HSR Small School (1A-3A) Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
HT Converted From Hand Time
 Bad Remove Venue Conversion
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Morris, Donavan SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.10 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  1 Thomas, Tyler SR Andrean 7.10 Indian Open 03/02/19
  3 Vann, Brae'ton JR Boone Grove 7.12 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  4 Johnson, Tahj JR Oak Hill 7.14 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  5 Adejokun, Josh SR Peru 7.18 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  6 Collins, Phillip JR Calumet 7.21 Indian Open 03/02/19
  7 Parker, Tayson JR Northwestern 7.26(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  7 Sommers, Sammy SR Oak Hill 7.26 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  9 Warnell, Satchel JR Mishawaka Marian 7.27 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  10 Benson, Logan SR Western Boone 7.28 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  10 Grays, Kynton SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.28 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  10 Holz, Jon SR Oak Hill 7.28 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  13 Willkins, Desmond SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7.29 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  14 Leech, Austin SR Garrett 7.31 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  15 Chandler, Joey SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 7.32 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  16 Robinson, Aiden JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 7.33 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  17 Caldwell, Kamron SR Monroe Central 7.34 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  17 Proctor, Scott JR North Putnam 7.34 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  17 Smith, Joshua SR Hammond Bishop Noll 7.34 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  20 Binkerd, Ezekiel JR Eastbrook 7.36 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  20 Mantooth, Jason JR Cascade 7.36 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  20 McNeil, Ross SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 7.36 Southern Illinois HS Boy... 03/02/19
  23 Collins, Austin SR Lakeland 7.37 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  23 Ellison, Caleb JR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.37 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  25 Norby, Ryne JR Bellmont 7.38 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  25 Wood, Zach SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 7.38 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  27 Creech, Aaron SO Cascade 7.39 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  28 Josza, Nate JR Hamilton Heights 7.40(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  29 Hurt, Ethan SR Covenant Christian 7.41(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  29 McClendon, Latonius SR Anderson Prep 7.41 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  29 Yoder, Evan JR Bremen 7.41 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  32 Schenkel, Clay JR Prairie Heights 7.42 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  33 Jones, Trent FR Southmont 7.45 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  33 Murray, Cameron JR Guerin Catholic 7.45 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  35 Thonn, Will SR Rochester Community 7.46(55) 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  35 Troupe, Christian SO Brebeuf Jesuit 7.46 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  37 Miller, Corey SR South Vermillion 7.47 HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  37 Schubert, Chandler JR Danville Community 7.47 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  37 Staley, Trey SR Eastside 7.47 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  40 Ramsey, Caleb SR West Vigo 7.49 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  41 Barnett, Seth SR North Judson-San Pierre 7.50(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  42 Spence, Gary SR South Vermillion 7.51(55) 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  42 Fernandes, Ryan JR Oak Hill 7.51 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  42 Walsh, Ryan SO Andrean 7.51 Indian Open 03/02/19
  45 Ndaiga, Joseph SR Elkhart Christian Academy 7.52 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  46 Hamilton, Eric SR Andrean 7.53(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  46 Arnold, Zach FR Eastern Hancock 7.53 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  46 Fairfield, Tanner SR Crawfordsville 7.53 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  46 Kinchen, Justin JR Park Tudor 7.53 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  46 Maxwell, Charlie JR Elkhart Christian Academy 7.53 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
3,200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Combs, Luke JR Lapel 9:20.32 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  2 Futter, Caleb SR Christian Academy of Indiana 9:28.03 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  3 Kovach, Jack JR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:31.28 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  4 James, Jacob JR Waldron 9:42.44 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  5 Hall, Hudson JR Wheeler 9:44.55 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  6 Neideck, Benjamin JR Eastbrook 9:44.81 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  7 Carpenter, Spencer SO Westview 9:46.14 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  8 Thirunavukkarasu, Krishna FR Brebeuf Jesuit 9:46.26 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  9 Stamm, Paul SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 9:47.44 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  10 Loichinger, Ean FR Batesville 9:48.88 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  11 Gibson, Reese JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 9:50.48 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  12 Gallagher, Quinn SR Guerin Catholic 9:51.25 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  13 Sweet, Braden SO Southwood 9:52.13 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  14 Whicker, Wilson JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 9:53.06 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  15 Guthrie, Uriah JR Eastern (Pekin) 9:54.71 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  16 Kropf, Drake JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 9:55.65 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  17 Eckert, Eli SR Herron 9:56.75 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  18 Pietrzak, Logan SR Fountain Central 9:57.30 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  19 Yoder, Kent SR Westview 9:57.63 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  20 Stamm, Will SO Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 9:58.03 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  21 Krieg, Jackson SR Princeton Community 9:59.56 HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  22 Chambers, Colin JR Brebeuf Jesuit 10:01.94 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  23 Barrett, Joe SR Guerin Catholic 10:06.05 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  24 Collier, Colton JR Western Boone 10:08.57 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  25 Hart, Travis SR Gibson Southern 10:10.19 HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  26 Dolph, Marino SR Brown County 10:12.84 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  27 Hennessey, Patrick SR Seeger 10:13.71 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  28 Whitinger, Andrew SR Blue River Valley 10:13.88 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  29 Huggler, Ryan JR Winamac Community 10:14.12 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  30 Peterson, Kohler JR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 10:15.85 Indian Open 03/02/19
  31 Means, Alec FR Danville Community 10:17.60 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  32 Sperry, Peter JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 10:18.02 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  33 Miller, AJ SO Fairfield 10:18.13 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  34 Fletcher, Matt JR Guerin Catholic 10:18.81 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  35 Widmer, Elijah JR Crawfordsville 10:18.95 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  36 Carpenter, Remington SO Westview 10:19.63 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  37 Fugate, Ethan SR Austin 10:23.38 HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  38 Taylor, Michael SR Anderson Prep 10:23.60 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  39 Adair, Dan FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 10:25.66 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  40 Miller, Andrew SR Rushville Consolidated 10:26.25 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  41 Begly, Lucas SO Lakeland 10:26.43 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  42 Dowd, Tyler SR Hammond Bishop Noll 10:27.73 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  43 Strothman, Tyler SO Norwell 10:28.22 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  44 Schlegel, Karsten FR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 10:28.99 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  45 Halcomb, Elijah JR Hagerstown 10:32.35 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  46 Pham, Nolan SO Heritage Christian 10:34.92 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  47 Bentz, Luke SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 10:35.54 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  48 Beck, Wyatt FR Austin 10:38.58 HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  49 VanProoyen, Justin SO Illiana Christian 10:38.99 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  50 O'Blenis, Sol FR Oak Hill 10:39.42 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Rivas, Luigi SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8.30 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  2 Sommers, Sammy SR Oak Hill 8.35 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  3 Hazell, Kyle SR West Lafayette 8.41(55) 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  4 Williams, Cameron SR Andrean 8.44 Indian Open 03/02/19
  5 Clark, Myles SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8.52 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  6 Burkhart, Steven SR South Knox 8.58 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  7 Mason, Tyler SR Hanover Central 8.61 Indian Open 03/02/19
  8 Wilkes, Jake SR Cloverdale 8.64 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  9 Pierce, Hayden JR Cambridge City Lincoln 8.66(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  10 Montenegro, Joel SR Hammond Bishop Noll 8.71 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  11 Mclendon, Noah SR Western Boone 8.85 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  12 Hohl, Alex SR Jimtown 8.89 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  13 Cavanaugh, Jamon SR Calumet 8.90 Indian Open 03/02/19
  14 Wood, Sam JR Churubusco 8.95 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  15 Cavanagh, Jamon SR Calumet 9.00(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  16 Raikes, Hayden SO Eastbrook 9.04 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  17 Robinson, Holden SR Hagerstown 9.05 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  18 Middlebrook, Tavon SR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 9.21 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  19 Reedy, Colton SR North Judson-San Pierre 9.23(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  19 Greiner, Takeshi JR Southmont 9.23 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  21 Hagerman, Jared JR Fairfield 9.26 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  22 Overmyer, Gabe JR Oak Hill 9.32 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  23 Zumbrun, Justin SR Bremen 9.35 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  24 Manges, Evan SR Bremen 9.40 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  25 Burnell, Nick SR Sheridan 9.41 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  25 Spohn, Greyson JR Peru 9.41 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  27 Nondorf, Nick FR Churubusco 9.48 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  28 Hallgarth, Keith SR Rushville Consolidated 9.50 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  28 Leap, Nathan SO Tipton 9.50 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  30 Backlund, Tyler SO Guerin Catholic 9.52 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  31 Walker, Quinn JR Boone Grove 9.53 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  32 Melchi, Cannon FR West Lafayette 9.60(55) 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  32 Hamady, Jack SR Boone Grove 9.60 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  32 Phelps, Dale SR Brown County 9.60 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  35 Daugherty, Daniel SR Rising Sun 9.61(55) East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
  36 Coleman, Greg SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9.66 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  37 Zamora, Logan SR Fairfield 9.70 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  38 Lynn, Jackson FR Linton-Stockton 9.74 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  39 Schlabach, Bailey SR Lakeland 9.75 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  39 Zimmerman, Noah SR Bellmont 9.75 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  41 Spencer, Dakota SR Eastern (Greentown) 9.78 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  42 Amadio, Dominic JR Hanover Central 9.80 Indian Open 03/02/19
  42 Snyder, Nick JR Jimtown 9.80 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  44 Kender, Max SR Delphi Community 9.81(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  45 Rider, Brice FR West Lafayette 9.87(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  46 Hostetler, Dominc SO Westview 9.89 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  46 Jackman, Matt SR North Montgomery 9.89 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  48 Allgood, Luke JR Oak Hill 9.90 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  48 Watson, Charlie FR Hanover Central 9.90 Indian Open 03/02/19
  50 Abbott, Jon JR Alexandria 9.91 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Oak Hill 1:34.42 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  2 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 1:34.59 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  3 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 1:35.39 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  4 Calumet 1:36.24 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  5 Covenant Christian 1:36.36 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  6 West Lafayette 1:36.50 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  7 Andrean 1:36.65 Indian Open 03/02/19
  8 Elkhart Christian Academy 1:36.68 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  9 Boone Grove 1:36.82 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  10 Eastern Hancock 1:38.15 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  11 Fairfield 1:38.17 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  12 Bremen 1:38.23 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  13 Hanover Central 1:38.69 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  14 Southmont 1:38.74 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  15 Tindley 1:38.75 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  16 Tri-West Hendricks 1:38.81 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  17 Brebeuf Jesuit 1:39.26 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  18 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 1:39.51 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  19 Thea Bowman Academy 1:39.55 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  20 Hagerstown 1:39.66 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  21 North Montgomery 1:39.80 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  21 Monroe Central 1:39.80 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  23 Anderson Prep 1:39.82 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  24 Eastbrook 1:39.92 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  25 North Judson-San Pierre 1:39.93 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  26 Guerin Catholic 1:40.03 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  27 Hamilton Heights 1:40.10 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  28 Whitko 1:40.17 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  29 Jimtown 1:40.42 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  30 Frankton 1:40.47 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  31 Northwestern 1:40.55 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  32 Bellmont 1:40.68 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  33 Cloverdale 1:40.75 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  34 Lakeland 1:40.88 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  35 Maconaquah 1:40.93 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  36 Twin Lakes 1:41.00 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  37 Woodlan 1:41.06 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  38 Herron 1:41.65 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  39 Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 1:41.69 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  40 Mishawaka Marian 1:41.83 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  41 Danville Community 1:41.89 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  41 Trinity (Greenlawn) 1:41.89 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  43 South Vermillion 1:42.30 HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  44 Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 1:42.41 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  45 Rushville Consolidated 1:42.81 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  46 Churubusco 1:42.82 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  47 Central Noble 1:42.88 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  48 Evansville Reitz Memorial 1:42.92 Southern Illinois HS Boy... 03/02/19
  49 Heritage Christian 1:43.01 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  50 Hammond Bishop Noll 1:43.22 NWI Classic 03/09/19
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Calumet 3:35.31 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  2 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 3:35.36 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  3 Covenant Christian 3:36.96 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  4 Fairfield 3:38.96 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  5 West Lafayette 3:39.85 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  6 Boone Grove 3:40.63 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  7 Hagerstown 3:40.94 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  8 Bellmont 3:41.80 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  9 Westview 3:42.03 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  10 Wabash 3:42.48 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  11 Cloverdale 3:42.62 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  12 Trinity (Greenlawn) 3:43.35 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  13 Elkhart Christian Academy 3:43.78 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  14 Eastern Hancock 3:43.90 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  15 Hanover Central 3:44.00 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  16 Oak Hill 3:44.13 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  17 Thea Bowman Academy 3:44.44 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  18 Norwell 3:44.93 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  19 Monroe Central 3:45.10 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  20 Garrett 3:45.13 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  21 Jimtown 3:45.25 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  22 Eastbrook 3:45.30 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  23 Brown County 3:45.86 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  24 Frankton 3:45.90 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  25 West Vigo 3:46.27 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  26 Danville Community 3:47.47 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  27 Alexandria 3:47.65 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  28 Heritage 3:48.30 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  29 South Adams 3:48.80 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  30 Batesville 3:49.02 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  31 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 3:49.32 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  32 Anderson Prep 3:49.34 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  33 North Montgomery 3:49.50 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  34 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 3:49.70 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  35 Andrean 3:51.60 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  36 Bremen 3:51.69 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  37 Churubusco 3:51.82 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  38 Woodlan 3:51.91 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  39 Lakeland 3:51.99 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  40 Herron 3:53.36 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  41 Gibson Southern 3:53.90 HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  42 North Judson-San Pierre 3:53.92 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  43 Heritage Christian 3:54.26 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  44 Providence Cristo Rey 3:54.34 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  45 Tindley 3:54.79 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  46 Whitko 3:54.84 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  47 Maconaquah 3:54.87 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  48 Rochester Community 3:55.31 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  49 Wheeler 3:56.35 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  50 Tippecanoe Valley 3:56.49 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Westview 8:22.03 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  2 Guerin Catholic 8:24.71 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  3 Brebeuf Jesuit 8:30.85 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  4 Bellmont 8:31.38 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  5 West Lafayette 8:35.07 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  6 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 8:36.64 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  7 Wabash 8:37.11 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  8 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 8:40.27 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  9 Oak Hill 8:40.75 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  10 Herron 8:48.41 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  11 Trinity (Greenlawn) 8:50.77 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  12 Frankton 8:51.96 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  13 Batesville 8:52.40 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  14 Norwell 8:52.75 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  15 Andrean 8:53.09 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  16 Christian Academy of Indiana 8:53.93 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  17 Eastbrook 8:54.78 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  18 Heritage 8:55.31 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  19 Wheeler 8:58.08 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  20 Hagerstown 8:58.47 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  21 Boone Grove 8:58.55 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  22 Eastern Hancock 8:59.34 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  23 Cloverdale 9:02.27 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  24 Churubusco 9:03.03 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  25 Danville Community 9:03.78 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  26 Rushville Consolidated 9:06.92 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  27 Wapahani 9:09.40 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  28 Monroe Central 9:10.13 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  29 Hamilton Heights 9:11.14 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  30 Fremont 9:13.52 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  31 Peru 9:15.11 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  32 Calumet 9:15.14 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  33 Greensburg 9:19.97 HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  34 Illiana Christian 9:22.54 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  35 North Montgomery 9:23.56 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  36 Austin 9:23.75 HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  37 West Vigo 9:24.20 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  38 Anderson Prep 9:24.57 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  39 Rochester Community 9:24.71 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  40 South Knox 9:26.19 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  41 Northfield 9:26.66 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  42 Evansville Reitz Memorial 9:28.64 Southern Illinois HS Boy... 03/02/19
  43 Covenant Christian 9:28.75 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  44 Hanover Central 9:31.07 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  45 Brown County 9:34.39 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  46 Speedway 9:34.69 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  47 Tippecanoe Valley 9:35.40 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  48 Delphi Community 9:35.47 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  49 Eastern (Pekin) 9:36.26 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  50 Fairfield 9:37.13 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 10:44.43 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  2 Lapel 10:53.27 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  3 Guerin Catholic 11:00.60 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  4 Westview 11:07.92 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  5 Brebeuf Jesuit 11:10.29 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  6 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 11:12.65 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  7 Christian Academy of Indiana 11:19.91 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  8 West Lafayette 11:21.05 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  9 Bellmont 11:21.48 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  10 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 11:25.10 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  11 Herron 11:26.34 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  12 Batesville 11:28.42 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  13 Eastbrook 11:30.23 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  14 Hagerstown 11:40.48 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  15 Rushville Consolidated 11:42.06 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  16 Oak Hill 11:45.14 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  17 Wheeler 11:48.41 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  18 Brown County 11:48.60 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  19 Frankton 11:48.64 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  20 Wabash 11:51.55 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  21 Boone Grove 11:54.04 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  22 Gibson Southern 11:57.23 HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  23 Eastern Hancock 11:58.73 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  24 Western Boone 11:59.66 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  25 Hamilton Heights 12:00.04 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  26 Covenant Christian 12:01.74 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  27 Elkhart Christian Academy 12:02.08 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  28 Austin 12:05.50 HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  29 Wapahani 12:07.48 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  30 Fountain Central 12:09.86 HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  31 North Montgomery 12:12.44 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  32 Crawfordsville 12:13.90 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  33 Andrean 12:16.07 Indian Open 03/02/19
  34 Norwell 12:16.80 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  35 Delphi Community 12:19.47 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  36 Churubusco 12:19.74 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  37 South Knox 12:20.24 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  38 Calumet 12:20.91 Indian Open 03/02/19
  39 Seeger 12:21.27 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  40 Ft. Wayne Blackhawk Christian 12:21.45 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  41 Hanover Central 12:25.91 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  42 Monrovia 12:26.14 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  43 Northfield 12:26.76 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  44 Cambridge City Lincoln 12:26.89 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  45 Eastern (Pekin) 12:26.95 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  46 Peru 12:27.05 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  47 Fremont 12:27.72 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  48 Greensburg 12:28.90 HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  49 Illiana Christian 12:30.25 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  50 West Vigo 12:32.15 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Davis, Isaiah SR Manchester 6' 4" 1.93m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  1 Martz, Thad JR Wheeler 6' 4" 1.93m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  1 Norby, Ryne JR Bellmont 6' 4" 1.93m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  4 Benson, Logan SR Western Boone 6' 3" 1.90m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  4 Hahn, Collin JR Woodlan 6' 3" 1.90m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  4 Stoker, Luke SR Tipton 6' 3" 1.90m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  7 Benkovich, Jarrod FR Boone Grove 6' 1" 1.85m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  8 Beck, Caaden SR Jimtown 6' 0" 1.82m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  8 Catherman, Bryce JR Wheeler 6' 0" 1.82m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  8 Catt, Corbin SO Tri-West Hendricks 6' 0" 1.82m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  8 Collins, CJ SO Danville Community 6' 0" 1.82m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  12 Baker, Alex JR Eastbrook 5' 10" 1.77m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  12 Bragg, John JR Hauser 5' 10" 1.77m HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  12 Burnell, Nick SR Sheridan 5' 10" 1.77m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  12 Elliott, Jacob JR South Ripley 5' 10" 1.77m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  12 Kraus, James JR Boone Grove 5' 10" 1.77m Indian Open 03/02/19
  12 Manges, Evan SR Bremen 5' 10" 1.77m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  12 Napier, Dylan SR Hagerstown 5' 10" 1.77m 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  12 Peavler, Camden SR Alexandria 5' 10" 1.77m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  12 Spohn, Greyson JR Peru 5' 10" 1.77m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  12 Zimmerman, Noah SR Bellmont 5' 10" 1.77m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  22 Bennett, Porter SO North Montgomery 5' 8" 1.72m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  22 Bradford, Jaron JR North Montgomery 5' 8" 1.72m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  22 Buth, Erik SR Boone Grove 5' 8" 1.72m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  22 Childress, Noel JR Monroe Central 5' 8" 1.72m 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  22 Clark, Travis SO Clay City 5' 8" 1.72m HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  22 Denison, Brody SR Lawrenceburg 5' 8" 1.72m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
  22 Dubke, Ben SR Covenant Christian 5' 8" 1.72m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  22 Evans, Bradey SR Oak Hill 5' 8" 1.72m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  22 Fletcher, Matt JR Guerin Catholic 5' 8" 1.72m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  22 Mast, Skylar SR Fairfield 5' 8" 1.72m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  22 McConnell, Cole SR Bluffton 5' 8" 1.72m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  22 McKinney, Mason SO Oak Hill 5' 8" 1.72m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  22 Mersch, Brenton JR Pioneer 5' 8" 1.72m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  22 Meyers, Kent SO Batesville 5' 8" 1.72m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  22 Milenkovic, Veljko JR Tri-West Hendricks 5' 8" 1.72m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  22 Nolder, Dontae SR Eastern (Greentown) 5' 8" 1.72m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  22 Nondorf, Nick FR Churubusco 5' 8" 1.72m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  22 Peconga, Justin SR Tippecanoe Valley 5' 8" 1.72m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  22 Plett, Stevan SO Fairfield 5' 8" 1.72m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  22 Raikes, Hayden SO Eastbrook 5' 8" 1.72m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  22 Ritchie, Tristin JR Lakeland 5' 8" 1.72m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  22 Settlemyre, Ben SR Indianapolis Lutheran 5' 8" 1.72m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  22 Sharick, Nolin JR Fairfield 5' 8" 1.72m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  22 Summers, Justin SR Alexandria 5' 8" 1.72m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  22 Wiseman, Zach SO Prairie Heights 5' 8" 1.72m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  47 Bowling, John SO Herron 5' 6" 1.67m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  47 Chaffee, Storm SO Prairie Heights 5' 6" 1.67m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  47 Freel, Zack SR Whitko 5' 6" 1.67m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  47 Gunter, William SO Batesville 5' 6" 1.67m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wood, Sam JR Churubusco 14' 0" 4.26m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  2 Lake, Caiden SR Oak Hill 13' 3" 4.03m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  3 Collins, Austin SR Lakeland 13' 0" 3.96m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  3 Wiseman, Zach SO Prairie Heights 13' 0" 3.96m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  5 Hallgarth, Keith SR Rushville Consolidated 12' 9" 3.88m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  5 Holz, Gavin JR Oak Hill 12' 9" 3.88m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  7 Cummings, Skyler JR Prairie Heights 12' 6" 3.81m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  8 Herr, Jarrett JR Evansville Reitz Memorial 12' 0" 3.65m Southern Illinois HS Boy... 03/02/19
  8 Staggs, Will SO South Knox 12' 0" 3.65m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  10 Lantz, Cory SO Fairfield 11' 6" 3.50m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  10 Smith, Jake JR Cloverdale 11' 6" 3.50m WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  12 Murray, Cameron JR Guerin Catholic 11' 3" 3.42m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  12 Reagin, Sam JR Danville Community 11' 3" 3.42m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  14 Angus, Ian SO Prairie Heights 11' 0" 3.35m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  14 McCutchen , James SR South Knox 11' 0" 3.35m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  14 Plummer , Jerry SR Rochester Community 11' 0" 3.35m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  14 Sherrer, Jacob JR Norwell 11' 0" 3.35m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  14 Stuckey, Jack SR Woodlan 11' 0" 3.35m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  19 Bostic, Alan JR Norwell 10' 6" 3.20m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  19 Cifuentes, Eric SR Crawfordsville 10' 6" 3.20m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  19 Davis, Connor JR Garrett 10' 6" 3.20m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  19 Fritz, Creed SR West Vigo 10' 6" 3.20m WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  19 Gentz, Jake SR Woodlan 10' 6" 3.20m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  19 Juengel, Lucas SR Bellmont 10' 6" 3.20m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  19 Kender, Max SR Delphi Community 10' 6" 3.20m 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  19 Leap, Nathan SO Tipton 10' 6" 3.20m 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  19 Scheiber, John SR Central Noble 10' 6" 3.20m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  19 Stofleth, Bryant SR Evansville Reitz Memorial 10' 6" 3.20m Southern Illinois HS Boy... 03/02/19
  29 Oliver, Joseph JR Danville Community 10' 0" 3.04m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  30 Angcao Penafiel, Ralph SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9' 6" 2.89m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  30 Harter, Ethan JR Garrett 9' 6" 2.89m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  30 Hinz , Wyatt SR South Central (Union Mills) 9' 6" 2.89m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  30 Loshe, Cody SO Bellmont 9' 6" 2.89m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  30 Mitchell, Chris SO Greencastle 9' 6" 2.89m WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  35 Clark, Travis SO Clay City 9' 0" 2.74m HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  35 King, John JR Rushville Consolidated 9' 0" 2.74m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  35 Minnich, Chandler FR Garrett 9' 0" 2.74m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  35 Penafiel, Ralph SR Brebeuf Jesuit 9' 0" 2.74m HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  35 Renninger, Luke JR Norwell 9' 0" 2.74m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  35 Weatherton, Dillan SR Fairfield 9' 0" 2.74m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  41 Akers, Griffin FR West Vigo 8' 6" 2.59m WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  41 Rojas Jacome, Rodrigo SR Crawfordsville 8' 6" 2.59m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  43 McIntyre, William SO Southmont 8' 0" 2.43m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  43 Stewart, Matthew FR Greensburg 8' 0" 2.43m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
  45 McClerkin, James SO North Montgomery 7' 6" 2.28m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Parker, Tayson JR Northwestern 22' 10.5" 6.97m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  2 Norby, Ryne JR Bellmont 22' 4" 6.80m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  2 Grays, Kynton SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 22' 3.75" 6.80m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  4 Malatestinic, Jarek SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 21' 10.75" 6.67m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  5 Willkins, Desmond SR Elkhart Christian Academy 21' 8.75" 6.62m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  6 Sommers, Sammy SR Oak Hill 21' 7.75" 6.59m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  7 Rivas, Luigi SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 21' 3" 6.47m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  8 Johnson, Tahj JR Oak Hill 21' 2.25" 6.45m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  9 Wood, Sam JR Churubusco 21' 1" 6.42m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  10 Catherman, Bryce JR Wheeler 20' 11" 6.37m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  11 Gaston, Justin SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 20' 9.25" 6.33m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  12 Davis, Isaiah SR Manchester 20' 7.75" 6.29m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  13 Butts, Keaton SR Clay City 20' 7.5" 6.28m HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  14 Caldwell, Kamron SR Monroe Central 20' 7" 6.27m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  14 Maxwell, Charlie JR Elkhart Christian Academy 20' 7" 6.27m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  16 Chandler, Joey SR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 20' 6.75" 6.26m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  16 Ferguson, Brandon SR Boone Grove 20' 6.75" 6.26m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  16 Burkhart, Steven SR South Knox 20' 6.5" 6.26m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  19 Kobel, Kade JR North Montgomery 20' 4.5" 6.21m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  20 Austin, Daimon JR Greensburg 20' 2" 6.14m HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  20 Creech, Aaron SO Cascade 20' 2" 6.14m WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  22 Sanchez, Hilton SR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 20' 1" 6.12m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  23 Rainbolt, Cole FR Eastern Hancock 19' 11.25" 6.07m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  24 Sharick, Nolin JR Fairfield 19' 10.25" 6.05m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  24 Smith, Joshua SR Hammond Bishop Noll 19' 10.25" 6.05m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  26 Proctor, Scott JR North Putnam 19' 10" 6.04m WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  27 Merritt, Bailey SR Hamilton 19' 7.75" 5.98m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  28 Jeter, Tevin SR Eastern (Pekin) 19' 6.75" 5.96m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  28 Mason, Tyler SR Hanover Central 19' 6.75" 5.96m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  30 Kinchen, Justin JR Park Tudor 19' 6.5" 5.95m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  31 Hunckler, Isaak JR South Knox 19' 5.25" 5.92m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  32 Jones, Trent FR Southmont 19' 4.5" 5.90m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  33 Prater, Jared SR Knox 19' 2.75" 5.86m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  34 Emenhiser, Joey SR Churubusco 19' 2.5" 5.85m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  35 Dyer, Lance JR Linton-Stockton 19' 2" 5.84m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  35 Ritchie, Tristin JR Lakeland 19' 2" 5.84m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  35 Zumbrun, Justin SR Bremen 19' 2" 5.84m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  38 Defoe, Tad SR Hamilton Heights 19' 1.5" 5.82m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  38 Wood, Zach SR Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 19' 1.5" 5.82m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  40 Moore, Kyle SR Eastern Hancock 19' 0.75" 5.81m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  41 Zimmerman, Noah SR Bellmont 19' 0.5" 5.80m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  42 Pantiere, Lajah SO Springs Valley 19' 0" 5.79m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  43 Kelly, Gage JR Churubusco 18' 11.75" 5.78m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  44 Smith, Kraig JR Garrett 18' 11" 5.76m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  45 Quinn, Jared SR Alexandria 18' 10.5" 5.75m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  46 Frey, Luke JR West Vigo 18' 10" 5.74m WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  47 Hardiman, Xavier JR Indianapolis Lutheran 18' 9.5" 5.72m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  47 Miller, Elijah SO Park Tudor 18' 9.25" 5.72m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  49 Wright, Brady SR Greenwood Christian 18' 8.25" 5.69m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  50 Woods, Joey SR Greensburg 18' 7.75" 5.68m HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Golliher, Ryan SR Hagerstown 53' 3" 16.23m 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  2 Jones, AJ SR Madison-Grant 51' 8" 15.74m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  3 Laws, Kenny SR Fremont 50' 7.75" 15.43m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  4 Satoski, Evan SR Andrean 48' 3.25" 14.71m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  5 Stephenson, Joseph SO Boone Grove 46' 11.75" 14.31m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  5 Bradford, Colin SR Alexandria 46' 11.5" 14.31m 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  7 Wilkening, Luke SR Boone Grove 46' 10.5" 14.28m Indian Open 03/02/19
  8 Monroe, Bryce JR Muncie Burris 46' 5" 14.14m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  9 Matthews, Jaylen SR Andrean 46' 4" 14.12m Regions Rumble Throws Cl... 03/01/19
  10 Jones, Gabriel SR Park Tudor 46' 2.5" 14.08m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  11 Arnett , Bram SO Morgan Township 45' 8" 13.91m Regions Rumble Throws Cl... 03/01/19
  12 Woodard, Tavion SR West Lafayette 45' 6.5" 13.88m 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  13 Gaylor, Evan JR Northwestern 45' 5.75" 13.86m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  14 Locke, Jadon JR Hagerstown 45' 0.5" 13.72m 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  15 Banuelos, Dario SR South Adams 44' 10.5" 13.67m 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  16 Buell, Aaron SR Clay City 44' 5.75" 13.55m HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  17 Demas, Nick JR Guerin Catholic 44' 5" 13.53m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  17 Westfall, Peyton JR South Vermillion 44' 5" 13.53m HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  19 Smith, Jesse SO Wheeler 44' 3.75" 13.50m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  20 Dickison, Tray JR Cloverdale 44' 0" 13.41m WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  21 Ordway, Tony JR Bellmont 43' 10.5" 13.37m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  22 Bianski, Humter FR Churubusco 43' 9" 13.33m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  23 Allen, Tanner SR Churubusco 43' 8" 13.30m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  24 Loshe, Zach JR South Adams 43' 6.5" 13.27m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  25 Bowman, Adam SR Maconaquah 43' 5.5" 13.24m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  26 Rice, Cobee JR Eastbrook 43' 3.5" 13.19m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  27 Walter, Trace SO Mishawaka Marian 43' 3.25" 13.18m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  27 Mosier, Layton SR Brown County 43' 3" 13.18m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  29 Boots, Levi SR Bluffton 43' 2.75" 13.17m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  30 Dalton, Clay SR Eastbrook 43' 1" 13.13m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  31 Wittler, Brennan SR Park Tudor 42' 11.75" 13.10m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  32 Harrison, Jai JR Woodlan 42' 11" 13.08m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  32 Lewis, Carter SO South Adams 42' 11" 13.08m 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  34 Fifer, Brandon FR Knox 42' 9.5" 13.04m Indian Open 03/02/19
  35 Blue, Braeden JR Greencastle 42' 8" 13.00m WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  35 Fauquher, Logan SO Gibson Southern 42' 8" 13.00m HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  35 Pinaire, Dalton SR Eastern (Pekin) 42' 8" 13.00m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  38 Cain, Conner SR North Montgomery 42' 7" 12.97m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  38 Essex, Zion SR Southmont 42' 7" 12.97m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  40 Stephens, Brady SR Eastern Hancock 42' 5.25" 12.93m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  41 Yarnell, Jacob SR Danville Community 42' 5" 12.92m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  42 Castanon, Trey SO Oak Hill 42' 3.25" 12.88m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  43 Meyer, Isaac SR Woodlan 42' 2" 12.85m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  44 Elliot, Rylan SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 42' 1" 12.82m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  44 Williams, Dalen JR Waldron 42' 1" 12.82m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  46 Foustnight, Bryan SR Anderson Prep 42' 0.5" 12.81m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  47 Fierrog, Rodrigo SR Bellmont 41' 7.75" 12.69m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  48 Lowe, Dallas JR Oak Hill 41' 7.5" 12.68m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  49 Sutton, Samuel SR West Lafayette 41' 7" 12.67m 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  50 Kintner, Paxton SR Maconaquah 41' 6.25" 12.65m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Killebrew, Semira SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.34 New Balance Indoor Natio... 03/10/19 03/12/19
  2 Chestnut, Brooklyn JR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.74 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  3 Hearn, Hanna SR Brebeuf Jesuit 7.78 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  4 Jeter, McKenna FR Eastern (Pekin) 7.90 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  5 Thomas, Lauren SR West Lafayette 7.93(55) 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  6 Reed, Jai JR Calumet 7.94 Indian Open 03/02/19
  7 Palmer, Jessica SR Thea Bowman Academy 7.95(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  8 Watkins, Sydney JR Heritage Christian 7.99 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  9 Land, Kennedy FR Springs Valley 8.01 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  10 Ezell, Alex SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8.08 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  11 Smith, Alison FR South Adams 8.15 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  12 Swen, Precious SR Elkhart Christian Academy 8.16 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  13 Lane, Kaylee SR Elwood Community 8.17 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  14 Sloan, Carris SO Tindley 8.20 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  14 White , Kadrea SR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 8.20 Indian Open 03/02/19
  16 Pugh, Markaela JR Hamilton Heights 8.21 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  17 Gates, Prentciss SO Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 8.23 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  18 Gray, Taylor SR Brebeuf Jesuit 8.24 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  19 Kioski, Emma SO Garrett 8.25 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  20 Lewis , Erica FR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 8.26 Indian Open 03/02/19
  21 Petty, Carlondrea SR Mishawaka Marian 8.28 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  22 Easter, Joan SO Northwestern 8.30(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  22 Young, Desstina SR Hammond Bishop Noll 8.30 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  24 Kendrick, Claire SO South Vermillion 8.32 HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  25 Sebastian, Christy FR Brown County 8.35 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  26 Dornick, Lexah SR Wapahani 8.37 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  26 Odum, Lexie JR Southmont 8.37 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  28 Behrens, Grace SR Trinity (Greenlawn) 8.38 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  28 Hallett, Anna JR Guerin Catholic 8.38 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  30 Baxter, Anaiha SO Western Boone 8.39 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  31 Williams, Jocelyn JR Tindley 8.40 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  32 Hudson, Jordenne SR Andrean 8.41(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  32 Bock, Emma FR Guerin Catholic 8.41 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  32 Yoder, Maddy SO Fairfield 8.41 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  35 Strachan, Camila SO West Lafayette 8.42(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  35 Elledge, Olivia SR Fairfield 8.42 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  35 Kerrigan, Meadow JR Frankton 8.42 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  35 Nibbs, Taylee SR Park Tudor 8.42 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  39 Brock, Erika JR Eastside 8.43 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  40 Auler, Olivia FR Manchester 8.44 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  40 Turner, Maddi JR Rushville Consolidated 8.44 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  42 Bayman, Addie JR Woodlan 8.45 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  43 Payne, Madison JR Monrovia 8.46 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  44 Burdine, Carsyn FR Heritage Christian 8.47 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  44 Hamilton Ragsdale , Sydney SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 8.47 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  46 Richardson, Emilee SO Knox 8.48 Indian Open 03/02/19
  47 Price, Hallie SR Wheeler 8.49 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  48 VanDrunen, Liz SR Illiana Christian 8.51 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  49 Nobbe, Stephanie SR Batesville 8.53 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  50 Hayes, Kierra SR Greencastle 8.54 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
3,200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wehrle, Mariah JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 11:14.86 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  2 Wehrle, Mary Anna JR Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 11:18.13 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  3 Keller, Madeline FR Brebeuf Jesuit 11:18.67 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  4 O'Donnell, Katie SR Brebeuf Jesuit 11:26.48 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  5 Ricks, Kate SR Brebeuf Jesuit 11:27.74 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  6 Keesling, Leah JR Randolph Southern 11:28.36 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  7 Simmons, Zoe JR Brebeuf Jesuit 11:29.34 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  8 Gamble, Mollie JR Oak Hill 11:33.36 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  9 Gutwein, Maggie SR Twin Lakes 11:33.50 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  10 Cole, Megan SR South Ripley 11:34.64 East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
  11 Lambert, Sydney JR Norwell 11:34.69 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  12 Hanna, Brenner SO Greensburg 11:38.99 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  13 Gardner, Kelly JR Brebeuf Jesuit 11:41.14 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  14 Cates, Ellie JR Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 11:42.93 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  15 Orosz, Hailey SO Wheeler 11:49.31 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  16 Jordan, Caroline JR West Lafayette 11:50.23 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  17 Cavanaugh, McKenna SR Christian Academy of Indiana 11:51.52 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  18 Mahnensmith, Sarah SO Norwell 11:53.50 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  19 Greiner, Lilli JR Andrean 11:54.50 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  20 Knoper, Audrey FR Western Boone 11:54.83 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  21 Museck, Isabelle SR Guerin Catholic 11:55.53 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  22 Busch, Sarah SO Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 12:02.34 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  23 DeBoer, Grace SR Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 12:04.51 Indian Open 03/02/19
  24 Steffey, Alli FR West Lafayette 12:06.55 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  25 Gaston, Emma FR Monrovia 12:08.33 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  26 Mansfield, Haley SO West Lafayette 12:09.02 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  27 Fry, Madison JR Crawfordsville 12:10.94 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  28 Robey, Kinzie SO Oak Hill 12:13.00 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  29 Hiatt, Mallory JR Rochester Community 12:15.62 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  30 Monnett, Lily SO Cloverdale 12:17.10 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  31 Hastings, Ashlyn SR Covenant Christian 12:18.13 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  32 Anders, Leah SR Switzerland County 12:19.83 Bloomington North Invite... 03/06/19
  33 Romero, Jennifer FR Seeger 12:23.82 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  34 Haldeman, Carol JR Fairfield 12:24.65 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  35 Kartz, Madeline SO Hanover Central 12:27.69 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  36 Scher, Nicky JR North Miami 12:29.10 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  37 Witmer, Gretchen SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 12:29.24 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  38 Dayharsh, Natalie JR Danville Community 12:33.67 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  39 Patch, Kallee JR South Adams 12:36.28 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  40 Geller, Grace FR Oak Hill 12:39.81 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  41 McKillip, Alyssa JR Northfield 12:43.63 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  42 Collins, Kate FR Winamac Community 12:43.64 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  43 Frieden, Halle SO Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 12:45.07 Indian Open 03/02/19
  44 Schmucker, Grace JR Fremont 12:47.65 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  45 Hunger, Elyse SR South Ripley 12:48.53 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  46 Hall, Rachel JR Bremen 12:50.16 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  47 Sturwold, McKenzie FR South Adams 12:50.26 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  48 Loller, Noelle SR Lapel 12:54.07 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  49 Lechner, Casey SR Northwestern 12:56.38 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  50 Goodrich, Chloe SO Carroll (Flora) 12:57.38 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Barnes , Beth SR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 9.27 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  2 Hudson, Jordenne SR Andrean 9.35 Indian Open 03/02/19
  3 Williams , Jaylynn SR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 9.44 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  4 Elledge, Olivia SR Fairfield 9.50 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  4 Turner, Maddi JR Rushville Consolidated 9.50 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  6 Altum, Audrey SR Eastbrook 9.64 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  7 Waling, Payton SR Tri-West Hendricks 9.68 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  8 Stoltz, Kenzie JR Cloverdale 9.86 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  9 Davis, Chyna SR Hammond Bishop Noll 9.93 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  10 Malone, Jaycee SO Prairie Heights 9.96 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  11 Lentych, Chloe SR Mishawaka Marian 9.97(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  12 Penquite, Katy SR West Lafayette 9.98(55) 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  13 Boersma, Hannah FR Churubusco 10.05 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  14 Smith, Adison SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 10.06 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  15 Brady, Kayla JR Lafayette Central Catholic 10.23(55) 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  15 Hunt, Emma JR Covenant Christian 10.23 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  17 Stoffregen, Seelye SR Greencastle 10.24 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  18 Hankenson, Miami JR Bellmont 10.26 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  19 Allred, Sarah SR Rossville 10.28(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  20 Isenberg, Shannon SR Southmont 10.31 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  20 Yoder, Maddy SO Fairfield 10.31 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  22 Dal Corobbo, Gianni JR Speedway 10.33 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  22 Raber, Hailey FR Barr-Reeve 10.33 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  22 Stoppenhagen, Kenlee JR Norwell 10.33 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  25 Haworth, Bailey SR Hamilton Heights 10.38 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  26 Kessler, Sully SO Eastside 10.39 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  27 Van De Weg, Marissa FR Adams Central 10.41 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  28 Pfefferkorn, Makala SO Northwestern 10.43(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  29 Wood, Morgan SR Waldron 10.46(55) Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  30 Pfefferkorn, Makala SO Northwestern 10.48 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  31 Lewis, Avy SO Springs Valley 10.50 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  32 Hall, Shelby JR Sullivan 10.55 HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  33 Strachan, Camila SO West Lafayette 10.62(55) 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  34 Springer, Alayna FR Prairie Heights 10.64 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  35 Neargardner, Emma FR Eastbrook 10.66 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  36 Schultze, Alaina FR Hamilton Heights 10.68 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  37 Campbell, Sidney SO North Montgomery 10.71 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  38 Baer, Jordan FR Garrett 10.83 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  39 Barker, Katie SR Manchester 10.84 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  39 Frank, Meryl JR Bluffton 10.84 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  41 Roberts, Kyrstin JR Twin Lakes 10.85(55) 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  42 Richardson, Madelyn SO Cascade 10.86 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  42 Turner, Addy SR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 10.86 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  44 Beitler, Hannah JR South Adams 10.89 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  44 Hund, Roxanne SO Batesville 10.89 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  46 Altman, Marley SR Brebeuf Jesuit 10.90 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  47 Ball, Maggie SO Southwood 10.91 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  48 Krodel, Lily FR Rushville Consolidated 10.92 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  49 McKinley, Katie SO Indianapolis Lutheran 10.95 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  49 Warnell, Jenascia FR Wheeler 10.95 NWI Classic 03/09/19
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brebeuf Jesuit 1:46.90 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  2 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 1:51.16 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  3 Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 1:51.19 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  4 West Lafayette 1:51.63 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  5 Wheeler 1:52.82 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  6 Hamilton Heights 1:53.46 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  7 Heritage Christian 1:53.72 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  8 Guerin Catholic 1:53.77 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  9 Northwestern 1:53.94 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  10 Calumet 1:54.46 Indian Open 03/02/19
  11 Rushville Consolidated 1:54.92 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  12 Eastern Hancock 1:55.54 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  13 Wapahani 1:55.81 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  14 Churubusco 1:55.89 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  15 Prairie Heights 1:55.93 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  16 South Adams 1:55.94 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  17 Danville Community 1:55.99 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  18 Southmont 1:56.01 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  19 Oak Hill 1:56.08 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  20 Tindley 1:56.12 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  21 North Judson-San Pierre 1:56.71 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  22 Rensselaer Central 1:56.90 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  23 North Montgomery 1:57.00 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  24 Frankton 1:57.17 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  25 Bremen 1:57.35 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  26 Thea Bowman Academy 1:57.36 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  27 Tri-West Hendricks 1:57.52 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  28 Eastbrook 1:57.85 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  29 Elkhart Christian Academy 1:57.89 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  30 Maconaquah 1:58.00 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  31 Manchester 1:58.18 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  32 Sullivan 1:58.46 HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  33 Trinity (Greenlawn) 1:58.60 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  34 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 1:58.67 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  35 Illiana Christian 1:58.82 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  36 Herron 1:58.83 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  37 Central Noble 1:59.14 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  38 Bluffton 1:59.56 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  39 Norwell 1:59.99 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  40 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 2:00.01 Indian Open 03/02/19
  41 Batesville 2:00.21 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  42 Springs Valley 2:00.35 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  43 Tipton 2:00.39 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  44 Tippecanoe Valley 2:00.62 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  45 Cloverdale 2:00.72 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  46 Hanover Central 2:00.90 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  47 Westview 2:01.26 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  48 Wabash 2:01.53 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  49 Anderson Prep 2:01.59 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  50 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 2:01.79 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 4:09.77 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  2 West Lafayette 4:14.33 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  3 Hamilton Heights 4:18.47 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  4 Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 4:22.88 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  5 Guerin Catholic 4:23.54 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  6 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 4:24.13 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  7 Northwestern 4:24.77 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  8 Westview 4:25.12 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  9 West Vigo 4:26.44 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  10 Woodlan 4:26.85 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  11 Wheeler 4:27.17 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  12 Cloverdale 4:28.30 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  13 Batesville 4:28.78 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  14 Bellmont 4:29.09 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  15 Morgan Township 4:29.54 Indian Open 03/02/19
  16 Northfield 4:30.20 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  17 Brebeuf Jesuit 4:30.60 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  18 Churubusco 4:30.83 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  19 Garrett 4:31.44 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  20 South Adams 4:31.48 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  21 Rushville Consolidated 4:31.76 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  22 Oak Hill 4:32.04 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  23 Norwell 4:32.86 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  24 Frankton 4:33.72 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  25 North Montgomery 4:33.93 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  26 Barr-Reeve 4:34.22 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  27 Mishawaka Marian 4:35.02 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  28 Elkhart Christian Academy 4:35.62 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  29 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 4:35.92 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  30 Trinity (Greenlawn) 4:37.12 Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  31 Greencastle 4:37.41 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  32 Bremen 4:37.47 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  33 Maconaquah 4:38.45 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  34 Herron 4:38.69 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  35 Monrovia 4:39.88 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  36 Hanover Central 4:40.63 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  37 Tri-West Hendricks 4:40.94 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  38 Winamac Community 4:41.48 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  39 Seeger 4:41.98 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  40 Elwood Community 4:42.02 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  41 Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 4:43.96 Indian Open 03/02/19
  42 North Judson-San Pierre 4:44.83 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  43 Heritage Christian 4:45.01 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  44 Rensselaer Central 4:45.58 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  45 South Putnam 4:46.94 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  46 Southmont 4:48.67 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  47 Greenwood Christian 4:50.17 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  48 Eastbrook 4:50.83 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  49 Park Tudor 4:51.09 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  50 Carroll (Flora) 4:51.46 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wheeler 9:52.65 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  2 West Lafayette 10:04.83 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  3 Norwell 10:06.33 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  4 Hamilton Heights 10:09.57 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  5 Brebeuf Jesuit 10:10.00 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  6 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 10:12.08 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  7 Guerin Catholic 10:16.54 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  8 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 10:20.57 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  9 Seeger 10:35.80 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  10 Morgan Township 10:37.78 Indian Open 03/02/19
  11 Batesville 10:41.39 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  12 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 10:42.13 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  13 Cloverdale 10:43.19 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  14 Mishawaka Marian 10:46.35 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  15 West Vigo 10:48.25 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  16 Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 10:48.85 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  17 Northwestern 10:54.95 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  18 Barr-Reeve 11:00.06 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  19 Greensburg 11:02.92 HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  20 Wapahani 11:03.11 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  21 Woodlan 11:04.84 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  22 South Ripley 11:09.67 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  23 Bellmont 11:10.37 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  24 Winamac Community 11:14.73 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  25 Churubusco 11:18.07 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  26 Christian Academy of Indiana 11:22.07 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  27 Rensselaer Central 11:25.08 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  28 Rochester Community 11:26.75 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  28 North Judson-San Pierre 11:26.75 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  30 South Adams 11:27.63 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  31 Boone Grove 11:28.04 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  32 Manchester 11:28.41 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  33 Frankton 11:31.08 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  34 Monrovia 11:32.83 HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  35 Heritage 11:34.61 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  36 Eastbrook 11:36.74 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  37 Lawrenceburg 11:36.75 East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
  38 Danville Community 11:37.19 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  39 North Montgomery 11:37.66 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  40 Bluffton 11:39.08 IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  41 South Putnam 11:54.10 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  42 Greencastle 11:54.20 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  43 Monroe Central 11:54.50 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  44 Eastern Hancock 11:54.86 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  45 Fremont 11:55.86 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  46 Tri-West Hendricks 11:56.12 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  47 Tippecanoe Valley 11:58.59 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  48 Hagerstown 11:58.87 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  49 Central Noble 12:04.59 NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  50 Daleville 12:05.89 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Guerin Catholic 13:00.50 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  2 Cardinal Ritter (Indianapolis) 13:04.96 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  3 Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 13:05.30 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  4 Brebeuf Jesuit 13:11.67 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  5 Norwell 13:13.80 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  6 Hamilton Heights 13:14.38 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  7 West Lafayette 13:18.77 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  8 Wheeler 13:35.20 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  9 Oak Hill 13:46.65 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  10 Morgan Township 13:47.99 Indian Open 03/02/19
  11 Ft. Wayne Bishop Luers 13:53.46 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  12 Twin Lakes 13:54.19 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  13 Greensburg 14:10.37 HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  14 Batesville 14:10.69 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  15 Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 14:21.92 Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  16 Wapahani 14:22.94 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  17 Christian Academy of Indiana 14:24.61 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  18 Bellmont 14:25.04 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  19 Elkhart Christian Academy 14:28.39 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  20 Heritage Christian 14:31.15 Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  21 Barr-Reeve 14:32.18 Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  22 Andrean 14:36.33 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  23 Greenwood Christian 14:37.25 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  24 Randolph Southern 14:41.91 Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  25 Illiana Christian 14:42.42 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  26 Woodlan 14:43.23 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  27 Crawfordsville 14:43.24 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  28 Boone Grove 14:45.44 NWI Classic 03/09/19
  29 Mishawaka Marian 14:45.60 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  30 Seeger 14:49.14 Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  31 Lapel 14:53.53 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  32 Rushville Consolidated 14:54.52 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  33 South Adams 14:55.76 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  34 Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 14:57.26 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  35 West Vigo 14:58.10 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  36 Monrovia 15:00.12 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  37 South Putnam 15:01.35 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  38 Rochester Community 15:01.78 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  39 Western Boone 15:08.59 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  40 North Judson-San Pierre 15:08.70 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  41 Herron 15:19.76 Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  42 Carroll (Flora) 15:22.70 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  43 Heritage 15:24.76 Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  44 Tippecanoe Valley 15:33.97 New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  45 Fairfield 15:35.06 Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  46 Eastern (Greentown) 15:37.01 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  47 Eastbrook 15:39.66 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  48 Danville Community 15:40.71 Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  49 Maconaquah 15:47.43 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  50 Greencastle 15:48.81 WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Griffith, Charity SR Rushville Consolidated 5' 5" 1.65m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  1 Rastovski, Emily SO Morgan Township 5' 5" 1.65m Indian Open 03/02/19
  3 Coyne, Gracey SO Heritage 5' 3" 1.60m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  3 Haney, Miranda SR Monroe Central 5' 3" 1.60m 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  3 Harris, Eris SR Hammond Bishop Noll 5' 3" 1.60m Portage Field Event Meet 03/16/19
  3 Leatherman, Meleah SR Central Noble 5' 3" 1.60m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  7 Bontrager, Chloe SR Fairfield 5' 2" 1.57m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  7 O’Neal, Ashley SR North Putnam 5' 2" 1.57m WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  9 Manning, Rachel SO Eastbrook 5' 1" 1.54m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  9 Stickel , Mayan FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 5' 1" 1.54m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  11 Pemberton, Alison JR Taylor 5' 0" 1.52m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  11 Sullivan, Hannah SR Waldron 5' 0" 1.52m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  13 barker, Heather SR Sheridan 4' 11" 1.49m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  14 Ballengee, Abby FR Barr-Reeve 4' 10" 1.47m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  14 Bell, Lana SO South Decatur 4' 10" 1.47m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  14 Boersma, Hannah FR Churubusco 4' 10" 1.47m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  14 Garriott, Regan SR Seeger 4' 10" 1.47m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  14 Hudson, Jordenne SR Andrean 4' 10" 1.47m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  14 Manns, Ariel FR Rensselaer Central 4' 10" 1.47m 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  14 Napier, Dezirae SR Prairie Heights 4' 10" 1.47m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  14 Pride, Carley FR Batesville 4' 10" 1.47m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  14 Pruitt, Madison FR Hagerstown 4' 10" 1.47m 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  14 Sebring, Katelyn JR Heritage 4' 10" 1.47m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  14 Shelton, Maiah SO Norwell 4' 10" 1.47m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  14 Stinson, Reanna FR Alexandria 4' 10" 1.47m 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  14 Vannatter, Abby JR Wapahani 4' 10" 1.47m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  14 Velligan, Ariel JR Covenant Christian 4' 10" 1.47m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  28 Aaron, Kalli FR Prairie Heights 4' 8" 1.42m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  28 Dummer, Emma FR Norwell 4' 8" 1.42m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  28 Followell, Madi JR Sullivan 4' 8" 1.42m HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  28 Gibbs, Gabriella SR Batesville 4' 8" 1.42m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
  28 Hyde, Katelyn FR Wheeler 4' 8" 1.42m Portage Field Event Meet 03/16/19
  28 Libey, Brylie SO Bremen 4' 8" 1.42m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  28 Madden, Ally FR Blue River Valley 4' 8" 1.42m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  28 Mast, Rachel JR Northwestern 4' 8" 1.42m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  28 Mast, Rachel JR Northwestern 4' 8" 1.42m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  28 McGinley, Moira SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 4' 8" 1.42m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  28 Ohm, Kate SO Illiana Christian 4' 8" 1.42m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  28 Overby, Joy FR Park Tudor 4' 8" 1.42m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  28 Pruitt, Kaileigh SR Seeger 4' 8" 1.42m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  28 Raber, Hailey FR Barr-Reeve 4' 8" 1.42m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  28 Toppo, Rachel SO West Lafayette 4' 8" 1.42m 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  28 Turner, Azmae FR Madison-Grant 4' 8" 1.42m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  28 Vanaman, Megan FR South Decatur 4' 8" 1.42m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  45 Ancil, Brooke JR Alexandria 4' 6" 1.37m 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  45 Ball, Maggie SO Southwood 4' 6" 1.37m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  45 Baumert, Olivia FR Woodlan 4' 6" 1.37m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  45 Baver, Lexi SR Garrett 4' 6" 1.37m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  45 Bedel, Katherine SO Batesville 4' 6" 1.37m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
  45 Behm, Brooke SR Central Noble 4' 6" 1.37m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Huckstep, Grace JR Western Boone 11' 3" 3.42m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  2 Bowling, Rachel SR Herron 10' 9" 3.27m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  3 Hartnagel, Francie SR Mishawaka Marian 10' 0" 3.04m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  4 Burrita, Maggie JR Churubusco 9' 6" 2.89m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  4 Hankenson, Miami JR Bellmont 9' 6" 2.89m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  6 Bell, Alana FR Maconaquah 9' 0" 2.74m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  6 Nelson, Grace JR Bellmont 9' 0" 2.74m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  6 Olesh, Margaret JR Eastern (Pekin) 9' 0" 2.74m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  9 Wagner, Mia JR Brebeuf Jesuit 8' 9" 2.66m HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  10 Thomas, Claire JR Mishawaka Marian 8' 6" 2.59m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  10 Thomas, Maggie SR South Central (Union Mills) 8' 6" 2.59m Indian Open 03/02/19
  10 White, Olivia SO Mishawaka Marian 8' 6" 2.59m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  13 Jordan, Anna SR Central Noble 8' 3" 2.51m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  13 Kuhn, Samantha JR Fremont 8' 3" 2.51m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  15 Bussard, Brittany SR Northfield 8' 0" 2.43m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  15 Gallagher, Sydney JR Brebeuf Jesuit 8' 0" 2.43m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  15 Gubera, Reagan JR Western Boone 8' 0" 2.43m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  15 Nobbe, Stephanie SR Batesville 8' 0" 2.43m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
  15 Stoltz, Kenzie JR Cloverdale 8' 0" 2.43m WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  15 Strachan, Camila SO West Lafayette 8' 0" 2.43m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  15 Ward, Emma JR Southmont 8' 0" 2.43m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  22 Baver, Lexi SR Garrett 7' 6" 2.28m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  22 Boggs, Leigha SR Wabash 7' 6" 2.28m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  22 Foland, Olivia SO Eastern (Greentown) 7' 6" 2.28m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  22 Kidd, Koregan JR Greensburg 7' 6" 2.28m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
  22 Leland, Alyssa SO Prairie Heights 7' 6" 2.28m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  22 Shearer, Brelle FR Churubusco 7' 6" 2.28m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  28 Bedel, Katherine SO Batesville 7' 0" 2.13m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
  28 Chang, Alyssa SO Guerin Catholic 7' 0" 2.13m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  28 Harke, Neva FR Herron 7' 0" 2.13m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  28 Kane, Hailey FR West Vigo 7' 0" 2.13m WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  28 Kimes, Piper JR Boone Grove 7' 0" 2.13m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  28 Malaivanh, Kailia JR Lakeland 7' 0" 2.13m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  28 Morgan, Macy JR Norwell 7' 0" 2.13m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  28 Musselman, Quincee JR Norwell 7' 0" 2.13m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  28 Richardson, Emilee SO Knox 7' 0" 2.13m Indian Open 03/02/19
  28 White, Raven SO Bremen 7' 0" 2.13m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  38 Hull, Maddie JR Muncie Burris 6' 6" 1.98m 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  39 Anderson, Kelsey SO North Montgomery 6' 3" 1.90m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  39 Baird, Katie SR Crawfordsville 6' 3" 1.90m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  39 Ponto, Andrea SR North Montgomery 6' 3" 1.90m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Smith, Adison SO Ft. Wayne Concordia Lutheran 17' 2" 5.23m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  2 Reed, Jai JR Calumet 16' 11.5" 5.16m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  3 Pfefferkorn, Makala SO Northwestern 16' 9.5" 5.11m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  4 Palmer, Jessica SR Thea Bowman Academy 16' 8.5" 5.09m 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  5 Knepp, Chloe SR Barr-Reeve 16' 5" 5.00m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  6 Penquite, Katy SR West Lafayette 16' 4.75" 4.99m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  7 Elledge, Olivia SR Fairfield 16' 3" 4.95m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  8 Pfefferkorn, Makala SO Northwestern 16' 2.25" 4.93m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  9 Lombardo, Alicia SR Danville Community 16' 1.5" 4.91m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  10 Easter, Joan SO Northwestern 16' 0.75" 4.89m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  11 Pemberton, Alison JR Taylor 16' 0.5" 4.88m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  12 Trigg, Kennedy SO Greencastle 16' 0" 4.87m WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  13 Coyne, Gracey SO Heritage 15' 10.5" 4.83m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  14 Sullivan, Hannah SR Waldron 15' 7.5" 4.76m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  15 Burck, Hannah SR Indianapolis Scecina Memorial 15' 7.25" 4.75m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  16 Jeter, McKenna FR Eastern (Pekin) 15' 7" 4.74m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/02/19
  16 McGinley, Moira SO Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 15' 7" 4.74m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/05/19
  16 Fletcher, Emma JR Christian Academy of Indiana 15' 6.75" 4.74m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  19 Smith, Alison FR South Adams 15' 6" 4.72m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  20 Gray, Taylor SR Brebeuf Jesuit 15' 5.5" 4.71m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  21 Kuhn, Samantha JR Fremont 15' 5" 4.69m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  21 Myers, Aubrey SO Herron 15' 5" 4.69m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  21 Spaulding, Aly JR Eastern Hancock 15' 5" 4.69m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  24 McClerkin, Katelyn SR North Montgomery 15' 4.5" 4.68m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  25 Trexler, Adrianna SR Oak Hill 15' 4" 4.67m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  26 Butler, Malia FR Hanover Central 15' 3.25" 4.65m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  26 Morgan, Macy JR Norwell 15' 3.25" 4.65m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  28 Panagouleas, Kaitlynne JR South Vermillion 15' 2.25" 4.62m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  29 Gjerde, Grace SR Guerin Catholic 15' 1.5" 4.61m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  29 McGloin, Maddie SO Brebeuf Jesuit 15' 1.5" 4.61m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  31 Stoltz, Kenzie JR Cloverdale 15' 0" 4.57m WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  32 Nibbs, Taylee SR Park Tudor 14' 11.75" 4.56m Roncalli HSR Qualifier #... 03/12/19
  33 Gentz, Abbey SO Woodlan 14' 11.5" 4.55m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  33 Washington , Diamond SR Lighthouse Preparatory Academy 14' 11.5" 4.55m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  33 Tuckerman, Dee Dee FR Prairie Heights 14' 11.25" 4.55m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  36 Hallett, Anna JR Guerin Catholic 14' 10.5" 4.53m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  37 Hall, Kyler JR Prairie Heights 14' 10" 4.52m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  38 O'Neal, Chloe SO Eastern Hancock 14' 9.75" 4.51m 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  39 Helsel, Winter SO Crawfordsville 14' 9" 4.49m Sagamore Indoor Conferen... 03/08/19
  39 Swen, Precious SR Elkhart Christian Academy 14' 9" 4.49m Trine HSR Qualifier #1 03/02/19
  41 Brewer, Gabby JR Manchester 14' 8.75" 4.48m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  41 Holmes, Desiree SO Covenant Christian (DeMotte) 14' 8.75" 4.48m Indian Open 03/02/19
  41 Jones, Alanah FR Muncie Burris 14' 8.75" 4.48m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  41 Easter, Joan SO Northwestern 14' 8.5" 4.48m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  45 Hyde, Katelyn FR Wheeler 14' 8" 4.47m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  45 Napier, Dezirae SR Prairie Heights 14' 8" 4.47m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  45 Stapleton , Emma FR Indianapolis Bishop Chatard 14' 8" 4.47m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/01/19
  48 Derico, Kelsie SR Illiana Christian 14' 7.75" 4.46m NWI Classic 03/09/19
  49 Boley, Sydnie FR Taylor 14' 7.5" 4.45m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  49 Stoffregen, Seelye SR Greencastle 14' 7.5" 4.45m WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Weatherly, Ashley SR West Lafayette 40' 7.75" 12.38m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  2 Grimes, Lily SR Greensburg 38' 10.5" 11.84m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
  3 Omonode, Alaina JR West Lafayette 38' 4.25" 11.69m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  4 Amis, Jada SR Greencastle 38' 3" 11.65m WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  5 Hillyard, Maria SR Gibson Southern 37' 9.75" 11.52m HSR Qualifier Wabash 03/09/19
  6 Freel, Payton SR Madison-Grant 36' 9.25" 11.20m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  7 Merritt, Rebecca JR Sheridan 36' 8" 11.17m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/16/19
  8 Kauffman, Madison SR Pioneer 36' 4.5" 11.08m 2019 WL Individuals 03/01/19
  9 Bradtmueller, Grace SO Norwell 36' 3.75" 11.06m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  10 Ayres, Katelyn JR Central Noble 36' 2" 11.02m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  11 Wyatt, Mariah SO Wabash 35' 11" 10.94m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  12 Gillen, Claire SR Greencastle 35' 2.5" 10.73m WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  13 Himes, Sarah SR Heritage Christian 35' 1" 10.69m Taylor HSR Last Chance Q... 03/15/19
  14 Graham, Cheyenne SR North Putnam 34' 8" 10.56m WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  15 Redlin, Hannah JR Rensselaer Central 34' 5.25" 10.49m Regions Rumble Throws Cl... 03/01/19
  16 Ditsler, Baylee JR Eastbrook 34' 1.5" 10.40m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  17 Belcher, Brooklynn JR Monrovia 34' 1" 10.38m Bloomington North Invite... 02/27/19
  18 Barger, Zoe SO Bluffton 33' 10.25" 10.31m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  19 Wyatt, Trinidy SR Wabash 33' 8.5" 10.27m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  20 Bates, Alayna SR Westview 33' 8" 10.26m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  21 Mason, Taylor JR Hamilton Heights 33' 7.5" 10.24m Cougar Indoor SP/PV HSR ... 03/14/19
  22 Bauer, Bethany SR Heritage 33' 3.5" 10.14m Bulldog Invite 03/09/19
  22 Cansdale, Halle SO Cascade 33' 3.5" 10.14m WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  24 Hunsberger, Clare JR Trinity (Greenlawn) 33' 0" 10.05m Trine HSR Qualifier #2 03/09/19
  25 Mahoney-Sutherland, Bree SO South Putnam 32' 9" 9.98m WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  26 Birch, Gabby SR Bellmont 32' 7" 9.93m New Haven Invite 03/02/19
  27 Himes, Abigail SO Heritage Christian 32' 6.5" 9.91m Portage Field Event Meet 03/16/19
  28 Tabit, Claire JR Indianapolis Lutheran 32' 6" 9.90m Maverick HSR Qualifier 03/09/19
  29 Bowman, Shaelynn SR South Adams 32' 4.5" 9.86m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  30 Roose, Kieirstin SO Lakeland 32' 2" 9.80m Trine HSR Qualifier #3 03/15/19
  31 Wagman, Kylie JR Muncie Burris 32' 1" 9.77m 2019 Owl HSR 03/02/19
  32 Houpt, Briana SO Andrean 32' 0.5" 9.76m Regions Rumble Throws Cl... 03/01/19
  33 Runnebohm, Isabelle JR Rushville Consolidated 32' 0.25" 9.75m Patriot Invitational HSR... 03/09/19
  33 Morvlilous, Hayley JR Wapahani 32' 0" 9.75m 2019 Blue and White Rela... 03/02/19
  35 Bedel, Katherine SO Batesville 31' 10.5" 9.71m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
  36 Shultz, Kaelynn SR Hagerstown 31' 8.5" 9.66m Cougar Indoor SP/PV HSR ... 03/14/19
  37 Gallmier, Chassy SR Churubusco 31' 7.25" 9.63m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  38 Whitman, Chloe SR Eastside 31' 7" 9.62m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  39 Gasho, Emily SR North Putnam 31' 6.5" 9.61m WIC Indoor Invitational 03/15/19
  40 Krug, Emma FR South Newton 31' 5.5" 9.58m Regions Rumble Throws Cl... 03/01/19
  41 Lalonde, Jaimy SR Northwestern 31' 4.5" 9.56m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  41 Luttrell, Jaiden SR Rensselaer Central 31' 4.5" 9.56m 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19
  43 Graber, Hannah SO Barr-Reeve 31' 4" 9.55m Lawrence Central HSR Qua... 03/08/19
  43 Miller, Leanna SR Westview 31' 4" 9.55m NECC INDOOR Track Meet 03/12/19
  45 Thomas, Joelisa SO Lawrenceburg 31' 3" 9.52m East Central Indoor Invi... 03/02/19
  46 Gaff, Madi JR Churubusco 31' 2.5" 9.51m IWU HSR Qualifier #1 03/01/19
  47 Wiley, Lauryn SR Hamilton Heights 31' 2.25" 9.50m IWU HSR Qualifier #2 03/02/19
  48 Moran, Mykayla FR Hamilton Heights 30' 11.75" 9.44m IWU HSR Qualifier #3 03/09/19
  49 Donald, Jamiyah SR Calumet 30' 11.25" 9.42m Portage Field Event Meet 03/16/19
  50 Speicher, Kami SR Hamilton Heights 30' 10.5" 9.41m 2019 West Lafayette Qual... 03/07/19