Brookline Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Outdoor Division 1
MIAA Indoor Division 1
MIAA Outdoor East D1
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Armand, Delphine SR
Baldwin, Lyla SR
Balzac, Chana SR
Barnes, Chloe SR
Benavidez, Grace JR
Bluman, Adair SR
Bodine, Alaina SO
Brennan, Meagan SR
Buckley-McMahon, Hazel SR
Carlile, Suvi JR
Carusone, Madeline JR
Chan, Anthea JR
Chaudry, Zara SR
Cheesman, Lyra SO
Chen, Ellie SR
Clayton, Saige SO
Co, Chelsy JR
Coffey-O'Reil, Maggie SR
Costello, Delaney SR
Dagieli, Meeka SO
Dickinson, Claire SO
Dougan, Katherine SO
Dougan, Katrherine SO
Garon, Audrey SR
Garon, Isabel SO
Goessling, Thalia JR
Goldmuntz, Anna JR
Goodwin, Hannah SO
Ha, Jennifer SO
Hernandez, Ana SR
Hoge, Sadie JR
Huggins, Brooklyn SR
Ivanov, Kalina SO
Jalan, Addy SO
Jordan, Camille SR
Karimi-Geransayeh, Soraya JR
Kassir, Keira SR
Laduzinski, Anna SO
LeFaivre, Dasha SR
Leschly, Anna JR
Liss-Riordan, Jordan SR
Losk, Anna JR
McMahon, Gigi SR
McPhail , Cecelia JR
Miranda-Chong , Angelica JR
Montrond , Julienne JR
Mulligan, Ionait SO
Murray, Rose SO
ONeill , Selamawit JR
Onuoha, Jaelyn JR
Petersen, Hannah SO
Pomerantz, Ali SO
Rather, Joiemarie SO
Savage, Fiona JR
Schwab-Jacobson, Aviv SO
Seeger, Audrey SR
Sharma, Anisa SR
Sharma, Anisa SR
Shatzky , Sophia SR
Sideeka, Zara SR
Silbert, Amalya SO
Silbert, Amalya SO
Thompson, Maliah SO
Ukomadu, Amara SR
Vasquez, Sofia SR
Villafane , Olivia JR
Werner, Lucia SR
Werner, Lucia SR
Wilson , Noa JR
Wolpin, Lucy SO
Young, Sophie SR
Zierten-Singleton, Simone SO
Zoummar, Clara-Maria SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Meet of Champions
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
Bay State Conf Outdoor Championship
Andover Boosters
BSC Invitational
MIAA Meet of Champions
MIAA Division 1 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Rising Championships
MSTCA Qualifier Meet
Bay State Conf Championship
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Schlosberg, Sarah JR 7.46
300m Indoor Giovannucci, Isabel JR 47.66
600m Indoor Freese, Kendall SO 1:54.27
1,000m Indoor Nagle, Sonja JR 2:59.27
1 Mile Indoor Jordan, Camille FR 5:32.11
2 Mile Indoor Donohue, Samantha JR 12:16.04
55m H Indoor Chamberlain, Jamie JR 8.27
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:46.74
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:07.84
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   10:32.54
Long Jump Indoor Chamberlain, Jamie JR 18'  0.5"
Shot Put Indoor Medina, Aiyanna JR 30'  11.25"