Shepherd Hill Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 3
MIAA Outdoor C/W D1
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abbott, Jake SR
Acquaah-Mensah, David SR
Ambrosia, Alec SR
Appiah-Kubi, Alexander SR
Audet, Hunter SR
Ayotte, Owen SR
Barrows, Jared SR
Berk, Dylan SR
Brady, Justin SR
Brown, Dylan SR
Bullen, Andrew SR
Carney, William SR
Carty, Nathan JR
Christenson, Zachary JR
Cooper, Nathaniel SR
Costen, Dominic SR
Dollaway, Jack JR
Donovan, Evan SR
DosSantos, Gabriel SR
Dubey, Brock SR
Dubey, Bronson JR
Falcone, Nicholas SR
Finlay, Treyden JR
Fitzgerald, Conor JR
Fortin, Jacob SR
Garcia, Carlos SR
Gard, Matthew SR
Gard, Michael SR
Gavaletz, Taylor JR
Golemo, Adrian JR
Harmon, Eli SR
Haynes, Camden SR
Hopkins, Cal JR
Hopkins, Rhylan SR
Humphries, Colin SR
Huynh, Tristen JR
Ide, Adam SR
Iwanski, Aaron SR
Jean-Guillaume, Kobe SR
Karamanakis, George SR
Kay, Keiran SR
Keegan, Liam SR
Keovongmanysar, Davone SR
Kinnes, William SR
Kustigian, Christopher SR
Labarge, James SR
Lavoie, Eric SR
Lilley, Ethan SR
Luke, Jacob JR
Luke, Jason SR
Marino, Joshua SR
Marshall, Matthew SR
Marsi, Anthony SR
Mayotte, Bradley SR
McCarty, Sean JR
Mendez, Alex SR
Michaelson, Austin SR
Moore, Ryan SR
Mulry, George SO
Nguyen, Matthew SR
Nieves, Xavier SR
Oikle, Brody SR
Oriente, Anthony SR
Phommachanh, Neo SO
PierrePaul, Wysbert SR
Raymond, Michael SR
Roberts, Jacob JR
Ross, William SR
Santos, Bryan SR
Sarkodee, Caleb SR
Shaw, Aimon SR
Shepherd Hill, Boys SR
Siwik, Alexander JR
Siwik, Maximillian SR
Stefanik, Andrew SR
Szretter, Logan SR
Taparausky, Kaden JR
Teague, Brady SR
Thomas, Benjamin SR
Treadway, Joshua SR
Trudel, Andrew SO
Vitkus, Daniel SO
Weiland, Henry SR
Yovan, Joshua JR
Zaleski, Anthony SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 3 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
Billy Brockmueller Invitational
Midland Wachusett Division A League Meet
District E Pentathlon & Decathlon
MIAA C/W Outdoor Division 1 Championships
Midland Wachusett Division A League Meet
58th Annual Fred Warren District E
43rd Annual Bob Duncan Boy's Relay Meet
MSTCA - Central FAT Meet One 2019
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Santos, Bryan SR 6.51
60m Indoor Santos, Bryan SR 7.06
200m Indoor Donovan, Evan SR 25.86
300m Indoor Dubey, Brock SR 38.23
600m Indoor Harmon, Eli JR 1:26.44
1,000m Indoor Gard, Matthew JR 2:44.75
1 Mile Indoor Weiland, Henry JR 4:44.79
2 Mile Indoor Weiland, Henry JR 10:33.18
55m H Indoor Falcone, Nicholas SR 9.77
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:31.94
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:32.20
4 x 440 yd Relay Indoor   3:53.38
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:46.10
4 x 880 yd Relay Indoor   9:13.00
High Jump Indoor DosSantos, Gabriel SR 6'  2"
Long Jump Indoor Jean-Guillaume, Kobe SR 19'  9"
Shot Put Indoor DosSantos, Gabriel SR 38'  2"