Middle Atlantic Conference Indoor Perf. List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
 Bad Remove Venue Conversion
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
C Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Riggins, Matt JR-3 Stevenson 7.02(55) LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  2 Petties - Jackson, Juwan SR-4 Misericordia 7.03 Towson Tiger Invitationa... 01/13/18
  3 Belser, Kendall JR-3 Stevenson 7.05 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  3 Holliday, Aaron SO-2 Stevenson 7.05 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  5 Davis, Dereck FR-1 Stevenson 7.10(55) LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  6 Jones, John SR-4 Delaware Valley 7.13(55) Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  7 Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley 7.15(55) Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  8 Edoukou, Emmanuel FR-1 King's (Pa.) 7.16 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  8 Ludlow, Matthew FR-1 Widener 7.16 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  10 Hayward, Malcolm JR-3 Stevenson 7.18 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  11 Cheatham, Morgan JR-3 Stevenson 7.19 NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  12 Ryan, Jake SO-2 Delaware Valley 7.27(55) Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  13 Anzel, Nathan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.31(55) LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  14 Obadina, Olufemi SO-2 Messiah 7.36 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  15 Mulatre, Ricardo JR-3 DeSales 7.37 NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  16 Butler, Mikal SO-2 King's (Pa.) 7.39 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  17 Cabrera, Tyreque FR-1 Albright 7.40 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  18 Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 7.42 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  18 Danso, Benjamin FR-1 Messiah 7.42(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  18 Nelson, Javon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 7.42 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  21 Dube, Michael SO-2 Misericordia 7.43 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  22 Provan, Brendan FR-1 Messiah 7.44 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  22 Lewis, A.J. SO-2 Hood 7.44 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  22 Saunders, Sulaiman FR-1 Misericordia 7.44 NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  22 Grinnage, Ahmad FR-1 Eastern 7.44 NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  26 Bennett, Dylan JR-3 Alvernia 7.45 Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  27 Mazlin, Sean SO-2 Widener 7.46 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  28 Edmonson, Jonah FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.47(55) LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  28 Weck, Matthew FR-1 Lebanon Valley 7.47(55) LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  30 Puleo, Caleb FR-1 Messiah 7.51 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Petties - Jackson, Juwan SR-4 Misericordia 22.33 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  2 Belser, Kendall JR-3 Stevenson 22.83 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  3 Tupper, Josh SR-4 Widener 22.99 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  4 Davis, Dereck FR-1 Stevenson 23.00 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  4 Olugbenga, Olutobi JR-3 Misericordia 23.00 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  6 Sites, Nate SR-4 Widener 23.07 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  7 Theophile, Vladhimir JR-3 Stevenson 23.10 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  8 Mitchell, Joshua JR-3 Stevenson 23.20 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  9 Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley 23.21 # Penn State Tune-Up 02/17/18
  10 Riggins, Matt JR-3 Stevenson 23.33 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  11 Ludlow, Matthew FR-1 Widener 23.35 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  12 Ryan, Jake SO-2 Delaware Valley 23.39 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/11/18
  13 Anzel, Nathan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.46 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  14 Weck, Matthew FR-1 Lebanon Valley 23.53 Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  15 McNear, Brion FR-1 DeSales 23.55 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  16 Holliday, Aaron SO-2 Stevenson 23.58 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  17 Daddario, John FR-1 Misericordia 23.64 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  18 Cheatham, Morgan JR-3 Stevenson 23.70 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  19 Dube, Michael SO-2 Misericordia 23.86 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  20 Edoukou, Emmanuel FR-1 King's (Pa.) 23.92 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  21 Grinnage, Ahmad FR-1 Eastern 23.93 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  22 Araneta, Nico FR-1 Misericordia 23.98 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  22 Obadina, Olufemi SO-2 Messiah 23.98 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  24 Mulatre, Ricardo JR-3 DeSales 23.99 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  25 Jones, John SR-4 Delaware Valley 24.00 # Penn State Tune-Up 02/17/18
  26 Cabrera, Tyreque FR-1 Albright 24.04 Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  27 Brown, Marc SO-2 DeSales 24.05 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  28 Crane, Jacob FR-1 Widener 24.15 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  29 Lewis, A.J. SO-2 Hood 24.19 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  30 Saunders, Sulaiman FR-1 Misericordia 24.23 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Tupper, Josh SR-4 Widener 49.92 Tufts Cupid Challenge an... 02/02/18
  2 Petties - Jackson, Juwan SR-4 Misericordia 50.45 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  3 Sites, Nate SR-4 Widener 50.97 Tufts Cupid Challenge an... 02/02/18
  4 Belser, Kendall JR-3 Stevenson 51.38 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  5 Theophile, Vladhimir JR-3 Stevenson 51.46 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  6 Burnside, Jhaunell SO-2 Eastern 51.47 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  7 Riggins, Matt JR-3 Stevenson 51.55 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  8 Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 51.69 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  9 Brown, Marc SO-2 DeSales 51.74 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  10 Dodson, Sean FR-1 Stevenson 52.02 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  11 Royer, Matthew SO-2 Messiah 52.24 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  12 Crane, Jacob FR-1 Widener 52.31 Tufts Cupid Challenge an... 02/02/18
  13 Araneta, Nico FR-1 Misericordia 52.40 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  14 Stovall, Sean JR-3 Widener 52.49 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  15 Grinnage, Ahmad FR-1 Eastern 52.59 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  16 Daddario, John FR-1 Misericordia 52.65 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  17 Klopcic, JT JR-3 Stevenson 52.86 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  18 Oyola, Devin JR-3 Misericordia 52.88 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  19 Anzel, Nathan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 52.98 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  20 Johnson, David FR-1 Widener 53.10 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  21 Sirleaf, Inerji FR-1 Eastern 53.12 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  22 Wood, Avery JR-3 Stevenson 53.13 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  23 McNair, Donnell SR-4 Messiah 53.20 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  24 Weck, Matthew FR-1 Lebanon Valley 53.25 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  25 Davis, Dereck FR-1 Stevenson 53.47 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  26 Ludlow, Patrick JR-3 DeSales 53.73 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  27 Batykefer, Rusty SO-2 Eastern 54.03 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  28 McNear, Brion FR-1 DeSales 54.24 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  29 Ryan, Jake SO-2 Delaware Valley 54.29 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  30 Mulatre, Ricardo JR-3 DeSales 54.36 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
500m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brown, Marc SO-2 DeSales 1:07.19 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  2 Ludlow, Patrick JR-3 DeSales 1:08.07 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  3 Dodson, Sean FR-1 Stevenson 1:08.64 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  4 Crossey, Zachary JR-3 Hood 1:09.42 Larry Sharp Memorial Ind... 02/18/18
  5 Peterson, Derrick SR-4 Messiah 1:10.18 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  6 Mulatre, Ricardo JR-3 DeSales 1:12.25 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  7 West, Kyle SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:13.31 Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  8 Beard, Matt SO-2 DeSales 1:14.44 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  9 Anatalio, Adrian FR-1 DeSales 1:14.54 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  10 Hill, Wesley JR-3 Misericordia 1:17.88 # Towson Tiger Invitationa... 01/13/18
  11 Giovinazzo, Philip JR-3 DeSales 1:23.18 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Scullin, Nicholas SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:54.63 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  2 Iddriss, Iddriss SO-2 Stevenson 1:58.50 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  3 Kraus, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 1:58.75 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  4 Dodson, Sean FR-1 Stevenson 1:58.86 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  5 Scheib, Alex SO-2 Messiah 1:59.01 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  6 Luzzi, Sean SR-4 Misericordia 1:59.09 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  7 Royer, Matthew SO-2 Messiah 1:59.13 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  8 Batykefer, Rusty SO-2 Eastern 1:59.86 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  9 Ludlow, Patrick JR-3 DeSales 2:01.61 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  10 McFeaters, Tyler JR-3 Messiah 2:01.91 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  11 Gash, Langston JR-3 Stevenson 2:02.05 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  12 Stovall, Sean JR-3 Widener 2:02.76 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  13 Deignan, Eric SR-4 Misericordia 2:02.86 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  14 Diop, Papa FR-1 Manhattanville 2:03.03 St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  15 Dworzak, Michael JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2:03.05 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  16 Crosby, Andrew FR-1 Widener 2:03.60 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  17 Santis, Garrett SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:03.80 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  18 Crossey, Zachary JR-3 Hood 2:04.65 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  19 Severin, Alain SO-2 DeSales 2:04.94 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  20 Munro, Kyle SO-2 Lebanon Valley 2:05.09 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  21 Peterson, Derrick SR-4 Messiah 2:05.47 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  22 Barrett, Tyler SO-2 Alvernia 2:06.21 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  23 Hutchinson , Ethan FR-1 Misericordia 2:06.40 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  24 Malloy, Nicholas FR-1 Misericordia 2:06.75 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  25 Wood, Daniel SO-2 Messiah 2:07.05 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  26 Kramer, Doug FR-1 Eastern 2:07.30 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  27 Cauley, Nick SO-2 DeSales 2:07.49 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  28 Mercoli, Anthony JR-3 Stevenson 2:07.70 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  29 Siranaula, Dayshawn FR-1 Manhattanville 2:08.83 # Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  30 Henry, Bryton SO-2 Eastern 2:08.84 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
1,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Severin, Alain SO-2 DeSales 2:39.80 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  2 Kraus, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 2:40.68 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  3 Diop, Papa FR-1 Manhattanville 2:42.57 # Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  4 Siranaula, Dayshawn FR-1 Manhattanville 2:42.78 # Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  5 Havrilla, Michael JR-3 King's (Pa.) 2:47.46 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  6 Lamm, Gabe JR-3 DeSales 2:48.58 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  7 Mercoli, Anthony JR-3 Stevenson 2:48.74 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  8 Harris, Ryan FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:52.96 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  9 Hart, Jacob JR-3 Delaware Valley 2:55.88 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  10 Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 2:57.90 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  11 Puleo, Caleb FR-1 Messiah 2:57.94 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  12 Bieber, Jonathan SR-4 Albright 3:00.37 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  13 Rountree, Hayden SO-2 Eastern 3:01.83 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  14 Gray, Aaron SR-4 Messiah 3:03.11 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  15 Kitson, Brody FR-1 Widener 3:05.11 # Widener Multi and Weight 01/25/18
  16 Barrett, Tyler SO-2 Alvernia 3:05.32 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  17 Lammey, Kyle SR-4 Hood 3:05.78 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  18 Kegg, Jacob FR-1 Eastern 3:05.79 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  19 Marconi, Pasquale FR-1 Widener 3:07.30 # Widener Multi and Weight 01/25/18
  20 Azzaro, Matthew SR-4 Albright 3:08.35 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  21 College, Daniel JR-3 Lebanon Valley 3:08.39 LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  22 Reever, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3:08.58 LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  23 Shinohara, Leo SR-4 Delaware Valley 3:12.11 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  24 Strausser, Benjamin JR-3 Alvernia 3:15.02 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  25 Nilsen, Timothy FR-1 Widener 3:17.44 # Widener Multi and Weight 01/25/18
  26 Dixon, Malik SR-4 Widener 3:17.67 # Widener Multi and Weight 01/25/18
  27 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 3:29.56 LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  28 Madro, Gabe FR-1 Stevenson 3:29.70 LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  29 Marsh, Matt SO-2 King's (Pa.) 3:41.68 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gash, Langston JR-3 Stevenson 4:20.39 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  2 Luzzi, Sean SR-4 Misericordia 4:23.72 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  3 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 4:23.81 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  4 Livolsi, Franklin SO-2 Widener 4:24.87 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  5 Deignan, Eric SR-4 Misericordia 4:26.61 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  6 Scheib, Alex SO-2 Messiah 4:28.05 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  7 Schott, Benjamin JR-3 Messiah 4:28.98 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  8 Watson, Patrick SO-2 Stevenson 4:29.37 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  9 McFeaters, Tyler JR-3 Messiah 4:29.66 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  10 Mercoli, Sam JR-3 Stevenson 4:29.72 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  11 Batykefer, Rusty SO-2 Eastern 4:30.09 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  12 McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 4:30.24 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  13 Scullin, Nicholas SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:31.52 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  14 Hellmig, Tyler SR-4 Widener 4:31.53 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  15 Munro, Kyle SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4:31.85 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  16 Bomgardner, Chad SR-4 Lebanon Valley 4:33.34 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  17 Iddriss, Iddriss SO-2 Stevenson 4:33.61 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  18 Mummert, Kirk SO-2 Messiah 4:34.04 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  19 Fitzgee, Galen FR-1 Messiah 4:35.23 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  20 Deery, Bryan FR-1 Widener 4:36.08 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  21 Thomas, Greg SO-2 Eastern 4:36.55 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  22 Kraus, Matthew FR-1 DeSales 4:37.12 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  23 Kulick, Nikita SO-2 Stevenson 4:37.18 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  24 Romberger, Nate FR-1 Messiah 4:37.28 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  25 Lamm, Gabe JR-3 DeSales 4:37.69 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  26 Peterson, Derrick SR-4 Messiah 4:38.23 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  27 Henry, Bryton SO-2 Eastern 4:38.45 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  28 Buck, Jonathan JR-3 Misericordia 4:38.84 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  29 Piekos, Nathaniel SO-2 Widener 4:38.98 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  30 Kramer, Doug FR-1 Eastern 4:39.36 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 8:18.14 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  2 Gash, Langston JR-3 Stevenson 8:39.87 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  3 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 8:42.08 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  4 Livolsi, Franklin SO-2 Widener 8:46.81 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  5 Watson, Patrick SO-2 Stevenson 8:50.69 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  6 Schott, Benjamin JR-3 Messiah 8:52.55 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  7 Hellmig, Tyler SR-4 Widener 9:02.16 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  8 Kramer, Doug FR-1 Eastern 9:02.71 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  9 Bomgardner, Chad SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9:05.99 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  10 Thomas, Greg SO-2 Eastern 9:07.35 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  11 Mercoli, Sam JR-3 Stevenson 9:08.34 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  12 Romberger, Nate FR-1 Messiah 9:09.05 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  13 Fitzgee, Galen FR-1 Messiah 9:09.43 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  14 Piekos, Nathaniel SO-2 Widener 9:10.47 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  15 Henry, Bryton SO-2 Eastern 9:10.98 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  16 Lamm, Gabe JR-3 DeSales 9:11.25 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  17 Munro, Kyle SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9:12.05 Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  18 Mummert, Kirk SO-2 Messiah 9:12.39 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  19 Shea, Kyler FR-1 Messiah 9:12.48 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  20 Campagna, Jeff FR-1 Lebanon Valley 9:13.98 Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  21 Havrilla, Michael JR-3 King's (Pa.) 9:18.79 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  22 Brady, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 9:19.14 Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  23 Summers, William FR-1 DeSales 9:20.39 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  24 Santis, Garrett SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9:21.69 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  25 Olin, Brett JR-3 Stevenson 9:22.46 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  26 Lofties, Zachary JR-3 Messiah 9:23.78 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  27 Deery, Bryan FR-1 Widener 9:24.06 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  28 Heerema, Carter SO-2 Eastern 9:25.13 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  29 Burch, Kaleb SR-4 Messiah 9:25.15 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  30 Siegel, Ryan SO-2 Stevenson 9:25.42 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McDermott, Will SR-4 Widener 14:30.20 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  2 Livolsi, Franklin SO-2 Widener 14:37.24 Tufts Cupid Challenge an... 02/02/18
  3 Schott, Benjamin JR-3 Messiah 14:55.75 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  4 Gash, Langston JR-3 Stevenson 15:06.37 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  5 Shea, Kyler FR-1 Messiah 15:19.78 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  6 Watson, Patrick SO-2 Stevenson 15:24.88 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  7 Fitch, Alexander JR-3 Misericordia 15:31.78 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  8 Lamm, Gabe JR-3 DeSales 15:32.14 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  9 Thomas, Greg SO-2 Eastern 15:34.44 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  10 McFeaters, Tyler JR-3 Messiah 15:41.61 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  11 Mummert, Kirk SO-2 Messiah 15:43.64 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  12 Singh, Aditya FR-1 Stevenson 15:46.42 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  13 Romberger, Nate FR-1 Messiah 15:48.46 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  14 Lofties, Zachary JR-3 Messiah 15:49.90 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  15 Harris, Ryan FR-1 Delaware Valley 15:52.77 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  16 Kramer, Doug FR-1 Eastern 15:53.21 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  17 Bomgardner, Chad SR-4 Lebanon Valley 15:58.70 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  17 Olin, Brett JR-3 Stevenson 15:58.70 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  19 Summers, William FR-1 DeSales 15:59.63 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  20 Henry, Bryton SO-2 Eastern 16:05.61 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  21 Burch, Kaleb SR-4 Messiah 16:10.98 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  22 Garges, John SR-4 Eastern 16:11.21 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  23 Bender, Clayton SR-4 Eastern 16:14.98 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  24 Campagna, Jeff FR-1 Lebanon Valley 16:16.41 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  25 Deloff, Kenny FR-1 Eastern 16:19.58 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  26 Dellaporta, Lucas SO-2 Manhattanville 16:24.62 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  27 Dhaurali, Sushant FR-1 Stevenson 16:25.21 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  28 Wells, Joseph FR-1 DeSales 16:29.40 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  29 Morrow, Jackson JR-3 Stevenson 16:31.32 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  30 Brady, Noah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16:39.42 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gray, Aaron SR-4 Messiah 8.70 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  2 McNair, Donnell SR-4 Messiah 8.82 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  3 Taylor, Vernon FR-1 Albright 8.90 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  4 Halsey, Jared FR-1 Eastern 8.93 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  5 Atkins, Chance SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.94 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  6 Bess, Davon FR-1 Widener 9.02 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  7 Bieber, Jonathan SR-4 Albright 9.06 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  8 Hill, Wesley JR-3 Misericordia 9.14 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  9 Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 9.29 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  10 Marsh, Matt SO-2 King's (Pa.) 9.30 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  11 Puleo, Caleb FR-1 Messiah 9.53 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  12 Koch, Brett SO-2 Messiah 9.59 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  13 Burnside, Jhaunell SO-2 Eastern 9.62 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  13 Williams, Michael SO-2 Messiah 9.62(55) Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  15 Sepkoski, Ron FR-1 Misericordia 9.79 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  16 Burton, James FR-1 Widener 9.81 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  17 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9.87 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  18 Sneed, Steven JR-3 Stevenson 9.94 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  19 West, Kyle SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9.95(55) LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  20 Madro, Gabe FR-1 Stevenson 10.05(55) LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  21 Smelski, Cooper JR-3 Stevenson 10.11 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  22 Rowe, Orron FR-1 Delaware Valley 10.25 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/11/18
  23 Meisenhelter, Robert FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10.60(55) LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  24 Rountree, Hayden SO-2 Eastern 10.75 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  25 Lammey, Kyle SR-4 Hood 10.87 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  26 Kitson, Brody FR-1 Widener 11.03(55) Widener Multi and Weight 01/25/18
  27 Reever, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11.09(55) LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  28 Pavlovich, Christian SR-4 Messiah 11.11 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  28 Edmundson, Jared FR-1 Hood 11.11 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  30 Dixon, Malik SR-4 Widener 11.39(55) Widener Multi and Weight 01/25/18
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Misericordia 1:33.73 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  2 Widener 1:34.01 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  3 Stevenson 1:34.43 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  4 Lebanon Valley 1:34.98 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  5 Eastern 1:35.83 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  6 DeSales 1:36.94 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  7 King's (Pa.) 1:38.34 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  8 Messiah 1:38.48 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  9 Manhattanville 1:39.87 St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  10 Albright 1:40.15 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Stevenson 3:24.86 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  2 Widener 3:25.90 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  3 DeSales 3:29.29 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  4 Misericordia 3:31.61 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  5 Eastern 3:32.05 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  6 Manhattanville 3:39.29 # TCNJ Indoor Open 12/02/17
  7 Messiah 3:39.35 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  8 Delaware Valley 3:41.57 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  9 Hood 3:41.86 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  10 Albright 3:45.53 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  11 Lebanon Valley 3:45.56 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  12 Alvernia 3:58.86 # Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Messiah 8:10.23 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  2 Eastern 8:40.35 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  3 Manhattanville 8:48.74 St. Joseph's College Win... 02/11/18
  4 Delaware Valley 9:16.16 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  5 King's (Pa.) 9:16.89 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  6 Alvernia 9:18.74 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  7 DeSales 9:28.26 # Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Messiah 10:36.38 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  2 Eastern 10:41.92 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  3 Misericordia 10:44.68 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  4 Manhattanville 11:33.08 # Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  5 King's (Pa.) 11:53.92 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  6 Alvernia 12:19.54 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McKee, Valiant FR-1 Widener 6' 7" 2.01m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  2 Olugbenga, Olutobi JR-3 Misericordia 6' 6" 1.98m River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  3 Szenczy, Aron SO-2 Eastern 6' 4.75" 1.95m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  4 Danso, Benjamin FR-1 Messiah 6' 4" 1.93m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  5 Dale, DaShawn FR-1 Eastern 6' 2.75" 1.90m Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  6 McNair, Donnell SR-4 Messiah 6' 2.25" 1.89m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  6 Onyebadi, Clement FR-1 Stevenson 6' 2.25" 1.89m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  8 Burton, James FR-1 Widener 6' 2" 1.88m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  9 Taylor, Vernon FR-1 Albright 6' 0.75" 1.85m Albright College Invitat... 02/10/18
  9 Thomas, Ryan FR-1 DeSales 6' 0.75" 1.85m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  9 Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley 6' 0.75" 1.85m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  9 Halsey, Jared FR-1 Eastern 6' 0.75" 1.85m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  13 Kukulski, Bryan SR-4 Lebanon Valley 6' 0" 1.83m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  14 Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 5' 11.5" 1.82m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  14 Dixon, Malik SR-4 Widener 5' 11.5" 1.82m Widener Multi and Weight 01/25/18
  16 Sneed, Steven JR-3 Stevenson 5' 10.75" 1.80m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  17 Koch, Brett SO-2 Messiah 5' 10" 1.77m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  18 Madro, Gabe FR-1 Stevenson 5' 8.75" 1.75m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  18 Paul, Isaiah JR-3 Eastern 5' 8.75" 1.75m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  20 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5' 8" 1.73m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  20 Gray, Aaron SR-4 Messiah 5' 8" 1.73m Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  22 Puleo, Caleb FR-1 Messiah 5' 6" 1.68m Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  23 Smelski, Cooper JR-3 Stevenson 5' 6" 1.67m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  24 Falcon, Angel FR-1 DeSales 5' 5" 1.65m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  25 Pavlovich, Christian SR-4 Messiah 5' 4" 1.62m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  26 Rountree, Hayden SO-2 Eastern 5' 1" 1.55m Widener Multi and Weight 01/25/18
  26 Reever, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5' 1" 1.55m Albright College Invitat... 02/10/18
  26 Marconi, Pasquale FR-1 Widener 5' 1" 1.55m Widener Multi and Weight 01/25/18
  29 Azzaro, Matthew SR-4 Albright 4' 11.75" 1.52m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  30 College, Daniel JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4' 9.5" 1.46m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Dixon, Malik SR-4 Widener 14' 1.25" 4.30m Widener Multi and Weight 01/25/18
  2 Garbrick, Brett SR-4 Messiah 13' 5.25" 4.10m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  3 Gray, Aaron SR-4 Messiah 13' 1.5" 4.00m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  4 Brownstein, Jesse SO-2 Lebanon Valley 13' 0.25" 3.97m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  5 Dale, DaShawn FR-1 Eastern 12' 11.75" 3.96m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  6 Christner, Caleb FR-1 Messiah 12' 11.5" 3.95m Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  6 Madden, Christopher JR-3 Widener 12' 11.5" 3.95m Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  8 Dionne, Ethan FR-1 Eastern 12' 6" 3.81m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  8 Halsey, Jared FR-1 Eastern 12' 6" 3.81m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  8 Marsh, Matt SO-2 King's (Pa.) 12' 6" 3.81m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  11 Smelski, Cooper JR-3 Stevenson 12' 5.5" 3.80m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  11 Darlington, Josh SO-2 Widener 12' 5.5" 3.80m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  13 Madro, Gabe FR-1 Stevenson 12' 2.75" 3.73m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  14 Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 12' 0.75" 3.68m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  15 Metheny, Jacob FR-1 Widener 11' 11.75" 3.65m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  15 Miller, Eliot SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11' 11.75" 3.65m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  17 Nilsen, Timothy FR-1 Widener 11' 1.75" 3.40m Widener Multi and Weight 01/25/18
  18 Trumbauer, Wolf SR-4 Widener 10' 11.75" 3.35m 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  18 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 10' 11.75" 3.35m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  20 Rountree, Hayden SO-2 Eastern 10' 6" 3.20m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  21 Reever, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10' 0" 3.05m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  21 Keener, Joshua SR-4 Albright 10' 0" 3.05m 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  23 Puleo, Caleb FR-1 Messiah 9' 6.25" 2.90m Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  24 Pavlovich, Christian SR-4 Messiah 9' 0.25" 2.75m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  24 Lammey, Kyle SR-4 Hood 9' 0.25" 2.75m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  26 Kitson, Brody FR-1 Widener 8' 10.25" 2.70m Widener Multi and Weight 01/25/18
  27 College, Daniel JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8' 0" 2.44m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  27 Azzaro, Matthew SR-4 Albright 8' 0" 2.44m Albright College Invitat... 02/10/18
  29 Marconi, Pasquale FR-1 Widener 7' 10.5" 2.40m Widener Multi and Weight 01/25/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley 24' 0.25" 7.32m Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  2 Jones, John SR-4 Delaware Valley 23' 3.25" 7.09m Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  3 Wright, Dimeon FR-1 Stevenson 23' 1.25" 7.04m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  4 Ludlow, Matthew FR-1 Widener 21' 8.75" 6.62m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  5 Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 21' 7.5" 6.59m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  5 Sainvil, Frantzy SO-2 Eastern 21' 7.5" 6.59m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  7 Danso, Benjamin FR-1 Messiah 21' 6.25" 6.56m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  8 Wildermuth, Evan FR-1 Eastern 21' 6" 6.55m 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  9 McNair, Donnell SR-4 Messiah 21' 3.25" 6.48m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  9 Szenczy, Aron SO-2 Eastern 21' 3.25" 6.48m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  11 Provan, Brendan FR-1 Messiah 21' 2.5" 6.46m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  12 Hamme, Alexander JR-3 Lebanon Valley 20' 10.75" 6.37m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  13 Onyebadi, Clement FR-1 Stevenson 20' 10" 6.35m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  14 Paul, Isaiah JR-3 Eastern 20' 7.75" 6.29m 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  15 Sneed, Steven JR-3 Stevenson 20' 7" 6.27m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  16 Smelski, Cooper JR-3 Stevenson 20' 2.25" 6.15m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  17 McKee, Valiant FR-1 Widener 20' 1" 6.12m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  18 Mitchell, Joshua JR-3 Stevenson 20' 0.5" 6.11m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  19 Brown, Dustin FR-1 Alvernia 20' 0.25" 6.10m Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  20 Lewis, A.J. SO-2 Hood 19' 11.5" 6.08m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  21 Caputo, Dylan FR-1 Widener 19' 9.5" 6.03m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  22 Diabagate, Adam SR-4 Stevenson 19' 7.5" 5.98m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  23 Olugbenga, Olutobi JR-3 Misericordia 19' 7" 5.97m Towson Tiger Invitationa... 01/13/18
  24 Gray, Aaron SR-4 Messiah 19' 6.75" 5.96m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  24 Ryan, Jake SO-2 Delaware Valley 19' 6.75" 5.96m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  26 Rountree, Hayden SO-2 Eastern 19' 6.25" 5.95m Widener Multi and Weight 01/25/18
  27 Spratt, Nicholas FR-1 Stevenson 19' 6" 5.94m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  28 Azzaro, Matthew SR-4 Albright 18' 3.75" 5.58m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  28 Marsh, Matt SO-2 King's (Pa.) 18' 3.75" 5.58m Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  30 Puleo, Caleb FR-1 Messiah 18' 3.25" 5.57m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Thomas, Ta'riq SR-4 Delaware Valley 48' 0.75" 14.65m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  2 Sainvil, Frantzy SO-2 Eastern 46' 6" 14.17m Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  3 Wright, Dimeon FR-1 Stevenson 46' 2.75" 14.09m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  4 Olugbenga, Olutobi JR-3 Misericordia 46' 0.75" 14.04m River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  5 Diabagate, Adam SR-4 Stevenson 44' 2.5" 13.47m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  6 Brown, Dustin FR-1 Alvernia 43' 11.75" 13.40m Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  7 Wildermuth, Evan FR-1 Eastern 43' 4.25" 13.21m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  8 Sneed, Steven JR-3 Stevenson 42' 9.75" 13.05m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  9 Ludlow, Matthew FR-1 Widener 42' 6.25" 12.96m Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  10 Onyebadi, Clement FR-1 Stevenson 42' 2.25" 12.86m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  11 Calhoun, Bryce SO-2 DeSales 41' 10" 12.75m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  12 Doherty, Sean SO-2 King's (Pa.) 40' 7" 12.37m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  13 Caputo, Dylan FR-1 Widener 39' 10.75" 12.16m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  14 Hamme, Alexander JR-3 Lebanon Valley 39' 9.75" 12.13m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  15 McKee, Valiant FR-1 Widener 38' 11" 11.86m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  16 Munnion, Greg FR-1 Lebanon Valley 37' 6.75" 11.45m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  17 Spratt, Nicholas FR-1 Stevenson 37' 5" 11.40m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  18 Williams, Michael SO-2 Messiah 37' 2.25" 11.33m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Johnson, Maurice FR-1 Stevenson 48' 6.75" 14.80m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  2 Littlefield, Alden FR-1 Widener 46' 3.5" 14.11m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  3 Whalen, Dan SR-4 Widener 45' 2.5" 13.78m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  4 Donlan, Trent SO-2 Lebanon Valley 44' 7.5" 13.60m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  5 Jones, Evan FR-1 Misericordia 43' 10.5" 13.37m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  6 Nelo, Tony FR-1 Misericordia 43' 7" 13.28m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  7 Vines, Matt SO-2 King's (Pa.) 43' 1.5" 13.14m 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  8 Ni, Jackie FR-1 King's (Pa.) 42' 11.5" 13.09m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  9 Brinkman, Chris SO-2 DeSales 42' 2.75" 12.87m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  10 Maxwell, Tyler JR-3 King's (Pa.) 41' 10" 12.75m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  11 Weisgerber, Alexander SO-2 Delaware Valley 41' 9.75" 12.74m Penn State Tune-Up 02/17/18
  12 Wade, Tanner FR-1 Widener 41' 6" 12.65m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  13 Joyce, Conall FR-1 Misericordia 41' 4.5" 12.61m Towson Tiger Invitationa... 01/13/18
  14 Buggs, James SR-4 Delaware Valley 41' 1" 12.52m Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  15 Marcel, Sam FR-1 Misericordia 40' 4" 12.29m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  16 Sponsler, Jordan SO-2 Messiah 40' 3.5" 12.28m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  17 Poles, Darian FR-1 Delaware Valley 39' 8" 12.09m Penn State Tune-Up 02/17/18
  18 Burdett, Maurice FR-1 Delaware Valley 38' 10.5" 11.85m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  19 Pagni, Luca FR-1 Stevenson 38' 6" 11.73m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  20 Carroll, Jack FR-1 Widener 38' 4.75" 11.70m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  21 Wildrick, Harold JR-3 King's (Pa.) 38' 2.75" 11.65m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  22 Dyrli, Erik JR-3 Messiah 38' 1.5" 11.62m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  23 Allen, Forrest JR-3 Stevenson 37' 4" 11.38m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  24 Fernandez, Anthony SO-2 Eastern 36' 9.5" 11.21m NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  25 Skowronski, Alex SO-2 DeSales 36' 1.5" 11.01m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  26 Fisher, Grant JR-3 Eastern 35' 11.5" 10.96m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  27 Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 35' 10.75" 10.94m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  28 Madro, Gabe FR-1 Stevenson 35' 8.5" 10.88m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  29 Miller, Dustin FR-1 Stevenson 35' 2" 10.72m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  30 Beauchesne, Joshua SO-2 Manhattanville 34' 11.25" 10.65m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Maxwell, Tyler JR-3 King's (Pa.) 55' 0.25" 16.77m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  2 Brinkman, Chris SO-2 DeSales 53' 11.75" 16.45m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  3 McInnis, Curtis SR-4 Stevenson 49' 6.25" 15.09m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  4 Ni, Jackie FR-1 King's (Pa.) 49' 0.25" 14.94m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  5 Mani, Jabari SR-4 Widener 48' 9" 14.86m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  6 Whalen, Dan SR-4 Widener 46' 6" 14.17m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  7 Johnson, Maurice FR-1 Stevenson 45' 7.75" 13.91m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  8 Allen, Forrest JR-3 Stevenson 44' 6.25" 13.57m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  9 Skowronski, Alex SO-2 DeSales 44' 3.5" 13.50m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  10 Littlefield, Alden FR-1 Widener 43' 9.25" 13.34m Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  11 Kuba, Jeremy JR-3 Misericordia 42' 8.75" 13.02m Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  12 Wade, Tanner FR-1 Widener 42' 3.5" 12.89m Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  13 Pagni, Luca FR-1 Stevenson 41' 9.75" 12.74m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  14 Dyrli, Erik JR-3 Messiah 41' 5.25" 12.63m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  15 Nelo, Tony FR-1 Misericordia 40' 11.75" 12.49m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  16 Vines, Matt SO-2 King's (Pa.) 40' 1.5" 12.23m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  17 Donlan, Trent SO-2 Lebanon Valley 39' 1" 11.91m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  18 Joyce, Conall FR-1 Misericordia 37' 10.75" 11.55m River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  19 Weisgerber, Alexander SO-2 Delaware Valley 36' 7" 11.15m Penn State Tune-Up 02/17/18
  20 Shoates, Sadeek SO-2 Albright 36' 4" 11.07m Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  21 Dockery, Matthew SR-4 Widener 36' 3.5" 11.06m Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  22 Bulgarelli, Kyle SR-4 Hood 36' 2.25" 11.03m Larry Sharp Memorial Ind... 02/18/18
  23 Fernandez, Anthony SO-2 Eastern 36' 1.5" 11.01m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  24 Miller, Dustin FR-1 Stevenson 35' 8.5" 10.88m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  25 Decker, Mark JR-3 King's (Pa.) 33' 6.75" 10.23m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  26 Fernandez, Gabriel JR-3 Alvernia 31' 6" 9.60m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  27 Strunk, Julian FR-1 Widener 29' 6" 8.99m Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  28 Burdett, Maurice FR-1 Delaware Valley 28' 7.5" 8.72m Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/11/18
  29 Carroll, Jack FR-1 Widener 28' 5.5" 8.67m Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  30 Klein, Kenneth FR-1 Hood 27' 11.5" 8.52m Larry Sharp Memorial Ind... 02/18/18
Heptathlon (Men)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Case, Ritchie FR-1 Stevenson 4414 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  2 Gray, Aaron SR-4 Messiah 4206 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  3 Puleo, Caleb FR-1 Messiah 3751 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  4 McMinn, Brandon SR-4 Lebanon Valley 3646 LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  5 Dixon, Malik SR-4 Widener 3634 Widener Multi and Weight 01/25/18
  5 Madro, Gabe FR-1 Stevenson 3634 LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  7 Rountree, Hayden SO-2 Eastern 3362 Widener Multi and Weight 01/25/18
  8 Reever, Logan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 3079 LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  9 Kitson, Brody FR-1 Widener 3055 Widener Multi and Weight 01/25/18
  10 Marconi, Pasquale FR-1 Widener 2791 Widener Multi and Weight 01/25/18
  11 Nilsen, Timothy FR-1 Widener 2592 Widener Multi and Weight 01/25/18
  12 College, Daniel JR-3 Lebanon Valley 2353 LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 8.03 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  2 Timmons, Kaylynne SR-4 Widener 8.14 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  3 Wells, Kiera FR-1 Messiah 8.17 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  4 Johnson, Ali SR-4 Manhattanville 8.18 TCNJ Indoor Open 12/02/17
  4 Perez, Shayri FR-1 Stevenson 8.18 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  6 Newkirk, Tjaira FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.19 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  7 Peyton, Danielle FR-1 Widener 8.20 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  8 McLaughlin, Valerie SO-2 Widener 8.22 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  9 Diffenderfer, Alyssa SO-2 Lebanon Valley 8.23 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  10 Hicks, Dyonne SO-2 Stevenson 8.30(55) LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  11 Brown, Cheyanne SR-4 Lebanon Valley 8.31(55) LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  12 Dellarte, Nina FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.32 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  13 Fry, Melanie SR-4 Misericordia 8.35 Towson Tiger Invitationa... 01/13/18
  14 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra FR-1 Widener 8.37 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  15 Lockley, Chalisse SO-2 Stevenson 8.42 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  16 Hinson, Ryley FR-1 Stevenson 8.44 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  17 Somers, Robyn JR-3 DeSales 8.45(55) Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  18 Lynch, Savannah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 8.47 NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  19 Royal, Shanika FR-1 Stevenson 8.48 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  20 Wynn, Brianna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 8.52 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  21 Peebles, Ashley SR-4 Albright 8.55 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  21 Billings, Laura FR-1 DeSales 8.55 NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  23 Fauske, Abigail FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.58 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  24 Davis-Waters, Demi SO-2 Stevenson 8.61 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  25 Jones, Cecilia FR-1 Eastern 8.63 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  26 Burkhart, Anna FR-1 Lebanon Valley 8.64 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  26 Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 8.64 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  28 Dertinger, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.66 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  29 Olewine, Jessica JR-3 Lebanon Valley 8.69(55) Albright College Invitat... 02/10/18
  29 Magee, Kaitlin FR-1 Delaware Valley 8.69 Penn State Tune-Up 02/17/18
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Timmons, Kaylynne SR-4 Widener 27.00 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  2 Somers, Robyn JR-3 DeSales 27.08 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  3 Wagner, Reilly JR-3 Misericordia 27.18 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  4 Johnson, Ali SR-4 Manhattanville 27.20 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  5 Hart, Madison FR-1 Misericordia 27.30 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  5 Brown, Cheyanne SR-4 Lebanon Valley 27.30 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  7 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 27.32 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  8 Peyton, Danielle FR-1 Widener 27.33 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  9 Johnson, Alaina FR-1 Widener 27.43 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  10 Fry, Melanie SR-4 Misericordia 27.44 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  11 Hicks, Dyonne SO-2 Stevenson 27.46 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  12 Dellarte, Nina FR-1 Delaware Valley 27.62 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  13 Newkirk, Tjaira FR-1 Delaware Valley 27.69 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  14 Ross, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 27.71 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  15 Kennedy, Kelsie SO-2 Messiah 27.77 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  16 Parr, Rachel FR-1 Widener 27.84 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  17 Royal, Shanika FR-1 Stevenson 27.88 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  18 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra FR-1 Widener 27.91 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  19 Burkert, Claire SO-2 Widener 27.95 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  20 Wells, Kiera FR-1 Messiah 28.00 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  21 Weenink, Nicole SO-2 Eastern 28.06 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  22 Jones, Cecilia FR-1 Eastern 28.12 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  23 Fauske, Abigail FR-1 Delaware Valley 28.26 # Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  24 Frawley, Kristen SR-4 Messiah 28.28 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  25 Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 28.34 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  26 Peebles, Ashley SR-4 Albright 28.43 # Albright College Invitat... 02/10/18
  27 Dukes, Aishah JR-3 Widener 28.47 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  28 Olewine, Jessica JR-3 Lebanon Valley 28.56 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  29 Kitchin, Megan SO-2 Widener 28.57 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  30 Perez, Shayri FR-1 Stevenson 28.61 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hart, Madison FR-1 Misericordia 1:00.12 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  2 Somers, Robyn JR-3 DeSales 1:00.69 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  3 Weaver, Leanne SO-2 Messiah 1:01.36 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  4 Parr, Rachel FR-1 Widener 1:01.92 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  5 Dukes, Aishah JR-3 Widener 1:02.50 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  6 Jones, Cecilia FR-1 Eastern 1:02.60 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  7 Ross, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:03.03 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  8 Wagner, Reilly JR-3 Misericordia 1:03.09 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  9 Krahe, Allison (Alli) FR-1 Stevenson 1:03.30 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  10 Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 1:03.33 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  11 Kitchin, Megan SO-2 Widener 1:03.62 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  12 Henneforth, Caitlin FR-1 Misericordia 1:03.66 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  13 Crosley, Rebecca FR-1 Messiah 1:03.78 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  14 Magee, Kaitlin FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:03.95 # Penn State Tune-Up 02/17/18
  15 Bernotas, Megan SO-2 Eastern 1:04.03 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  16 Hinson, Ryley FR-1 Stevenson 1:04.25 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  17 Hicks, Dyonne SO-2 Stevenson 1:04.39 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  18 Newkirk, Tjaira FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:04.71 # Fastrack National Invite 02/09/18
  19 Hill, Isabella FR-1 Widener 1:04.98 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  20 Ford, Tara FR-1 Eastern 1:05.01 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  21 Miller, Kayla JR-3 Messiah 1:05.03 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  22 Burkert, Claire SO-2 Widener 1:05.19 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  23 Readinger, Kelli JR-3 Delaware Valley 1:05.26 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/11/18
  24 Dellarte, Nina FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:05.57 # Penn State Tune-Up 02/17/18
  25 Welshans, McKenna JR-3 Messiah 1:05.85 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  26 Callueng, Lauren JR-3 Alvernia 1:06.10 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  27 Diffenderfer, Alyssa SO-2 Lebanon Valley 1:06.11 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  28 Orzechowski, Kailey FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1:06.14 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  29 Borbolla Diaz, Alejandra FR-1 Widener 1:06.38 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  30 Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 1:06.49 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
500m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Somers, Robyn JR-3 DeSales 1:23.79 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  2 Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 1:29.73 # Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  3 Magee, Kaitlin FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:33.38 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  4 Reinert, Mckenzie JR-3 DeSales 1:36.65 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  5 Ford, Rebecca FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1:40.41 Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Bernotas, Megan SO-2 Eastern 2:22.06 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  2 Weaver, Leanne SO-2 Messiah 2:23.61 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  3 Zack, Kierra JR-3 Eastern 2:23.80 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  4 Miller, Kayla JR-3 Messiah 2:24.35 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  5 Bernotas, Katelyn FR-1 Eastern 2:25.62 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  6 Jones, Shelbi SO-2 Misericordia 2:26.58 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  7 Shutt, Teanna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:26.73 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  8 Grow, Sarah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:27.44 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  9 Cardone, Sarah JR-3 Widener 2:29.82 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  10 Krahe, Allison (Alli) FR-1 Stevenson 2:30.85 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  11 Johnson, Tara SO-2 King's (Pa.) 2:31.91 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  12 Lewin, Mikayla FR-1 Messiah 2:32.20 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  13 Jones, Keri FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:32.47 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  14 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 2:32.92 # Towson Tiger Invitationa... 01/13/18
  15 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 2:33.14 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  16 Anderson, Devyn FR-1 Misericordia 2:33.48 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  17 Schoener, Katelyn FR-1 Alvernia 2:33.67 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  18 Wagner, Reilly JR-3 Misericordia 2:33.80 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  19 Cunningham, Aja SO-2 Messiah 2:34.41 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  20 Boyles, Elainah SO-2 Eastern 2:34.91 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  21 Schappelle, Jessica JR-3 Widener 2:35.02 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  22 Callueng, Liza JR-3 Alvernia 2:35.21 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  23 Wick, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 2:35.71 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  24 Visaggio, Olivia FR-1 Misericordia 2:36.06 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  25 Fertig, Emma FR-1 Messiah 2:36.09 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  26 Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 2:36.43 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  27 Hause, Lauren SR-4 Misericordia 2:36.47 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  28 Ford, Tara FR-1 Eastern 2:36.51 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  29 Hontz, Alison FR-1 Widener 2:36.90 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  30 Nikerle, Jillian FR-1 Eastern 2:36.92 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
1,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 3:14.44 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  2 Mowrey, Kate SO-2 Lebanon Valley 3:17.14 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  3 Grow, Sarah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 3:20.92 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  4 Driscoll, Meaghan SO-2 DeSales 3:26.53 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  5 Mulhearn, Corinne SO-2 Misericordia 3:28.07 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  6 DiCola, Katie SR-4 Manhattanville 3:29.44 # Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  7 Acosta, Nina FR-1 Misericordia 3:29.63 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  8 Albrecht, Morgan JR-3 King's (Pa.) 3:31.47 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  9 Giardina, Stephanie SO-2 Misericordia 3:33.66 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  10 Canessa, Kelsie FR-1 King's (Pa.) 3:33.90 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  11 Anderson, Christina FR-1 Manhattanville 3:40.51 # Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  12 Longchamp, Gabrielle JR-3 King's (Pa.) 3:41.04 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  13 Weitz, Tara JR-3 King's (Pa.) 3:49.44 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  14 Kuckla, Julia FR-1 Alvernia 3:50.25 # Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  15 Bennici, Marissa SO-2 Alvernia 3:57.84 # Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  16 Beyer, Anna FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4:08.27 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  17 Wieciech, Makenzie FR-1 Alvernia 4:10.27 # Seahawk Shootout 12/08/17
  18 Matunis, Kristina FR-1 DeSales 4:51.13 # Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Zack, Kierra JR-3 Eastern 5:12.50 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  2 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 5:13.89 # Towson Tiger Invitationa... 01/13/18
  3 Bernotas, Megan SO-2 Eastern 5:18.13 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  4 Shutt, Teanna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:21.21 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  5 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 5:23.49 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  6 Mowrey, Kate SO-2 Lebanon Valley 5:23.71 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  7 Johnson, Tara SO-2 King's (Pa.) 5:26.17 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  8 Cardone , Sarah JR-3 Widener 5:29.84 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  9 Hause, Lauren SR-4 Misericordia 5:30.17 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  9 Grow, Sarah SR-4 Lebanon Valley 5:30.17 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  11 Boyles, Elainah SO-2 Eastern 5:30.39 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  12 Cardone, Danielle JR-3 Messiah 5:31.15 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  13 Jones, Keri FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:31.19 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  14 Driscoll, Meaghan SO-2 DeSales 5:32.75 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  15 Madigan, Emily SO-2 Misericordia 5:34.52 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  16 Miller, Kayla JR-3 Messiah 5:37.19 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  17 Lewin, Mikayla FR-1 Messiah 5:38.21 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  18 Federinko, Emma SR-4 Misericordia 5:38.23 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  19 Hartz, Meredith JR-3 Misericordia 5:38.67 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  20 Pagano, Valerie SR-4 Misericordia 5:39.27 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  21 Pepe, Rowan FR-1 Misericordia 5:39.29 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  22 Donnelly, Jordyn JR-3 Misericordia 5:41.16 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  23 Wick, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 5:41.21 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  24 Schoener, Katelyn FR-1 Alvernia 5:41.98 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  25 Mesaris, Emily SR-4 Misericordia 5:43.45 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  26 Schappelle, Jessica JR-3 Widener 5:43.80 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  27 Myers, Pamela SO-2 Eastern 5:44.28 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  28 Austen, Ally FR-1 Messiah 5:45.09 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  29 Acosta, Nina FR-1 Misericordia 5:45.19 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  30 Kramlik, Hannah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 5:45.80 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 10:01.96 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  2 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 10:06.34 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  3 Jones, Keri FR-1 Lebanon Valley 10:51.17 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  4 Shutt, Teanna SR-4 Lebanon Valley 10:54.13 Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  5 Mowrey, Kate SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10:55.31 Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  6 Zack, Kierra JR-3 Eastern 10:57.02 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  7 Federinko, Emma SR-4 Misericordia 11:03.30 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  8 Cardone, Sarah JR-3 Widener 11:03.62 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  9 Cardone, Danielle JR-3 Messiah 11:06.17 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  10 Wick, Lauren FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11:06.33 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  11 Boyles, Elainah SO-2 Eastern 11:06.69 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  12 Mesaris, Emily SR-4 Misericordia 11:07.78 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  13 Pagano, Valerie SR-4 Misericordia 11:08.12 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  14 Codd, Sarah FR-1 Messiah 11:10.44 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  15 Schappelle, Jessica JR-3 Widener 11:10.47 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  16 Odolla, Achol SO-2 Stevenson 11:14.12 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  17 Kramlik, Hannah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11:14.92 Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  18 Pepe, Rowan FR-1 Misericordia 11:20.96 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  19 Sehon, Rachel FR-1 Messiah 11:21.60 Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  20 Madigan, Emily SO-2 Misericordia 11:23.17 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  21 Donnelly, Jordyn JR-3 Misericordia 11:23.84 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  22 Acosta, Nina FR-1 Misericordia 11:24.45 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  23 Kurek, Hannah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11:26.07 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  24 Carvell, Jordan SO-2 Eastern 11:26.33 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  25 Heinzlmeir, Laura SO-2 Misericordia 11:30.98 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  26 Gaston, Cera FR-1 King's (Pa.) 11:32.86 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  27 Love, Rebecca JR-3 Widener 11:33.24 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  28 Szalankiewicz, Kelly FR-1 Lebanon Valley 11:36.02 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  29 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 11:38.73 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  30 Lelonek, Elizabeth JR-3 Messiah 11:39.07 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wheeler, Veronica SR-4 DeSales 17:16.57 # Boston University Season... 12/02/17
  2 Schoen, Clare JR-3 Misericordia 17:17.46 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  3 Driscoll, Meaghan SO-2 DeSales 18:26.18 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  4 Hartz, Meredith JR-3 Misericordia 18:52.35 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  5 Federinko, Emma SR-4 Misericordia 18:59.69 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  6 Pagano, Valerie SR-4 Misericordia 19:17.55 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  7 Madigan, Emily SO-2 Misericordia 19:17.56 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  8 Weaver, Leanne SO-2 Messiah 19:24.04 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  9 Kramlik, Hannah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 19:26.50 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  10 Codd, Sarah FR-1 Messiah 19:27.49 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  11 Cardone, Danielle JR-3 Messiah 19:29.19 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  12 Lelonek, Elizabeth JR-3 Messiah 19:30.74 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  13 Donnelly, Jordyn JR-3 Misericordia 19:32.65 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  14 Pepe, Rowan FR-1 Misericordia 19:36.89 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  15 Gaston, Cera FR-1 King's (Pa.) 19:39.02 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  16 Lewin, Mikayla FR-1 Messiah 19:45.93 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  17 Cardone, Sarah JR-3 Widener 19:46.38 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  18 Koehler, Clarice JR-3 Eastern 19:46.77 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  19 Schappelle, Jessica JR-3 Widener 19:58.72 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  20 Myers, Pamela SO-2 Eastern 20:00.09 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  21 Kurek, Hannah JR-3 Lebanon Valley 20:12.69 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  22 Lausch, Mackenzie JR-3 Lebanon Valley 20:14.12 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  23 Schrum, Susan FR-1 Lebanon Valley 20:14.75 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  24 Acosta, Nina FR-1 Misericordia 20:15.80 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  25 Carvell, Jordan SO-2 Eastern 20:25.47 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  26 Szalankiewicz, Kelly FR-1 Lebanon Valley 20:27.34 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  27 Dunteman, Ashley SO-2 Misericordia 20:29.44 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  28 Schwarz, Alyssa SR-4 Misericordia 20:30.57 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  29 Heinzlmeir, Laura SO-2 Misericordia 20:38.93 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  30 Aukamp, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 20:42.67 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wagner, Reilly JR-3 Misericordia 9.08 NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  2 Frawley, Kristen SR-4 Messiah 9.17 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  3 Johnson, Alaina FR-1 Widener 9.21 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  4 Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 9.48 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  5 Kennedy, Kelsie SO-2 Messiah 9.70 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  6 Hicks, Dyonne SO-2 Stevenson 9.71 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  7 Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah 9.91 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  8 Wells, Kiera FR-1 Messiah 9.94 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  9 Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 9.95 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  10 Burkert, Claire SO-2 Widener 10.00 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  11 Pituras, Nicole JR-3 DeSales 10.09(55) Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  12 Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.11 NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  13 Billings, Laura FR-1 DeSales 10.12(55) Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  14 Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 10.18 Liberty Kickoff 2018 01/26/18
  15 Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 10.21 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  16 Lord, Lindsay SO-2 Misericordia 10.29 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  17 Christmas, Andrea SR-4 Hood 10.30 Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/08/18
  18 Forrest, Chelsea SO-2 Albright 10.35 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  19 Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 10.52 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  20 Callahan, Rachel SR-4 Misericordia 10.57 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  21 Moyer, Courtney FR-1 Eastern 10.59 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  22 Zultevicz, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 10.70 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  23 Kloter, Ashley JR-3 DeSales 10.76 NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  23 Killoran, Colleen SO-2 Eastern 10.76 Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  25 Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 10.83 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  26 Mattis, Ashlyn JR-3 King's (Pa.) 10.90 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  27 Timbone, Andrea FR-1 Messiah 10.91 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  28 Davis, Emily FR-1 Delaware Valley 10.97 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  29 Truax, Madeline FR-1 Alvernia 11.02 Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  30 Rodriguez, Lanesha FR-1 Delaware Valley 11.04 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/11/18
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Stevenson 1:49.30 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  2 Lebanon Valley 1:49.72 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  3 Widener 1:50.10 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  4 Messiah 1:50.64 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  5 Misericordia 1:50.68 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  6 DeSales 1:53.68 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  7 Eastern 1:55.31 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  8 King's (Pa.) 1:56.72 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Stevenson 4:11.58 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  2 Misericordia 4:12.01 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  3 Widener 4:12.24 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  4 Eastern 4:14.55 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  5 Messiah 4:16.69 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  6 Lebanon Valley 4:22.76 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  7 Delaware Valley 4:25.10 Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/11/18
  8 Alvernia 4:30.45 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  9 King's (Pa.) 4:33.59 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  10 DeSales 4:38.32 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  11 Hood 4:47.78 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lebanon Valley 10:12.93 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  2 Eastern 10:21.10 # NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  3 Misericordia 10:23.56 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  4 King's (Pa.) 10:29.51 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  5 Messiah 10:57.61 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  6 Alvernia 11:30.07 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  7 Delaware Valley 12:19.06 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Eastern 12:44.95 # Boston University David ... 02/09/18
  2 Messiah 12:58.17 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  3 Widener 13:13.80 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  4 King's (Pa.) 13:44.24 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wagner, Reilly JR-3 Misericordia 5' 7.75" 1.72m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  2 Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah 5' 2.25" 1.58m Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  3 Cole, Elizabeth SR-4 Messiah 5' 1.75" 1.57m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  4 Henneforth, Caitlin FR-1 Misericordia 5' 1" 1.55m Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  4 Robinson, Regie SO-2 Eastern 5' 1" 1.55m Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  6 Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 4' 11.5" 1.51m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  7 Newport, Caitlyn SO-2 Eastern 4' 11" 1.50m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  7 Sheerer, Abigail SO-2 Widener 4' 11" 1.50m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  7 Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 4' 11" 1.50m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  10 Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 4' 10.25" 1.48m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  11 Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 4' 9.75" 1.47m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  11 Forrest, Chelsea SO-2 Albright 4' 9.75" 1.47m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  13 Bell, Kaitlin FR-1 Eastern 4' 9" 1.45m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  14 Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 4' 7.75" 1.42m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  14 Morrison, Kylie JR-3 Misericordia 4' 7.75" 1.42m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  16 Walker, Jaelynn FR-1 Albright 4' 7" 1.40m Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  16 Hale, Natalie JR-3 Manhattanville 4' 7" 1.40m Spartan Invite 2018 01/12/18
  18 Zultevicz, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 4' 7" 1.39m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  19 Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 4' 6" 1.37m River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  19 Marzullo, Gracie FR-1 Stevenson 4' 6" 1.37m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  21 Faloon, Olivia SO-2 Lebanon Valley 4' 5" 1.35m Albright College Invitat... 02/10/18
  22 Winston, Summer SO-2 Eastern 4' 4.75" 1.34m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  22 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 4' 4.75" 1.34m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  24 Dertinger, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 4' 4.25" 1.33m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  25 Dierolf, Kaitlyn FR-1 Misericordia 4' 4" 1.32m River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  26 Parr, Rachel FR-1 Widener 4' 3.25" 1.30m 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  27 Baney, Anne FR-1 Lebanon Valley 4' 3.25" 1.30m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  28 Cleckner, Ricci SO-2 Delaware Valley 4' 2" 1.27m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  28 Keyes, Olivia FR-1 Widener 4' 2" 1.27m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  28 Zack, Kierra JR-3 Eastern 4' 2" 1.27m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Faloon, Olivia SO-2 Lebanon Valley 10' 0" 3.05m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  2 Renes, Megan SR-4 Messiah 9' 6.25" 2.90m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  2 Welchans, Hailey FR-1 Widener 9' 6.25" 2.90m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  2 Swartout, Madison FR-1 Misericordia 9' 6.25" 2.90m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  2 Reiss, Darby FR-1 Widener 9' 6.25" 2.90m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  2 Marchesano, Jenna FR-1 Widener 9' 6.25" 2.90m 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  2 Fitzpatrick, Caroline JR-3 Widener 9' 6.25" 2.90m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  8 Gates, Samantha SO-2 Lebanon Valley 9' 0.25" 2.75m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  8 Walker, Jaelynn FR-1 Albright 9' 0.25" 2.75m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  8 Christmas, Andrea SR-4 Hood 9' 0.25" 2.75m Liberty Kickoff 2018 01/26/18
  11 Heiges, Megan SO-2 Messiah 8' 11.75" 2.74m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  12 Kaspar, Francesca FR-1 DeSales 8' 6.25" 2.60m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  13 Bell, Kaitlin FR-1 Eastern 8' 4.25" 2.55m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  14 Mattis, Ashlyn JR-3 King's (Pa.) 8' 0.5" 2.45m 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  14 Cervantes, America FR-1 Messiah 8' 0.5" 2.45m Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  16 Giegold, Katelyn FR-1 Albright 7' 6.5" 2.30m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Hammond, Kimberly SO-2 Stevenson 17' 9.75" 5.43m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  2 Hicks, Dyonne SO-2 Stevenson 17' 3.25" 5.26m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  3 Weenink, Nicole SO-2 Eastern 17' 0.75" 5.20m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  4 Wagner, Reilly JR-3 Misericordia 16' 11.5" 5.17m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  5 Olewine, Jessica JR-3 Lebanon Valley 16' 8" 5.08m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  6 Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah 16' 7.25" 5.06m Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  7 Rogan, Emily SR-4 DeSales 16' 4.5" 4.99m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  7 Zultevicz, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 16' 4.5" 4.99m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  9 Dellarte, Nina FR-1 Delaware Valley 16' 3" 4.95m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  9 Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 16' 3" 4.95m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  11 Peyton, Danielle FR-1 Widener 16' 2.5" 4.94m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  12 Perez, Shayri FR-1 Stevenson 16' 2.25" 4.93m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  13 Graver, Lindsey SO-2 Misericordia 16' 0.5" 4.89m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  14 Brown, Cheyanne SR-4 Lebanon Valley 15' 9.75" 4.82m Albright College Invitat... 02/10/18
  15 Ross, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 15' 9.5" 4.81m 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  15 Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 15' 9.5" 4.81m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  17 Bell, Kaitlin FR-1 Eastern 15' 7.5" 4.76m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  17 Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 15' 7.5" 4.76m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  19 Newport, Caitlyn SO-2 Eastern 15' 6.75" 4.74m 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  20 Sorto, Caelee SO-2 DeSales 15' 6" 4.72m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  21 Mackel, Kathryn JR-3 Widener 15' 5.5" 4.71m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  22 Geisheimer, Julia FR-1 Messiah 15' 2.25" 4.63m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  23 Friend, Emily FR-1 Messiah 15' 2" 4.62m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  24 Mitchell, Jordan FR-1 Stevenson 15' 1.25" 4.60m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  25 Baddick, Alexis SO-2 Misericordia 15' 0.75" 4.59m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  25 Marzullo, Gracie FR-1 Stevenson 15' 0.75" 4.59m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  27 Mangogna, Jacqueline SR-4 Hood 15' 0" 4.57m Liberty Kickoff 2018 01/26/18
  28 McEwen, Kortney SO-2 Misericordia 14' 11.25" 4.55m Ramapo College Season Op... 01/19/18
  29 Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 14' 10" 4.52m Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  30 Walker, Tina FR-1 King's (Pa.) 14' 9.25" 4.50m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Weenink, Nicole SO-2 Eastern 35' 2" 10.72m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  2 Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 34' 8.25" 10.57m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  3 Rogan, Emily SR-4 DeSales 34' 5.5" 10.50m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  4 Mackel, Kathryn JR-3 Widener 34' 1.5" 10.40m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  5 Hicks, Dyonne SO-2 Stevenson 33' 4.75" 10.18m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  6 Sorto, Caelee SO-2 DeSales 33' 4.5" 10.17m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  7 Callueng, Lauren JR-3 Alvernia 32' 11.75" 10.05m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  8 Olewine, Jessica JR-3 Lebanon Valley 32' 9.75" 10.00m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  9 Sheerer, Abigail SO-2 Widener 32' 8.25" 9.96m Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  10 Mitchell, Jordan FR-1 Stevenson 32' 6.25" 9.91m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  10 Christmas, Andrea SR-4 Hood 32' 6.25" 9.91m Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/08/18
  12 Baddick, Alexis SO-2 Misericordia 32' 4.25" 9.86m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  13 Peyton, Danielle FR-1 Widener 32' 2.75" 9.82m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  14 Marzullo, Gracie FR-1 Stevenson 31' 11.5" 9.74m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  15 Graver, Lindsey SO-2 Misericordia 31' 4" 9.55m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  16 Morrison, Kylie JR-3 Misericordia 31' 2.5" 9.51m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  17 Walker, Tina FR-1 King's (Pa.) 30' 3.75" 9.24m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  18 Hepler, Sarah JR-3 DeSales 28' 6.25" 8.69m 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Korgeski, Jillian JR-3 King's (Pa.) 44' 9.5" 13.65m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  2 Rega, Jess JR-3 Stevenson 42' 10.75" 13.07m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  3 Roberts, Tyra SR-4 Alvernia 42' 10.25" 13.06m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  4 Ani, Danika SO-2 Stevenson 41' 7" 12.67m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  5 McMinn, Alyssa JR-3 Messiah 39' 10.5" 12.15m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  6 Amadi, Naomi FR-1 DeSales 38' 5.5" 11.72m Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  7 Nowell, Kiarra SO-2 Stevenson 37' 10.75" 11.55m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  8 Christian, Alyssa SO-2 King's (Pa.) 37' 9.5" 11.52m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  9 Bailey, Samantha SR-4 Hood 37' 7.25" 11.46m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  10 Thomas, Alexis FR-1 Lebanon Valley 35' 11.5" 10.96m Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  10 Soboleski, Kaylee FR-1 Eastern 35' 11.5" 10.96m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  12 Davis, Iana SO-2 Misericordia 35' 6" 10.82m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  13 Barnhart, Abbey SR-4 Lebanon Valley 34' 7.75" 10.56m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  14 Whelan, Kimberly SR-4 Alvernia 34' 5.75" 10.51m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  15 Pitts, Danielle SO-2 Hood 34' 0.25" 10.37m Sweetheart Multi-Mix Mad... 02/08/18
  16 Copeland, Charissa FR-1 Eastern 33' 11.5" 10.35m Haverford Holiday Meet 12/09/17
  17 Kilian, Courtney FR-1 Eastern 33' 10.25" 10.32m Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  18 Truax, Arielle FR-1 DeSales 33' 8" 10.26m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  19 Smale, Alyssa SR-4 Lebanon Valley 33' 2" 10.11m Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  20 Dioses, Lauren JR-3 Stevenson 33' 0.25" 10.06m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  21 Hale, Natalie JR-3 Manhattanville 32' 11" 10.03m TCNJ Indoor Open 12/02/17
  21 Katzenberger, Jessica SO-2 Lebanon Valley 32' 11" 10.03m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  23 Luzier, Tabitha FR-1 Lebanon Valley 32' 5.75" 9.90m Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  24 Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 32' 3.5" 9.84m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  25 Thorngate, Cynthia FR-1 Albright 32' 3" 9.83m Albright College Invitat... 02/10/18
  26 Loughney, McKenna FR-1 Lebanon Valley 31' 11.5" 9.74m Albright College Invitat... 02/10/18
  27 Thomas, Yazmine FR-1 Manhattanville 31' 4" 9.55m Muhlenberg College Indoo... 01/26/18
  28 Wiederrecht, Taylor SO-2 Messiah 31' 1" 9.47m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  29 Fleming, Tayler FR-1 Misericordia 30' 10.25" 9.40m River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  30 Bishop, Allison JR-3 Stevenson 30' 8.25" 9.35m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Reuter, Allison JR-3 Widener 50' 11.5" 15.53m Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  2 Dioses, Lauren JR-3 Stevenson 48' 11.75" 14.93m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  3 Ani, Danika SO-2 Stevenson 46' 8.75" 14.24m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  4 Bishop, Allison JR-3 Stevenson 46' 5.5" 14.16m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  5 Loughney, McKenna FR-1 Lebanon Valley 45' 7" 13.89m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  6 Warnke, Katelyn SO-2 Lebanon Valley 44' 10.25" 13.67m Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  7 Rega, Jess JR-3 Stevenson 44' 6.25" 13.57m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  8 McMinn, Alyssa JR-3 Messiah 44' 4.25" 13.52m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  9 Runo, Taylor JR-3 King's (Pa.) 44' 0.75" 13.43m Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  10 Cuadra, Amanda JR-3 Manhattanville 43' 0.5" 13.12m TCNJ Indoor Open 12/02/17
  11 Roberts, Tyra SR-4 Alvernia 41' 8.75" 12.72m Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  12 Pitts, Danielle SO-2 Hood 41' 8" 12.70m Larry Sharp Memorial Ind... 02/18/18
  13 Smale, Alyssa SR-4 Lebanon Valley 41' 5.25" 12.63m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  14 Truax, Arielle FR-1 DeSales 41' 2.25" 12.55m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  15 Hohl, Kate SO-2 King's (Pa.) 40' 2" 12.24m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  16 Whelan, Kimberly SR-4 Alvernia 39' 7.75" 12.08m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  17 Thomas, Alexis FR-1 Lebanon Valley 39' 5" 12.01m Albright College Invitat... 02/10/18
  18 Barnhart, Abbey SR-4 Lebanon Valley 39' 3" 11.96m Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  19 Nowell, Kiarra SO-2 Stevenson 39' 2.25" 11.94m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  20 Kravitz, Liz SR-4 Widener 38' 4" 11.68m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  21 Davis, Iana SO-2 Misericordia 38' 3.5" 11.67m Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  22 Katzenberger, Jessica SO-2 Lebanon Valley 38' 1.25" 11.61m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  23 Luzier, Tabitha FR-1 Lebanon Valley 37' 5.75" 11.42m LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  24 Williams, Savoy SO-2 Albright 33' 9.5" 10.30m Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  25 Kilian, Courtney FR-1 Eastern 33' 1.25" 10.09m NYC Gotham Cup 01/19/18
  26 Strausser, Ashley SO-2 Misericordia 32' 5.5" 9.89m Towson Tiger Invitationa... 01/13/18
  27 Copeland, Charissa FR-1 Eastern 28' 5.5" 8.67m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  28 Sees, Chloe FR-1 Delaware Valley 27' 4.75" 8.35m Cornell Sunday Invitatio... 02/11/18
  29 Thorngate, Cynthia FR-1 Albright 26' 9.75" 8.17m Albright College Invitat... 02/10/18
  30 Klinko, Maria FR-1 Alvernia 24' 3" 7.39m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
Indoor Pentathlon (Women)
Athlete Year Team Points Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Wagner, Reilly JR-3 Misericordia 3316 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  2 Romain, Rachel SR-4 Messiah 2670 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
  3 Panek, Rachel FR-1 Stevenson 2511 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  4 Dzik, Rachael JR-3 Alvernia 2449 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  5 Zultevicz, Sarah FR-1 King's (Pa.) 2117 Widener Multi and Weight 01/25/18
  6 Pirollo, Susanna FR-1 Alvernia 2049 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  7 Dertinger, Rebecca JR-3 Lebanon Valley 1926 LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  8 Winston, Summer SO-2 Eastern 1921 2018 Frank Colden Invita... 02/03/18
  9 Robinson, Alyssa FR-1 King's (Pa.) 1825 Widener Multi and Weight 01/25/18
  10 Parr, Rachel FR-1 Widener 1795 Widener Multi and Weight 01/25/18
  11 Mattis, Ashlyn JR-3 King's (Pa.) 1733 Widener Multi and Weight 01/25/18
  12 Baney, Anne FR-1 Lebanon Valley 1675 LVC Dutchmen Invite 01/19/18
  13 Fritzsch, Lauren FR-1 Misericordia 1656 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18