Mass State Track Coaches Assn Twilight XC Meet Date: (10/18)   Venue: Falmouth - Falmouth, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Nobili, Madaket SR Nauset 5:58.1 12:32.0  
2 Maguire, Grace SR Marblehead 6:04.0 12:44.4  
3 Sedler, Nicole SR Acton-Boxborough 6:05.9 12:48.4  
4 Sophie, Chong SR LEXINGTON HS 6:06.0 12:48.5  
5 Grela, Lauren SR Ursuline Academy 6:11.3 12:59.7  
6 Sayers, Emma SR Holliston 6:13.4 13:04.0  
7 Gieg, Maria SR Sharon 6:14.1 13:05.5  
8 Crowley, Amanda SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:15.2 13:07.8  
9 Hiltunen, Devin SR North Quincy 6:15.2 13:07.8  
10 Jamiel, Martene SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:16.3 13:10.2  
11 Wade, Elena SR Hopkinton 6:18.0 13:13.7  
12 Newell, Brianna SR Sturgis West Charter 6:18.1 13:14.0  
13 Sitarski, Nina SR King Philip 6:20.1 13:18.2  
14 Sheedy, Elizabeth SR Norwell 6:20.2 13:18.3  
15 Willis, Kylie SR Barnstable 6:20.8 13:19.7  
16 Anna, Kohlasch SR LEXINGTON HS 6:22.1 13:22.3  
17 Gruner-Mitchell, Renee SR Barnstable 6:22.7 13:23.5  
18 Dineen, Maeve SR Beverly 6:24.5 13:27.5  
19 Augustine, Kathryn SR Weston 6:25.3 13:29.1  
20 Norve, Nicole SR Whitman-Hanson 6:25.5 13:29.5  
21 Maya, Barrett-Tzan SR LEXINGTON HS 6:25.9 13:30.3  
22 Connelly, Jackie SR Franklin 6:26.4 13:31.3  
23 Vilensly, Amanda SR Marlborough 6:26.6 13:31.7  
24 McNamara, Maura SR Shrewsbury 6:26.6 13:31.8  
25 Lynch, Shannon SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:27.2 13:33.0  
26 Doran, Isabelle SR Hopedale 6:27.6 13:33.9  
27 Maurais, Carrie SR Hopedale 6:28.3 13:35.4  
28 Hecht, Ana SR Marblehead 6:29.7 13:38.4  
29 McCartney, Amelia SR Sandwich 6:30.1 13:39.2  
30 Magill, Lauren SR Bishop Feehan 6:30.2 13:39.3  
31 Fay, Julianne SR Shrewsbury 6:30.4 13:39.8  
32 Matthews, Sloane SR Marblehead 6:31.7 13:42.5  
33 Ernst, Madi SR Marblehead 6:33.2 13:45.7  
34 Korhonen, Riley SR Parker Charter Essential 6:33.5 13:46.4  
35 Gillis, Lily SR Marblehead 6:35.1 13:49.7  
36 Michaels, Kyra SR Marblehead 6:36.0 13:51.5  
37 Parker, Phoebe SR Concord-Carlisle 6:39.6 13:59.1  
38 Wei, Jayme SR Shrewsbury 6:40.0 14:00.0  
39 Lanni, Sylvia SR Walpole 6:40.5 14:01.0  
40 Borelli, Danielle SR Walpole 6:40.5 14:01.0  
41 Lunday, Jacky SR Parker Charter Essential 6:41.0 14:02.1  
42 Hellard, Kira SR Bishop Feehan 6:41.1 14:02.2  
43 Tierney, Shannen SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:41.4 14:02.9  
44 silvestri, Molly SR Sandwich 6:42.5 14:05.1  
45 Alves, Megan SR Dighton-Rehoboth 6:43.5 14:07.4  
46 Clark, Casey SR Shepherd Hill 6:43.8 14:07.9  
47 Donahue, Gabby SR Walpole 6:45.5 14:11.4  
48 Terrio, Maeve SR Dennis-Yarmouth 6:45.7 14:11.9  
49 Chamoun, Nadine SR Walpole 6:46.1 14:12.7  
50 Gutkowski, Ella SR Franklin 6:46.1 14:12.9  
51 Irons, Kelly SR Holliston 6:46.7 14:14.0  
52 Salvesen-Quinn, Birgitta SR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:47.1 14:14.9  
53 Smith, Ashley SR Bridgewater-Raynham 6:47.4 14:15.5  
54 Whelpley, Jessica SR Sturgis East Charter 6:47.6 14:15.8  
55 Strehle, Margaret SR Hingham 6:49.4 14:19.6  
56 Mungeam, Keely SR Douglas 6:49.6 14:20.2  
57 Feist, Rebecca SR Concord-Carlisle 6:50.5 14:22.1  
58 Treseler, Catherine SR Ursuline Academy 6:50.6 14:22.2  
59 Ganshirt, Lindsey SR Walpole 6:50.8 14:22.5  
60 Korbey, Calli SR Hopkinton 6:50.8 14:22.6  
61 Kenn, Madison SR Carver 6:51.5 14:24.1  
62 Lehman, Vivian SR Weston 6:52.0 14:25.2  
63 O'Shea, Tara SR Melrose 6:53.1 14:27.4  
64 McLaughlin, Meghan SR Weymouth 6:53.6 14:28.6  
65 Mullen, Sarah SR Bishop Feehan 6:53.8 14:29.0  
66 Beckman, Sophie SR Bromfield School 6:54.5 14:30.5  
67 Sunderland, Sydney SR Bishop Feehan 6:54.5 14:30.5  
68 Jakki, Cloutier SR Whitinsville Christian 6:56.0 14:33.5  
69 Bizinkauskas, Holly SR Barnstable 6:56.6 14:34.7  
70 Jenkins, Lizzy SR Dover-Sherborn 6:57.6 14:36.9  
71 Ellis, Maggie SR Bishop Feehan 6:58.0 14:37.8  
72 Pertel, Clarice SR Brookline 6:58.1 14:37.9  
73 Hieken, Eryn SR Duxbury 6:58.9 14:39.7  
74 Pol, Jasiti SR Sturgis East Charter 7:00.1 14:42.1  
75 Jacobson, Rachel SR East Bridgewater 7:00.4 14:42.8  
76 Shelly, Beaudette SR LEXINGTON HS 7:00.6 14:43.3  
77 Banak, Heather SR Holliston 7:00.8 14:43.6  
78 Gagnon, Dianna SR Reading 7:01.2 14:44.5  
79 Stefanova, Maria SR Marlborough 7:01.3 14:44.6  
80 Del Rosso, Rachel SR John Paul II High School 7:01.5 14:45.0  
81 O'Brien , Abby SR Norton 7:01.9 14:46.0  
82 Cunniff, Hannah SR Franklin 7:02.0 14:46.1  
83 McCleary, Magdalena SR Sturgis East Charter 7:02.0 14:46.2  
84 Rudnik, Katelin SR Carver 7:02.6 14:47.5  
85 Stoller, Shira SR Sharon 7:02.7 14:47.5  
86 Mathison, Ani SR Brookline 7:02.8 14:47.8  
87 Merrill, Sydney SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:02.9 14:47.9  
88 Corcoran, Mary SR Brookline 7:02.9 14:48.0  
89 Bereaud, Sophia SR Swampscott 7:03.3 14:48.8  
90 Ortega, Marissa SR East Bridgewater 7:03.6 14:49.5  
91 Vitek, Nadia SR Brookline 7:04.1 14:50.5  
92 Cosgrave, Julia SR Whitman-Hanson 7:04.4 14:51.1  
93 Ghelfi, Megan SR East Bridgewater 7:04.4 14:51.2  
94 Benedict, Allie SR Douglas 7:04.8 14:51.9  
95 Fortin, Margeaux SR Hingham 7:04.9 14:52.3  
96 Sophia, Caira SR LEXINGTON HS 7:05.4 14:53.3  
97 Laenen, Diana SR Weymouth 7:05.5 14:53.4  
98 McCarthy, Erin SR Hopedale 7:05.5 14:53.5  
99 Bomil, Haley SR Dracut 7:05.6 14:53.7  
100 Gollaher, Amanda SR Hopkinton 7:06.2 14:54.9  
101 Richards, Autumn SR Marthas Vineyard 7:06.3 14:55.1  
102 Nardelli, Ava SR Cardinal Spellman 7:06.3 14:55.1  
103 Cote, Hailey SR Hopedale 7:06.4 14:55.3  
104 LaPlante, Rita SR Swampscott 7:06.8 14:56.1  
105 Walton, Nicole SR Concord-Carlisle 7:08.0 14:58.7  
106 Minnich, Christine SR Shrewsbury 7:08.1 14:58.9  
107 McCarthy, Madison SR Sturgis West Charter 7:08.3 14:59.4  
108 Ferreira, Eliza SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:09.9 15:02.7  
109 Lesser, Emma SR Dover-Sherborn 7:10.8 15:04.6  
110 Claire, Barker SR Whitinsville Christian 7:11.4 15:05.9  
111 Shaw, Megan SR Weymouth 7:11.6 15:06.4  
112 French, Emily SR Shepherd Hill 7:12.0 15:07.2  
113 Foley, Julia SR Bromfield School 7:12.2 15:07.6  
114 Kono, Emily SR Shrewsbury 7:12.5 15:08.1  
115 Megan, Jakob SR LEXINGTON HS 7:12.7 15:08.7  
116 Hayes, Jackie SR Ursuline Academy 7:13.0 15:09.2  
117 Kelly, Everin SR LEXINGTON HS 7:13.1 15:09.4  
118 Pierce , Chelsey SR Carver 7:13.1 15:09.4  
119 Maya, Mudgal SR LEXINGTON HS 7:13.2 15:09.7  
120 Casey, Michaela SR Hopedale 7:14.0 15:11.3  
121 Vhay, Elizabeth SR Ursuline Academy 7:15.1 15:13.6  
122 Gillard, Cassidy SR Attleboro 7:15.5 15:14.4  
123 Aarden, Dana SR Hopkinton 7:16.9 15:17.4  
124 Swansburg, Emma SR Mansfield 7:17.5 15:18.6  
125 Brown, Kerianne SR Dover-Sherborn 7:17.8 15:19.2  
126 Yackley, Meagan SR East Bridgewater 7:18.1 15:20.0  
127 McCormack, Tori SR Harwich 7:18.8 15:21.4  
128 Siddiq, Azka SR North Attleborough 7:19.6 15:23.1  
129 Cole, Jennifer SR Weymouth 7:19.8 15:23.6  
130 Connelly, Meaghan SR Hingham 7:20.0 15:23.9  
131 Silvia, Lindsey SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:20.3 15:24.5  
132 Sklar, Nina SR Bromfield School 7:20.5 15:25.0  
133 Hilary, Cameron SR LEXINGTON HS 7:20.7 15:25.4  
134 Lawler, Andi SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:21.5 15:27.2  
135 Scully, Colleen SR Marshfield 7:21.6 15:27.3  
136 Bechtold, Drew SR Weymouth 7:21.6 15:27.3  
137 Hurst, Valerie SR West Bridgewater 7:22.4 15:29.0  
138 Megan, Conners SR LEXINGTON HS 7:22.8 15:29.9  
139 Woods, Jamie SR Shepherd Hill 7:23.1 15:30.5  
140 Hiltz, Erin SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:23.2 15:30.7  
141 Lewis, Caitlin SR Ursuline Academy 7:23.3 15:30.8  
142 Callahan, Skyler SR Bishop Stang 7:23.6 15:31.4  
143 Roefaro, Emily SR Needham 7:24.1 15:32.6  
144 Dumont, Jacqueline SR Durfee 7:24.3 15:33.0  
145 Chiodo, Grace SR Bishop Feehan 7:24.8 15:33.9  
146 Young, Tori SR Abington 7:25.3 15:35.2  
147 Ursitti, Amy SR Dover-Sherborn 7:25.5 15:35.5  
148 Kane, Kristina SR Bishop Feehan 7:25.6 15:35.7  
149 Nickerson, Meaghan SR Carver 7:25.7 15:35.9  
150 Harrington, Grace SR Walpole 7:25.7 15:36.0  
151 MacCallum, Grace SR Franklin 7:25.9 15:36.3  
152 Boland, Katie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:26.0 15:36.6  
153 Vanvoorhis, Alexa SR Coyle & Cassidy 7:26.7 15:38.1  
154 Solakian, Catherine SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:26.8 15:38.2  
155 Wang, Grace SR Weston 7:26.8 15:38.2  
156 Morrison, Anna SR Sharon 7:27.3 15:39.3  
157 Green, Jessica SR Whitman-Hanson 7:27.3 15:39.3  
158 Carron, Hayley SR Hopedale 7:27.9 15:40.5  
159 Campbell, Michaela SR Holliston 7:28.2 15:41.3  
160 Brown, Andrea SR Concord-Carlisle 7:28.3 15:41.3  
161 Fitzgerald, Camryn SR Bridgewater-Raynham 7:29.4 15:43.6  
162 Ferreria, Margaret SR East Bridgewater 7:30.2 15:45.4  
163 Mazzuchelli, Brooke SR Douglas 7:31.0 15:47.0  
164 Morrill, Anna SR Mansfield 7:31.1 15:47.3  
165 Zurka, Kathryn SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:31.4 15:47.8  
166 Terhune, Allie SR Parker Charter Essential 7:31.4 15:47.9  
167 Ferron, Kaylee SR East Bridgewater 7:31.6 15:48.3  
168 Cameron, Sofia SR East Bridgewater 7:31.8 15:48.6  
169 Horgan, Sarah SR Shepherd Hill 7:31.9 15:48.9  
170 Walton, Rachel SR Concord-Carlisle 7:31.9 15:49.0  
171 Colombo, Leighton SR East Bridgewater 7:32.0 15:49.1  
172 Kessler, Jamie SR Sharon 7:32.1 15:49.3  
173 Wolin, Kelly SR Lincoln-Sudbury 7:32.5 15:50.1  
174 Minas, Krista SR Dover-Sherborn 7:32.5 15:50.2  
175 Cudmore, Kiera SR Acton-Boxborough 7:32.8 15:50.8  
176 Niki, Harris SR LEXINGTON HS 7:33.1 15:51.5  
177 Veator, Charollette SR Beverly 7:34.6 15:54.6  
178 Cesarini, Toni SR Brockton 7:34.7 15:54.8  
179 Mello, Alaina SR North Attleborough 7:34.8 15:55.1  
180 Esdale, Maddie SR Sandwich 7:35.0 15:55.4  
181 O'Neil, Suzanna SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 7:35.2 15:55.8  
182 McCullom, Maya SR Shrewsbury 7:35.2 15:55.8  
183 Rodrigues, Rianna SR Stoughton 7:35.3 15:56.0  
184 Rose, Bailey SR Harwich 7:35.4 15:56.2  
185 Zhang, Amy SR Dover-Sherborn 7:35.5 15:56.4  
186 Magnussen , Zoe SR Carver 7:35.7 15:56.9  
187 Halloran, Kayla SR Walpole 7:35.9 15:57.3  
188 Hediger, Madison SR Marlborough 7:36.0 15:57.5  
189 Norris, Lila SR Marthas Vineyard 7:36.3 15:58.1  
190 Thompson, Emma SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:36.7 15:58.9  
191 McIlvin, Emily SR Harwich 7:36.9 15:59.5  
192 Smith, Mia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:37.6 16:01.0  
193 Carlone, Barbara SR Marlborough 7:38.1 16:02.0  
194 Laine, Mary SR Hingham 7:38.3 16:02.3  
195 Budden, Lizzy SR Brookline 7:38.6 16:03.1  
196 Cohen, Thalia SR Parker Charter Essential 7:39.1 16:04.1  
197 Haley, Margaret SR Fontbonne Academy 7:39.7 16:05.4  
198 Soultanian, Gracie SR Parker Charter Essential 7:40.0 16:06.0  
199 Sostin, Amalia SR Marblehead 7:40.2 16:06.3  
200 Roselli, Shannon SR Marlborough 7:40.3 16:06.5  
201 Chaliki, Nivita SR Parker Charter Essential 7:40.5 16:07.0  
202 Sciarappa, Sophia SR Shepherd Hill 7:40.8 16:07.7  
203 Freed, Lauren SR Melrose 7:41.2 16:08.5  
204 Kovacevic, Liviya SR Concord-Carlisle 7:41.3 16:08.6  
205 Glynn, Victoria SR Melrose 7:41.4 16:08.9  
206 Wider, Caroline SR Dover-Sherborn 7:42.3 16:10.9  
207 Mirabito, Kim SR Plymouth South 7:42.9 16:12.1  
208 Naganuma-Carreras, Julia SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:42.9 16:12.1  
209 Twombly, Caroline SR Norwell 7:43.0 16:12.3  
210 Patch, Kelly SR Norwell 7:43.1 16:12.4  
211 Bain, Caleigh SR West Bridgewater 7:43.3 16:13.0  
212 Kilpeck, Madeline SR Sacred Heart 7:43.6 16:13.6  
213 Apitz, Nadya SR Dracut 7:43.6 16:13.6  
214 Jones, Brianna SR Plymouth South 7:44.1 16:14.6  
215 Pratt, Calli SR Dighton-Rehoboth 7:45.4 16:17.4  
216 Elizabeth, Ducharme SR Marshfield 7:45.6 16:17.7  
217 Mooney, Carolyn SR East Bridgewater 7:45.7 16:18.0  
218 Holbrook, Emma SR Advanced Math & Science 7:45.8 16:18.0  
219 Murphy, Katie SR Dover-Sherborn 7:45.9 16:18.2  
220 Horton, Elle SR Barnstable 7:46.0 16:18.6  
221 Sternburg, Hannah SR Mansfield 7:46.9 16:20.3  
222 Owen, Katherine SR Harwich 7:47.3 16:21.2  
223 Capozzi, Lauren SR Walpole 7:47.8 16:22.4  
224 Ciejzek, Miranda SR Shrewsbury 7:47.9 16:22.6  
225 Ridge, Christina SR Weymouth 7:48.4 16:23.5  
226 Boyce, Camryn SR Whitman-Hanson 7:48.5 16:23.8  
227 Duseau, Caroline SR Plymouth South 7:48.8 16:24.4  
228 Stewart, Avah SR Needham 7:50.0 16:27.0  
229 Barry, Rebecca SR Norwell 7:51.1 16:29.3  
230 Keating, Abigail SR Reading 7:51.9 16:30.9  
231 Davenport, Halie SR West Bridgewater 7:52.4 16:32.1  
232 Hebert, Emilia SR Shrewsbury 7:53.0 16:33.3  
233 Noonan, Olivia SR Sturgis West Charter 7:54.2 16:35.9  
234 Lombardi, Sara SR Franklin 7:54.6 16:36.7  
235 Mazza, Grace SR Fontbonne Academy 7:56.1 16:39.7  
236 Akombi, Evyand SR Melrose 7:57.9 16:43.5  
237 Sweeney, Cara SR Beverly 7:57.9 16:43.6  
238 Cheever, Lydia SR Holliston 7:58.8 16:45.4  
239 Moreau, Colleen SR Franklin 7:59.0 16:45.9  
240 Gilliland, Claire SR Sturgis West Charter 7:59.1 16:46.0  
241 Tso, Victoria SR Dover-Sherborn 7:59.3 16:46.4  
242 Abulaf, Mia SR Brookline 7:59.5 16:46.8  
243 Fatzinger, Jessica SR Parker Charter Essential 8:00.2 16:48.4  
244 Conill, Nicole SR North Middlesex 8:00.5 16:49.1  
245 Fofana, Saran SR Brockton 8:01.2 16:50.5  
246 Epstein, Stephanie SR North Middlesex 8:01.5 16:51.1  
247 Donohoe, Caitlin SR Ursuline Academy 8:01.9 16:51.8  
248 Bellantoni, Sarah SR Shepherd Hill 8:03.1 16:54.5  
249 Roche, Michelle SR Parker Charter Essential 8:03.8 16:56.0  
250 Formato, Mia SR Franklin 8:04.0 16:56.3  
251 Gallivan , Riley SR North Attleborough 8:04.4 16:57.2  
252 Murray, Erin SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:05.9 17:00.4  
253 Bisio, Caroline SR Norwell 8:07.6 17:03.8  
254 Wells , Jenny SR North Attleborough 8:07.7 17:04.1  
255 Kubera, Kristin SR Fontbonne Academy 8:08.9 17:06.6  
256 Brown, Alexis SR Bridgewater-Raynham 8:10.5 17:09.9  
257 Grant, Rachael SR East Bridgewater 8:11.2 17:11.4  
258 Sell, Bronwyn SR Brookline 8:13.8 17:17.0  
259 Dickason, Lily SR Hingham 8:14.6 17:18.5  
260 Macdonald, Lexi SR Norwell 8:14.8 17:19.1  
261 Merola, Amanda SR Stoughton 8:15.3 17:20.1  
262 Andrade, Brianna SR Brockton 8:16.3 17:22.1  
263 Scanlan, Julia SR Ursuline Academy 8:19.7 17:29.3  
264 Hajjaj, Hannah SR Duxbury 8:20.0 17:30.0  
265 Chicco, Julie SR Sandwich 8:25.6 17:41.7  
266 Finnerty, Abigail SR Hingham 8:25.8 17:42.0  
267 Rennick, Micaela SR Somerset-Berkley 8:33.1 17:57.5  
268 Murphy, Katie SR Concord-Carlisle 8:34.4 18:00.2  
269 Jabbour, Cerina SR West Bridgewater 8:42.9 18:18.0  
270 Cappy, Elana SR Advanced Math & Science 8:45.4 18:23.3  
271 Shields, Kelly SR Norwell 8:53.0 18:39.3  
272 Archambault, Miah SR Harwich 8:53.8 18:41.0  
273 Koffink, Tristen SR Notre Dame Academy-Hingham 8:58.9 18:51.6  
274 Yabannavar, Nidhi SR Sharon 9:00.1 18:54.1