District E Pentathlon & Decathlon Date: 06/03-06/05/19   Venue: Shepherd Hill - Dudley, MA
Boys Decathlon
100m | LJ | SP | HJ |400m |110m H | DT | TJ | JT |1,500m
Overall
Place Overall Name Year Team Points Score
1 1 Digman, Adam SR Murdock 5763 -
2 2 Stelmach, Luke SO Wachusett 5279 -
3 3 Gill, Nathan JR Shrewsbury 5260 -
4 4 McHugh, Nolan JR Wachusett 5220 -
5 5 DosSantos, Gabriel JR Shepherd Hill 5056 -
6 6 Braithwaite, Spencer SR Wachusett 4960 -
7 7 Scharn, Jacob SR Groton-Dunstable 4932 -
8 8 Rich, Connor SR Tantasqua 4885 -
9 9 Harmon, Eli SO Shepherd Hill 4864 -
10 10 Joyce, Jared JR Nipmuc 4841 -
11 11 Katerji, Adam JR Shrewsbury 4802 -
12 12 Gardner, David SR Lunenburg 4724 -
13 13 Miller, Theodore FR Leicester 4721 -
14 14 Cherry, Reed SO Littleton 4720 -
15 15 James, Jeremy JR Westborough 4694 -
16 16 Cain, Douglas JR Wachusett 4664 -
17 17 Krashoushas, Malakai   Quabbin 4642 -
18 18 Tessier, Trent JR Groton-Dunstable 4587 -
19 19 Anderson, Cole SO Westborough 4569 -
20 20 Daley Jr., Shaun SR Shrewsbury 4564 -
21 21 Quabbin, Boys SR Quabbin 4563 -
22 22 Dunton, Jacob JR Blackstone-Millville 4492 -
23 23 Swanson, Richard SR Murdock 4477 -
24 24 Kafumbe, Andrew SR Westborough 4418 -
25 25 Day, Joe   Quabbin 4415 -
26 26 Hennedy, Samuel JR Douglas 4384 -
27 27 Skov, Alex SR David Prouty 4356 -
28 28 Landry, Hunter SO Saint John's 4353 -
29 29 Rodrigues, Tyler SR Tantasqua 4350 -
30 30 Neary, Thomas JR Littleton 4310 -
31 31 Vallaro, Alex SR Sutton 4296 -
32 32 Dodge, Kyle JR Sutton 4283 -
33 33 Patanao, Brandon SR Marlborough 4262 -
34 34 Thira, Justin SO Murdock 4227 -
35 35 Klockers, Tyler JR Wachusett 4222 -
36 36 Stevens, Eric SR Leicester 4155 -
37 37 Green, Jamoson JR Sutton 4144 -
38 38 Woods, Rowan SR Sutton 4136 -
39 39 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 4118 -
40 40 Huff, Logan JR Murdock 4088 -
41 41 Bois, Dante JR Wachusett 4060 -
42 42 Royce, Aidan SO Sutton 4053 -
43 43 LaCortiglia, Nicolas SO Nipmuc 4052 -
44 44 Dubey, Brock JR Shepherd Hill 4036 -
45 45 Abbott, Jake JR Shepherd Hill 4006 -
46 46 Kabundi, Issa SO Claremont Academy 3986 -
47 47 DeZutter, Daniel JR Nipmuc 3982 -
48 48 Sullivan, Andrew SR Marlborough 3969 -
49 49 O'Leary, Brian SO Marlborough 3953 -
50 50 Laren, Noah JR Blackstone-Millville 3909 -
51 51 Clark, Robert SR Littleton 3903 -
52 52 Shaw, Aimon SO Shepherd Hill 3899 -
53 53 Clark, Dan SR Saint Peter-Marian 3877 -
54 54 Mullins, Seth JR Shrewsbury 3858 -
55 55 Elmasri, Zachariah SO Groton-Dunstable 3857 -
56 56 May, Ryan SR Wachusett 3853 -
57 57 Gonzalez, Felipe SR Marlborough 3852 -
58 58 Robidoux, Casey JR Tantasqua 3804 -
59 59 Boyle, Keelan JR Westborough 3784 -
60 60 Scholl, Jacob SO Westborough 3783 -
61 60 Skiba, Benjamin SO Nipmuc 3783 -
62 62 Van Nest, Declan SO Westborough 3780 -
63 63 Bastarche, Luc SR Saint John's 3767 -
64 64 Griffith, Jack SO Shrewsbury 3728 -
65 65 Silva, Eddie JR Westborough 3719 -
66 66 Sabry, Mohammed SR Westborough 3699 -
67 67 Luchford, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 3697 -
68 68 Sobchak, Nathaniel JR Saint John's 3691 -
69 69 Lupien, Dylan SR Murdock 3681 -
70 70 Adolphe, Elijah SO Claremont Academy 3552 -
71 71 Brown, Tyler SR Nipmuc 3538 -
72 72 Molai, Moeketsi FR Murdock 3533 -
73 73 Evers, Maxfield SO Shrewsbury 3529 -
74 74 McQuade, Sean JR Shrewsbury 3494 -
75 75 Johnson, Alexander JR Littleton 3462 -
76 76 Race, Andrew SO Murdock 3444 -
77 77 Bullen, Andrew SO Shepherd Hill 3438 -
78 78 Davis, Espyn SR Tantasqua 3436 -
79 79 Eisl, Simon JR Wachusett 3407 -
80 80 Canenguez, Isaac JR Claremont Academy 3406 -
81 81 Spring, Camden JR Assabet Valley 3378 -
82 82 Sims, Julius SO Marlborough 3374 -
83 83 Burgdorfer, Eric SO Westborough 3347 -
84 84 Delsignore, Jonathan SR Sutton 3337 -
85 85 Krishnan, Hari SR Westborough 3331 -
86 86 Von-Maszewski, Adam FR Westborough 3305 -
87 87 Nash, Robert SO Lunenburg 3300 -
88 88 Arneth, Zachary SR Westborough 3282 -
89 89 Gavaletz, Taylor FR Shepherd Hill 3273 -
90 90 Malinowski, Steven JR Westborough 3268 -
91 91 Jenkins, Lars   Quabbin 3267 -
92 92 Davis, Eastyn SO Tantasqua 3234 -
93 93 Kritzer, Eli SR Groton-Dunstable 3209 -
94 94 Dubey, Bronson FR Shepherd Hill 3161 -
95 95 Brockett, Tomas SO Nipmuc 3133 -
96 96 Lisasa, Michael JR Assabet Valley 3119 -
97 97 McLean, Jack JR Wachusett 3117 -
98 98 Narva, Tyler SO Shrewsbury 3079 -
99 99 Hopkins, Cal FR Shepherd Hill 3052 -
100 100 Pashapour, John SR Westborough 3041 -
101 101 Dimacale, Richard J SO Sizer School 3014 -
102 102 McNamara, Dennis FR Shrewsbury 2934 -
103 103 Bartow, Sam SO Lunenburg 2907 -
104 104 Collins, William FR Westborough 2833 -
105 105 Ramanujan, Vidhur JR Westborough 2800 -
106 106 Nelson, Frank FR Lunenburg 2693 -
107 107 Quinn, Philip SO Murdock 2647 -
108 108 Berry, Christian SO Marlborough 2642 -
109 109 Bonilla, Andy SR Marlborough 2640 -
110 110 Bush, Trae FR Lunenburg 2632 -
111 111 Mendoza , Kyle SO Sutton 2614 -
112 112 Donovan, Evan JR Shepherd Hill 2571 -
113 113 Hopkins, Rhylan JR Shepherd Hill 2556 -
114 114 Westfort, Eli FR Westborough 2530 -
115 115 Funke, Cody 8 Murdock 2512 -
116 116 Boyns, Owen JR Sutton 2463 -
117 117 Huynh, Tristen FR Shepherd Hill 2401 -
118 118 McMahon, Elliot SO Westborough 2365 -
119 119 Kafig, Alan FR Westborough 2327 -
120 120 O'Keefe, Andrew JR Westborough 2322 -
121 121 Ramos, James JR Shrewsbury 2160 -
122 122 Pelletier, Kael SO Westborough 2144 -
123 123 Everidge, Connor SR Wachusett 2062 -
124 124 Sweet, Ben FR Lunenburg 2050 -
125 125 James, Logan SO Westborough 1972 -
126 126 Pimentel, Gabriel JR Marlborough 1842 -
127 127 Antoine, Jared FR Westborough 1807 -
128 128 Laplaca, Cameron SO Murdock 1789 -
129 129 Ebers, Dylan SO Assabet Valley 1739 -
130 130 Sasdi, Maxil SR Westborough 1732 -
131 131 Donaty, Max SO Westborough 1588 -
132 132 Carroll, Brett FR Leicester 1571 -
133 133 Almeida, Daniel FR Westborough 1520 -
134 134 White, Brady FR Leicester 1268 -
135 135 Smith, Tucker 8 Murdock 1038 -
136 136 Skawinski, Jackson 6 Murdock 715 -
Men's 100m Dash

Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 12 Patanao, Brandon SR Marlborough 12.00 651
2 24 Tessier, Trent JR Groton-Dunstable 12.23 606
3 26 Landry, Hunter SO Saint John's 12.27 599
4 33 Miller, Theodore FR Leicester 12.40 574
5 34 Thira, Justin SO Murdock 12.41 573
6 62 Vallaro, Alex SR Sutton 12.79 504
7 62 Sullivan, Andrew SR Marlborough 12.79 504
8 77 Race, Andrew SO Murdock 13.04 461
Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 10 Swanson, Richard SR Murdock 11.95 661
2 44 Shaw, Aimon SO Shepherd Hill 12.50 556
3 61 Canenguez, Isaac JR Claremont Academy 12.78 506
4 92 Evers, Maxfield SO Shrewsbury 13.21 433
5 100 Johnson, Alexander JR Littleton 13.33 413
6 101 Molai, Moeketsi FR Murdock 13.38 405
Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 5 Huff, Logan JR Murdock 11.81 689
2 38 Rodrigues, Tyler SR Tantasqua 12.42 571
3 39 Clark, Dan SR Saint Peter-Marian 12.44 567
4 49 Dubey, Bronson FR Shepherd Hill 12.57 543
5 51 Burgdorfer, Eric SO Westborough 12.61 536
6 74 McLean, Jack JR Wachusett 12.97 473
7 76 Hopkins, Rhylan JR Shepherd Hill 13.03 463
8 131 Carroll, Brett FR Leicester 14.64 228
Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 20 Skov, Alex SR David Prouty 12.12 628
2 45 Lisasa, Michael JR Assabet Valley 12.51 554
3 64 Brown, Tyler SR Nipmuc 12.80 502
4 98 Gavaletz, Taylor FR Shepherd Hill 13.30 418
5 103 Huynh, Tristen FR Shepherd Hill 13.41 401
6 110 Spring, Camden JR Assabet Valley 13.73 351
7 121 Westfort, Eli FR Westborough 13.97 316
Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 13 LaCortiglia, Nicolas SO Nipmuc 12.01 649
2 54 Adolphe, Elijah SO Claremont Academy 12.68 523
3 55 Laren, Noah JR Blackstone-Millville 12.69 522
4 135 Laplaca, Cameron SO Murdock 14.82 206
Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 6 Digman, Adam SR Murdock 11.84 683
2 23 Abbott, Jake JR Shepherd Hill 12.22 608
3 45 Robidoux, Casey JR Tantasqua 12.51 554
4 50 Von-Maszewski, Adam FR Westborough 12.58 541
5 71 Hopkins, Cal FR Shepherd Hill 12.92 481
6 126 Boyns, Owen JR Sutton 14.36 263
Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 55 Kafumbe, Andrew SR Westborough 12.69 522
2 84 Luchford, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 13.14 444
3 115 Mendoza , Kyle SO Sutton 13.85 334
4 129 Almeida, Daniel FR Westborough 14.53 241
5 130 Ebers, Dylan SO Assabet Valley 14.59 234
6 134 Ramanujan, Vidhur JR Westborough 14.74 215
Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 27 Elmasri, Zachariah SO Groton-Dunstable 12.28 597
2 34 O'Leary, Brian SO Marlborough 12.41 573
3 43 Cain, Douglas JR Wachusett 12.49 558
4 95 Lupien, Dylan SR Murdock 13.28 421
5 119 Pelletier, Kael SO Westborough 13.93 322
Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 4 Mullins, Seth JR Shrewsbury 11.74 703
2 7 Scharn, Jacob SR Groton-Dunstable 11.92 667
3 11 Woods, Rowan SR Sutton 11.99 653
4 28 Gill, Nathan JR Shrewsbury 12.36 582
5 92 Silva, Eddie JR Westborough 13.21 433
6 133 Antoine, Jared FR Westborough 14.69 221
Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 16 Rich, Connor SR Tantasqua 12.07 637
2 31 Dunton, Jacob JR Blackstone-Millville 12.39 576
3 34 Stelmach, Luke SO Wachusett 12.41 573
4 116 McNamara, Dennis FR Shrewsbury 13.86 332
5 137 Everidge, Connor SR Wachusett 15.31 152
Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 53 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 12.63 532
2 82 Kabundi, Issa SO Claremont Academy 13.12 448
3 84 Bonilla, Andy SR Marlborough 13.14 444
4 89 Neary, Thomas JR Littleton 13.17 439
5 102 Eisl, Simon JR Wachusett 13.39 404
6 119 DeZutter, Daniel JR Nipmuc 13.93 322
Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 2 Joyce, Jared JR Nipmuc 11.68 715
2 41 Cherry, Reed SO Littleton 12.46 563
3 60 Stevens, Eric SR Leicester 12.76 509
4 71 May, Ryan SR Wachusett 12.92 481
5 73 Klockers, Tyler JR Wachusett 12.96 475
6 84 Griffith, Jack SO Shrewsbury 13.14 444
7 123 Ramos, James JR Shrewsbury 14.02 309
Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 1 Gonzalez, Felipe SR Marlborough 11.38 778
2 19 Bastarche, Luc SR Saint John's 12.11 629
3 88 Sobchak, Nathaniel JR Saint John's 13.16 441
4 90 Brockett, Tomas SO Nipmuc 13.18 438
5 92 Quinn, Philip SO Murdock 13.21 433
Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 7 Dubey, Brock JR Shepherd Hill 11.92 667
2 16 Berry, Christian SO Marlborough 12.07 637
3 18 Sims, Julius SO Marlborough 12.10 631
4 25 Braithwaite, Spencer SR Wachusett 12.25 603
5 29 James, Jeremy JR Westborough 12.38 578
6 95 Kritzer, Eli SR Groton-Dunstable 13.28 421
7 139 Smith, Tucker 8 Murdock 16.03 86
8 141 Skawinski, Jackson 6 Murdock 16.91 29
Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 34 Harmon, Eli SO Shepherd Hill 12.41 573
2 66 Skiba, Benjamin SO Nipmuc 12.83 497
3 68 Clark, Robert SR Littleton 12.86 492
4 83 Bois, Dante JR Wachusett 13.13 446
5 84 McQuade, Sean JR Shrewsbury 13.14 444
Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 14 Quabbin, Boys SR Quabbin 12.02 647
2 42 Hennedy, Samuel JR Douglas 12.47 562
3 77 Pimentel, Gabriel JR Marlborough 13.04 461
4 105 Bullen, Andrew SO Shepherd Hill 13.50 387
5 112 Funke, Cody 8 Murdock 13.80 341
6 132 Donaty, Max SO Westborough 14.68 223
Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 3 Katerji, Adam JR Shrewsbury 11.72 707
2 9 Davis, Espyn SR Tantasqua 11.94 663
3 21 DosSantos, Gabriel JR Shepherd Hill 12.20 612
4 22 McHugh, Nolan JR Wachusett 12.21 610
5 39 Davis, Eastyn SO Tantasqua 12.44 567
6 65 Daley Jr., Shaun SR Shrewsbury 12.81 501
7 81 Delsignore, Jonathan SR Sutton 13.09 453
8 126 Kafig, Alan FR Westborough 14.36 263
Heat #18

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 47 Green, Jamoson JR Sutton 12.52 552
2 52 Royce, Aidan SO Sutton 12.62 534
3 91 Dodge, Kyle JR Sutton 13.20 434
4 97 Narva, Tyler SO Shrewsbury 13.29 420
5 99 Donovan, Evan JR Shepherd Hill 13.32 415
Heat #19

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 124 O'Keefe, Andrew JR Westborough 14.06 304
2 140 White, Brady FR Leicester 16.12 79
Heat #20

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 31 Krishnan, Hari SR Westborough 12.39 576
2 57 Malinowski, Steven JR Westborough 12.72 516
3 70 Day, Joe   Quabbin 12.90 485
4 79 Krashoushas, Malakai   Quabbin 13.08 454
5 107 Jenkins, Lars   Quabbin 13.52 383
6 108 Pashapour, John SR Westborough 13.57 376
7 114 Arneth, Zachary SR Westborough 13.82 338
8 118 McMahon, Elliot SO Westborough 13.89 328
Heat #21

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 15 Collins, William FR Westborough 12.05 641
2 48 Anderson, Cole SO Westborough 12.53 551
3 59 Scholl, Jacob SO Westborough 12.75 511
4 66 Boyle, Keelan JR Westborough 12.83 497
5 69 Van Nest, Declan SO Westborough 12.87 490
6 106 Sabry, Mohammed SR Westborough 13.51 385
7 121 James, Logan SO Westborough 13.97 316
8 136 Sasdi, Maxil SR Westborough 15.10 174
Heat #22

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 58 Nash, Robert SO Lunenburg 12.73 515
2 108 Bush, Trae FR Lunenburg 13.57 376
3 125 Dimacale, Richard J SO Sizer School 14.17 289
Heat #23

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 29 Gardner, David SR Lunenburg 12.38 578
2 104 Nelson, Frank FR Lunenburg 13.48 390
3 111 Sweet, Ben FR Lunenburg 13.77 346
4 113 Bartow, Sam SO Lunenburg 13.81 340
Men's Long Jump

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 4 Rich, Connor SR Tantasqua 6.23m 637
2 13 Dunton, Jacob JR Blackstone-Millville 5.89m 563
3 15 Stevens, Eric SR Leicester 5.88m 561
4 17 Landry, Hunter SO Saint John's 5.84m 552
5 27 Thira, Justin SO Murdock 5.63m 508
6 38 Bastarche, Luc SR Saint John's 5.44m 469
7 39 Rodrigues, Tyler SR Tantasqua 5.41m 463
8 44 Skov, Alex SR David Prouty 5.38m 457
9 45 Davis, Espyn SR Tantasqua 5.36m 453
10 54 Huff, Logan JR Murdock 5.28m 437
11 56 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 5.24m 429
12 59 Sobchak, Nathaniel JR Saint John's 5.21m 423
13 72 Davis, Eastyn SO Tantasqua 5.02m 386
14 81 Laren, Noah JR Blackstone-Millville 4.91m 365
15 85 Clark, Dan SR Saint Peter-Marian 4.86m 356
16 88 Robidoux, Casey JR Tantasqua 4.82m 348
17 93 Funke, Cody 8 Murdock 4.72m 330
18 99 Evers, Maxfield SO Shrewsbury 4.64m 315
19 121 Laplaca, Cameron SO Murdock 4.15m 230
20 122 Smith, Tucker 8 Murdock 4.09m 220
21 125 Quinn, Philip SO Murdock 4.07m 217
22 136 Skawinski, Jackson 6 Murdock 2.88m 52
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 Patanao, Brandon SR Marlborough 6.49m 695
2 7 Stelmach, Luke SO Wachusett 6.07m 602
3 8 McHugh, Nolan JR Wachusett 6.06m 600
4 11 Gardner, David SR Lunenburg 5.91m 567
5 17 Braithwaite, Spencer SR Wachusett 5.84m 552
6 30 Klockers, Tyler JR Wachusett 5.59m 500
7 33 Hennedy, Samuel JR Douglas 5.55m 492
8 35 Sullivan, Andrew SR Marlborough 5.47m 475
9 35 O'Leary, Brian SO Marlborough 5.47m 475
10 39 Sims, Julius SO Marlborough 5.41m 463
11 39 Gonzalez, Felipe SR Marlborough 5.41m 463
12 46 McLean, Jack JR Wachusett 5.35m 451
13 48 Bush, Trae FR Lunenburg 5.34m 449
14 52 Cain, Douglas JR Wachusett 5.32m 445
15 58 Bois, Dante JR Wachusett 5.22m 425
16 59 May, Ryan SR Wachusett 5.21m 423
17 73 Bartow, Sam SO Lunenburg 5.01m 384
18 75 Berry, Christian SO Marlborough 4.98m 378
19 80 Eisl, Simon JR Wachusett 4.93m 369
20 90 Lisasa, Michael JR Assabet Valley 4.81m 346
21 94 Bonilla, Andy SR Marlborough 4.71m 328
22 94 Spring, Camden JR Assabet Valley 4.71m 328
23 101 Nash, Robert SO Lunenburg 4.61m 310
24 111 Sweet, Ben FR Lunenburg 4.47m 285
25 118 Nelson, Frank FR Lunenburg 4.29m 254
26 130 Ebers, Dylan SO Assabet Valley 3.80m 174
27 132 Everidge, Connor SR Wachusett 3.50m 130
28 134 Pimentel, Gabriel JR Marlborough 3.34m 108
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 2 Royce, Aidan SO Sutton 6.35m 664
2 3 Miller, Theodore FR Leicester 6.29m 650
3 5 Joyce, Jared JR Nipmuc 6.18m 626
4 10 Quabbin, Boys SR Quabbin 6.00m 587
5 13 DosSantos, Gabriel JR Shepherd Hill 5.89m 563
6 19 Harmon, Eli SO Shepherd Hill 5.82m 548
7 21 Woods, Rowan SR Sutton 5.79m 542
8 22 Green, Jamoson JR Sutton 5.78m 540
9 31 Vallaro, Alex SR Sutton 5.58m 498
10 31 Dodge, Kyle JR Sutton 5.58m 498
11 34 Day, Joe   Quabbin 5.49m 479
12 35 Krashoushas, Malakai   Quabbin 5.47m 475
13 46 DeZutter, Daniel JR Nipmuc 5.35m 451
14 51 Molai, Moeketsi FR Murdock 5.33m 447
15 61 Jenkins, Lars   Quabbin 5.18m 417
16 61 Gavaletz, Taylor FR Shepherd Hill 5.18m 417
17 66 Lupien, Dylan SR Murdock 5.11m 404
18 67 Abbott, Jake JR Shepherd Hill 5.09m 400
19 74 Boyle, Keelan JR Westborough 5.00m 382
20 83 Dimacale, Richard J SO Sizer School 4.89m 361
21 83 Delsignore, Jonathan SR Sutton 4.89m 361
22 85 Donovan, Evan JR Shepherd Hill 4.86m 356
23 88 Bullen, Andrew SO Shepherd Hill 4.82m 348
24 97 Dubey, Brock JR Shepherd Hill 4.67m 321
25 103 Brown, Tyler SR Nipmuc 4.60m 308
26 104 Boyns, Owen JR Sutton 4.59m 306
27 106 Race, Andrew SO Murdock 4.54m 297
28 110 Hopkins, Cal FR Shepherd Hill 4.48m 287
29 112 Huynh, Tristen FR Shepherd Hill 4.42m 276
30 116 Brockett, Tomas SO Nipmuc 4.39m 271
31 123 Mendoza , Kyle SO Sutton 4.08m 219
32 123 Carroll, Brett FR Leicester 4.08m 219
33 127 Hopkins, Rhylan JR Shepherd Hill 3.97m 201
34 129 White, Brady FR Leicester 3.81m 176
35 135 Dubey, Bronson FR Shepherd Hill 3.28m 100
Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 6 James, Jeremy JR Westborough 6.12m 613
2 9 Neary, Thomas JR Littleton 6.01m 589
3 11 Cherry, Reed SO Littleton 5.91m 567
4 19 Digman, Adam SR Murdock 5.82m 548
5 25 Krishnan, Hari SR Westborough 5.67m 516
6 26 Anderson, Cole SO Westborough 5.64m 510
7 29 Burgdorfer, Eric SO Westborough 5.60m 502
8 48 Swanson, Richard SR Murdock 5.34m 449
9 48 LaCortiglia, Nicolas SO Nipmuc 5.34m 449
10 56 Van Nest, Declan SO Westborough 5.24m 429
11 61 Kafumbe, Andrew SR Westborough 5.18m 417
12 64 Arneth, Zachary SR Westborough 5.13m 407
13 68 Johnson, Alexander JR Littleton 5.08m 398
14 71 Sabry, Mohammed SR Westborough 5.03m 388
15 76 Von-Maszewski, Adam FR Westborough 4.96m 375
16 81 Clark, Robert SR Littleton 4.91m 365
17 96 Scholl, Jacob SO Westborough 4.70m 326
18 100 Ramanujan, Vidhur JR Westborough 4.63m 313
19 105 Pashapour, John SR Westborough 4.58m 304
20 108 O'Keefe, Andrew JR Westborough 4.50m 290
21 112 Malinowski, Steven JR Westborough 4.42m 276
22 112 Kafig, Alan FR Westborough 4.42m 276
23 112 James, Logan SO Westborough 4.42m 276
24 117 McMahon, Elliot SO Westborough 4.36m 266
25 119 Westfort, Eli FR Westborough 4.25m 247
26 126 Pelletier, Kael SO Westborough 4.04m 212
27 128 Donaty, Max SO Westborough 3.85m 182
28 131 Antoine, Jared FR Westborough 3.77m 170
29 133 Sasdi, Maxil SR Westborough 3.42m 119
Flight #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 15 Tessier, Trent JR Groton-Dunstable 5.88m 561
2 23 Mullins, Seth JR Shrewsbury 5.72m 527
3 23 Gill, Nathan JR Shrewsbury 5.72m 527
4 28 Katerji, Adam JR Shrewsbury 5.61m 504
5 42 Kabundi, Issa SO Claremont Academy 5.40m 461
6 43 Elmasri, Zachariah SO Groton-Dunstable 5.39m 459
7 53 Luchford, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 5.30m 441
8 55 Daley Jr., Shaun SR Shrewsbury 5.25m 431
9 65 Canenguez, Isaac JR Claremont Academy 5.12m 405
10 69 Scharn, Jacob SR Groton-Dunstable 5.07m 396
11 70 Silva, Eddie JR Westborough 5.04m 390
12 78 Adolphe, Elijah SO Claremont Academy 4.95m 373
13 85 McQuade, Sean JR Shrewsbury 4.86m 356
14 91 Griffith, Jack SO Shrewsbury 4.80m 345
15 92 Shaw, Aimon SO Shepherd Hill 4.76m 337
16 98 McNamara, Dennis FR Shrewsbury 4.65m 317
17 101 Skiba, Benjamin SO Nipmuc 4.61m 310
18 107 Kritzer, Eli SR Groton-Dunstable 4.51m 292
19 109 Narva, Tyler SO Shrewsbury 4.49m 288
  Ramos, James JR Shrewsbury FOUL -
Men's Shot Put

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 40 Thira, Justin SO Murdock 8.80m 414
2 48 Sobchak, Nathaniel JR Saint John's 8.54m 398
3 50 Landry, Hunter SO Saint John's 8.50m 396
4 58 Evers, Maxfield SO Shrewsbury 8.20m 378
5 69 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 7.97m 365
6 73 Gardner, David SR Lunenburg 7.89m 360
7 76 Nelson, Frank FR Lunenburg 7.79m 354
8 77 Bastarche, Luc SR Saint John's 7.77m 353
9 80 Nash, Robert SO Lunenburg 7.62m 344
10 91 Bush, Trae FR Lunenburg 7.45m 334
11 116 Stevens, Eric SR Leicester 6.63m 286
12 124 Bartow, Sam SO Lunenburg 6.25m 263
13 129 Sweet, Ben FR Lunenburg 5.97m 247
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 6 DosSantos, Gabriel JR Shepherd Hill 11.23m 560
2 9 Dunton, Jacob JR Blackstone-Millville 10.79m 533
3 10 Harmon, Eli SO Shepherd Hill 10.76m 531
4 25 Rich, Connor SR Tantasqua 9.43m 451
5 25 Dodge, Kyle JR Sutton 9.43m 451
6 28 Vallaro, Alex SR Sutton 9.28m 443
7 29 Laren, Noah JR Blackstone-Millville 9.26m 441
8 32 Huff, Logan JR Murdock 9.13m 434
9 38 Boyns, Owen JR Sutton 8.96m 423
10 51 Royce, Aidan SO Sutton 8.48m 395
11 55 Abbott, Jake JR Shepherd Hill 8.31m 385
12 64 Dimacale, Richard J SO Sizer School 8.08m 371
13 66 Rodrigues, Tyler SR Tantasqua 8.04m 369
14 69 Dubey, Brock JR Shepherd Hill 7.97m 365
15 75 Green, Jamoson JR Sutton 7.80m 354
16 78 Woods, Rowan SR Sutton 7.69m 348
17 82 Davis, Espyn SR Tantasqua 7.59m 342
18 88 Hennedy, Samuel JR Douglas 7.51m 337
19 99 Delsignore, Jonathan SR Sutton 7.27m 323
20 102 Hopkins, Rhylan JR Shepherd Hill 7.13m 315
21 104 Davis, Eastyn SO Tantasqua 7.05m 310
22 106 Mendoza , Kyle SO Sutton 6.99m 307
23 109 Bullen, Andrew SO Shepherd Hill 6.91m 302
24 112 Gavaletz, Taylor FR Shepherd Hill 6.79m 295
25 114 Robidoux, Casey JR Tantasqua 6.68m 289
26 117 Lisasa, Michael JR Assabet Valley 6.61m 284
27 118 Donovan, Evan JR Shepherd Hill 6.54m 280
28 119 Hopkins, Cal FR Shepherd Hill 6.53m 280
29 119 Dubey, Bronson FR Shepherd Hill 6.53m 280
30 122 Spring, Camden JR Assabet Valley 6.38m 271
31 126 Huynh, Tristen FR Shepherd Hill 6.15m 258
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 18 Anderson, Cole SO Westborough 10.15m 495
2 20 Silva, Eddie JR Westborough 10.00m 486
3 27 Malinowski, Steven JR Westborough 9.34m 446
4 42 Collins, William FR Westborough 8.70m 408
5 49 Shaw, Aimon SO Shepherd Hill 8.51m 397
6 57 O'Keefe, Andrew JR Westborough 8.24m 381
7 83 Arneth, Zachary SR Westborough 7.57m 341
8 83 Ramanujan, Vidhur JR Westborough 7.57m 341
9 91 James, Logan SO Westborough 7.45m 334
10 94 Westfort, Eli FR Westborough 7.42m 332
11 96 Burgdorfer, Eric SO Westborough 7.35m 328
12 98 Sasdi, Maxil SR Westborough 7.30m 325
13 100 McMahon, Elliot SO Westborough 7.26m 323
14 103 Almeida, Daniel FR Westborough 7.10m 313
15 110 Pelletier, Kael SO Westborough 6.87m 300
16 123 Donaty, Max SO Westborough 6.36m 270
17 127 Krishnan, Hari SR Westborough 6.12m 256
18 132 Kafig, Alan FR Westborough 5.36m 212
19 133 Antoine, Jared FR Westborough 5.24m 205
Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 Everidge, Connor SR Wachusett 14.17m 739
2 2 Cain, Douglas JR Wachusett 13.93m 724
3 3 Digman, Adam SR Murdock 12.40m 631
4 5 Pashapour, John SR Westborough 11.36m 568
5 8 Patanao, Brandon SR Marlborough 10.80m 534
6 10 Clark, Robert SR Littleton 10.76m 531
7 12 Sullivan, Andrew SR Marlborough 10.65m 525
8 13 Swanson, Richard SR Murdock 10.55m 519
9 14 Gill, Nathan JR Shrewsbury 10.50m 516
10 15 Kafumbe, Andrew SR Westborough 10.29m 503
11 16 Stelmach, Luke SO Wachusett 10.23m 499
12 21 Daley Jr., Shaun SR Shrewsbury 9.87m 478
13 22 Klockers, Tyler JR Wachusett 9.69m 467
14 24 Katerji, Adam JR Shrewsbury 9.56m 459
15 30 Eisl, Simon JR Wachusett 9.17m 436
16 34 Joyce, Jared JR Nipmuc 9.05m 429
17 36 Skov, Alex SR David Prouty 9.02m 427
18 37 Sabry, Mohammed SR Westborough 8.98m 425
19 38 McHugh, Nolan JR Wachusett 8.96m 423
20 44 Berry, Christian SO Marlborough 8.62m 403
21 45 Braithwaite, Spencer SR Wachusett 8.55m 399
22 45 Griffith, Jack SO Shrewsbury 8.55m 399
23 58 Gonzalez, Felipe SR Marlborough 8.20m 378
24 58 May, Ryan SR Wachusett 8.20m 378
25 67 Cherry, Reed SO Littleton 8.00m 366
26 74 Johnson, Alexander JR Littleton 7.85m 357
27 79 Boyle, Keelan JR Westborough 7.67m 347
28 80 McLean, Jack JR Wachusett 7.62m 344
29 85 Sims, Julius SO Marlborough 7.56m 340
30 87 Bonilla, Andy SR Marlborough 7.53m 339
31 89 McQuade, Sean JR Shrewsbury 7.49m 336
32 93 Neary, Thomas JR Littleton 7.43m 333
33 97 Von-Maszewski, Adam FR Westborough 7.33m 327
34 101 Narva, Tyler SO Shrewsbury 7.18m 318
35 105 Funke, Cody 8 Murdock 7.04m 310
36 107 Mullins, Seth JR Shrewsbury 6.97m 306
37 111 Quinn, Philip SO Murdock 6.81m 296
38 114 O'Leary, Brian SO Marlborough 6.68m 289
39 121 Ebers, Dylan SO Assabet Valley 6.50m 278
40 127 McNamara, Dennis FR Shrewsbury 6.12m 256
41 130 Ramos, James JR Shrewsbury 5.68m 230
42 134 Laplaca, Cameron SO Murdock 5.19m 202
43 135 Smith, Tucker 8 Murdock 4.34m 153
44 137 Skawinski, Jackson 6 Murdock 3.39m 100
Flight #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 4 Krashoushas, Malakai   Quabbin 11.53m 578
2 7 Quabbin, Boys SR Quabbin 10.90m 540
3 17 Luchford, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 10.22m 499
4 19 Scharn, Jacob SR Groton-Dunstable 10.05m 489
5 23 Tessier, Trent JR Groton-Dunstable 9.60m 462
6 31 DeZutter, Daniel JR Nipmuc 9.14m 434
7 32 Miller, Theodore FR Leicester 9.13m 434
8 34 Day, Joe   Quabbin 9.05m 429
9 41 James, Jeremy JR Westborough 8.77m 412
10 43 Canenguez, Isaac JR Claremont Academy 8.68m 407
11 45 Bois, Dante JR Wachusett 8.55m 399
12 52 Elmasri, Zachariah SO Groton-Dunstable 8.42m 391
13 53 Van Nest, Declan SO Westborough 8.35m 387
14 54 Race, Andrew SO Murdock 8.33m 386
15 56 LaCortiglia, Nicolas SO Nipmuc 8.29m 384
16 61 Skiba, Benjamin SO Nipmuc 8.14m 375
17 62 White, Brady FR Leicester 8.10m 372
18 62 Scholl, Jacob SO Westborough 8.10m 372
19 65 Clark, Dan SR Saint Peter-Marian 8.07m 370
20 68 Brown, Tyler SR Nipmuc 7.99m 366
21 71 Kabundi, Issa SO Claremont Academy 7.96m 364
22 72 Adolphe, Elijah SO Claremont Academy 7.94m 363
23 85 Kritzer, Eli SR Groton-Dunstable 7.56m 340
24 90 Lupien, Dylan SR Murdock 7.47m 335
25 95 Molai, Moeketsi FR Murdock 7.36m 328
26 108 Jenkins, Lars   Quabbin 6.93m 303
27 113 Brockett, Tomas SO Nipmuc 6.70m 290
28 136 Carroll, Brett FR Leicester 4.30m 151
Men's High Jump

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 1 Patanao, Brandon SR Marlborough 1.82m 644
2 1 Gill, Nathan JR Shrewsbury 1.82m 644
3 4 DosSantos, Gabriel JR Shepherd Hill 1.77m 602
4 4 Royce, Aidan SO Sutton 1.77m 602
5 7 Dodge, Kyle JR Sutton 1.72m 560
6 12 Stevens, Eric SR Leicester 1.68m 528
7 12 Thira, Justin SO Murdock 1.68m 528
8 14 LaCortiglia, Nicolas SO Nipmuc 1.67m 520
9 14 Silva, Eddie JR Westborough 1.67m 520
10 17 Digman, Adam SR Murdock 1.62m 480
11 17 Joyce, Jared JR Nipmuc 1.62m 480
12 25 Katerji, Adam JR Shrewsbury 1.57m 441
13 25 Skov, Alex SR David Prouty 1.57m 441
14 25 Hennedy, Samuel JR Douglas 1.57m 441
15 25 Harmon, Eli SO Shepherd Hill 1.57m 441
16 33 Shaw, Aimon SO Shepherd Hill 1.52m 404
17 33 Landry, Hunter SO Saint John's 1.52m 404
18 33 Abbott, Jake JR Shepherd Hill 1.52m 404
19 33 O'Leary, Brian SO Marlborough 1.52m 404
20 33 DeZutter, Daniel JR Nipmuc 1.52m 404
21 33 Race, Andrew SO Murdock 1.52m 404
22 33 Swanson, Richard SR Murdock 1.52m 404
23 33 Woods, Rowan SR Sutton 1.52m 404
24 49 Molai, Moeketsi FR Murdock 1.47m 367
25 49 Lupien, Dylan SR Murdock 1.47m 367
26 49 Vallaro, Alex SR Sutton 1.47m 367
27 49 Gavaletz, Taylor FR Shepherd Hill 1.47m 367
28 49 Gonzalez, Felipe SR Marlborough 1.47m 367
29 49 Huff, Logan JR Murdock 1.47m 367
30 63 Ramos, James JR Shrewsbury 1.42m 331
31 63 Laplaca, Cameron SO Murdock 1.42m 331
32 63 Sims, Julius SO Marlborough 1.42m 331
33 63 Evers, Maxfield SO Shrewsbury 1.42m 331
34 63 Skiba, Benjamin SO Nipmuc 1.42m 331
35 63 Hopkins, Cal FR Shepherd Hill 1.42m 331
36 63 Bastarche, Luc SR Saint John's 1.42m 331
37 63 Sobchak, Nathaniel JR Saint John's 1.42m 331
38 85 Funke, Cody 8 Murdock 1.37m 297
39 85 Brown, Tyler SR Nipmuc 1.37m 297
40 85 Quinn, Philip SO Murdock 1.37m 297
41 85 Dubey, Brock JR Shepherd Hill 1.37m 297
42 94 Dubey, Bronson FR Shepherd Hill 1.32m 263
43 94 Boyns, Owen JR Sutton 1.32m 263
44 94 Brockett, Tomas SO Nipmuc 1.32m 263
45 94 Donovan, Evan JR Shepherd Hill 1.32m 263
46 108 Almeida, Daniel FR Westborough 1.27m 231
47 108 Sullivan, Andrew SR Marlborough 1.27m 231
48 108 Pimentel, Gabriel JR Marlborough 1.27m 231
49 114 Bullen, Andrew SO Shepherd Hill 1.22m 200
50 122 Skawinski, Jackson 6 Murdock 1.07m 116
  Bonilla, Andy SR Marlborough NH -
  Berry, Christian SO Marlborough NH -
  Smith, Tucker 8 Murdock NH -
  Huynh, Tristen FR Shepherd Hill NH -
  Hopkins, Rhylan JR Shepherd Hill NH -
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 7 Laren, Noah JR Blackstone-Millville 1.72m 560
2 17 Scharn, Jacob SR Groton-Dunstable 1.62m 480
3 17 Dunton, Jacob JR Blackstone-Millville 1.62m 480
4 17 Rich, Connor SR Tantasqua 1.62m 480
5 25 Tessier, Trent JR Groton-Dunstable 1.57m 441
6 25 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 1.57m 441
7 33 Rodrigues, Tyler SR Tantasqua 1.52m 404
8 33 Luchford, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 1.52m 404
9 33 Miller, Theodore FR Leicester 1.52m 404
10 33 Kabundi, Issa SO Claremont Academy 1.52m 404
11 33 Canenguez, Isaac JR Claremont Academy 1.52m 404
12 33 Spring, Camden JR Assabet Valley 1.52m 404
13 49 Elmasri, Zachariah SO Groton-Dunstable 1.47m 367
14 49 Dimacale, Richard J SO Sizer School 1.47m 367
15 49 Green, Jamoson JR Sutton 1.47m 367
16 49 Adolphe, Elijah SO Claremont Academy 1.47m 367
17 49 Davis, Espyn SR Tantasqua 1.47m 367
18 63 Pashapour, John SR Westborough 1.42m 331
19 63 Delsignore, Jonathan SR Sutton 1.42m 331
20 85 Von-Maszewski, Adam FR Westborough 1.37m 297
21 85 Lisasa, Michael JR Assabet Valley 1.37m 297
22 94 Robidoux, Casey JR Tantasqua 1.32m 263
23 94 Davis, Eastyn SO Tantasqua 1.32m 263
24 94 Clark, Dan SR Saint Peter-Marian 1.32m 263
25 94 Ebers, Dylan SO Assabet Valley 1.32m 263
26 108 Carroll, Brett FR Leicester 1.27m 231
27 114 Kritzer, Eli SR Groton-Dunstable 1.22m 200
28 119 White, Brady FR Leicester 1.17m 170
29 119 Mendoza , Kyle SO Sutton 1.17m 170
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Height Points
1 1 Neary, Thomas JR Littleton 1.82m 644
2 4 Stelmach, Luke SO Wachusett 1.77m 602
3 7 Braithwaite, Spencer SR Wachusett 1.72m 560
4 7 Cherry, Reed SO Littleton 1.72m 560
5 7 Bois, Dante JR Wachusett 1.72m 560
6 14 Gardner, David SR Lunenburg 1.67m 520
7 17 Jenkins, Lars   Quabbin 1.62m 480
8 17 McHugh, Nolan JR Wachusett 1.62m 480
9 17 May, Ryan SR Wachusett 1.62m 480
10 25 Kafumbe, Andrew SR Westborough 1.57m 441
11 25 Griffith, Jack SO Shrewsbury 1.57m 441
12 33 Cain, Douglas JR Wachusett 1.52m 404
13 33 Krashoushas, Malakai   Quabbin 1.52m 404
14 49 Daley Jr., Shaun SR Shrewsbury 1.47m 367
15 49 McQuade, Sean JR Shrewsbury 1.47m 367
16 49 Sabry, Mohammed SR Westborough 1.47m 367
17 63 Arneth, Zachary SR Westborough 1.42m 331
18 63 James, Jeremy JR Westborough 1.42m 331
19 63 Van Nest, Declan SO Westborough 1.42m 331
20 63 Day, Joe   Quabbin 1.42m 331
21 63 Bartow, Sam SO Lunenburg 1.42m 331
22 63 Scholl, Jacob SO Westborough 1.42m 331
23 63 Ramanujan, Vidhur JR Westborough 1.42m 331
24 63 Westfort, Eli FR Westborough 1.42m 331
25 63 Nelson, Frank FR Lunenburg 1.42m 331
26 63 Burgdorfer, Eric SO Westborough 1.42m 331
27 85 Bush, Trae FR Lunenburg 1.37m 297
28 85 McNamara, Dennis FR Shrewsbury 1.37m 297
29 85 Clark, Robert SR Littleton 1.37m 297
30 94 Narva, Tyler SO Shrewsbury 1.32m 263
31 94 Boyle, Keelan JR Westborough 1.32m 263
32 94 Nash, Robert SO Lunenburg 1.32m 263
33 94 Anderson, Cole SO Westborough 1.32m 263
34 94 Johnson, Alexander JR Littleton 1.32m 263
35 94 O'Keefe, Andrew JR Westborough 1.32m 263
36 108 Kafig, Alan FR Westborough 1.27m 231
37 114 Antoine, Jared FR Westborough 1.22m 200
38 114 Sasdi, Maxil SR Westborough 1.22m 200
39 114 Malinowski, Steven JR Westborough 1.22m 200
40 121 Donaty, Max SO Westborough 1.12m 142
  Eisl, Simon JR Wachusett NH -
  Krishnan, Hari SR Westborough NH -
  James, Logan SO Westborough NH -
  McMahon, Elliot SO Westborough NH -
  Pelletier, Kael SO Westborough NH -
  Quabbin, Boys SR Quabbin NH -
  Mullins, Seth JR Shrewsbury NH -
  Sweet, Ben FR Lunenburg NH -
  Klockers, Tyler JR Wachusett NH -
  Everidge, Connor SR Wachusett NH -
  McLean, Jack JR Wachusett NH -
Men's 400m Dash

Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 12 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 53.73 651
2 37 Skov, Alex SR David Prouty 56.52 539
Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 25 Bastarche, Luc SR Saint John's 55.47 580
2 61 Landry, Hunter SO Saint John's 58.14 479
3 77 Sobchak, Nathaniel JR Saint John's 59.78 421
Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 28 LaCortiglia, Nicolas SO Nipmuc 55.63 574
2 54 Brockett, Tomas SO Nipmuc 57.67 496
3 57 Brown, Tyler SR Nipmuc 58.00 484
4 64 Skiba, Benjamin SO Nipmuc 58.41 469
5 73 DeZutter, Daniel JR Nipmuc 59.48 431
Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 41 Lisasa, Michael JR Assabet Valley 56.72 532
2 63 Spring, Camden JR Assabet Valley 58.20 476
3 107 Stevens, Eric SR Leicester 1:03.68 297
4 111 Dimacale, Richard J SO Sizer School 1:04.06 285
5 136 Ebers, Dylan SO Assabet Valley 1:14.35 61
Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 44 Quabbin, Boys SR Quabbin 56.96 522
2 51 Krashoushas, Malakai   Quabbin 57.35 508
3 85 Arneth, Zachary SR Westborough 1:00.31 403
4 87 Day, Joe   Quabbin 1:00.41 399
5 102 Jenkins, Lars   Quabbin 1:02.95 318
Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 55 Kabundi, Issa SO Claremont Academy 57.71 494
2 95 Adolphe, Elijah SO Claremont Academy 1:01.45 365
3 116 Canenguez, Isaac JR Claremont Academy 1:04.95 260
Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 14 Hennedy, Samuel JR Douglas 53.75 650
2 21 Braithwaite, Spencer SR Wachusett 54.87 604
3 36 Stelmach, Luke SO Wachusett 56.46 541
4 47 Cain, Douglas JR Wachusett 57.14 516
5 75 Klockers, Tyler JR Wachusett 59.63 426
Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 11 McHugh, Nolan JR Wachusett 53.66 654
2 22 Miller, Theodore FR Leicester 54.93 602
3 35 Eisl, Simon JR Wachusett 56.45 542
4 135 Carroll, Brett FR Leicester 1:12.45 91
5 140 White, Brady FR Leicester 1:23.77 -
Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 1 Joyce, Jared JR Nipmuc 51.69 738
2 58 DosSantos, Gabriel JR Shepherd Hill 58.02 483
3 80 Laren, Noah JR Blackstone-Millville 1:00.00 413
4 84 Dunton, Jacob JR Blackstone-Millville 1:00.29 403
5 113 Huynh, Tristen FR Shepherd Hill 1:04.21 281
Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 91 Lupien, Dylan SR Murdock 1:00.65 391
2 106 Molai, Moeketsi FR Murdock 1:03.35 306
3 127 Funke, Cody 8 Murdock 1:08.62 168
4 128 Laplaca, Cameron SO Murdock 1:09.45 149
5 137 Smith, Tucker 8 Murdock 1:14.66 56
6 138 Skawinski, Jackson 6 Murdock 1:20.23 4
Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 33 Abbott, Jake JR Shepherd Hill 56.32 547
2 38 Dubey, Bronson FR Shepherd Hill 56.55 538
3 56 Shaw, Aimon SO Shepherd Hill 57.94 486
4 79 Gavaletz, Taylor FR Shepherd Hill 59.96 415
Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 49 Bullen, Andrew SO Shepherd Hill 57.23 512
2 82 Hopkins, Cal FR Shepherd Hill 1:00.13 409
3 109 Hopkins, Rhylan JR Shepherd Hill 1:03.94 289
4 117 Donovan, Evan JR Shepherd Hill 1:05.02 258
5 129 Sweet, Ben FR Lunenburg 1:09.66 145
Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 46 Clark, Dan SR Saint Peter-Marian 57.07 518
2 96 Nelson, Frank FR Lunenburg 1:01.61 360
3 110 Bartow, Sam SO Lunenburg 1:04.05 286
4 115 Bush, Trae FR Lunenburg 1:04.43 275
Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 2 Swanson, Richard SR Murdock 51.97 726
2 18 Digman, Adam SR Murdock 54.60 615
3 24 Quinn, Philip SO Murdock 55.24 589
4 42 Huff, Logan JR Murdock 56.83 527
5 83 Thira, Justin SO Murdock 1:00.15 408
6 88 Race, Andrew SO Murdock 1:00.48 397
Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 5 Gardner, David SR Lunenburg 53.13 676
2 65 Gonzalez, Felipe SR Marlborough 58.64 461
3 66 Nash, Robert SO Lunenburg 58.82 454
4 69 Bonilla, Andy SR Marlborough 59.12 444
5 90 Sullivan, Andrew SR Marlborough 1:00.53 395
6 93 Sims, Julius SO Marlborough 1:00.92 382
Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 71 Bois, Dante JR Wachusett 59.35 436
2 86 May, Ryan SR Wachusett 1:00.33 402
3 92 McLean, Jack JR Wachusett 1:00.75 388
4 130 Berry, Christian SO Marlborough 1:09.94 139
5 131 Patanao, Brandon SR Marlborough 1:10.23 133
6 139 Everidge, Connor SR Wachusett 1:23.54 -
Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 3 Scharn, Jacob SR Groton-Dunstable 52.24 714
2 8 Elmasri, Zachariah SO Groton-Dunstable 53.23 672
3 23 Tessier, Trent JR Groton-Dunstable 55.01 598
4 49 Kritzer, Eli SR Groton-Dunstable 57.23 512
5 101 Luchford, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 1:02.92 319
Heat #18

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 6 James, Jeremy JR Westborough 53.14 676
2 10 Scholl, Jacob SO Westborough 53.47 662
3 17 O'Leary, Brian SO Marlborough 54.11 635
4 89 Malinowski, Steven JR Westborough 1:00.50 396
5 112 O'Keefe, Andrew JR Westborough 1:04.20 281
6 120 Pashapour, John SR Westborough 1:05.83 236
Heat #19

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 20 Rodrigues, Tyler SR Tantasqua 54.72 610
2 26 Rich, Connor SR Tantasqua 55.52 578
3 39 Davis, Espyn SR Tantasqua 56.58 537
4 67 Robidoux, Casey JR Tantasqua 58.90 451
5 70 Davis, Eastyn SO Tantasqua 59.26 439
6 104 Pimentel, Gabriel JR Marlborough 1:03.07 315
Heat #20

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 30 Anderson, Cole SO Westborough 55.94 562
2 60 Boyle, Keelan JR Westborough 58.13 479
3 97 McMahon, Elliot SO Westborough 1:02.26 339
4 99 Von-Maszewski, Adam FR Westborough 1:02.36 336
5 105 Ramanujan, Vidhur JR Westborough 1:03.19 311
6 114 Pelletier, Kael SO Westborough 1:04.28 279
Heat #21

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 7 Dubey, Brock JR Shepherd Hill 53.21 673
2 12 Harmon, Eli SO Shepherd Hill 53.73 651
3 19 Green, Jamoson JR Sutton 54.65 613
4 68 Royce, Aidan SO Sutton 59.02 447
5 72 Dodge, Kyle JR Sutton 59.46 432
6 126 Boyns, Owen JR Sutton 1:08.48 171
Heat #22

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 27 Vallaro, Alex SR Sutton 55.58 576
2 34 Delsignore, Jonathan SR Sutton 56.38 545
3 47 Woods, Rowan SR Sutton 57.14 516
4 103 Mendoza , Kyle SO Sutton 1:03.00 317
Heat #23

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 15 Cherry, Reed SO Littleton 53.99 640
2 31 Johnson, Alexander JR Littleton 56.02 558
3 52 Clark, Robert SR Littleton 57.39 506
4 94 Neary, Thomas JR Littleton 1:01.16 375
Heat #24

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 98 Kafig, Alan FR Westborough 1:02.30 338
2 121 Antoine, Jared FR Westborough 1:05.87 235
3 123 Westfort, Eli FR Westborough 1:06.91 209
4 124 James, Logan SO Westborough 1:07.28 199
5 125 Sasdi, Maxil SR Westborough 1:08.11 179
6 132 Donaty, Max SO Westborough 1:10.33 131
Heat #25

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 29 Collins, William FR Westborough 55.83 566
2 78 Burgdorfer, Eric SO Westborough 59.95 415
3 118 Silva, Eddie JR Westborough 1:05.32 250
4 133 Almeida, Daniel FR Westborough 1:11.87 101
Heat #26

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 40 Evers, Maxfield SO Shrewsbury 56.69 533
2 80 Narva, Tyler SO Shrewsbury 1:00.00 413
3 108 McNamara, Dennis FR Shrewsbury 1:03.71 296
4 122 Ramos, James JR Shrewsbury 1:06.78 212
Heat #27

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 4 Katerji, Adam JR Shrewsbury 52.27 713
2 9 Mullins, Seth JR Shrewsbury 53.42 664
3 16 Daley Jr., Shaun SR Shrewsbury 54.00 640
4 32 Griffith, Jack SO Shrewsbury 56.09 556
5 43 Gill, Nathan JR Shrewsbury 56.87 526
6 59 McQuade, Sean JR Shrewsbury 58.06 482
Heat #28

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 45 Van Nest, Declan SO Westborough 56.98 522
2 53 Kafumbe, Andrew SR Westborough 57.62 498
3 62 Krishnan, Hari SR Westborough 58.18 477
4 74 Sabry, Mohammed SR Westborough 59.51 430
Men's 110m Hurdles

Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 2 Digman, Adam SR Murdock 15.77 759
2 4 Braithwaite, Spencer SR Wachusett 16.44 684
3 8 Robidoux, Casey JR Tantasqua 16.75 651
4 46 Abbott, Jake JR Shepherd Hill 19.94 354
5 53 Clark, Robert SR Littleton 20.40 318
6 78 McQuade, Sean JR Shrewsbury 21.66 230
7 83 Swanson, Richard SR Murdock 22.03 207
8 121 Eisl, Simon JR Wachusett 24.99 63
Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 1 Quabbin, Boys SR Quabbin 15.69 768
2 57 Davis, Eastyn SO Tantasqua 20.70 296
3 68 Harmon, Eli SO Shepherd Hill 21.18 262
4 85 Gonzalez, Felipe SR Marlborough 22.09 203
5 119 Pelletier, Kael SO Westborough 24.83 69
6 125 Bonilla, Andy SR Marlborough 25.91 35
Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 6 Stelmach, Luke SO Wachusett 16.65 661
2 19 Shaw, Aimon SO Shepherd Hill 17.90 534
3 31 Skiba, Benjamin SO Nipmuc 19.02 431
4 38 Bois, Dante JR Wachusett 19.41 397
5 66 Royce, Aidan SO Sutton 21.10 267
6 80 Delsignore, Jonathan SR Sutton 21.70 227
7 82 Griffith, Jack SO Shrewsbury 21.92 213
8 93 Scholl, Jacob SO Westborough 22.63 171
Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 17 Hennedy, Samuel JR Douglas 17.72 551
2 21 Miller, Theodore FR Leicester 17.97 527
3 34 Krishnan, Hari SR Westborough 19.22 413
4 56 Bartow, Sam SO Lunenburg 20.68 297
5 67 O'Leary, Brian SO Marlborough 21.15 264
6 70 May, Ryan SR Wachusett 21.24 258
7 76 Joyce, Jared JR Nipmuc 21.49 241
8 108 Sweet, Ben FR Lunenburg 23.61 120
Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 32 Molai, Moeketsi FR Murdock 19.03 430
2 36 Katerji, Adam JR Shrewsbury 19.39 399
3 37 Elmasri, Zachariah SO Groton-Dunstable 19.40 398
4 64 Race, Andrew SO Murdock 21.05 271
5 110 Mendoza , Kyle SO Sutton 23.70 116
6 111 Kafig, Alan FR Westborough 23.74 114
7 120 Laren, Noah JR Blackstone-Millville 24.96 65
8 132 McMahon, Elliot SO Westborough 29.94 -
Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 7 McHugh, Nolan JR Wachusett 16.72 654
2 24 Scharn, Jacob SR Groton-Dunstable 18.37 489
3 27 Tessier, Trent JR Groton-Dunstable 18.61 467
4 50 Arneth, Zachary SR Westborough 20.33 324
5 54 Malinowski, Steven JR Westborough 20.43 316
6 89 McNamara, Dennis FR Shrewsbury 22.45 182
7 90 Antoine, Jared FR Westborough 22.51 178
Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 23 Krashoushas, Malakai   Quabbin 18.14 511
2 52 Lisasa, Michael JR Assabet Valley 20.39 319
3 109 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 23.63 120
4 112 James, Logan SO Westborough 23.77 113
5 113 O'Keefe, Andrew JR Westborough 23.81 111
6 118 Luchford, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 24.24 92
7 126 Pimentel, Gabriel JR Marlborough 26.49 21
8 129 Donaty, Max SO Westborough 27.44 6
Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 55 Burgdorfer, Eric SO Westborough 20.57 306
2 63 Hopkins, Rhylan JR Shepherd Hill 21.05 271
3 94 Narva, Tyler SO Shrewsbury 22.69 168
4 102 Kritzer, Eli SR Groton-Dunstable 23.35 133
5 107 Ramanujan, Vidhur JR Westborough 23.57 122
6 130 Smith, Tucker 8 Murdock 28.19 -
  Everidge, Connor SR Wachusett DNF -
Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 3 Gill, Nathan JR Shrewsbury 16.07 725
2 20 Rich, Connor SR Tantasqua 17.91 533
3 75 Cain, Douglas JR Wachusett 21.43 245
4 114 Funke, Cody 8 Murdock 23.84 110
5 124 Laplaca, Cameron SO Murdock 25.47 48
6 127 Sasdi, Maxil SR Westborough 26.83 15
7 128 White, Brady FR Leicester 27.05 11
8 131 Quinn, Philip SO Murdock 29.78 -
Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 15 Collins, William FR Westborough 17.53 570
2 16 Klockers, Tyler JR Wachusett 17.67 556
3 28 Van Nest, Declan SO Westborough 18.62 466
4 29 Dodge, Kyle JR Sutton 18.70 459
5 59 Daley Jr., Shaun SR Shrewsbury 20.81 288
6 77 Brown, Tyler SR Nipmuc 21.54 238
7 79 Gavaletz, Taylor FR Shepherd Hill 21.67 229
8 91 McLean, Jack JR Wachusett 22.59 174
Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 14 DosSantos, Gabriel JR Shepherd Hill 17.52 571
2 42 Sobchak, Nathaniel JR Saint John's 19.71 372
3 62 Sims, Julius SO Marlborough 21.05 271
4 73 Bastarche, Luc SR Saint John's 21.35 250
5 98 Ebers, Dylan SO Assabet Valley 23.01 151
6 106 Bullen, Andrew SO Shepherd Hill 23.55 123
7 117 Westfort, Eli FR Westborough 24.04 101
Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 9 Day, Joe   Quabbin 16.76 650
2 43 Silva, Eddie JR Westborough 19.73 371
3 44 Canenguez, Isaac JR Claremont Academy 19.86 360
4 69 Lupien, Dylan SR Murdock 21.23 259
5 87 Dimacale, Richard J SO Sizer School 22.40 184
6 116 Donovan, Evan JR Shepherd Hill 23.89 108
7 122 Dubey, Bronson FR Shepherd Hill 25.17 57
Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 10 Landry, Hunter SO Saint John's 16.85 640
2 35 Vallaro, Alex SR Sutton 19.35 402
3 61 Green, Jamoson JR Sutton 21.04 272
4 86 Spring, Camden JR Assabet Valley 22.25 193
5 99 Evers, Maxfield SO Shrewsbury 23.02 150
6 103 Huynh, Tristen FR Shepherd Hill 23.41 130
7 104 Almeida, Daniel FR Westborough 23.41 130
8 105 Ramos, James JR Shrewsbury 23.50 126
Heat #14

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 22 Anderson, Cole SO Westborough 17.99 525
2 40 Woods, Rowan SR Sutton 19.61 381
3 51 Clark, Dan SR Saint Peter-Marian 20.33 324
4 60 Sabry, Mohammed SR Westborough 20.98 276
5 71 Bush, Trae FR Lunenburg 21.26 256
6 74 Sullivan, Andrew SR Marlborough 21.40 247
7 92 Kabundi, Issa SO Claremont Academy 22.62 172
8 134 Skawinski, Jackson 6 Murdock 33.00 -
Heat #15

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 41 Berry, Christian SO Marlborough 19.69 374
2 48 Dunton, Jacob JR Blackstone-Millville 20.20 334
3 49 Mullins, Seth JR Shrewsbury 20.28 327
4 84 DeZutter, Daniel JR Nipmuc 22.07 204
5 96 Davis, Espyn SR Tantasqua 22.73 166
6 97 Adolphe, Elijah SO Claremont Academy 22.77 163
7 133 Carroll, Brett FR Leicester 30.35 -
Heat #16

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 12 Huff, Logan JR Murdock 17.41 582
2 13 James, Jeremy JR Westborough 17.47 576
3 18 Boyle, Keelan JR Westborough 17.86 538
4 39 Rodrigues, Tyler SR Tantasqua 19.43 396
5 95 Johnson, Alexander JR Littleton 22.72 166
6 100 Pashapour, John SR Westborough 23.17 142
7 101 Nash, Robert SO Lunenburg 23.21 140
8 123 Boyns, Owen JR Sutton 25.20 56
Heat #17

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 30 Patanao, Brandon SR Marlborough 18.95 437
2 33 Cherry, Reed SO Littleton 19.09 425
3 45 Neary, Thomas JR Littleton 19.89 358
4 47 Gardner, David SR Lunenburg 20.16 337
5 58 Dubey, Brock JR Shepherd Hill 20.79 289
6 65 Hopkins, Cal FR Shepherd Hill 21.09 268
7 72 Skov, Alex SR David Prouty 21.33 252
8 88 Jenkins, Lars   Quabbin 22.42 183
Heat #18

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 5 Stevens, Eric SR Leicester 16.55 672
2 11 Kafumbe, Andrew SR Westborough 16.93 632
3 25 Von-Maszewski, Adam FR Westborough 18.44 483
4 26 Thira, Justin SO Murdock 18.47 480
5 81 LaCortiglia, Nicolas SO Nipmuc 21.80 221
6 115 Brockett, Tomas SO Nipmuc 23.88 108
Men's Discus Throw

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 4 Joyce, Jared JR Nipmuc 34.45m 553
2 6 Boyns, Owen JR Sutton 30.04m 465
3 8 Krashoushas, Malakai   Quabbin 29.64m 457
4 9 DosSantos, Gabriel JR Shepherd Hill 29.39m 452
5 11 Day, Joe   Quabbin 28.98m 444
6 14 Skiba, Benjamin SO Nipmuc 28.47m 434
7 15 Dunton, Jacob JR Blackstone-Millville 28.26m 430
8 18 Miller, Theodore FR Leicester 27.75m 420
9 19 Scharn, Jacob SR Groton-Dunstable 27.12m 408
10 28 Laren, Noah JR Blackstone-Millville 25.38m 374
11 29 Sobchak, Nathaniel JR Saint John's 25.15m 370
12 30 Vallaro, Alex SR Sutton 24.86m 364
13 31 Dodge, Kyle JR Sutton 24.36m 355
14 36 Luchford, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 23.84m 345
15 37 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 23.34m 335
16 40 Quabbin, Boys SR Quabbin 23.17m 332
17 41 DeZutter, Daniel JR Nipmuc 23.01m 329
18 43 Gardner, David SR Lunenburg 22.88m 326
19 45 LaCortiglia, Nicolas SO Nipmuc 22.54m 320
20 46 White, Brady FR Leicester 21.97m 309
21 66 Brown, Tyler SR Nipmuc 20.35m 279
22 70 Nash, Robert SO Lunenburg 20.08m 274
23 71 Bastarche, Luc SR Saint John's 19.92m 271
24 73 Green, Jamoson JR Sutton 19.66m 266
25 75 Nelson, Frank FR Lunenburg 19.61m 265
26 75 Jenkins, Lars   Quabbin 19.61m 265
27 77 Mendoza , Kyle SO Sutton 19.59m 264
28 83 Bush, Trae FR Lunenburg 19.15m 256
29 85 Royce, Aidan SO Sutton 19.10m 255
30 89 Landry, Hunter SO Saint John's 18.62m 246
31 90 Tessier, Trent JR Groton-Dunstable 18.54m 245
32 101 Spring, Camden JR Assabet Valley 17.41m 224
33 108 Kritzer, Eli SR Groton-Dunstable 16.72m 211
34 113 Bartow, Sam SO Lunenburg 16.37m 205
35 120 Brockett, Tomas SO Nipmuc 15.16m 183
36 128 Lisasa, Michael JR Assabet Valley 12.89m 142
37 132 Sweet, Ben FR Lunenburg 12.00m 127
38 133 Carroll, Brett FR Leicester 11.97m 126
39 138 Ebers, Dylan SO Assabet Valley 10.62m 103
  Elmasri, Zachariah SO Groton-Dunstable FOUL -
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 12 Rich, Connor SR Tantasqua 28.81m 441
2 21 Sullivan, Andrew SR Marlborough 26.78m 402
3 24 Patanao, Brandon SR Marlborough 25.94m 385
4 38 Daley Jr., Shaun SR Shrewsbury 23.27m 334
5 39 Gonzalez, Felipe SR Marlborough 23.20m 333
6 42 Katerji, Adam JR Shrewsbury 22.99m 329
7 47 Sims, Julius SO Marlborough 21.96m 309
8 49 Berry, Christian SO Marlborough 21.76m 305
9 57 Bonilla, Andy SR Marlborough 21.12m 293
10 69 Griffith, Jack SO Shrewsbury 20.18m 275
11 86 Mullins, Seth JR Shrewsbury 19.08m 255
12 94 Davis, Eastyn SO Tantasqua 18.08m 236
13 96 Evers, Maxfield SO Shrewsbury 17.93m 234
14 98 McNamara, Dennis FR Shrewsbury 17.64m 228
15 102 Davis, Espyn SR Tantasqua 17.37m 223
16 105 Pimentel, Gabriel JR Marlborough 17.09m 218
17 106 Rodrigues, Tyler SR Tantasqua 16.93m 215
18 111 Narva, Tyler SO Shrewsbury 16.48m 207
19 114 McQuade, Sean JR Shrewsbury 16.16m 201
20 126 Ramos, James JR Shrewsbury 13.58m 155
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 3 Digman, Adam SR Murdock 34.58m 555
2 16 Anderson, Cole SO Westborough 27.89m 423
3 52 Malinowski, Steven JR Westborough 21.47m 300
4 64 Pashapour, John SR Westborough 20.37m 279
5 72 Swanson, Richard SR Murdock 19.70m 266
6 78 Lupien, Dylan SR Murdock 19.49m 263
7 91 Thira, Justin SO Murdock 18.33m 241
8 92 Von-Maszewski, Adam FR Westborough 18.25m 239
9 95 Quinn, Philip SO Murdock 18.02m 235
10 97 Huff, Logan JR Murdock 17.75m 230
11 99 O'Keefe, Andrew JR Westborough 17.55m 227
12 100 McMahon, Elliot SO Westborough 17.43m 224
13 104 Molai, Moeketsi FR Murdock 17.16m 219
14 107 Funke, Cody 8 Murdock 16.80m 213
15 108 Race, Andrew SO Murdock 16.72m 211
16 110 Pelletier, Kael SO Westborough 16.57m 209
17 118 Sasdi, Maxil SR Westborough 15.35m 186
18 131 Laplaca, Cameron SO Murdock 12.55m 136
19 137 Smith, Tucker 8 Murdock 11.14m 112
20 140 Skawinski, Jackson 6 Murdock 8.13m 61
Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 2 Everidge, Connor SR Wachusett 38.53m 635
2 6 Harmon, Eli SO Shepherd Hill 30.04m 465
3 10 Stelmach, Luke SO Wachusett 29.33m 451
4 13 Cain, Douglas JR Wachusett 28.75m 440
5 20 Gill, Nathan JR Shrewsbury 26.83m 402
6 22 McHugh, Nolan JR Wachusett 26.56m 397
7 23 Klockers, Tyler JR Wachusett 26.26m 391
8 25 Abbott, Jake JR Shepherd Hill 25.67m 380
9 26 Bullen, Andrew SO Shepherd Hill 25.55m 378
10 27 Neary, Thomas JR Littleton 25.49m 377
11 32 May, Ryan SR Wachusett 24.30m 354
12 33 Braithwaite, Spencer SR Wachusett 24.20m 352
13 34 Clark, Robert SR Littleton 24.13m 350
14 44 Stevens, Eric SR Leicester 22.70m 323
15 50 Eisl, Simon JR Wachusett 21.67m 304
16 51 Bois, Dante JR Wachusett 21.56m 301
17 54 Johnson, Alexander JR Littleton 21.39m 298
18 60 Dubey, Brock JR Shepherd Hill 20.77m 287
19 68 Krishnan, Hari SR Westborough 20.22m 276
20 74 Shaw, Aimon SO Shepherd Hill 19.62m 265
21 82 Dubey, Bronson FR Shepherd Hill 19.23m 258
22 84 McLean, Jack JR Wachusett 19.14m 256
23 87 Hopkins, Rhylan JR Shepherd Hill 18.94m 252
24 93 Donovan, Evan JR Shepherd Hill 18.21m 239
Flight #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 5 Kafumbe, Andrew SR Westborough 30.22m 469
2 17 Sabry, Mohammed SR Westborough 27.87m 423
3 35 Woods, Rowan SR Sutton 23.92m 346
4 48 Scholl, Jacob SO Westborough 21.83m 307
5 59 Robidoux, Casey JR Tantasqua 20.79m 287
6 61 Clark, Dan SR Saint Peter-Marian 20.65m 284
7 62 Cherry, Reed SO Littleton 20.61m 284
8 65 Boyle, Keelan JR Westborough 20.36m 279
9 67 Skov, Alex SR David Prouty 20.28m 277
10 79 Van Nest, Declan SO Westborough 19.43m 261
11 79 James, Jeremy JR Westborough 19.43m 261
12 81 Dimacale, Richard J SO Sizer School 19.25m 258
13 88 Ramanujan, Vidhur JR Westborough 18.70m 248
14 103 O'Leary, Brian SO Marlborough 17.24m 221
15 112 Delsignore, Jonathan SR Sutton 16.43m 206
16 121 Huynh, Tristen FR Shepherd Hill 15.13m 182
17 122 Gavaletz, Taylor FR Shepherd Hill 15.05m 181
18 123 Hopkins, Cal FR Shepherd Hill 14.65m 174
19 127 Hennedy, Samuel JR Douglas 13.00m 144
Flight #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 53 Canenguez, Isaac JR Claremont Academy 21.44m 299
2 55 Kabundi, Issa SO Claremont Academy 21.33m 297
3 56 Silva, Eddie JR Westborough 21.22m 295
4 58 Collins, William FR Westborough 21.00m 291
5 63 Adolphe, Elijah SO Claremont Academy 20.57m 283
6 116 Donaty, Max SO Westborough 15.72m 193
7 116 Almeida, Daniel FR Westborough 15.72m 193
8 119 Westfort, Eli FR Westborough 15.26m 185
9 130 Burgdorfer, Eric SO Westborough 12.64m 138
10 135 Kafig, Alan FR Westborough 11.85m 124
11 136 James, Logan SO Westborough 11.52m 118
12 139 Antoine, Jared FR Westborough 10.15m 95
Men's Triple Jump

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 2 Thira, Justin SO Murdock 12.45m 512
2 6 Molai, Moeketsi FR Murdock 12.08m 469
3 10 Digman, Adam SR Murdock 11.99m 458
4 36 Joyce, Jared JR Nipmuc 11.00m 349
5 44 Huff, Logan JR Murdock 10.84m 332
6 46 DeZutter, Daniel JR Nipmuc 10.82m 330
7 50 Lupien, Dylan SR Murdock 10.57m 304
8 53 Arneth, Zachary SR Westborough 10.44m 291
9 54 Race, Andrew SO Murdock 10.43m 290
10 57 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 10.42m 289
11 62 Swanson, Richard SR Murdock 10.31m 278
12 78 LaCortiglia, Nicolas SO Nipmuc 10.02m 249
13 82 Brockett, Tomas SO Nipmuc 9.90m 238
14 85 Skiba, Benjamin SO Nipmuc 9.86m 234
15 96 Brown, Tyler SR Nipmuc 9.63m 212
16 119 Smith, Tucker 8 Murdock 8.78m 138
17 120 Quinn, Philip SO Murdock 8.75m 136
18 125 Funke, Cody 8 Murdock 8.58m 122
19 134 Laplaca, Cameron SO Murdock 7.84m 68
20 138 Skawinski, Jackson 6 Murdock 6.38m -
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 3 Stevens, Eric SR Leicester 12.40m 506
2 7 Braithwaite, Spencer SR Wachusett 12.02m 462
3 7 Patanao, Brandon SR Marlborough 12.02m 462
4 16 Landry, Hunter SO Saint John's 11.81m 438
5 22 Stelmach, Luke SO Wachusett 11.66m 421
6 26 McHugh, Nolan JR Wachusett 11.47m 400
7 32 Eisl, Simon JR Wachusett 11.21m 371
8 32 Sobchak, Nathaniel JR Saint John's 11.21m 371
9 35 Bastarche, Luc SR Saint John's 11.02m 351
10 36 Bois, Dante JR Wachusett 11.00m 349
11 38 Cain, Douglas JR Wachusett 10.98m 346
12 42 May, Ryan SR Wachusett 10.94m 342
13 44 Klockers, Tyler JR Wachusett 10.84m 332
14 59 Skov, Alex SR David Prouty 10.38m 285
15 67 Gonzalez, Felipe SR Marlborough 10.24m 271
16 81 Sullivan, Andrew SR Marlborough 9.92m 240
17 89 McLean, Jack JR Wachusett 9.83m 231
18 136 Everidge, Connor SR Wachusett 7.62m 54
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 5 Neary, Thomas JR Littleton 12.12m 473
2 24 Gardner, David SR Lunenburg 11.61m 415
3 47 Gavaletz, Taylor FR Shepherd Hill 10.72m 319
4 52 Abbott, Jake JR Shepherd Hill 10.48m 295
5 54 Clark, Dan SR Saint Peter-Marian 10.43m 290
6 58 Shaw, Aimon SO Shepherd Hill 10.39m 286
7 80 Nash, Robert SO Lunenburg 9.94m 241
8 82 Hopkins, Cal FR Shepherd Hill 9.90m 238
9 88 Sweet, Ben FR Lunenburg 9.84m 232
10 91 Hopkins, Rhylan JR Shepherd Hill 9.78m 226
11 102 Dubey, Bronson FR Shepherd Hill 9.47m 198
12 106 Bartow, Sam SO Lunenburg 9.37m 189
13 106 Bush, Trae FR Lunenburg 9.37m 189
14 120 Nelson, Frank FR Lunenburg 8.75m 136
15 132 Huynh, Tristen FR Shepherd Hill 8.20m 93
Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 Quabbin, Boys SR Quabbin 12.52m 520
2 7 Dunton, Jacob JR Blackstone-Millville 12.02m 462
3 12 Rich, Connor SR Tantasqua 11.96m 455
4 12 Day, Joe   Quabbin 11.96m 455
5 14 DosSantos, Gabriel JR Shepherd Hill 11.91m 449
6 15 James, Jeremy JR Westborough 11.86m 443
7 17 Burgdorfer, Eric SO Westborough 11.77m 433
8 17 Krashoushas, Malakai   Quabbin 11.77m 433
9 25 Miller, Theodore FR Leicester 11.60m 414
10 29 Hennedy, Samuel JR Douglas 11.38m 390
11 34 Rodrigues, Tyler SR Tantasqua 11.07m 356
12 41 Silva, Eddie JR Westborough 10.95m 343
13 51 Boyle, Keelan JR Westborough 10.56m 303
14 60 O'Leary, Brian SO Marlborough 10.36m 283
15 65 Ramanujan, Vidhur JR Westborough 10.26m 273
16 69 Ebers, Dylan SO Assabet Valley 10.20m 267
17 73 Dimacale, Richard J SO Sizer School 10.10m 257
18 75 Robidoux, Casey JR Tantasqua 10.04m 251
19 77 Laren, Noah JR Blackstone-Millville 10.03m 250
20 82 Jenkins, Lars   Quabbin 9.90m 238
21 90 Spring, Camden JR Assabet Valley 9.82m 230
22 92 Woods, Rowan SR Sutton 9.75m 223
23 100 Collins, William FR Westborough 9.49m 200
24 103 Davis, Eastyn SO Tantasqua 9.45m 196
25 105 Davis, Espyn SR Tantasqua 9.39m 191
26 110 Delsignore, Jonathan SR Sutton 9.26m 179
27 116 Westfort, Eli FR Westborough 8.88m 147
28 123 Almeida, Daniel FR Westborough 8.68m 130
29 124 Kafig, Alan FR Westborough 8.67m 129
30 129 James, Logan SO Westborough 8.51m 117
31 131 Carroll, Brett FR Leicester 8.42m 110
32 133 Donaty, Max SO Westborough 8.08m 85
33 137 Antoine, Jared FR Westborough 7.54m 49
  Lisasa, Michael JR Assabet Valley FOUL -
  White, Brady FR Leicester FOUL -
Flight #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 4 Cherry, Reed SO Littleton 12.37m 502
2 19 Green, Jamoson JR Sutton 11.75m 431
3 20 Harmon, Eli SO Shepherd Hill 11.71m 426
4 27 Scharn, Jacob SR Groton-Dunstable 11.46m 398
5 28 Tessier, Trent JR Groton-Dunstable 11.40m 392
6 31 Royce, Aidan SO Sutton 11.30m 381
7 40 Anderson, Cole SO Westborough 10.96m 344
8 49 Kabundi, Issa SO Claremont Academy 10.64m 311
9 60 Clark, Robert SR Littleton 10.36m 283
10 63 Vallaro, Alex SR Sutton 10.29m 276
11 64 Canenguez, Isaac JR Claremont Academy 10.27m 274
12 66 Dodge, Kyle JR Sutton 10.25m 272
13 68 Adolphe, Elijah SO Claremont Academy 10.23m 270
14 70 Luchford, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 10.19m 266
15 71 Von-Maszewski, Adam FR Westborough 10.15m 262
16 72 Dubey, Brock JR Shepherd Hill 10.11m 258
17 85 Elmasri, Zachariah SO Groton-Dunstable 9.86m 234
18 87 Bullen, Andrew SO Shepherd Hill 9.85m 233
19 94 Boyns, Owen JR Sutton 9.72m 221
20 97 Pashapour, John SR Westborough 9.62m 211
21 98 Pimentel, Gabriel JR Marlborough 9.53m 203
22 99 Sims, Julius SO Marlborough 9.50m 200
23 100 Mendoza , Kyle SO Sutton 9.49m 200
24 104 Donovan, Evan JR Shepherd Hill 9.43m 194
25 106 Malinowski, Steven JR Westborough 9.37m 189
26 114 O'Keefe, Andrew JR Westborough 9.07m 163
27 115 Johnson, Alexander JR Littleton 9.04m 160
28 118 Berry, Christian SO Marlborough 8.83m 142
29 122 Bonilla, Andy SR Marlborough 8.73m 134
30 126 Pelletier, Kael SO Westborough 8.57m 121
31 128 McMahon, Elliot SO Westborough 8.53m 118
32 130 Kritzer, Eli SR Groton-Dunstable 8.50m 116
33 135 Sasdi, Maxil SR Westborough 7.80m 66
Flight #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 10 Katerji, Adam JR Shrewsbury 11.99m 458
2 21 Krishnan, Hari SR Westborough 11.68m 423
3 23 Mullins, Seth JR Shrewsbury 11.65m 420
4 30 Gill, Nathan JR Shrewsbury 11.37m 389
5 38 Kafumbe, Andrew SR Westborough 10.98m 346
6 43 Daley Jr., Shaun SR Shrewsbury 10.85m 333
7 48 Van Nest, Declan SO Westborough 10.66m 313
8 54 Scholl, Jacob SO Westborough 10.43m 290
9 74 Griffith, Jack SO Shrewsbury 10.07m 254
10 78 Evers, Maxfield SO Shrewsbury 10.02m 249
11 93 McNamara, Dennis FR Shrewsbury 9.74m 223
12 95 McQuade, Sean JR Shrewsbury 9.69m 218
13 109 Ramos, James JR Shrewsbury 9.34m 186
14 112 Narva, Tyler SO Shrewsbury 9.15m 169
15 113 Sabry, Mohammed SR Westborough 9.10m 165
Men's Javelin

Flight #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 6 Sullivan, Andrew SR Marlborough 40.20m 445
2 12 Daley Jr., Shaun SR Shrewsbury 34.94m 369
3 34 Griffith, Jack SO Shrewsbury 30.34m 304
4 37 Katerji, Adam JR Shrewsbury 29.98m 299
5 42 Pimentel, Gabriel JR Marlborough 28.97m 285
6 45 Mullins, Seth JR Shrewsbury 28.78m 282
7 49 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 27.79m 268
8 53 Jenkins, Lars   Quabbin 27.52m 264
9 56 Landry, Hunter SO Saint John's 26.70m 253
10 64 Day, Joe   Quabbin 26.25m 247
11 71 McQuade, Sean JR Shrewsbury 25.20m 232
12 75 Narva, Tyler SO Shrewsbury 24.70m 225
13 79 Sobchak, Nathaniel JR Saint John's 24.18m 218
14 90 Patanao, Brandon SR Marlborough 22.39m 194
15 91 Gonzalez, Felipe SR Marlborough 22.37m 193
16 95 Krashoushas, Malakai   Quabbin 22.14m 190
17 96 O'Leary, Brian SO Marlborough 22.10m 190
18 98 McNamara, Dennis FR Shrewsbury 21.78m 185
19 98 Evers, Maxfield SO Shrewsbury 21.78m 185
20 104 Quabbin, Boys SR Quabbin 21.20m 178
21 110 Bastarche, Luc SR Saint John's 20.02m 162
22 116 Berry, Christian SO Marlborough 19.57m 156
23 124 Ramos, James JR Shrewsbury 17.46m 127
24 125 Sims, Julius SO Marlborough 17.42m 127
Flight #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 14 Nash, Robert SO Lunenburg 34.17m 358
2 40 Nelson, Frank FR Lunenburg 29.28m 289
3 61 Dimacale, Richard J SO Sizer School 26.50m 250
4 70 Bartow, Sam SO Lunenburg 25.41m 235
5 120 Gardner, David SR Lunenburg 19.00m 148
6 136 Sweet, Ben FR Lunenburg 13.17m 72
7 140 Bush, Trae FR Lunenburg 8.96m 20
Flight #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 1 Klockers, Tyler JR Wachusett 49.53m 582
2 2 Cain, Douglas JR Wachusett 43.50m 493
3 4 Skov, Alex SR David Prouty 42.37m 477
4 5 Gill, Nathan JR Shrewsbury 41.79m 468
5 7 McHugh, Nolan JR Wachusett 40.14m 444
6 13 Stelmach, Luke SO Wachusett 34.70m 366
7 16 Everidge, Connor SR Wachusett 33.72m 352
8 19 Braithwaite, Spencer SR Wachusett 33.61m 350
9 20 Bois, Dante JR Wachusett 33.54m 349
10 23 Adolphe, Elijah SO Claremont Academy 32.85m 340
11 26 Robidoux, Casey JR Tantasqua 32.03m 328
12 31 May, Ryan SR Wachusett 30.71m 309
13 33 McLean, Jack JR Wachusett 30.36m 304
14 35 McMahon, Elliot SO Westborough 30.13m 301
15 36 Rich, Connor SR Tantasqua 30.00m 299
16 39 Woods, Rowan SR Sutton 29.85m 297
17 41 Neary, Thomas JR Littleton 28.99m 285
18 43 Kabundi, Issa SO Claremont Academy 28.96m 285
19 46 Clark, Robert SR Littleton 28.59m 279
20 58 Eisl, Simon JR Wachusett 26.65m 252
21 64 Davis, Eastyn SO Tantasqua 26.25m 247
22 80 Arneth, Zachary SR Westborough 23.74m 212
23 83 Canenguez, Isaac JR Claremont Academy 22.70m 198
24 84 Hennedy, Samuel JR Douglas 22.69m 198
25 92 Spring, Camden JR Assabet Valley 22.32m 193
26 100 Delsignore, Jonathan SR Sutton 21.76m 185
27 105 Rodrigues, Tyler SR Tantasqua 21.12m 176
28 111 Davis, Espyn SR Tantasqua 19.95m 161
29 112 Johnson, Alexander JR Littleton 19.89m 160
30 126 Cherry, Reed SO Littleton 17.25m 125
31 132 Ebers, Dylan SO Assabet Valley 14.18m 85
32 135 Pelletier, Kael SO Westborough 13.21m 72
33 141 Lisasa, Michael JR Assabet Valley 8.04m 10
Flight #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 3 Digman, Adam SR Murdock 42.91m 484
2 8 Laren, Noah JR Blackstone-Millville 39.85m 440
3 9 DosSantos, Gabriel JR Shepherd Hill 38.55m 421
4 10 Luchford, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 38.43m 419
5 11 Lupien, Dylan SR Murdock 35.24m 374
6 15 Pashapour, John SR Westborough 33.75m 352
7 17 Shaw, Aimon SO Shepherd Hill 33.70m 352
8 18 Clark, Dan SR Saint Peter-Marian 33.68m 351
9 21 Miller, Theodore FR Leicester 33.16m 344
10 22 DeZutter, Daniel JR Nipmuc 32.94m 341
11 25 Anderson, Cole SO Westborough 32.48m 334
12 28 Harmon, Eli SO Shepherd Hill 31.84m 325
13 29 Funke, Cody 8 Murdock 31.76m 324
14 30 Scharn, Jacob SR Groton-Dunstable 30.76m 310
15 37 Dunton, Jacob JR Blackstone-Millville 29.98m 299
16 47 Swanson, Richard SR Murdock 28.50m 278
17 48 Stevens, Eric SR Leicester 28.43m 277
18 52 Brown, Tyler SR Nipmuc 27.66m 266
19 55 Malinowski, Steven JR Westborough 27.31m 262
20 57 Bullen, Andrew SO Shepherd Hill 26.66m 252
21 59 Thira, Justin SO Murdock 26.60m 252
22 59 Kritzer, Eli SR Groton-Dunstable 26.60m 252
23 62 Dubey, Bronson FR Shepherd Hill 26.46m 250
24 63 LaCortiglia, Nicolas SO Nipmuc 26.34m 248
25 66 Donovan, Evan JR Shepherd Hill 26.23m 247
26 67 Dubey, Brock JR Shepherd Hill 26.17m 246
27 69 Gavaletz, Taylor FR Shepherd Hill 25.81m 241
28 72 Joyce, Jared JR Nipmuc 25.19m 232
29 73 Molai, Moeketsi FR Murdock 24.83m 227
30 74 Huynh, Tristen FR Shepherd Hill 24.75m 226
31 76 Hopkins, Rhylan JR Shepherd Hill 24.59m 224
32 78 Race, Andrew SO Murdock 24.33m 220
33 82 Ramanujan, Vidhur JR Westborough 23.19m 205
34 86 Tessier, Trent JR Groton-Dunstable 22.59m 196
35 86 Bonilla, Andy SR Marlborough 22.59m 196
36 88 Hopkins, Cal FR Shepherd Hill 22.52m 195
37 89 James, Jeremy JR Westborough 22.49m 195
38 102 Abbott, Jake JR Shepherd Hill 21.24m 178
39 103 Huff, Logan JR Murdock 21.21m 178
40 106 O'Keefe, Andrew JR Westborough 20.65m 170
41 107 Skiba, Benjamin SO Nipmuc 20.58m 169
42 108 Von-Maszewski, Adam FR Westborough 20.46m 168
43 109 Boyle, Keelan JR Westborough 20.23m 164
44 113 Elmasri, Zachariah SO Groton-Dunstable 19.77m 158
45 118 Brockett, Tomas SO Nipmuc 19.17m 150
46 119 Sasdi, Maxil SR Westborough 19.14m 150
47 121 White, Brady FR Leicester 18.26m 138
48 123 Quinn, Philip SO Murdock 17.81m 132
49 128 Carroll, Brett FR Leicester 16.57m 116
50 130 Laplaca, Cameron SO Murdock 15.95m 108
51 134 Smith, Tucker 8 Murdock 13.83m 80
52 139 Skawinski, Jackson 6 Murdock 10.40m 38
Flight #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Distance Points
1 24 Sabry, Mohammed SR Westborough 32.59m 336
2 27 Silva, Eddie JR Westborough 31.93m 326
3 32 Van Nest, Declan SO Westborough 30.45m 306
4 44 Vallaro, Alex SR Sutton 28.92m 284
5 50 Dodge, Kyle JR Sutton 27.77m 268
6 51 Green, Jamoson JR Sutton 27.76m 268
7 54 Westfort, Eli FR Westborough 27.43m 263
8 68 Scholl, Jacob SO Westborough 25.85m 241
9 77 Kafumbe, Andrew SR Westborough 24.55m 223
10 93 Royce, Aidan SO Sutton 22.22m 191
11 101 Almeida, Daniel FR Westborough 21.42m 181
12 114 Collins, William FR Westborough 19.66m 157
13 115 Burgdorfer, Eric SO Westborough 19.62m 156
14 117 Boyns, Owen JR Sutton 19.23m 151
15 127 Mendoza , Kyle SO Sutton 17.20m 124
16 129 Antoine, Jared FR Westborough 16.09m 109
17 131 James, Logan SO Westborough 15.25m 99
18 133 Krishnan, Hari SR Westborough 14.03m 83
19 136 Donaty, Max SO Westborough 13.17m 72
20 138 Kafig, Alan FR Westborough 11.84m 55
Men's 1,500m Run

Heat #1
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 13 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 4:38.72 688
2 101 Molai, Moeketsi FR Murdock 5:43.62 335
3 112 Thira, Justin SO Murdock 5:48.95 311
4 126 Stevens, Eric SR Leicester 6:17.93 196
Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 7 Evers, Maxfield SO Shrewsbury 4:33.66 721
2 93 Bastarche, Luc SR Saint John's 5:35.83 371
3 97 Landry, Hunter SO Saint John's 5:41.16 346
4 98 Sobchak, Nathaniel JR Saint John's 5:41.21 346
Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 106 Skawinski, Jackson 6 Murdock 5:48.06 315
2 109 Huff, Logan JR Murdock 5:48.63 312
3 110 Quinn, Philip SO Murdock 5:48.70 312
4 111 Laplaca, Cameron SO Murdock 5:48.95 311
5 116 Funke, Cody 8 Murdock 5:52.13 297
6 127 Smith, Tucker 8 Murdock 6:18.70 193
Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 3 Rodrigues, Tyler SR Tantasqua 4:23.22 790
2 8 Spring, Camden JR Assabet Valley 4:35.60 708
3 19 Lisasa, Michael JR Assabet Valley 4:47.30 635
4 89 Robidoux, Casey JR Tantasqua 5:33.51 382
5 92 Rich, Connor SR Tantasqua 5:35.25 374
6 102 Davis, Espyn SR Tantasqua 5:44.04 333
7 117 Davis, Eastyn SO Tantasqua 5:52.84 294
8 132 Ebers, Dylan SO Assabet Valley 6:40.48 123
Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 26 O'Leary, Brian SO Marlborough 4:50.02 619
2 44 Clark, Dan SR Saint Peter-Marian 5:00.99 554
3 52 Sullivan, Andrew SR Marlborough 5:09.71 505
4 64 Laren, Noah JR Blackstone-Millville 5:14.51 479
5 65 Joyce, Jared JR Nipmuc 5:14.80 478
6 75 Bonilla, Andy SR Marlborough 5:24.46 427
7 79 Dunton, Jacob JR Blackstone-Millville 5:27.43 412
8 80 Gonzalez, Felipe SR Marlborough 5:28.78 405
9 86 Dimacale, Richard J SO Sizer School 5:31.46 392
10 103 Sims, Julius SO Marlborough 5:46.79 320
11 131 Patanao, Brandon SR Marlborough 6:39.13 127
12 133 Berry, Christian SO Marlborough 6:45.83 108
Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 5 DeZutter, Daniel JR Nipmuc 4:31.36 736
2 10 Brockett, Tomas SO Nipmuc 4:37.45 696
3 30 Brown, Tyler SR Nipmuc 4:55.46 586
4 39 Lupien, Dylan SR Murdock 4:59.51 563
5 47 Skiba, Benjamin SO Nipmuc 5:04.64 533
6 73 LaCortiglia, Nicolas SO Nipmuc 5:22.29 438
7 96 Miller, Theodore FR Leicester 5:39.91 352
8 115 Carroll, Brett FR Leicester 5:51.69 299
9 134 White, Brady FR Leicester 7:35.59 13
Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 2 Gardner, David SR Lunenburg 4:22.18 797
2 11 Johnson, Alexander JR Littleton 4:38.64 689
3 14 Cherry, Reed SO Littleton 4:38.81 688
4 45 Dodge, Kyle JR Sutton 5:01.01 554
5 61 Clark, Robert SR Littleton 5:13.95 482
6 66 Sweet, Ben FR Lunenburg 5:15.02 476
7 81 Nash, Robert SO Lunenburg 5:29.68 401
8 90 Bartow, Sam SO Lunenburg 5:34.60 377
9 108 Nelson, Frank FR Lunenburg 5:48.28 314
10 128 Bush, Trae FR Lunenburg 6:22.35 180
Heat #8

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 4 Kabundi, Issa SO Claremont Academy 4:29.20 750
2 6 Kritzer, Eli SR Groton-Dunstable 4:31.90 732
3 24 Tessier, Trent JR Groton-Dunstable 4:49.93 619
4 33 Scharn, Jacob SR Groton-Dunstable 4:56.33 581
5 34 Elmasri, Zachariah SO Groton-Dunstable 4:56.41 581
6 35 Skov, Alex SR David Prouty 4:57.66 573
7 51 Adolphe, Elijah SO Claremont Academy 5:09.67 505
8 56 McLean, Jack JR Wachusett 5:11.46 496
9 57 Klockers, Tyler JR Wachusett 5:11.86 493
10 59 Cain, Douglas JR Wachusett 5:11.89 493
11 68 Luchford, Kyle SR Groton-Dunstable 5:16.60 468
12 118 Canenguez, Isaac JR Claremont Academy 5:53.06 293
Heat #9

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 12 Swanson, Richard SR Murdock 4:38.65 689
2 16 Eisl, Simon JR Wachusett 4:42.28 666
3 25 Hennedy, Samuel JR Douglas 4:50.00 619
4 32 Vallaro, Alex SR Sutton 4:56.10 582
5 37 Stelmach, Luke SO Wachusett 4:59.40 563
6 38 Mendoza , Kyle SO Sutton 4:59.48 563
7 42 McHugh, Nolan JR Wachusett 5:00.34 558
8 46 Digman, Adam SR Murdock 5:01.61 550
9 49 Delsignore, Jonathan SR Sutton 5:05.79 527
10 50 Race, Andrew SO Murdock 5:09.31 507
11 63 Green, Jamoson JR Sutton 5:14.21 481
12 76 Woods, Rowan SR Sutton 5:24.58 426
13 77 May, Ryan SR Wachusett 5:24.63 426
14 84 Bois, Dante JR Wachusett 5:30.24 398
15 85 Braithwaite, Spencer SR Wachusett 5:31.16 394
16 105 Royce, Aidan SO Sutton 5:47.61 317
17 129 Boyns, Owen JR Sutton 6:33.53 144
Heat #10

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 9 Bullen, Andrew SO Shepherd Hill 4:36.38 703
2 15 Dubey, Bronson FR Shepherd Hill 4:41.03 674
3 17 Harmon, Eli SO Shepherd Hill 4:46.14 642
4 21 Dubey, Brock JR Shepherd Hill 4:47.64 633
5 43 Huynh, Tristen FR Shepherd Hill 5:00.95 554
6 71 Abbott, Jake JR Shepherd Hill 5:18.98 455
7 87 Gavaletz, Taylor FR Shepherd Hill 5:31.80 391
8 88 Hopkins, Cal FR Shepherd Hill 5:32.20 389
9 100 DosSantos, Gabriel JR Shepherd Hill 5:41.87 343
10 107 Hopkins, Rhylan JR Shepherd Hill 5:48.10 315
11 120 Shaw, Aimon SO Shepherd Hill 5:55.62 282
12 124 Donovan, Evan JR Shepherd Hill 6:13.80 211
Heat #11

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 1 Daley Jr., Shaun SR Shrewsbury 4:18.32 823
2 23 McQuade, Sean JR Shrewsbury 4:48.49 628
3 27 McNamara, Dennis FR Shrewsbury 4:50.16 618
4 29 Narva, Tyler SO Shrewsbury 4:51.82 608
5 54 Griffith, Jack SO Shrewsbury 5:11.12 497
6 57 Katerji, Adam JR Shrewsbury 5:11.86 493
7 60 Ramos, James JR Shrewsbury 5:13.65 484
8 62 Gill, Nathan JR Shrewsbury 5:14.06 481
9 91 Mullins, Seth JR Shrewsbury 5:35.14 374
Heat #12

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 20 Arneth, Zachary SR Westborough 4:47.36 635
2 22 Krashoushas, Malakai   Quabbin 4:47.76 632
3 28 James, Jeremy JR Westborough 4:51.55 609
4 31 Kafig, Alan FR Westborough 4:55.68 585
5 36 Scholl, Jacob SO Westborough 4:57.88 572
6 40 Anderson, Cole SO Westborough 4:59.54 562
7 41 Pelletier, Kael SO Westborough 4:59.94 560
8 48 Boyle, Keelan JR Westborough 5:04.80 532
9 53 Sabry, Mohammed SR Westborough 5:09.87 504
10 55 Day, Joe   Quabbin 5:11.44 496
11 67 Quabbin, Boys SR Quabbin 5:16.35 469
12 69 McMahon, Elliot SO Westborough 5:16.94 466
13 72 Ramanujan, Vidhur JR Westborough 5:21.65 441
14 78 Jenkins, Lars   Quabbin 5:26.68 416
15 82 James, Logan SO Westborough 5:29.94 400
16 83 Westfort, Eli FR Westborough 5:30.09 399
17 94 Kafumbe, Andrew SR Westborough 5:36.58 367
18 95 Malinowski, Steven JR Westborough 5:36.61 367
19 99 Antoine, Jared FR Westborough 5:41.46 345
20 104 Sasdi, Maxil SR Westborough 5:47.27 318
21 113 Krishnan, Hari SR Westborough 5:49.02 311
22 114 Silva, Eddie JR Westborough 5:50.28 305
23 119 Donaty, Max SO Westborough 5:55.19 284
24 121 Von-Maszewski, Adam FR Westborough 5:56.88 277
25 122 Van Nest, Declan SO Westborough 5:57.43 275
26 123 Pashapour, John SR Westborough 6:05.53 242
27 125 Burgdorfer, Eric SO Westborough 6:16.12 202
28 130 O'Keefe, Andrew JR Westborough 6:37.41 132
Heat #13

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Points
1 74 Neary, Thomas JR Littleton 5:22.55 437