California (Pa.) Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division II
PSAC
DII Atlantic Region
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Atherton, Tanisha
Ayers, Madison
Bateman, Megan
Beaufils, Tatiana
Beckett, Shaye
Brown, Imani
Bunyard, Kailee
Collier, Alicia
Craig, Alyssa
Ebersole, Anna
Faure, McKenzie
Folmar, Cassie
Franklin, Divonne
Frazier, Darcie
Grinnell, Shae
Hanlon, Kathryn
Harris, Cianni
Howell, Aaliyah
Kelly, Beyonc'e
Krenichen, Coleen
Lake, Abigail
Latoza, Kayla
Levesque, Michaela
Lewis, Aaliyah
Ludwig, Ryleigh
Mackey, Jaleesa
McIntosh, Ashley
Meckler, Erin
Melck, Kimberley
Naumann, Nicole
Scenna, Abrianna
Sirman, Eva
Springer, Shantel
Streeter, Quintasia
Sydney, Urbine
Vance, Jessica
Vance, Sara
Wagner, Alexis
Walker, Kayla
Young, Tatyana
Latest Results
Meet
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
Mountaineer Open
15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
125th Penn Relays
Duke Invitational
John Falconi Invite
Bison Outdoor Classic
Dave Labor Invitational
Bethany Invitational
Cal U Early Bird
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
12-06-19 YSU College Icebreaker
01-18-20 2020 UW Preview (College)
01/31-02/01/20 YSU Mid-Major Invite
01/31-02/01/20 2020 UW Invitational (College)
02/07-02/08/20 VMI Winter Relays
02/14-02/15/20 2020 Husky Classic (College)
03-14-20 Bobcat Spring Break Meet
04-04-20 McNeese Spring Time Classic
04/23-04/25/20 54th Annual Hillsdale "GINA" Relays
05-08-20 2020 Pacesetter Sports Invitational
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Collier, Alicia JR-3 7.75
100m Outdoor Collier, Alicia JR-3 11.87
200m Outdoor Collier, Alicia JR-3 24.76
200m Indoor Collier, Alicia JR-3 25.67
400m Outdoor Brown, Imani FR-1 1:00.63
400m Indoor Brown, Imani FR-1 1:02.76
600m Indoor Beaufils, Tatiana SO-2 1:54.41
800m Outdoor Reinbold, Jaclyn SR-4 2:15.98
800m Indoor Reinbold, Jaclyn SR-4 2:18.40
1,000m Indoor Scenna, Abrianna SO-2 3:44.37
1,500m Outdoor Reinbold, Jaclyn SR-4 4:53.45
1 Mile Indoor Pierce, Alyson SR-4 5:21.12
3,000m Indoor Pierce, Alyson SR-4 10:35.88
5,000m Outdoor Pierce, Alyson SR-4 18:43.24
5,000m Indoor Pierce, Alyson SR-4 17:52.17
10,000m Outdoor Pierce, Alyson SR-4 39:00.86
60m H Indoor Lake, Abigail JR-3 10.05
100m H Outdoor Lake, Abigail JR-3 15.78
400m H Outdoor Ross, Zana SO-2 1:07.24
4 x 100m Relay Outdoor   47.59
4 x 400m Relay Outdoor   4:01.41
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:10.68
4 x 800m Relay Outdoor   9:50.57
High Jump Outdoor Meckler, Erin JR-3 1.61m
High Jump Indoor Meckler, Erin JR-3 1.58m
Long Jump Outdoor Springer, Shantel FR-1 5.00m
Long Jump Indoor Cannon, Kaila JR-3 5.38m
Triple Jump Outdoor Lewis, Aaliyah FR-1 11.07m
Triple Jump Indoor Cannon, Kaila JR-3 11.43m
Shot Put Outdoor Myers, Janay FR-1 10.81m
Shot Put Indoor Myers, Janay FR-1 10.29m
Discus Throw Outdoor Burkett, Miche FR-1 35.85m
Hammer Throw Outdoor Myers, Janay FR-1 33.63m
Weight Throw Indoor Melck, Kimberley SO-2 10.49m
Javelin Outdoor Myers, Janay FR-1 28.11m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006