Central Catholic Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 2
MIAA Outdoor East D2
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Beaudion, Sophia JR
Boland, Abigail FR
Bouraphael, Bella SO
Bradley, Keilyn JR
Central Catholic, Girls SR
Ciampa, Gianna SO
Ciesielski, Katherine SO
Demers, Sydney SO
Deskin, Lauren FR
Dick, Abigail FR
DiNitto, Daniela SO
Dion, Madison JR
DiPietro, Hailey JR
Duren, Janessa SO
Duren, Katharine SR
El Hariri, Reem SO
Farrell, Briana JR
Fragala, Rose JR
Gilbert, Gabriella JR
Gonzalez-Tellez, Alexandra JR
Grammas, Zoe JR
Gray, Elizabeth SR
Guillet, Molly SR
Guillet, Olivia SO
Guzman, Yamilet SO
Harrington, Alexandra FR
Harrison, Grace SO
Haynes, Mia SR
Hiche, Janelle FR
Hinchey, Kaitryn SR
Hunt, Grace SO
Jankowski, Alison SO
Jankowski, Brooke JR
Jeffries, Olivia FR
King, Madison SO
Lane, Kaleigh SR
Lee, Faith SR
Lembo, Rianna FR
Licare, Ciera SR
Lonergan, Mary SO
Lopez, Jalice SO
Lydon, Grace JR
Maroon, Krista JR
Mateo, Pamela SO
Mauricio, Kimberly JR
McCarthy, Madelyn SR
Moda, Sydney JR
Moda, Victoria SR
Mulligan, Kaylee SO
Murphy, Lorelie SR
Naroian, Madison JR
Nazarian, Isabella FR
Neira, Anya FR
Netishen, Julia FR
Ng, Sydney FR
Nguyen, Amy JR
Niles, Adrianna SR
Nunez, Ariyanna SO
Ogando, Ruthsmarie FR
Olsen, Mary FR
Omezi, Janet JR
Ortega, Kayliz SO
Paglia, Alex SO
Patel, Diya FR
Paul, Altyanah SO
Perez, Kelsey SR
Perrier, Veralie FR
Pinto, Zarina JR
Pizzuto, Alyssa JR
Pizzuto, Alyssa JR
Quinn, Katherine SR
Raia, Elizabeth SO
Reagan, Kate JR
Rosario, Anyerli SO
Rosario, Brianna FR
Ruiz, Sofia JR
Saldarriaga, Camila SO
Sarver, Abigail FR
Sawyer, Kaitlyn SR
Scharneck, Cailyn SR
Schwarz, Sofia JR
Seamans, Kelsey SR
Severino, Kiana SO
Sewade, Gabrielle SR
Shea, Vanessa JR
Sheedy, Haley SR
Sheppard, Lily JR
Shover, Alexis JR
Souter, Katrina JR
St. Cyr, Lydia SR
Staniec, Michaela SO
Sullivan, Delia SO
Surette, Makayla SR
Telles, Genesis JR
Toto, Sara FR
Trischitta, Molly SO
Underwood, Bridget SO
Urena, Yuleydys SO
Valcourt, Hannah SR
Wall, Rebecca SR
Walsh, Kellianne FR
Welch, Elizabeth SO
Wilsack, Rachel JR
Wilson, Azul SO
Wilson, Maegan JR
Wnek, Sydney SR
Worssam, Haley JR
Zanni, Gianna FR
Zouein, Izabella SO
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA North DI Outdoor Track & Field Champion
MIAA Indoor Division 2 Track & Field Championship
Merrimack Valley Conference Outdoor T & F Championships
ANDOVER BOOSTERS
John Ottaviani Haverhill Track & Field Invitational
MSTCA Large Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-2 Relays
2018 New England Interscholastic Championships
MIAA EMASS Division 2 TF Championship
Merrimack Valley Conference Outdoor
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Moda, Victoria SR 7.62
300m Indoor Lee, Faith JR 42.60
600m Indoor Lane, Kaleigh SR 1:38.73
1,000m Indoor Jaromin, Addison SR 3:10.08
2 Mile Indoor Seamans, Kelsey SR 11:46.28
55m H Indoor Duren, Katharine JR 8.20
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:47.66
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:07.46
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:33.96
Long Jump Indoor Duren, Katharine JR 16'  10.5"
Shot Put Indoor DeMinico, Emily SR 35'  11"