MSTCA Frank Kelley HS XC Invitational Date: 09-28-19   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Caso, Colin JR Uxbridge 5:22.6 10:01.4  
2 Adamek, Gregory SR Wilmington 5:24.2 10:04.5  
3 Sanches, Stephen JR Uxbridge 5:27.9 10:11.3  
4 Benson, Colin JR Medfield 5:29.8 10:14.8  
5 Riley, Sean JR Wilmington 5:31.0 10:17.2  
6 Smith, Augustine SR Norwell 5:31.6 10:18.2  
7 Surette, Owen JR Wilmington 5:38.4 10:30.8  
8 Lydon, Joseph SR Wilmington 5:43.1 10:39.8  
9 Burke, Thomas SR Uxbridge 5:44.4 10:42.0  
10 Wisnaskas , Paul JR Norton 5:46.0 10:45.1  
11 Bingel , Thomas JR Norton 5:46.2 10:45.4  
12 Overlan, Sean JR Stoneham 5:46.4 10:45.8  
13 Alves, Nick JR Stoneham 5:46.5 10:46.0  
14 Wynne, Sean JR Norton 5:46.8 10:46.5  
15 Whitcomb, Nick JR Plymouth South 5:46.9 10:46.7  
16 Boehm, Alexander SR Wilmington 5:47.3 10:47.6  
17 Bakey, Colin JR Melrose 5:48.9 10:50.5  
18 Kennedy, Nolan SR Wilmington 5:51.1 10:54.7  
19 Andre, Nick JR Tyngsborough 5:51.5 10:55.4  
20 Anderson, Kyle JR Norwell 5:51.7 10:55.8  
21 Clayton, Matt JR Plymouth South 5:51.8 10:55.8  
22 Lapointe, Nathan SR Plymouth South 5:52.8 10:57.8  
23 Palter, Nate SR Foxborough 5:53.3 10:58.7  
24 Bailey, Leighton JR Melrose 5:55.6 11:02.9  
25 Dennett , Gabe JR Norton 5:59.0 11:09.3  
26 Sherman, Maxwell FR Narragansett 5:59.6 11:10.4  
27 Lydon, Sean JR Wilmington 6:01.5 11:13.9  
28 Hudanich, Christian JR Norwell 6:01.5 11:14.0  
29 Bain, Chance JR West Bridgewater 6:02.1 11:15.1  
30 Perrett, Luca SR Stoneham 6:03.5 11:17.7  
31 Elderd, Brian SR Wilmington 6:05.2 11:20.8  
32 Nate, Fotino JR Stoneham 6:05.2 11:20.9  
33 Bamford , Derek JR Norton 6:05.8 11:22.0  
34 Carron Ciberay, Zion JR Plymouth South 6:06.3 11:22.9  
35 Tetrault, Ethan SR Norton 6:07.4 11:25.0  
36 Wojciechowski, Benjamin JR Uxbridge 6:07.8 11:25.8  
37 Needel, Benjamin SR Archbishop Williams 6:08.0 11:26.0  
38 Toran, Henry JR Falmouth 6:08.5 11:27.1  
39 Flaherty, Aiden JR Norwood 6:08.8 11:27.6  
40 Lessard, Alex JR Newburyport 6:09.5 11:28.8  
41 Spalding, Jack SR Newburyport 6:09.6 11:29.0  
42 Seguin, Aidan JR Norwell 6:11.5 11:32.7  
43 Sahr, Brandon JR Medfield 6:11.6 11:32.9  
44 Chan, George SR Melrose 6:12.0 11:33.5  
45 Kielty, Aidan JR Narragansett 6:12.0 11:33.6  
46 Martin, Ryan SR Norwell 6:13.1 11:35.6  
47 Fogarty, George SO Narragansett 6:13.1 11:35.6  
48 Parkman, Jacob SR Foxborough 6:13.1 11:35.7  
49 Danieli, Jake SR Wilmington 6:14.1 11:37.5  
50 Wythe, Kevin SR Bishop Fenwick 6:15.4 11:39.8  
51 Chenis, William SR Uxbridge 6:16.9 11:42.8  
52 Sisk, Kevin SR Norwood 6:17.4 11:43.6  
53 Gellar, Alex SR Plymouth South 6:17.5 11:43.8  
54 Barrette, Andrew JR Medfield 6:18.6 11:45.8  
55 Perreira, Jonathan JR Old Rochester 6:18.9 11:46.5  
56 Sperry, Tyler JR Newburyport 6:19.5 11:47.6  
57 Landy, Anthony SO Narragansett 6:19.8 11:48.2  
58 Maienza, Daniel SR Wilmington 6:20.3 11:49.0  
59 Caceres, Gus SR West Bridgewater 6:21.3 11:50.9  
60 Duarte, Niko JR Plymouth South 6:21.6 11:51.4  
61 Whitehouse, Connor JR Plymouth South 6:21.8 11:51.7  
62 Conquest, Rowan JR Plymouth South 6:22.3 11:52.7  
63 Gormley, Brett SR West Bridgewater 6:23.1 11:54.3  
64 Flint, Chase SO Narragansett 6:23.4 11:54.8  
65 Drafts-Johnson, Adam SO Melrose 6:25.2 11:58.3  
66 DeClerq, TYler JR Bishop Fenwick 6:25.4 11:58.6  
67 Choi, Simon JR Fitch 6:25.5 11:58.8  
68 Pierce, Cory SR Narragansett 6:28.2 12:03.8  
69 Curtin, Tim JR Norwell 6:28.3 12:03.9  
70 Ryan, John JR Norwood 6:29.9 12:06.9  
71 Marley, Evan JR Narragansett 6:30.1 12:07.3  
72 Lacroix, Patrick JR Narragansett 6:30.5 12:08.1  
73 O'Neil, Ben JR Medfield 6:30.9 12:08.8  
74 Fatemi, Mehrob JR Stoneham 6:31.2 12:09.3  
75 Coyle, Preston JR Norwood 6:31.9 12:10.6  
76 Pichette , Luc JR Pentucket 6:34.9 12:16.3  
77 Keller, Ian JR Newburyport 6:35.1 12:16.6  
78 Cody, Liam JR Foxborough 6:35.3 12:17.0  
79 Janineh, Nicolas JR Norton 6:35.8 12:18.0  
80 Maxwell, Ethan JR Cohasset 6:36.2 12:18.7  
81 Hartzell, Joeseph SR Wilmington 6:36.3 12:18.9  
82 Spratt, Liam SR Stoneham 6:37.1 12:20.3  
83 Keller, Noah SR Newburyport 6:38.5 12:23.0  
84 Callahan, Connor JR Foxborough 6:38.9 12:23.7  
85 Stockwell, Matt JR Melrose 6:39.3 12:24.5  
86 Frawley, Matt JR Melrose 6:39.4 12:24.6  
87 Jankowski, Nathan SO Fitch 6:40.0 12:25.7  
88 Connelly, Colby SR Norwell 6:41.8 12:29.0  
89 Sullivan, Ronan SR Plymouth South 6:45.3 12:35.6  
90 Anderson , Thomas JR Norton 6:47.0 12:38.9  
91 Bettencourt, Michael SR Bishop Fenwick 6:47.4 12:39.5  
92 Brodeur, Ethan SR Melrose 6:48.6 12:41.9  
93 Henry, Wiechert JR Scituate 6:50.8 12:45.8  
94 Nicoll, Colin JR Plymouth South 6:51.2 12:46.6  
95 Van Vilet, Alexander SR Newburyport 6:51.5 12:47.2  
96 Edwards, Jacob SR Somerset-Berkley 6:53.4 12:50.7  
97 McCall, Liam SR Melrose 6:53.4 12:50.8  
98 O'Hare, Charles JR Bishop Fenwick 6:53.9 12:51.7  
99 Cataldo, Westley JR Scituate 6:54.5 12:52.9  
100 Wood, Louis JR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 6:55.6 12:54.9  
101 Pennington, Tommy JR Newburyport 6:56.2 12:55.9  
102 Ziegler, Liam JR Fitch 6:56.4 12:56.3  
103 Perrault, Cole SR West Bridgewater 6:58.7 13:00.7  
104 Carr, Daniel SR Norwood 6:59.1 13:01.3  
105 Lassige, Harry SR Plymouth South 7:01.0 13:04.8  
106 Park, Nicholas SR Bishop Fenwick 7:01.2 13:05.3  
107 Lewis, Ashton JR Rising Tide 7:01.2 13:05.3  
108 Grose, Jacob JR Fitch 7:01.7 13:06.3  
109 Jandrue, Geoffrey SR Norwood 7:02.0 13:06.8  
110 Murphy, Tyler JR Rising Tide 7:02.3 13:07.4  
111 Schilp, Keenan JR Wayland 7:02.5 13:07.8  
112 Sylvestre, Jackson SR Foxborough 7:02.5 13:07.8  
113 DeCouto, Ryan JR Norwell 7:02.7 13:08.1  
114 Bullock, Aidan JR Dennis-Yarmouth 7:02.9 13:08.4  
115 Frattarolli, Calder JR Cohasset 7:03.3 13:09.2  
116 DePina, Gio JR Foxborough 7:03.6 13:09.7  
117 Carroll, Ryan JR Norton 7:03.8 13:10.1  
118 Bevilacqua, Dan JR Plymouth South 7:04.5 13:11.5  
119 La Ruffa , Alex SR Falmouth 7:04.8 13:11.9  
120 Beaulieu, Ben SR Pentucket 7:04.8 13:12.0  
121 Ash, Owen JR Fitch 7:05.2 13:12.7  
122 Lin, Aaron JR Stoneham 7:05.7 13:13.6  
123 Cole, Spencer SR Medfield 7:05.9 13:14.0  
124 Dyment, James JR Newburyport 7:06.0 13:14.3  
125 Bettencourt, Brandon JR Joseph Case 7:07.4 13:16.8  
126 Oberheu, Killian SO Narragansett 7:07.4 13:16.9  
127 Gould, Alex JR Narragansett 7:08.2 13:18.3  
128 Scheer, Erik JR Norwell 7:09.5 13:20.7  
129 Polen, Josh SR West Bridgewater 7:10.0 13:21.7  
130 McDonald, Max JR Falmouth 7:10.2 13:22.0  
131 Lineaweaver, Abe SR Falmouth 7:10.7 13:23.1  
132 Brunelli, Dylan SR Medfield 7:10.8 13:23.2  
133 Stamateas , Christos SO Pentucket 7:11.3 13:24.0  
134 McDonough, Dominick JR Austin Prep 7:11.3 13:24.1  
135 Ruchala, Will JR Pentucket 7:12.1 13:25.7  
136 Colpus, Dante SR Falmouth 7:12.4 13:26.2  
137 Trail, Will JR Newburyport 7:13.6 13:28.4  
138 Blake, Jeffrey SR Scituate 7:14.5 13:30.1  
139 Kelleher, John SR Pentucket 7:14.7 13:30.5  
140 Lui, Brandon JR Norwell 7:14.9 13:30.7  
141 McCabe, Joe JR Foxborough 7:14.9 13:30.9  
142 Cote, Isaac SR West Bridgewater 7:15.6 13:32.2  
143 Barker, Harrison SR Austin Prep 7:16.2 13:33.2  
144 Stamataes, Vinetti SR Pentucket 7:16.6 13:34.0  
145 Gordon, Drew SR Medfield 7:17.1 13:35.0  
146 Surette, Cam SR Plymouth South 7:18.1 13:36.7  
147 Tammaro, Zachary JR Arlington Catholic 7:19.4 13:39.2  
148 Pagliaroni, Noah JR Joseph Case 7:19.9 13:40.1  
149 Dickerson, Tom JR Plymouth South 7:19.9 13:40.2  
150 O'Neill, Aidan JR Scituate 7:20.5 13:41.2  
151 Jones, Griffin FR Narragansett 7:21.4 13:43.0  
152 Kelley, Daniel SR Medfield 7:21.6 13:43.3  
153 Aimone, Eric JR Plymouth South 7:21.6 13:43.4  
154 Gordon, John JR Norwell 7:22.1 13:44.2  
155 McGillicuddy, Ryan JR Archbishop Williams 7:22.4 13:44.8  
156 Hamill, Josh JR Plymouth South 7:22.4 13:44.8  
157 Schrader, Matthew JR East Bridgewater 7:23.8 13:47.3  
158 Venturelli, Owen JR Arlington Catholic 7:26.1 13:51.8  
159 Costello, Murphy SR Norwell 7:27.1 13:53.6  
160 Curtis, Matt SR Pentucket 7:28.2 13:55.6  
161 Cesar, Ethan JR Melrose 7:28.8 13:56.8  
162 Samuel, Sturdy JR Scituate 7:29.0 13:57.0  
163 Cody, Trevor SR Newburyport 7:30.0 13:58.9  
164 Hillhouse, Frank JR Newburyport 7:31.1 14:01.1  
165 DiCataldo, Leonzio JR Norwell 7:31.7 14:02.2  
166 Stock , Kyle SR Pentucket 7:32.4 14:03.4  
167 Pagliuca, Joe JR Lynnfield 7:32.7 14:04.0  
168 Barrick, Andrew SR Norton 7:33.3 14:05.1  
169 St.Aubin, Owen JR Plymouth South 7:34.5 14:07.4  
170 Santos, Peter SR Melrose 7:39.1 14:16.0  
171 Carreira, Colin JR Scituate 7:40.6 14:18.7  
172 Talluto, Justin SR Archbishop Williams 7:40.7 14:18.9  
173 Whalen, Finnian SR Newburyport 7:42.9 14:23.0  
174 Iannacone, Nico JR Norwell 7:43.5 14:24.2  
175 Smith, CJ JR West Bridgewater 7:44.1 14:25.2  
176 Smith, Adam JR West Bridgewater 7:44.4 14:25.8  
177 Taft, Hunter JR Uxbridge 7:47.1 14:30.9  
178 Anderson, Joseph JR Foxborough 7:49.3 14:34.9  
179 Hunter, Maxwell JR Narragansett 7:51.8 14:39.7  
180 Passatempo, Nick JR Lynnfield 7:52.2 14:40.4  
181 Lane, Graham SR Sturgis East Charter 7:52.5 14:40.9  
182 Raftery, Evan SR Pentucket 7:54.1 14:44.0  
183 Weling, Atharva JR Wayland 7:55.0 14:45.6  
184 Rhude, Chris JR Riverview 7:55.8 14:47.1  
185 Doane, Nathaniel JR Falmouth 7:59.0 14:53.0  
186 Anderson, Garin JR Plymouth South 7:59.5 14:54.0  
187 Thistlewood , Layne SR Pentucket 8:02.4 14:59.4  
188 Kopoinski, Gerren SR Dracut 8:02.4 14:59.5  
189 Zeng, Harry SR Saint Mary's (Lynn) 8:03.5 15:01.5  
190 Bissitt , Sam SR Pentucket 8:17.8 15:28.0  
191 McKenna, Nathan JR Fitch 8:18.1 15:28.6  
192 Bugaoan, Lance SR Norwell 8:31.5 15:53.6  
193 Johnson, Ben JR Falmouth 8:34.1 15:58.6  
194 Roberts, Jefferson SR West Bridgewater 8:39.1 16:07.8  
195 Janzen, Tyler SR Melrose 8:41.8 16:12.8