Wachusett Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 1
MIAA Outdoor C/W D1
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Amour, Caleb SR
Baez, Alexander JR
Berry, Ty JR
Brenn, Dylan JR
Brien, Quinton JR
Brigham, Daniel SR
Bruce, Matthew SO
Buknowski, Jacob JR
Callejas, Joshua SR
Carelli, Cole SR
Colon, Elijah SR
Dillon, Conor SR
Do, Kaden SR
Eisl, Willem SR
Fassett, Jacob SO
Foster, Hudson SR
Fredrickson, Kellen SR
Glasier, Tanner SO
Godbout, Jonathan SR
Gomi, Kenichi SR
Grady, Brendan SR
Haber, Nathan SO
Haber, Noah SR
Howe, Cameron JR
Howley, Marcus JR
Jacala, Jericho SR
Johnson, Arturo SR
Judge, Nathan SR
King, Benjamin JR
King, Dan JR
King, Timothy JR
Kline, Jackson SR
Lam, Christoper SR
Lancaster, Joshua SR
Larose, Troy SR
Long-Bellil, Benjamin SR
Mailberg, Jack SR
McAlister, Colin SO
McGurin, Liam SO
McMahon, Aiden SR
Mills, Dean JR
Moody, Dominic SO
Ngendahakuze, Manny SR
Nguyen, Ronald SR
Nieves, Gabriel JR
O'Connor, Gavin SR
Palmgren, Sean SR
Pasquale, Jack JR
Patterson, Cole SR
Pelonzi, Chad JR
Perna, Tyler JR
Pierce, Hayden SR
Ridgewell, Colin SR
Rohlfs, Harrison SR
Roix, Aiden SR
Ruppert, Jacob SR
Ryan, Dillon JR
Small, Logan JR
Stelmach, Harrison JR
Terajima, Naoto SR
Tutela, Max SR
Valley, Joey SR
Wachusett Regional, Boys SR
Wachusett Regional, Boys SR
Wachusett Regional, Boys SR
Wachusett Regional, Boys SR
Wachusett Regional, Boys SR
Wachusett Regional, Boys SR
Wachusett Regional, Boys SR
Watts, Jarom JR
Yahres, Jesse SO
Zgurzynski, Paul SR
Latest Results
Meet
District E Pentathlon - Decathlon
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
Midland Wachusett Division A League Meet 2022
District E Division 1 Championship
District E G & B Division 1 Relay Meet
MIAA Division 1 Indoor Track & Field Championship
43rd Annual District E Gerry Frew Indoor Invitational
Midland Wachusett Division A League Meet
MSTCA Northeast Invitational
MSTCA Distance Classic
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Williams, Jacob JR 7.04
300m Indoor Vernon, Gabriel JR 40.40
600m Indoor McHugh, Nolan SR 1:24.22
1,000m Indoor Eisl, Simon SR 2:42.92
1 Mile Indoor Eisl, Simon SR 4:46.69
2 Mile Indoor Brigham, Tim JR 9:51.64
55m H Indoor Stelmach, Luke JR 8.23
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:38.31
4 x 440 yd Relay Indoor   3:51.92
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:11.75
4 x 880 yd Relay Indoor   9:08.52
High Jump Indoor Stelmach, Luke JR 5'  10"
Shot Put Indoor Lando, Salvatore SR 50'  4.5"