Chelmsford Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 2
MIAA Outdoor East D1
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Adams, Jasmine SR
Am, Tiana SR
Assuncao, Marianna SR
Bailey, Abby SO
Barker, Sade SR
Beauchesne, Mia JR
Braslau, Hannah SR
Breuer, Cailean JR
Cardonne, Grace SR
Carmel, Alison SR
Cassidy, Abigail SR
Chelmsford, Girls SR
Chereddy, Srija SR
Clark, Julianne SR
Cloutier, Vanessa JR
Cole, Isabelle SR
D'Angelo, Lexi JR
D'Souza, Naomi FR
Daley, Morgan SR
Dalton, Olivia SR
Danahy, Claire SR
Davis, Emma SR
Dean, Lilia SR
Demoulpied, Mia SR
Dionne, Emily SR
DiTavi, Isabel SR
Doherty, Molly SR
Dolan, Kathleen SR
Drewitz, Chance SO
Dzineku, Ashley SR
Dzineku, Rikki SR
Early, Meghan SR
Flynn, Megan SR
Fredericks, Constantina FR
Fucci, Meghan SR
Giampa, Avalena SR
Gilet, Allison SR
Girard, Sophia SR
Girls, Chelmsford SR
Goncalves, Leticia SO
Greenlee, Janee SR
Hall, Olivia SO
Hansen, Elle SR
Hardy, Kayla SR
Hatch, Emma SR
Haynes, Delaney JR
Haynes, Meghan JR
Hayward, Nadia SR
Hayward, Sophia SR
Hensley, Maya SR
Hill, Megan SR
Hilton, Emily SO
Huffman, Grace SR
Huynh, Banmai SR
Johnson-Gray, Louise SR
Kelly, Amelia SO
Keohane, Emma SR
Kimera, Phoebe SR
Kowalyk, Michaela SR
Latham, Laura SR
Latham, Sarah JR
Latham, Sarah JR
Lebrun, Alessandra SR
Lebrun, Josephine JR
Leonard, Catherine SR
Li, Maggie JR
LoCoco, Ashlynn SR
Loew, Maria SR
Lombardo, Malena SO
Lupoli, Celia JR
Lyle, Kila SR
Maguire, Maura SR
Marshall, Melia JR
Matos-Tavares, Sofia SR
Matteson, Grace JR
Matteson, Grace JR
Matthews, Victoria SR
Mattsen, Grace JR
McGinty, Nicole SR
McGowan, Elise SR
McMaster, Mary JR
Medwar, Laura SR
Michaud, Leia SR
Migliorini, Mia FR
Mirasolo, Isabella SO
Moulton, Brooke SO
Munson, Bryn FR
Myerson, Emily JR
Myerson, Hannah SR
Nigro, Madison SR
Nkansah, Nhyira SO
O'Connor, Gabriela SR
O'Leary, Caitlyn SR
O'Leary, Shea SR
Paolucci, Amanda SR
Patel, Aarya SR
Patel, Sana SR
Pederson Ciulla, Victoria SR
Pellegrino, Olivia JR
Poisson, Alyssa SR
Polumbo, Samantha SR
Poor, Sarah JR
Priestly, Madeline JR
Pullium, Charlotte SR
Quirbach, Abbey SR
Quirbach, Anna SR
Regan, Patricia JR
Rice, Courtney SR
Robinson, Caroline SR
Ross, Ashley SR
Sa, Neva JR
Scott, Angela SR
Seeram, Sanjana SR
Shin, Madison JR
Shroff, Nitya SR
Smith, Meghan JR
Snider, Lindsey SR
Sogade, Anamarie SR
Speidel, Eliza SR
Stacy, Mackenzie SR
Stagnone, Meghan SR
Tucker, Caroline SO
Vieira, Giovana SR
Voloboi, Sophia SR
Vu, Paige JR
Wenning, Ashley SR
Wood, Athlyn SR
Wood, Gracie SR
Wood, Katherine SR
Wright, Morgan SR
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA North DI Outdoor Track & Field Champion
MIAA Indoor Division 2 Track & Field Championship
MIAA East Outdoor Division 1 Championships
Merrimack Valley Conference Outdoor T & F Championships
ANDOVER BOOSTERS
14th Annual Nashua North Invitational
John Ottaviani Haverhill Track & Field Invitational
MSTCA Large Schools Boys and Girls INVITATIONAL
MSTCA James Kalperis Indoor D-2 Relays
Red Aurebach Freshman Sophomore Large Schools
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Priestly, Madeline SO 7.74
300m Indoor McGinty, Nicole SR 43.73
600m Indoor Flynn, Megan SR 1:46.89
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:50.16
High Jump Indoor Adams, Jasmine SR 4'  10"
Shot Put Indoor Dolan, Kathleen JR 32'  6.5"