Chelmsford Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 2
MIAA Outdoor East D1
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adams, Jasmine SR
Am, Tiana SR
Assuncao, Marianna JR
Bailey, Abby FR
Barker, Sade JR
Beauchesne, Mia SO
Braslau, Hannah SR
Cardonne, Grace SR
Carmel, Alison JR
Cassidy, Abigail SR
Chelmsford, Girls SR
Chereddy, Srija JR
Cloutier, Vanessa SO
Cole, Isabelle SR
D'Angelo, Lexi SO
Daley, Morgan JR
Dalton, Olivia SR
Danahy, Claire SR
Davis, Emma SR
Dean, Lilia SR
Demoulpied, Mia JR
Dionne, Emily SR
DiTavi, Isabel SR
Doherty, Molly SR
Dolan, Kathleen JR
Dzineku, Ashley JR
Dzineku, Rikki SR
Early, Meghan JR
Flynn, Megan SR
Fucci, Meghan SR
Giampa, Avalena SR
Gilet, Allison SR
Girard, Sophia SR
Girls, Chelmsford SR
Goncalves, Leticia FR
Greenlee, Janee SR
Hall, Olivia FR
Hansen, Elle SR
Hardy, Kayla JR
Hatch, Emma SR
Haynes, Delaney SO
Haynes, Meghan SO
Hayward, Nadia JR
Hayward, Sophia SR
Hensley, Maya SR
Hill, Megan SR
Hilton, Emily FR
Huffman, Grace SR
Huynh, Banmai SR
Johnson-Gray, Louise SR
Kelly, Amelia FR
Keohane, Emma JR
Kimera, Phoebe SR
Kowalyk, Michaela SR
Latham, Laura JR
Latham, Sarah SO
Latham, Sarah SO
Lebrun, Alessandra SR
Lebrun, Josephine SO
Leonard, Catherine SR
Li, Maggie SO
LoCoco, Ashlynn SR
Loew, Maria SR
Lombardo, Malena FR
Lupoli, Celia SO
Lyle, Kila SR
Maguire, Maura SR
Matos-Tavares, Sofia JR
Matteson, Grace SO
Matteson, Grace SO
Matthews, Victoria SR
Mattsen, Grace SO
McGinty, Nicole SR
McGowan, Elise SR
McMaster, Mary SO
Medwar, Laura SR
Michaud, Leia SR
Moulton, Brooke FR
Myerson, Emily SO
Myerson, Hannah SR
Nigro, Madison SR
O'Connor, Gabriela JR
O'Leary, Caitlyn SR
O'Leary, Shea JR
Paolucci, Amanda SR
Patel, Aarya JR
Patel, Sana JR
Pederson Ciulla, Victoria SR
Pellegrino, Olivia SO
Poisson, Alyssa JR
Priestly, Madeline SO
Pullium, Charlotte JR
Quirbach, Abbey SR
Quirbach, Anna SR
Regan, Patricia SO
Rice, Courtney JR
Robinson, Caroline SR
Ross, Ashley SR
Sa, Neva SO
Scott, Angela SR
Seeram, Sanjana SR
Shin, Madison SO
Shroff, Nitya JR
Smith, Meghan SO
Sogade, Anamarie SR
Speidel, Eliza JR
Stacy, Mackenzie JR
Stagnone, Meghan SR
Tucker, Caroline FR
Vieira, Giovana JR
Voloboi, Sophia SR
Vu, Paige SO
Wenning, Ashley SR
Wood, Athlyn SR
Wood, Gracie JR
Wood, Katherine JR
Wright, Morgan JR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 2 Track & Field Championship
MIAA East Outdoor Division 1 Championships
Merrimack Valley Conference Outdoor T & F Championships
ANDOVER BOOSTERS
14th Annual Nashua North Invitational
John Ottaviani Haverhill Track & Field Invitational
MSTCA Large Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-2 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Large Schools
MA State Track Coaches Assn Distance Classic
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Priestly, Madeline SO 7.74
300m Indoor McGinty, Nicole SR 43.73
600m Indoor Flynn, Megan SR 1:46.89
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:50.16
High Jump Indoor Adams, Jasmine SR 4'  10"
Shot Put Indoor Dolan, Kathleen JR 32'  6.5"