Andover Boosters 2018 Date: 05-12-18   Venue: Andover - Andover, MA
Girls 100m Dash Freshman Sophomore
Finals: Heat #1
Preliminaries: Heat #1|2|3|4|5|6|7

Finals:
Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Cannon, Kamilah FR Haverhill 13.55 -
2 2 Rosario, Kiara SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 13.65 -
3 3 Adamson, Jahmaya SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 13.68 -
4 4 Hill, Brianna SO Haverhill 13.83 -
5 5 DiPietro, Jenna FR Masconomet 13.89 -
6 6 Leonov, Sophia FR Brookline 13.95 -
Preliminaries: Heat #1

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 5 DiPietro, Jenna FR Masconomet 13.98  
2 14 Arnold, Jacquelyn FR Reading 14.43  
3 25 Parnell, Megan FR Holliston 14.92  
4 26 Wenning, Ashley SO Chelmsford 15.15  
5 34 Fiato, Gabriela FR Methuen 15.61  
Preliminaries: Heat #2

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 4 Rosario, Kiara SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 13.85  
2 12 Cormier, Ella FR Acton-Boxborough 14.39  
3 20 Rideout, Anna SO Wilmington 14.55  
4 24 Dieli, Regina SO Central Catholic 14.88  
5 28 Dooley, Maia 8 Boston Latin School 15.25  
6 35 Hitchman, Olivia FR Melrose 15.78  
Preliminaries: Heat #3

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 3 Adamson, Jahmaya SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 13.80  
2 6 Leonov, Sophia FR Brookline 13.99  
3 19 Speidel, Eliza FR Chelmsford 14.52  
4 27 Foley, Grace SO Wilmington 15.16  
5 32 Dell Isola, Caroline FR Melrose 15.49  
Preliminaries: Heat #4

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 7 Guerriero, Olivia FR Masconomet 14.07  
2 13 Iyer, Akshara SO Andover 14.41  
3 15 Robles, Clara FR Newton South 14.44  
4 18 Casebolt, Rachel FR Acton-Boxborough 14.50  
5 33 Zerkowski, Jillian FR Lexington 15.60  
Preliminaries: Heat #5

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 2 Hill, Brianna SO Haverhill 13.75  
2 10 Lucey, Sarah FR Needham 14.32  
3 16 Wild, Alli SO Tewksbury 14.44  
4 22 Smith, Miracle SO Newton South 14.57  
Preliminaries: Heat #6

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 8 Zagami, Gianna FR Reading 14.21  
2 9 Luby, Nina FR Brookline 14.27  
3 21 Bailey, ZoŽ FR Needham 14.57  
4 29 Rojas, Jelenny FR Lawrence 15.27  
5 31 Sullivan, Abigail FR Lexington 15.41  
Preliminaries: Heat #7

Place Overall Name Year Team Time Score
1 1 Cannon, Kamilah FR Haverhill 13.62  
2 11 Satterfield, Jess FR Tewksbury 14.37  
3 17 Heredia, Adimir FR Lawrence 14.48  
4 23 Ciarametaro, Lacie FR Gloucester 14.64  
5 30 McLarney, Anna FR Central Catholic 15.33