Landmark Conference Indoor Performance List Sport: Track and Field   


Sport: 
Gender Event Type
Display Team Athlete Name

 

Conversion Symbols:
 Bad Remove Venue Conversion
440 Converted from Mile Relay
# Track Size (Flat) Venue Conversion
HT Converted From Hand Time
4400 Converted from 4400y
C Track Size (Banked/Oversized) Venue Conversion
@ Altitude Venue Conversion
500 Converted from 500m
55 Converted from 55m
   Use the filters above to customize the list. To select 2 or more teams to view, hold the "Ctrl" key down while clicking your mouse.
60m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 6.96 NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  2 Mann, Ean FR-1 Elizabethtown 7.02 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  3 Morton, Eric SR-4 Moravian 7.15 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  4 Leepier, Keyser FR-1 Scranton 7.24 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  5 Seward, Brian SR-4 Catholic 7.27 Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/18
  6 Schlegel, Mitch SR-4 Elizabethtown 7.31 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  7 Vasilik, Bradley SR-4 Elizabethtown 7.32 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  8 Sullivan, Brian FR-1 Goucher 7.35 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  8 Chukwu, Ogemdi SO-2 Goucher 7.35 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  10 Redmond, Darian FR-1 Susquehanna 7.36 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  11 Johnston, Brandon SR-4 Catholic 7.38 VMI Winter Relays 02/09/18
  12 Stock, Brian JR-3 Moravian 7.40(55) 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  13 Charway, Andrew FR-1 Scranton 7.43 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  14 Antoine, Chris JR-3 Moravian 7.47(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  15 Toles II, Tomi FR-1 Scranton 7.50 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  16 Elo, Michael FR-1 Moravian 7.51(55) 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  16 Jones, Paul FR-1 Susquehanna 7.51 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  16 Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian 7.51 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  19 Esposito, Nick JR-3 Catholic 7.54 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  20 Kropp, Kenny FR-1 Susquehanna 7.55 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
200m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 22.73 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  2 Mann, Ean FR-1 Elizabethtown 23.08 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  3 Seward, Brian SR-4 Catholic 23.18 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  4 Schlegel, Mitch SR-4 Elizabethtown 23.21 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  5 Chukwu, Ogemdi SO-2 Goucher 23.32 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  6 Jones, Paul FR-1 Susquehanna 23.43 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  7 Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian 23.46 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  8 Morton, Eric SR-4 Moravian 23.63 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  9 Gardner, Brenden FR-1 Juniata 24.00 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  10 Harpel, Ian SO-2 Juniata 24.05 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  11 Fridinger, Storm JR-3 Juniata 24.07 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  12 Stock, Brian JR-3 Moravian 24.12 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  13 Winch, Nick JR-3 Elizabethtown 24.19 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  14 Vasilik, Bradley SR-4 Elizabethtown 24.20 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  15 Sullivan, Brian FR-1 Goucher 24.27 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  16 Robbins, Kyle FR-1 Scranton 24.30 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  17 Meyer, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 24.38 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  18 Charway, Andrew FR-1 Scranton 24.42 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  19 Entin, Kyle SR-4 Susquehanna 24.43 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  20 Antoine, Chris JR-3 Moravian 24.45 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
400m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Howard, Zion FR-1 Moravian 52.17 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  2 Seward, Brian SR-4 Catholic 52.34 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  2 Pirozzi, Cosmo SO-2 Catholic 52.34 Patriot Games 01/27/18
  4 Jones, Paul FR-1 Susquehanna 52.50 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  5 Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian 52.59 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  6 Schlegel, Mitch SR-4 Elizabethtown 52.87 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  7 Winch, Nick JR-3 Elizabethtown 52.91 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  8 Fridinger, Storm JR-3 Juniata 53.16 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  9 Chapey, Derek JR-3 Catholic 53.42 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  10 Kopach, Mike SR-4 Moravian 53.44 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  11 Entin, Kyle SR-4 Susquehanna 53.49 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  12 McFarland, Sean FR-1 Moravian 53.51 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  13 Mitchell, Andrew SR-4 Moravian 53.86 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  14 Lutz, Evan SO-2 Moravian 54.16 Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  15 Chukwu, Ogemdi SO-2 Goucher 54.55 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  16 Teal, James SO-2 Elizabethtown 54.95 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  17 Harpel, Ian SO-2 Juniata 55.28 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  18 Reynolds, Gustin SR-4 Susquehanna 55.41 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  19 Meyer, Justin JR-3 Susquehanna 55.60 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  20 McKinney, Ian FR-1 Catholic 55.89 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
800m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Fitzgerald, Tom SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:57.79 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  2 Mitchell, Andrew SR-4 Moravian 1:58.04 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  3 Harris, Devon JR-3 Moravian 1:58.61 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  4 Kinback, Matt FR-1 Scranton 1:59.56 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  5 Pirozzi, Cosmo SO-2 Catholic 1:59.96 # VMI Winter Relays 02/09/18
  6 Beasley-Turner, Justin SO-2 Moravian 2:00.09 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  7 Gingrich, Peter FR-1 Moravian 2:00.60 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  8 Fisher, Ciaran JR-3 Susquehanna 2:02.36 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  9 Grunbok, Stephen FR-1 Scranton 2:02.58 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  10 Jaindl, Greg SO-2 Moravian 2:02.91 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  11 LaPointe, Joseph SO-2 Catholic 2:03.01 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  12 Kopach, Mike SR-4 Moravian 2:03.09 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  13 Gerstenbacher, Samuel SO-2 Elizabethtown 2:04.05 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  14 Waiwada, Kaleb JR-3 Susquehanna 2:04.99 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  15 Jones, Alexander SO-2 Juniata 2:05.50 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  16 Meci, Andrew JR-3 Juniata 2:05.81 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  17 Schoener, Will FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:06.11 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  18 Bolinsky, Leonard FR-1 Susquehanna 2:06.71 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  19 Kyra, Jarred FR-1 Moravian 2:07.18 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  20 Hofmann, Aaron JR-3 Moravian 2:07.55 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
1 Mile (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gerstenbacher, Samuel SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:22.65 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  2 Harris, Devon JR-3 Moravian 4:23.63 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  3 Jaindl, Greg SO-2 Moravian 4:28.80 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  4 Fisher, Ciaran JR-3 Susquehanna 4:29.17 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  5 Fitzgerald, Tom SR-4 Elizabethtown 4:29.89 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  6 LaPointe, Joseph SO-2 Catholic 4:31.43 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  7 Jones, Alexander SO-2 Juniata 4:31.64 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  8 Schoener, Will FR-1 Elizabethtown 4:34.50 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  9 Pirozzi, Cosmo SO-2 Catholic 4:35.57 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  10 Barrett, Matthew FR-1 Scranton 4:36.69 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  11 Mead, Zach FR-1 Scranton 4:37.19 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  12 D'Amico, Peter SO-2 Juniata 4:37.46 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  13 Schofield, Kevin SR-4 Juniata 4:38.30 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  14 Coverdale, Liam SO-2 Elizabethtown 4:38.57 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  15 Gingrich, Peter FR-1 Moravian 4:40.37 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  16 Beasley-Turner, Justin SO-2 Moravian 4:40.96 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  17 Caroselli, Vinnie SO-2 Juniata 4:41.16 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  18 O'Donovan, Desmond SO-2 Juniata 4:41.78 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  19 Fogel, Devon FR-1 Moravian 4:43.11 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  20 Martin, Ben SR-4 Juniata 4:44.18 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
3,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gerstenbacher, Samuel SO-2 Elizabethtown 8:49.53 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  2 Jaindl, Greg SO-2 Moravian 8:56.60 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  3 Alansky, Tyler JR-3 Elizabethtown 8:58.35 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  4 Harris, Devon JR-3 Moravian 9:00.79 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  5 Myers, Christopher SO-2 Elizabethtown 9:04.13 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  6 Ulrich, Evan SO-2 Juniata 9:04.95 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  7 Fisher, Ciaran JR-3 Susquehanna 9:06.35 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  8 Bartlett, Eric FR-1 Scranton 9:07.85 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  9 Caroselli, Vinnie SO-2 Juniata 9:08.18 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  10 O'Donovan, Desmond SO-2 Juniata 9:10.39 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  11 Schofield, Kevin SR-4 Juniata 9:14.79 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  12 Jones, Alexander SO-2 Juniata 9:15.79 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  13 D'Amico, Peter SO-2 Juniata 9:20.59 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  14 Martin, Ben SR-4 Juniata 9:23.95 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  15 Labenberg, Darren JR-3 Elizabethtown 9:25.07 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  16 Coverdale, Liam SO-2 Elizabethtown 9:25.17 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  17 Smith, Ben JR-3 Moravian 9:29.48 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  18 Sorge, Brandon SO-2 Susquehanna 9:31.24 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  19 Patwell, Jack FR-1 Scranton 9:32.22 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  20 Pressler, Eric SR-4 Susquehanna 9:32.77 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
5,000m (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Alansky, Tyler JR-3 Elizabethtown 15:43.46 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  2 Myers, Christopher SO-2 Elizabethtown 15:49.92 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  3 Jaindl, Greg SO-2 Moravian 15:57.48 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  4 Harris, Devon JR-3 Moravian 15:59.87 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  5 Schofield, Kevin SR-4 Juniata 16:04.95 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  6 Coverdale, Liam SO-2 Elizabethtown 16:13.72 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  7 Caroselli, Vinnie SO-2 Juniata 16:22.11 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  8 Smith, Ben JR-3 Moravian 16:25.21 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  9 Witmer, Timothy FR-1 Elizabethtown 16:45.76 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  10 Kemery, Gavin SO-2 Moravian 16:47.72 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  11 Bartlett, Eric FR-1 Scranton 16:54.88 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  12 Sorge, Brandon SO-2 Susquehanna 16:57.05 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  13 Musnuff, Franklin FR-1 Moravian 17:20.83 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  14 Menchey, Jake FR-1 Susquehanna 17:21.48 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  15 Toth, Josh SR-4 Moravian 18:22.31 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  16 Milewski, Peter JR-3 Moravian 18:30.53 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  17 Guelph, David FR-1 Scranton 19:05.81 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  18 Milburn, William FR-1 Moravian 19:11.54 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  19 Helie, Aidan FR-1 Scranton 19:11.71 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
60m H (Men)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Spirk, John JR-3 Moravian 8.38 NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  2 Dreitlein, Michael FR-1 Catholic 9.12 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  2 Gardner, Brenden FR-1 Juniata 9.12 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  4 Bosworth, Derek SO-2 Elizabethtown 9.16 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  5 Battle, Woodrow JR-3 Moravian 9.22 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  6 Gonzalez, Victor SR-4 Susquehanna 9.33 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  7 Weybrecht, Dylan FR-1 Scranton 9.40 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  7 Cephas, Nicholas SO-2 Moravian 9.40(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  9 Farrell, Andrew SR-4 Susquehanna 9.50 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  10 Strubinger, Matthew FR-1 Elizabethtown 9.60 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  11 Dreitlein, Max FR-1 Catholic 10.39 Patriot Games 01/27/18
  12 Dignazio, Brian JR-3 Juniata 11.66 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
4 x 200m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moravian 1:34.33 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  2 Elizabethtown 1:34.50 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  3 Susquehanna 1:38.00 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  4 Scranton 1:38.53 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  5 Catholic 1:42.12 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
4 x 400m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moravian 3:29.93 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  2 Catholic 3:31.48 Patriot Games 01/27/18
  3 Elizabethtown 3:31.62 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  4 Susquehanna 3:32.17 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  5 Scranton 3:36.39 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  6 Juniata 3:40.14 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
4 x 800m Relay (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moravian 8:23.42 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  2 Scranton 8:34.40 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Men)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Juniata 10:51.63 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
High Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Petraskie, Chris SO-2 Susquehanna 6' 6.75" 2.00m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  2 Fridinger, Storm JR-3 Juniata 6' 0" 1.83m River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  2 Stephenson, Tyler JR-3 Elizabethtown 6' 0" 1.83m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  4 Ulrich, Nathan SO-2 Elizabethtown 5' 10" 1.77m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  5 Cromwell, Rakee JR-3 Susquehanna 5' 8" 1.73m Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  5 Gardner, Brenden FR-1 Juniata 5' 8" 1.73m River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  5 Randolph, John SO-2 Juniata 5' 8" 1.73m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
Pole Vault (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Goodwin, Scott JR-3 Moravian 14' 5.5" 4.41m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  2 Frawley, Dillon SO-2 Catholic 14' 3.25" 4.35m VMI Winter Relays 02/09/18
  3 Ziegler , Chadd JR-3 Catholic 13' 11.25" 4.25m Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/18
  4 Weidner, Preston SR-4 Moravian 12' 5.5" 3.80m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  5 Straub-Fisher, Ryan SR-4 Susquehanna 10' 11.75" 3.35m River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  6 Pavlik, Conner SO-2 Elizabethtown 10' 6" 3.20m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  6 Stires, John FR-1 Moravian 10' 6" 3.20m 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
Long Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Petraskie, Chris SO-2 Susquehanna 21' 11.5" 6.69m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  2 Stock, Brian JR-3 Moravian 21' 0.5" 6.41m 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  3 Elo, Michael FR-1 Moravian 20' 11.75" 6.39m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  4 Merli, Mark FR-1 Scranton 20' 10.75" 6.37m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  5 Jones, Paul FR-1 Susquehanna 20' 7.25" 6.28m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  6 Cromwell, Rakee JR-3 Susquehanna 20' 5.75" 6.24m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  6 Stephenson, Tyler JR-3 Elizabethtown 20' 5.75" 6.24m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  8 Leepier, Keyser FR-1 Scranton 20' 5.25" 6.23m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  8 Sykes, Malcolm SO-2 Elizabethtown 20' 5.25" 6.23m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  10 Robbins, Kyle FR-1 Scranton 20' 1.75" 6.14m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  11 Redmond, Darian FR-1 Susquehanna 19' 10.25" 6.05m Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  11 Randolph, John SO-2 Juniata 19' 10.25" 6.05m River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  13 Kropp, Kenny FR-1 Susquehanna 19' 9.75" 6.04m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  14 Hibbert, DaJuon JR-3 Moravian 19' 8.75" 6.01m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  15 Gayles, Donovan SO-2 Susquehanna 19' 6.75" 5.96m River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  16 Bosworth, Derek SO-2 Elizabethtown 19' 4.25" 5.90m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  17 Cancio, Aaron FR-1 Scranton 19' 2.5" 5.85m River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  18 Reynolds, Curtis SO-2 Elizabethtown 18' 6.5" 5.65m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  19 Ulrich, Nathan SO-2 Elizabethtown 18' 5.25" 5.62m Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  20 Strouse, Adam FR-1 Moravian 17' 11.5" 5.47m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
Triple Jump (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Petraskie, Chris SO-2 Susquehanna 44' 5.5" 13.55m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  2 Cash, Roland SO-2 Moravian 43' 8.5" 13.32m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  3 Elo, Michael FR-1 Moravian 43' 3" 13.18m 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  4 Robbins, Kyle FR-1 Scranton 41' 11.25" 12.78m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  5 Sykes, Malcolm SO-2 Elizabethtown 41' 2.5" 12.56m Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  6 Reynolds, Curtis SO-2 Elizabethtown 40' 8.25" 12.40m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  7 Bosworth, Derek SO-2 Elizabethtown 40' 5.5" 12.33m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  8 Merli, Mark FR-1 Scranton 40' 3.5" 12.28m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  9 Black, Malik JR-3 Susquehanna 40' 3.25" 12.27m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  10 Cromwell, Rakee JR-3 Susquehanna 39' 3" 11.96m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  11 Strouse, Adam FR-1 Moravian 38' 5" 11.71m 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  12 Ulrich, Nathan SO-2 Elizabethtown 38' 4" 11.68m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  13 Villarosa, Christian SR-4 Elizabethtown 37' 1.25" 11.31m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
Shot Put (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brown, Joshua SR-4 Susquehanna 44' 10.25" 13.67m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  2 Mastro, Shane FR-1 Moravian 44' 2" 13.46m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  3 Card, Jason SO-2 Susquehanna 43' 0.5" 13.12m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  4 Anthony, Jonathan JR-3 Moravian 42' 6.75" 12.97m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  5 Harper, Ryan SO-2 Moravian 42' 0.5" 12.81m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  6 Pysher, Matthew SR-4 Elizabethtown 41' 11.5" 12.79m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  7 Heisey, Dylan SO-2 Susquehanna 41' 2.5" 12.56m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  8 Bergsma, Tyler JR-3 Moravian 40' 11" 12.47m Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  9 Bauer, Darby SO-2 Goucher 39' 10.75" 12.16m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  10 Fernandez, Daniel JR-3 Juniata 39' 7" 12.06m River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  11 Krug, Zach FR-1 Juniata 39' 3.75" 11.98m River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  12 Rivard, Samuel FR-1 Catholic 38' 11.75" 11.88m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  13 Evans, Mike SO-2 Susquehanna 38' 5" 11.71m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  14 Scott, Derek FR-1 Moravian 37' 8.75" 11.50m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  15 Phillips, Thayer FR-1 Juniata 37' 4.5" 11.39m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  16 Gerace, David FR-1 Scranton 36' 8.5" 11.19m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  17 Davidson, Neal SR-4 Catholic 36' 3" 11.05m Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/18
  18 Schowdowski, Ryan FR-1 Catholic 36' 0" 10.97m Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/18
  19 Julot, Brandon SO-2 Goucher 35' 10" 10.92m Albright College Invitat... 02/10/18
  20 Straub-Fisher, Ryan SR-4 Susquehanna 35' 7.75" 10.86m River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
Weight Throw (Men)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Anthony, Jonathan JR-3 Moravian 48' 10.75" 14.90m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  2 Pysher, Matthew SR-4 Elizabethtown 48' 1.25" 14.66m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  3 Gibson, Hunter JR-3 Moravian 46' 0.5" 14.03m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  4 Bertsch, Ryan SR-4 Susquehanna 45' 10.75" 13.99m 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  5 Harper, Ryan SO-2 Moravian 45' 10" 13.97m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  6 Bergsma, Tyler JR-3 Moravian 43' 10.5" 13.37m Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  7 Brown, Joshua SR-4 Susquehanna 43' 6.5" 13.27m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  8 Vanella, Dustin SR-4 Catholic 41' 7.75" 12.69m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  9 Bauer, Darby SO-2 Goucher 40' 10.5" 12.46m Albright College Invitat... 02/10/18
  10 Heisey, Dylan SO-2 Susquehanna 39' 3" 11.96m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  11 Mastro, Shane FR-1 Moravian 39' 1.25" 11.92m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  12 Failace, Andrew SO-2 Susquehanna 38' 7.75" 11.78m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  13 Fernandez, Daniel JR-3 Juniata 37' 5" 11.40m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  14 Rivard, Samuel FR-1 Catholic 33' 11.25" 10.34m VMI Winter Relays 02/09/18
  15 Carroll, James FR-1 Catholic 33' 1.75" 10.10m Patriot Games 01/27/18
  16 Phillips, Thayer FR-1 Juniata 32' 5.5" 9.89m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  17 Scott, Derek FR-1 Moravian 31' 9.5" 9.69m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  18 Schowdowski, Ryan FR-1 Catholic 31' 6" 9.60m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  19 Krug, Zach FR-1 Juniata 30' 5" 9.27m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  20 Julot, Brandon SO-2 Goucher 30' 0.25" 9.15m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
60m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Cooper, Lily SO-2 Moravian 8.24 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  2 Badman, Aimee FR-1 Moravian 8.28 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  3 Evans, Sophie Scranton 8.30 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  4 Schooler, Amari JR-3 Moravian 8.35 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  5 Reed, Samantha SO-2 Susquehanna 8.39 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  5 Fullowan, Cecilia JR-3 Moravian 8.39(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  7 Wheeler, Camaryn FR-1 Moravian 8.40 NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  8 Boras, Virginia SO-2 Catholic 8.42 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  9 Grabowski, Abigail FR-1 Catholic 8.45 Patriot Games 01/27/18
  10 Luciano, Jordan JR-3 Moravian 8.47 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  11 Osman, Anna JR-3 Moravian 8.53 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  12 Tomko, Danielle SO-2 Moravian 8.60(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  13 Strouse, Abby JR-3 Moravian 8.65 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  13 Weaver, Morgan FR-1 Moravian 8.65(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  15 Lopez, Tatiana FR-1 Moravian 8.66 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  16 Lowery, Kennedy FR-1 Goucher 8.68 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  17 Cardella, Alexa Scranton 8.73 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  18 Baker, Madeline FR-1 Catholic 8.77 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  19 Russo, Jasmin Scranton 8.80 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  20 Denault, Ashleigh SO-2 Elizabethtown 8.83 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
200m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Reed, Samantha SO-2 Susquehanna 27.03 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  2 Arbogast, Sara FR-1 Susquehanna 27.31 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  3 Thorpe, Martha FR-1 Moravian 27.64 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  4 Wheeler, Camaryn FR-1 Moravian 27.90 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  5 Grabowski, Abigail FR-1 Catholic 27.91 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  6 Cooper, Lily SO-2 Moravian 27.94 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  7 Osman, Anna JR-3 Moravian 28.10 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  8 Alexander, Toni SO-2 Susquehanna 28.38 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  9 Luciano, Jordan JR-3 Moravian 28.48 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  10 Chak, Lia SR-4 Elizabethtown 28.70 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  11 Gallina, Anna SO-2 Goucher 28.73 Patriot Games 01/27/18
  12 Lazarchak, Meghan SO-2 Moravian 28.76 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  13 Lowery, Kennedy FR-1 Goucher 28.77 Patriot Games 01/27/18
  14 Denault, Ashleigh SO-2 Elizabethtown 28.78 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  14 Banas, Caroline Scranton 28.78 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  16 Fullowan, Cecilia JR-3 Moravian 28.80 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  17 Evans, Sophie Scranton 28.82 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  18 Nichols, Faith JR-3 Juniata 28.92 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  18 Badman, Aimee FR-1 Moravian 28.92 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  20 Boras, Virginia SO-2 Catholic 29.02 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
400m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 1:01.35 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  2 Osman, Anna JR-3 Moravian 1:02.01 Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  3 Arbogast, Sara FR-1 Susquehanna 1:02.33 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  4 Chak, Lia SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:03.46 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  5 Nichols, Faith JR-3 Juniata 1:04.21 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  6 Ross, Kate FR-1 Susquehanna 1:04.66 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  7 Tomko, Danielle SO-2 Moravian 1:04.81 Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  8 Carlini, Victoria FR-1 Catholic 1:05.09 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  9 Alexander, Toni SO-2 Susquehanna 1:05.10 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  10 Strokis, Madeleine SO-2 Catholic 1:05.13 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  11 Rendina, Tessa FR-1 Susquehanna 1:05.20 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  12 Ager, Emma FR-1 Elizabethtown 1:05.83 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  13 Gallina, Anna SO-2 Goucher 1:05.90 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  14 Farrell, Michaela Scranton 1:05.97 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  15 Way, Emily Scranton 1:06.09 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  16 Bentz, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 1:06.47 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  17 Lazarchak, Meghan SO-2 Moravian 1:07.19 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  18 Chominski, Becky SR-4 Catholic 1:07.52 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  19 Deonis, Emily Scranton 1:07.93 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  20 McNally, Shayne SO-2 Moravian 1:08.28 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
800m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 2:17.75 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  2 Brady, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:21.80 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  3 Allport, Carly JR-3 Elizabethtown 2:24.92 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  4 Reilly, Kailyn SR-4 Susquehanna 2:25.32 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  5 Thornton, Tara FR-1 Catholic 2:26.09 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  6 Stauffer, Hannah SR-4 Susquehanna 2:26.49 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  7 Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 2:28.07 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  8 Hughes, Sarah SR-4 Moravian 2:28.79 Keogh Invitational 02/17/18
  9 Ager, Emma FR-1 Elizabethtown 2:29.62 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  10 Chak, Lia SR-4 Elizabethtown 2:29.90 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  11 Carlini, Victoria FR-1 Catholic 2:31.77 Patriot Games 01/27/18
  12 Boussatta, Nora Scranton 2:32.05 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  13 Kleman, Marissa FR-1 Susquehanna 2:32.16 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  14 Filiault, Alexandra SO-2 Catholic 2:32.73 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  15 Lyons, Kiera SR-4 Catholic 2:32.91 Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/18
  16 Alexander, Grace FR-1 Juniata 2:33.76 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  17 Ross, Kate FR-1 Susquehanna 2:34.00 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  18 Talarico, Molly FR-1 Moravian 2:34.79 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  19 Pietrini, Alexa SO-2 Susquehanna 2:35.17 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  20 Mayer, Katherine SO-2 Susquehanna 2:35.86 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
1 Mile (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Brady, Kelsey SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:05.34 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  2 Lyons, Kiera SR-4 Catholic 5:17.78 Patriot Games 01/27/18
  3 Reilly, Kailyn SR-4 Susquehanna 5:23.75 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  4 Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 5:24.22 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  5 Hughes, Sarah SR-4 Moravian 5:24.72 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  6 Danoski, Carly SO-2 Moravian 5:29.44 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  7 Mayer, Katie SO-2 Moravian 5:30.27 Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  8 Anderson, Maria SR-4 Elizabethtown 5:30.73 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  9 Corrigan, Abigail Scranton 5:30.84 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  10 Corrigan, Abigail Scranton 5:31.94 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  11 Doherty, Erin SO-2 Elizabethtown 5:32.84 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  12 Reese, Erin SO-2 Susquehanna 5:32.96 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  13 Thornton, Tara FR-1 Catholic 5:36.09 Patriot Games 01/27/18
  14 Talarico, Molly FR-1 Moravian 5:37.40 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  15 Allport, Carly JR-3 Elizabethtown 5:37.57 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  16 Goldrich, Soliana SR-4 Goucher 5:39.57 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  17 Ullmann, Alyssa SO-2 Moravian 5:40.44 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  18 Kalil, Azia SO-2 Juniata 5:42.49 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  19 Filiault, Alexandra SO-2 Catholic 5:43.29 Patriot Games 01/27/18
  20 Rohrer, Ashley SO-2 Moravian 5:44.90 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
3,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 McNamee, Brenna SR-4 Elizabethtown 10:33.66 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  2 Hughes, Sarah SR-4 Moravian 10:38.09 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  3 Kalil, Azia SO-2 Juniata 10:39.93 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  4 Anderson, Maria SR-4 Elizabethtown 10:41.08 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  5 Reese, Erin SO-2 Susquehanna 10:48.59 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  6 Collado, Yanibel JR-3 Juniata 10:51.45 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  7 Lyons, Kiera SR-4 Catholic 10:54.37 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  8 Kernan, Colleen JR-3 Elizabethtown 10:54.98 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  9 Doherty, Erin SO-2 Elizabethtown 10:55.39 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  10 Mayer, Katie SO-2 Moravian 11:11.28 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  11 Goldrich, Soliana SR-4 Goucher 11:22.62 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  12 Talarico, Molly FR-1 Moravian 11:27.43 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  13 Nelson, Emily SO-2 Elizabethtown 11:29.11 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  14 Guziewicz, Abigail Scranton 11:36.39 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  15 Echard, Abigail FR-1 Juniata 11:44.35 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  16 Novotni, Natalie FR-1 Moravian 11:45.45 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  17 Rohrer, Ashley SO-2 Moravian 11:47.66 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  18 Carr, Emily SO-2 Scranton 11:50.22 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  19 Taylor, Alyssa SR-4 Elizabethtown 11:55.69 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  20 Herwig, Rebecca SO-2 Juniata 12:03.75 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
5,000m (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Lyons, Kiera SR-4 Catholic 18:27.50 Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  2 McNamee, Brenna SR-4 Elizabethtown 18:29.17 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  3 Anderson, Maria SR-4 Elizabethtown 18:48.36 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  4 Reese, Erin SO-2 Susquehanna 18:53.13 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  5 Kernan, Colleen JR-3 Elizabethtown 18:56.86 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  6 Kalil, Azia SO-2 Juniata 19:08.77 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  7 Donahue, Kaitlin FR-1 Elizabethtown 20:13.24 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  8 Hornbaker, Marlee SO-2 Moravian 20:25.98 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  9 Nelson, Emily SO-2 Elizabethtown 20:39.16 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  10 Itterly, Justine SO-2 Elizabethtown 21:18.90 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  11 Taylor, Alyssa SR-4 Elizabethtown 21:42.73 Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  12 Funk, Mary SO-2 Catholic 21:46.45 Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/18
  13 Grimm, Nora FR-1 Moravian 21:48.17 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  14 Herwig, Rebecca SO-2 Juniata 22:10.33 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  15 Lebo, Kirsten SR-4 Moravian 22:28.42 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  16 Nicolosi, Alison FR-1 Moravian 22:30.84 Lehigh Fast Times Before... 12/08/17
60m H (Women)
Athlete Year Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Schooler, Amari JR-3 Moravian 9.40(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  2 Grabowski, Abigail FR-1 Catholic 9.77 Patriot Games 01/27/18
  3 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow FR-1 Juniata 9.99 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  4 Russo, Jasmin Scranton 10.04 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  5 Osman, Anna JR-3 Moravian 10.11(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  6 Lopez, Tatiana FR-1 Moravian 10.28(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  7 Cole, Cathryn FR-1 Moravian 10.33 NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  8 Roxby, Jennifer FR-1 Juniata 10.46 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  9 Noonan, Chrissy Scranton 10.48 Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  10 Cheong, Melissa SR-4 Moravian 10.50(55) 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  11 Turnbach, Michelle SR-4 Susquehanna 10.52 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  12 Eberly, Jenevieve FR-1 Moravian 10.59(55) Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  13 Troy, Natalie FR-1 Catholic 10.69 Patriot Games 01/27/18
  14 DeBernardi, Bria Scranton 10.70 Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  15 Giannelli, Tina Scranton 10.86 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  16 Nye, Natalie SO-2 Elizabethtown 11.10 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  17 Schbert, Emily SO-2 Catholic 11.54 Patriot Games 01/27/18
  18 Seiler, Rachel FR-1 Susquehanna 11.56 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  19 Markle, Morgan SO-2 Susquehanna 11.65 Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  20 Kelly, Sabrina FR-1 Juniata 12.69 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
4 x 200m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Moravian 1:50.73 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  2 Elizabethtown 1:56.29 Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  3 Juniata 1:57.40 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  4 Goucher 1:58.20 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  5 Scranton 1:58.32 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  6 Catholic 1:58.54 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
4 x 400m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Susquehanna 4:14.90 20th Annual Bison Open 01/26/18
  2 Moravian 4:19.67 # NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  3 Elizabethtown 4:19.72 Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  4 Juniata 4:23.61 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  5 Scranton 4:29.97 River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  6 Catholic 4:31.68 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  7 Goucher 4:47.16 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
4 x 800m Relay (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Juniata 10:08.43 S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
4,000m Distance Medley (Women)
Team Time Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Juniata 13:13.63 S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  2 Elizabethtown 13:24.67 Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
High Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Banas, Caroline Scranton 5' 7.25" 1.71m Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  2 Cronk, Casie SR-4 Moravian 5' 3.25" 1.61m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  2 Cheong, Melissa SR-4 Moravian 5' 3.25" 1.61m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  4 Eburouh, Schola FR-1 Catholic 5' 3" 1.60m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  5 Rinaldi, Sarah JR-3 Susquehanna 4' 6.25" 1.38m Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  6 Snyder, Katie SO-2 Elizabethtown 4' 6" 1.37m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  6 Ager, Emma FR-1 Elizabethtown 4' 6" 1.37m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
Pole Vault (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Davies, Beth Ann SR-4 Moravian 10' 10" 3.30m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  2 Edmonds, Ryleigh FR-1 Susquehanna 10' 0" 3.05m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  3 Blazek, Gabrielle SO-2 Goucher 9' 6.25" 2.90m River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  3 Nye, Natalie SO-2 Elizabethtown 9' 6.25" 2.90m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  5 Kelly, Paiton SO-2 Elizabethtown 8' 6.25" 2.60m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  5 Deam, Karly JR-3 Elizabethtown 8' 6.25" 2.60m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  7 Zahn, Danielle JR-3 Elizabethtown 8' 0" 2.44m Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  8 Lopez, Tyleen FR-1 Moravian 7' 6.5" 2.30m 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
Long Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Luciano, Jordan JR-3 Moravian 17' 3.25" 5.26m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  2 Eberly, Jenevieve FR-1 Moravian 16' 10" 5.13m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  3 Cheong, Melissa SR-4 Moravian 16' 9.75" 5.12m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  4 Thorpe, Martha FR-1 Moravian 16' 3" 4.95m Lehigh Season Opener 12/01/17
  5 Ternosky, Janessa FR-1 Moravian 16' 1.5" 4.91m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  6 Thorpe, Carly SR-4 Moravian 16' 1" 4.90m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  7 Arbogast, Sara FR-1 Susquehanna 15' 11.75" 4.87m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  8 Cronk, Casie SR-4 Moravian 15' 10.5" 4.84m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  9 Eburouh, Schola FR-1 Catholic 15' 9.5" 4.81m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  10 Lopez, Tyleen FR-1 Moravian 15' 9" 4.80m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  11 Litchauer, Kamara SR-4 Elizabethtown 15' 5.5" 4.71m Seamus McElligott Invita... 01/27/18
  11 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow FR-1 Juniata 15' 5.5" 4.71m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  13 Ippolito, Christina FR-1 Elizabethtown 15' 2.75" 4.64m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  14 Prengaman, Haley SO-2 Elizabethtown 15' 1.25" 4.60m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  15 McAlonan, Eileen SR-4 Catholic 14' 8.5" 4.48m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  16 Sobolesky, Jordan SO-2 Elizabethtown 14' 7" 4.44m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  17 Henrie, Madison SO-2 Susquehanna 14' 5" 4.39m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  18 Weismiller, Julie Scranton 13' 11" 4.24m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  18 Rinaldi, Sarah JR-3 Susquehanna 13' 11" 4.24m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  20 Khanna, Maya SO-2 Susquehanna 13' 9" 4.19m Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
Triple Jump (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Eburouh, Schola FR-1 Catholic 36' 5.75" 11.12m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  2 Thorpe, Martha FR-1 Moravian 35' 10.75" 10.94m 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  3 Arbogast, Sara FR-1 Susquehanna 35' 10.5" 10.93m Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  4 Thorpe, Carly SR-4 Moravian 33' 4.75" 10.18m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  5 Khanna, Maya SO-2 Susquehanna 33' 0.5" 10.07m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  6 Prengaman, Haley SO-2 Elizabethtown 32' 8.5" 9.97m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  7 Ternosky, Janessa FR-1 Moravian 32' 3.5" 9.84m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  8 Winakor, Grace FR-1 Susquehanna 31' 6.5" 9.61m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  9 Litchauer, Kamara SR-4 Elizabethtown 31' 4.5" 9.56m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  10 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow FR-1 Juniata 31' 0.5" 9.46m River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  11 Sobolesky, Jordan SO-2 Elizabethtown 30' 6.5" 9.31m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
Shot Put (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Gamber, Leah JR-3 Elizabethtown 37' 11.5" 11.57m Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  2 Kent, Natalie SO-2 Goucher 36' 4.75" 11.09m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  3 Morgan, Layne FR-1 Moravian 36' 2.25" 11.03m 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  4 Gunter, Taylor SO-2 Goucher 35' 9.5" 10.91m Albright College Invitat... 02/10/18
  5 Heft, Maggie SR-4 Moravian 34' 3" 10.44m NYU DIII Invitational 02/09/18
  6 Drumheller, Abby JR-3 Elizabethtown 34' 1.5" 10.40m Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  7 Feduchak, Alexa SR-4 Elizabethtown 33' 9.25" 10.29m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  8 Boyd, Nicole JR-3 Elizabethtown 33' 4.75" 10.18m Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  9 Orndorf, Kylie JR-3 Juniata 33' 3" 10.13m River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  10 Hinnant, Mikayla FR-1 Goucher 32' 4.75" 9.87m 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  11 Feeney, Gina JR-3 Elizabethtown 32' 1" 9.78m Dickinson DuCharme Invit... 02/03/18
  12 Galeano, Andrea JR-3 Catholic 31' 5.25" 9.58m 2018 Collegeville Classi... 01/20/18
  13 Tracy, Hannah Scranton 30' 0" 9.14m Cornell Deneault Memoria... 02/17/18
  14 Herb, Alexis FR-1 Susquehanna 29' 11.25" 9.12m River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  15 Amoruso, Kaitlyn Scranton 29' 3.75" 8.93m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  16 Johnson, Rebecca JR-3 Catholic 28' 10.25" 8.79m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  17 Tamblyn, Natalie SO-2 Susquehanna 28' 1.75" 8.58m River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  18 Blair, Kristen FR-1 Susquehanna 27' 8.75" 8.45m Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  19 Davignon, Marylauren SO-2 Juniata 27' 0.5" 8.24m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18
  20 Bitner, Tylinn JR-3 Susquehanna 26' 6.25" 8.08m River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
Weight Throw (Women)
Athlete Year Team English Metric Meet Meet Date Date Submitted
  1 Galeano, Andrea JR-3 Catholic 51' 9.25" 15.78m Patriot Games 01/27/18
  2 Feduchak, Alexa SR-4 Elizabethtown 47' 4.25" 14.43m Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  3 Gunter, Taylor SO-2 Goucher 44' 8" 13.61m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  4 Heft, Maggie SR-4 Moravian 43' 2.25" 13.16m Kutztown Six Team Qualif... 02/16/18
  5 Kent, Natalie SO-2 Goucher 41' 7" 12.67m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  6 Orndorf, Kylie JR-3 Juniata 40' 7" 12.37m River Hawk Opener 12/01/17
  7 Drumheller, Abby JR-3 Elizabethtown 39' 10.75" 12.16m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  8 Gamber, Leah JR-3 Elizabethtown 38' 9.75" 11.83m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  9 Bitner, Tylinn JR-3 Susquehanna 36' 11" 11.25m Highlander Invitational ... 02/10/18
  10 Morgan, Layne FR-1 Moravian 36' 0" 10.97m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  11 Kozlowski, Samantha SR-4 Catholic 35' 11.25" 10.95m S.U. Invitational 02/16/18
  12 Hinnant, Mikayla FR-1 Goucher 35' 6.75" 10.84m Albright College Invitat... 02/10/18
  13 Blaise, Britney SO-2 Moravian 35' 2" 10.72m 19th Annual DeSchriver I... 02/03/18
  14 Kusmider, Brooke SO-2 Moravian 34' 1.25" 10.39m Lehigh John Covert Class... 01/27/18
  15 Johnson, Rebecca JR-3 Catholic 33' 6" 10.21m Diplomat Open 12/02/17
  16 Sullivan, Emily SO-2 Catholic 31' 4.75" 9.57m Vince Brown Invitational 02/04/18
  17 Davignon, Marylauren SO-2 Juniata 29' 8.25" 9.05m S.U. Challenge 02/03/18
  18 Feeney, Gina JR-3 Elizabethtown 29' 5.5" 8.98m Mini-Dip Invitational 01/26/18
  19 Boyd, Nicole JR-3 Elizabethtown 28' 5" 8.66m Coach I Open @ Franklin ... 01/13/18
  19 Buenrrostro, Amily SO-2 Juniata 28' 5" 8.66m Orange & Maroon Classic 01/19/18