Patch, Kallee Class: 2020 Team: South Adams   
Women's Track & Field Summary:
Year Season Class 3,200m
2019 Indoor JR 12:36.28
2018 Indoor SO 11:39.43
2017 Indoor FR 12:53.79
All Results
Date Meet Event Prelim/Final Time/Mark
03/07/20 OWL HSR 4,000m Distance Medley F 14:42.70
03/07/20 OWL HSR 4 x 200m Relay F 2:02.96
05/07/19 ACAC High School Track and Field Championship 800m F 2:26.79
05/07/19 ACAC High School Track and Field Championship 1,600m F 5:33.25
05/07/19 ACAC High School Track and Field Championship 4 x 400m Relay F 4:36.95
05/07/19 ACAC High School Track and Field Championship 4 x 800m Relay F 10:23.90
05/03/19 SOUTH ADAMS INVITATIONAL 1,600m F 5:43.03
05/03/19 SOUTH ADAMS INVITATIONAL 800m F 2:32.90
05/03/19 SOUTH ADAMS INVITATIONAL 4 x 400m Relay F 4:33.43
05/03/19 SOUTH ADAMS INVITATIONAL 4 x 800m Relay F 10:40.74
03/23/19 2019 Hoosier State Relays Finals (1A-3A) 4 x 200m Relay F 2:04.17
03/15/19 Taylor HSR Last Chance Qualifier 3,200m F 12:39.77
03/15/19 Taylor HSR Last Chance Qualifier 4 x 200m Relay F 1:55.94
03/09/19 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 3,200m F 12:36.28
03/09/19 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 4 x 800m Relay F 11:27.63
03/09/19 IWU HSR Qualifier #3 4 x 400m Relay F 4:31.48
03/02/19 2019 Owl HSR 3,200m F 13:05.59
03/02/19 2019 Owl HSR 4 x 800m Relay F 11:59.82
03/02/19 2019 Owl HSR 4,000m Distance Medley F 14:55.76
05/08/18 ACAC High School Track and Field Championship 800m F 2:25.20
05/08/18 ACAC High School Track and Field Championship 1,600m F 5:30.93
05/08/18 ACAC High School Track and Field Championship 4 x 400m Relay F 4:17.07
05/08/18 ACAC High School Track and Field Championship 4 x 800m Relay F 10:25.41
05/04/18 SOUTH ADAMS INVITATIONAL 1,600m F 5:49.58
05/04/18 SOUTH ADAMS INVITATIONAL 800m F 2:22.40
05/04/18 SOUTH ADAMS INVITATIONAL 4 x 400m Relay F 4:20.90
05/04/18 SOUTH ADAMS INVITATIONAL 4 x 800m Relay F 10:42.40
03/24/18 2018 Hoosier State Relays Finals (1A-3A) 3,200m F 11:43.18
03/16/18 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 3,200m F 11:39.43
03/10/18 Bulldog Invite 4 x 400m Relay F 4:28.67
03/10/18 Bulldog Invite 4 x 800m Relay F 10:52.60
03/03/18 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 3,200m F 12:05.66
03/03/18 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 4,000m Distance Medley F 14:42.37
03/03/18 IWU HSR Qualifier #2 4 x 800m Relay F 11:23.15
05/05/17 South Adams Invitational 1,600m F 5:38.10
05/05/17 South Adams Invitational 3,200m F 12:10.90
05/05/17 South Adams Invitational 4 x 800m Relay F 10:43.20
03/25/17 2017 Hoosier State Relays 1A- 3A 4 x 400m Relay F 4:32.74
03/25/17 2017 Hoosier State Relays 1A- 3A 4 x 800m Relay F 10:21.10
03/25/17 2017 Hoosier State Relays 1A- 3A 4,000m Distance Medley F 14:14.92
03/18/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 4 x 800m Relay F 10:50.42
03/18/17 Trine HSR Qualifier #3 4,000m Distance Medley F 14:09.53
03/11/17 Bulldog Invite 4 x 800m Relay F 10:42.76
03/11/17 Bulldog Invite 4,000m Distance Medley F 13:53.72
03/04/17 OWL HSR 2017 3,200m F 12:53.79
03/04/17 OWL HSR 2017 4 x 400m Relay F 4:30.38
03/04/17 OWL HSR 2017 4 x 800m Relay F 10:56.10
02/18/17 2017 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase 1,200m F 4:27.77
02/18/17 2017 Indiana Runner Distance Showcase 4,000m Distance Medley F 14:52.61