MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight XC Invitational 10/18 (D1) & 10/19 (D2) Date: 10/18-10/19/19   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Alves, Nick JR Stoneham .3 17:27.3  
2 Robbins, Ryder JR Monomoy Regional .3 17:35.9  
3 Kennedy, Nolan SR Wilmington .3 17:39.4  
4 Fumia, Joshua JR Hopedale .3 17:51.6  
5 McCormack, Aidan SR Nantucket HS .3 17:52.0  
6 Hagen, Cooper FR Westborough .3 17:53.9  
7 Young, Steven SR Monomoy Regional .3 17:54.7  
8 Clayton, Matt JR Plymouth South .3 17:55.7  
9 Bush, Trevor JR Parker Charter Essential .3 18:10.8  
10 Desarro, AJ SR Longmeadow .3 18:12.9  
11 Maienza, Daniel SR Wilmington .3 18:13.5  
12 Piett, Ben JR Whitinsville Christian .3 18:14.7  
13 Overlan, Sean JR Stoneham .3 18:17.9  
14 Ferrari, Henry SR Northampton .3 18:18.6  
15 Bamford , Derek JR Norton .3 18:20.1  
16 Elderd, Brian SR Wilmington .3 18:20.1  
17 Britt, Ryan JR Dover-Sherborn .3 18:20.9  
18 James, Ryan 7 Blackstone-Millville .3 18:21.1  
19 Duarte, Niko JR Plymouth South .3 18:25.1  
20 Cloud , Caleb JR Seekonk .3 18:26.3  
21 Simmons , Sean SO Seekonk .3 18:28.7  
22 Goyette, Trenton JR Parker Charter Essential .3 18:29.3  
23 Russell, Jacob SO Hopedale .3 18:29.5  
24 Pelletier, Kael JR Westborough .3 18:30.9  
25 Scholl, Jacob JR Westborough .3 18:31.1  
26 DeLaCour, Benjamin SR Northampton .3 18:31.6  
27 Parrent, Sean JR Sturgis East Charter .3 18:32.4  
28 LaBash, Beck JR Cohasset .3 18:32.9  
29 Venne, Pierre SR Northampton .3 18:33.4  
30 Colby, Joseph JR Sturgis East Charter .3 18:34.5  
31 Boyle, Keelan SR Westborough .3 18:35.5  
32 Nate, Fotino JR Stoneham .3 18:36.8  
33 Brown, Duncan SO Marthas Vineyard .3 18:37.9  
34 Zuckerman, Kaleb SR Northampton .3 18:38.2  
35 Liberatore, Dan SR Hopedale .3 18:43.1  
36 Etheridge, Max SR Sturgis East Charter .3 18:44.8  
37 Rieden, Adam SO Littleton .3 18:45.8  
38 D'Andrea, Matthew JR Marthas Vineyard .3 18:47.5  
39 Pimentel, Daniel SR Marlborough .3 18:53.0  
40 Dougherty, Andy SR Dover-Sherborn .3 18:54.9  
41 Galvin, Alexander JR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 19:00.4  
42 Fatemi, Mehrob JR Stoneham .3 19:01.1  
43 Jaffe, Noah JR Dover-Sherborn .3 19:06.2  
44 Rank, Tim 8 Littleton .3 19:12.3  
45 Jarvinen, Wynton SR Longmeadow .3 19:16.2  
46 Carnes, Kevin JR Burlington .3 19:16.6  
47 Breed, Wesley JR Longmeadow .3 19:21.0  
48 Pimentel, Gabriel SR Marlborough .3 19:21.6  
49 Olsson, Tor JR Northampton .3 19:22.7  
50 Stoney, Elliott SR Parker Charter Essential .3 19:24.2  
51 Orcutt, Frank FR Hopedale .3 19:25.2  
52 Bilski, Stephen SR Sturgis East/West Co-Op .3 19:26.2  
53 Benjamin, Ari JR Northampton .3 19:27.4  
54 Crisafulli, Nathan JR Marlborough .3 19:28.9  
55 Vigliotta, Joe SR Burlington .3 19:30.4  
56 Rajeeva, Ashwin JR Holliston .3 19:30.4  
57 Janineh, Nicolas JR Norton .3 19:34.8  
58 Frost, Corson FR Blackstone-Millville .3 19:35.3  
59 Holdgate, Matt JR Nantucket HS .3 19:35.8  
60 Harwood, Thomas SR Nauset .3 19:36.2  
61 Capobianco, Cole JR Burlington .3 19:36.6  
62 Sherson, Kagan SR Belchertown .3 19:37.6  
63 Gladu, Mickey JR Riverview .3 19:37.9  
64 Whitcomb, Nick JR Plymouth South .3 19:39.5  
65 Reilly, Jack JR Stoneham .3 19:40.8  
66 Bonneau, Joseph SR Marthas Vineyard .3 19:41.7  
67 Burke, Brendan JR Scituate .3 19:41.8  
68 Asik, Armen JR Longmeadow .3 19:41.9  
69 Conquest, Rowan JR Plymouth South .3 19:44.2  
70 McQueen, Sean JR Sturgis East/West Co-Op .3 19:47.5  
71 Frawley, Matt JR Melrose .3 19:49.8  
72 Duffy, Brenden SO Riverview .3 19:51.0  
73 Donnelly, Isidore JR Northampton .3 19:51.2  
74 MacDermid, Daniel JR Sturgis East Charter .3 19:51.6  
75 Rivers, Nicholas SO Belchertown .3 19:51.7  
76 Maginnis , Jonathan JR Northampton .3 19:54.8  
77 Garde, Cameron SR Bishop Stang .3 19:57.0  
78 Lennon, Riley SR Innovation Academy .3 19:57.2  
79 Gallitano, Matt SR Dover-Sherborn .3 19:57.5  
80 Daly, Michael JR Longmeadow .3 19:58.9  
81 Carney, Jack SR Marlborough .3 19:59.5  
82 Maxwell, Ethan JR Cohasset .3 19:59.8  
83 Tadbiri, Kian SO Sturgis East Charter .3 20:00.4  
84 Creato, Ethan JR Marthas Vineyard .3 20:00.8  
85 Aldrich, Avery SO Hopedale .3 20:02.8  
86 Hunt, Samuel SO Belchertown .3 20:03.3  
87 Green, Jack SR Dover-Sherborn .3 20:03.8  
88 Sullivan, Ronan SR Plymouth South .3 20:04.4  
89 Anema, Dylan JR Whitinsville Christian .3 20:04.7  
90 Adams, Nathan FR Longmeadow .3 20:04.7  
91 Woolcock, Nathan JR Bromfield School .3 20:05.1  
92 Underwood, Karl JR Belchertown .3 20:05.5  
93 Nagalingam, Dravin SR Wayland .3 20:08.3  
94 Dzierzgowski, Owen JR Longmeadow .3 20:09.3  
95 Bailey, Mason SO Sturgis East Charter .3 20:18.5  
96 Lassige, Harry SR Plymouth South .3 20:19.0  
97 Dill, Josiah SO Sturgis East Charter .3 20:19.4  
98 Rocha, Cole JR Joseph Case .3 20:19.7  
99 Morris, Robert JR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 20:21.1  
100 Fei, Matthew JR Weston .3 20:21.8  
101 Brown, Erich FR Frontier .3 20:23.1  
102 Henry, Wiechert JR Scituate .3 20:24.2  
103 Ceccotti, Kyle FR Longmeadow .3 20:24.2  
104 Christy, Dash SR Marthas Vineyard .3 20:28.3  
105 Diller, Adam JR Malden Catholic .3 20:28.8  
106 Perrault, Cole SR West Bridgewater .3 20:28.9  
107 Nicoll, Colin JR Plymouth South .3 20:30.0  
108 Maddalone, Gavin JR Bromfield School .3 20:30.1  
109 Schoenberg, Zach SO Bromfield School .3 20:30.2  
110 Hart, Matt FR Canton .3 20:32.9  
111 Dulling, Nick JR Melrose .3 20:33.6  
112 Mack, Christian JR Nantucket HS .3 20:39.0  
113 Anderson , Thomas JR Norton .3 20:39.3  
114 Gagnon, Chris JR Watertown .3 20:43.5  
115 Hatch, Matthew SR West Bridgewater .3 20:45.2  
116 Cote, Isaac SR West Bridgewater .3 20:45.2  
117 DePina, Gio JR Foxborough .3 20:46.0  
118 Fagundes, Owen JR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 20:49.3  
119 Cataldo, Westley JR Scituate .3 20:50.6  
120 Himelrick, Ronan SR Canton .3 20:52.6  
121 Sayer, Nolan JR Dover-Sherborn .3 20:53.5  
122 Wallace, Alex JR Dover-Sherborn .3 20:56.3  
123 Bettencourt, Brandon JR Joseph Case .3 20:58.1  
124 Geoghegan, Owen JR Scituate .3 20:58.6  
125 Pagliaroni, Noah JR Joseph Case .3 20:59.1  
126 Connelly, Colby SR Norwell .3 20:59.5  
127 Shufrin, Mike 7 Littleton .3 20:59.7  
128 Stone, Brooks FR Foxborough .3 20:59.7  
129 Graf, Nick JR Abington .3 21:00.2  
130 Horgan, Jacob SR Riverview .3 21:00.8  
131 Moore, Will SR Melrose .3 21:01.6  
132 McCracken, Nathan SR Sutton .3 21:03.1  
133 Wilson, Kevin SO Hopedale .3 21:04.4  
134 Newsome, Ben JR Northampton .3 21:04.4  
135 Mattson, K.C. SR Frontier .3 21:04.9  
136 Meyer, Andrew SO Northampton .3 21:06.5  
137 Lui, Brandon JR Norwell .3 21:07.4  
138 Street, Daniel SR Monomoy Regional .3 21:08.5  
139 Linton, Derik SR Innovation Academy .3 21:09.0  
140 Hamill, Josh JR Plymouth South .3 21:10.9  
141 Samuel, Sturdy JR Scituate .3 21:14.1  
142 Huit, Ryan SR Frontier .3 21:14.5  
143 McCarthy, Luke SR Burlington .3 21:14.7  
144 McCall, Liam SR Melrose .3 21:15.1  
145 Carroll, Ryan JR Norton .3 21:16.5  
146 Polen, Josh SR West Bridgewater .3 21:16.5  
147 Bullock, Aidan JR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 21:18.7  
148 McCabe, Joe JR Foxborough .3 21:19.2  
149 Bevilacqua, Dan JR Plymouth South .3 21:20.6  
150 Cowles, Christopher JR Belchertown .3 21:21.2  
151 Akella, Deepak JR Stoughton .3 21:21.3  
152 Hofford, Sam JR Nantucket HS .3 21:23.5  
153 Wood, Connor SO Holliston .3 21:24.4  
154 Olsen, Nicolai SO Cohasset .3 21:25.8  
155 Kettani, Adam SR Riverview .3 21:26.0  
156 Milliken, Cam SO Bromfield School .3 21:27.5  
157 Spiezio, Andrew JR Hopedale .3 21:28.9  
158 Braithwaite, Michael SR Dover-Sherborn .3 21:29.7  
159 Scheer, Erik JR Norwell .3 21:30.0  
160 Frattarolli, Calder JR Cohasset .3 21:31.1  
161 Spero, Owen SR Melrose .3 21:31.8  
162 Khond, Nikhil JR Stoughton .3 21:32.0  
163 Urchuk, Dan JR Melrose .3 21:33.0  
164 Dufault, Will SR Sturgis East Charter .3 21:33.7  
165 Antonopoulos, John FR Longmeadow .3 21:37.2  
166 Kraunelis, Bennett JR Melrose .3 21:39.4  
167 McDonough, Dominick JR Austin Prep .3 21:39.5  
168 Manning, Paul JR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 21:39.6  
169 Piscatelli, Alex JR Burlington .3 21:39.8  
170 Lessard, Pierre JR Innovation Academy .3 21:41.2  
171 Tolan, Brian JR Abington .3 21:41.6  
172 Sumsion, McKay SR Weston .3 21:42.2  
173 Houlihan, Loghan 6 Rising Tide .3 21:43.0  
174 DeBono, Roman SR Abington .3 21:43.1  
175 Ho, Ian SR Stoughton .3 21:43.3  
176 Flynn, Tyler JR Hopedale .3 21:44.3  
177 Fosdick, Sam SR Malden Catholic .3 21:46.8  
178 DeCouto, Ryan JR Norwell .3 21:47.3  
179 Lin, Aaron JR Stoneham .3 21:48.4  
180 Curry, Aiden JR Watertown .3 21:50.5  
181 Aimone, Eric JR Plymouth South .3 21:51.8  
182 Blake, Jeffrey SR Scituate .3 21:52.4  
183 Carreira, Colin JR Scituate .3 21:53.0  
184 Lage, Gus SO Littleton .3 21:54.0  
185 D'Antona, Matt SO Malden Catholic .3 21:54.2  
186 Cinar, Kapriel JR Watertown .3 21:55.4  
187 Schrader, Matthew JR East Bridgewater .3 21:58.1  
188 Sackrey, Oliver JR Frontier .3 21:58.2  
189 Centoni, David SR Burlington .3 21:59.2  
190 Gordon, John JR Norwell .3 22:02.1  
191 Iannacone, Nico JR Norwell .3 22:02.7  
192 White, Nathaniel JR Holliston .3 22:06.0  
193 Boyns, Owen SR Sutton .3 22:08.7  
194 Sheridan, Cullen JR Scituate .3 22:09.1  
195 Worcester, Jack JR Dover-Sherborn .3 22:11.4  
196 Lynch, Tim SR Malden Catholic .3 22:12.4  
197 Leonard, Cole JR Hopedale .3 22:12.7  
198 Nagda, Andrew SO Nipmuc .3 22:15.1  
199 McCarthy, John SR Nauset .3 22:18.2  
200 Hartzell, Joeseph SR Wilmington .3 22:24.6  
201 Boyle, Colby SO Abington .3 22:24.8  
202 Hagerty, Owen SO Abington .3 22:28.1  
203 Whelden, Ryan FR Nantucket HS .3 22:28.9  
204 Vollans, Alec SR Nantucket HS .3 22:29.1  
205 Merkel, Alex JR Innovation Academy .3 22:29.7  
206 St. Germain, Quynh JR Hopedale .3 22:30.3  
207 Holdgate, Devon SR Nantucket HS .3 22:30.4  
208 Taft, Hunter JR Uxbridge .3 22:35.1  
209 Stokes, William FR Nantucket HS .3 22:38.4  
210 DiCataldo, Leonzio JR Norwell .3 22:38.9  
211 Ritz, Harrison FR Cohasset .3 22:39.3  
212 Barletta, Adam SR Melrose .3 22:40.1  
213 Nowak, Julian JR Melrose .3 22:40.2  
214 Angland, Miles JR Riverview .3 22:40.6  
215 Kotell, Pierre SR City Wide Cross Country .3 22:44.9  
216 Baker, Liam SR Bishop Stang .3 22:47.7  
217 Garcia, Pablo SR Marlborough .3 22:49.7  
218 Steenkamp, Owen JR Marthas Vineyard .3 22:50.8  
219 Bugaoan, Lance SR Norwell .3 22:51.5  
220 McManus, Evan JR Dover-Sherborn .3 22:52.1  
221 Brown, Daniel JR Weston .3 22:52.1  
222 Holland, Peter SO Littleton .3 22:52.3  
223 Perera, Matt JR Holliston .3 22:54.6  
224 St.Aubin, Owen JR Plymouth South .3 22:54.7  
225 French, Andrew SO Belchertown .3 22:56.8  
226 Brown, Benjamin JR Bromfield School .3 22:59.2  
227 Costello, Murphy SR Norwell .3 23:00.5  
228 Barrick, Andrew SR Norton .3 23:01.2  
229 Bakken, Nikolas SO Assabet Valley .3 23:02.0  
230 Pace, Matt SO Littleton .3 23:03.1  
231 Cundiff, Billy JR Bellingham .3 23:05.2  
232 Ruwe, Luke JR Hopedale .3 23:05.5  
233 Chetsas, Abraham JR Millis .3 23:05.9  
234 Santos, Peter SR Melrose .3 23:06.6  
235 Swist , Tristen SR Seekonk .3 23:07.5  
236 Proteau, Nathan SR Marlborough .3 23:08.0  
237 Almy, Daniel SR Riverview .3 23:09.4  
238 Taylor, Ethan JR Bromfield School .3 23:13.1  
239 Vento, John SR Nantucket HS .3 23:18.1  
240 Regis, Dennis SR Stoughton .3 23:18.3  
241 Bombara, Sam SO Nipmuc .3 23:18.7  
242 Walther, Matthew SO Holliston .3 23:21.9  
243 Whitsey, Kamau JR City Wide Cross Country .3 23:24.5  
244 Dennie, Chase SO Frontier .3 23:25.5  
245 Houk, AJ JR Holliston .3 23:26.1  
246 Payne, Max SO Holliston .3 23:26.2  
247 Sekenski, Mike SR Malden Catholic .3 23:26.5  
248 Hammill, Collin SO Abington .3 23:29.9  
249 Lineaweaver, Abe SR Falmouth .3 23:31.7  
250 Doane, Nathaniel JR Falmouth .3 23:36.6  
251 Haggerty, Patrick 8 Blackstone-Millville .3 23:39.7  
252 Hammill, Casey SO Abington .3 23:44.4  
253 Crowley, Conner JR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 23:47.8  
254 Dimitres, Ben SR Sturgis East Charter .3 23:52.3  
255 Naughton, Eamon JR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 24:11.1  
256 Farley, Liam SR Riverview .3 24:19.9  
257 Liang, Leo SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) .3 24:24.4  
258 Shuras, Cody JR Blackstone-Millville .3 24:25.1  
259 Dowd, JT JR Millis .3 24:33.6  
260 Anderson, Joseph JR Foxborough .3 24:37.5  
261 Ebers, Dylan JR Assabet Valley .3 24:43.7  
262 Alfonso, Paul SO Assabet Valley .3 24:45.9  
263 Smith, CJ JR West Bridgewater .3 24:47.5  
264 Zeng, Harry SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) .3 24:48.3  
265 Hoffman, Luke JR Melrose .3 24:58.3  
266 Pucci, Thomas JR Riverview .4 25:14.2  
267 Smith, Adam JR West Bridgewater .4 25:22.8  
268 Perry, Oliver SR Stoughton .4 25:29.3