M.I.A.A Eastern MA Division XC Championship Date: 11-11-17   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Waters, Kellen SR Ipswich 5:21.6 16:39.2 1
2 Reissfelder, Mike SR Bellingham 5:35.0 17:21.0 2
3 Tolan, Brice SR Abington 5:37.7 17:29.4 3
4 Blythe, Robbie SR Georgetown 5:39.6 17:35.3 4
5 Hasselbaum, Cameron JR Bellingham 5:40.4 17:37.5 5
6 Williams, Brandon SR Bellingham 5:40.6 17:38.2 6
7 DeMarco, Jack SR Ipswich 5:41.4 17:40.7 7
8 MacPhail, Cormac SR Winthrop 5:42.3 17:43.7 8
9 Carr, Ethan SR Bellingham 5:43.5 17:47.3 9
10 Jacques, Lucas SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:43.6 17:47.6 10
11 Gillcrist, Brandon SR Bellingham 5:44.5 17:50.5 11
12 Mizioch, Zach SR Bishop Fenwick 5:45.3 17:52.8 12
13 Hill, Aiden SR Bishop Fenwick 5:46.5 17:56.7 13
14 Jones, Philip SR Bellingham 5:46.8 17:57.5 14
15 Spooner, Anthony SR West Bridgewater 5:47.8 18:00.6 15
16 Williams, Chris SR West Bridgewater 5:50.8 18:10.2 16
17 Showan, Christopher SR Carver 5:53.2 18:17.4 17
18 Platt, Cameron SR Bristol County Agricultural 5:53.3 18:17.7 18
19 Sousa, Paul SR Georgetown 5:53.3 18:17.9 19
20 Michael, Austin SR Joesph Case HS 5:53.4 18:18.0  
21 Mullen, Charlie SR Georgetown 5:53.9 18:19.8 20
22 Manning, Daniel SR Austin Prep 5:54.1 18:20.2 21
23 Fagan, Hunter SR Innovation Academy 5:54.3 18:21.0 22
24 Varros, Gavin SR West Bridgewater 5:55.2 18:23.8 23
25 DeFaria, Jamison SR Bishop Connolly 5:55.3 18:24.0 24
26 McCormack, Aiden SR Nantucket 5:55.9 18:25.9 25
27 White, Mitchell JR Millis 5:56.4 18:27.6 26
28 Norton, Mike SR Coyle & Cassidy 5:57.5 18:30.7 27
29 Keenan, Jack SR Bishop Fenwick 5:58.6 18:34.4 28
30 Barmashi, Steven SR Bourne 5:59.9 18:38.3 29
31 Wythe, Kevin SR Bishop Fenwick 6:01.8 18:44.2 30
32 Fabrizio, Joe SR Lynnfield 6:03.4 18:49.3 31
33 Burr, Wyatt SO Georgetown 6:03.7 18:50.2 32
34 Slivka, Noah SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:03.7 18:50.2 33
35 Barnes, Colby Sturgis West Charter 6:04.1 18:51.4 34
36 Coulehan, Jack SR Georgetown 6:04.4 18:52.2 35
37 Glynn, Brenden Sturgis West Charter 6:05.2 18:54.8 36
38 Paige, Mitchell SR Austin Prep 6:05.5 18:55.8 37
39 Wilkinson, Anthony SR Lynnfield 6:07.8 19:02.8 38
40 Anderson, Madsen SO West Bridgewater 6:07.8 19:02.8 39
41 Pratt, Chris JR West Bridgewater 6:08.7 19:05.6 40
42 Jarvis, Joseph SR Innovation Academy 6:09.5 19:08.2 41
43 Astrofsky, John JR Lynnfield 6:09.6 19:08.4 42
44 Rego, Chris SR West Bridgewater 6:09.6 19:08.6 43
45 Andre, Drew Sturgis West Charter 6:09.9 19:09.3 44
46 cavanaugh, Connor JR Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 6:09.9 19:09.3  
47 Guzman, Joan SR Nantucket 6:10.0 19:09.7 45
48 Dione, Luke SR Ipswich 6:10.9 19:12.4 46
49 Pleach, Daniel SR West Bridgewater 6:11.2 19:13.6 47
50 Mathers, Sam SR Presentation of Mary 6:11.6 19:14.7 48
51 Benoit, Jack JR Innovation Academy 6:13.0 19:19.1 49
52 Lane, Alexander JR Bourne 6:13.1 19:19.2 50
53 Roberts, Jonathan SR Austin Prep 6:14.0 19:22.1 51
54 Laferte, Justin SR Bellingham 6:14.1 19:22.3 52
55 Bergner, Chris SR Ipswich 6:14.4 19:23.4 53
56 Kardell, Skyler SR Nantucket 6:14.5 19:23.7 54
57 Etheridge, Max SR Sturgis East Charter 6:14.9 19:25.0 55
58 Forni, Zachary SR Ipswich 6:15.2 19:25.9 56
59 Curney, Cameron SR Abington 6:17.0 19:31.5 57
60 Pifko, Sam SR Lynnfield 6:17.1 19:31.8 58
61 Rossini, Teddy SR Archbishop Williams 6:17.8 19:33.8 59
62 Humphrey, Mateo JR Bishop Connolly 6:18.2 19:35.1 60
63 Myron, Matthew JR Bishop Connolly 6:18.4 19:35.6 61
64 Kaskell, Patrick SR Winthrop 6:19.3 19:38.7 62
65 Holdgate, Matthew SR Nantucket 6:20.4 19:41.9 63
66 Mullen, Spencer SR Georgetown 6:20.4 19:42.0 64
67 Frost, P.J. SR Georgetown 6:20.4 19:42.0 65
68 Nesselrodt, Matthew SR Nantucket 6:21.0 19:43.8 66
69 Blake, David SR Lynnfield 6:21.0 19:44.0 67
70 Martinez, Sebastian SR Presentation of Mary 6:21.1 19:44.1 68
71 Tse, Jackson SR Bishop Fenwick 6:21.4 19:45.1 69
72 Sierra, Cross JR Bourne 6:21.6 19:45.8 70
73 Carroll, Jack SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:21.7 19:45.9 71
74 Kazmer, Josh SR Austin Prep 6:23.3 19:50.9 72
75 Dwyer, Stephen SR Lynnfield 6:23.3 19:50.9 73
76 Colville, Julian SR Ipswich 6:23.6 19:51.8 74
77 Bundock, Anthony SR Austin Prep 6:24.3 19:54.0 75
78 O'Toole, Shamus FR Archbishop Williams 6:24.3 19:54.2 76
79 Southworth, Charlie SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:24.9 19:55.9 77
80 Barsanti, Beck SR Nantucket 6:25.0 19:56.2 78
81 D'Itria, Anthony FR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:25.6 19:58.3 79
82 Little, Matt SR Coyle & Cassidy 6:26.7 20:01.4 80
83 Henry, Seth SR Innovation Academy 6:27.4 20:03.7 81
84 Piers, Ben Sturgis West Charter 6:28.9 20:08.4 82
85 Robbins, Ryder JR Monomoy Regional 6:29.2 20:09.2  
86 Rosczewski, Seth SR Rockland 6:29.2 20:09.3  
87 Naeger, Michael SR Ipswich 6:29.7 20:11.0 83
88 Nitschke, David SR Bourne 6:30.5 20:13.5 84
89 Johnston, Sam SR Bourne 6:30.9 20:14.6 85
90 Marcoccio, Michealangelo SR Winthrop 6:32.3 20:19.0 86
91 Dufault, Will SR Sturgis East Charter 6:32.6 20:19.9 87
92 Colby, Joseph JR Sturgis East Charter 6:32.9 20:21.0 88
93 Rupert, Dartagnan JR Marian 6:33.1 20:21.5 89
94 Chitester, Andrew SR Nantucket 6:34.9 20:26.9 90
95 Yang, Howard SR Marian 6:35.3 20:28.4 91
96 Sandland, Ted SR Sturgis East Charter 6:36.0 20:30.3 92
97 Davis, Benjamin SR Sturgis East Charter 6:36.4 20:31.7 93
98 Scolponeti, Joseph JR Millis 6:36.7 20:32.7 94
99 Merrill, Alexander JR Lowell Catholic 6:36.9 20:33.4 95
100 McCain, Colton JR Millis 6:37.2 20:34.3 96
101 Howell, Liam Sturgis West Charter 6:37.7 20:35.8 97
102 Alexandris, Leonidas SR Austin Prep 6:38.8 20:39.2 98
103 Shone, Zach SR Lynnfield 6:39.4 20:40.9 99
104 Cain, Ari SO Winthrop 6:39.6 20:41.6 100
105 Ahern, Austin SR Bristol County Agricultural 6:39.8 20:42.1 101
106 DeCosta, Samuel JR Bishop Connolly 6:41.1 20:46.2 102
107 Benevides, Noah SR Bishop Connolly 6:41.6 20:47.8 103
108 Hua, William SR Archbishop Williams 6:41.9 20:48.8 104
109 Kwiatek, Kyle 8 Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:42.0 20:49.1 105
110 Tsang, Alfie SR Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 6:42.8 20:51.7  
111 Siders, Robert JR Archbishop Williams 6:43.4 20:53.5 106
112 Lawton, Wil SO Winthrop 6:44.1 20:55.6 107
113 DeClerqe, Tyler JR Bishop Fenwick 6:46.2 21:02.1 108
114 Conroy, Kaiden JR Bristol County Agricultural 6:46.7 21:03.6 109
115 Sullivan, Brendan SR Bourne 6:47.6 21:06.6 110
116 Park, Nicholas SR Bishop Fenwick 6:47.9 21:07.4 111
117 He, Tony SR Marian 6:48.2 21:08.5 112
118 Grayson, Harry SO Lowell Catholic 6:48.8 21:10.3 113
119 Taylor, Isaiah JR Lowell Catholic 6:48.9 21:10.4 114
120 Street, Daniel SR Monomoy Regional 6:49.4 21:12.0  
121 Papsadore, Maximus Sturgis West Charter 6:50.7 21:16.1 115
122 White, Aiden Sturgis West Charter 6:52.9 21:23.0 116
123 Moreno, Gabriel SR Bristol County Agricultural 6:54.7 21:28.5 117
124 Kennedy, Joshua SR Carver 6:55.0 21:29.6 118
125 Perry, Jordan SR Marian 6:55.1 21:30.0 119
126 Graf, Nick JR Abington 6:55.3 21:30.6 120
127 Burdick, Robert JR Bristol County Agricultural 6:56.6 21:34.5 121
128 Peruzzi, Robert JR Millis 6:57.8 21:38.3 122
129 Roberts, Matt SR Carver 6:57.9 21:38.6 123
130 Ulrich, John (Doug) SR Monomoy Regional 6:58.0 21:38.9  
131 Schinnick, Declan JR Sturgis East Charter 6:58.5 21:40.5 124
132 McManus, Aidan SR Lowell Catholic 7:00.3 21:45.9 125
133 Wahpo, Emanuel JR Innovation Academy 7:02.1 21:51.7 126
134 Hamann, Zach SR Innovation Academy 7:02.4 21:52.4 127
135 Locke, Ryan SR Millis 7:03.4 21:55.6 128
136 Zawadzki, Jacob SR Lowell Catholic 7:04.6 21:59.3 129
137 Allen, Avery SR Bristol County Agricultural 7:05.3 22:01.4 130
138 Osbahr, Sean SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 7:07.2 22:07.4 131
139 Curney, Xavier SR Abington 7:09.6 22:15.0 132
140 Zhang, Eric SR Marian 7:10.0 22:16.2 133
141 Howley, Carter SR Millis 7:10.8 22:18.7 134
142 Swamy, Sudhi SR Austin Prep 7:12.7 22:24.6 135
143 Millman, Jared SR Carver 7:13.9 22:28.4 136
144 Brides, Zacharie JR Bristol County Agricultural 7:14.0 22:28.7 137
145 Miller, Nathan SR Carver 7:16.8 22:37.3 138
146 Maniatakos, John SR Lowell Catholic 7:19.9 22:46.8 139
147 Tracey, Jack SR Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 7:21.9 22:53.0  
148 Del Rios, Sage SR Presentation of Mary 7:22.8 22:55.8 140
149 Sirhal, Ethan SR Sturgis East Charter 7:26.7 23:08.1 141
150 Crowell, Ethan SR Presentation of Mary 7:27.3 23:10.0 142
151 Aiello, Jonathan SR Abington 7:32.4 23:25.7 143
152 Klier, Matthew SR Archbishop Williams 7:33.0 23:27.5 144
153 Mariani, Nicholas SR Archbishop Williams 7:35.6 23:35.7 145
154 Amatuci, Mark SO Winthrop 7:42.2 23:56.0 146
155 Colon, Johnathan SR Presentation of Mary 7:42.2 23:56.2 147
156 Straker, Tristan SR Presentation of Mary 8:00.3 24:52.4 148
157 Saindon, Matt SR Presentation of Mary 8:01.6 24:56.3 149
158 Conroy, Peter SR Coyle & Cassidy 8:02.8 25:00.1 150
159 Liang, Leo SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:04.5 25:05.5 151
160 Ouellette, Zack SO Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:32.7 26:33.2 152
161 Amore, Dominic JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:36.5 26:45.0 153
162 Mei, Jeffery SR Mystic Valley Reg. Charter 8:40.4 26:57.0