Wachusett Sport: Men's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 1
MIAA Outdoor C/W D1
More Teams: Women's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Amour, Caleb SO
Ash, Koichi SR
Aulizio, Jordan SR
Bender, Alex SR
Bilsel, Isaac SR
Bishop, Tyler SR
Bois, Dante SR
Brigham, Daniel SO
Brigham, Tim SR
Cain, Douglas SR
Carelli, Cole SO
Clyman, Joshua SR
Desautels, Jay SR
Eisl, Simon SR
Eisl, Willem SO
Farnsworth, Luke SR
Froes, Nicholas SR
Gaudette, Connor SR
Godbout, Jonathan JR
Gomi, Kenichi JR
Houlihan, Jack SR
Jarvi, Duncan SR
Judge, Nathan JR
Kabundi, Issa SR
Kennedy, Patrick JR
Kerr, Ryan SR
King, Jack SR
Kline, Jackson JR
Klockars, Tyler SR
Lancaster, Joshua JR
Lando, Michael JR
Lando, Salvatore SR
LaPosta, Ryan SR
Larose, Troy SO
Larson, Jake JR
Lepore, Jonah SR
Mailberg, Jack JR
Marrero, Caleb SR
Martin, Liam SR
May, Brendan SR
McGurin, Evan JR
McHugh, Nolan SR
McLean, Jack SR
Moffat, Daniel SR
Moran, Joshua SR
Nadeau, Jacob SR
Ngendahakuze, Manny SO
Nichols, Justin SR
O'Connor, Gavin JR
O'Connor, Matt SR
Osei-Saranpong, Deion SR
Patterson, Cole JR
Pratt, Joshua SR
Premo, Ron SR
Prendergast, Jack SR
Prifti, Peter SR
Raeke, Thomas SR
Reardon, Thomas SR
Ridgewell, Cam SR
Rohlfs, Harrison SO
Ruppert, Alex SR
Safer, Noah SR
Shabo, George SR
Speroni, Jack SR
Starkey, Luke SR
Steele, Isaac SR
Stelmach, Luke SR
TerVeen, Justin SR
Valentine, Kevin SR
Valley, Joey JR
Vernon, Gabriel SR
Vidali, Mateo JR
Wachusett Regional, Boys SR
Wachusett Regional, Boys SR
Wachusett Regional, Boys SR
Williams, Jacob SR
Zgurzynski, Paul JR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 1 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
Division 1 Forty Second Annual Gerry Frew
Midland Wachusett Division A League Meet
2019 DISTRICT E WEIGHT PENTATHLON
District E Pentathlon & Decathlon
MIAA C/W Outdoor Division 1 Championships
Midland Wachusett Division A League Meet
58th Annual Fred Warren District E
MSTCA - Central FAT Meet # 2 2019
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Williams, Jacob JR 7.04
300m Indoor Vernon, Gabriel JR 40.40
600m Indoor McHugh, Nolan SR 1:24.22
1,000m Indoor Eisl, Simon SR 2:42.92
1 Mile Indoor Eisl, Simon SR 4:46.69
2 Mile Indoor Brigham, Tim JR 9:51.64
55m H Indoor Stelmach, Luke JR 8.23
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   3:38.31
4 x 440 yd Relay Indoor   3:51.92
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   8:11.75
4 x 880 yd Relay Indoor   9:08.52
High Jump Indoor Stelmach, Luke JR 5'  10"
Shot Put Indoor Lando, Salvatore SR 50'  4.5"