Littleton Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 5
MIAA Outdoor C/W D2
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Anderson, Cam 8
Arora, Arav FR
Bradshaw, Bona 8
Caouette, Spencer 8
Castillo, Tyler 8
Cherry, Evan FR
Cherry, Reed JR
Copp, Griffen SO
Copp, Niall FR
Donovan, Aiden SO
Doyle, Aiden FR
Dunn, Joseph SR
Ellis, Emmett SO
Feltus, John FR
Ferreira, Pattrick FR
Gibbons, Liam 8
Glorioso, Dan SO
Graham , Jordan FR
Holland, Peter SO
Johnson, Alexander SR
Lage, Gustavo SO
Landfors, Parker JR
Little, Jackson 8
Little, Samuel 8
Littleton, Boys SR
Littleton, Boys SR
Mayor, Hyatt JR
McGurrin, Jonathan SO
McLeod, Cam SO
Montgomery, Evan FR
Mueller, Lucas SO
Neary, Thomas SR
Orton, Connor FR
Proulx, Tyler SR
Rank, Timothy 8
Rawa, Anthony JR
Reinherz, Ben 8
Rieden, Adam SO
Rieden, Garret SO
Silks, Gabriel SO
Sturtz, Timothy FR
Thouy, Max FR
Tsillas, Michael JR
Valle, Owen FR
Winroth, Pierce SR
Witherell, Luke JR
Zaferacopolous, PJ 8
Latest Results
Meet
MSTCA Last Chance
Division II - Forty Second Annual Gerry Frew
Midland Wachusett Division C & D League Meet
District E Pentathlon & Decathlon
South Shore Principals Twilight Meet
Midland Wachusett Division C & D League Meet
58th Annual Fred Warren District E
Division 2 Forty First Annual Gerry Frew
Midland Wachusett Division C & D League Meet
MSTCA Small Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
02/25-02/26/20 MSTCA Girls & Boys Pentathlon
02-28-20 Boston University Last Chance Qualifier
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Landfors, Parker JR 7.02
300m Indoor Cherry, Reed JR 39.20
600m Indoor Cherry, Reed JR 1:29.40
1,000m Indoor Rieden, Garret SO 2:45.65
1 Mile Indoor Johnson, Alexander SR 5:13.35
2 Mile Indoor Bradshaw, Bona 8 11:01.61
55m H Indoor Neary, Thomas SR 9.53
4 x 440 yd Relay Indoor   3:55.71
4 x 880 yd Relay Indoor   9:06.37
High Jump Indoor Neary, Thomas SR 6'  4"
Shot Put Indoor Dunn, Joseph SR 36'  7.25"