MSTCA Bob McIntyre Twilight XC Invitational 10/18 (D1) & 10/19 (D2) Date: 10/18-10/19/19   Venue: Cape Cod Fairgrounds, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Alves, Nick SR Stoneham .3 17:27.3  
2 Robbins, Ryder SR Monomoy Regional .3 17:35.9  
3 Kennedy, Nolan SR Wilmington .3 17:39.4  
4 Fumia, Joshua SR Hopedale .3 17:51.6  
5 McCormack, Aidan SR Nantucket HS .3 17:52.0  
6 Hagen, Cooper SO Westborough .3 17:53.9  
7 Young, Steven SR Monomoy Regional .3 17:54.7  
8 Clayton, Matt SR Plymouth South .3 17:55.7  
9 Bush, Trevor SR Parker Charter Essential .3 18:10.8  
10 Desarro, AJ SR Longmeadow .3 18:12.9  
11 Maienza, Daniel SR Wilmington .3 18:13.5  
12 Piett, Ben SR Whitinsville Christian .3 18:14.7  
13 Overlan, Sean SR Stoneham .3 18:17.9  
14 Ferrari, Henry SR Northampton .3 18:18.6  
15 Bamford , Derek SR Norton .3 18:20.1  
16 Elderd, Brian SR Wilmington .3 18:20.1  
17 Britt, Ryan SR Dover-Sherborn .3 18:20.9  
18 James, Ryan 8 Blackstone-Millville .3 18:21.1  
19 Duarte, Niko SR Plymouth South .3 18:25.1  
20 Cloud , Caleb SR Seekonk .3 18:26.3  
21 Simmons , Sean JR Seekonk .3 18:28.7  
22 Goyette, Trenton SR Parker Charter Essential .3 18:29.3  
23 Russell, Jacob JR Hopedale .3 18:29.5  
24 Pelletier, Kael SR Westborough .3 18:30.9  
25 Scholl, Jacob SR Westborough .3 18:31.1  
26 DeLaCour, Benjamin SR Northampton .3 18:31.6  
27 Parrent, Sean SR Sturgis East Charter .3 18:32.4  
28 LaBash, Beck SR Cohasset .3 18:32.9  
29 Venne, Pierre SR Northampton .3 18:33.4  
30 Colby, Joseph SR Sturgis East Charter .3 18:34.5  
31 Boyle, Keelan SR Westborough .3 18:35.5  
32 Nate, Fotino SR Stoneham .3 18:36.8  
33 Brown, Duncan JR Marthas Vineyard .3 18:37.9  
34 Zuckerman, Kaleb SR Northampton .3 18:38.2  
35 Liberatore, Dan SR Hopedale .3 18:43.1  
36 Etheridge, Max SR Sturgis East Charter .3 18:44.8  
37 Rieden, Adam JR Littleton .3 18:45.8  
38 D'Andrea, Matthew SR Marthas Vineyard .3 18:47.5  
39 Pimentel, Daniel SR Marlborough .3 18:53.0  
40 Dougherty, Andy SR Dover-Sherborn .3 18:54.9  
41 Galvin, Alexander SR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 19:00.4  
42 Fatemi, Mehrob SR Stoneham .3 19:01.1  
43 Jaffe, Noah SR Dover-Sherborn .3 19:06.2  
44 Rank, Tim FR Littleton .3 19:12.3  
45 Jarvinen, Wynton SR Longmeadow .3 19:16.2  
46 Carnes, Kevin SR Burlington .3 19:16.6  
47 Breed, Wesley SR Longmeadow .3 19:21.0  
48 Pimentel, Gabriel SR Marlborough .3 19:21.6  
49 Olsson, Tor SR Northampton .3 19:22.7  
50 Stoney, Elliott SR Parker Charter Essential .3 19:24.2  
51 Orcutt, Frank SO Hopedale .3 19:25.2  
52 Bilski, Stephen SR Sturgis East/West Co-Op .3 19:26.2  
53 Benjamin, Ari SR Northampton .3 19:27.4  
54 Crisafulli, Nathan SR Marlborough .3 19:28.9  
55 Vigliotta, Joe SR Burlington .3 19:30.4  
56 Rajeeva, Ashwin SR Holliston .3 19:30.4  
57 Janineh, Nicolas SR Norton .3 19:34.8  
58 Frost, Corson FR Blackstone-Millville .3 19:35.3  
59 Holdgate, Matt JR Nantucket HS .3 19:35.8  
60 Harwood, Thomas SR Nauset .3 19:36.2  
61 Capobianco, Cole SR Burlington .3 19:36.6  
62 Sherson, Kagan SR Belchertown .3 19:37.6  
63 Gladu, Mickey SR Riverview .3 19:37.9  
64 Whitcomb, Nick SR Plymouth South .3 19:39.5  
65 Reilly, Jack SR Stoneham .3 19:40.8  
66 Bonneau, Joseph SR Marthas Vineyard .3 19:41.7  
67 Burke, Brendan SR Scituate .3 19:41.8  
68 Asik, Armen SR Longmeadow .3 19:41.9  
69 Conquest, Rowan SR Plymouth South .3 19:44.2  
70 McQueen, Sean SR Sturgis East/West Co-Op .3 19:47.5  
71 Frawley, Matt SR Melrose .3 19:49.8  
72 Duffy, Brenden JR Riverview .3 19:51.0  
73 Donnelly, Isidore SR Northampton .3 19:51.2  
74 MacDermid, Daniel SR Sturgis East Charter .3 19:51.6  
75 Rivers, Nicholas JR Belchertown .3 19:51.7  
76 Maginnis , Jonathan SR Northampton .3 19:54.8  
77 Garde, Cameron SR Bishop Stang .3 19:57.0  
78 Lennon, Riley SR Innovation Academy .3 19:57.2  
79 Gallitano, Matt SR Dover-Sherborn .3 19:57.5  
80 Daly, Michael SR Longmeadow .3 19:58.9  
81 Carney, Jack SR Marlborough .3 19:59.5  
82 Maxwell, Ethan SR Cohasset .3 19:59.8  
83 Tadbiri, Kian JR Sturgis East Charter .3 20:00.4  
84 Creato, Ethan SR Marthas Vineyard .3 20:00.8  
85 Aldrich, Avery JR Hopedale .3 20:02.8  
86 Hunt, Samuel JR Belchertown .3 20:03.3  
87 Green, Jack SR Dover-Sherborn .3 20:03.8  
88 Sullivan, Ronan SR Plymouth South .3 20:04.4  
89 Anema, Dylan SR Whitinsville Christian .3 20:04.7  
90 Adams, Nathan SO Longmeadow .3 20:04.7  
91 Woolcock, Nathan SR Bromfield School .3 20:05.1  
92 Underwood, Karl SR Belchertown .3 20:05.5  
93 Nagalingam, Dravin SR Wayland .3 20:08.3  
94 Dzierzgowski, Owen SR Longmeadow .3 20:09.3  
95 Bailey, Mason JR Sturgis East Charter .3 20:18.5  
96 Lassige, Harry SR Plymouth South .3 20:19.0  
97 Dill, Josiah JR Sturgis East Charter .3 20:19.4  
98 Rocha, Cole SR Joseph Case .3 20:19.7  
99 Morris, Robert SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 20:21.1  
100 Fei, Matthew SR Weston .3 20:21.8  
101 Brown, Erich SO Frontier .3 20:23.1  
102 Henry, Wiechert SR Scituate .3 20:24.2  
103 Ceccotti, Kyle SO Longmeadow .3 20:24.2  
104 Christy, Dash SR Marthas Vineyard .3 20:28.3  
105 Diller, Adam SR Malden Catholic .3 20:28.8  
106 Perrault, Cole SR West Bridgewater .3 20:28.9  
107 Nicoll, Colin SR Plymouth South .3 20:30.0  
108 Maddalone, Gavin SR Bromfield School .3 20:30.1  
109 Schoenberg, Zach JR Bromfield School .3 20:30.2  
110 Hart, Matt SO Canton .3 20:32.9  
111 Dulling, Nick SR Melrose .3 20:33.6  
112 Mack, Christian JR Nantucket HS .3 20:39.0  
113 Anderson , Thomas SR Norton .3 20:39.3  
114 Gagnon, Chris SR Watertown .3 20:43.5  
115 Hatch, Matthew SR West Bridgewater .3 20:45.2  
116 Cote, Isaac SR West Bridgewater .3 20:45.2  
117 DePina, Gio SR Foxborough .3 20:46.0  
118 Fagundes, Owen SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 20:49.3  
119 Cataldo, Westley SR Scituate .3 20:50.6  
120 Himelrick, Ronan SR Canton .3 20:52.6  
121 Sayer, Nolan SR Dover-Sherborn .3 20:53.5  
122 Wallace, Alex SR Dover-Sherborn .3 20:56.3  
123 Bettencourt, Brandon SR Joseph Case .3 20:58.1  
124 Geoghegan, Owen SR Scituate .3 20:58.6  
125 Pagliaroni, Noah SR Joseph Case .3 20:59.1  
126 Connelly, Colby SR Norwell .3 20:59.5  
127 Shufrin, Mike 8 Littleton .3 20:59.7  
128 Stone, Brooks SO Foxborough .3 20:59.7  
129 Graf, Nick SR Abington .3 21:00.2  
130 Horgan, Jacob SR Riverview .3 21:00.8  
131 Moore, Will SR Melrose .3 21:01.6  
132 McCracken, Nathan SR Sutton .3 21:03.1  
133 Wilson, Kevin JR Hopedale .3 21:04.4  
134 Newsome, Ben SR Northampton .3 21:04.4  
135 Mattson, K.C. SR Frontier .3 21:04.9  
136 Meyer, Andrew JR Northampton .3 21:06.5  
137 Lui, Brandon SR Norwell .3 21:07.4  
138 Street, Daniel SR Monomoy Regional .3 21:08.5  
139 Linton, Derik SR Innovation Academy .3 21:09.0  
140 Hamill, Josh SR Plymouth South .3 21:10.9  
141 Samuel, Sturdy SR Scituate .3 21:14.1  
142 Huit, Ryan SR Frontier .3 21:14.5  
143 McCarthy, Luke SR Burlington .3 21:14.7  
144 McCall, Liam SR Melrose .3 21:15.1  
145 Carroll, Ryan SR Norton .3 21:16.5  
146 Polen, Josh SR West Bridgewater .3 21:16.5  
147 Bullock, Aidan SR Dennis-Yarmouth .3 21:18.7  
148 McCabe, Joe SR Foxborough .3 21:19.2  
149 Bevilacqua, Dan SR Plymouth South .3 21:20.6  
150 Cowles, Christopher SR Belchertown .3 21:21.2  
151 Akella, Deepak SR Stoughton .3 21:21.3  
152 Hofford, Sam JR Nantucket HS .3 21:23.5  
153 Wood, Connor JR Holliston .3 21:24.4  
154 Olsen, Nicolai JR Cohasset .3 21:25.8  
155 Kettani, Adam SR Riverview .3 21:26.0  
156 Milliken, Cam JR Bromfield School .3 21:27.5  
157 Spiezio, Andrew SR Hopedale .3 21:28.9  
158 Braithwaite, Michael SR Dover-Sherborn .3 21:29.7  
159 Scheer, Erik SR Norwell .3 21:30.0  
160 Frattarolli, Calder SR Cohasset .3 21:31.1  
161 Spero, Owen SR Melrose .3 21:31.8  
162 Khond, Nikhil SR Stoughton .3 21:32.0  
163 Urchuk, Dan SR Melrose .3 21:33.0  
164 Dufault, Will SR Sturgis East Charter .3 21:33.7  
165 Antonopoulos, John SO Longmeadow .3 21:37.2  
166 Kraunelis, Bennett SR Melrose .3 21:39.4  
167 McDonough, Dominick SR Austin Prep .3 21:39.5  
168 Manning, Paul SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 21:39.6  
169 Piscatelli, Alex SR Burlington .3 21:39.8  
170 Lessard, Pierre SR Innovation Academy .3 21:41.2  
171 Tolan, Brian SR Abington .3 21:41.6  
172 Sumsion, McKay SR Weston .3 21:42.2  
173 Houlihan, Loghan 7 Rising Tide .3 21:43.0  
174 DeBono, Roman SR Abington .3 21:43.1  
175 Ho, Ian SR Stoughton .3 21:43.3  
176 Flynn, Tyler SR Hopedale .3 21:44.3  
177 Fosdick, Sam SR Malden Catholic .3 21:46.8  
178 DeCouto, Ryan SR Norwell .3 21:47.3  
179 Lin, Aaron SR Stoneham .3 21:48.4  
180 Curry, Aiden SR Watertown .3 21:50.5  
181 Aimone, Eric SR Plymouth South .3 21:51.8  
182 Blake, Jeffrey SR Scituate .3 21:52.4  
183 Carreira, Colin SR Scituate .3 21:53.0  
184 Lage, Gus JR Littleton .3 21:54.0  
185 D'Antona, Matt JR Malden Catholic .3 21:54.2  
186 Cinar, Kapriel SR Watertown .3 21:55.4  
187 Schrader, Matthew SR East Bridgewater .3 21:58.1  
188 Sackrey, Oliver SR Frontier .3 21:58.2  
189 Centoni, David SR Burlington .3 21:59.2  
190 Gordon, John SR Norwell .3 22:02.1  
191 Iannacone, Nico SR Norwell .3 22:02.7  
192 White, Nathaniel SR Holliston .3 22:06.0  
193 Boyns, Owen SR Sutton .3 22:08.7  
194 Sheridan, Cullen SR Scituate .3 22:09.1  
195 Worcester, Jack SR Dover-Sherborn .3 22:11.4  
196 Lynch, Tim SR Malden Catholic .3 22:12.4  
197 Leonard, Cole SR Hopedale .3 22:12.7  
198 Nagda, Andrew JR Nipmuc .3 22:15.1  
199 McCarthy, John SR Nauset .3 22:18.2  
200 Hartzell, Joeseph SR Wilmington .3 22:24.6  
201 Boyle, Colby JR Abington .3 22:24.8  
202 Hagerty, Owen JR Abington .3 22:28.1  
203 Whelden, Ryan FR Nantucket HS .3 22:28.9  
204 Vollans, Alec SR Nantucket HS .3 22:29.1  
205 Merkel, Alex SR Innovation Academy .3 22:29.7  
206 St. Germain, Quynh SR Hopedale .3 22:30.3  
207 Holdgate, Devon SR Nantucket HS .3 22:30.4  
208 Taft, Hunter SR Uxbridge .3 22:35.1  
209 Stokes, William FR Nantucket HS .3 22:38.4  
210 DiCataldo, Leonzio SR Norwell .3 22:38.9  
211 Ritz, Harrison SO Cohasset .3 22:39.3  
212 Barletta, Adam SR Melrose .3 22:40.1  
213 Nowak, Julian SR Melrose .3 22:40.2  
214 Angland, Miles SR Riverview .3 22:40.6  
215 Kotell, Pierre SR City Wide Cross Country .3 22:44.9  
216 Baker, Liam SR Bishop Stang .3 22:47.7  
217 Garcia, Pablo SR Marlborough .3 22:49.7  
218 Steenkamp, Owen SR Marthas Vineyard .3 22:50.8  
219 Bugaoan, Lance SR Norwell .3 22:51.5  
220 McManus, Evan SR Dover-Sherborn .3 22:52.1  
221 Brown, Daniel SR Weston .3 22:52.1  
222 Holland, Peter JR Littleton .3 22:52.3  
223 Perera, Matt SR Holliston .3 22:54.6  
224 St.Aubin, Owen SR Plymouth South .3 22:54.7  
225 French, Andrew JR Belchertown .3 22:56.8  
226 Brown, Benjamin SR Bromfield School .3 22:59.2  
227 Costello, Murphy SR Norwell .3 23:00.5  
228 Barrick, Andrew SR Norton .3 23:01.2  
229 Bakken, Nikolas JR Assabet Valley .3 23:02.0  
230 Pace, Matt JR Littleton .3 23:03.1  
231 Cundiff, Billy SR Bellingham .3 23:05.2  
232 Ruwe, Luke SR Hopedale .3 23:05.5  
233 Chetsas, Abraham SR Millis .3 23:05.9  
234 Santos, Peter SR Melrose .3 23:06.6  
235 Swist , Tristen SR Seekonk .3 23:07.5  
236 Proteau, Nathan SR Marlborough .3 23:08.0  
237 Almy, Daniel SR Riverview .3 23:09.4  
238 Taylor, Ethan SR Bromfield School .3 23:13.1  
239 Vento, John SR Nantucket HS .3 23:18.1  
240 Regis, Dennis SR Stoughton .3 23:18.3  
241 Bombara, Sam JR Nipmuc .3 23:18.7  
242 Walther, Matthew JR Holliston .3 23:21.9  
243 Whitsey, Kamau SR City Wide Cross Country .3 23:24.5  
244 Dennie, Chase JR Frontier .3 23:25.5  
245 Houk, AJ SR Holliston .3 23:26.1  
246 Payne, Max JR Holliston .3 23:26.2  
247 Sekenski, Mike SR Malden Catholic .3 23:26.5  
248 Hammill, Collin JR Abington .3 23:29.9  
249 Lineaweaver, Abe SR Falmouth .3 23:31.7  
250 Doane, Nathaniel SR Falmouth .3 23:36.6  
251 Haggerty, Patrick FR Blackstone-Millville .3 23:39.7  
252 Hammill, Casey JR Abington .3 23:44.4  
253 Crowley, Conner SR Dighton-Rehoboth .3 23:47.8  
254 Dimitres, Ben SR Sturgis East Charter .3 23:52.3  
255 Naughton, Eamon SR Adv. Math and Science Academy .3 24:11.1  
256 Farley, Liam SR Riverview .3 24:19.9  
257 Liang, Leo SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) .3 24:24.4  
258 Shuras, Cody SR Blackstone-Millville .3 24:25.1  
259 Dowd, JT SR Millis .3 24:33.6  
260 Anderson, Joseph SR Foxborough .3 24:37.5  
261 Ebers, Dylan SR Assabet Valley .3 24:43.7  
262 Alfonso, Paul JR Assabet Valley .3 24:45.9  
263 Smith, CJ SR West Bridgewater .3 24:47.5  
264 Zeng, Harry SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) .3 24:48.3  
265 Hoffman, Luke SR Melrose .3 24:58.3  
266 Pucci, Thomas SR Riverview .4 25:14.2  
267 Smith, Adam SR West Bridgewater .4 25:22.8  
268 Perry, Oliver SR Stoughton .4 25:29.3