East Stroudsburg Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division II
PSAC
DII Atlantic Region
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Allen, Taylor
Annelli, Nickolina
Barkman, Taylor
Barnes, Delise
Blake, Caitlyn
Bonds, Jannae
Brawner, Samantha
Carratura, Brittany
Clarke, Caitlyn
Closs, Me'Saj
Cridland, Sarah
D'Amore, Gabrielle
Daltwas, Maura
Davalos, Rachael
Dey, Morgan
Duverger, Misha
Edmonds, Kamya
Ellzy, Olivia
Fine, Amanda
Frankenfield, Hannah
Giangrasso, Sam
Gomez, Gianna
Grissom, Tania
Grossov, Barbara
Grucelski, Erin
Hernandez, Yuri
Jacobs, Molloy
Jones, Jeanette
Klag, Sarah
Kyle, Ariel
Marte, Isabella
McLeod, Charity
Nixon, Thressia
Orr, Holly
Porter, Kerell
Raczka, Kaylene
Randolph, Briana
Rathon, Mallory
Reightneour, Lauren
Rhodes, Jalen
Rickey, Brooke
Salahuddin, Zionette
Schraer, Juliana
Schuldes, Alexis
Snyder, Haven
Stangle, Kylie
Stitzer, Allyson
Swint, Kaitlyn
Vledder, Jenna
Webster, Tiana
Whiteman, Jada
Whittaker, Ayanna
Williams, Tatiana SR
Young, Samantha
Latest Results
Meet
PSAC Indoor Track & Field Championships
2020 Kutztown Last Chance Qualifier
Fastrack National Invite
Blue and Orange Invitational & Multi
East Stroudsburg Indoor Quad Meet
21st Annual ESU DeSchriver Invitational
Gulden Invitational
2020 Moravian College Indoor Meet
2020 Kutztown Golden Bear College Invitational
Lehigh Fast Times Before Finals
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
04/16-04/17/21 2021 Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Webster, Tiana SR-4 7.19
60m Indoor Webster, Tiana SR-4 7.62
200m Indoor Webster, Tiana SR-4 25.82
400m Indoor Klag, Sarah SR-4 58.58
500m Indoor Stitzer, Allyson SR-4 1:24.42
600m Indoor Carratura, Brittany JR-3 1:43.12
800m Indoor Carratura, Brittany JR-3 2:21.16
1,000m Indoor Davalos, Rachael SR-4 3:15.66
1 Mile Indoor Carratura, Brittany JR-3 5:26.66
3,000m Indoor Fine, Amanda JR-3 10:57.27
5,000m Indoor Fine, Amanda JR-3 19:04.54
55m H Indoor Jones, Jeanette SO-2 8.73
60m H Indoor Jones, Jeanette SO-2 9.27
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:46.87
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:04.99
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:53.47
4,000m Distance Medley Indoor   13:05.92
High Jump Indoor Williams, Tatiana SR-4 1.60m
Pole Vault Indoor Annelli, Nickolina FR-1 3.45m
Long Jump Indoor Edmonds, Kamya SO-2 5.32m
Triple Jump Indoor Williams, Tatiana SR-4 11.65m
Shot Put Indoor Closs, Me'Saj SR-4 13.30m
Weight Throw Indoor Closs, Me'Saj SR-4 16.93m
Indoor Pentathlon Indoor Whittaker, Ayanna JR-3 2717
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006