Lexington Sport: Women's Track & Field   
General Info

Leagues: MIAA Indoor Division 1
Middlesex League
MIAA Outdoor East D1
More Teams: Men's T&F
Men's XC
Women's XC
Men's Swimming
Women's Swimming
Team Roster
Name Year
Abela, Adriana JR
Ai, Chenyang SO
Arnold, Naomi JR
Awomah, Beryl JR
Awomah, Chrisondra SR
Barrett, Isabella JR
Batiste-Vieira, Raquel JR
Brennan, Kennice JR
Bruce, Aylin SR
Caira, Serena SO
Caldwell-Glixon, Rachel SR
Cannon, Eileen SR
Chang, Ina JR
Criniti, Ava SO
Denenberg, Zoe SO
Dube, Elizabeth SR
Eayrs, Anne SR
Fiore, Jennifer SR
Foley, Rose SO
Forero, Akya JR
Fox, Keira SO
Fu, Clara JR
Ganis, Valentine SR
Gao, Keena SR
Garciia, Leala JR
Gharabejian, Olivia JR
Gisolfi-McCready, Aleia SR
Glavine, Ava JR
Gong, Joy SR
Gordon, Kayla SO
Gros, Rosalie SO
Gu, Rebecca SO
Gu, Zoe SR
Hajjaj, Justine SO
Hajjaj, Maude SR
Hasan, Zahraa SO
Hu, Emma SO
Iacobucci, Anna SO
Jaafar, Lina SR
Jiang, Hanna SR
Karki, Dilasa SR
Kemp, Cora SO
Khan, Maryam JR
Lacombe, Raegan JR
Lane, Carolyn JR
Lawson, Jayda SR
Lee, Sujin SR
Lehrer, Geanna JR
Lennon-Newell, Julia JR
Lexington, Girls SR
Liu, Tiffany JR
Luzio, Ambar JR
Ma, Amy SO
Mc Bride, Mari JR
Moody, Callie SR
Movsessian, Catherine SR
Naik, Sammruddhi JR
Narouz, Emily SR
Nelson, Anna SR
O'Brien, Annie JR
O'Neill, Rose SO
Ofek, Danna SR
Pak, Claire JR
Parsons, Ava JR
Passer, Eva JR
Patrizi Sorcini, Sofia JR
Pearlman, Naomi SR
Sabin, Elena JR
Sanker, Uma SO
Sheth, Lily SR
Shroff, Ruhi JR
Siu-Zmuidzinas, Isabel SR
Steines, Pauline SR
Stevens, Jillian SO
Sun, Jasmine SO
Tang, Sunny SR
Taylor, Ashley SO
Thomas, Aulani JR
Voss, Rebecca JR
Ward, Aleksandra SO
Weisberg, Casey JR
Xu, Elaine SR
Yang, Anna JR
Zales, Betsy SO
Latest Results
Meet
MIAA Indoor Division 1 Track & Field Championship
MSTCA Last Chance
Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #5
Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #4
Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #3
Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #2
Middlesex League Indoor T&F Block #1
MIAA East Outdoor Division 1 Championships
Middlesex League Championship
MIAA Div 1 Indoor Track & Field Championships
Upcoming Meets
Top Performances
Event Season Athlete Year Time/Mark
55m Indoor Gao, Keena SR 7.58
300m Indoor Gisolfi-McCready, Aleia JR 40.80
600m Indoor Sheth, Lily SR 1:38.93
1,000m Indoor Criniti, Ava FR 3:07.11
1 Mile Indoor Criniti, Ava FR 5:10.92
2 Mile Indoor Fu, Clara SO 11:40.20
55m H Indoor Caldwell-Glixon, Rachel SR 8.98
4 x 200m Relay Indoor   1:46.73
4 x 400m Relay Indoor   4:08.68
4 x 800m Relay Indoor   9:48.18
High Jump Indoor Caldwell-Glixon, Rachel SR 5'  0"
Long Jump Indoor Gao, Keena SR 17'  2"
Shot Put Indoor Awomah, Chrisondra SR 36'  6.5"