Grace SO Bishop Guertin 6:55.7 21:31.8 67
76 Standora, Fernanda SR Marymount School 6:58.4 21:40.0 68
77 Grise, Katelyn SR Bishop Guertin 7:02.1 21:51.6 69
78 Huzinec, Colleen SR Notre Dame Academy 7:15.9 22:34.5 70
79 Guitierrez, Sofia SO Marymount School 7:20.2 22:47.7 71
80 Cosgrove, Bailey SR Nashua South 7:20.5 22:48.7 72
81 Franzoi, Adrian JR Marymount School 7:27.5 23:10.4 73
82 Diminich, Isabella SO Marymount School 7:40.0 23:49.3 74
83 Keefe, Madeleine SR Nashua South 7:45.5 24:06.4 75
Men 4k Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:13:37 14:43 71 1 2 5 31 32    
2 1:16:04 15:12 88 3 8 16 19 42 44 52
3 1:17:13 15:26 94 10 15 18 23 28 74  
4 1:19:00 15:48 126 9 13 29 37 38 41 65
5 1:19:42 15:56 154 4 20 26 49 55 68  
6 1:20:48 16:09 163 12 27 36 43 45 56 66
7 1:21:58 16:23 182 14 30 34 51 53 63 64
8 1:22:14 16:26 184 7 11 40 54 72    
9 1:21:46 16:21 187 6 35 39 46 61 70  
10 1:22:14 16:26 192 17 22 47 48 58 62 71
11 1:22:37 16:31 196 21 24 25 59 67 75 77
12 1:26:31 17:18 269 33 50 57 60 69 73 76
Men 4k Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Sullivan, Christopher FR Milton 5:22.8 13:22.5 1
2 Tejeda, Ross FR Milton 5:23.2 13:23.4 2
3 Simmons, Dennis FR Mohawk Trail 5:27.8 13:34.7  
4 Davis, Benjamin FR Collegiate School 5:31.8 13:44.8 3
5 Feliciano, Jayden FR Bay Shore 5:41.3 14:08.3 4
6 Carew, John FR Milton 5:44.5 14:16.3 5
7 Morganlander, Cole FR Lynbrook 5:52.1 14:35.3 6
8 Glavin, Kenny FR Weymouth 5:54.3 14:40.8  
9 Tallardy, Brandon FR Westerly 5:56.8 14:47.0 7
10 Pitofsky, Wilder FR Collegiate School 5:56.9 14:47.3 8
11 Patrissy , Thomas FR St. Peters 5:57.0 14:47.5 9
12 Rodwell, Joe 8 Tyngsborough 5:59.4 14:53.5 10
13 Cozzolino, Nick FR Westerly 5:59.5 14:53.8 11
14 Dorsey, Jeremiah FR Archbishop Molloy 6:02.6 15:01.4 12
15 Kielty, Aidan FR St. Peters 6:03.5 15:03.6 13
16 Arnold, Saintino FR Southampton 6:04.1 15:05.1  
17 Gavalas, Harrison FR Southampton 6:04.7 15:06.7  
18 Avery , Evan FR Oliver Ames 6:06.0 15:09.9 14
19 Riley, Colin 8 Tyngsborough 6:08.3 15:15.4 15
20 Dogra, Aarav FR Collegiate School 6:11.0 15:22.3 16
21 Williams, Phil SR Center Moriches 6:12.7 15:26.4  
22 Wilson, Hunter 8 Centereach 6:13.3 15:28.0 17
23 Gramer, Wilson FR Tyngsborough 6:13.9 15:29.5 18
24 Alonso, Daniel FR Collegiate School 6:14.9 15:31.9 19
25 Morezzi, James FR Bay Shore 6:15.2 15:32.6 20
26 Holmes, Cooper FR Plymouth North 6:15.6 15:33.7 21
27 Halpin, Liam FR Weymouth 6:16.2 15:35.2  
28 Schmuntz, Andrew FR Centereach 6:16.9 15:36.8 22
29 Gramer, Jack 8 Tyngsborough 6:17.6 15:38.7 23
30 Leonard, Jaymori FR Plymouth North 6:18.4 15:40.8 24
31 McGettrick, Jason FR Plymouth North 6:20.0 15:44.5 25
32 Small, Jack FR Bay Shore 6:22.0 15:49.5 26
33 Filipkowski, Alex FR Archbishop Molloy 6:23.1 15:52.3 27
34 Woishek, Jeremy FR Tyngsborough 6:24.6 15:56.2 28
35 Dammers, Benjamin FR Island Trees 6:29.0 16:07.1  
36 Fossella , Jake FR St. Peters 6:32.3 16:15.2 29
37 Muir, John FR Oliver Ames 6:32.8 16:16.4 30
38 Lesser, Thomas FR Milton 6:33.2 16:17.5 31
39 Murray, Donovan FR Milton 6:33.4 16:17.9 32
40 Bencivenga, Cam FR Taconic 6:33.5 16:18.2 33
41 Wilson, Bradley FR Oliver Ames 6:34.5 16:20.8 34
42 Stalter, Dylan FR Lynbrook 6:35.2 16:22.4 35
43 Shapiro, Sean FR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:35.5 16:23.3  
44 Patel, Samir FR Archbishop Molloy 6:36.1 16:24.5 36
45 Zarrilli , Michael FR St. Peters 6:36.7 16:26.2 37
46 DiDonna , Sal FR St. Peters 6:37.7 16:28.7 38
47 Monaco, Dylan FR Lynbrook 6:37.9 16:29.0 39
48 Esposito, Mike FR Westerly 6:39.1 16:32.1 40
49 Mastoros , Christopher FR St. Peters 6:41.4 16:37.9 41
50 Rosenthal, Yoav SR Collegiate School 6:41.7 16:38.5 42
51 Coen, Declan FR Archbishop Molloy 6:43.0 16:41.7 43
52 Leslie, Colin SR Center Moriches 6:43.3 16:42.4  
53 Nicholson, Peter FR Collegiate School 6:43.9 16:44.0 44
54 Carpenter, Luke FR Archbishop Molloy 6:45.9 16:49.0 45
55 Director, Andrew FR Lynbrook 6:46.2 16:49.8 46
56 Materazo, Matthew FR Centereach 6:46.6 16:50.7 47
57 Sheehan, Burke FR Centereach 6:48.6 16:55.7 48
58 Rhodes, Avery FR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:49.2 16:57.3  
59 Vasquez, Sebastian SR Bay Shore 6:50.3 16:59.9 49
60 Harrison, Brett FR Taconic 6:50.4 17:00.2 50
61 Perry, Haarith FR Oliver Ames 6:51.8 17:03.6 51
62 Wang, Lucas FR Collegiate School 6:51.9 17:03.8 52
63 Quinn, Terrence FR Farmingdale 6:52.3 17:04.9  
64 Eldridge , Owen FR Oliver Ames 6:53.6 17:08.2 53
65 Koszalka, Dylan FR Southampton 6:53.7 17:08.5  
66 Murdock, Joe FR Westerly 6:54.1 17:09.4 54
67 Ammar, Eli FR Bay Shore 6:55.3 17:12.4 55
68 Ostling, Victor FR Archbishop Molloy 6:56.0 17:14.0 56
69 Benz, Nate FR Taconic 6:57.8 17:18.6 57
70 Constantine, Thomas FR Shoreham-Wading River 6:58.8 17:21.1  
71 Beardslee, Jack. SR Centereach 6:59.9 17:23.7 58
72 O'Brien, Declan FR Plymouth North 6:59.9 17:23.9 59
73 Liu, David FR Wayland 7:01.7 17:28.3  
74 Pellot, Nassem FR Taconic 7:02.1 17:29.3 60
75 Dolce, Joe FR Lynbrook 7:02.7 17:30.7 61
76 Rodgers, Thomas FR Centereach 7:03.2 17:31.9 62
77 Ruzmatov, Elyor FR Oliver Ames 7:05.4 17:37.5 63
78 Reilly , Daniel FR Oliver Ames 7:09.6 17:47.9 64
79 Wing, Sean FR St. Peters 7:19.7 18:13.0 65
80 Stravalle, John FR Archbishop Molloy 7:19.8 18:13.2 66
81 Easter, Adam FR Plymouth North 7:20.5 18:15.0 67
82 O'Reilly, Thomas FR Archbishop Molloy 7:21.8 18:18.2  
83 Rodgers , Andrew FR Oliver Ames 7:21.9 18:18.6  
84 Ligonde, Avery FR Bay Shore 7:22.5 18:19.9 68
85 Whiteside, Benjamin FR Oliver Ames 7:23.0 18:21.1  
86 Lopenzina, Nick FR Taconic 7:24.6 18:25.2 69
87 Gragnano, Chris FR Lynbrook 7:27.5 18:32.4 70
88 Vaquiz, Christian FR Centereach 7:30.4 18:39.6 71
89 Davis Jr., Timothy FR Central Falls 7:34.3 18:49.4  
90 Gluck, Sky SR Collegiate School 7:34.4 18:49.7  
91 Orphanides, Elias FR Westerly 7:35.4 18:52.2 72
92 McMurray, Ryan FR Centereach 7:35.6 18:52.4  
93 Fromasano, Matt SR Center Moriches 7:39.5 19:02.2  
94 Lafreniere, Joe FR Taconic 7:41.9 19:08.1 73
95 Borello, Nick FR Tyngsborough 7:44.7 19:15.2 74
96 MacInnis , Charles FR Oliver Ames 7:46.4 19:19.4  
97 Reilly , Christopher FR St. Peters 7:47.0 19:20.9  
98 Macchiarulo, Stephen FR Trevor Day School 7:52.8 19:35.3  
99 Mirza, Ozan FR Trevor Day School 7:53.3 19:36.6  
100 Vasquez, Tyler FR Centereach 7:54.5 19:39.6  
101 Gallagher, Logan FR Plymouth North 7:55.8 19:42.8 75
102 Bendheim, Eden FR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 8:04.7 20:04.8  
103 Lazits, Adam FR Taconic 8:04.8 20:05.1 76
104 DiCarlo, Steven SO Farmingdale 8:14.8 20:30.0  
105 DeRobertis, Joseph FR St. Peters 8:24.7 20:54.7  
106 Jean, Angel JR Farmingdale 8:47.6 21:51.4  
107 Curow, Sean FR Plymouth North 9:58.3 24:47.4 77
108 Ostellino, Caedin FR Taconic 11:07.1 27:38.3  
Men 5k Run CC JV - I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:31 17:42 34 1 2 3 6 22 26 56
2 1:32:06 18:25 108 8 16 19 30 35 45 50
3 1:32:47 18:33 128 15 20 21 28 44 48 65
4 1:32:12 18:26 131 4 9 17 39 62 77 78
5 1:33:51 18:46 170 13 31 37 42 47    
6 1:33:53 18:46 173 18 29 33 40 53 58 66
7 1:33:45 18:45 188 5 24 43 49 67 69 93
8 1:34:26 18:53 191 10 12 23 72 74    
9 1:34:31 18:54 197 25 27 36 46 63 73 75
10 1:35:57 19:11 227 7 11 59 60 90    
11 1:35:16 19:03 233 32 41 51 52 57 91  
12 1:35:29 19:05 240 14 38 54 64 70    
13 1:38:08 19:37 310 34 55 61 79 81 97 99
14 1:41:13 20:14 394 71 76 80 83 84 87 88
15 1:43:22 20:40 417 68 82 86 89 92 98 100
16 Center Moriches 1:51:24 22:16 471 85 94 95 96 101 102  
Men 5k Run CC JV - I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 William, Malone FR Southampton 5:35.0 17:20.9 1
2 Marro, Justin FR Southampton 5:37.5 17:28.8 2
3 Mobius, Zac SO Southampton 5:38.4 17:31.3 3
4 Liu, Matthew JR Elwood/John Glenn 5:38.8 17:32.8 4
5 Carrington, Gabe SR Taconic 5:40.9 17:39.1 5
6 Schwartz, Griffin SO Southampton 5:41.8 17:42.2 6
7 Sayles, Aidan SO Smithfield 5:44.3 17:49.9 7
8 Yellen, Simon SO Collegiate School 5:44.9 17:51.7  
9 Panzella, Jake SO St. Joseph by-the-Sea 5:45.8 17:54.6 8
10 Slavinskas, John JR Elwood/John Glenn 5:46.7 17:57.4 9
11 Rampulla, Andrew FR Goshen 5:50.3 18:08.3 10
12 Herchen, Stephen JR Smithfield 5:51.0 18:10.8 11
13 Holmes, Garrett JR Goshen 5:51.2 18:11.4 12
14 Kornfeld, Andrew SR Trinity School 5:53.6 18:18.6 13
15 Atcosta, Dylan SO Patchogue-Medford 5:53.9 18:19.5 14
16 Solanki, Rohan JR Bishop Guertin 5:54.2 18:20.7 15
17 Peluso, Phil SO St. Joseph by-the-Sea 5:54.4 18:21.3 16
18 Cerrato, Matthew SR Elwood/John Glenn 5:54.5 18:21.6 17
19 Wyman, Mac FR Hackley School 5:54.7 18:22.0 18
20 Palermo, Anthony SO St. Joseph by-the-Sea 5:55.0 18:23.0 19
21 Johnson, Aidan JR Bishop Guertin 5:55.1 18:23.5 20
22 Metvier, Brandon FR Bishop Guertin 5:55.8 18:25.4 21
23 Marro, Luke SO Southampton 5:56.8 18:28.6 22
24 Diglio, Jackson FR Goshen 5:57.2 18:29.8 23
25 Crosier, Jeff JR Taconic 5:57.7 18:31.5 24
26 Mason, John SR Packer Collegiate Institute 5:58.5 18:33.9 25
27 Gabriele, Patrick SO Southampton 5:59.3 18:36.5 26
28 Worth, Peter JR Packer Collegiate Institute 6:00.3 18:39.6 27
29 Stawasz, Benjamin SO Bishop Guertin 6:00.4 18:39.9 28
30 Arnold, Christopher JR Hackley School 6:00.6 18:40.5 29
31 Siracusa, Vincent SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 6:00.9 18:41.5 30
32 de Angelis, Renato JR Trinity School 6:01.1 18:41.9 31
33 Ada, Dylan SR Westerly 6:01.3 18:42.6 32
34 Breen, Eoin JR Hackley School 6:01.6 18:43.5 33
35 Mauri, Dominick SO Centereach 6:02.0 18:44.7 34
36 Marchese, Jason JR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 6:02.4 18:46.1 35
37 Garfield, Zach SR Packer Collegiate Institute 6:03.3 18:48.8 36
38 Garcia, Charles SR Trinity School 6:04.4 18:52.4 37
39 Atcosta, Michael SO Patchogue-Medford 6:04.6 18:52.8 38
40 Hanratty, Tyler JR Elwood/John Glenn 6:04.8 18:53.5 39
41 Dewey, Thomas SR Hackley School 6:04.9 18:53.9 40
42 Faubert, Tyler JR Westerly 6:05.2 18:54.8 41
43 Schmidt, Steven JR Trinity School 6:05.7 18:56.2 42
44 Smith, Nolan SO Taconic 6:05.7 18:56.4 43
45 Mack, Jason FR Bishop Guertin 6:06.4 18:58.4 44
46 Hunt, Colin SO St. Joseph by-the-Sea 6:06.9 19:00.1 45
47 Judge, Alexi JR Packer Collegiate Institute 6:07.1 19:00.5 46
48 Baum, Max SR Trinity School 6:07.7 19:02.5 47
49 Fondakowski, Nate FR Bishop Guertin 6:08.8 19:06.0 48
50 McGrath, Ian SO Taconic 6:09.1 19:06.8 49
51 Voigt, Billy SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 6:09.6 19:08.5 50
52 Dauphinais, Jacob SO Westerly 6:09.8 19:09.0 51
53 Brissette, Matt SR Westerly 6:11.0 19:12.7 52
54 Wind, Charlie SO Hackley School 6:11.2 19:13.4 53
55 Claps, Kyle SO Patchogue-Medford 6:11.4 19:14.0 54
56 Crofts, Joseph JR Centereach 6:11.7 19:15.0 55
57 Reese, Nugent SO Southampton 6:11.9 19:15.6 56
58 Nichols, Charlie SO Southampton 6:12.5 19:17.5  
59 McLaughlin, Owen SO Westerly 6:12.7 19:18.1 57
60 Marra, Benjamin JR Hackley School 6:12.9 19:18.6 58
61 Nilsen, Andrew JR Milton 6:13.0 19:19.0  
62 Bhagat, Vedant JR Smithfield 6:13.4 19:20.1 59
63 Brenner, Alex SO Smithfield 6:13.8 19:21.5 60
64 Douglas, Nicholas JR Centereach 6:14.5 19:23.7 61
65 Meyer, Brandon JR Elwood/John Glenn 6:15.7 19:27.5 62
66 Morris, Charlie SO Packer Collegiate Institute 6:16.0 19:28.5 63
67 Dolan, Christian SR Patchogue-Medford 6:16.3 19:29.4 64
68 Castagno, Braxton FR Bishop Guertin 6:16.6 19:30.3 65
69 Knapp, Henry SO Hackley School 6:16.8 19:30.7 66
70 Croce, Anthony SO Taconic 6:17.2 19:32.2 67
71 Miele, Dominic SO Lynbrook 6:17.4 19:32.7 68
72 Trapani, Nick SO Taconic 6:17.5 19:33.0 69
73 Baumilas, Lukas JR Southampton 6:17.7 19:33.8  
74 Wolf, Liam JR Patchogue-Medford 6:17.9 19:34.2 70
75 Moskowitz, Jack SO HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:18.0 19:34.4 71
76 Griffen, Winslow SO Hackley School 6:19.2 19:38.2  
77 Serkes, Daniel FR Goshen 6:21.3 19:44.9 72
78 Portela, Andrew SO Southampton 6:22.1 19:47.4  
79 Griffen, Wei SO Southampton 6:23.0 19:50.1  
80 Premus, Duncan FR Bishop Guertin 6:23.5 19:51.5  
81 Kaplan, Adam SR Packer Collegiate Institute 6:23.7 19:52.4 73
82 Mistretta, Alex FR Goshen 6:23.8 19:52.6 74
83 Villamil, Lucas SO Packer Collegiate Institute 6:26.3 20:00.3 75
84 Sklar, Finlay SR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:27.1 20:02.9 76
85 Wiele, Christian FR Hackley School 6:27.2 20:03.2  
86 Devitt, Matthew JR Elwood/John Glenn 6:29.2 20:09.2 77
87 Pizzolato, Anthony SO Hackley School 6:29.4 20:10.0  
88 Chapman, Mason SO Hackley School 6:29.8 20:11.2  
89 Hess, Collin JR Wayland 6:30.2 20:12.4  
90 Nebel, Robert JR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 6:30.7 20:14.1  
91 Devitt, Ryan JR Elwood/John Glenn 6:31.5 20:16.6 78
92 Papa, Zachary SO Centereach 6:32.2 20:18.5 79
93 Allard, Zamien SR Packer Collegiate Institute 6:33.2 20:21.8  
94 Tsui, Winston SO HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:34.3 20:25.2 80
95 Jauregui Morris , Ethan JR Bishop Guertin 6:34.6 20:26.1  
96 Donnelly, Aidan SR Centereach 6:34.8 20:26.8 81
97 Papini, Mike FR Lynbrook 6:34.9 20:27.0 82
98 Neidhart, Wes Hackley School 6:37.2 20:34.1  
99 Dewan, Advik SO HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:37.5 20:35.3 83
100 Fisher, Riley SO Southampton 6:37.7 20:35.8  
101 Strizower, Andre SO HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:37.8 20:36.2 84
102 Young, Connor SO St. Joseph by-the-Sea 6:37.9 20:36.4  
103 Ratliff, Ishaan SO Hackley School 6:38.0 20:36.7  
104 Corey, Griffin SR Center Moriches 6:39.2 20:40.4 85
105 Sanders, Josh FR Bishop Guertin 6:39.7 20:41.9  
106 Libretto, Thomas SO St. Joseph by-the-Sea 6:41.4 20:47.3  
107 Schaffer, David JR Lynbrook 6:44.1 20:55.5 86
108 Gigliotti, Michael FR Bishop Guertin 6:44.7 20:57.4  
109 Lin, Ramond JR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:45.6 21:00.2 87
110 Warden, Sean SR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:45.7 21:00.5 88
111 Napoli, Thomas SO St. Joseph by-the-Sea 6:46.7 21:03.7  
112 Smithwick, Aidan JR Lynbrook 6:46.8 21:04.0 89
113 Pacheco, Jacob JR Bishop Guertin 6:47.4 21:05.8  
114 Jenkins, Joshua JR Bishop Guertin 6:47.9 21:07.5  
115 Martin, Andrew JR Smithfield 6:50.3 21:15.1 90
116 Gazzillo, Nick JR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 6:51.8 21:19.7  
117 Reese, Mikel SR Wayland 6:52.1 21:20.4  
118 Sayler, Russell SO Westerly 6:52.4 21:21.6 91
119 Staszak, Tyler SO Lynbrook 6:53.0 21:23.3 92
120 Evans, Phil JR Taconic 6:56.5 21:34.3 93
121 Pettit, William SR Center Moriches 6:57.8 21:38.1 94
122 Melwani, Tyler SR Trevor Day School 7:00.1 21:45.4  
123 Sakamoto, Kazu SO HS for Math/Sci/Eng 7:01.5 21:49.8  
124 Koszalka, Owen SO Southampton 7:02.1 21:51.7  
125 Yerkes, Luke FR Hackley School 7:02.3 21:52.2  
126 Lyons, Joey SR Center Moriches 7:03.6 21:56.3 95
127 Lin, Ethan SO Hackley School 7:04.1 21:57.9  
128 Kelly, Jack SR Center Moriches 7:05.1 22:00.9 96
129 Shaz, Jacob JR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 7:06.1 22:04.1  
130 Iqbal, Rayan SO Centereach 7:08.0 22:09.8 97
131 Foley, Pete JR Taconic 7:10.1 22:16.5  
132 Myers, Carter JR Hackley School 7:10.2 22:16.8  
133 Millette, Ethan JR Taconic 7:15.0 22:31.5  
134 Dunsmoor, Xander FR Bishop Guertin 7:16.1 22:34.9  
135 Hegarty, John SO Milton 7:18.0 22:41.0  
136 Wren, William JR Lynbrook 7:21.2 22:51.0 98
137 Dickerson, Matthew SR Centereach 7:21.4 22:51.5 99
138 Romanaukas, Gabriel JR Bishop Guertin 7:29.9 23:17.8  
139 Fawcett, Evan JR Taconic 7:30.5 23:19.9  
140 McParland, John SO Centereach 7:30.9 23:21.0  
141 DeJesus, Jorgie SO Taconic 7:31.0 23:21.3  
142 Delpriore, Derek SO St. Joseph by-the-Sea 7:33.5 23:29.1  
143 Anderson, Whralston SO HS for Math/Sci/Eng 7:33.6 23:29.4  
144 Sacher, Noah SO Trevor Day School 7:34.8 23:33.2  
145 Marto, Zachary SO Wayland 7:37.3 23:41.0  
146 Strack, Mitchell SR Taconic 7:37.8 23:42.4  
147 Marabello, Chris FR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 7:43.6 24:00.5  
148 Suasti, Paul SR Taconic 7:44.8 24:04.2  
149 Nguyen, Kevin JR Southampton 7:46.1 24:08.2  
150 Herlihy, Dylan SR Lynbrook 7:52.6 24:28.5 100
151 Mainolfi, Jason FR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 7:52.7 24:28.8  
152 Leone, Robert SR Center Moriches 8:05.7 25:09.2 101
153 Schlidt, Blake SR Center Moriches 8:07.4 25:14.4 102
154 Carangui, Jamers SR Taconic 8:13.0 25:32.0  
155 Chang, Jarod SR Centereach 8:22.3 26:00.9  
156 Sharma, Aryan SO Centereach 8:24.0 26:06.1  
157 Slavin, Cyrus SR Trevor Day School 8:32.0 26:31.0  
158 Goldstein, Jarett JR Trevor Day School 8:39.8 26:55.3  
159 Forrest, Justin JR Taconic 9:03.5 28:08.8  
160 Paolino, Dan FR Lynbrook 9:16.5 28:49.3  
161 Egbuziem, Kelechi SO Centereach 9:47.9 30:26.7  
162 Perlman, Sam JR Hackley School 10:02.3 31:11.5  
163 Mooney, Jackson JR Taconic 10:33.7 32:49.0  
164 Helgerson, Jarrett SO Southampton 11:09.3 34:39.9  
Men 5k Run CC Varsity - I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:18 16:39 99 4 6 14 34 41 67 77
2 1:24:38 16:55 137 5 10 37 40 45 78 97
3 1:25:19 17:03 148 7 23 24 26 68 94  
4 1:24:42 16:56 165 3 8 29 61 64 71 83
5 1:26:21 17:16 189 19 20 44 52 54 74 88
6 1:26:25 17:17 194 21 36 38 48 51 81 98
7 1:25:15 17:03 208 1 11 59 65 72 85 111
8 1:26:59 17:23 227 33 35 43 53 63 82 99
9 1:26:40 17:20 228 9 27 42 70 80 84 91
10 1:26:03 17:12 229 2 30 58 66 73 108 115
11 1:27:25 17:29 259 17 22 55 79 86 95 113
12 1:28:06 17:37 289 13 32 57 87 100 101  
13 Center Moriches 1:30:24 18:04 337 16 39 56 106 120 129 135
14 1:29:24 17:52 359 25 62 89 90 93 102 127
15 1:31:33 18:18 374 18 46 76 109 125    
16 1:33:11 18:38 377 12 15 96 122 132    
17 1:30:49 18:09 383 31 49 92 104 107 128  
18 1:33:01 18:36 462 28 103 105 112 114 119 123
19 1:33:54 18:46 478 47 75 117 118 121 126  
20 1:39:22 19:52 527 60 69 131 133 134    
21 1:36:50 19:22 530 50 110 116 124 130 136  
Men 5k Run CC Varsity - I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Cirrito, Tom JR Miller Place 5:01.1 15:35.6 1
2 Carew, Bobby JR Milton 5:05.4 15:49.0 2
3 Gorevic, Jonah SO Hackley School 5:05.6 15:49.6 3
4 Paneto, Nicolas SR Goshen 5:06.0 15:50.9 4
5 Cembalest, Peter JR Packer Collegiate Institute 5:11.8 16:08.8 5
6 Perrillo-Sullivan, Stephen JR Goshen 5:14.6 16:17.6 6
7 DeBassio, Ethan SR Smithfield 5:17.4 16:26.1 7
8 Distefano, Brendan FR Hackley School 5:17.6 16:26.8 8
9 Genna, Alex JR Patchogue-Medford 5:17.8 16:27.5 9
10 Robertson, Davis JR Packer Collegiate Institute 5:19.2 16:31.7 10
11 Buscemi, Blake SO Miller Place 5:19.3 16:32.2 11
12 Krause, Joe SR Shoreham-Wading River 5:20.3 16:35.2 12
13 Paris, Jake JR Taconic 5:20.8 16:36.7 13
14 Johnson, Andrew JR Goshen 5:21.2 16:38.0 14
15 Zelin, Adam JR Shoreham-Wading River 5:23.4 16:44.8 15
16 Donegan, Michael SR Center Moriches 5:24.7 16:48.8 16
17 Palermo, Dom SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 5:25.1 16:50.1 17
18 Zerbarini, Matthew SO Island Trees 5:26.4 16:54.0 18
19 Danielson, Ben SR Bishop Guertin 5:27.1 16:56.4 19
20 Bottomley, Carson JR Bishop Guertin 5:27.5 16:57.6 20
21 Turo, Nick JR Westerly 5:27.7 16:58.3 21
22 Pisapia, Corey JR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 5:27.9 16:58.9 22
23 Olean, Chris SO Smithfield 5:28.8 17:01.5 23
24 Maione, Ethan SO Smithfield 5:29.0 17:02.2 24
25 Tassinari, Nick SR Tyngsborough 5:29.5 17:03.8 25
26 Cafaro, Blake JR Smithfield 5:29.7 17:04.4 26
27 Tammany, Logan JR Patchogue-Medford 5:30.0 17:05.4 27
28 Nembach, Shane SR Lynbrook 5:30.2 17:06.0 28
29 Crainer, William SR Hackley School 5:30.4 17:06.6 29
30 Lalley, Fritz JR Milton 5:31.3 17:09.3 30
31 O'Neil, Tim JR Trevor Day School 5:31.5 17:10.2 31
32 LaFreniere, Mike JR Taconic 5:31.8 17:10.9 32
33 Hard, Clay SR Collegiate School 5:32.0 17:11.7 33
34 Hannibal, Gregory FR Goshen 5:32.3 17:12.5 34
35 Goodwin, William SO Collegiate School 5:32.4 17:12.9 35
36 Reisch, Sebastian JR Westerly 5:32.7 17:13.9 36
37 Saferstein, Chazz JR Packer Collegiate Institute 5:33.0 17:14.6 37
38 McLaughlin, Thomas SR Westerly 5:33.2 17:15.5 38
39 Mintel, James SR Center Moriches 5:34.0 17:17.8 39
40 Jelveh, Aidan JR Packer Collegiate Institute 5:34.3 17:18.6 40
41 Hackman, Aidan JR Goshen 5:34.7 17:20.0 41
42 Franco, Ethan SR Patchogue-Medford 5:34.8 17:20.3 42
43 Nicholson, George JR Collegiate School 5:35.3 17:21.9 43
44 Noon, Joe SR Bishop Guertin 5:35.8 17:23.2 44
45 Kyritsis, Alec JR Packer Collegiate Institute 5:36.2 17:24.8 45
46 Ortiz, Justin JR Island Trees 5:37.0 17:27.1 46
47 Corcoran, Riley JR Stony Brook School 5:37.2 17:27.6 47
48 Makin, Colby JR Westerly 5:37.3 17:28.1 48
49 Marks, Peter JR Trevor Day School 5:37.5 17:28.8 49
50 Ferrer, Angel SR Cardinal Hayes 5:37.8 17:29.7 50
51 Turo, John JR Westerly 5:38.0 17:30.2 51
52 Meaney, Aidan SO Bishop Guertin 5:38.1 17:30.6 52
53 Armenakas, Anthony JR Collegiate School 5:39.0 17:33.2 53
54 Zeman, Sebastian FR Bishop Guertin 5:39.2 17:33.9 54
55 Masters, Vincent SO St. Joseph by-the-Sea 5:39.3 17:34.3 55
56 Luongo, Joseph SR Center Moriches 5:39.4 17:34.7 56
57 Pelkey, Brandon SR Taconic 5:39.7 17:35.4 57
58 Affanato, Stephen SO Milton 5:39.8 17:35.8 58
59 Miekley, David JR Miller Place 5:40.7 17:38.7 59
60 Keene, Mason SR Kents Hill School 5:40.8 17:39.0 60
61 Spencer, James SO Hackley School 5:41.0 17:39.4 61
62 Parker, Andrew SR Tyngsborough 5:41.1 17:39.7 62
63 Crystal, William JR Collegiate School 5:41.2 17:40.1 63
64 Rudge, Charlie SO Hackley School 5:41.3 17:40.4 64
65 Catanzaro, Giovanni SO Miller Place 5:41.4 17:40.8 65
66 Werner, Dietrich SR Milton 5:41.5 17:41.1 66
67 Albanese, Blake JR Goshen 5:41.6 17:41.4 67
68 Herchen, Michael JR Smithfield 5:42.9 17:45.6 68
69 Koch, Noah FR Kents Hill School 5:43.4 17:46.9 69
70 Soltanpanah, Alex SR Patchogue-Medford 5:43.7 17:48.0 70
71 Rifkin, Will SO Hackley School 5:43.8 17:48.3 71
72 Doyle, Aidan SO Miller Place 5:43.9 17:48.6 72
73 Kelley, Hayden SO Milton 5:44.0 17:49.0 73
74 Rioux, Zachary SO Bishop Guertin 5:44.1 17:49.2 74
75 Xu, Zack 8 Stony Brook School 5:44.2 17:49.5 75
76 Watson, Aiden SO Island Trees 5:45.7 17:54.0 76
77 Perez, Christopher SR Goshen 5:45.9 17:54.7 77
78 Levine, Sam SO Packer Collegiate Institute 5:46.0 17:55.2 78
79 Scanni, Hudson SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 5:46.6 17:57.1 79
80 Bonanno, Dylan SO Wayland 5:46.8 17:57.6  
81 DeFeo, CJ JR Patchogue-Medford 5:47.4 17:59.6 80
82 Tallardy, Aaron JR Westerly 5:48.2 18:01.8 81
83 Mogul, Jack JR Collegiate School 5:48.4 18:02.4 82
84 Davis, Andrew SO Hackley School 5:48.5 18:03.0 83
85 DeNeve, Lucien SR Patchogue-Medford 5:48.9 18:04.2 84
86 Cirrito, Jason SO Miller Place 5:49.1 18:04.8 85
87 Romeo, Robert SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 5:49.3 18:05.2 86
88 Powell, Zabion SR Taconic 5:49.4 18:05.6 87
89 Girata, Alex FR Bishop Guertin 5:50.0 18:07.5 88
90 Lam, Peter SR Tyngsborough 5:50.2 18:08.1 89
91 Gregoire, Max FR Tyngsborough 5:51.7 18:12.9 90
92 Ohulu, Miral JR Patchogue-Medford 5:53.0 18:16.7 91
93 Lederer, Guiv JR Trevor Day School 5:53.7 18:19.1 92
94 Neal, Tyler SR Tyngsborough 5:54.1 18:20.1 93
95 Ferron, Tim JR Smithfield 5:54.5 18:21.4 94
96 Anzalone, Steven SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 5:54.8 18:22.5 95
97 Zajac, Anthony FR Shoreham-Wading River 5:55.8 18:25.4 96
98 Weaver, Carter JR Packer Collegiate Institute 5:55.9 18:25.9 97
99 Peck, Brendan SR Westerly 5:56.6 18:28.2 98
100 van der Goes, Hank SR Collegiate School 5:59.3 18:36.3 99
101 Rabasco, Thomas JR Taconic 5:59.8 18:37.8 100
102 Cicchetti, Sean SR Taconic 6:01.0 18:41.8 101
103 Andre, Nick SO Tyngsborough 6:01.9 18:44.5 102
104 Donovan, William JR Lynbrook 6:03.3 18:48.7 103
105 Lewis, Daniel SO Trevor Day School 6:03.4 18:49.1 104
106 Callahan, Joseph SR Lynbrook 6:03.8 18:50.3 105
107 Koscinski, Michael SR Center Moriches 6:06.0 18:57.2 106
108 Goode, Simon SO Wayland 6:06.9 19:00.0  
109 Duffy, Liam SO Wayland 6:07.2 19:01.1  
110 Freeman, Jake SO Trevor Day School 6:07.6 19:02.3 107
111 Li, Yiran SO Wayland 6:07.8 19:02.7  
112 Kennedy, Patrick JR Milton 6:07.9 19:03.1 108
113 Esquivel, Dylan SO Island Trees 6:08.1 19:03.7 109
114 Rosa, Noah SR Cardinal Hayes 6:08.2 19:04.2 110
115 Starr, Jackson SO Miller Place 6:08.4 19:04.6 111
116 Maloney, Conall JR Lynbrook 6:08.7 19:05.6 112
117 Dias, Kenneth SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 6:08.9 19:06.1 113
118 Deegan, Terrance JR Lynbrook 6:10.6 19:11.4 114
119 Smith, Hudson JR Milton 6:12.7 19:18.1 115
120 Hudson, Kamren FR Cardinal Hayes 6:13.2 19:19.6 116
121 Wang, Tiger SO Stony Brook School 6:13.3 19:20.0 117
122 Leung, Clement FR Stony Brook School 6:14.7 19:24.2 118
123 Beck, Daniel SO Lynbrook 6:14.8 19:24.6 119
124 O'Neil, Joseph SR Center Moriches 6:21.6 19:45.8 120
125 Lin, Joshua SR Stony Brook School 6:24.2 19:53.7 121
126 DiLisio, Eric SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:26.2 20:00.0 122
127 Callahan, Jeremy SO Lynbrook 6:26.5 20:01.1 123
128 Taylor, Jaheem SR Cardinal Hayes 6:30.0 20:11.9 124
129 Hernandez, Brandon SR Island Trees 6:31.1 20:15.1 125
130 Ajewole, Emmanuel JR Stony Brook School 6:31.5 20:16.5 126
131 Gagnon, Joe SR Tyngsborough 6:35.1 20:27.8 127
132 Slavin, Gabe FR Trevor Day School 6:38.5 20:38.3 128
133 Murray, Patrick SR Center Moriches 6:38.9 20:39.6 129
134 Jidaan, Taeen SR Cardinal Hayes 6:40.8 20:45.5 130
135 Klasson, Tanner FR Kents Hill School 6:43.1 20:52.4 131
136 Liguori, Andrew SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:54.1 21:26.6 132
137 Lissaur, Jesse JR Kents Hill School 6:55.5 21:31.1 133
138 Schultheiss, Constantin SO Kents Hill School 6:56.3 21:33.5 134
139 Reed, Zach SR Center Moriches 7:13.0 22:25.3 135
140 Rodriguez, Joel SR Cardinal Hayes 7:31.5 23:22.8 136
Men 5k Run CC Varsity - II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 Marblehead 1:24:49 16:57 149 6 12 37 45 49 61 88
2 1:25:29 17:05 167 22 33 35 36 41 63 86
3 1:25:13 17:02 170 11 18 31 48 62 118 141
4 1:24:57 16:59 174 4 20 21 59 70 102 122
5 1:25:29 17:05 186 14 15 26 65 66 84  
6 1:25:42 17:08 197 9 28 50 54 56 128  
7 1:26:33 17:18 241 24 25 34 58 100 116 127
8 1:26:36 17:19 244 7 32 52 76 77 81 121
9 1:27:10 17:26 276 16 30 39 80 111 113  
10 1:27:03 17:24 277 13 55 68 69 72 78  
11 1:27:17 17:27 283 44 51 57 64 67 83 146
12 1:27:12 17:26 295 2 27 43 109 114 115 136
13 1:27:45 17:33 315 17 40 53 95 110    
14 St. Francis Prep 1:27:41 17:32 319 5 42 85 90 97    
15 1:27:12 17:26 324 1 19 92 93 119 125 131
16 1:28:14 17:38 346 8 47 73 106 112 124 138
17 1:28:41 17:44 364 38 60 75 87 104 134 139
18 1:30:47 18:09 404 3 10 101 143 147    
19 1:29:30 17:54 408 46 79 82 98 103 105 126
20 1:33:01 18:36 453 23 29 117 135 149    
21 1:31:05 18:13 504 89 91 96 108 120 123 137
22 1:32:13 18:26 517 71 74 99 133 140 142 145
23 1:33:30 18:42 592 94 107 129 130 132 144 148
Men 5k Run CC Varsity - II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Pleasants, Richard SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:06.5 15:52.3 1
2 Fay, Brendan SR Barrington 5:13.5 16:14.1 2
3 Diaz, Anthony SO Farmingdale 5:13.9 16:15.3 3
4 Reservitz, Zane SR Oliver Ames 5:15.2 16:19.3 4
5 Athanailos, Constantinos St. Francis Prep 5:16.1 16:22.1 5
6 Rodrigues, Loeden SO Marblehead 5:17.1 16:25.4 6
7 Donovan, Danny SR Trinity 5:17.5 16:26.7 7
8 Carrick, Ryan SR Riverhead 5:18.3 16:28.9 8
9 DiSalvo, Mike SR Kings Park 5:19.1 16:31.5 9
10 Smythe, Patrick SR Farmingdale 5:19.4 16:32.4 10
11 Kata, Nolan JR Bay Shore 5:19.7 16:33.3 11
12 Glass, Oliver SR Marblehead 5:20.2 16:35.1 12
13 Collard, Daniel SR Cumberland 5:20.4 16:35.6 13
14 O'Connell, John JR St. John the Baptist 5:21.3 16:38.4 14
15 Healy, Brian JR St. John the Baptist 5:21.5 16:38.8 15
16 Mazejka, Jackson SO Salem 5:22.1 16:40.7 16
17 O'Brien, Owen SR Weymouth 5:22.4 16:41.7 17
18 Rooney, Adian JR Bay Shore 5:22.7 16:42.6 18
19 Ramin, Herath JR Half Hollow Hills East 5:23.0 16:43.8 19
20 Reservitz, Nate SO Oliver Ames 5:23.2 16:44.3 20
21 Sarney , Kyle SO Oliver Ames 5:23.4 16:44.8 21
22 Qadri, Muhammed SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:23.7 16:45.9 22
23 Woomer, Patrick JR Plymouth North 5:24.1 16:47.2 23
24 Neilson, Tyler SR Deer Park 5:24.6 16:48.6 24
25 Millien, Warren SR Deer Park 5:26.4 16:54.0 25
26 Sanchez, Fernando SO St. John the Baptist 5:26.9 16:55.9 26
27 Donahue, Brian SR Barrington 5:27.4 16:57.3 27
28 Ball, Cooper SR Kings Park 5:27.9 16:59.0 28
29 Doherty, James JR Plymouth North 5:28.1 16:59.4 29
30 Bosli, Massi JR Salem 5:29.5 17:03.8 30
31 Cofield, Darin JR Bay Shore 5:30.3 17:06.3 31
32 Cermak, Alex SR Trinity 5:31.2 17:09.1 32
33 Aziz, Stephen SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:31.3 17:09.5 33
34 Brooks, Ryan SR Deer Park 5:31.5 17:09.9 34
35 Noa, Christian JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:31.7 17:10.6 35
36 Liu, Iram SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:31.8 17:10.9 36
37 Clifford, Peter FR Marblehead 5:31.9 17:11.3 37
38 Sokoll, Johnny SO St. Peters 5:32.0 17:11.7 38
39 Holden, Sean SR Salem 5:32.1 17:12.1 39
40 Connolly, Jake JR Weymouth 5:32.4 17:12.7 40
41 Wang, Andy SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:32.5 17:13.1 41
42 Llanos, Diego St. Francis Prep 5:32.6 17:13.6 42
43 Gunness, James SR Barrington 5:32.8 17:14.0 43
44 Ellis, Adam JR Merrimack 5:32.9 17:14.3 44
45 Lucas, John JR Marblehead 5:33.6 17:16.7 45
46 Neo, Kazuki SR Roslyn 5:34.1 17:18.3 46
47 Keane, Ryan SR Riverhead 5:34.6 17:19.7 47
48 Balsamo, Perry JR Bay Shore 5:35.0 17:20.8 48
49 DiBartolo, Harry SR Marblehead 5:35.2 17:21.6 49
50 Mardkha, Dan SR Kings Park 5:35.3 17:21.9 50
51 Peyton, Scott JR Merrimack 5:35.5 17:22.3 51
52 Barrett, James JR Trinity 5:35.6 17:22.8 52
53 Kolwaite, Bodhi SO Weymouth 5:36.0 17:24.1 53
54 Engelhardt, Jonathan SO Kings Park 5:36.2 17:24.7 54
55 Swerdlow, Michael SR Cumberland 5:36.4 17:25.1 55
56 Perez, Kyle SR Kings Park 5:36.6 17:25.8 56
57 Felo, Joshua SO Merrimack 5:37.1 17:27.3 57
58 Vassallo, Anthony JR Deer Park 5:37.2 17:27.8 58
59 McMorrow, Owen FR Oliver Ames 5:37.4 17:28.2 59
60 Cipollone, Daniel JR St. Peters 5:37.5 17:28.6 60
61 Snook, Ethan SR Marblehead 5:37.8 17:29.7 61
62 Goode, William SR Bay Shore 5:38.1 17:30.6 62
63 Rojas, Caleb SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:38.8 17:32.7 63
64 Frothingham, Andrew JR Merrimack 5:39.4 17:34.7 64
65 Aleaga, Vincent SR St. John the Baptist 5:40.4 17:37.8 65
66 Greenidge, Chris JR St. John the Baptist 5:40.6 17:38.4 66
67 Fischer, Ryan SO Merrimack 5:40.8 17:39.0 67
68 Rocha, Jorge SO Cumberland 5:41.1 17:39.8 68
69 Johnson, Brandon SO Cumberland 5:41.3 17:40.3 69
70 Fiedorczyk, David JR Oliver Ames 5:41.4 17:40.9 70
71 Janicki, Dashiell SO HS for Math/Sci/Eng 5:41.6 17:41.3 71
72 Enestvedt, Owen JR Cumberland 5:42.0 17:42.7 72
73 Catanzaro, Ben SO Riverhead 5:42.3 17:43.7 73
74 Slon, Nigel SR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 5:43.3 17:46.7 74
75 Politi, Michael JR St. Peters 5:43.5 17:47.4 75
76 Buck, Mica JR Trinity 5:43.9 17:48.6 76
77 Cote, Hunter SR Trinity 5:44.2 17:49.6 77
78 Johnson, Shane SO Cumberland 5:44.6 17:50.8 78
79 Balakhanei, Sean JR Roslyn 5:44.9 17:51.7 79
80 Fantasia, Luke SR Salem 5:45.1 17:52.2 80
81 Rosenthall, Louis SO Trinity 5:45.3 17:52.8 81
82 Goncalves, Jason SR Roslyn 5:45.6 17:53.8 82
83 Provencher, Jason SR Merrimack 5:46.0 17:55.1 83
84 Smith, Matt SR St. John the Baptist 5:46.2 17:55.7 84
85 Lynch, Jack St. Francis Prep 5:46.4 17:56.3 85
86 Chen, Zirang JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:46.6 17:57.0 86
87 Gramprey, Liam SR St. Peters 5:46.8 17:57.6 87
88 Martin-Sotos, Ciro SO Marblehead 5:47.0 17:58.2 88
89 Bonse, Gabe SO Kingston 5:47.1 17:58.7 89
90 Bacile, Andrew St. Francis Prep 5:47.3 17:59.1 90
91 Fairley , Cameron JR Kingston 5:47.5 17:59.6 91
92 Serure, Josh SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:47.8 18:00.6 92
93 Geringswald, Eric JR Half Hollow Hills East 5:48.2 18:02.0 93
94 McMurray, Connor SR Centereach 5:48.8 18:03.9 94
95 Fidrocki, Tom JR Weymouth 5:49.2 18:04.9 95
96 Krom, Matt JR Kingston 5:49.6 18:06.3 96
97 Germain, Schnyder St. Francis Prep 5:51.1 18:11.0 97
98 Yeroushalmi, Elijah SO Roslyn 5:51.4 18:11.8 98
99 Bitman, Jonah SO HS for Math/Sci/Eng 5:51.6 18:12.5 99
100 Maniscalco, Nick SR Deer Park 5:51.9 18:13.3 100
101 Rae, Sean JR Farmingdale 5:52.0 18:13.9 101
102 Ramirez, Alex SO Oliver Ames 5:52.4 18:14.9 102
103 Diamond, Taylor SR Roslyn 5:52.6 18:15.5 103
104 Murphy, Tynan FR St. Peters 5:53.0 18:16.8 104
105 Schmalzle, Jack FR Roslyn 5:53.4 18:18.1 105
106 Cunningham, Michael SR Riverhead 5:53.9 18:19.8 106
107 Stein, David JR Centereach 5:54.1 18:20.2 107
108 Gallo, Jack SO Kingston 5:54.4 18:21.2 108
109 Hilty, C.J. JR Barrington 5:54.5 18:21.6 109
110 Gaudiano, Pat JR Weymouth 5:54.7 18:22.0 110
111 Towler, Ben SR Salem 5:54.8 18:22.3 111
112 Yakaboski, Matthew SO Riverhead 5:55.0 18:22.9 112
113 Wante, Carson SR Salem 5:55.3 18:23.9 113
114 Voeller, Kaden JR Barrington 5:56.0 18:26.1 114
115 Hennessey, Calvin SR Barrington 5:56.5 18:27.8 115
116 Valenzuela, Manny SR Deer Park 5:57.7 18:31.3 116
117 Easter, Jack SR Plymouth North 5:58.1 18:32.7 117
118 Rohr, Zachary SR Bay Shore 5:58.3 18:33.5 118
119 Busch, Justin SR Half Hollow Hills East 5:58.6 18:34.2 119
120 Hill, Andrew SO Kingston 6:00.5 18:40.2 120
121 Dunn, Pat JR Trinity 6:00.7 18:40.9 121
122 Nipoti, Jacob FR Oliver Ames 6:01.0 18:41.8 122
123 Herrling, Paul Michael SO Kingston 6:01.2 18:42.4 123
124 Burns, Michael SO Riverhead 6:01.4 18:42.9 124
125 Taufman, James SR Half Hollow Hills East 6:02.0 18:45.0 125
126 Feinberg, Jack FR Roslyn 6:02.4 18:46.0 126
127 Catano, Dan SO Deer Park 6:03.4 18:49.0 127
128 Moeller, Tommy SR Kings Park 6:05.8 18:56.7 128
129 Reyes, Nick JR Centereach 6:06.6 18:59.2 129
130 Babstock, Andrew SR Centereach 6:07.8 19:02.9 130
131 Roller, Brendan JR Half Hollow Hills East 6:08.1 19:03.9 131
132 Vaquiz, Antonio SR Centereach 6:08.4 19:04.6 132
133 Karpen, Harry SR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:08.5 19:05.0 133
134 Keane, Thomas FR St. Peters 6:09.5 19:08.0 134
135 Clark, Hunter SR Plymouth North 6:11.7 19:15.0 135
136 Wohlever, Sam SR Barrington 6:12.0 19:15.9 136
137 Martinez, Facundo FR Kingston 6:12.8 19:18.5 137
138 McElhinney, Eoin SR Riverhead 6:13.3 19:20.0 138
139 Sinclair, Ryan SO St. Peters 6:15.3 19:26.2 139
140 Galindo, Henry SR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:15.8 19:27.8 140
141 Sankar, Brian FR Bay Shore 6:16.1 19:28.5 141
142 Boon, Ryan SO HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:17.4 19:32.7 142
143 Hilbert, Thomas SR Farmingdale 6:18.7 19:36.7 143
144 Mazzella, Evander SO Centereach 6:18.9 19:37.5 144
145 Jacquot, Matthias JR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:21.3 19:44.9 145
146 Demeo, Elijah JR Merrimack 6:24.8 19:55.7 146
147 Fawcett, Connor JR Farmingdale 6:29.1 20:09.0 147
148 Huston, Ryan SR Centereach 6:30.1 20:12.0 148
149 Lundy, Finn SR Plymouth North 6:54.3 21:27.4 149
Women 4k Run CC Freshman Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:28:47 17:45 36 2 5 7 10 12 13 17
2 1:32:35 18:31 66 3 8 11 16 28 32  
3 1:36:48 19:21 104 9 18 23 24 30 34  
4 1:37:23 19:28 107 15 20 21 25 26 27 31
5 1:41:28 20:17 120 1 6 36 37 40    
6 1:41:05 20:13 124 4 14 29 38 39 41 42
7 1:46:58 21:23 152 19 22 33 35 43    
Women 4k Run CC Freshman Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Curran, Riley FR Barrington 6:39.2 16:32.3  
2 Roy, Helena FR Center Moriches 6:41.6 16:38.4  
3 Gargan, Riley 8 Bay Shore 6:42.4 16:40.2  
4 Joyce, Paige FR Plymouth North 6:47.1 16:52.0 1
5 Cahill, Liz FR Colonie 6:54.7 17:10.8 2
6 Wiig, Morgan FR Bay Shore 6:54.8 17:11.1  
7 Burke, Isabella FR Center Moriches 6:55.9 17:13.9  
8 Glavin, Allison FR Weymouth 6:56.2 17:14.5  
9 Gillespie, Erin FR Smithtown 6:59.2 17:22.0 3
10 Hanger, Simira FR Taconic 7:00.6 17:25.6 4
11 Stewart, Anastacia 8 Colonie 7:00.8 17:26.1 5
12 Holt, Virginia FR Ward Melville 7:01.1 17:26.8  
13 Zadvinskiy, Olivia FR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:01.8 17:28.5  
14 Woycik, Mia FR Westerly 7:05.8 17:38.6  
15 Joyce, Lauren FR Plymouth North 7:06.0 17:39.1 6
16 Renko, Liz FR Colonie 7:08.5 17:45.2 7
17 Sue-Kam-Ling, Julia FR Smithtown 7:08.9 17:46.3 8
18 Price, Sydney FR Center Moriches 7:09.7 17:48.1  
19 Patel, Khushi FR Westerly 7:11.5 17:52.7  
20 Radigan, Colleen FR St. Anthony's 7:13.4 17:57.5 9
21 Boissy, Alyson FR Colonie 7:16.3 18:04.5 10
22 Lanie, Yastrzemski FR Southampton 7:16.7 18:05.6  
23 Kusko, Bianca FR Smithtown 7:21.9 18:18.4 11
24 Clancy, Teagan 7 Colonie 7:23.1 18:21.4 12
25 Anderson, Emma 8 Colonie 7:24.3 18:24.4 13
26 Grava, Silvija FR Wayland 7:24.4 18:24.8  
27 Duran, Molly FR Weymouth 7:27.4 18:32.2  
28 Fossi, Vanessa FR Weymouth 7:27.6 18:32.7  
29 Sullivan, Peyton FR Weymouth 7:29.6 18:37.7  
30 Robera, Lila FR Taconic 7:31.8 18:43.0 14
31 Menyalkin, Sofia FR Wayland 7:33.0 18:46.0  
32 Garofano, Anna FR Barrington 7:35.1 18:51.3  
33 Liebowitz, Laura FR Ward Melville 7:35.6 18:52.6  
34 Megan, Rosemond FR Archbishop Molloy 7:36.8 18:55.6 15
35 Shaffer, Jacqueline FR Smithtown 7:38.1 18:58.9 16
36 Ceci, Ona FR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 7:38.8 19:00.5  
37 Wyland, Rachel FR Colonie 7:39.7 19:02.7 17
38 Jacques, Kaylah FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:41.2 19:06.5  
39 Wankmuller, Sophia FR Ward Melville 7:42.5 19:09.8  
40 Ednie, Samantha FR St. Anthony's 7:43.4 19:11.8 18
41 Desciak, Catherine FR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:45.7 19:17.6 19
42 Bennett, Genevieve FR Colonie 7:46.6 19:19.9  
43 Shapiro, Lila FR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 7:47.4 19:22.0  
44 Vlachos, Victoria FR Archbishop Molloy 7:47.7 19:22.7 20
45 Brophy, Julia FR Archbishop Molloy 7:48.0 19:23.3 21
46 Diego, Hannah FR Westerly 7:50.4 19:29.5  
47 Hattiangadi, Sofia FR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:52.8 19:35.4 22
48 Lopez, Cailey FR St. Anthony's 7:53.8 19:37.9 23
49 Wallin, Grace FR St. Anthony's 7:55.6 19:42.3 24
50 Chen, Ada FR Colonie 7:56.0 19:43.3  
51 Cinquemani, Olivia SR Archbishop Molloy 7:58.1 19:48.4 25
52 Audrin, Isabelle FR Archbishop Molloy 8:00.0 19:53.2 26
53 Littell, Elizabeth FR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:04.5 20:04.4  
54 Wojciechowska , Emilia SO Archbishop Molloy 8:04.6 20:04.7 27
55 Schwartz, Nicole FR Smithtown 8:06.7 20:09.8 28
56 Keach, Megan FR Bay Shore 8:07.3 20:11.3  
57 Kim, June FR Wayland 8:07.6 20:12.1  
58 Zalucki, Maddie FR Colonie 8:09.5 20:16.8  
59 Miller, Reagan FR Taconic 8:10.2 20:18.7 29
60 Arevalo, Diana FR St. Anthony's 8:10.4 20:19.1 30
61 Aimable, Ava FR Archbishop Molloy 8:10.6 20:19.5 31
62 O'Hearn, Emily FR St. Mary Bay View 8:10.8 20:20.0  
63 McAleese, Samantha FR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 8:11.9 20:22.8  
64 Drain, Sophia FR Ward Melville 8:13.4 20:26.5  
65 Alromheina, Julia FR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 8:14.9 20:30.2  
66 Mendez, Leslie FR Bay Shore 8:17.2 20:35.9  
67 Satchwill, Paige SR Smithtown 8:18.8 20:40.1 32
68 Preston, Lucy FR Convent of the Sacred Heart 8:23.4 20:51.3 33
69 Blatz, Tiffany JR Farmingdale 8:25.4 20:56.4  
70 Burke, Kiana FR St. Anthony's 8:27.3 21:01.2 34
71 Flayter, Kassidy 8 Colonie 8:30.4 21:08.7  
72 Mather, Katie FR Colonie 8:30.5 21:09.0  
73 Burke, Madison SR Farmingdale 8:30.9 21:10.1  
74 del Valle, Adelaida FR Convent of the Sacred Heart 8:31.5 21:11.6 35
75 Ohiwa, Celina FR Plymouth North 8:32.8 21:14.7 36
76 Mason, Tatum FR Oliver Ames 8:33.6 21:16.8  
77 Mei, Cher SR Archbishop Molloy 8:40.4 21:33.5  
78 Hollier, Stella FR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 8:41.2 21:35.7  
79 Brennan, Catherine FR Plymouth North 8:45.9 21:47.4 37
80 Alfonso-Came, Raelyn FR Taconic 8:46.8 21:49.6 38
81 Garcia, Jasmine FR Hampton Bays 8:49.9 21:57.3  
82 Van Dyck, Marisa FR Colonie 8:53.7 22:06.7  
83 Vazquez, Noelia FR Central Falls 8:56.5 22:13.6  
84 Coulton, Samantha FR Hampton Bays 9:00.9 22:24.6  
85 Pike, Ariana FR Southampton 9:02.4 22:28.4  
86 Yang, Rachel FR McKee/Staten Island Tech 9:07.5 22:41.1  
87 Canino, Makayla FR Taconic 9:10.9 22:49.4 39
88 Senchishin, Sophia FR Hampton Bays 9:14.8 22:59.1  
89 Gates, Melanie FR McKee/Staten Island Tech 9:28.2 23:32.4  
90 Belle Isle, Caitlin FR Plymouth North 9:37.6 23:55.7 40
91 Stein, Olivia FR Center Moriches 9:48.9 24:23.9  
92 Krzysztof, Kaleigh FR Taconic 9:49.3 24:25.0 41
93 McNight, Charlotte FR Taconic 9:49.6 24:25.7 42
94 Hung, Jessica Cen FR McKee/Staten Island Tech 10:04.2 25:02.0  
95 Bolotova, Anastasiya FR Taconic 10:24.3 25:52.0  
96 Fogarty , Flossy FR Convent of the Sacred Heart 10:28.9 26:03.3 43
97 Tinoco, Kayla SR Archbishop Molloy 10:41.7 26:35.2  
98 Silva Morais, Anna FR Oliver Ames 10:58.3 27:16.5  
Women 5k Run CC JV - I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:48:57 21:47 15 1 2 3 4 5 7 9
2 1:53:20 22:40 58 6 8 10 11 23    
3 1:58:13 23:38 94 12 13 14 18 37    
4 1:59:12 23:50 109 19 20 21 24 25 29 36
5 2:01:43 24:20 127 15 22 27 31 32 38 39
6 2:04:21 24:52 143 16 17 34 35 41 47 50
7 2:10:18 26:03 179 26 28 40 42 43 45 46
8 2:18:10 27:38 204 30 33 44 48 49    
Women 5k Run CC JV - I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Gagliardo, Michelle SR Southampton 6:39.1 20:40.1  
2 Staudenmeyer, Charlotte SO Amherst-Pelham 6:58.8 21:41.2 1
3 Tulay, Pearl SR Amherst-Pelham 7:00.8 21:47.4 2
4 Fitz, McKenzie SO Amherst-Pelham 7:01.0 21:48.2 3
5 Dole, Eliza FR Amherst-Pelham 7:01.6 21:50.1 4
6 Polak, Ava FR Amherst-Pelham 7:01.9 21:50.9 5
7 Lombardi, Marissa JR Goshen 7:02.2 21:51.9 6
8 Polak, Isabel FR Amherst-Pelham 7:03.1 21:54.5 7
9 Purcell, Evie JR Southampton 7:05.5 22:02.0  
10 Juran, Nicole JR Centereach 7:05.9 22:03.4  
11 Peden, Emily FR Goshen 7:08.4 22:11.1 8
12 Korzeniowski, Ava SO Wayland 7:08.6 22:11.9  
13 Dougan, Nathalie SR Amherst-Pelham 7:12.1 22:22.7 9
14 Folgelman, Ofir FR Goshen 7:15.5 22:33.3 10
15 Santiago, Angelique JR Goshen 7:20.9 22:49.9 11
16 Murphy, Jana SO Amherst-Pelham 7:22.6 22:55.4  
17 Lesiewicz, Jenna SR Shoreham-Wading River 7:23.3 22:57.6 12
18 Peterson, Annalise SO Amherst-Pelham 7:23.5 22:58.0  
19 Ellis, Casey JR Shoreham-Wading River 7:24.9 23:02.5 13
20 Undrus, Eleanora SO Shoreham-Wading River 7:28.4 23:13.3 14
21 Gonzalez-Roblee, Elena SR Amherst-Pelham 7:30.4 23:19.4  
22 Foley, Maddie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:30.5 23:19.7 15
23 Callie, Champoux SO Taconic 7:30.6 23:20.0 16
24 Clotfelter, Delia FR Amherst-Pelham 7:30.7 23:20.4  
25 Dean, Shannon SR Taconic 7:32.4 23:25.9 17
26 McKiernan, Maddy-Lynn 8 Shoreham-Wading River 7:32.9 23:27.1 18
27 Popova, Anastasia SR Hackley School 7:36.7 23:39.2 19
28 Harrison, Ana Sofia SO Trevor Day School 7:38.3 23:44.0  
29 Park, Grace FR Hackley School 7:38.9 23:45.8 20
30 Van Horn, Samantha SO Amherst-Pelham 7:39.0 23:46.4  
31 Watson, Maya SR Hackley School 7:39.2 23:46.8 21
32 Uniacke, Caroline 8 Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:39.6 23:48.1 22
33 Tippin, Sara FR Goshen 7:41.7 23:54.5 23
34 Popova, Katerina FR Hackley School 7:42.7 23:57.7 24
35 Naughton, Zoe SR Hackley School 7:44.5 24:03.4 25
36 Chasan-Taber, Adina SR Amherst-Pelham 7:45.3 24:06.0  
37 Mercer, Riplee SR Southampton 7:46.2 24:08.5  
38 Wonson, Marissa SR Tyngsborough 7:47.1 24:11.3  
39 O'Brien, Erin SR Tyngsborough 7:51.6 24:25.3  
40 Schwam, Alexandra JR Lynbrook 7:51.8 24:26.1 26
41 Harrington, Caroline JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:54.0 24:32.9 27
42 miele, sophia SR Lynbrook 7:58.4 24:46.4 28
43 Rosenthal, Molly SR Hackley School 8:01.5 24:56.3 29
44 Devaney, Margaux JR Convent of the Sacred Heart 8:02.4 24:59.1 30
45 Alaimo, Allie FR Marymount School 8:02.7 24:59.8  
46 Hilsabeck, Katherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:03.0 25:00.7 31
47 Bromage, Grace SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:03.3 25:01.9 32
48 Hinde, Emy SO Tyngsborough 8:04.4 25:05.2  
49 Brewster, Adrienne SO St. Mary Bay View 8:05.4 25:08.3  
50 Cotes, Samantha SR Centereach 8:05.6 25:08.9  
51 Spagnolo, Elliana JR St. Mary Bay View 8:06.2 25:10.7  
52 Jennings , Arden SO Convent of the Sacred Heart 8:09.2 25:20.0 33
53 Latura, Julia SO Taconic 8:09.6 25:21.4 34
54 Elkalai, Layla FR Amherst-Pelham 8:09.8 25:21.9  
55 Sultaire, Kailey SR Taconic 8:10.4 25:23.8 35
56 Yerkes, Lilly SR Hackley School 8:10.7 25:24.8 36
57 Napach, Lily SO Hackley School 8:11.2 25:26.2  
58 Rodriquez, Samantha FR Hackley School 8:11.7 25:27.7  
59 Hoopes, Jaelin SO Wayland 8:11.8 25:28.0  
60 Stowell, Olivia FR Shoreham-Wading River 8:13.4 25:33.2 37
61 Weisbord, Meiyi SO Amherst-Pelham 8:14.1 25:35.3  
62 Ahmed, Mariam SO Amherst-Pelham 8:16.2 25:41.7  
63 Lopez-Ryan, Brooke FR Hackley School 8:18.2 25:48.0  
64 Donnell, Sonai SO Amherst-Pelham 8:18.8 25:49.9  
65 Fan, Kathy SR Hackley School 8:22.0 25:59.8  
66 Wagner, Caitlin JR Nichols 8:22.6 26:01.6  
67 Bromberger, Abigail SO Trevor Day School 8:23.9 26:05.7  
68 Sivieri, Laura SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:24.6 26:08.0 38
69 Lohr, Sydney JR Nichols 8:28.7 26:20.8  
70 Egbuziem, Munachi SR Centereach 8:33.1 26:34.2  
71 Smith, Nadine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:34.1 26:37.4 39
72 LiCausi, Geanna FR Centereach 8:34.5 26:38.6  
73 Fitzgerald, Michaela SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:35.0 26:40.3  
74 white, maddie SR Hackley School 8:35.9 26:43.1  
75 roberts, logan SO Lynbrook 8:36.2 26:44.1 40
76 Friday, Molly JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:37.3 26:47.3  
77 McKenna, Kelsey JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:37.9 26:49.2  
78 Zheng, Ammy SR Taconic 8:38.4 26:50.9 41
79 Evangelidis, Alex SO Hackley School 8:40.0 26:55.9  
80 Leitao, Ainslie JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:43.6 27:07.1  
81 benvenuto, mason SO Lynbrook 8:44.4 27:09.5 42
82 Ridings, Caroline JR Lynbrook 8:45.5 27:12.8 43
83 Marnik, Abby SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:47.3 27:18.5  
84 Bruce, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:48.4 27:22.0  
85 Johnson, Naomi JR Amherst-Pelham 8:50.6 27:28.8  
86 Goldman, Sylvia FR Amherst-Pelham 8:54.7 27:41.6  
87 Mitchell, Grace JR Convent of the Sacred Heart 8:59.6 27:56.6 44
88 mackie, caroline SR Lynbrook 8:59.7 27:56.9 45
89 McGuire, Makenzie SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:59.8 27:57.5  
90 Barrett, Nicole SR Lynbrook 9:04.3 28:11.3 46
91 Cummins, Molly SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:14.1 28:41.7  
92 May, Serena JR Southampton 9:17.0 28:50.9  
93 McGonigle, Haley JR Center Moriches 9:20.8 29:02.5  
94 Dokurno, Mairead SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:21.4 29:04.6  
95 Smith, Rachel SR Taconic 9:27.9 29:24.8 47
96 Sanchez, Isabelle JR Nichols 9:28.4 29:26.2  
97 DeFilippo, Sydney FR Hackley School 9:30.1 29:31.3  
98 Paz, Cristina SR Hackley School 9:30.4 29:32.3  
99 Newburg, Brooke SO St. Mary Bay View 9:33.2 29:41.1  
100 Conlon, Aimee SO Convent of the Sacred Heart 9:36.1 29:50.1 48
101 Dudley, Sarah SO Convent of the Sacred Heart 9:40.8 30:04.6 49
102 Knauer, Emma SR Nichols 9:50.4 30:34.5  
103 Parsons, Bridget JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 9:54.4 30:46.9  
104 almonte, angelica SR Lynbrook 10:02.8 31:13.2  
105 Harris, Marianna JR Center Moriches 10:10.1 31:35.7  
106 Brown, Summer SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:17.3 31:58.1  
107 Yameen, Catherine SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:17.4 31:58.4  
108 Connolly, Tess SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 10:17.5 31:58.8  
109 beck, brook SR Lynbrook 10:35.9 32:56.0  
110 Fiorini, Tori SR Taconic 10:38.1 33:02.9 50
111 Candl, Marti SO Lynbrook 11:26.4 35:32.9  
112 Parsons, Meaghan JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 11:46.6 36:35.6  
113 Bodian, Maggie SO Lynbrook 11:53.9 36:58.2  
Men 5k Run CC JV - II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:22:43 16:32 24 1 2 4 7 10 14 17
2 1:28:50 17:46 83 3 5 6 24 45 50 58
3 1:29:19 17:51 87 8 13 19 22 25 31 38
4 1:30:45 18:09 126 15 23 26 28 34 43 46
5 1:32:14 18:26 169 16 29 37 40 47 74 83
6 1:33:04 18:36 198 30 32 39 44 53 54 73
7 1:33:27 18:41 220 20 27 52 55 66 68 69
8 1:33:25 18:41 224 11 33 42 67 71 79 91
9 1:34:39 18:55 263 12 18 70 78 85 100 111
10 1:36:01 19:12 298 9 51 63 86 89 93 97
11 1:36:58 19:23 320 35 41 60 90 94 96 101
12 1:37:46 19:33 347 48 49 64 88 98 99 102
13 1:41:37 20:19 350 21 36 77 103 113    
14 1:38:32 19:42 364 56 59 61 80 108 109 110
15 1:38:37 19:43 380 57 76 81 82 84 87 92
16 1:41:44 20:20 444 65 72 95 105 107    
17 1:43:41 20:44 459 62 75 104 106 112    
Men 5k Run CC JV - II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Wisti, Patrick SR Sachem North 4:22.6 13:36.0 1
2 Kruse, Sean SO Sachem North 5:26.0 16:52.8 2
3 Tracy, Chris SR Archbishop Molloy 5:31.8 17:10.9 3
4 Menella-Singleton, Jaden SO Sachem North 5:33.4 17:15.9 4
5 Kirk, Kennedy SR Archbishop Molloy 5:34.5 17:19.5 5
6 Smith, Kiernan JR Archbishop Molloy 5:36.7 17:26.1 6
7 McKay, Daniel SR Sachem North 5:36.9 17:26.9 7
8 Lyons, Patrick SR Oyster River 5:37.3 17:28.1 8
9 Peyton, Andrew JR Merrimack 5:38.5 17:31.9 9
10 Kish, Michael JR Sachem North 5:38.6 17:32.2 10
11 Kurka, William SO Bay Shore 5:41.1 17:39.9 11
12 Gilson, Jake SO Cumberland 5:41.4 17:40.8 12
13 Labonte, Dillon FR Oyster River 5:42.4 17:43.9 13
14 Calabria, Andrew JR Sachem North 5:43.1 17:46.1 14
15 Healy, Andrew SO St. John the Baptist 5:43.6 17:47.7 15
16 Jeanjaquet, Brendan SR Weymouth 5:44.5 17:50.3 16
17 Butler, James JR Sachem North 5:45.2 17:52.7 17
18 Marcet, Evan SR Cumberland 5:45.8 17:54.6 18
19 Harvey, Amanuel FR Oyster River 5:46.2 17:55.7 19
20 Ventre, Christopher SR Sachem North 5:46.5 17:56.8  
21 Mangogna, Richard SR Kings Park 5:46.8 17:57.7 20
22 Harding lll, Alfonso SO St. Peters 5:47.5 17:59.9 21
23 Droutman, Justin SR Sachem North 5:49.1 18:04.8  
24 Sassaman, Trevor JR Oyster River 5:49.3 18:05.3 22
25 Sanchez, Emanuel SO St. John the Baptist 5:49.4 18:05.8 23
26 Anich, Thomas SO Archbishop Molloy 5:49.5 18:06.1 24
27 Nadig, Craig SR Oyster River 5:49.8 18:06.9 25
28 Harrigan, Aidan FR St. John the Baptist 5:50.1 18:07.9 26
29 Stritzl, Tom SR Kings Park 5:51.0 18:10.6 27
30 Carr, Matthew SR Sachem North 5:52.7 18:15.8  
31 McGrath, Chris FR St. John the Baptist 5:53.0 18:16.7 28
32 McCue, Robbie SO Weymouth 5:53.2 18:17.4 29
33 Desilva, Dilhara SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:53.5 18:18.5 30
34 Guffrey, John SO Sachem North 5:53.8 18:19.3  
35 Hall, Noah JR Oyster River 5:53.9 18:19.7 31
36 Lucido, Cesare SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:54.2 18:20.4 32
37 Peterson, Robert SR Bay Shore 5:54.5 18:21.6 33
38 DeSimone, Nicholas SR Sachem North 5:54.9 18:22.8  
39 Quitkin, Sam JR Exeter 5:56.4 18:27.3  
40 Budveit, Kevin JR St. John the Baptist 5:56.6 18:28.0 34
41 Joey, Looney JR Oliver Ames 5:57.1 18:29.6 35
42 Morales, Nicholas JR Exeter 5:57.4 18:30.6  
43 DeFranco, Daniel JR St. Peters 5:58.1 18:32.7 36
44 Rinaldi, Max SR Sachem North 5:59.2 18:36.3  
45 Olivera, Nick SO Weymouth 5:59.6 18:37.3 37
46 Jones, Zachary SO Oyster River 5:59.7 18:37.6 38
47 Liu, Wenpei SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 5:59.8 18:38.0 39
48 Wiriadjaja, Warren SO Weymouth 6:00.2 18:39.2 40
49 Fritchman , Wyatt FR Oliver Ames 6:00.6 18:40.4 41
50 Cotton, Preston SO Bay Shore 6:01.8 18:44.3 42
51 Miller, John JR St. John the Baptist 6:01.9 18:44.6 43
52 Feng, Nick SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:02.6 18:46.6 44
53 Bien-Aime, Christian SO Archbishop Molloy 6:03.0 18:47.8 45
54 Garcia, Ivan St. John the Baptist 6:03.6 18:49.7 46
55 Prescott, Matt SR Weymouth 6:03.8 18:50.3 47
56 Ciavarella, Tom SO Sachem North 6:04.1 18:51.3  
57 Stabach, Evan SR Barrington 6:04.3 18:52.0 48
58 Montour, Jackson SO Barrington 6:04.5 18:52.6 49
59 Satin, Mitchell SO Archbishop Molloy 6:04.6 18:53.0 50
60 Safstrom, Connor SR Merrimack 6:04.8 18:53.6 51
61 Cumming, Declan SO Kings Park 6:07.0 19:00.4 52
62 Zhang, Prince SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:07.2 19:00.9 53
63 Solis, Jared SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:07.3 19:01.4 54
64 Lin, Joshua Kings Park 6:07.6 19:02.1 55
65 Doran, Ethan FR Farmingdale 6:07.8 19:02.8 56
66 Yu, Henry SO Roslyn 6:08.2 19:04.0 57
67 Girdusky, Seamus SO Archbishop Molloy 6:09.5 19:08.0 58
68 Kelly, Aidan JR Farmingdale 6:09.7 19:08.6 59
69 Waldorf, Andrew JR Oliver Ames 6:10.0 19:09.6 60
70 Bauccio, Paul SO Farmingdale 6:10.6 19:11.7 61
71 Holmes, Ben JR Plymouth North 6:10.8 19:12.2 62
72 Pencinger, Ben SO Merrimack 6:11.7 19:15.1 63
73 Copple, Adam SO Barrington 6:12.0 19:15.9 64
74 Rowland, Patrick FR Riverhead 6:12.2 19:16.6 65
75 Fanelli, Tom SR Kings Park 6:12.4 19:17.3 66
76 Hudson, Tyler SR Bay Shore 6:12.7 19:18.0 67
77 Daly, Sam SR Kings Park 6:13.2 19:19.6 68
78 Nealis, Michael SO Kings Park 6:13.4 19:20.3 69
79 Masse, Nicholas SR Cumberland 6:13.8 19:21.4 70
80 Kata, Brian JR Bay Shore 6:14.1 19:22.3 71
81 Arruda, Pedro SO Riverhead 6:14.8 19:24.7 72
82 Seucan, Adrian SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:15.0 19:25.3 73
83 Owen, Jack SR Weymouth 6:15.2 19:25.9 74
84 Chen, Willie SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:16.1 19:28.7  
85 Ligas, James SR Archbishop Molloy 6:16.9 19:31.3  
86 Buckley, William SO Plymouth North 6:17.2 19:32.1 75
87 Anderson, Michael JR St. John the Baptist 6:17.4 19:32.6  
88 Cucuzza, Brendan FR Roslyn 6:17.6 19:33.4 76
89 Morris, Justin SO St. Peters 6:18.0 19:34.5 77
90 DeGroot, Alex SR Cumberland 6:18.5 19:36.0 78
91 Mann, Anthony FR Exeter 6:19.2 19:38.4  
92 Chen, Jeff JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:19.5 19:39.1  
93 Cincotta, Christian JR Bay Shore 6:19.9 19:40.6 79
94 Sexton, Nicholas SR Sachem North 6:20.3 19:41.6  
95 Valerio, David SO Archbishop Molloy 6:20.5 19:42.3  
96 Kessler, Stephen SO Farmingdale 6:20.7 19:42.8 80
97 Flaxman, Dylan SR Sachem North 6:21.2 19:44.5  
98 Molloy, Jack JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:21.4 19:45.2  
99 Park, June SO Kings Park 6:21.8 19:46.3  
100 Pawlak, Andrew FR Sachem North 6:22.4 19:48.3  
101 Borges, William JR Roslyn 6:24.7 19:55.4 81
102 Schoen, Brandon SO Roslyn 6:26.3 20:00.4 82
103 Soule, Jack SR Weymouth 6:26.6 20:01.3 83
104 Yu, Raymond SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:27.2 20:03.2  
105 Mayourian, Jacob SO Roslyn 6:27.6 20:04.3 84
106 Wiwzcar, Harry JR Kings Park 6:27.9 20:05.2  
107 Kelly, Bernard JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:28.2 20:06.4  
108 Ciolino, Stephen SR Cumberland 6:28.4 20:07.0 85
109 Martin, Eliot SO Merrimack 6:28.6 20:07.6 86
110 Cardoza, Luis SR Roslyn 6:29.2 20:09.2 87
111 Miletti, Anthony Sachem North 6:30.1 20:12.1  
112 Mohlman, Trevor SO Barrington 6:30.3 20:12.6 88
113 George, Ajay FR Merrimack 6:30.4 20:13.2 89
114 Quizhpilema, Steven SR Archbishop Molloy 6:30.8 20:14.4  
115 Ganshirt, Cormac JR Oliver Ames 6:31.1 20:15.2 90
116 Sadar, Faisal Sachem North 6:31.8 20:17.5  
117 Hernandez, Moises SR Bay Shore 6:33.2 20:21.8 91
118 Ackermann, Peter SR Roslyn 6:33.4 20:22.5 92
119 Bartus, Daniel SO Merrimack 6:33.9 20:23.8 93
120 Robert, McCarthy JR Oliver Ames 6:34.0 20:24.4 94
121 Bazarewski, Jack FR Riverhead 6:34.2 20:24.8 95
122 Moro, Cameron SO Oliver Ames 6:36.0 20:30.5 96
123 Carillo, Aidan FR Merrimack 6:36.2 20:31.1 97
124 Freij, Jordan SO Barrington 6:37.0 20:33.5 98
125 Mole, Anson SO Barrington 6:37.2 20:34.2 99
126 Iwuc, Maxwell SO Cumberland 6:37.3 20:34.6 100
127 Baker, Will SR Exeter 6:38.1 20:37.0  
128 Magit, Jack SO Oliver Ames 6:38.5 20:38.4 101
129 Peecher, Matt JR Barrington 6:41.1 20:46.3 102
130 Napolitano, Anthony SO Archbishop Molloy 6:41.3 20:47.0  
131 Bishay, Andrew SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:41.5 20:47.7  
132 DeCanio, Michael JR St. Peters 6:41.8 20:48.4 103
133 Ramos, Roberto SO Roslyn 6:42.4 20:50.3  
134 Schmitt, Nicholas SO Merrimack 6:45.0 20:58.4  
135 Wang, Baizhen JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:45.4 20:59.8  
136 Covell, Shaun JR Plymouth North 6:45.8 21:01.0 104
137 Elkowitz, Jonathan JR Roslyn 6:48.4 21:09.1  
138 Alhaddad, Marvin SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:48.7 21:09.8  
139 Patrick, Aidan JR Oliver Ames 6:49.2 21:11.5  
140 Brennan, Connor SR Riverhead 6:49.5 21:12.5 105
141 Zhu, David SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:49.7 21:13.0  
142 Dwyer, Jake JR Plymouth North 6:50.0 21:13.9 106
143 McCarthy, Jack SO Oliver Ames 6:51.9 21:19.9  
144 Sampeur, Jayden SR Archbishop Molloy 6:53.3 21:24.3  
145 Galka, Thomas SO Riverhead 6:53.9 21:26.0 107
146 Cordova, Sam SO Farmingdale 6:54.1 21:26.8 108
147 Rogers, Gavin JR Farmingdale 6:54.3 21:27.4 109
148 Fitzgerald, Brian JR Farmingdale 6:57.0 21:35.8 110
149 Acker, William SO Oliver Ames 6:57.6 21:37.5  
150 Sullivan, Robert SR Archbishop Molloy 6:58.7 21:41.0  
151 Cordova, Dan SR Farmingdale 7:00.7 21:47.2  
152 Valero, Matt SR Farmingdale 7:04.3 21:58.5  
153 Chase, Garrett JR Cumberland 7:04.4 21:58.8 111
154 Hamlin, Evan SR Oliver Ames 7:04.9 22:00.3  
155 Huang, Jonathan SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:08.7 22:11.9  
156 Vereline, Frank JR Farmingdale 7:09.5 22:14.5  
157 Cymbler, Harrison FR Roslyn 7:10.3 22:17.2  
158 Singh, Amandeep SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:10.5 22:17.5  
159 George, Ajith FR Merrimack 7:11.8 22:21.8  
160 Juvvadi, Ansh FR Merrimack 7:12.3 22:23.3  
161 Cannon, Ian FR Merrimack 7:12.9 22:25.1  
162 Stabach, Colin SO Barrington 7:13.6 22:27.3  
163 Serrian, Justin SR Farmingdale 7:16.9 22:37.7  
164 Losordo, Riley SR Plymouth North 7:18.5 22:42.4 112
165 Richard, Ryan FR Merrimack 7:19.6 22:46.0  
166 Oumyskov, Denis SO Barrington 7:21.6 22:52.2  
167 Jawad, Kazi SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:22.4 22:54.7  
168 Mitchell, Bradley SO Oliver Ames 7:30.9 23:21.0  
169 McGartoll, Liam SO Barrington 7:31.9 23:24.1  
170 Cardoza, Devin SO Roslyn 7:36.4 23:38.3  
171 Rhein, Jack JR Farmingdale 7:37.3 23:40.9  
172 Valenti, Dean SO Farmingdale 7:38.2 23:43.7  
173 Ponzio, Nichael SO Farmingdale 7:39.4 23:47.5  
174 Woodhouse, Matt JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:50.2 24:21.2  
175 Rehill, Keegan JR Roslyn 7:50.6 24:22.3  
176 Querzoli, Teddy JR Oliver Ames 7:50.8 24:22.9  
177 Lamanna, George SO St. Peters 7:57.1 24:42.5 113
178 Dubel, Doug SO Barrington 8:01.1 24:54.9  
179 Welz, Jake SO Oliver Ames 8:02.3 24:58.7  
180 Diaz, Emelio SR Farmingdale 8:08.9 25:19.1  
181 Grossberg, Max JR Roslyn 8:11.1 25:25.9  
182 Faust, Harrison JR Merrimack 8:13.3 25:32.9  
183 Castello, Frank JR Barrington 8:20.2 25:54.3  
184 Ben-Levi, Jonah FR Roslyn 8:21.6 25:58.6  
185 Corsi, Michael JR Farmingdale 8:41.7 27:00.9  
186 Cassidy, Phillip JR Farmingdale 8:42.0 27:01.9  
187 Camara, Joseph SO Oliver Ames 9:23.5 29:11.0  
188 Franzoni, Jackson SO Oliver Ames 15:27.5 48:02.0  
Women 5k Run CC Varsity - II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:37:15 19:27 115 13 18 27 28 29 102 141
2 1:36:29 19:17 140 1 7 19 37 76 85 95
3 1:38:09 19:37 149 15 23 34 35 42 49 80
4 1:37:20 19:28 163 4 6 9 51 93 118 132
5 1:38:24 19:40 177 3 31 44 45 54 60  
6 1:38:40 19:44 207 5 10 17 66 109 120 151
7 1:40:00 20:00 218 21 22 32 57 86 97  
8 1:40:28 20:05 232 20 41 48 61 62 72 84
9 1:39:29 19:53 243 2 12 50 89 90 116 163
10 Kings Park 1:40:58 20:11 254 14 46 56 68 70 134 158
11 1:41:30 20:18 289 16 24 59 87 103 123 124
12 1:42:47 20:33 341 26 30 73 82 130 136 138
13 1:43:19 20:39 362 43 52 64 98 105 125  
14 1:44:21 20:52 399 58 77 78 92 94 162 185
15 1:44:16 20:51 407 33 63 75 108 128    
16 Marblehead 1:44:06 20:49 408 39 53 100 106 110 144 161
17 1:43:52 20:46 412 11 67 99 104 131 142  
18 1:44:27 20:53 451 8 40 115 135 153 173  
19 1:46:17 21:15 498 65 71 101 111 150 167 183
20 1:46:15 21:15 503 36 38 107 152 170 172 187
21 1:46:37 21:19 511 55 74 79 147 156 165  
22 1:46:33 21:18 521 47 112 119 121 122 137 140
23 1:47:21 21:28 556 25 88 127 157 159    
24 1:49:33 21:54 628 69 81 133 166 179 181 196
25 1:49:36 21:55 662 91 114 143 145 169 171 188
26 1:50:55 22:11 695 83 113 155 168 176 177 178
27 1:51:07 22:13 718 117 126 146 154 175 189 193
28 1:52:17 22:27 774 139 148 149 164 174 186 195
29 1:57:12 23:26 850 129 160 180 190 191 192 197
30 2:04:35 24:55 854 96 182 184 194 198    
Women 5k Run CC Varsity - II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Singh, Roshni JR Bay Shore 5:44.4 17:50.2 1
2 McDonnell, Jordyn SR Sachem North 5:50.5 18:09.1 2
3 Tenney, Kathryn SR Colonie 5:52.8 18:16.1 3
4 Schneider, Gabrielle SR Smithtown 5:55.8 18:25.5 4
5 Yakaboski, Christina JR Riverhead 5:57.1 18:29.7 5
6 Farrell, Catherine SR Smithtown 6:01.4 18:43.0 6
7 Carpenter, Sydney JR Bay Shore 6:01.5 18:43.4 7
8 Alexander, Adele SO Merrimack 6:03.8 18:50.4 8
9 Ginty, Emily JR Smithtown 6:04.3 18:51.9 9
10 Rose, Danelle JR Miller Place 6:04.4 18:52.4  
11 Kielbasa, Megan JR Riverhead 6:04.9 18:53.7 10
12 Baker, Ellen SR Portsmouth 6:05.0 18:54.2 11
13 Ramirez, Molly JR Sachem North 6:06.5 18:58.9 12
14 Grant, Briana SO Ward Melville 6:08.1 19:03.7 13
15 Roell, Bridget Kings Park 6:10.7 19:11.9 14
16 Marcello, Hailey SR St. John the Baptist 6:11.4 19:14.0 15
17 Iocca, Katie JR Connetquot 6:11.6 19:14.7 16
18 Pomraniceva, Linda SO Riverhead 6:12.1 19:16.2 17
19 Laguerre, Victoria FR Ward Melville 6:12.2 19:16.6 18
20 Surian, Catherine SR Bay Shore 6:13.4 19:20.3 19
21 Facenda, Savaughn FR Manchester Central 6:13.8 19:21.4 20
22 Graham, Bethany FR Salem 6:14.2 19:22.8 21
23 Coryea, Natalie FR Salem 6:16.1 19:28.7 22
24 Murray, Morgan SR St. John the Baptist 6:16.4 19:29.7 23
25 Cottone, Isabella SO Connetquot 6:16.8 19:30.8 24
26 Marshall, Elizabeth SR Plymouth North 6:17.8 19:33.9 25
27 Maddalena, Kylie SO St. Anthony's 6:18.1 19:34.8 26
28 Emma, Rathburn SO Ward Melville 6:18.9 19:37.4 27
29 Cochran, Kate SR Ward Melville 6:19.1 19:38.0 28
30 Stafford, Julia SO Ward Melville 6:19.9 19:40.5 29
31 Parker, Kelly SO St. Anthony's 6:20.2 19:41.4 30
32 Bisognano, Sophia JR Colonie 6:20.5 19:42.4 31
33 Caddell, Silvia JR Salem 6:21.0 19:44.0 32
34 George, Olivia SO St. Joseph by-the-Sea 6:21.2 19:44.5 33
35 McCormack, Kerri JR St. John the Baptist 6:21.4 19:45.2 34
36 Spezia, Sabrina SO St. John the Baptist 6:21.6 19:45.7 35
37 Reardon, Meaghan SO Oliver Ames 6:21.9 19:46.6 36
38 Zepherin, Keda SR Bay Shore 6:22.1 19:47.3 37
39 O'Donnell, Catherine SO Oliver Ames 6:22.3 19:47.8 38
40 Twaalfhoven, Kristy SR Marblehead 6:22.7 19:49.2 39
41 Brennan, Lauren SR Merrimack 6:23.3 19:51.1 40
42 Pepin, Katelyn JR Manchester Central 6:24.3 19:54.0 41
43 Isnardi, Madison JR St. John the Baptist 6:24.5 19:54.8 42
44 Needham, Rachel SR Weymouth 6:26.1 19:59.6 43
45 Stealey, Madison JR Colonie 6:26.7 20:01.6 44
46 Moran, Lillian 8 Colonie 6:26.9 20:02.3 45
47 Egan, Abby Kings Park 6:27.2 20:03.1 46
48 Williams, Cassidy SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:29.2 20:09.4 47
49 Pepin, Keegan JR Manchester Central 6:29.5 20:10.4 48
50 Haberfield, Meredith SR St. John the Baptist 6:30.4 20:12.9 49
51 Fabrizi, Annaliese SO Sachem North 6:30.5 20:13.2 50
52 Morton, Makenna FR Smithtown 6:30.6 20:13.6 51
53 Soule, Sara SR Weymouth 6:31.3 20:15.8 52
54 Johnson, Caroline SO Marblehead 6:31.7 20:17.2 53
55 Gepfert, Emma FR Colonie 6:33.3 20:21.9 54
56 Whelan, MacKenna JR Winnacunnet 6:33.4 20:22.5 55
57 Ihlen, Jessica Kings Park 6:34.6 20:26.0 56
58 James, Erica FR Salem 6:35.0 20:27.3 57
59 Noe, Maggie SR Kingston 6:35.1 20:27.7 58
60 Beattie, Deanna JR Connetquot 6:35.3 20:28.3 59
61 Frankenfield, Julianna 7 Colonie 6:35.5 20:29.0 60
62 Tartsa, Ella FR Manchester Central 6:35.8 20:29.7 61
63 Crain, Carley SR Manchester Central 6:36.9 20:33.2 62
64 Schaaf, Grace SO St. Joseph by-the-Sea 6:37.0 20:33.5 63
65 Glavin, Julie SR Weymouth 6:37.5 20:35.1 64
66 Eivers, Erin SR Harborfields 6:37.7 20:35.8 65
67 Deraveniere, Kristina JR Riverhead 6:38.0 20:36.6 66
68 Hagstrom, Angela SO Portsmouth 6:38.2 20:37.2 67
69 Clarke, Samantha Kings Park 6:38.4 20:37.9 68
70 Nicholas, LeeAnn SR Farmingdale 6:38.9 20:39.4 69
71 Richter, Tanner Kings Park 6:39.1 20:40.2 70
72 McLaughlin, Mary SR Harborfields 6:39.6 20:41.5 71
73 Krantz, Emma JR Manchester Central 6:40.7 20:44.9 72
74 Schwasnick, Lindsey SO St. Anthony's 6:41.1 20:46.3 73
75 Lipetri, Sam SR Winnacunnet 6:41.2 20:46.7 74
76 Guglielmo, Megan JR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 6:41.6 20:47.8 75
77 Feigel, Zoe SO Bay Shore 6:41.7 20:48.2 76
78 Juric, Morgan JR Kingston 6:42.1 20:49.4 77
79 Oreglio, Kailyn SO Kingston 6:42.3 20:50.1 78
80 Binette, Olivia SO Winnacunnet 6:42.4 20:50.5 79
81 Sternberg, Caitlyn JR Miller Place 6:42.6 20:50.9  
82 Schleier, Jill SR St. John the Baptist 6:42.7 20:51.4 80
83 Chang, Mia. SR Farmingdale 6:43.1 20:52.5 81
84 Disjardin, Angelina SO St. Anthony's 6:43.8 20:54.6 82
85 Degni, Marissa JR Centereach 6:44.1 20:55.6 83
86 Doherty, Fiona FR Manchester Central 6:44.3 20:56.4 84
87 Christie, Brianna SO Bay Shore 6:44.5 20:57.0 85
88 Jones, Emily SR Salem 6:44.8 20:57.7 86
89 Moore, Lexie SR Connetquot 6:45.8 21:01.0 87
90 Curtin, Gracie SR Plymouth North 6:46.6 21:03.4 88
91 McBreen, Dierdre SR Sachem North 6:46.8 21:04.1 89
92 Cavanaugh, Anne FR Sachem North 6:47.0 21:04.7 90
93 Nowakowski, Natalia JR Half Hollow Hills East 6:47.3 21:05.4 91
94 Nimblette, Marine SR Kingston 6:47.5 21:06.2 92
95 Moylan, Jessica SO Smithtown 6:47.7 21:06.9 93
96 Kovaleski, Thea JR Kingston 6:48.2 21:08.2 94
97 Simonetti, Sabrina SR Bay Shore 6:48.8 21:10.2 95
98 Brea, Chelsea SO HS for Math/Sci/Eng 6:49.0 21:10.9 96
99 Jones, Lindsey SO Salem 6:49.2 21:11.5 97
100 Tantillo, Brianna SR Weymouth 6:49.7 21:13.0 98
101 Locandro, Emily SR Portsmouth 6:49.9 21:13.8 99
102 Halliotis, Michaela JR Marblehead 6:50.1 21:14.3 100
103 Lawlor, Grace SR Harborfields 6:50.2 21:14.7 101
104 Ebenstein, Olivia SO Ward Melville 6:50.4 21:15.2 102
105 Joseph, Audrey JR Connetquot 6:50.5 21:15.6 103
106 Lozan, Chloe SR Portsmouth 6:50.6 21:15.9 104
107 Doran, Emma FR Weymouth 6:50.7 21:16.3 105
108 Cleary, Olivia JR Marblehead 6:51.5 21:18.6 106
109 Sarro, Julia JR Oliver Ames 6:52.7 21:22.5 107
110 Maj, Anna JR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 6:53.2 21:24.0 108
111 O'Brien, Shannon SO Riverhead 6:53.5 21:24.8 109
112 Owen, Muriel SO Marblehead 6:54.3 21:27.5 110
113 Perz, Anna FR Harborfields 6:54.6 21:28.2 111
114 Gao, Kai Tong JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:54.9 21:29.1 112
115 Halkas, Izabella JR Centereach 6:55.2 21:30.1 113
116 Heller, Rachel SR Half Hollow Hills East 6:55.4 21:30.6 114
117 Hutchinson, Melanie JR Merrimack 6:55.8 21:31.9 115
118 Bond, Brooke FR Sachem North 6:56.1 21:32.8 116
119 McDade, Paige SR Archbishop Molloy 6:56.2 21:33.2 117
120 Muratore, Josie FR Smithtown 6:56.3 21:33.6 118
121 Li, Elaine McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:57.2 21:36.5 119
122 Ruszkowski, Natalia JR Riverhead 6:57.6 21:37.6 120
123 Zhu, Karen SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:58.1 21:39.1 121
124 Amaratunga, Shakya SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 6:58.2 21:39.5 122
125 Murphy, Lauren FR Connetquot 6:58.3 21:39.9 123
126 Walsh, Melanie SO Connetquot 6:58.5 21:40.3 124
127 Fleming, Jessica SO Weymouth 6:59.4 21:43.1 125
128 Fernandez, Sophia JR Archbishop Molloy 6:59.8 21:44.3 126
129 Mento, Ahna JR Plymouth North 6:59.9 21:44.7 127
130 Lafferty, Kayla SR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 7:00.5 21:46.6 128
131 Gasparis, Kalliopi SR Miller Place 7:01.1 21:48.5  
132 Goodstadt, Brynn JR Roslyn 7:01.4 21:49.4 129
133 Furman, Jennifer SR St. Anthony's 7:01.8 21:50.8 130
134 Weeks, April SO Portsmouth 7:02.1 21:51.6 131
135 Bunk, Marissa SR Smithtown 7:02.4 21:52.4 132
136 Gilleran, Chrissy SR Farmingdale 7:02.6 21:53.1 133
137 Dieckmann, Carlotta Kings Park 7:02.7 21:53.6 134
138 Bedard, Kiara JR Merrimack 7:02.9 21:54.1 135
139 Cunningham, Melissa SO St. Anthony's 7:03.1 21:54.5 136
140 Lu, Sandra SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:03.9 21:57.0 137
141 Bowden, Meghan JR St. Anthony's 7:04.7 21:59.8 138
142 Scheller, Lauren SR Brearley School 7:05.0 22:00.7 139
143 Chen, Si Ying SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:05.2 22:01.1 140
144 Holt, Rebecca SR Ward Melville 7:05.4 22:01.9 141
145 Catino, Mya FR Portsmouth 7:06.1 22:03.9 142
146 Lee, Jiachen SR Half Hollow Hills East 7:06.5 22:05.4 143
147 Vulikh, Mira SR Marblehead 7:07.1 22:07.3 144
148 Kahn, Marni SR Half Hollow Hills East 7:07.5 22:08.3 145
149 DeSantis , Isabella SO Archbishop Molloy 7:08.5 22:11.6 146
150 Quinlan, Alexis JR Winnacunnet 7:08.8 22:12.3 147
151 White, Leigh FR Brearley School 7:09.0 22:13.1 148
152 Weiner, Natalie FR Brearley School 7:09.2 22:13.5 149
153 Maguire, Ellen SO Harborfields 7:10.3 22:17.0 150
154 Conroy, Emma JR Riverhead 7:10.5 22:17.7 151
155 Davis, Rachel SO Oliver Ames 7:11.2 22:19.8 152
156 Gustafson, Andrea JR Merrimack 7:11.4 22:20.5 153
157 Karmazinas, Ilona JR Archbishop Molloy 7:11.6 22:21.0 154
158 Miller, Grace FR Centereach 7:12.6 22:24.2 155
159 Jacobs, Emeri SO Winnacunnet 7:13.0 22:25.4 156
160 Jones, Daisey SO Plymouth North 7:13.3 22:26.5 157
161 Neilson, Lilian Kings Park 7:15.3 22:32.5 158
162 Varao, Jessie SO Plymouth North 7:15.5 22:33.1 159
163 McNair, Laura FR Roslyn 7:15.8 22:34.1 160
164 Elliot, Madison SR Marblehead 7:15.9 22:34.5 161
165 Ingellis, Elizabeth SO Kingston 7:16.1 22:35.0 162
166 Westvig, Caroline FR Sachem North 7:16.2 22:35.4 163
167 Paterson, Stella 8 Brearley School 7:17.9 22:40.6 164
168 Willcox, Eva SR Winnacunnet 7:18.1 22:41.4 165
169 Bergersen, Kelly. SR Farmingdale 7:18.6 22:42.9 166
170 Miller, Leah SR Harborfields 7:19.3 22:44.9 167
171 Snyder, Isabella FR Centereach 7:19.6 22:45.9 168
172 Niemczyk, Ava SR Half Hollow Hills East 7:19.9 22:46.9 169
173 Querzoli, Abbey SO Oliver Ames 7:23.8 22:59.0 170
174 Patlin, Marissa SO Half Hollow Hills East 7:24.2 23:00.2 171
175 Foltz, Morgan JR Oliver Ames 7:26.6 23:07.8 172
176 Kim, Sophie SR Merrimack 7:27.0 23:08.9 173
177 Das, Debjani JR Brearley School 7:27.4 23:10.1 174
178 Gilroy , Casey SO Archbishop Molloy 7:29.8 23:17.8 175
179 Reitano, Juliet SO Centereach 7:30.4 23:19.6 176
180 Novotny, Taylor SO Centereach 7:31.0 23:21.5 177
181 Fiore, Isabella FR Centereach 7:32.1 23:24.7 178
182 Sapdalik, Savanna SR Farmingdale 7:32.4 23:25.6 179
183 Sehgal, Harshita FR Roslyn 7:33.2 23:28.2 180
184 Decker, Anan SR Farmingdale 7:33.4 23:28.9 181
185 Will, Sophia JR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 7:36.0 23:36.8 182
186 Mank, Danielle SR Harborfields 7:36.9 23:39.8 183
187 Lee, Ophelia JR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 7:37.7 23:42.3 184
188 TerBush, Hailie SO Kingston 7:38.6 23:45.0 185
189 Marx, Ella JR Brearley School 7:41.7 23:54.7 186
190 McCormick, Kate SO Oliver Ames 7:48.1 24:14.4 187
191 Turner, Brianne FR Half Hollow Hills East 7:51.5 24:25.0 188
192 Russo, Taylor JR Archbishop Molloy 7:53.3 24:30.6 189
193 Furci, Monica SR Roslyn 7:54.6 24:34.6 190
194 Deng, Sharlene SR Roslyn 7:58.4 24:46.4 191
195 Levin, Charlotte JR Roslyn 7:59.0 24:48.3 192
196 Perrin, Laurah JR Archbishop Molloy 8:01.3 24:55.5 193
197 Choi-Hausman, Elsa JR HS for Math/Sci/Eng 8:06.7 25:12.3 194
198 Greenhut, Nicole JR Brearley School 8:17.7 25:46.5 195
199 Byrnes, Erin. SR Farmingdale 8:30.5 26:26.2 196
200 Wang, Esther SR Roslyn 9:14.7 28:43.7 197
201 Persaud, Angelica SO HS for Math/Sci/Eng 9:56.3 30:52.9 198
Men 5k Run CC Championship Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:20:58 16:11 63 1 6 12 14 30 31 35
2 1:21:19 16:15 78 7 11 19 20 21 24 28
3 1:21:34 16:18 81 5 8 18 23 27 33 34
4 1:22:37 16:31 87 2 4 13 32 36 37  
5 1:22:04 16:24 90 10 16 17 22 25 26 29
6 1:24:17 16:51 104 3 9 15 38 39    
Men 5k Run CC Championship Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Donnelly, Colin JR Winnacunnet 4:59.6 15:30.9 1
2 Young, Geordie SR Trinity School 5:01.8 15:37.9 2
3 Kane, Colin SR Delsea 5:02.0 15:38.4  
4 Winslow, Jake SR Exeter 5:04.0 15:44.7 3
5 Williams, Aydin SR Trinity School 5:04.3 15:45.4 4
6 Loeffel, James SR Archbishop Molloy 5:04.3 15:45.7 5
7 Taylor, Jack JR Winnacunnet 5:07.9 15:56.8 6
8 Tripi, Vincent SR Sachem North 5:08.3 15:57.9 7
9 Ostling, John JR Archbishop Molloy 5:08.9 15:59.8 8
10 VanDerslice, Thomas SR Exeter 5:10.6 16:05.0 9
11 O'Brien, Andrew SO Oyster River 5:10.6 16:05.2 10
12 Parikh, Vidit SR Sachem North 5:11.2 16:07.0 11
13 Denis, Austin SR Winnacunnet 5:11.7 16:08.4 12
14 DeNatale, Nikhil FR Trinity School 5:12.8 16:11.9 13
15 Taracena, Noah JR Winnacunnet 5:13.2 16:13.1 14
16 Sullivan, James SO Exeter 5:14.0 16:15.7 15
17 Carrico, Myles JR Oyster River 5:15.0 16:18.9 16
18 Keegan, Henry SR Oyster River 5:15.2 16:19.2 17
19 Loeffel, John SR Archbishop Molloy 5:15.3 16:19.7 18
20 Colgan, Tim SR Sachem North 5:15.5 16:20.2 19
21 Ambrosino, Nicholas SR Sachem North 5:15.9 16:21.6 20
22 Kruse, Matthew SR Sachem North 5:19.6 16:33.0 21
23 Fleischer, Owen SO Oyster River 5:19.8 16:33.7 22
24 Degerminci, Demir SR Archbishop Molloy 5:20.4 16:35.7 23
25 Aliano, Matthew SR Sachem North 5:23.8 16:46.1 24
26 Duisberg, Henry JR Oyster River 5:24.2 16:47.3 25
27 Stone, Ben SR Oyster River 5:25.2 16:50.4 26
28 Barreira, Matisse JR Archbishop Molloy 5:26.4 16:54.1 27
29 Carollo, Ian SO Sachem North 5:27.6 16:57.9 28
30 Brown, Rowan SO Oyster River 5:28.8 17:01.6 29
31 Wilkin, Jack JR Montclair Kimberley 5:29.8 17:04.9  
32 Koenig, Charlie JR Montclair Kimberley 5:31.3 17:09.4  
33 O'Hara, Hayden SR Winnacunnet 5:31.4 17:09.6 30
34 Eaton, Devin JR Winnacunnet 5:32.4 17:12.8 31
35 Hess, Eben JR Trinity School 5:33.1 17:14.9 32
36 Marina, Chris SR Archbishop Molloy 5:36.4 17:25.1 33
37 Stravalle, Charles JR Archbishop Molloy 5:36.5 17:25.6 34
38 Sadeghi-Nejad, Kouros SR West Essex 5:39.0 17:33.4  
39 Merrick, Ben SR Winnacunnet 5:39.9 17:36.1 35
40 Slorer, Conrad JR Trinity School 5:43.6 17:47.5 36
41 Andryc, Steven SR Trinity School 5:45.0 17:51.9 37
42 Cieplik, Gavin SO Exeter 5:48.7 18:03.4 38
43 Webber, Ben FR Exeter 5:50.5 18:09.1 39
Women 5k Run CC JV - II Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:46:50 21:22 55 2 4 14 17 18 49  
2 1:48:11 21:38 86 7 11 15 25 28 53 85
3 Kings Park 1:48:08 21:37 90 1 6 26 27 30 40 89
4 1:49:04 21:48 109 10 12 23 29 35 56 57
5 1:50:04 22:00 142 5 16 32 41 48 52 63
6 1:50:28 22:05 151 8 19 39 42 43 60 105
7 1:51:59 22:23 198 22 24 34 54 64 73 74
8 1:52:33 22:30 218 21 37 45 46 69 95  
9 1:53:06 22:37 235 31 38 44 50 72 97 116
10 1:52:26 22:29 244 3 13 62 70 96 99 122
11 1:53:22 22:40 267 9 36 59 81 82 84 90
12 1:56:04 23:12 353 20 61 75 77 120 126 144
13 1:56:50 23:22 389 65 66 78 88 92 101 103
14 1:59:34 23:54 429 33 51 79 127 139 149 155
15 1:58:58 23:47 442 55 58 94 104 131 132 135
16 1:58:18 23:39 443 80 83 86 87 107 108 115
17 1:59:36 23:55 466 67 71 91 109 128    
18 2:00:57 24:11 508 68 98 100 106 136    
19 2:00:43 24:08 522 76 102 113 114 117 123 133
20 2:02:09 24:25 564 93 110 112 124 125 129 140
21 2:05:09 25:01 579 47 119 130 141 142 143 152
22 2:06:55 25:23 645 111 118 134 137 145 150 151
23 2:11:51 26:22 700 121 138 146 147 148 153 154
Women 5k Run CC JV - II Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Healy, Kathleen FR Sacred Heart Academy 6:09.7 19:08.7  
2 Fitzpatrick, Sophia SO Sacred Heart Academy 6:29.1 20:09.1  
3 Edwards, Paige SR Natick 6:29.7 20:11.0  
4 Kelly, Julianna FR Natick 6:36.6 20:32.5  
5 Torre, Morgan Kings Park 6:41.0 20:46.0 1
6 Crawson, Caitrin FR St. John the Baptist 6:42.8 20:51.7 2
7 Barstow, Erin JR Barrington 6:44.4 20:56.4 3
8 McGrath, Claire SR St. John the Baptist 6:44.8 20:57.9 4
9 Curley, Caitlin FR Natick 6:45.1 20:58.7  
10 Buechner, Sydney JR Sachem North 6:46.9 21:04.5 5
11 Maier, Shannon Sacred Heart Academy 6:47.7 21:06.8  
12 O'Leary, Melissa Kings Park 6:49.4 21:12.0 6
13 Hall, Emma SO Oyster River 6:49.4 21:12.3 7
14 Donovan, Maeve SO Exeter 6:50.2 21:14.4 8
15 Kelly, Catherine JR Ward Melville 6:50.4 21:15.3 9
16 Wang, Julia JR Colonie 6:50.9 21:16.7 10
17 Stromski, Madison SO Riverhead 6:51.2 21:17.7  
18 Henry, Grace SR Oyster River 6:54.1 21:26.6 11
19 DiBernardo, Lexi SR Colonie 6:54.4 21:27.6 12
20 Epps, Narash SO Barrington 6:54.5 21:28.1 13
21 Kilker, Brianna JR St. John the Baptist 6:55.1 21:29.9 14
22 Anderson, Carly SO Oyster River 6:56.1 21:33.0 15
23 Molinari, Isabella FR Sachem North 6:57.6 21:37.5 16
24 Pappas, Margaret SO St. John the Baptist 6:59.7 21:44.1 17
25 Bowers, Brooke SO St. John the Baptist 7:00.8 21:47.4 18
26 Rowell, Kayla JR Exeter 7:01.1 21:48.4 19
27 Li, Kelly SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:01.2 21:48.8 20
28 Manalastas, Kate JR Smithtown 7:02.7 21:53.4 21
29 Lee, Courney SR Manhasset 7:02.8 21:53.8 22
30 Cogan, Julia JR Colonie 7:03.0 21:54.4 23
31 Sims, Juliana SO Manhasset 7:03.1 21:54.7 24
32 Blair, Megan JR Natick 7:03.7 21:56.4  
33 Keenan, Maggie JR Oyster River 7:04.4 21:58.7 25
34 Salatti, Julia Kings Park 7:04.6 21:59.3 26
35 Lehman, Jenna Kings Park 7:04.7 21:59.7 27
36 Berglund, Addie FR Oyster River 7:05.3 22:01.4 28
37 Cardin, Alexis SO Bishop Guertin 7:07.0 22:06.9  
38 Wang, Catherine SR Colonie 7:07.2 22:07.3 29
39 Svolos, Angelica Kings Park 7:08.7 22:12.0 30
40 Ciccarelli, Gabriella JR Connetquot 7:08.9 22:12.8 31
41 Espana, Dafne SO Riverhead 7:09.5 22:14.4  
42 McNamara, Kaitlynn JR Sachem North 7:10.2 22:16.8 32
43 Iannici, Arianna JR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 7:10.6 22:18.0 33
44 Weilep, Kate JR Manhasset 7:10.7 22:18.3 34
45 Teale, Madison SO Colonie 7:10.8 22:18.7 35
46 Moynihan, Madeline SR Bishop Guertin 7:11.2 22:19.9  
47 Nagle, Jamie SR Ward Melville 7:11.4 22:20.4 36
48 Tomasic, Krysten SO Smithtown 7:12.2 22:23.0 37
49 Thornton, Emily SR Connetquot 7:12.6 22:24.2 38
50 Bucklin, Lauren SR Exeter 7:12.7 22:24.5 39
51 New, Michaela Kings Park 7:13.0 22:25.5 40
52 Garcia-Cassani, Miranda JR Sachem North 7:14.4 22:29.8 41
53 Agri, Autumn SO Exeter 7:14.5 22:30.0 42
54 Vanderslice, Anna SO Exeter 7:15.0 22:31.6 43
55 Thornton, Anna SO Connetquot 7:15.1 22:32.0 44
56 Riso, Gianna SO Smithtown 7:15.5 22:33.3 45
57 Forte-Joyles, Kaiya JR Smithtown 7:15.8 22:34.1 46
58 Fay, Abby SR Merrimack 7:16.0 22:34.8 47
59 Carr, Giavanna SR Sachem North 7:16.4 22:35.9 48
60 Ryder, Camryn SR St. John the Baptist 7:17.3 22:38.9 49
61 Roopnarine, Serena SR Connetquot 7:17.5 22:39.3 50
62 Anderson, Nichole JR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 7:19.0 22:44.2 51
63 Czarnecki, Danielle SR Sachem North 7:20.0 22:47.3 52
64 Lovejoy, Phoebe SR Oyster River 7:20.3 22:48.2 53
65 Rieppi, Lucia SO Manhasset 7:20.5 22:48.7 54
66 Palandro, Kelly SR Farmingdale 7:20.6 22:49.1 55
67 Ebel, Samantha SR Colonie 7:20.8 22:49.8 56
68 Borkowski, Faith SR Colonie 7:20.9 22:50.0 57
69 Facchiano, Angelina FR Farmingdale 7:21.1 22:50.5 58
70 Buscemi, Lucia SR Ward Melville 7:21.2 22:51.0 59
71 Barnes, Lydia SR Exeter 7:21.4 22:51.4 60
72 Reagan, Lauren SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:21.5 22:51.8 61
73 Gunness, Maria SO Barrington 7:21.9 22:53.2 62
74 Czarnecki, Ashley SR Sachem North 7:22.0 22:53.4 63
75 Pendleton, Taylor JR Colonie 7:25.1 23:02.9  
76 Hsu, Kayla JR Manhasset 7:25.3 23:03.8 64
77 Crisafulli, Marissa SR Weymouth 7:25.5 23:04.4 65
78 Fidrocki, Kaelyn JR Weymouth 7:26.3 23:06.9 66
79 Duquette, Faith JR Plymouth North 7:26.6 23:07.6 67
80 Mitchell, Nora SR Portsmouth 7:27.1 23:09.3 68
81 Berner, Caroline SR Smithtown 7:27.2 23:09.7 69
82 McKeegan, Mackenzie JR Sachem North 7:27.6 23:10.8  
83 Katz, Alexandra SR Harborfields 7:29.1 23:15.6  
84 Clyne, Olivia JR Barrington 7:29.4 23:16.4 70
85 Nessralla, Lauren SO Plymouth North 7:29.7 23:17.5 71
86 Joseph, Leilla FR Connetquot 7:29.9 23:17.9 72
87 Stackler, Katherine FR Manhasset 7:30.0 23:18.3 73
88 Weppler, Lauren SO Manhasset 7:30.2 23:18.9 74
89 Zhu, Xin Yan SR McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:30.3 23:19.1 75
90 Lee, Erica FR Brearley School 7:30.5 23:19.8 76
91 Osipitan, Tola SR Colonie 7:30.7 23:20.6  
92 Choi, Karen SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:31.1 23:21.7 77
93 Lightbourne, Kristen SO Harborfields 7:31.2 23:22.0  
94 Papazian, Emily SR Sachem North 7:31.5 23:23.0  
95 Levine, Isabella JR Weymouth 7:31.8 23:23.8 78
96 Taravella, Lauren JR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 7:31.9 23:24.1 79
97 Zanfardino, Emma SR Sachem North 7:32.0 23:24.6  
98 Ianno, Julia SO St. Anthony's 7:32.5 23:25.9 80
99 Goldstein, Caroline SO Ward Melville 7:32.5 23:26.2 81
100 Farrugio, Amber SR Sachem North 7:33.3 23:28.5  
101 Giudice, Gia JR Sachem North 7:33.4 23:28.9  
102 McMinn, Lindsey SO Ward Melville 7:33.6 23:29.5 82
103 Franco, Vanessa SR St. Anthony's 7:33.9 23:30.3 83
104 Grosskopf, Victoria SO Ward Melville 7:34.1 23:30.9 84
105 Hooper, Kendra JR Oyster River 7:34.2 23:31.3 85
106 Noble, Aidan JR St. Anthony's 7:34.4 23:31.9 86
107 Eckhoff, Ashley JR St. Anthony's 7:35.2 23:34.3 87
108 Burgess, Zoie JR Weymouth 7:35.3 23:34.6 88
109 Blaney, Katherine JR Manhasset 7:35.4 23:35.0  
110 Murillo-Nunez, Paula SR Colonie 7:35.5 23:35.4  
111 O'Connor, Taryn Kings Park 7:35.8 23:36.2 89
112 Mingrone, Ava SO Ward Melville 7:36.9 23:39.7 90
113 Curtin, Natalie SO Plymouth North 7:37.0 23:40.1 91
114 Murphy, Paige SR Weymouth 7:37.5 23:41.5 92
115 Reed, Mary SR Sachem North 7:37.8 23:42.6  
116 Nguyen, Tiffany SR Oliver Ames 7:37.9 23:42.9 93
117 Bergersen, Kelly JR Farmingdale 7:38.2 23:43.6 94
118 Haughney, Fynn SO Bay Shore 7:38.5 23:44.8  
119 Pavlik, Zoe JR Oyster River 7:39.0 23:46.2  
120 Koenig, Zoe SR Smithtown 7:39.4 23:47.4 95
121 Chen, Kylie SO Harborfields 7:39.5 23:47.9  
122 Kaplan, Meridith SR Barrington 7:41.0 23:52.4 96
123 Martino, Andrea SR Connetquot 7:41.6 23:54.3 97
124 Slover, Kali FR Portsmouth 7:42.1 23:55.8 98
125 Husch, Shannon SO Ward Melville 7:42.3 23:56.4  
126 Lu, Cailyn JR Barrington 7:42.6 23:57.3 99
127 Goddard, Grace SR Portsmouth 7:42.7 23:57.8 100
128 Doyle, Erin JR Weymouth 7:43.0 23:58.7 101
129 Andreano, Charlotte SO Brearley School 7:43.2 23:59.3 102
130 To, Kacie SO Weymouth 7:43.9 24:01.6 103
131 Stasko, Ella SO Oyster River 7:46.7 24:10.3  
132 Fields, Kimberly FR Farmingdale 7:47.1 24:11.3 104
133 Arcieri-Rowe, Laney FR Exeter 7:47.3 24:12.1 105
134 Martin, Abigail JR Portsmouth 7:47.9 24:13.8 106
135 Bock, Sarah JR Sachem North 7:48.0 24:14.1  
136 Hardy, Lulu JR St. Anthony's 7:48.5 24:15.9 107
137 Dolphin, Sara FR St. Anthony's 7:48.8 24:16.5 108
138 Raeke, Mae SR Plymouth North 7:48.9 24:17.0 109
139 Binney, Diana JR Oliver Ames 7:49.1 24:17.5 110
140 Patel, Priya SR Archbishop Molloy 7:49.2 24:17.9 111
141 Uhlar , Lydia JR Oliver Ames 7:49.9 24:20.1 112
142 McDonald, Caroline JR Brearley School 7:51.1 24:23.8 113
143 Stern, Julia FR Brearley School 7:51.4 24:24.9 114
144 Verdi, Taylor SO St. Anthony's 7:51.5 24:25.1 115
145 Conte, Erin SO St. Anthony's 7:51.9 24:26.2  
146 Thompson, Rebecca SO Harborfields 7:52.0 24:26.5  
147 Vicente, Sarah SR Connetquot 7:52.9 24:29.4 116
148 Cromp, Sarah SO Weymouth 7:54.3 24:33.6  
149 Sen-Ghosh, Elina JR Brearley School 7:54.8 24:35.5 117
150 Fields, Brianna SR Colonie 7:55.0 24:36.1  
151 Tsimisiris, Marina SO Archbishop Molloy 7:55.6 24:37.8 118
152 Jones, Alyssa SR Merrimack 7:56.6 24:40.9 119
153 Chen, Qing Ying Kings Park 7:57.2 24:42.7  
154 Zheng, Amy SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 7:57.3 24:43.1 120
155 Davis, Mia FR Roslyn 7:57.7 24:44.3 121
156 Conlon, Morgan Barrington 7:58.0 24:45.1 122
157 McPharlin, Katherine SR St. Anthony's 7:58.3 24:46.2  
158 Feehan, Lilly JR St. Anthony's 7:58.5 24:46.7  
159 Mott, Gianna SR Sachem North 7:58.7 24:47.4  
160 Canastra, Melissa SR Colonie 7:59.0 24:48.5  
161 Liow, Yassie SO Brearley School 7:59.5 24:50.1 123
162 Braga, Haley JR Oliver Ames 8:00.0 24:51.5 124
163 Flanagan, Julia SO Oliver Ames 8:01.9 24:57.3 125
164 Pan, Tiffany SO McKee/Staten Island Tech 8:03.7 25:02.9 126
165 Jansson, Cassidy SR Ward Melville 8:03.9 25:03.5  
166 Buthorn, Julianna FR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 8:04.0 25:03.8 127
167 Biesty, Shannon SR St. Anthony's 8:04.2 25:04.6  
168 Nemesure, Allison SR Ward Melville 8:07.0 25:13.3  
169 Lewis, Alexandra JR Plymouth North 8:07.5 25:14.8 128
170 Wisti, Marceline SR Sachem North 8:08.7 25:18.6  
171 Lerman, Ava JR Oliver Ames 8:08.8 25:18.9 129
172 Carr, Megan FR Sachem North 8:09.7 25:21.6  
173 Yellin, Zippy SR Merrimack 8:09.8 25:22.0 130
174 Jonak, Taylor JR Farmingdale 8:10.4 25:23.9 131
175 Kenney, Elyssa FR Farmingdale 8:10.8 25:25.0 132
176 Scott, Kilian FR Brearley School 8:11.0 25:25.5 133
177 Valdez , Estefany SO Archbishop Molloy 8:11.4 25:27.1 134
178 Weinstein, Phoebe FR Brearley School 8:13.5 25:33.5  
179 Gilleran, Christine SR Farmingdale 8:14.1 25:35.2 135
180 Allen, Ella SO Portsmouth 8:15.9 25:40.8 136
181 Golovano, Rebecca JR Brearley School 8:16.0 25:41.1  
182 Wheeler, Emily FR Brearley School 8:16.2 25:41.9  
183 Hunt, Emily SO Farmingdale 8:16.3 25:42.2  
184 Derisme, Christelle JR Archbishop Molloy 8:18.0 25:47.4 137
185 van Dyke, Sarah SO Brearley School 8:18.5 25:49.0  
186 Berrezueta, Lilian FR Roslyn 8:18.6 25:49.3 138
187 Duval, Kayla SR Barrington 8:21.9 25:59.7  
188 Medina, Emily SO Connetquot 8:22.5 26:01.4  
189 Peltier, Jeanette SR Ward Melville 8:23.0 26:03.0  
190 Palermo, Amanda SO St. Joseph by-the-Sea 8:23.6 26:04.9 139
191 Zhu, Isabel FR Brearley School 8:24.3 26:06.9  
192 Fay, Charlotte SO Brearley School 8:24.5 26:07.7  
193 Vidoni, Anna SR Oliver Ames 8:24.9 26:08.9 140
194 Alexander, Sarah SR Oliver Ames 8:25.0 26:09.3  
195 Yan, Bettina FR Brearley School 8:25.2 26:09.8  
196 Bock, Katie SO Oliver Ames 8:27.1 26:15.6  
197 Dabilis, Lilli SO Merrimack 8:27.2 26:16.1 141
198 Girouard, Lexi SO Merrimack 8:27.3 26:16.4 142
199 Cote, Olivia SO Merrimack 8:27.7 26:17.7 143
200 Lin, Ying Dan JR McKee/Staten Island Tech 8:30.2 26:25.5 144
201 Thornton, Sarah JR Ward Melville 8:31.6 26:29.7  
202 Ryan, Kayleigh SO Ward Melville 8:31.7 26:30.0  
203 Solit, Rebecca JR Brearley School 8:35.3 26:41.2  
204 Maio , Kathryn SO Archbishop Molloy 8:36.7 26:45.7 145
205 Culleton, Kaleigh SO Oliver Ames 8:37.0 26:46.6  
206 Murtagh, Aisling SO Brearley School 8:37.6 26:48.4  
207 Kaufmann, Elizabeth JR Farmingdale 8:38.9 26:52.4  
208 Davis, Naima SO Roslyn 8:41.5 27:00.5 146
209 Cucuzza, Ava SO Roslyn 8:43.5 27:06.8 147
210 Koga, Leio SR Ward Melville 8:44.2 27:09.0  
211 Nassim, Samantha SO Roslyn 8:44.8 27:10.8 148
212 Maresca, Alyssa FR St. Joseph by-the-Sea 8:45.0 27:11.5 149
213 Golden, Ava SR Brearley School 8:45.2 27:11.9  
214 Pimienta, Isabella JR Archbishop Molloy 8:45.4 27:12.5 150
215 Gallagher, Kara SR Archbishop Molloy 8:47.8 27:20.0 151
216 Viera, Anabel SO Brearley School 8:49.1 27:24.0  
217 Lawrence, Ashley SR Barrington 8:50.4 27:28.2  
218 Wiles, Kelsey SR Oyster River 8:58.6 27:53.5  
219 Fritscher, Morgan SR Riverhead 9:01.4 28:02.4  
220 Mekler, Erika JR Oliver Ames 9:02.2 28:04.8  
221 Sampino, Isabella SR St. Anthony's 9:02.4 28:05.4  
222 Pineo, Hannah JR Oliver Ames 9:02.9 28:07.0  
223 Toomey, Kathleen JR Oliver Ames 9:04.1 28:10.8  
224 Scott, Helen SO Colonie 9:10.3 28:30.0  
225 Giorgou, Melina JR Farmingdale 9:12.7 28:37.3  
226 Gilson, Lindsey SR Oliver Ames 9:16.7 28:49.9  
227 Nicholas, Leann SO Farmingdale 9:18.2 28:54.4  
228 Holleran , Megan JR Oliver Ames 9:18.9 28:56.5  
229 Napolitano, Olivia JR Oliver Ames 9:19.7 28:59.3  
230 Divan, Julia SR Riverhead 9:19.9 28:59.8  
231 Markovina, Alyssa FR Farmingdale 9:21.4 29:04.6  
232 Kapadia, Natasha SO Brearley School 9:38.8 29:58.4  
233 Gunther, Eilish SR Merrimack 9:41.6 30:07.4 152
234 Chang, Mia SO Farmingdale 9:45.5 30:19.2  
235 Nassim, Gabriella SR Roslyn 9:49.8 30:32.8 153
236 Moi, Victoria JR Roslyn 9:56.9 30:54.9 154
237 Kelly, Meghan SO Oliver Ames 10:06.3 31:23.9  
238 Byrnes, Erin SR Farmingdale 10:13.0 31:44.7  
239 Xu, Fiona SR Brearley School 10:21.3 32:10.5  
240 Hardie, Georgia SR Oliver Ames 10:35.7 32:55.4  
241 Khandaker, Mariyam SO Brearley School 11:03.9 34:23.1  
242 Lafferty, Nichole SO St. Joseph by-the-Sea 11:05.2 34:27.1 155
243 Wilson, Kate JR Oliver Ames 11:06.8 34:31.8  
Women 5k Run CC Varsity - I Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:39:12 19:50 68 1 6 9 25 27 28 32
2 1:42:07 20:25 120 2 3 37 38 40 44 48
3 1:44:20 20:52 142 5 15 22 45 55 59  
4 1:45:25 21:05 164 4 30 36 42 52 72 95
5 1:46:29 21:17 186 10 11 31 57 77 78 87
6 1:47:13 21:26 191 12 23 39 50 67 84  
7 1:47:48 21:33 202 20 34 35 49 64 68  
7 1:48:15 21:39 202 7 21 24 74 76    
9 1:47:31 21:30 203 16 18 41 46 82    
10 Packer Collegiate Institu 1:48:46 21:45 216 19 26 53 56 62 69  
11 1:49:20 21:52 232 17 47 51 54 63 65 73
12 1:53:26 22:41 305 14 43 79 83 86 89 92
13 2:05:36 25:07 335 8 29 94 100 104    
14 1:56:25 23:17 338 13 71 81 85 88 90 91
15 1:58:08 23:37 345 33 58 75 80 99 101  
16 2:03:28 24:41 383 60 61 66 93 103    
17 2:10:48 26:09 463 70 96 97 98 102    
Women 5k Run CC Varsity - I Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Schramm, Kayla FR Goshen 5:53.9 18:19.7 1
2 Smith, Alexandra SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:01.6 18:43.7 2
3 Garcia, Nicole JR Shoreham-Wading River 6:06.4 18:58.6 3
4 Freitag, Eloise SR Spence School 6:08.9 19:06.4 4
5 Spencer, Eve FR Hackley School 6:15.3 19:26.0 5
6 Montgomery, Madison SR Goshen 6:15.6 19:27.0 6
7 Shaw, Emma SR St. Mary Bay View 6:17.9 19:34.3 7
8 Green, Penelope SO Pierson 6:18.1 19:35.0 8
9 Paneto, Ysa FR Goshen 6:18.4 19:35.7 9
10 McGranahan, Mary Kate SR Trinity School 6:18.5 19:35.9  
11 Arrison, Holly SO Nichols 6:18.8 19:36.9 10
12 Gallen-Kallela-Siren, Gabriela FR Nichols 6:19.0 19:37.6 11
13 Campbell, Sophia SR Tyngsborough 6:19.7 19:39.7 12
14 Murray, Lauren SR Kents Hill School 6:19.8 19:40.0 13
15 Buchala, Caitlin JR Lynbrook 6:20.7 19:42.8 14
16 Cosma, Cassandra JR Center Moriches 6:25.8 19:58.7  
17 Curran, Olivia SR Hackley School 6:28.3 20:06.4 15
18 Wilson, Kylie SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:28.8 20:08.2 16
19 Neumann, Amelia SO Convent of the Sacred Heart 6:29.6 20:10.5 17
20 Williams, Fiona SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:30.0 20:11.7 18
21 Wold, Sylvan SO Packer Collegiate Institu 6:30.9 20:14.5 19
22 Nyberg, Anna SO Westerly 6:31.2 20:15.6 20
23 Kelemanik, McKenna JR Wayland 6:32.3 20:19.0  
24 Duffy, Cara JR Island Trees 6:35.5 20:28.8  
25 Carragher, Cornelia SO Trinity School 6:36.4 20:31.6  
26 O'Connor, Hanna SR St. Mary Bay View 6:37.1 20:33.8 21
27 Schaeffler, Frances SR Hackley School 6:40.3 20:43.7 22
28 Parent, Jenna JR Tyngsborough 6:41.0 20:46.0 23
29 Maguire, Erin JR Island Trees 6:42.7 20:51.4  
30 Barrows, Aliya SR St. Mary Bay View 6:42.9 20:51.8 24
31 Poppe, Dana SO Goshen 6:43.1 20:52.4 25
32 Barnett, Annabel JR Packer Collegiate Institu 6:44.5 20:57.0 26
33 Kimmel, Jade SO Goshen 6:44.8 20:57.7 27
34 Schaaff, Madison FR Goshen 6:45.0 20:58.4 28
35 Jungck, Caroline SR Pierson 6:45.9 21:01.1 29
36 Shannon, Sara Rose SR Spence School 6:46.1 21:01.8 30
37 Saperston, Rose FR Nichols 6:47.9 21:07.6 31
38 McKenna, Kirsten SO Goshen 6:49.7 21:12.9 32
39 Logan, Anna JR Smithfield 6:49.8 21:13.3 33
40 Hall-Thomsen, Helena SR Westerly 6:49.9 21:13.8 34
41 Lorello, Madison SO Westerly 6:52.8 21:22.7 35
42 Cahilly, Caroline JR Spence School 6:54.1 21:26.7 36
43 Cook, Emily FR Shoreham-Wading River 6:54.5 21:28.0 37
44 Ohrtman, Colleen 8 Shoreham-Wading River 6:54.6 21:28.2 38
45 Vincent, Julie SO Tyngsborough 6:54.7 21:28.6 39
46 Petretti, Isadora JR Shoreham-Wading River 6:54.8 21:28.9 40
47 Williams, Maeve SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:55.4 21:30.8 41
48 Hale, Emma JR Spence School 6:56.4 21:33.7 42
49 Murphy, Elizabeth JR Lynbrook 6:56.5 21:34.1 43
50 Ohrtman, Danielle SR Shoreham-Wading River 6:57.3 21:36.5 44
51 Roberts, Ava SO Hackley School 6:58.8 21:41.3 45
52 Fay, Michaela JR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 6:59.0 21:41.9 46
53 Harris , Taylor FR Convent of the Sacred Heart 6:59.4 21:43.3 47
54 McKay, India SO Shoreham-Wading River 7:01.4 21:49.5 48
55 Cummings, Kata SR Westerly 7:03.5 21:55.8 49
56 Duarte, Emma FR Tyngsborough 7:07.4 22:07.9 50
57 Springer, Sophia FR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:09.3 22:13.8 51
58 Hoffman, Hadley JR Spence School 7:10.1 22:16.6 52
59 Azzolina, Liv SO Packer Collegiate Institu 7:10.3 22:17.1 53
60 Conte, Mia SO Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:10.8 22:18.7 54
61 Friesen, Sadie JR Hackley School 7:12.3 22:23.3 55
62 Protos, Mariele FR Packer Collegiate Institu 7:13.4 22:26.8 56
63 Farkash, Zoe JR Nichols 7:13.6 22:27.4 57
64 Baffoni, Isabella SR Smithfield 7:13.8 22:28.1 58
65 Weiland, Kendall JR Hackley School 7:14.1 22:28.8 59
66 Coulton, Christina SR Hampton Bays 7:15.4 22:32.9 60
67 Troyan, Hailey SR Hampton Bays 7:15.6 22:33.5 61
68 Velasquez, Diana SO Bay Shore 7:20.5 22:48.6  
69 Judge, Maya SO Packer Collegiate Institu 7:21.3 22:51.3 62
70 Chun, Caroline SO Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:22.4 22:54.7 63
71 Goodman, Hedy SR Westerly 7:24.4 23:00.8 64
72 Col, Mary Grace 8 Island Trees 7:24.6 23:01.5  
73 Moraleda, Alejandra SO Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:25.2 23:03.2 65
74 O'Connell, Maryrose SR Hampton Bays 7:25.9 23:05.6 66
75 Angelo, Emma FR Tyngsborough 7:28.0 23:12.0 67
76 Turano, Abigail JR Westerly 7:28.2 23:12.6 68
77 Enger, Grace JR Packer Collegiate Institu 7:31.3 23:22.2 69
78 Brewer, Phobe SR Trevor Day School 7:31.6 23:23.2 70
79 Saucier, Gabrielle JR Kents Hill School 7:32.7 23:26.6 71
80 Pulling, Brooke SO Spence School 7:33.6 23:29.6 72
81 Carey, Julia FR Convent of the Sacred Heart 7:35.6 23:35.6 73
82 Pare, Abigail FR St. Mary Bay View 7:35.8 23:36.4 74
83 Piti, Emma SR Smithfield 7:36.4 23:38.3 75
84 Murphy, Caitlyn SR St. Mary Bay View 7:36.9 23:39.7 76
85 Nigrin, Dana JR Nichols 7:37.2 23:40.6 77
86 Rodriguez, Claudia SO Island Trees 7:38.8 23:45.6  
87 Paolini, Romy JR Nichols 7:39.1 23:46.5 78
88 sylvia, Alexa JR Lynbrook 7:41.1 23:52.9 79
89 Cournoyer, Alyssa JR Smithfield 7:41.7 23:54.5 80
90 Laxton, Karina JR Kents Hill School 7:42.7 23:57.8 81
91 Kennedy, Claire SO Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:43.0 23:58.6 82
92 swanson, jillian SO Lynbrook 7:43.4 23:59.9 83
93 Hartigan, Emma FR Tyngsborough 7:43.7 24:00.9 84
94 Akaska, Rina SR Kents Hill School 7:48.7 24:16.3 85
95 barosso, madison SR Lynbrook 7:48.9 24:17.1 86
96 Meyo, Samantha SO Nichols 8:02.3 24:58.6 87
97 Bachelder, Alanna FR Kents Hill School 8:04.2 25:04.6 88
98 Hoeflinger, Jane JR Lynbrook 8:04.5 25:05.5 89
99 Ziyu, Zhou SR Kents Hill School 8:06.3 25:11.2 90
100 Lingg, Alexandria SR Center Moriches 8:07.1 25:13.5  
101 Tebesigwa, Vanessa JR Kents Hill School 8:10.3 25:23.6 91
102 ash, ella SO Lynbrook 8:16.3 25:42.1 92
103 Guevara, Maria FR Hampton Bays 8:18.2 25:48.2 93
104 Browngardt, Carly SR Pierson 8:19.4 25:51.9 94
105 Tabet, Amanda SR Spence School 8:26.0 26:12.2 95
106 Salas, Em JR Trevor Day School 8:29.1 26:21.8 96
107 Uwawuike, Princess SR Trevor Day School 8:33.0 26:34.0 97
108 Kamit, Isis SR Trevor Day School 8:35.4 26:41.7 98
109 Greene, Maddie JR Smithfield 8:39.6 26:54.7 99
110 Horan, Grace SR Pierson 8:53.1 27:36.6 100
111 Crough, Kelsie SR Smithfield 8:56.0 27:45.4 101
112 Makoff, August SR Trevor Day School 8:56.8 27:48.1 102
113 DiCuffa, Sophia JR Center Moriches 9:07.5 28:21.2  
114 Guevara, Jasmine SO Hampton Bays 9:29.2 29:28.8 103
115 Stewart, Emily SR Center Moriches 9:53.8 30:45.1  
116 Capalbo, Haley SR Pierson 10:08.8 31:31.8 104