Millersville Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: NCAA Division II
PSAC
DII Atlantic Region
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Team Roster
Name Year
Alberici, Katy SR
Black, Emily
Bland, Emily
Brennan, Brianna
Cambria, Kari
Carson, Mia
Cedeno, Yoangelys
Conrad, Aurora
Cummings, Marissa
Dohalick, Jennifer
Erb, Devon
Garner, Stephanie
Grohotolski, Kate
Handelman, Anna
Happ, Alexa
Holloman, De'Asia
Holloman, Destinee 0
Karch, Gabriela
Keller, Amanda
Laliberte, Brianna
Landis, Brianna
Lathrop, Haley
Leister, Kaitlyn
Levin, Sydney
Liebl, Kandice
Liebl, Kay
Martin, Madison
Maurer, Skylar
Metz, Olivia
Miller, Caitlin
Miller, Jillian
Miller, Nicole
Moyer, Kaitlin
Pasewicz, Gemma
Pavlik, Maryann
Peris, Amanda
Poulton, Natalie
Ranck, Victoria
Reviere, Emonie
Rudderrow, Elizabeth
Sharrow, Cassie
Skehan, Catherine
Smith, Allie
Striver, Aliyah
Sullivan, Abbey
Taylor, Kelley
Wallace, Ayana
Werner, Katie
Williams, Lyric
Woefling, Hannah
Latest Results
Meet
Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall
NCAA Division II Outdoor Track & Field Championships
PSAC Outdoor Track & Field Championships
LHU Qualifier
15th Annual Paul Kaiser Classic
125th Penn Relays
13th Annual All American Meet
Shippensburg University Mid-Week Meet
Bison Outdoor Classic
Mondschein Multi
Upcoming Meets
Date Meet
01-10-20 Spartan Invite 2020
01/17-01/18/20 VMI Keydet Invitational
01-17-20 NYC Gotham Cup
01-18-20 2020 UW Preview (College)
01-31-20 McNeese Indoor II (University)
01/31-02/01/20 2020 UW Invitational (College)
02/07-02/08/20 VMI Winter Relays
02/14-02/15/20 VMI Indoor Classic
02-14-20 Fastrack National Invite
02/14-02/15/20 2020 Husky Classic (College)
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
60m Indoor Holloman, Destinee JR-3 7.73
200m Indoor Reviere, Emonie SR-4 26.42
400m Indoor Williams, Lyric FR-1 1:03.04
800m Indoor Black, Emily JR-3 2:35.17
1 Mile Indoor Sullivan, Abbey FR-1 5:41.23
3,000m Indoor Maurer, Skylar SO-2 12:06.95
5,000m Indoor Cedeno, Yoangelys JR-3 19:16.21
60m H Indoor Cambria, Kari FR-1 9.66
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:10.21
Pole Vault Indoor Miller, Caitlin SO-2 3.05m
Long Jump Indoor Holloman, Destinee JR-3 5.28m
Triple Jump Indoor Alberici, Katy SR-4 10.50m
Shot Put Indoor Striver, Aliyah JR-3 13.69m
Weight Throw Indoor Martin, Madison SR-4 17.23m
Available Years (top times):
Current

2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006