M.I.A.A Eastern MA Division XC Championship Date: 11-11-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Greatorex, Matt SR Wakefield 5:11.9 16:09.1 1
2 Wengryn, Alex SR Pembroke 5:13.2 16:13.1 2
3 Gaiser, Justin SR Pembroke 5:13.3 16:13.5 3
4 Spellman, Chris SR Pembroke 5:14.4 16:16.9 4
5 Forest, Joey SR Tewksbury 5:16.0 16:21.9 5
6 Prakash, Rishabh SR Burlington 5:16.3 16:22.7 6
7 Kalil, Jack SR Milford 5:16.7 16:24.1 7
8 Singhvi, Rohan SR Wakefield 5:19.3 16:32.2 8
9 Carew, Bobby JR Milton 5:20.4 16:35.6 9
10 Hirtle, Alec SR Tewksbury 5:21.4 16:38.6 10
11 Lucey, Tommy SR Wakefield 5:22.3 16:41.3 11
12 Meehan, Chris SR Duxbury 5:24.0 16:46.8 12
13 Roberto, Matt JR Wakefield 5:24.3 16:47.7 13
14 Windvogel, Jason SR Oliver Ames 5:24.4 16:48.1 14
15 Stevens, Billy SR Wakefield 5:24.5 16:48.4 15
16 Carleton, Patrick SR Tewksbury 5:25.2 16:50.4 16
17 Rusinak, Peter SR Duxbury 5:26.2 16:53.5 17
18 Simoneau, Alexander SR Bishop Feehan 5:26.2 16:53.6 18
19 Bittrich, Will SR Duxbury 5:26.8 16:55.4 19
20 Anderson, Cameron SR Pembroke 5:26.9 16:55.7 20
21 Brown, Alexander JR Hopkinton 5:27.0 16:56.0 21
22 Newman, Andrew SR Whitman-Hanson 5:27.3 16:57.1 22
23 Reservitz, Zane SR Oliver Ames 5:28.0 16:59.0 23
24 Benoit, Jon SR Walpole 5:28.3 17:00.0 24
25 Ryan, Casey SR Tewksbury 5:28.4 17:00.3 25
26 Monahan, Liam SR North Attleborough 5:28.9 17:01.8 26
27 Brackett, Casey SR Wakefield 5:30.0 17:05.4 27
28 Borelli, Anthony JR Walpole 5:30.3 17:06.2 28
29 Lauretti-Pereira, Joseph SR Danvers 5:30.6 17:07.3 29
30 Ryan, Jack SR Whitman-Hanson 5:31.0 17:08.5 30
31 Glass, Oliver SR Marblehead 5:31.6 17:10.3 31
32 Radke, Cole SR Pembroke 5:32.6 17:13.5 32
33 Brackett, Riley SR Wakefield 5:32.6 17:13.6 33
34 Distauro, Anthony SR Milford 5:34.0 17:17.7 34
35 Sullivan, Tyler JR Walpole 5:35.6 17:22.8 35
36 Goddard, Evan SR Hingham 5:36.2 17:24.5 36
37 Passios, Zach SR Hingham 5:36.3 17:24.9 37
38 Fawcett, Grant SR Sharon 5:36.4 17:25.1 38
39 Stockwell, Ryan JR Walpole 5:36.6 17:25.9 39
40 Schneider, Lincoln SO Bishop Feehan 5:36.8 17:26.4 40
41 Berry, Shane SR Milton 5:36.9 17:26.8 41
42 Corriveau, Sean SR Walpole 5:37.0 17:27.0 42
43 Nolan, Liam SR Hingham 5:37.4 17:28.5 43
44 Worley, Sam SR Duxbury 5:37.6 17:29.1 44
45 Marwill, Joe SR Hingham 5:37.7 17:29.2 45
46 Kong, James JR Sharon 5:38.3 17:31.1 46
47 Shnaider, Nathan JR Walpole 5:38.7 17:32.5 47
48 DiBartolo, Harry SR Marblehead 5:39.7 17:35.4 48
49 Reservitz, Nate SO Oliver Ames 5:39.8 17:35.8 49
50 Grant, Shane JR Walpole 5:39.8 17:35.9 50
51 Starovoytov, Alexander SR Sharon 5:39.8 17:35.9 51
52 Breen, Liam SR Danvers 5:40.2 17:37.2 52
53 Ouelett, Kam SR Dartmouth 5:40.7 17:38.5 53
54 Rioux, Benjamin SR Dartmouth 5:40.7 17:38.6 54
55 Perry, Andersson SR Hingham 5:41.1 17:39.9 55
56 Poss, Will JR Marblehead 5:41.3 17:40.6 56
57 Polochick, Dawson SR Dartmouth 5:42.1 17:43.1 57
58 Lanza, Henry SR Duxbury 5:42.2 17:43.2 58
59 Moroney, Dylan SR Burlington 5:42.3 17:43.5 59
60 Baez Jr., Victor SR West Roxbury Academy 5:42.3 17:43.5 60
61 Dixon, Julian SR North Attleborough 5:42.5 17:44.1 61
62 Kery, Lucas SR Milton 5:42.5 17:44.2 62
63 AbdiRahman, Adnan JR West Roxbury Academy 5:42.5 17:44.3 63
64 Lavender, Austin JR Marblehead 5:42.7 17:44.8 64
65 DelAguilla, Tristan SR Hingham 5:42.8 17:45.2 65
66 Craig, Jackson JR Bishop Feehan 5:42.8 17:45.3 66
67 Brown, Patrick SR Malden Catholic 5:43.0 17:45.7 67
68 Derrick, Noah SR Dartmouth 5:43.3 17:46.7 68
69 Dykens, Sean SR West Roxbury Academy 5:43.6 17:47.5 69
70 Cann, Ian JR Hopkinton 5:43.7 17:48.0 70
71 Flynn, Mike SR Tewksbury 5:44.1 17:49.1 71
72 Panno, Gianni SR Milford 5:44.4 17:50.3 72
73 Dunn, Colin SR Whittier RVT 5:45.1 17:52.3 73
74 Collins, Ben SR Duxbury 5:46.1 17:55.5 74
75 Lalley, Fritz JR Milton 5:46.3 17:56.1 75
76 Cran, Greg SR Bishop Feehan 5:46.9 17:57.9 76
77 Foote, Alexander SR Oliver Ames 5:47.0 17:58.1 77
78 Manor, Max JR Milford 5:47.1 17:58.7 78
79 Moriarty, Andrew SR Danvers 5:47.5 17:59.9 79
80 Dubin, Jacob JR Sharon 5:48.2 18:01.9 80
81 Osofsky, Jared JR Sharon 5:48.6 18:03.0 81
82 Johnson, James SO Burlington 5:48.7 18:03.4 82
83 Snook, Ethan SR Marblehead 5:48.8 18:03.9 83
84 Barnes, Patrick JR Hopkinton 5:49.2 18:05.0 84
85 Medeiros, Ryan SR Bishop Feehan 5:49.3 18:05.4 85
86 Cabral, Jonathan SR Tewksbury 5:49.5 18:05.9 86
87 Fabrizio, Kyle SR Pembroke 5:49.6 18:06.2 87
88 Kamperides, Theophilas SO Whitman-Hanson 5:50.1 18:07.7 88
89 Berthrong, Chris SR Milford 5:50.1 18:07.9 89
90 Flood, Tom SR North Attleborough 5:50.5 18:09.0 90
91 Saks, Jordan SO Sharon 5:51.3 18:11.5 91
92 Osowski, Kevin SR Oliver Ames 5:51.3 18:11.6 92
93 Humphreys, Steven SR Burlington 5:51.5 18:12.0 93
94 Brash, Keith SR Pembroke 5:51.5 18:12.2 94
95 Ottinger, Cody JR Hopkinton 5:51.6 18:12.6 95
96 O'Shaugnessy, Brendan SR Milford 5:52.1 18:14.0 96
97 Pike, Griffin SR Danvers 5:52.4 18:15.0 97
98 Cote, Sam SR Hopkinton 5:53.2 18:17.4 98
99 Malkan, Prem SR North Attleborough 5:53.6 18:18.8 99
100 Dionne, Will JR Hopkinton 5:53.9 18:19.5 100
101 MacInnis, Robert SR Oliver Ames 5:54.0 18:19.9 101
102 Devlin, Ronan SR Bishop Feehan 5:54.5 18:21.6 102
103 West, Tim SR Danvers 5:54.7 18:22.2 103
104 Healey, Ricky JR Burlington 5:54.8 18:22.3 104
105 Lynch, Michael SR Dartmouth 5:55.0 18:23.0 105
106 Affanato, Stephen SO Milton 5:55.1 18:23.4 106
107 Poirier, Skyler SR North Attleborough 5:55.2 18:23.7 107
108 Sutton, William SR Hingham 5:55.7 18:25.4 108
109 Alvarado, Douglas SR West Roxbury Academy 5:55.9 18:25.8 109
110 Nipoti, Owen JR Oliver Ames 5:56.3 18:27.0 110
111 Giogas, Ryan SR Burlington 5:56.5 18:27.7 111
112 Cafferty, Liam SO Whitman-Hanson 5:57.8 18:31.8 112
113 Clarke, Jack SR North Attleborough 5:58.9 18:35.3 113
114 Wikar, Haden SR Marblehead 5:59.2 18:36.0 114
115 Hirsch, Jack SR Burlington 5:59.3 18:36.3 115
116 Zeissig, Anthony JR Hopkinton 5:59.6 18:37.3 116
117 Adams, Edward SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:00.7 18:40.6 117
118 May, Nate SO Marblehead 6:00.7 18:40.9 118
119 Weiss, Bradley SO Sharon 6:00.9 18:41.4 119
120 Buttrick, Yuriy SR Whittier RVT 6:02.1 18:45.0 120
121 McKinnon, Liam SR Malden Catholic 6:02.4 18:45.9 121
122 Gin, Jason SR Dartmouth 6:02.9 18:47.7 122
123 Julian, Brendan SR Catholic Memorial 6:03.4 18:49.3 123
124 Gondola, Lucas SR Tewksbury 6:04.8 18:53.5 124
125 Nobrega, Daniel JR North Attleborough 6:05.4 18:55.3 125
126 Eckhart, Will SR Stoughton 6:05.5 18:55.7 126
127 Pillivan, Isaac SR Milton 6:06.0 18:57.3 127
128 Novelle-Ruddy, Gustavo SR West Roxbury Academy 6:06.1 18:57.4 128
129 Uva, Alex SR Whitman-Hanson 6:06.3 18:58.1 129
130 Schomp, Chase JR Duxbury 6:06.8 18:59.7 130
131 Hager, Brandon JR Whitman-Hanson 6:07.7 19:02.7 131
132 DeLuca, Chris SR Catholic Memorial 6:08.4 19:04.6 132
133 Iannalfo, Anthony SO Essex Technical 6:08.4 19:04.7 133
134 Solari, Adam JR Whitman-Hanson 6:09.2 19:07.1 134
135 Abreu, Omar SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:09.6 19:08.5 135
136 Johnson, Benjamin SR Essex Technical 6:09.8 19:09.0 136
137 Lawrence, Robert JR Whittier RVT 6:09.9 19:09.3 137
138 Donohue, Sean JR Catholic Memorial 6:10.2 19:10.2 138
139 Plante, Jaryd SR Whittier RVT 6:11.2 19:13.5 139
140 Orup, Ivan SR Catholic Memorial 6:12.1 19:16.3 140
141 Kupic, Wesley SR Silver Lake 6:12.6 19:17.9 141
142 Rosario, Jeffrey SR Whittier RVT 6:13.3 19:20.1 142
143 Greene, John SO Stoughton 6:13.8 19:21.6 143
144 Demsey, Ethan SO Essex Technical 6:13.9 19:21.8 144
145 Small, Joshua SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:14.0 19:22.0 145
146 Pardo Cota, Gabriel JR Milford 6:14.3 19:23.2 146
147 Smith, Hudson JR Milton 6:15.0 19:25.1 147
148 Green, Flevor SR West Roxbury Academy 6:17.2 19:32.0 148
149 Dooley, Keegan SR Essex Technical 6:17.5 19:32.9 149
150 Anderson, Peter SR Essex Technical 6:18.1 19:34.9 150
151 Cragan, Zachary SR Bishop Feehan 6:18.4 19:35.8 151
152 McCarthy, Mike SR Catholic Memorial 6:18.9 19:37.3 152
153 Wardwell, Jarrod SR Malden Catholic 6:19.1 19:37.9 153
154 DeRoche, Jakob SR Whittier RVT 6:20.9 19:43.6 154
155 Burke, Aidan SO Essex Technical 6:22.9 19:49.8 155
156 Claflin, Sam SR Whittier RVT 6:23.3 19:51.1 156
157 Julian, Ryan SR Catholic Memorial 6:23.8 19:52.4 157
158 Giddens, Aiden SO Greater Lawrence Tech 6:27.0 20:02.4 158
159 Armstrong, Joseph SR Malden Catholic 6:28.0 20:05.6 159
160 Rosales, Yosther SR West Roxbury Academy 6:29.4 20:09.8 160
161 Fumero, Kolbe JR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:30.0 20:11.7 161
162 Brito, Ian SR Malden Catholic 6:30.5 20:13.4 162
163 Carlson, Noah SR Malden Catholic 6:31.4 20:16.3 163
164 Sherry, Brian SR Silver Lake 6:32.4 20:19.2 164
165 Capelo, Kyle SR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:33.1 20:21.4  
166 Allen, Parker SR Silver Lake 6:33.3 20:22.2 165
167 Blanchard, Derek SR Malden Catholic 6:33.4 20:22.3 166
168 Connor, Evan JR Stoughton 6:34.5 20:25.9 167
169 Kelleher, Thomas JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 6:38.9 20:39.5  
170 Freedman, Ethan SR Stoughton 6:48.2 21:08.3 168
171 Reyes, Anthony SR Greater Lawrence Tech 6:50.4 21:15.3 169
172 Amado, Marcos SR Stoughton 6:52.0 21:20.2 170
173 Adams, Tucker SR Essex Technical 6:54.4 21:27.6 171
174 Duran, Ethan SR Silver Lake 6:55.0 21:29.5 172
175 McNamara, Joshua JR Stoughton 6:55.6 21:31.4 173
176 Dustin, Peter SR Catholic Memorial 7:03.3 21:55.4 174
177 McCarthy, John SR Silver Lake 7:21.5 22:51.7 175