PSAC Outdoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Qualifying Symbols:
+ NCAA DII Prov
§ PSAC
* NCAA DII Auto

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
1 Converted from 1 Mile Run
440 Converted from Mile Relay
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
110 Converted from 4 x 110y
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
100m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Craig, Chris SO-2 Shippensburg 10.53 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
2 Vanderbrook, Brandon SR-4 Slippery Rock 10.61 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 3 Means, Jae'Len SO-2 California (Pa.) 10.63 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 4 Pickett, DeShaun JR-3 West Chester 10.66 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 5 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 10.67 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 6 Lindsay, Cornelius JR-3 Kutztown 10.68 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 7 Nieves, Ian FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.76 SRU Open 04/20/17
§ 8 Monahan, Patrick SO-2 East Stroudsburg 10.77 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg... 04/01/17
§ 8 Galyk, Kyle SO-2 Edinboro 10.77 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 10 Bailey, Jeff FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.79 SRU Open 04/20/17
§ 11 Stamford, Dreux FR-1 Shippensburg 10.83 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 12 Okal, Liam FR-1 Slippery Rock 10.84 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 13 Karlhiem, Mathew SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 10.87 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 14 Darby, Collin SO-2 Slippery Rock 10.89 SRU Open 04/20/17
§ 15 Johnson, Ryan FR-1 West Chester 10.91 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 16 Jajua, Francis SR-4 California (Pa.) 10.92 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 17 Morton, Kevin SO-2 Kutztown 10.98 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 18 Miller, Devin JR-3 Cheyney 11.01 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 18 Pendleton, Ernest SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11.01 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg... 04/01/17
§ 20 Vedilago, Joe SR-4 California (Pa.) 11.02 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 21 Chandler, James JR-3 Slippery Rock 11.04 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 21 Zimmerman, Brian FR-1 Lock Haven 11.04 2017 Rider Invitational 04/08/17
§ 23 Thomas, Samir FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.08 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 24 Cruz, Ryan SO-2 Lock Haven 11.10 Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
  25 Orlando, John FR-1 Seton Hill 11.16 SRU Open 04/20/17
  26 Evbuomwan, Etiosa FR-1 California (Pa.) 11.17 48th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/17
  27 Tomasi, Tony SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.19 SRU Open 04/20/17
  28 Cernansky Jr., Lawrence JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 11.21 PSAC West 04/08/17
  29 Johnson-Troupe, Montel JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11.22 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
  30 Benner, Ryan FR-1 Kutztown 11.24 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Craig, Chris SO-2 Shippensburg 21.18 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/08/17
2 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 21.28 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
3 Johnson, Jhaloni JR-3 Kutztown 21.42 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
4 Means, Jae'Len SO-2 California (Pa.) 21.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 5 Zimmerman, Brian FR-1 Lock Haven 21.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 6 Pickett, DeShaun JR-3 West Chester 21.67 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
§ 7 Karlheim, Mathew SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 21.69 SRU Open 04/20/17
§ 8 Darby, Collin SO-2 Slippery Rock 21.71 SRU Open 04/20/17
§ 9 Lindsay, Cornelius JR-3 Kutztown 21.73 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 10 Galyk, Kyle SO-2 Edinboro 21.75 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 11 Vanderbrook, Brandon SR-4 Slippery Rock 21.82 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 12 Orlando, John FR-1 Seton Hill 21.93 SRU Open 04/20/17
§ 13 Vedilago, Joe SR-4 California (Pa.) 22.00 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 14 Lipsky, Tanner SR-4 Kutztown 22.01 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg... 04/01/17
§ 15 Nieves, Ian FR-1 Slippery Rock 22.06 SRU Open 04/20/17
§ 15 Okal, Liam FR-1 Slippery Rock 22.06 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 17 Dennis, Calvin SO-2 Shippensburg 22.08 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 18 Stamford, Dreux FR-1 Shippensburg 22.12 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 19 Morton, Kevin SO-2 Kutztown 22.15 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 20 Cruz, Ryan SO-2 Lock Haven 22.18 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
§ 21 Jacobs, Dontay SO-2 Seton Hill 22.19 PSAC West 04/08/17
§ 22 Monahan, Patrick SO-2 East Stroudsburg 22.20 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg... 04/01/17
§ 23 Jajua, Francis SR-4 California (Pa.) 22.27 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
§ 24 Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 22.33 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 25 Chandler, James JR-3 Slippery Rock 22.35 SRU Open 04/20/17
§ 26 Kline, Austin FR-1 Bloomsburg 22.39 Maroon and Gold Invite 04/29/17
§ 27 Miner, Kier FR-1 Shippensburg 22.41 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 28 Frisina, Dominic FR-1 Seton Hill 22.46 PSAC West 04/08/17
  29 Moodie, Isaac SO-2 Slippery Rock 22.51 SRU Open 04/20/17
  30 Gould, Bobby SR-4 Seton Hill 22.53 SRU Open 04/20/17
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Miner, Kier FR-1 Shippensburg 47.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
2 Jacobs, Dontay SO-2 Seton Hill 47.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
3 Zimmerman, Brian FR-1 Lock Haven 47.83 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
4 Johnson, Jhaloni JR-3 Kutztown 47.92 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 5 Vedilago, Joe SR-4 California (Pa.) 48.00 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 6 Orlando, John FR-1 Seton Hill 48.69 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 7 Garvey, Robert SR-4 East Stroudsburg 48.75 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 8 Kline, Austin FR-1 Bloomsburg 48.80 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 9 Lipsky, Tanner SR-4 Kutztown 48.90 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 10 Poole, Banford SR-4 Cheyney 49.18 12th Annual All-American... 04/22/17
§ 11 Frisina, Dominic FR-1 Seton Hill 49.43 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 12 Chandler, James JR-3 Slippery Rock 49.56 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 13 Suarez, Victor FR-1 Kutztown 49.62 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 14 Meriwether, Ricky SR-4 Shippensburg 49.63 2017 Fred Hardy Invitati... 03/24/17
§ 15 Girgash, Steven SO-2 Slippery Rock 49.90 SRU Open 04/20/17
§ 16 Noll, Derek SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 50.00 SRU Open 04/20/17
§ 17 Auchenbach, Nicholas SO-2 Mansfield 50.02 2017 Millersville Metric... 04/01/17
§ 18 Downey, Andrew JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 50.04 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 19 Lohr, Joel JR-3 Edinboro 50.06 Walsh University Invitat... 04/15/17
§ 20 Dennis, Calvin SO-2 Shippensburg 50.15 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 21 Jajua, Francis SR-4 California (Pa.) 50.32 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/08/17
§ 22 Dix, Ghassan SR-4 West Chester 50.40 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
§ 23 Moodie, Isaac SO-2 Slippery Rock 50.51 SRU Open 04/20/17
  24 Joyner, Brandon FR-1 Cheyney 50.77 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  25 Karlhiem, Mathew SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 50.83 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  26 Vannicolo, Colin SR-4 West Chester 50.90 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  27 Tracy, Justin FR-1 Kutztown 50.93 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  28 Colcombe, Dylan FR-1 Slippery Rock 51.07 SRU Open 04/20/17
  29 Meyer, Danny SR-4 Shippensburg 51.11 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  29 Galloway, Isaiah FR-1 Cheyney 51.11 12th Annual All-American... 04/22/17
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Wefing, Corey JR-3 Edinboro 1:50.53 Tennessee Rust Buster 03/25/17
2 Luckanitz, Jared SO-2 Kutztown 1:51.56 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
3 Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Slippery Rock 1:52.04 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
4 Cooper, Austin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 1:52.12 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 04/01/17
§ 5 Stroh, Dominic SO-2 Shippensburg 1:53.03 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 6 George, Brett FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:53.24 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 7 Felt, Jack SR-4 Lock Haven 1:54.00 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 8 Samuels, Khai SO-2 East Stroudsburg 1:54.23 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 9 Miller, Patrick JR-3 Lock Haven 1:55.04 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 10 Kelley, Brandon SR-4 Lock Haven 1:55.19 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 11 Foster, Caleb FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:55.36 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 12 Thompson, Andrew SR-4 Kutztown 1:55.50 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 13 Wilson, James SR-4 Bloomsburg 1:55.56 Maroon and Gold Invite 04/29/17
§ 14 Noll, Derek SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:55.90 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 15 Coakley, Josh SO-2 West Chester 1:55.91 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 16 Jones, Justin FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:55.97 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 17 Snyder, David FR-1 Shippensburg 1:56.21 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 18 Willis, Quashaun SR-4 Mansfield 1:56.25 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 19 Colon-Cruz, Jose SO-2 Kutztown 1:56.39 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 20 McDaid, Jim SR-4 West Chester 1:56.44 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
§ 21 Usher, Timmy SR-4 Shippensburg 1:56.67 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
§ 22 Gross, Matthew FR-1 Shippensburg 1:57.00 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 23 McClusick, Colin JR-3 West Chester 1:57.10 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 24 Palenchak, Tyler JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:57.13 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  25 Ruefle, Dylan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:57.48 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  26 Sheptuk, Mike FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:57.72 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
  27 Suarez, Victor FR Kutztown 1:57.84 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  28 Coakley, Mitchell JR-3 Lock Haven 1:57.90 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  29 Coburn, Alex SR-4 Lock Haven 1:58.06 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  30 Holm, Connor SO-2 Shippensburg 1:58.23 Shippensburg University ... 04/19/17
1,500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Thompson, Ryan SR-4 Slippery Rock 3:46.34 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
2 Cooper, Austin JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 3:49.94 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
3 Stroh, Dominic SO-2 Shippensburg 3:50.75 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
4 Wefing, Corey JR-3 Edinboro 3:51.38 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
§ 5 Holm, Connor SO-2 Shippensburg 3:56.71 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 6 Felt, Jack SR-4 Lock Haven 3:57.22 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
§ 7 George, Brett FR-1 California (Pa.) 3:58.10 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/08/17
§ 8 Parsons, Jeremy JR-3 Slippery Rock 3:58.18 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17
§ 9 Schettler, Harrison SR-4 Shippensburg 3:58.19 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 10 Maine, Steve JR-3 Kutztown 3:59.20 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 11 Snyder, David FR-1 Shippensburg 3:59.48 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 12 Miller, Patrick JR-3 Lock Haven 4:00.18 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
§ 13 Louther, Ryan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4:00.25 2017 Jesse Owens Univers... 04/21/17
§ 14 Coakley, Josh SO-2 West Chester 4:00.92 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
§ 15 Lloyd, Matt FR-1 East Stroudsburg 4:01.08 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 16 Palenchak, Tyler JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:01.51 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 17 Luckanitz, Jared SO-2 Kutztown 4:01.64 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 18 Tapia, Eduardo SO-2 Edinboro 4:02.14 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
§ 19 Rader, Joshua SO-2 Slippery Rock 4:02.39 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 20 Coakley, Mitchell JR-3 Lock Haven 4:02.54 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/22/17
§ 21 Coburn, Alex SR-4 Lock Haven 4:02.64 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/22/17
§ 22 Baritot, Gene SO-2 Edinboro 4:03.18 PSAC West 04/08/17
§ 23 Lederer, Alec SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:03.21 Lafayette 7-Way Invitati... 03/25/17
§ 24 Gross, Matthew FR-1 Shippensburg 4:03.26 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 25 Davern, Scott JR-3 Lock Haven 4:03.65 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 26 Samuels, Khai SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4:03.87 Lafayette 7-Way Invitati... 03/25/17
§ 27 Marenkovic, John FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:04.10(1) UNCW Seahawk Invitationa... 03/10/17
§ 28 Janyska, Daniel FR-1 Slippery Rock 4:04.15 Ashland Alumni Open 04/28/17
§ 29 Mandel, Noah SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 4:04.36 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 04/01/17
§ 30 Trump, Dalton JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:04.54 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 04/01/17
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Monroe, Addison JR-3 Lock Haven 14:32.04 Penn Relays 04/27/17
§ 2 Baritot, Gene SO-2 Edinboro 14:43.33 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
§ 3 Maine, Steve JR-3 Kutztown 14:44.15 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
§ 4 Conrad-Kline, Calvin SR-4 Shippensburg 14:44.78 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
§ 5 Schettler, Harrison SR-4 Shippensburg 14:46.74 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
§ 6 Balla, Alexander JR-3 Shippensburg 14:54.42 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
§ 7 Hall, Jereamy SO-2 Lock Haven 14:56.15 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
§ 8 Lederer, Alec SR-4 East Stroudsburg 14:58.74 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 9 Gusew, Jon SR-4 Edinboro 15:01.45 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
§ 10 Beaudette, Greg SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 15:01.57 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 11 Hallow, Jared FR-1 Edinboro 15:02.09 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 12 Parsons, Jeremy JR-3 Slippery Rock 15:03.89 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
§ 13 Stroh, Dominic SO-2 Shippensburg 15:04.77 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
§ 14 Moser, Robert FR-1 Shippensburg 15:05.40 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 15 Weidner, Sean SO-2 Lock Haven 15:06.02 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 16 Trump, Dalton JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 15:08.70 2017 Jesse Owens Univers... 04/21/17
§ 17 Fetterman, Jacob JR-3 Lock Haven 15:15.09 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
§ 18 Gutierrez, Xavier SO-2 Kutztown 15:17.44 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
§ 19 Louther, Ryan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 15:17.80 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 20 Zubko, Alex SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15:19.22 12th Annual All-American... 04/22/17
§ 21 Neiswender, Daniel JR-3 Bloomsburg 15:19.80 12th Annual All-American... 04/22/17
§ 22 Kilpatrick, Albert FR-1 Kutztown 15:22.09 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 22 Coakley, Mitchell JR-3 Lock Haven 15:22.09 2017 Rider Invitational 04/08/17
§ 24 Clifford, Ryan SO-2 Mansfield 15:23.21 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
§ 25 Vanderhoff, Luke FR-1 Lock Haven 15:23.31 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  26 Bush, Zack SO-2 Lock Haven 15:25.08 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  27 Tapia, Eduardo SO-2 Edinboro 15:27.93 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  28 Urban, Michael FR-1 Shippensburg 15:28.12 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  29 Riggotti, Jeremy SR-4 East Stroudsburg 15:28.47 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  30 Taylor, Matt JR-3 Lock Haven 15:30.38 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
10,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Monroe, Addison JR-3 Lock Haven 29:44.01 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
2 Beaudette, Greg SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 30:32.24 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
3 Parsons, Jeremy JR-3 Slippery Rock 30:47.24 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 4 Hall, Jereamy SO-2 Lock Haven 31:20.70 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 5 Balla, Alexander JR-3 Shippensburg 31:42.10 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 6 Weidner, Sean SO-2 Lock Haven 31:46.81 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 7 Gusew, Jon SR-4 Edinboro 32:07.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 8 Colby, Henry JR-3 Lock Haven 32:14.04 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 9 Jimenez, Neftali SR-4 California (Pa.) 32:15.73 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 10 Neiswender, Daniel JR-3 Bloomsburg 32:18.75 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 11 Baritot, Gene SO-2 Edinboro 32:21.31 Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
§ 12 Bush, Zack SO-2 Lock Haven 32:27.25 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
§ 13 Fetterman, Jacob JR-3 Lock Haven 32:29.12 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 14 Zubko, Alex SR-4 East Stroudsburg 32:35.64 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
§ 15 Riggotti, Jeremy SR-4 East Stroudsburg 32:49.56 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
§ 16 Dombrowiecki, Andrew SR-4 West Chester 32:52.71 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
§ 17 Nowak, Daniel SR-4 Edinboro 32:53.17 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 18 Buccino, Dan JR-3 East Stroudsburg 32:54.81 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
  19 Clifford, Ryan SO-2 Mansfield 33:17.74 2017 Millersville Metric... 04/01/17
  20 Kreamer, Jace FR-1 Lock Haven 33:27.29 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  21 Brand, Alec SR-4 Shippensburg 33:30.07 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  22 Buytenhuys, Jonathan SO-2 Lock Haven 33:53.51 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  23 Maxwell, Andrew SO-2 Slippery Rock 34:00.75 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17
  24 Savarese, Eric SO-2 West Chester 34:06.14 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  25 Dugan, Danny JR-3 Bloomsburg 34:09.32 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Inv... 03/25/17
  26 Marenkovic, John FR-1 Slippery Rock 34:16.56 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17
  27 McGuire, Nick SO-2 Bloomsburg 34:41.93 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  28 Urban, Michael FR-1 Shippensburg 34:56.23 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  29 McDonald, Declan FR-1 Bloomsburg 35:32.91 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  30 Horwat, James JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 35:53.29 PSAC West 04/08/17
110m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Morgan, Steven SR-4 East Stroudsburg 14.23 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/25/17
2 Shupp, Austin SO-2 Shippensburg 14.47 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 3 Nieves, Ian FR-1 Slippery Rock 14.64 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 4 Castro, Christian SR-4 East Stroudsburg 14.91 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg... 04/01/17
§ 5 Bullaro, Anthony JR-3 Kutztown 15.00 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 6 Thomas, Akeim SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15.19 12th Annual All-American... 04/22/17
§ 7 Matrisciano, Mike SO-2 East Stroudsburg 15.22 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg... 04/01/17
§ 8 Salter, Savon SR-4 Slippery Rock 15.35 UNCW Seahawk Invitationa... 03/10/17
§ 9 Vannicolo, Colin SR-4 West Chester 15.37 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
§ 10 Burton, Michael JR-3 Kutztown 15.40 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 11 Heimbach, Ryan SR-4 West Chester 15.42 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
§ 12 Del Popolo, Anthony FR-1 East Stroudsburg 15.58 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 13 Ogbonna, Obinna SO-2 Kutztown 15.65 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg... 04/01/17
§ 14 Brantley, David SO-2 Shippensburg 15.69 Shippensburg University ... 04/19/17
§ 15 VanHouten, Jacob SR-4 Slippery Rock 15.71 Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
§ 16 Przybocki, Matt SO-2 Edinboro 15.85 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  17 Moran, Alex SR-4 Bloomsburg 16.05 Maroon and Gold Invite 04/29/17
  18 VanHouten, Noah Slippery Rock 16.11 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  19 Meyer, Danny SR-4 Shippensburg 16.34 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  20 Girgash, Steven SO-2 Slippery Rock 16.37 SRU Open 04/20/17
  21 Cragg, Liam FR-1 Edinboro 16.62 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  22 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 16.65 2017 Liberty Collegiate ... 04/07/17
  23 Merritt, Matthew SR-4 Shippensburg 16.76 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  24 Colosimo, Alex FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 16.82 Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
  25 Colcombe, Dylan FR-1 Slippery Rock 16.86 Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
  26 Thayer, Brady FR-1 West Chester 16.93 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  27 Mitchell, Jahsir FR-1 Lock Haven 17.78 2017 Rider Invitational 04/08/17
  28 Knox, John SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 18.15 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  29 Sipe, Kyle SR-4 California (Pa.) 18.72 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
  30 Sharrah, Nate SO-2 East Stroudsburg 19.17 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
400m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Morgan, Aaron SR-4 California (Pa.) 52.78 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
2 Shupp, Austin SO-2 Shippensburg 52.81 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
3 VanHouten, Jacob SR-4 Slippery Rock 52.94 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
4 Auchenbach, Nicholas SO-2 Mansfield 53.13 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 5 D'Eliseo, Ronnie JR-3 East Stroudsburg 53.81 Lafayette 7-Way Invitati... 03/25/17
§ 6 Schumacher, Andrew FR-1 East Stroudsburg 54.14 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 7 Salter, Savon SR-4 Slippery Rock 54.97 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 8 VanHouten, Noah Slippery Rock 55.24 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
§ 9 Mooney, Logan SR-4 Slippery Rock 55.40 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 10 Matrisciano, Mike SO-2 East Stroudsburg 55.65 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 11 Cory, Austin SO-2 Kutztown 55.75 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 12 Moran, Alex SR-4 Bloomsburg 55.76 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 13 Patton, Zac SR-4 Slippery Rock 56.18 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 14 Nieves, Ian FR-1 Slippery Rock 56.27 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 15 Del Popolo, Anthony FR-1 East Stroudsburg 56.33 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 16 Pickett, Devonte FR-1 Shippensburg 56.44 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 17 Gore, Julian FR-1 California (Pa.) 56.69 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 18 Bullaro, Anthony JR-3 Kutztown 56.79 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
§ 19 Coleman, Gunner FR-1 Slippery Rock 56.82 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 20 Young, Shawn SR-4 West Chester 57.11 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
§ 21 Dennis, Calvin SO-2 Shippensburg 57.45 2017 Fred Hardy Invitati... 03/24/17
  22 Burton, Michael JR-3 Kutztown 57.57 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  23 Spallinger, Joey FR-1 Lock Haven 57.60 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  24 Sipe, Kyle SR-4 California (Pa.) 58.04 PSAC West 04/08/17
  25 Brantley, David SO-2 Shippensburg 58.18 2017 Fred Hardy Invitati... 03/24/17
  26 Knox, John SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 58.40 Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
  27 Thomas, Akeim SO-2 East Stroudsburg 58.58 Lafayette 7-Way Invitati... 03/25/17
  28 Downey, Andrew JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 59.12 PSAC West 04/08/17
  29 Colosimo, Alex FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 59.16 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  30 Lieb, Nathan SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 59.29 PSAC West 04/08/17
3,000m Steeple (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Baritot, Gene SO-2 Edinboro 8:59.50 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
2 Coakley, Mitchell JR-3 Lock Haven 9:10.33 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
3 Conrad-Kline, Calvin SR-4 Shippensburg 9:11.45 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
4 Trump, Dalton JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 9:16.27 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 5 Lederer, Alec SR-4 East Stroudsburg 9:30.11 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
§ 6 Plachko, Jake SR-4 Bloomsburg 9:36.27 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 7 Gutierrez, Xavier SO-2 Kutztown 9:40.96 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 8 Coburn, Alex SR-4 Lock Haven 9:43.01 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 9 Clifford, Ryan SO-2 Mansfield 9:43.38 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 10 Iatarola, Brian FR-1 Shippensburg 9:51.07 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 11 Nelson, Jared FR-1 Slippery Rock 9:59.29 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17
§ 12 Dugan, Danny JR-3 Bloomsburg 10:02.70 12th Annual All-American... 04/22/17
§ 13 Dautlick, Michael SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 10:05.63 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 04/01/17
§ 14 Colson, Micah FR-1 California (Pa.) 10:08.20 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  15 Mihalek, John Michael JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 10:11.50 SRU Open 04/20/17
  16 Horwat, James JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 10:28.82 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  17 Krieger, Zack SR-4 East Stroudsburg 10:34.97 Lafayette 7-Way Invitati... 03/25/17
  18 Leonardo, Jason FR-1 Kutztown 10:39.79 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  19 Behney, Blake FR-1 Shippensburg 10:54.05 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
4 x 100m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Slippery Rock 40.78 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
+ 2 Kutztown 41.02 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
+ 3 Shippensburg 41.07 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  4 East Stroudsburg 41.77 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  5 California (Pa.) 41.79 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/08/17
  5 Seton Hill 41.79 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  7 Lock Haven 42.15 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  8 West Chester 42.25 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  9 Cheyney 42.39 Penn Relays 04/27/17
  10 Edinboro 42.73 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  11 Bloomsburg 43.63 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  12 Pitt.-Johnstown 43.71 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 California (Pa.) 3:16.87 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  2 Shippensburg 3:16.93 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  3 Slippery Rock 3:17.35 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  4 Seton Hill 3:18.18 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  5 East Stroudsburg 3:18.29 Penn Relays 04/27/17
  6 Kutztown 3:18.47 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  7 West Chester 3:21.46 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  8 Pitt.-Johnstown 3:21.61 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  9 Cheyney 3:21.78 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  10 Bloomsburg 3:23.06 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  11 Indiana (Pa.) 3:24.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  12 Lock Haven 3:25.92 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  13 Edinboro 3:29.89 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  14 Mansfield 3:35.90 2017 Fred Hardy Invitati... 03/24/17
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Shippensburg 7:52.39 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  2 East Stroudsburg 7:56.58 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  3 Kutztown 7:58.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  4 Bloomsburg 7:58.71 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  5 Lock Haven 7:58.74 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  6 California (Pa.) 8:00.51 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  7 Indiana (Pa.) 8:03.74 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  8 Slippery Rock 8:16.50 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  9 Mansfield 8:39.79 2017 Millersville Metric... 04/01/17
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Ramsey, Jalen SR-4 Shippensburg 6' 11.5" 2.12m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
2 O'Connor, Pat SO-2 Seton Hill 6' 10.75" 2.10m 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Inv... 03/23/17
2 Davis, Tra-C JR-3 Shippensburg 6' 10.75" 2.10m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
2 Wilson-Adams, Charles JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 6' 10.75" 2.10m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
5 Morgan, Aaron SR-4 California (Pa.) 6' 8.75" 2.05m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
§ 6 Fayad, Ricky SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 6' 6.75" 2.00m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
§ 7 Galloway, Isaiah FR-1 Cheyney 6' 6" 1.98m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 7 Joyner, Brandon FR-1 Cheyney 6' 6" 1.98m Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
§ 9 Whitfield, JayShawn SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 6' 4.75" 1.95m SRU Open 04/20/17
§ 10 Armstrong, Seth SR-4 Slippery Rock 6' 4.25" 1.94m 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
§ 11 Baukman, Caleb SO-2 Kutztown 6' 4" 1.93m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 11 Jones, Christian FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 6' 4" 1.93m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 11 Randall, Darnell FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6' 4" 1.93m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 11 Thornton, Lance SO-2 Slippery Rock 6' 4" 1.93m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 11 Baily, Imir SR-4 Cheyney 6' 4" 1.93m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 16 Cragg, Liam FR-1 Edinboro 6' 2.25" 1.89m Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
§ 16 Vannicolo, Colin SR-4 West Chester 6' 2.25" 1.89m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 18 Brown, Gary JR-3 Cheyney 6' 2" 1.88m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 18 Przybocki, Matt SO-2 Edinboro 6' 2" 1.88m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
§ 20 Girgash, Steven SO-2 Slippery Rock 6' 1.25" 1.86m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 21 Stay, Vance FR-1 East Stroudsburg 6' 0.75" 1.85m Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
§ 21 Minich, Nick FR-1 Bloomsburg 6' 0.75" 1.85m 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg... 04/01/17
§ 21 Davis, Josiah FR-1 Slippery Rock 6' 0.75" 1.85m SRU Open 04/20/17
§ 21 Ridgeway, La Treil SR-4 East Stroudsburg 6' 0.75" 1.85m Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  25 Brantley, David SO-2 Shippensburg 5' 11.5" 1.82m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  26 Knox, John SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 5' 10.75" 1.80m PSAC West 04/08/17
  27 Horner, Austin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5' 9.75" 1.77m Lafayette 7-Way Invitati... 03/25/17
  28 Merritt, Matthew SR-4 Shippensburg 5' 9.25" 1.76m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  29 Stratsmier, Phoenix FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 5' 8.75" 1.75m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  30 Thayer, Brady FR-1 West Chester 5' 8.5" 1.74m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+§ 1 Horton, Derek SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 17' 0.75" 5.20m Penn Relays 04/27/17
2 Raguz, Brandon JR-3 Kutztown 16' 5.25" 5.01m GCU Last Chance Meet 05/12/17
2 Pacheco, Jordan JR-3 Slippery Rock 16' 5.25" 5.01m 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
4 Koksal, Andrew JR-3 Slippery Rock 15' 11.75" 4.87m Ashland Alumni Open 04/28/17
§ 5 DiAngelis, Derek JR-3 Seton Hill 15' 5.5" 4.71m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 6 Horrigan, Michael JR-3 Slippery Rock 15' 3.75" 4.67m Ashland Alumni Open 04/28/17
§ 7 McHugh, Connor SR-4 Shippensburg 15' 1" 4.60m Shippensburg University ... 04/19/17
§ 7 Meyer, Danny SR-4 Shippensburg 15' 1" 4.60m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 7 Yahner, Gus SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 15' 1" 4.60m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 10 Colcombe, Dylan FR-1 Slippery Rock 14' 11" 4.55m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 11 Manna, Patrick JR-3 Shippensburg 14' 7.25" 4.45m Shippensburg University ... 04/19/17
§ 11 Vannicolo, Colin SR-4 West Chester 14' 7.25" 4.45m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 13 Crosley, Avery FR-1 Slippery Rock 14' 1.25" 4.30m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
§ 14 Sharrah, Nate SO-2 East Stroudsburg 13' 11.25" 4.25m Lehigh Games 2017 04/29/17
§ 15 Duffey, David SO-2 Slippery Rock 13' 10" 4.22m Ashland Alumni Open 04/28/17
§ 16 Miller, Ben FR-1 Edinboro 13' 5.75" 4.11m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  17 Baughman, Kyle FR-1 Shippensburg 12' 11.75" 3.96m 2017 Fred Hardy Invitati... 03/24/17
  18 Graham, Aiden FR-1 Edinboro 12' 8" 3.86m Walsh University Invitat... 04/15/17
  19 Brantley, David SO-2 Shippensburg 12' 7.5" 3.85m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  20 Knox, John SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 12' 6.75" 3.83m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  21 Thayer, Brady FR-1 West Chester 12' 2.75" 3.73m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  22 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 11' 11.75" 3.65m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  23 Hodousek, Evan FR-1 West Chester 11' 9.75" 3.60m Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  24 Smith, Trae FR-1 Edinboro 11' 4.25" 3.46m PSAC West 04/08/17
  25 Przybocki, Matt SO-2 Edinboro 11' 3.75" 3.45m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  25 Girgash, Steven SO-2 Slippery Rock 11' 3.75" 3.45m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  27 Merritt, Matthew SR-4 Shippensburg 11' 3" 3.43m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  28 Pyshnik, Kyler FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 11' 1.75" 3.40m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  29 Cragg, Liam FR-1 Edinboro 10' 11" 3.33m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  30 Dice, Luke FR-1 Seton Hill 9' 6.25" 2.90m 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Inv... 03/23/17
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Norman, Justus JR-3 West Chester 24' 1.5" 7.35m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 2 Shupp, Austin SO-2 Shippensburg 23' 3.5" 7.10m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 3 Horner, Austin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 23' 2" 7.06m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 3 Quaye, Arthur SO-2 Bloomsburg 23' 2" 7.06m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 5 Smithco, Caleb JR-3 Slippery Rock 22' 9.75" 6.95m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 5 Romanchak, Jesse SO-2 Slippery Rock 22' 9.75" 6.95m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 7 Randall, Darnell FR-1 East Stroudsburg 22' 9" 6.93m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 8 Vannicolo, Colin SR-4 West Chester 22' 7.25" 6.89m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
§ 9 Johnson, Greg FR-1 Shippensburg 22' 5.75" 6.85m Shippensburg University ... 04/19/17
§ 10 Hagerty, Sean SR-4 East Stroudsburg 22' 3.5" 6.79m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 11 Girgash, Steven SO-2 Slippery Rock 22' 1.75" 6.75m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 11 Cragg, Liam FR-1 Edinboro 22' 1.75" 6.75m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
§ 13 Gursay, D'Andrew JR-3 West Chester 22' 1.5" 6.74m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 14 Adighibe, Joseph FR-1 West Chester 22' 0.75" 6.72m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 15 Meyer, Danny SR-4 Shippensburg 22' 0.25" 6.71m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 15 Thayer, Brady FR-1 West Chester 22' 0.25" 6.71m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 17 Gould, Bobby SR-4 Seton Hill 21' 11" 6.68m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 18 Burkus, Jason JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 21' 10.75" 6.67m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 19 Cruz, Ryan SO-2 Lock Haven 21' 10" 6.65m Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
§ 20 Brantley, David SO-2 Shippensburg 21' 9.5" 6.64m Shippensburg University ... 04/19/17
§ 21 Dutrieuille, Davon SR-4 Seton Hill 21' 8" 6.60m Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
§ 22 Freeman, Julien JR-3 Lock Haven 21' 6.75" 6.57m 2017 Rider Invitational 04/08/17
§ 23 Bridgeforth, Andrew SR-4 Slippery Rock 21' 6.25" 6.56m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
§ 24 Avalos, Sam SO-2 East Stroudsburg 21' 6" 6.55m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 24 Geist, Jared JR-3 Slippery Rock 21' 6" 6.55m Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
  26 Ryles, DaLon FR-1 Seton Hill 21' 2.5" 6.46m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  27 Przybocki, Matt SO-2 Edinboro 21' 0" 6.40m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  28 Munoz, Jesus FR-1 Edinboro 20' 11.25" 6.38m Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
  29 Stuckey, Jaquan SR-4 California (Pa.) 20' 9.75" 6.34m Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
  29 Sullivan, Dejon SO-2 Cheyney 20' 9.75" 6.34m 12th Annual All-American... 04/22/17
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Smithco, Caleb JR-3 Slippery Rock 48' 10.75" 14.90m SRU Open 04/20/17
2 Leeper, Adam JR-3 Slippery Rock 48' 5.5" 14.77m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 3 Norman, Justus JR-3 West Chester 47' 3.5" 14.41m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 4 Sullivan, Dejon SO-2 Cheyney 47' 3" 14.40m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 5 Freeman, Julien JR-3 Lock Haven 46' 9" 14.25m 2017 Rider Invitational 04/08/17
§ 6 Ridgeway, La Treil SR-4 East Stroudsburg 46' 5.5" 14.16m Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
§ 7 Gursay, D'Andrew JR-3 West Chester 45' 8.5" 13.93m Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
§ 7 Barbour, Paul SR-4 Cheyney 45' 8.5" 13.93m 7th Annual Gwynedd-Mercy... 04/12/17
§ 9 Shettel, Noah FR-1 Edinboro 44' 6.75" 13.58m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 10 Stuckey, Jaquan SR-4 California (Pa.) 44' 6" 13.56m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
§ 11 Romanchak, Jesse SO-2 Slippery Rock 44' 0.75" 13.43m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 12 Adighibe, Joseph FR-1 West Chester 44' 0" 13.41m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 13 Whitfield, JayShawn SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 43' 0.25" 13.11m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 14 Jackson, Tyler SO-2 Lock Haven 42' 10.25" 13.06m Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
  15 Geist, Jared JR-3 Slippery Rock 42' 5.5" 12.94m UNCW Seahawk Invitationa... 03/10/17
  16 Evbuomwan, Etiosa FR-1 California (Pa.) 42' 4.75" 12.92m PSAC West 04/08/17
  17 Horner, Austin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 41' 10" 12.75m Lafayette 7-Way Invitati... 03/25/17
  18 Crusan, Nathan SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 41' 1" 12.52m SRU Open 04/20/17
  19 Brown, Gary JR-3 Cheyney 40' 6.25" 12.35m 2017 Millersville Metric... 04/01/17
  20 Lowerre, Vinny JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 40' 4.75" 12.31m PSAC West 04/08/17
  21 Carlsen, Chris SR-4 Mansfield 39' 7" 12.06m Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
  22 Ryles, DaLon FR-1 Seton Hill 37' 8.75" 11.50m 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Inv... 03/23/17
  23 Stratsmier, Phoenix FR-1 Pitt.-Johnstown 37' 1" 11.30m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Rideout, Alec JR-3 Shippensburg 56' 8" 17.27m 2017 Fred Hardy Invitati... 03/24/17
2 Pearson, Bryan JR-3 Shippensburg 56' 6.5" 17.23m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
3 Ollio, JJ SR-4 Slippery Rock 53' 7" 16.33m 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
§ 4 Beavers, Shane SR-4 Lock Haven 50' 10.75" 15.51m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 5 Lockwood, Noah FR-1 East Stroudsburg 50' 5.5" 15.38m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 6 Bartlett, Caleb SR-4 Shippensburg 47' 3" 14.40m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 7 Sturm, Paul SO-2 Seton Hill 45' 10" 13.97m SRU Open 04/20/17
§ 8 Hart, Matt FR-1 Bloomsburg 45' 7.25" 13.90m Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Inv... 03/25/17
§ 9 Gray, Walker SO-2 Edinboro 45' 6.5" 13.88m Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
§ 10 Sadler, Bryce SO-2 West Chester 45' 4.5" 13.83m Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
§ 11 Robinson, Nicholas SO-2 West Chester 44' 8" 13.61m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
§ 12 Anderson, Aaron SR-4 Seton Hill 44' 7.5" 13.60m PSAC West 04/08/17
  13 Saad, Abd Rahman FR-1 Kutztown 44' 1.5" 13.45m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  14 Campione, Mike SO-2 Kutztown 42' 0" 12.80m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  15 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 41' 11.5" 12.79m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  16 Gengler, Derek SO-2 Seton Hill 41' 11.25" 12.78m PSAC West 04/08/17
  17 McCray, Brandon SO-2 Cheyney 41' 9.75" 12.74m Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  18 Strohe, Cam FR-1 Shippensburg 41' 3.75" 12.59m 2017 Millersville Metric... 04/01/17
  19 Caponi, Joseph FR-1 West Chester 40' 10.25" 12.45m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  20 O'Connor, Pat SO-2 Seton Hill 40' 7.5" 12.38m Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
  21 Hewitt, Tyler SO-2 Shippensburg 39' 3.25" 11.97m 2017 Messiah Invitationa... 04/08/17
  22 Gambuti, Rick JR-3 Seton Hill 38' 7.75" 11.78m PSAC West 04/08/17
  23 Nittinger, Alec SO-2 Slippery Rock 38' 6.75" 11.75m PSAC West 04/08/17
  24 Atkinson, Ryan FR-1 Kutztown 38' 3.25" 11.66m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  25 Przybocki, Matt SO-2 Edinboro 37' 3" 11.35m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  26 Thayer, Brady FR-1 West Chester 37' 1.75" 11.32m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  27 Sharrah, Nate SO-2 East Stroudsburg 36' 2.25" 11.03m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  28 Koza, Gerald JR-3 California (Pa.) 35' 8.5" 10.88m The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
  29 Brantley, David SO-2 Shippensburg 35' 7.25" 10.85m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  30 Civetta, Antonio FR-1 Shippensburg 35' 3" 10.74m 2017 Messiah Invitationa... 04/08/17
Discus Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Pearson, Bryan JR-3 Shippensburg 175' 0" 53.33m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
2 Ollio, JJ SR-4 Slippery Rock 163' 7" 49.86m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
3 Rideout, Alec JR-3 Shippensburg 163' 0" 49.68m George Mason Spring Invi... 04/08/17
§ 4 Sturm, Paul SO-2 Seton Hill 160' 0" 48.78m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 5 Lockwood, Noah FR-1 East Stroudsburg 158' 0" 48.17m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 6 Reinhardt, David SR-4 Slippery Rock 155' 8" 47.44m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 7 Bartlett, Caleb SR-4 Shippensburg 153' 2" 46.69m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 8 Civetta, Antonio FR-1 Shippensburg 146' 3" 44.57m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 9 Robinson, Nicholas SO-2 West Chester 145' 2" 44.24m 2017 Millersville Metric... 04/01/17
§ 10 Strohe, Cam FR-1 Shippensburg 142' 3" 43.35m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 11 Saad, Abd Rahman FR-1 Kutztown 139' 8" 42.58m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 12 Sadler, Bryce SO-2 West Chester 139' 6" 42.51m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
§ 13 Sheridan, Austin JR-3 Seton Hill 137' 7" 41.93m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 14 Beavers, Shane SR-4 Lock Haven 137' 6" 41.90m Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
§ 15 Atkinson, Ryan FR-1 Kutztown 137' 3" 41.83m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 16 Caponi, Joseph FR-1 West Chester 136' 0" 41.46m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
§ 17 Zuccolotto, Craig SO-2 Seton Hill 135' 9" 41.37m SRU Open 04/20/17
§ 18 Werner, Jimmy SR-4 Lock Haven 131' 4" 40.03m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  19 Hewitt, Tyler SO-2 Shippensburg 130' 8" 39.83m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  20 Lehman, Brian JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 126' 9" 38.64m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  21 Fleming, Ian JR-3 Seton Hill 124' 11" 38.08m PSAC West 04/08/17
  22 Walton, Brady SO-2 Kutztown 124' 9" 38.02m 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg... 04/01/17
  23 Campione, Mike SO-2 Kutztown 122' 1" 37.21m 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg... 04/01/17
  24 Hummel, Jon JR-3 East Stroudsburg 120' 9" 36.81m 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg... 04/01/17
  25 Nittinger, Alec SO-2 Slippery Rock 120' 0" 36.59m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  26 Dodson, Lamier SR-4 Lock Haven 119' 10" 36.52m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
  27 Koza, Gerald JR-3 California (Pa.) 116' 0" 35.35m Towson Invitational 2017 04/15/17
  28 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 115' 10" 35.30m 2017 Liberty Collegiate ... 04/07/17
  29 Porter, Matt FR-1 Edinboro 111' 5" 33.95m Walsh University Invitat... 04/15/17
  30 Gengler, Derek SO-2 Seton Hill 110' 9" 33.76m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
Hammer Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Bartlett, Caleb SR-4 Shippensburg 204' 2" 62.23m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/25/17
2 Reinhardt, David SR-4 Slippery Rock 202' 1" 61.59m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
3 Pearson, Bryan JR-3 Shippensburg 193' 6" 58.99m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
4 Werner, Jimmy SR-4 Lock Haven 181' 11" 55.46m 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
5 Dodson, Lamier SR-4 Lock Haven 180' 8" 55.08m Penn Relays 04/27/17
§ 6 Rideout, Alec JR-3 Shippensburg 168' 6" 51.35m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 7 Hummel, Jon JR-3 East Stroudsburg 167' 6" 51.06m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 8 Campione, Mike SO-2 Kutztown 166' 4" 50.70m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 9 Sturm, Paul SO-2 Seton Hill 162' 7" 49.56m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 10 Lehman, Brian JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 157' 6" 48.00m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 11 Ollio, JJ SR-4 Slippery Rock 153' 1" 46.67m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 12 Sadler, Bryce SO-2 West Chester 148' 1" 45.15m 2017 Millersville Metric... 04/01/17
§ 13 Beavers, Shane SR-4 Lock Haven 146' 9" 44.72m Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
§ 14 Hart, Matt FR-1 Bloomsburg 146' 6" 44.66m Maroon and Gold Invite 04/29/17
§ 15 Saad, Abd Rahman FR-1 Kutztown 146' 4" 44.61m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  16 Hewitt, Tyler SO-2 Shippensburg 138' 10" 42.32m Shippensburg University ... 04/19/17
  17 Zuccolotto, Craig SO-2 Seton Hill 138' 7" 42.24m PSAC West 04/08/17
  18 Walton, Brady SO-2 Kutztown 136' 5" 41.59m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  19 Nittinger, Alec SO-2 Slippery Rock 135' 7" 41.32m Ashland Alumni Open 04/28/17
  20 Strohe, Cam FR-1 Shippensburg 135' 0" 41.15m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  21 Koza, Gerald JR-3 California (Pa.) 130' 9" 39.86m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  22 Sheridan, Austin JR-3 Seton Hill 129' 0" 39.32m SRU Open 04/20/17
  23 Robinson, Nicholas SO-2 West Chester 127' 4" 38.82m Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  24 Fleming, Ian JR-3 Seton Hill 123' 7" 37.68m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  25 Anderson, Aaron SR-4 Seton Hill 118' 11" 36.25m SRU Open 04/20/17
  26 Lockwood, Noah FR-1 East Stroudsburg 117' 6" 35.82m 12th Annual All-American... 04/22/17
  27 Civetta, Antonio FR-1 Shippensburg 116' 4" 35.45m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  28 Gengler, Derek SO-2 Seton Hill 115' 10" 35.31m Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
  29 Caponi, Joseph FR-1 West Chester 104' 2" 31.76m Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  30 Gambuti, Rick JR-3 Seton Hill 98' 9" 30.09m Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
Javelin (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+§ 1 Nothstein, Derek SR-4 Shippensburg 220' 9" 67.28m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/25/17
2 Watkins, Hunter FR-1 Mansfield 210' 5" 64.14m 2017 Millersville Metric... 04/01/17
3 Reinhardt, David SR-4 Slippery Rock 210' 3" 64.09m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
4 Miles-Eubanks, Rahjeir SR-4 Lock Haven 210' 1" 64.03m 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
5 Smith, Trae FR-1 Edinboro 209' 3" 63.78m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
6 Hurda, Ben FR-1 Shippensburg 206' 4" 62.90m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
7 Laird, Stephen FR-1 Bloomsburg 206' 4" 62.89m Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Inv... 03/25/17
8 Stimson, Alec FR-1 Shippensburg 193' 1" 58.86m 2017 Fred Hardy Invitati... 03/24/17
§ 9 Leacraft, Brandon SO-2 Kutztown 191' 4" 58.32m Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
§ 10 Cragg, Liam FR-1 Edinboro 190' 10" 58.16m Tennessee Rust Buster 03/25/17
§ 11 Rohm, Jake SO-2 Shippensburg 187' 6" 57.14m Shippensburg University ... 04/19/17
§ 12 Wulff, Justin FR-1 East Stroudsburg 184' 4" 56.20m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 13 Haas, Tommy FR-1 Shippensburg 183' 7" 55.97m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 14 Habgood, Thomas FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 182' 9" 55.70m PSAC West 04/08/17
§ 15 Zuccolotto, Craig SO-2 Seton Hill 179' 2" 54.61m 2017 Jesse Owens Univers... 04/21/17
§ 16 Janusey, Stephen SR-4 Seton Hill 177' 1" 53.97m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 17 Hummel, Jon JR-3 East Stroudsburg 176' 8" 53.86m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 18 Mallee, Christopher SO-2 West Chester 175' 6" 53.50m Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
§ 19 Stanford, Sam FR-1 Slippery Rock 175' 5" 53.47m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 20 Zeiders, Adam SO-2 Shippensburg 172' 11" 52.71m 2017 Messiah Invitationa... 04/08/17
§ 21 Hart, Matt FR-1 Bloomsburg 169' 1" 51.54m Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Inv... 03/25/17
§ 22 Knox, John SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 161' 2" 49.13m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  23 Hegarty, Brendan FR-1 Kutztown 158' 10" 48.42m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  24 Carlsen, Chris SR-4 Mansfield 155' 4" 47.36m 2017 Fred Hardy Invitati... 03/24/17
  25 Sharrah, Nate SO-2 East Stroudsburg 154' 6" 47.10m Lehigh Games 2017 04/29/17
  26 Przybocki, Matt SO-2 Edinboro 152' 11" 46.60m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  27 Meyer, Danny SR-4 Shippensburg 145' 9" 44.42m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  28 Vannicolo, Colin SR-4 West Chester 137' 2" 41.80m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  29 Dice, Luke FR-1 Seton Hill 137' 2" 41.80m 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Inv... 03/23/17
  30 Colcombe, Dylan FR-1 Slippery Rock 136' 10" 41.72m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
Decathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Vannicolo, Colin SR-4 West Chester 6637 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
+ 2 Meyer, Danny SR-4 Shippensburg 6317 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  3 Cragg, Liam FR-1 Edinboro 6125 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  4 Colcombe, Dylan FR-1 Slippery Rock 5976 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  5 Lee, Erick SR-4 Slippery Rock 5909 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  6 Girgash, Steven SO-2 Slippery Rock 5749 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  7 Przybocki, Matt SO-2 Edinboro 5723 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  8 Brantley, David SO-2 Shippensburg 5679 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  9 Knox, John SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 5664 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  10 Thayer, Brady FR-1 West Chester 5557 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  11 Sharrah, Nate SO-2 East Stroudsburg 4951 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  12 Merritt, Matthew SR-4 Shippensburg 4911 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  13 Dice, Luke FR-1 Seton Hill 4156 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Inv... 03/23/17
  14 Sipe, Kyle SR-4 California (Pa.) 1998 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
100m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Bailey, Jasmine SR-4 Slippery Rock 11.94 SRU Open 04/20/17
2 Horstman, Emily FR-1 Slippery Rock 11.96 SRU Open 04/20/17
§ 3 Petney, Carly SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 12.07 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 4 Hunt, Sarah SR-4 Shippensburg 12.10 Shippensburg University ... 04/19/17
§ 5 Russell, Raven FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 12.12 PSAC West 04/08/17
§ 6 Ravotto, Gabrielle SO-2 Seton Hill 12.15 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 7 Ingold, Courtney SO-2 Millersville 12.19 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 8 Webster, Tiana FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12.21 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 9 Bertino, Jill JR-3 Shippensburg 12.23 Shippensburg University ... 04/19/17
§ 10 Collier, Alicia FR-1 California (Pa.) 12.26 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
§ 11 Dubler, Emily JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 12.28 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 12 Ramsden, Mary FR-1 Shippensburg 12.32 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 12 Flim, Marissa SO-2 East Stroudsburg 12.32 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 14 Kossmann, Lisa FR-1 Edinboro 12.33 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
§ 15 Magnant, Emily JR-3 West Chester 12.34 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 16 Shomo, Jessica SR-4 Clarion 12.36 SRU Open 04/20/17
§ 17 Bellefleur, Jenny JR Mansfield 12.37 2017 Delaware Open 04/08/17
§ 18 Barthelmes, Alyssa JR-3 Bloomsburg 12.39 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
§ 19 Warshel, Kelci JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 12.42 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 20 Hall, Alyson SO-2 West Chester 12.43 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 21 Batey, Amanda SO-2 Clarion 12.45 SRU Open 04/20/17
§ 21 Klercker, Katie JR-3 Lock Haven 12.45 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 23 Sheehan, Lindsay JR-3 Shippensburg 12.48 Shippensburg University ... 04/19/17
§ 24 Groth, Kelly FR-1 Kutztown 12.50 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
§ 25 Reviere, Emonie FR-1 Millersville 12.52 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 26 Williams, Daivona SR-4 Cheyney 12.54 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 27 Forney, Clara SO-2 Millersville 12.55 2017 Millersville Metric... 04/01/17
§ 28 Dedics, Carli JR-3 Bloomsburg 12.58 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 28 Noble, Jasmine FR-1 West Chester 12.58 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 30 Hegarty, Amanda SO-2 West Chester 12.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Walters, Ameriah SO-2 Seton Hill 24.44 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 2 Sternby, Heather JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 24.93 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 3 Kossmann, Lisa FR-1 Edinboro 24.97 SRU Open 04/20/17
§ 4 Horstman, Emily FR-1 Slippery Rock 25.04 SRU Open 04/20/17
§ 5 Ravotto, Gabrielle SO-2 Seton Hill 25.17 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 6 Bailey, Jasmine SR-4 Slippery Rock 25.22 Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
§ 7 Barthelmes, Alyssa JR-3 Bloomsburg 25.29 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 7 Magnant, Emily JR-3 West Chester 25.29 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
§ 7 Ingold, Courtney SO-2 Millersville 25.29 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 10 Collier, Alicia FR-1 California (Pa.) 25.32 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
§ 11 Gaita, Aspen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 25.51 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg... 04/01/17
§ 12 Klercker, Katie JR-3 Lock Haven 25.59 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 12 Sheehan, Lindsay JR-3 Shippensburg 25.59 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 14 McMillian, Nichelle SR-4 Seton Hill 25.62 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 15 Bertino, Jill JR-3 Shippensburg 25.63 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 16 Dubler, Emily JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 25.64 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 17 Hall, Alyson SO-2 West Chester 25.65 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
§ 18 Hegarty, Amanda SO-2 West Chester 25.69 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
§ 19 Bellefleur, Jenny SO-2 Mansfield 25.72 Maroon and Gold Invite 04/29/17
§ 20 Alston, Dior FR-1 Shippensburg 25.73 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 21 Ramsden, Mary FR-1 Shippensburg 25.80 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 22 Forney, Clara SO-2 Millersville 25.81 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 22 Russell, Raven FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 25.81 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
§ 24 Dedics, Carli JR-3 Bloomsburg 25.89 Maroon and Gold Invite 04/29/17
§ 25 Webster, Tiana FR-1 East Stroudsburg 25.92 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
§ 26 O'Malley, Kirsten SO-2 Bloomsburg 25.93 Maroon and Gold Invite 04/29/17
§ 27 Ricciuti, Emilia SR-4 California (Pa.) 25.96 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 27 King, Allison SO-2 West Chester 25.96 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 29 Warshel, Kelci JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 25.99 Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
§ 29 Cloud, Tatiana SR-4 Clarion 25.99 SRU Open 04/20/17
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Bailey, Jasmine SR-4 Slippery Rock 55.89 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
§ 2 Sternby, Heather JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 56.05 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 3 Alston, Dior FR-1 Shippensburg 56.96 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 4 Barthelmes, Alyssa JR-3 Bloomsburg 57.45 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 5 Stewart, Ashley FR-1 Kutztown 57.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 6 Tucker, Kiana JR-3 Shippensburg 57.81 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 7 McLaughlin, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 57.88 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
§ 8 Corban, Courtney SR-4 Clarion 57.91 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 9 Ricciuti, Emilia SR-4 California (Pa.) 58.12 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 10 Kelly, Cirsten FR-1 Shippensburg 58.22 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 11 Boldosser, Nicole SR-4 Kutztown 58.23 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 12 Cloud, Tatiana SR-4 Clarion 58.30 Geneva Invitational 04/12/17
§ 13 Fells, DeJanee SO-2 West Chester 58.32 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
§ 14 Gottschalk, Sarah JR-3 Bloomsburg 59.08 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 15 Gibbs, Aniya JR-3 Millersville 59.20 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 16 Szewczak, Samantha SR-4 Lock Haven 59.27 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/22/17
§ 16 Woolam, Kate FR-1 West Chester 59.27 WCU Invitational 04/07/17
§ 18 Lindsey, Dara SR-4 West Chester 59.28 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 18 Cunningham, Lizzy SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 59.28 Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
§ 20 Dukes, Aerial JR-3 Slippery Rock 59.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 21 Woodson, Neketa SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 59.35 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 22 Collini, Letizia FR-1 Clarion 59.86 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 23 Nunley, Courtney FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:00.03 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
§ 24 Porter, Hannah FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.20 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  25 Dusellier, Emily SR-4 West Chester 1:00.24 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  26 Tarr, Danielle SR-4 Clarion 1:00.33 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  26 Kossmann, Lisa FR-1 Edinboro 1:00.33 Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
  28 Jones, Jessica FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 1:00.57 SRU Open 04/20/17
  29 Klag, Sarah FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:00.67 12th Annual All-American... 04/22/17
  29 Foney, Tiffany FR-1 Shippensburg 1:00.67 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Hill, Summer JR-3 California (Pa.) 2:11.96 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
2 Cunningham, Lizzy SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 2:12.18 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
3 Lewis, Allison JR-3 West Chester 2:12.81 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 4 Dusellier, Emily SR-4 West Chester 2:13.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 5 Ortiz, Teresa SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:13.98 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 6 Janeda, Caitlyn JR-3 Slippery Rock 2:14.08 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 7 Woolam, Kate FR-1 West Chester 2:14.25 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
§ 8 Slavich, Laura SO-2 West Chester 2:15.68 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 9 Peters, Abigale SO-2 Edinboro 2:16.03 51st Annual Hillsdale "G... 04/27/17
§ 10 Przicina, Madison SO-2 Slippery Rock 2:16.45 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 11 West, Kaylyn JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:16.98 Lafayette 7-Way Invitati... 03/25/17
§ 12 Toth, Lauren SR-4 East Stroudsburg 2:17.45 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 13 Mimnaugh, Madison FR-1 Bloomsburg 2:18.22 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 14 Heming, Stephanie JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 2:18.31 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 15 Jones, Jessica FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 2:18.35 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 16 Brady, Erin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:18.36 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 17 Tarr, Danielle SR-4 Clarion 2:18.60 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 18 Reinbold, Jaclyn SO-2 California (Pa.) 2:18.66 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 19 Fulkroad, Tori JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:19.17 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 20 Raible, Kacey FR-1 Slippery Rock 2:19.49 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 21 Callaghan, Erin SO-2 Kutztown 2:19.74 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 22 Csrenko, Amber SR-4 Bloomsburg 2:19.76 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 23 Matthews, Victoria SO-2 East Stroudsburg 2:19.79 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 24 Cisco, Jasmine FR-1 West Chester 2:20.31 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
§ 25 Briger, Pia FR-1 Edinboro 2:20.62 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
§ 26 Bresadola, Stephanie SO-2 Kutztown 2:20.83 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 27 Fleming, Rachel SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 2:21.17 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 28 Dunn, Diana FR-1 West Chester 2:21.37 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
§ 29 Collini, Letizia FR-1 Clarion 2:21.51 Geneva Invitational 04/12/17
§ 30 Young, Samantha JR-3 East Stroudsburg 2:21.78 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
1,500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Hill, Summer JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:28.44 George Mason Spring Invi... 04/08/17
§ 2 Ortiz, Teresa SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:36.54 West Point Twilight 05/11/17
§ 3 Norton, Casey SR-4 Shippensburg 4:43.04 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 4 Friend, Julie JR-3 California (Pa.) 4:43.17 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
§ 5 Bresadola, Stephanie SO-2 Kutztown 4:43.53 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 6 Peters, Abigale SO-2 Edinboro 4:44.70 Tennessee Rust Buster 03/25/17
§ 7 Boudreau, Hannah JR-3 Bloomsburg 4:45.95 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
§ 8 Jones, Kenzie SO-2 Mansfield 4:46.74 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 9 Dunn, Diana FR-1 West Chester 4:46.88 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 10 Young, Samantha JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:46.97 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 11 Picot, Jenny SR-4 Slippery Rock 4:47.30 PSAC West 04/08/17
§ 12 Quesenberry, Jessica SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:47.44 Maroon and Gold Invite 04/29/17
§ 13 Jones, Kasey SR-4 Edinboro 4:47.62 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 14 Fulkroad, Tori JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:47.94 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 15 Rains, Melissa JR-3 Slippery Rock 4:48.04 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 16 West, Kaylyn JR-3 East Stroudsburg 4:48.15 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg... 04/01/17
§ 17 Farrell, Abigail SR-4 Shippensburg 4:49.35 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 18 McDonald, Keelan SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:50.03 Maroon and Gold Invite 04/29/17
§ 19 Csrenko, Amber SR-4 Bloomsburg 4:50.08 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 20 Lezanic, Jenna SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 4:51.10 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 21 Reinbold, Jaclyn SO-2 California (Pa.) 4:51.18 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 22 Christian, Skye FR-1 Seton Hill 4:51.29 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 23 Heming, Stephanie JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 4:51.39 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
§ 24 Lewis, Allison JR-3 West Chester 4:52.51 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
§ 25 Mimnaugh, Madison FR-1 Bloomsburg 4:54.18 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 26 Lang, Abbey SO-2 Edinboro 4:54.56 Tennessee Rust Buster 03/25/17
§ 27 Toth, Lauren SR-4 East Stroudsburg 4:56.26 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
§ 28 Dongvort, Alexis SO-2 Kutztown 4:56.28 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 29 Haberkam, Kaylee SR-4 Slippery Rock 4:57.59 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
§ 30 Padgett, Caitlyn FR-1 Seton Hill 4:57.99 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Friend, Julie JR-3 California (Pa.) 16:35.34 Penn Relays 04/27/17
2 Picot, Jenny SR-4 Slippery Rock 16:58.16 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 3 Norton, Casey SR-4 Shippensburg 17:25.20 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 4 Fulkroad, Tori JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 17:31.59 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 5 Boudreau, Hannah JR-3 Bloomsburg 17:35.21 Penn Relays 04/27/17
§ 6 Jones, Kenzie SO-2 Mansfield 17:38.33 Penn Relays 04/27/17
§ 7 Lezanic, Jenna SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 17:45.97 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 04/01/17
§ 8 McDonald, Keelan SR-4 Bloomsburg 17:51.72 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 9 Dongvort, Alexis SO-2 Kutztown 17:58.99 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
§ 9 Taylor, Sarah JR-3 Seton Hill 17:58.99 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Inv... 03/23/17
§ 11 Kinkead, Jacqueline SO-2 Shippensburg 17:59.65 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
§ 12 Ortiz, Teresa SR-4 Bloomsburg 18:00.64 Dr. Jack Toms Alumni Inv... 03/25/17
§ 13 Quesenberry, Jessica SR-4 Bloomsburg 18:04.04 12th Annual All-American... 04/22/17
§ 14 Bresadola, Stephanie SO-2 Kutztown 18:04.31 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
§ 15 Jones, Kasey SR-4 Edinboro 18:18.87 PSAC West 04/08/17
§ 16 Pierce, Alyson SO-2 California (Pa.) 18:20.74 48th Annual Sparky Adams... 04/22/17
§ 17 Felts, Makena JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 18:22.24 Oliver Nikoloff Invitati... 04/01/17
§ 18 West, Kaylyn JR-3 East Stroudsburg 18:24.55 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
§ 19 Padgett, Caitlyn FR-1 Seton Hill 18:24.99 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 20 Dissinger, Bryanna JR-3 Shippensburg 18:28.15 2017 Fred Hardy Invitati... 03/24/17
§ 21 Ferraro, Amanda SO-2 Kutztown 18:33.23 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  22 Young, Samantha JR-3 East Stroudsburg 18:35.99 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  23 Eberhart, Marina JR-3 Bloomsburg 18:38.36 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  24 Dunn, Diana FR-1 West Chester 18:43.00 2017 Millersville Metric... 04/01/17
  25 Kleinschrodt, Jackie SR-4 Seton Hill 18:47.11 PSAC West 04/08/17
  26 Manickas, Elizabeth SO-2 Shippensburg 18:49.22 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  27 Peters, Abigale SO-2 Edinboro 18:53.52 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  28 Grose, Allison SR-4 Lock Haven 18:53.89 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
  29 Christman, Sam SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 18:55.77 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  30 McCurry, Allison SR-4 Mansfield 18:56.74 Cortland Classic Invitat... 04/22/17
10,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Friend, Julie JR-3 California (Pa.) 34:42.44 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
2 Norton, Casey SR-4 Shippensburg 35:36.72 2017 Colonial Relays 03/30/17
3 Boudreau, Hannah JR-3 Bloomsburg 36:26.28 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
4 Jones, Kenzie SO-2 Mansfield 36:43.33 IC4A/ECAC Outdoor Track ... 05/12/17
5 McDonald, Keelan SR-4 Bloomsburg 36:50.53 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 6 Taylor, Sarah JR-3 Seton Hill 37:14.64 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 7 Fulkroad, Tori JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 37:27.10 PSAC West 04/08/17
§ 8 Dongvort, Alexis SO-2 Kutztown 37:30.39 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 9 Kinkead, Jacqueline SO-2 Shippensburg 37:50.06 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 10 Felts, Makena JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 37:58.07 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 11 Grose, Allison SR-4 Lock Haven 38:23.34 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 12 Kachik, Emily JR-3 Shippensburg 38:50.39 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 13 Eberhart, Marina JR-3 Bloomsburg 39:09.00 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 14 Brandis, Alyssa SR-4 Seton Hill 39:09.30 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 15 Anderson, Kirsten JR-3 Mansfield 39:34.23 2017 Fred Hardy Invitati... 03/24/17
§ 16 Bobnar, Kayce SO-2 Clarion 39:49.45 2017 Trojan Challenge 03/17/17
§ 17 Amro, Jasmine JR-3 East Stroudsburg 39:55.46 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
  18 Vensel, Danielle SR-4 Clarion 40:39.12 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  19 Donia, Taylor SR-4 Clarion 41:15.99 PSAC West 04/08/17
  20 Best, Nicole JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 41:45.21 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  21 Redmond, Hayley FR-1 Clarion 43:21.18 PSAC West 04/08/17
  22 Strong, Taylor FR-1 Indiana (Pa.) 45:48.73 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  23 Dukmen, Courtney FR-1 Lock Haven 46:21.70 Jim Taylor Invitational 03/25/17
100m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Evans, Kennedy SR-4 Slippery Rock 13.86 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
2 Gaita, Aspen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 13.94 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
3 Sciremammano, Danielle JR-3 Shippensburg 14.08 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 4 Bracken, Jenna SR-4 Slippery Rock 14.33 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 5 Mazza, Sophie JR-3 Slippery Rock 14.59 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 6 Stebbins, Katelyn SO-2 Seton Hill 14.65 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 7 Warshel, Kelci JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 14.71 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 8 McCowin, Angela SR-4 Seton Hill 14.73 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 9 Mason, Joanne SO-2 Kutztown 14.75 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 10 Hinish, Kadin FR-1 Slippery Rock 14.79 SRU Open 04/20/17
§ 11 Wilson, Jada SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 14.99 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 12 Garner, Sarah SR-4 West Chester 15.25 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 13 McLaughlin, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 15.31 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
§ 14 Tropp, Madie JR-3 Millersville 15.32 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
§ 15 DiJiosia, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 15.35 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 16 Pugh, Taylor SO-2 West Chester 15.41 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 17 Lake, Abigail FR-1 California (Pa.) 15.47 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 18 Dawson, Kali SO-2 Shippensburg 15.50 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
§ 19 Crouse, Autumn SR-4 Kutztown 15.51 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 20 Werner, Lydia FR-1 Lock Haven 15.62 Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
§ 21 Helm, Erica SO-2 Shippensburg 15.71 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  22 Aulenbach, Amanda FR-1 Bloomsburg 15.84 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  23 Sterner, Danielle FR-1 West Chester 15.94 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  24 Marini, Keri FR-1 Kutztown 16.03 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  25 Milligan, Jessica FR-1 Bloomsburg 16.09 Maroon and Gold Invite 04/29/17
  26 Stuetz, Kelley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 16.20 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg... 04/01/17
  27 Jefferson, Dominique JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 16.36 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  27 Toy, Sarah FR-1 Edinboro 16.36 Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  29 Palfey, Alexis JR-3 Lock Haven 16.47 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  30 Anderson, Sabrina SR-4 Slippery Rock 16.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
400m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Cunningham, Lizzy SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 59.27 NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/25/17
2 Evans, Kennedy SR-4 Slippery Rock 59.80 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
3 McLaughlin, Caroline JR-3 West Chester 1:01.43 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
4 Cloud, Tatiana SR-4 Clarion 1:01.61 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 5 Decker, Hope JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:03.16 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 6 Castellano, Amanda JR-3 West Chester 1:03.48 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 7 Wilson, Jada SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 1:03.53 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 8 O'Malley, Kirsten SO-2 Bloomsburg 1:03.80 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 9 Higgins, Jordan FR-1 Shippensburg 1:03.97 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 10 Johnson, Sarah FR-1 Seton Hill 1:03.98 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
§ 11 Teed, Katie JR-3 Slippery Rock 1:04.52 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 12 Warshel, Kelci JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:04.53 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 13 Young, Nicole SO-2 Clarion 1:05.06 SRU Open 04/20/17
§ 14 Purnell, Tatiana SO-2 Shippensburg 1:05.08 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 15 Brady, Erin JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:05.26 GCU Last Chance Meet 05/12/17
§ 16 Dorin, Shante JR-3 East Stroudsburg 1:05.61 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 17 Sorrell, Arrion SO-2 California (Pa.) 1:06.02 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 18 Jefferson, Dominique JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:06.04 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 19 Stuetz, Kelley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 1:06.06 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 20 Milligan, Jessica FR-1 Bloomsburg 1:06.18 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
§ 21 Stoner, Teri JR-3 Shippensburg 1:06.24 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 22 Olson, Hali FR-1 Slippery Rock 1:06.39 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 23 Barshinger, Cassidy JR-3 Lock Haven 1:07.92 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  24 Tropp, Madie JR-3 Millersville 1:08.29 12th Annual All-American... 04/22/17
  25 Webster, Tiana FR-1 East Stroudsburg 1:08.73 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg... 04/01/17
  26 O'Brien, Erin JR-3 Edinboro 1:08.81 SRU Open 04/20/17
  27 Gummo, Cecily SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 1:08.95 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  28 Damon, Sara JR-3 West Chester 1:09.46 WCU Invitational 04/07/17
  29 McCowin, Angela SR-4 Seton Hill 1:09.80 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Inv... 03/23/17
  30 Lake, Abigail FR-1 California (Pa.) 1:10.18 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
3,000m Steeple (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Jones, Kasey SR-4 Edinboro 10:53.25 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
2 Dissinger, Bryanna JR-3 Shippensburg 11:02.41 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 3 Quesenberry, Jessica SR-4 Bloomsburg 11:07.51 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 4 West, Kaylyn JR-3 East Stroudsburg 11:08.61 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 5 Gerlach, Lindsey SO-2 Shippensburg 11:35.31 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 6 Dunham, Matti JR-3 Slippery Rock 11:45.11 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 7 Haberkam, Kaylee SR-4 Slippery Rock 11:47.89 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 8 Kodis, Amanda SO-2 West Chester 11:52.67 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
§ 9 Murray, Kelsey SR-4 Clarion 12:00.50 SRU Open 04/20/17
§ 10 Palmieri, Sabrina SO-2 Slippery Rock 12:04.23 SRU Open 04/20/17
§ 11 McCurry, Allison SR-4 Mansfield 12:04.62 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 12 Hoffman, Lindsay FR-1 Kutztown 12:04.65 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
§ 13 Eidson, Rachel FR-1 East Stroudsburg 12:20.49 Lafayette 7-Way Invitati... 03/25/17
§ 14 Stoner, Danielle SO-2 Clarion 12:21.90 Geneva Invitational 04/12/17
§ 15 Hassinger, Amanda FR-1 Lock Haven 12:24.73 Bucknell Team Challenge 04/22/17
  16 Kimborowicz, Sandra FR-1 Shippensburg 12:39.43 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  17 Burgess, Katherine JR-3 California (Pa.) 12:39.67 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  18 Kaspszyk, Abigail JR-3 East Stroudsburg 12:56.93 Lafayette 7-Way Invitati... 03/25/17
  19 Peterson, Leslie SO-2 Slippery Rock 14:23.37 SRU Open 04/20/17
4 x 100m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Slippery Rock 46.81 SRU Open 04/20/17
  2 West Chester 47.17 Chester Quarry Classic 04/15/17
  3 Shippensburg 47.24 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  4 Indiana (Pa.) 47.34 Penn Relays 04/27/17
  5 East Stroudsburg 47.64 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  6 Seton Hill 47.87 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  7 Millersville 47.94 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  8 Clarion 48.25 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  9 Kutztown 48.39 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  10 Bloomsburg 48.86 Maroon and Gold Invite 04/29/17
  11 California (Pa.) 48.93 The 2017 BETHANY INVITE 03/31/17
  12 Lock Haven 49.10 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  13 Mansfield 51.64 2017 Millersville Metric... 04/01/17
  14 Cheyney 52.80 Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
+ 1 Slippery Rock 3:47.93 Raleigh Relays 03/24/17
  2 Shippensburg 3:49.31 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  3 Indiana (Pa.) 3:49.53 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  4 West Chester 3:52.06 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  5 Clarion 3:53.67 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  6 Seton Hill 3:54.51 Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
  7 Millersville 3:54.62 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  8 California (Pa.) 3:57.11 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  9 Bloomsburg 3:58.04 Penn Relays 04/27/17
  10 East Stroudsburg 3:58.78 Penn Relays 04/27/17
  11 Lock Haven 4:00.71 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  12 Pitt.-Johnstown 4:01.41 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  13 Edinboro 4:02.11 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  14 Kutztown 4:05.20 Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  15 Mansfield 4:26.48 2017 Fred Hardy Invitati... 03/24/17
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 West Chester 9:18.85 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  2 East Stroudsburg 9:25.28 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  3 Slippery Rock 9:25.30 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  4 Bloomsburg 9:25.49 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  5 Clarion 9:33.65 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  6 Shippensburg 9:49.90 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  7 Seton Hill 9:53.18 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  8 Kutztown 9:56.76 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  9 Lock Haven 9:57.64 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  10 Pitt.-Johnstown 10:03.04 PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  11 California (Pa.) 10:35.53 Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  12 Mansfield 10:48.85 2017 Millersville Metric... 04/01/17
  13 Millersville 11:10.71 2017 Millersville Metric... 04/01/17
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
§ 1 Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn SR-4 Bloomsburg 5' 5.75" 1.67m Penn Relays 04/27/17
§ 1 Russell, Erica-Lyn SO-2 Cheyney 5' 5.75" 1.67m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 1 Simone, Amanda JR-3 Bloomsburg 5' 5.75" 1.67m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 4 Fagan, McKenzie JR-3 Kutztown 5' 5.25" 1.66m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 5 Hasty, Jonteal SO-2 Seton Hill 5' 5" 1.65m 2017 Winthrop ADIDAS Inv... 03/23/17
§ 5 Szita, Holly SO-2 West Chester 5' 5" 1.65m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
§ 7 Germanoski, Kaitlyn SO-2 Seton Hill 5' 4.5" 1.64m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 8 Anderson, Sabrina SR-4 Slippery Rock 5' 4.25" 1.63m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 8 Dawson, Kali SO-2 Shippensburg 5' 4.25" 1.63m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
§ 8 Lippincott, Katie SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 5' 4.25" 1.63m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 11 Matthews, Victoria SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5' 3.25" 1.61m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 11 Lewis, Brittany JR-3 Lock Haven 5' 3.25" 1.61m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 13 Samuels, Shelby SO-2 Kutztown 5' 3" 1.60m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 13 Smith, Sarah FR-1 East Stroudsburg 5' 3" 1.60m Lehigh Games 2017 04/29/17
§ 13 Gregas, Carly SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5' 3" 1.60m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 13 Tooker, Rebecca SR-4 Kutztown 5' 3" 1.60m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
§ 17 Gaita, Aspen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5' 2.5" 1.59m Penn Relays 04/27/17
§ 18 Meckler, Erin FR-1 California (Pa.) 5' 2.25" 1.58m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 18 Pasteka, Madelyne SO-2 Shippensburg 5' 2.25" 1.58m Shippensburg University ... 04/19/17
  20 Werner, Lydia FR-1 Lock Haven 5' 1.75" 1.57m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  21 Helm, Erica SO-2 Shippensburg 5' 1" 1.55m 2017 Fred Hardy Invitati... 03/24/17
  21 Rozenberg, Brook SO-2 Lock Haven 5' 1" 1.55m Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
  21 Collins, Victoria SO-2 East Stroudsburg 5' 1" 1.55m Lehigh Games 2017 04/29/17
  21 Stuetz, Kelley SR-4 East Stroudsburg 5' 1" 1.55m GCU Last Chance Meet 05/12/17
  21 Mealing, Lysa FR-1 Lock Haven 5' 1" 1.55m 2017 Rider Invitational 04/08/17
  26 Palfey, Alexis JR-3 Lock Haven 5' 0.5" 1.54m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
  26 McCowin, Angela SR-4 Seton Hill 5' 0.5" 1.54m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  28 Wilson, Jada SO-2 Indiana (Pa.) 5' 0.25" 1.53m PSAC West 04/08/17
  29 DiJiosia, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 4' 11.5" 1.51m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
  30 Greggs, Lauryn SR-4 Clarion 4' 11" 1.50m Geneva Invitational 04/12/17
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 McQuaide, Courtney SO-2 Slippery Rock 12' 11.75" 3.96m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
1 Marshall, Madeline FR-1 Slippery Rock 12' 11.75" 3.96m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
3 Hepner, Kali JR-3 Shippensburg 12' 9.5" 3.90m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
4 Coppella, Elizabeth JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 12' 3.5" 3.75m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
5 Darling, Maria JR-3 Slippery Rock 12' 0" 3.66m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
6 Bowen, Charlsie JR-3 Mansfield 11' 11.75" 3.65m 2017 Fred Hardy Invitati... 03/24/17
7 Regan, Molly JR-3 Edinboro 11' 10" 3.61m SRU Open 04/20/17
7 Harman, Erin JR-3 Millersville 11' 10" 3.61m GCU Last Chance Meet 05/12/17
§ 9 Lynch, Katherine SO-2 West Chester 11' 8" 3.56m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
§ 9 Matrisciano, Megan SR-4 Slippery Rock 11' 8" 3.56m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 9 Lowery, Samantha SO-2 West Chester 11' 8" 3.56m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 12 Thomas, Erika FR-1 Slippery Rock 11' 3.75" 3.45m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
§ 12 Plecenik, Kelsey SO-2 Seton Hill 11' 3.75" 3.45m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 14 Tartza, Brandie SR-4 East Stroudsburg 11' 2.25" 3.41m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 14 Dibert, Jennifer SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 11' 2.25" 3.41m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 14 Alexaki, Anecia JR-3 Kutztown 11' 2.25" 3.41m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 17 Wicker, Emily SR-4 Shippensburg 10' 11.75" 3.35m 2017 Fred Hardy Invitati... 03/24/17
§ 18 Schuler, Julia SO-2 Slippery Rock 10' 10" 3.30m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
§ 19 Groden, Rachel FR-1 West Chester 10' 8.25" 3.26m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 20 Seegert, Katie FR Kutztown 10' 8" 3.25m Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
  21 Helwig, Katie SR-4 Clarion 10' 2" 3.10m Geneva Invitational 04/12/17
  22 Deitt, Leah SO-2 Slippery Rock 9' 10" 3.00m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
  22 Zeger, Abigail FR-1 Kutztown 9' 10" 3.00m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  22 Shier, Susanna FR-1 West Chester 9' 10" 3.00m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  25 Leinhart, Halle FR-1 Edinboro 9' 4.5" 2.86m SRU Open 04/20/17
  25 Schafer, Kelsie SO-2 Slippery Rock 9' 4.5" 2.86m SRU Open 04/20/17
  27 Bohi, Rebecca FR-1 Shippensburg 9' 4.25" 2.85m Shippensburg University ... 04/19/17
  27 Johnson, Marissa FR-1 West Chester 9' 4.25" 2.85m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  29 Brackett, Emma FR-1 Kutztown 9' 2.5" 2.81m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
  30 Hyman, Megan FR-1 Bloomsburg 8' 8.25" 2.65m 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg... 04/01/17
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
*+§ 1 Hunt, Sarah SR-4 Shippensburg 20' 9.75" 6.34m Shippensburg University ... 04/19/17
*+§ 2 Caruso, Kaylee SR-4 Bloomsburg 20' 9" 6.32m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/25/17
3 Sciremammano, Danielle JR-3 Shippensburg 19' 7.5" 5.98m Shippensburg University ... 04/19/17
4 O'Malley, Kirsten SO-2 Bloomsburg 19' 6.75" 5.96m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
5 Wagner, Abby SO-2 Shippensburg 19' 4" 5.89m Shippensburg University ... 04/19/17
6 McMillian, Nichelle SR-4 Seton Hill 19' 1.5" 5.83m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
7 Gaita, Aspen SO-2 East Stroudsburg 19' 0" 5.79m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
8 Doherty, Brinn FR-1 Millersville 18' 10.75" 5.76m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 9 Ravotto, Gabrielle SO-2 Seton Hill 18' 8.5" 5.70m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 10 Cannon, Kaila SO-2 California (Pa.) 18' 7" 5.66m George Mason Spring Invi... 04/08/17
§ 11 Mizansky, Valerie SR-4 Kutztown 18' 3.25" 5.57m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 12 Clayton, Kia SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 18' 0.25" 5.49m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 13 Holmes, Kailah JR-3 California (Pa.) 17' 11.75" 5.48m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
§ 14 Swartz, Stephanie FR-1 Shippensburg 17' 9.5" 5.42m Shippensburg University ... 04/19/17
§ 14 Liebl, Kay FR-1 Millersville 17' 9.5" 5.42m WCU Invitational 04/07/17
§ 16 Sitch, Alyssa JR-3 Shippensburg 17' 9" 5.41m Shippensburg University ... 04/19/17
§ 17 Lippincott, Katie SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 17' 8.25" 5.39m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 17 Lee, Olivia SO-2 Shippensburg 17' 8.25" 5.39m Shippensburg University ... 04/19/17
§ 19 Kosenske, Sarah JR-3 West Chester 17' 8" 5.38m Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
§ 20 McCowin, Angela SR-4 Seton Hill 17' 7.5" 5.37m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 21 Greco, Carleigh FR-1 West Chester 17' 6" 5.33m Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
§ 22 Hinish, Kadin FR-1 Slippery Rock 17' 2.25" 5.24m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 23 DiJiosia, Caroline SO-2 West Chester 17' 1.5" 5.22m WCU Invitational 04/07/17
  24 Smith, Sarah FR-1 East Stroudsburg 17' 0.5" 5.19m Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  25 Mealing, Lysa FR-1 Lock Haven 16' 11.25" 5.16m Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
  26 Simone, Amanda JR-3 Bloomsburg 16' 10" 5.13m 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
  27 Knass, Kristen JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 16' 9.75" 5.12m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  28 Helm, Erica SO-2 Shippensburg 16' 8.5" 5.09m 2017 Fred Hardy Invitati... 03/24/17
  29 Jefferson, Dominique JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 16' 7.75" 5.07m Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
  30 Fagan, McKenzie JR-3 Kutztown 16' 7.25" 5.06m Mondschein Multi 04/13/17
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Wagner, Abby SO-2 Shippensburg 41' 4.5" 12.61m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
2 Hunt, Sarah SR-4 Shippensburg 41' 0.5" 12.51m Shippensburg University ... 04/19/17
3 Kosenske, Sarah JR-3 West Chester 39' 10.5" 12.15m WCU Invitational 04/07/17
4 McMillian, Nichelle SR-4 Seton Hill 39' 9.25" 12.12m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
5 Clayton, Kia SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 39' 5.25" 12.02m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
6 Caruso, Kaylee SR-4 Bloomsburg 38' 10.5" 11.85m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
7 Holmes, Kailah JR-3 California (Pa.) 38' 9" 11.81m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
8 O'Malley, Kirsten SO-2 Bloomsburg 38' 6.75" 11.75m 2017 Kutztown-Bloomsburg... 04/01/17
§ 9 Pugh, Taylor SO-2 West Chester 38' 5" 11.71m WCU Invitational 04/07/17
§ 10 Smay, Brooke SR-4 Indiana (Pa.) 38' 3.5" 11.67m 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
§ 11 Mealing, Lysa FR-1 Lock Haven 37' 9.25" 11.51m Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
§ 12 Lee, Olivia SO-2 Shippensburg 37' 8.5" 11.49m Shippensburg University ... 04/19/17
§ 13 Cannon, Kaila SO-2 California (Pa.) 37' 5.25" 11.41m Cal U Early Bird 03/25/17
§ 14 Stebbins, Katelyn SO-2 Seton Hill 37' 5" 11.40m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 15 Sciremammano, Danielle JR-3 Shippensburg 36' 7" 11.15m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 16 Mason, Joanne Kutztown 36' 5" 11.10m Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
§ 17 Simone, Amanda JR-3 Bloomsburg 36' 2.25" 11.03m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 17 Embleton, Olivia FR-1 West Chester 36' 2.25" 11.03m WCU Invitational 04/07/17
§ 19 Melendez, Tonni JR-3 Pitt.-Johnstown 36' 0.25" 10.98m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 20 Knass, Kristen JR-3 Indiana (Pa.) 35' 6.5" 10.83m PSAC West 04/08/17
§ 21 Enarusai, Erica SR-4 Pitt.-Johnstown 35' 3.75" 10.76m SRU Open 04/20/17
  22 Sitch, Alyssa JR-3 Shippensburg 35' 0.25" 10.67m 2017 Fred Hardy Invitati... 03/24/17
  23 Smith, Sarah FR-1 East Stroudsburg 34' 9.5" 10.60m Charlotte 49er Classic 03/16/17
  24 Tooker, Rebecca SR-4 Kutztown 34' 7" 10.54m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  25 Broadus, Asia FR-1 Slippery Rock 34' 5" 10.49m SRU Open 04/20/17
  26 Lewis, Brittany JR-3 Lock Haven 34' 4" 10.46m Big Red Outdoor Invitati... 04/30/17
  27 Aulenbach, Amanda FR-1 Bloomsburg 34' 0.75" 10.38m 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
  28 Polinsky, Stephanie FR-1 Seton Hill 34' 0" 10.36m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
  29 Fiegel, Ashtin SR-4 Edinboro 33' 8.5" 10.27m Walsh University Invitat... 04/15/17
  30 Toy, Sarah FR-1 Edinboro 33' 6" 10.21m Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Greene, Sunflower SO-2 Millersville 50' 6" 15.39m NCAA Division II Outdoor... 05/25/17
2 Schultz, Gabby SO-2 Edinboro 48' 2.5" 14.69m 12th Annual Gator Invita... 05/12/17
3 Ovejera, Tamara JR-3 Shippensburg 47' 11.25" 14.61m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
4 Tanseco, Macey JR-3 Kutztown 45' 9.75" 13.96m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
5 Stevenson, Lexi SO-2 Seton Hill 45' 5.75" 13.86m 2017 Jesse Owens Univers... 04/21/17
6 Phillips, Jada SR-4 Cheyney 45' 4.5" 13.83m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 7 Frengel, Anna JR-3 Slippery Rock 44' 0.5" 13.42m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 8 Steuer, Kari JR-3 Clarion 43' 9.75" 13.35m SRU Open 04/20/17
§ 9 Shirk, Paige JR-3 Shippensburg 43' 7.25" 13.29m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 10 Bonetti, Ava JR-3 Shippensburg 42' 2.25" 12.86m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 11 Doherty, Erin JR-3 Shippensburg 41' 8.5" 12.71m 2017 Millersville Metric... 04/01/17
§ 12 Beal, Jessica SR-4 Seton Hill 40' 10.5" 12.46m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 13 Yale, Kelci SR-4 Slippery Rock 40' 3.5" 12.28m SRU Open 04/20/17
§ 14 Loose, Deja SO-2 Millersville 39' 8.5" 12.10m 12th Annual All-American... 04/22/17
§ 15 Schuldes, Alexis FR-1 East Stroudsburg 39' 4.5" 12.00m Lehigh Games 2017 04/29/17
§ 15 Broach, Kathryn FR-1 Edinboro 39' 4.5" 12.00m PSAC West 04/08/17
§ 17 Mealing, Lysa FR-1 Lock Haven 38' 11.5" 11.87m Bucknell Team Challenge 04/22/17
§ 18 Martin, Madison FR-1 Millersville 38' 9.5" 11.82m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 19 Grossov, Barbara FR-1 East Stroudsburg 38' 9" 11.81m Lehigh Games 2017 04/29/17
§ 20 Hohenwarter, Rachel SR-4 Mansfield 38' 8.25" 11.79m 2017 Millersville Metric... 04/01/17
§ 21 Brest, Katie SO-2 Clarion 38' 6" 11.73m PSAC West 04/08/17
§ 22 Garner, Stephanie FR-1 Millersville 37' 9.25" 11.51m 2017 Millersville Metric... 04/01/17
§ 23 Thurber, Carliyonna SR-4 Kutztown 37' 8" 11.48m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
§ 24 Wehr, Carrisa FR Kutztown 37' 7.75" 11.47m Golden Ram Invitational 03/25/17
§ 25 Williams, Reunisha FR-1 Millersville 37' 6.75" 11.45m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 26 Way, Abby FR-1 Slippery Rock 37' 2.5" 11.34m UNCW Seahawk Invitationa... 03/10/17
§ 27 Uzzell, Jasmine FR-1 East Stroudsburg 37' 0.25" 11.28m 2017 Coach P Invitationa... 04/07/17
  28 Anderson, Sabrina SR-4 Slippery Rock 35' 9.25" 10.90m 2017 Liberty Collegiate ... 04/07/17
  29 Onal, Olivia FR-1 East Stroudsburg 35' 4.5" 10.78m Lafayette 7-Way Invitati... 03/25/17
  30 Kelichner, Cathryn FR-1 Edinboro 35' 4" 10.77m Dave Labor Invt 04/01/17
Discus Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
1 Schultz, Gabby SO-2 Edinboro 157' 9" 48.09m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
2 Ovejera, Tamara JR-3 Shippensburg 156' 5" 47.67m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
3 Shirk, Paige JR-3 Shippensburg 149' 3" 45.49m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 4 Greene, Sunflower SO-2 Millersville 141' 2" 43.03m 13th Annual Paul Kaiser ... 04/29/17
§ 5 Doherty, Erin JR-3 Shippensburg 135' 11" 41.44m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 6 Martin, Madison FR-1 Millersville 132' 7" 40.42m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 7 Bonetti, Ava JR-3 Shippensburg 131' 7" 40.10m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 8 Sullivan, Rachael JR-3 Bloomsburg 130' 8" 39.82m Maroon and Gold Invite 04/29/17
§ 9 Stevenson, Lexi SO-2 Seton Hill 124' 0" 37.81m Bison Outdoor Classic 04/14/17
§ 9 Lippincott, Katie SO-2 Pitt.-Johnstown 124' 0" 37.81m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 11 Thurber, Carliyonna SR-4 Kutztown 123' 7" 37.66m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 12 Yale, Kelci SR-4 Slippery Rock 121' 8" 37.09m SRU Open 04/20/17
§ 13 Frengel, Anna JR-3 Slippery Rock 121' 3" 36.95m PSAC Outdoor Track & Fie... 05/04/17
§ 14 Morano, Olivia FR-1 Kutztown 121' 2" 36.93m Widener Invitational 04/21/17
§ 15 Closs, Me'Saj FR-1 East Stroudsburg 121' 1" 36.92m 12th Annual All-American... 04/22/17
§ 16 Schuldes, Alexis FR-1 East Stroudsburg