MIAA Central MA XC Championship Date: 11-14-15   Venue: Gardner Municipal Golf Club - Gardner, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Rolfe, Zach SR Parker Charter Essential 5:15.2 15:14.0 1
2 Steele, Nick SR Bromfield School 5:16.0 15:16.2 2
3 Agosta, Nico SR Parker Charter Essential 5:19.6 15:26.8 3
4 Matthews, Ethan SR Ayer Shirley 5:23.1 15:36.8 4
5 Johnson, Nathan SR Littleton 5:25.8 15:44.6 5
6 Capps, Michael SR Narragansett 5:27.7 15:50.3 6
7 Hauman, Peter SR Tyngsborough 5:28.0 15:51.2 7
8 Manuel, Jordan SR Murdock 5:28.5 15:52.5 8
9 Hall, Brandon SR Hopedale 5:30.5 15:58.4 9
10 Bergeron, Zack SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 5:30.6 15:58.6 10
11 Spillers, Thomas SR Hopedale 5:33.8 16:07.9 11
12 Peloquin, Patrick SR Douglas 5:33.9 16:08.2 12
13 Paine, CJ SR Whitinsville Christian 5:34.8 16:10.7 13
14 Mungeam, Trevor SR Douglas 5:35.8 16:13.7 14
15 Morin, Benjamin SR Quabbin 5:36.1 16:14.7 15
16 De Boer, Christian SR Hopedale 5:36.4 16:15.4 16
17 Heaton, Max SR Quaboag 5:36.9 16:17.0 17
18 Cantrill, Quinn SR Parker Charter Essential 5:37.2 16:17.8 18
19 Chartier, Dylan SR Narragansett 5:38.5 16:21.5 19
20 Doran, Andrew SR Hopedale 5:40.0 16:26.0 20
21 Dykoff, Sam SR Hopedale 5:40.2 16:26.3 21
22 Carroll, Nathan SR Blackstone-Millville 5:41.2 16:29.3 22
23 Brown, Bryce SR Hopedale 5:43.2 16:35.1 23
24 Burrows, Deven SR Oakmont 5:43.5 16:36.2 24
25 Paine, Connor SR Whitinsville Christian 5:43.8 16:36.9 25
26 Casey, Joshua SR Whitinsville Christian 5:44.0 16:37.4 26
27 Orrell, Jared SR Oxford 5:44.2 16:38.1 27
28 Tringali, Chris SR Blackstone-Millville 5:44.4 16:38.8 28
29 DiDomenica, Vinny SR Millbury 5:45.3 16:41.4 29
30 Taylor, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville 5:46.3 16:44.2 30
31 Noonan, Liam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:46.5 16:44.8 31
32 Fong, Jared SR Advanced Math & Science 5:47.6 16:48.0 32
33 Murray, Jake SR Hopedale 5:48.1 16:49.3 33
34 Day, Will SR Bromfield School 5:49.9 16:54.6 34
35 Chapman, Paul SR Bromfield School 5:50.9 16:57.4 35
36 Altobelli, Stephen SR Oakmont 5:51.3 16:58.5 36
37 Perry, Joe SR Sutton 5:52.2 17:01.4 37
38 Keefe, George SR Sutton 5:52.7 17:02.6 38
39 O'Neill, Corey SR Tyngsborough 5:53.3 17:04.5 39
40 Wallace, Sam SR Parker Charter Essential 5:54.3 17:07.3 40
41 Wolf, Jared SR Tyngsborough 5:55.2 17:09.9 41
42 Hoffmann, Steven SR Lunenburg 5:55.6 17:11.3 42
43 Tess, Spencer SR Littleton 5:56.4 17:13.5 43
44 Keefe, Harry SR Sutton 5:56.5 17:13.7 44
45 Bolduc, Cole SR Blackstone-Millville 5:57.2 17:15.7 45
46 Casey, Peter SR Whitinsville Christian 5:57.3 17:16.0 46
47 Barrett, Jamie SR Bromfield School 5:57.7 17:17.1 47
48 Claflin, Conor SR Parker Charter Essential 5:58.2 17:18.6 48
49 McCauliff, Christopher SR Lunenburg 5:59.3 17:21.8 49
50 Burrows, Derek SR Oakmont 5:59.7 17:23.1 50
51 Sherman, Michael SR Sutton 6:00.4 17:25.0 51
52 Rizzo, Anthony SR Oxford 6:01.3 17:27.6 52
53 Fontaine, Jason SR Oakmont 6:01.7 17:28.7 53
54 Kimball, Chris SR Littleton 6:01.9 17:29.5 54
55 Senatore, Cole SR Parker Charter Essential 6:02.5 17:31.2 55
56 Ernst, William SR Ayer Shirley 6:03.2 17:33.2 56
57 Manz, Nate SR Uxbridge 6:03.9 17:35.3 57
58 Brunelle, Jack SR Quabbin 6:03.9 17:35.3 58
59 Mei, Marcus SR Oakmont 6:05.6 17:40.2 59
60 Young, Tyler SR Oakmont 6:06.3 17:42.3 60
61 Graves, Justice SR Gardner 6:07.1 17:44.4 61
62 Schuler, Jacob SR Advanced Math & Science 6:07.6 17:46.0 62
63 Martus, Erik SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:07.7 17:46.1 63
64 Hunkeler, Will SR Sutton 6:08.2 17:47.6 64
65 Whitney, Max SR Quabbin 6:08.5 17:48.6 65
66 Schilp, Will SR Ayer Shirley 6:09.0 17:50.1 66
67 Morin, Zach SR Blackstone-Millville 6:09.5 17:51.5 67
68 Tassinari, Nick SR Tyngsborough 6:09.8 17:52.3 68
69 Vander Hart, Jacob SR Whitinsville Christian 6:10.6 17:54.5 69
70 McKinley, Harrison SR Sutton 6:10.8 17:55.1 70
71 Nelson, Jacob SR Tyngsborough 6:11.0 17:55.7 71
72 Greene, Austin SR Oxford 6:11.1 17:56.1 72
73 Cronin, Tristan SR Bromfield School 6:11.4 17:57.0 73
74 Robson, Matt SR Tyngsborough 6:12.3 17:59.6 74
75 Herzog, Andrew SR Quabbin 6:12.8 18:01.0 75
76 Jones, Luke SR Bromfield School 6:13.2 18:02.2 76
77 Cieslak, Calvin SR Quaboag 6:13.6 18:03.3 77
78 Goodreau, Ethan SR David Prouty 6:14.1 18:04.7  
79 Harriman, Jeff SR Montachusett RVT 6:14.1 18:04.9 78
80 Miller, Scott SR Lunenburg 6:14.4 18:05.8 79
81 Williams, Zach SR Advanced Math & Science 6:15.6 18:09.2 80
82 Davis, Matt SR Oakmont 6:16.1 18:10.6 81
83 Brand, Robbie SR Lunenburg 6:16.2 18:11.0 82
84 Magee, Jim SR Littleton 6:16.6 18:12.1 83
85 Eldridge, Zack SR Douglas 6:16.7 18:12.2 84
86 Goodwin, James SR Littleton 6:16.7 18:12.4 85
87 Bishop, Clark SR Douglas 6:16.8 18:12.7 86
88 LeBoeuf, Scott SR Leicester 6:17.0 18:13.1 87
89 Mahoney, Liam SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:17.4 18:14.4 88
90 Squire, Will SR Bromfield School 6:17.5 18:14.8 89
91 Eastwood, James SR Tyngsborough 6:17.8 18:15.4 90
92 DeVries, Nicholas SR Quabbin 6:17.8 18:15.5 91
93 Kinnear, Jack SR Quabbin 6:18.5 18:17.5 92
94 Vander Zea, Jonathan SR Whitinsville Christian 6:18.7 18:18.2 93
95 Pasichny, Christian SR Uxbridge 6:20.2 18:22.4 94
96 Pendergast, Joel SR Tahanto 6:20.9 18:24.6 95
97 Tonelli, Mike SR Ayer Shirley 6:21.4 18:25.9 96
98 McGown, Sam SR Clinton 6:21.7 18:26.9 97
99 Kierzenka, Marcin SR Advanced Math & Science 6:22.3 18:28.6 98
100 Lesieur, Richard SR Oxford 6:22.5 18:29.2 99
101 Grady, Conner SR Douglas 6:22.5 18:29.2 100
102 Netter, Jake SR Lunenburg 6:22.9 18:30.4 101
103 Shaw, Scott SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:23.3 18:31.5 102
104 Dandy, Connor SR Montachusett RVT 6:23.9 18:33.3 103
105 Ingman, Steve SR Murdock 6:24.2 18:34.2 104
106 Spencer, Herrick SR Quaboag 6:24.3 18:34.4 105
107 Williams, Johnathon SR Advanced Math & Science 6:24.8 18:35.7 106
108 Leonard, Sean SR Oxford 6:25.0 18:36.5 107
109 Burke, Patrick SR Uxbridge 6:25.2 18:36.9 108
110 Robichaud, Max SR Montachusett RVT 6:25.6 18:38.3 109
111 Tuttle, Ben SR Quabbin 6:25.8 18:38.9 110
112 Turcotte, Carson SR Uxbridge 6:27.0 18:42.1 111
113 Rzucidlo, Jack SR Sutton 6:27.3 18:43.1 112
114 Tubman, Kenneth SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 6:27.6 18:43.8 113
115 Berard, Emmett SR Douglas 6:27.8 18:44.6 114
116 Barber, Cameron SR Tahanto 6:28.9 18:47.6 115
117 Shepherd, Alex SR Oxford 6:29.2 18:48.7 116
118 Hochman, Daniel SR Advanced Math & Science 6:29.6 18:49.8 117
119 Donarumo, Nicolo SR Narragansett 6:30.0 18:51.0 118
120 Giguere, Jacob SR Quaboag 6:30.4 18:52.1 119
121 Rielly, Griffin SR Blackstone-Millville 6:31.0 18:53.7 120
122 Lupien, Dylan SR Murdock 6:32.1 18:57.0 121
123 Poutre, Matthew SR Oxford 6:32.5 18:58.3 122
124 Graves, Rudy SR Ayer Shirley 6:32.9 18:59.4 123
125 Digman, Adam SR Murdock 6:34.0 19:02.5 124
126 Johnson, Alex SR Littleton 6:34.3 19:03.5 125
127 Skowonek, Matt SR Advanced Math & Science 6:34.8 19:04.9 126
128 Danis, Jackson SR Tahanto 6:35.0 19:05.5 127
129 Marshall, Colton SR Tahanto 6:35.7 19:07.3 128
130 Ernst, Edward SR Ayer Shirley 6:35.9 19:08.1 129
131 Jean, Jonathan SR Montachusett RVT 6:36.6 19:10.0 130
132 Gormley, Aiden SR Abby Kelley Foster 6:36.6 19:10.0 131
133 Wdowiak, Bryce SR Quaboag 6:36.7 19:10.3 132
134 McFaul, Connor SR Millbury 6:37.0 19:11.2 133
135 Gallagher, Corey SR Blackstone-Millville 6:37.7 19:13.2 134
136 Anderson, Mark SR Sizer School 6:38.2 19:14.7 135
137 Davila, Gabe SR Gardner 6:38.7 19:16.0 136
138 Beyer, Dominic SR Millbury 6:39.7 19:19.0 137
139 Holland, Hansen SR Littleton 6:39.9 19:19.7 138
140 Gleason, Liam SR Ayer Shirley 6:40.2 19:20.3 139
141 Marion, Hunter SR Narragansett 6:45.4 19:35.7 140
142 MacNamara, Nick SR David Prouty 6:47.3 19:41.2  
143 Amistadi, Riley JR Narragansett 6:47.5 19:41.7 141
144 Foley, Emmett SR Gardner 6:51.2 19:52.5 142
145 Manuel, Justin SR Murdock 6:54.4 20:01.5 143
146 Collins, Anthony SR Narragansett 6:56.9 20:08.8 144
147 MacMaster, Trevor SR Montachusett RVT 6:56.9 20:09.0 145
148 Howlett, Troy SR Clinton 6:57.0 20:09.1 146
149 Colleoni-Pimenta, Brian SR Assabet Valley 6:57.0 20:09.3 147
150 Hart, Alec SR Murdock 6:57.9 20:11.8 148
151 McKeogh, Quinton SR Leicester 7:00.2 20:18.5 149
152 Quinn, Timmy SR Murdock 7:00.7 20:20.0 150
153 Spring, Camden SR Leicester 7:01.1 20:21.0 151
154 Ramsay, Joshua SR Montachusett RVT 7:02.7 20:25.7 152
155 White, Nick SR Sizer School 7:03.4 20:27.7 153
156 Foley, Ryan JR Millbury 7:03.9 20:29.3 154
157 Meszaro, Alex SR Douglas 7:05.3 20:33.2 155
158 Schaffer, Neil SR Tahanto 7:06.8 20:37.5 156
159 Nelson, Oliver SR Millbury 7:07.9 20:40.8 157
160 Ruan, Cayden SR Saint Peter-Marian 7:08.3 20:42.1 158
161 Graves, Hunter SR Gardner 7:08.6 20:42.9 159
162 LeDuc, Jonathan SR Whitinsville Christian 7:09.6 20:45.8 160
163 Landroche, John SR Assabet Valley 7:09.8 20:46.3 161
164 Corey, Goyette SR Saint Peter-Marian 7:09.8 20:46.4 162
165 Daly, Corey SR Assabet Valley 7:10.0 20:46.8 163
166 Giguere, Collin SR Leicester 7:10.2 20:47.5 164
167 Zhao, Clark SR Saint Peter-Marian 7:10.6 20:48.6 165
168 Keith, Matthew SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:10.7 20:49.0 166
169 Moran, Connor SR Clinton 7:11.5 20:51.1 167
170 Bennett, Michael SR Assabet Valley 7:11.7 20:51.8 168
171 Miller, Jacob SR Montachusett RVT 7:12.3 20:53.6 169
172 Johnson, Ethan SR Lunenburg 7:13.8 20:57.8 170
173 Semle, Ryan SR Uxbridge 7:14.9 21:01.2 171
174 Lorion, Matthew JR Millbury 7:16.6 21:05.9 172
175 Stokes, Mitchell SR Saint Peter-Marian 7:20.4 21:17.0 173
176 Christian, Lopez SR Saint Peter-Marian 7:21.9 21:21.3 174
177 Stillman, Andrew JR Narragansett 7:22.2 21:22.2 175
178 Knapik, Jayce SR Uxbridge 7:23.3 21:25.5 176
179 Stoffel, Jack JR Tahanto 7:26.8 21:35.6 177
180 Rivera, Angel SR Abby Kelley Foster 7:28.0 21:39.0 178
181 Martin, Magnus SR Quaboag 7:30.1 21:45.3 179
182 Santiago, Joel SR Gardner 7:31.1 21:48.1 180
183 Mathot, Brendan JR Abby Kelley Foster 7:32.7 21:52.8 181
184 Hays, Michael SR Tahanto 7:33.0 21:53.7 182
185 Gauthier, Aidan SR Sizer School 7:34.8 21:58.9 183
186 Sena, James SR Saint Peter-Marian 7:41.1 22:17.0 184
187 Jones, Jordan SR Leicester 7:42.1 22:19.9 185
188 Smothers, Nick SR Gardner 7:42.3 22:20.6 186
189 Tran, Peter SR Abby Kelley Foster 7:50.9 22:45.6 187
190 Clark, Austin SR Assabet Valley 7:54.5 22:56.1 188
191 Solomon, Niklas SR Abby Kelley Foster 7:55.1 22:57.8 189
192 Prescott, Cameron SR Sizer School 7:55.7 22:59.5 190
193 Cone, Matthew SR Assabet Valley 8:02.0 23:17.8 191
194 Cabrera, Michael SR Abby Kelley Foster 8:04.2 23:24.2 192
195 Ngo, John SR Abby Kelley Foster 8:04.4 23:24.7 193
196 Qua, Eric SR Assabet Valley 8:04.5 23:25.1 194
197 Hao, Peter SR Saint Peter-Marian 8:06.1 23:29.7 195
198 Boudreau, Ben SR Leicester 8:07.4 23:33.3 196
199 Poole, Jonathan SR Sizer School 8:10.5 23:42.4 197
200 Nguyen, Justin SR Gardner 8:16.3 23:59.1 198
201 Friend, Connor SR Leicester 8:20.7 24:11.9 199
202 Morse, Bailey SR Sizer School 8:22.5 24:17.1 200
203 Marr, Matt SR Sizer School 8:23.1 24:18.9 201
204 McGuinn, Charles SR Clinton 8:27.7 24:32.2 202
205 Armstrong, Jack SR Clinton 8:42.9 25:16.4 203