Shrewsbury Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Outdoor Division 1
MIAA Central Section
MIAA Indoor Division 1
MIAA Central/Western
MIAA Outdoor C/W D1
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Ackerman, Ryan SR
Adams, Samantha SR
Agbesi, Michael JR
Alicandro, Daniel SR
Aman, Hamza SR
Aman, Hamza SR
Anil, Nihar SR
Arnarson, Bjarki SR
Arocho Jr., Luis SR
Astill, Benjamin SR
Astill, David SR
Aubin, Jonathan SR
Banat, Jad JR
Barenboym, David SR
Barret, John SR
Barter, Thomas SR
Batchelder, Nathan SR
Belanger, Brady SR
Belbin, Peter SR
Benjamin, Michael SR
Brann, John JR
Bray, Charles SR
Bray, Mark SR
Brown, Marcus SR
Brunelle, Simon SR
Bsharat, Sari SR
Bunton, Sean SR
Calkins, Noah SR
Calkins, Samuel SR
Campos, Kyle SR
Canzano, James SR
Carey, Breena SR
Carey, Gage SR
Catao, Thiago SR
Chehadeh, Ahmad SR
Cheng, Thomas SR
Chi, Wilson JR
Church, Sean SR
Considine, Erin SR
Considine, John SR
Crouch, Dawson SR
Crowell, Jack SR
Dahod, Alefia SR
Daley, Shaun SR
Daley Jr., Shaun SR
DaSilva, Victor SR
De Boni, Henrique SR
De Souza, Thiago SR
DeLima, Humberto SR
Demac, Ryan SR
Dias, Douglas SR
DiGirolamo, Nick SR
Dodge, Hayden JR
Dodson, Trevor SR
Doshi, Sohil SR
Doucet, Ryan SR
Drohan, Victoria SR
Dube Jr., John SR
Eda, Asish JR
Engel, Sam SR
Engel, Samson SR
Esposito, Nicholas SR
Evers, Maxfield JR
Faris, Mohamed SR
Filiere, Michael SR
Fischer, Gavin SR
Foley, Andrew SR
Frederick, Abdulrazak SR
Freud, Kevin SR
Furness, Ryan SR
Gao, Sean SO
Gasper, Ryan SR
George, Benjamin SR
Gill, Nathan SR
Gillooly, Daniel JR
Goldberg, Abigail SR
Grebelsky, Nathaniel SR
Griffith, Jack JR
Grocer, Jacob SR
Haji, Jason SR
Hanson, Brooke SR
Hanson, Madison SR
Harnois, Jack SR
Harris, Ben SR
Harris, Benjamin SR
Hastings, Collin SR
Hawes, Dom SR
Hayes, Kevin SR
He, Ethan SR
He, James SR
Hess, Nate SR
Hodgerney, Owen SR
Hopping, Tyler SR
Houghton, Alessandro SR
Hussein, Omar SR
Irons, Kevin SR
Janecek, Aaron SR
Jeevanand, Suhas SR
Johnson, Quinn JR
Jones, Allyson SR
Jones, Molly SR
Kamma, Shrenik SO
Kant, Bryan SR
Katerji, Adam SR
Kaye, Andrew SR
Kelly, Patrick SR
Keohane, Connor SR
Khan, Leith JR
Khan, Zak SR
King, Erik SR
King, Thomas SR
Lane, Desmond JR
Lane, Jackson SR
Lane, Justice SR
Laramee, AJ SR
Larrabee, Nathan SO
Lazerek, Chris SR
Lenehan, Thomas SR
LeNguyen, Tyler SR
Liu, Christopher SR
Lovelace, Trenton SR
Lowy , Aaron JR
Lu, Kevyn SR
Lujan Centeno, Gustavo JR
Lund, Carl SR
Luu, Kevyn SR
Lynch, Danielle SR
Ma, David SR
Madhukar, Anshuman SR
Maher, Liam SO
Maher, Liam SO
Manoj, Rahul SR
Marderosian, Cole SR
Masek, Nick SR
Matovcik, Gabriel SR
Matthews, Christopher SR
May, Daniel SR
May, Matt SR
May, Matthew SR
McNamara, Dennis SO
McNamara, Dylan SR
McQuade, James SR
McQuade, Sean SR
Messick, Andrew SR
Milasinovic, Aleksa SR
Miller, Alex JR
Missall, Jacob SO
Morris, Cameron SR
Moura, Brian SR
Mowlood, Nabeel SR
Mullins, Seth SR
Mulvena, Mike SR
Murphy, Kevin SR
Narva, Tyler JR
Newmark, Jake SO
Newmark, Joshua SR
Nguyen, Andrew SR
Nguyen, John SR
Nichols, Travis SR
Njogu, Malcolm JR
O'Brien, Joseph SR
O'Donnell, Eric SR
O'Keefe, Tyler SR
Okaka, Nnamdi SR
Olivier, Ethan SR
Olivier, John SR
Olson, Erik SR
Opper, Jason SR
Ortoleva, Nickolas SR
Oteyza, AJ SR
Ouellette, Charlie SR
Palmieri, Ravi SR
Papazian, Daniel SR
Pardim, Matt SR
Patel, Priyam SR
Patel, Shivum SR
Pawar, Sanket SR
Pedersen, Joseph SR
Pereira, Mary-Kate SR
Persico, Matthew SR
Perugini, Andrew SR
Peterson, Logan SR
Pham, Steven SR
Pikula, Anthony SR
Pikula, Thomas SO
Portev, Vesko SR
Pothanaboyina, Aditya SR
Pothanaboyina, Aryan JR
Praburam, Pranav JR
Prathi, Praneeth SR
Prideaux, Dasani SR
Priyadarshan, Nipun JR
Rachamadagu, Sai Sankarsh SR
Ramos, James SR
Rany , Yatim SR
Razdan, Rahul SR
Razdan, Rahul SR
Refolo, Timothy JR
Rehman, Maahin SR
Reynolds, Gregory SR
Reynolds, Kevin SR
Reynolds-Pacheco, Adrian SR
Riley, Cameron SR
Riley , James SO
Rioux, Timothy SR
Risas , Evan SR
Roadman, Grady JR
Roadman, Grady JR
Roche, Jack SR
Roche, Jack SR
Rouabhia, Ramsey SR
Sabu, Derin SR
Samia , Thomas SR
Sarli, Marco SR
Sengupta, Adipto SR
Shapiro, Kerrie SR
Sharma, Maehir SR
Sharma, Meher SR
Shrewsbury, Boys SR
Simmons, Kyle SR
Snell, Allison SR
Soldo, Michael SR
Sooy, Cole SR
Sorenson, Nick SR
Southard, Jackson SR
St Pierre, Andrew SR
Starvaski, Jacob SR
Steinberg, Jacob SR
Su, Zitong SR
Swamy, Varun SR
Taylor Jr., Jason SR
Tevekelian, Kyle SO
Tipple, Margaret SR
Tonelli, Rino SR
Toon, MJ SR
Torain, Julian SR
Touloupakis, Stefanos SR
Trocki, Kyle SR
Trocki, Ryan SR
Turner, Ryan SR
Underkoffler, Carl SR
Ural, Suchir SR
Vargas, Daniel SR
Villella, Jarod SR
Walsh, Shayla SR
Walton, Robert SR
Wang, Thomas SR
Watanabe, Yoichi SO
Wei, Jaden SR
Welch, Ryan SR
Wells, Aidan SR
Wentzell, Justin SR
Weyer, Mikhal SR
Wight, Christopher SR
Williams, Chase SO
Winder, Jacob SR
Wiseman, Chris SR
Wyman, Andrew SR
Wyman, William SR
Yang, Charley SR
Yatim, Rany SR
Young, Joseph SR
Young, Mike SR
Zecco, Nick SR
Zhou, Daniel SR
Latest Results
Meet
District E Pentathlon & Decathlon
MIAA C/W Outdoor Division 1 Championships
Midland Wachusett Division A League Meet
58th Annual Fred Warren District E
MSTCA - Central FAT Meet One 2019
MSTCA CENTRAL Girls & Boys Pentathlon Invitational
MIAA Div 5 Indoor Track & Field Championships
The Forty First Annual Gerry Frew
Midland Wachusett Division A League Meet
MSTCA Large Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances