MSTCA Frank Kelley XC Invitational Date: 09-25-21   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Connolly, Ryan JR North Andover 5:08.7 15:59.2 1
2 Roberto, Michael SR Wakefield 5:08.8 15:59.4 2
3 Tracia, Logan JR Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:10.9 16:06.0  
4 Pesko, Drew SR Marshfield 5:11.2 16:06.9 3
5 Gould, Chris SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:11.3 16:07.4 4
6 Coleman, Freddy SR Methuen 5:11.5 16:08.0  
7 Chiappetta, Anthony SR Westford Academy 5:12.7 16:11.6  
8 Peterson, Alex SR Brookline 5:13.0 16:12.4 5
9 Leslie, Ryan SO Billerica 5:15.4 16:20.1 6
10 Auditore, Greg SR Brookline 5:17.0 16:25.1 7
11 Gartner, Henry JR Falmouth 5:19.2 16:31.7  
12 Skerry, Thomas SR Xaverian Brothers 5:20.8 16:36.8  
13 Traut, Nathaniel JR Sharon 5:20.9 16:37.1 8
14 McDevitt, Matt SR North Andover 5:21.2 16:38.2 9
15 Stad, Luke JR North Andover 5:21.8 16:39.8 10
16 Bradshaw, Bona SO Littleton 5:22.5 16:42.1  
17 Serreze, Wes SR Wellesley 5:25.4 16:51.2 11
18 Caldera, Andrew JR Bishop Stang 5:26.8 16:55.4 12
19 Protopapadakis, Argi SO Brookline 5:27.3 16:56.9 13
20 Laverdiere , Zakery SR Seekonk 5:27.3 16:56.9 14
21 Comisky, James SR Milford 5:27.3 16:57.1 15
22 Jutras, Daniel SR Xaverian Brothers 5:27.5 16:57.5  
23 Serrano, Matthew SR Andover 5:27.5 16:57.7  
24 Sorokin, Andrew SR North Andover 5:27.6 16:58.0 16
25 Galatis, Steven SR Austin Prep 5:27.7 16:58.3 17
26 Poulin, Nick SR Gloucester 5:27.8 16:58.5  
27 Jones, Leith JR Wakefield 5:29.5 17:03.9 18
28 Stratton, Ben JR Wakefield 5:29.7 17:04.4 19
29 Gareau, Matthew SR Wellesley 5:30.3 17:06.4 20
30 Dudek, William SR Chelmsford 5:31.0 17:08.5 21
31 Olson, Nicolas SR Foxborough 5:32.0 17:11.6 22
32 Dowd, Thomas SR Wakefield 5:32.0 17:11.7 23
33 Mulligan, Declan JR Brookline 5:32.2 17:12.3 24
34 McGillivray, Luke SO North Andover 5:33.3 17:15.6 25
35 Bueker, Michael JR Wellesley 5:33.9 17:17.4 26
36 Riley, Carson SR Fitch 5:34.1 17:18.2 27
37 Uzzo, Nick JR East Bridgewater 5:34.2 17:18.4 28
38 Bronstein, Jacob SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:34.3 17:18.8 29
39 Cherkasky, Andrew JR Brookline 5:34.5 17:19.4 30
40 Joyce , Jay SR Marshfield 5:35.0 17:21.0 31
41 Prakash, Rithikh JR Burlington 5:35.5 17:22.5 32
42 Ford, Ben SR Cohasset 5:35.7 17:23.2 33
43 White, Griffin JR Triton 5:36.2 17:24.6 34
44 Jacobsen, Cole JR Triton 5:36.9 17:26.8 35
45 Emison, Sam SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:37.2 17:27.7 36
46 Sebastyn, Matt JR East Bridgewater 5:37.4 17:28.5 37
47 Calsson, Ben SR Nauset 5:37.8 17:29.7 38
48 Boudrot, Cameron SR Billerica 5:38.7 17:32.3 39
49 Daly, Lucas SR Waltham 5:39.4 17:34.6 40
50 Verma , Neel JR Chelmsford 5:39.4 17:34.7 41
51 Canney, Scott SO Billerica 5:39.7 17:35.5 42
52 Buckley, Sam JR Somerville 5:40.0 17:36.5  
53 DeSisto, Austin JR Westford Academy 5:40.1 17:36.7  
54 Butters, Mark JR Milford 5:41.1 17:39.8 43
55 Chidley, Benjamin SR Fitch 5:41.6 17:41.3 44
56 Sekyaya, Eric JR Burlington 5:42.0 17:42.8 45
57 Winn, Colby SR North Andover 5:42.3 17:43.4 46
58 Gordon, Sam JR City Wide Cross Country 5:43.0 17:45.8  
59 McCredie, Tyler JR Marshfield 5:43.3 17:46.7 47
60 Sullivan, Max SR Sandwich 5:43.6 17:47.7  
61 Gosselin, Keenan JR North Andover 5:43.7 17:48.0 48
62 Merritt, Eli SO Wellesley 5:44.2 17:49.6 49
63 Driscoll, Ben SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:44.3 17:49.8 50
64 Samuels, Derrick SR City Wide Cross Country 5:44.5 17:50.5  
65 Amaral , Noah JR Seekonk 5:44.6 17:50.7 51
66 Harrington, Brad JR Duxbury 5:45.6 17:53.8 52
67 Pertel, Ellliot SR Brookline 5:45.8 17:54.6 53
68 Vitelli , Tony JR Marshfield 5:46.2 17:55.6 54
69 Lamb, Matthias SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:46.3 17:55.9 55
70 Barcan, Max JR City Wide Cross Country 5:46.5 17:56.5  
71 Buckley, James SR Chelmsford 5:46.6 17:56.9 56
72 Lynch, Andrew SR Wellesley 5:46.8 17:57.6 57
73 Phinney, Josh JR Pembroke 5:47.3 17:59.2 58
74 Gray, Patrick JR Burlington 5:47.4 17:59.4 59
75 Boudreau, Jake JR Duxbury 5:47.5 17:59.7 60
76 Walsh, Daniel SR Andover 5:47.9 18:00.9  
77 Alvarado, Nick JR Tewksbury 5:48.4 18:02.4  
78 Trainor, Brett JR Chelmsford 5:48.4 18:02.7 61
79 Gitonga, Gabe SR Peabody Vet. Mem. 5:49.0 18:04.3  
80 Monteiro, Elaijah SO Dartmouth 5:49.2 18:05.1 62
81 Littman, Max JR Gloucester 5:49.4 18:05.8  
82 D'Angelo, Mike SR Pembroke 5:50.4 18:08.7 63
83 Allen, Dean JR Chelmsford 5:50.4 18:08.7 64
84 Bresette, DJ JR Austin Prep 5:51.0 18:10.6 65
85 Narvaez, Daniel SO Wayland 5:51.1 18:10.8 66
86 Reilly, Jackson SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 5:51.1 18:11.0 67
87 McKrell, John JR Lynnfield 5:51.2 18:11.2 68
88 Leary, Christian JR Pembroke 5:51.4 18:11.8 69
89 Asbedian, William JR Duxbury 5:51.4 18:11.9 70
90 Thwing, Willem SR Pembroke 5:51.8 18:13.1 71
91 Ottesen, Daniel JR Westford Academy 5:51.8 18:13.2  
92 Campbell, John SR Bishop Stang 5:51.9 18:13.6 72
93 Walker, Keegan SR Chelmsford 5:52.0 18:13.8 73
94 Spoto, Barry SR Sharon 5:53.3 18:17.6 74
95 Gamble, Jack SR Sturgis Charter School West 5:53.8 18:19.3  
96 Ward, Daniel SO Greater New Bedford RVT 5:55.0 18:23.1  
97 Sayles, John SR Triton 5:55.5 18:24.6 75
98 Lin, Maxwell JR Wellesley 5:55.8 18:25.6 76
99 Wetzel, Christian SR Cardinal Spellman 5:56.2 18:26.8  
100 Ruel, Nolan JR Duxbury 5:56.4 18:27.4 77
101 O'Shea, Sam JR Triton 5:57.3 18:30.1 78
102 Montag, Aidan SR Somerset-Berkley 5:57.3 18:30.3  
103 Norton, Ryan SR Braintree 5:57.5 18:31.0 79
104 Smith, Andrew JR Bishop Feehan 5:58.0 18:32.3 80
105 Dravenstott, Tyler JR Wellesley 5:58.1 18:32.6 81
106 Weaver, Andrew JR Bishop Stang 5:58.1 18:32.7 82
107 Lally, Matthew SO Sharon 5:58.2 18:33.0 83
108 Sumner, Brad SR Bishop Stang 5:58.5 18:33.9 84
109 Hall, Patrick SO Billerica 5:59.0 18:35.5 85
110 Driscoll , Michael JR Pembroke 5:59.9 18:38.3 86
111 Lessard, Adam JR Sharon 6:00.4 18:39.9 87
112 McLeod, Cam SR Littleton 6:01.0 18:41.7  
113 Gonsalves, Ethan SR Joseph Case 6:01.2 18:42.4  
114 Chorney, Reuben SR Sharon 6:03.5 18:49.3 88
115 Chandler, Kaiden SO Fitch 6:03.8 18:50.5 89
116 Simmons , Sean SR Seekonk 6:03.9 18:50.9 90
117 Fortin, Andrew JR Bishop Stang 6:04.1 18:51.5 91
118 Joe, Marcel SO Austin Prep 6:06.3 18:58.2 92
119 Bleecker, Jacob SR Sharon 6:07.4 19:01.6 93
120 Christie, James SR Wakefield 6:07.6 19:02.3 94
121 Thwing, Ben SR Pembroke 6:08.2 19:04.1 95
122 Shrestha, Samuel JR Dartmouth 6:08.3 19:04.5 96
123 Weng, Isaac SR Milford 6:08.8 19:05.9 97
124 Horne, Elias JR Marshfield 6:08.8 19:06.0 98
125 Glover, Harry SO Sandwich 6:08.9 19:06.2  
126 Shannon, Declan SO Bishop Feehan 6:09.0 19:06.6 99
127 Leslie, Tristan JR Tewksbury 6:09.0 19:06.7  
128 Tsymberov, Isaac SO Sharon 6:09.8 19:09.0 100
129 Doherty, Michael SR Austin Prep 6:10.3 19:10.6 101
130 Bingham, Alexander SR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:10.4 19:10.9 102
131 Zullo, Gabe JR Marshfield 6:10.8 19:12.2 103
132 Stone, Brooks JR Foxborough 6:11.2 19:13.3 104
133 Creavin, Thomas JR Wayland 6:12.4 19:17.2 105
134 Almeida, Cristiano JR Seekonk 6:12.6 19:17.7 106
135 Francis, Mike JR Gloucester 6:13.5 19:20.6  
136 Nunez, Charlie JR Andover 6:14.0 19:22.0  
137 Bokhiria, Raj SR Fitch 6:14.1 19:22.4 107
138 Hansen, John JR Somerset-Berkley 6:14.2 19:22.8  
139 Potenza, George JR Bishop Feehan 6:14.5 19:23.5 108
140 Pranga, Jeremiah SR Nauset 6:14.9 19:25.0 109
141 Murphy, Mark JR Medway 6:15.7 19:27.2  
142 Coughlin, Trevor JR Austin Prep 6:15.8 19:27.6 110
143 Mulholland, William SR Nauset 6:16.4 19:29.5 111
144 Domey, Robert FR Rising Tide 6:16.9 19:31.0  
145 Dunning, Ryan SO Fitch 6:18.1 19:34.8 112
146 Mollineaux, Sam JR Triton 6:18.9 19:37.3 113
147 Prescott, Connor SR East Bridgewater 6:19.2 19:38.2 114
148 Anglin, Ryan SO Bishop Feehan 6:19.2 19:38.3 115
149 LoCoco, David JR Wakefield 6:19.4 19:38.9 116
150 Dugan, John JR Austin Prep 6:19.6 19:39.6 117
151 Tremblay, Michael SR Pembroke 6:19.9 19:40.4 118
152 Hunt, Ethan SR Duxbury 6:19.9 19:40.4 119
153 Murphy, Braelyn JR Duxbury 6:20.1 19:41.2 120
154 Eggers, Lucas FR Braintree 6:20.2 19:41.4 121
155 Johnson, Adam SO Bishop Feehan 6:22.0 19:46.9 122
156 Manchek, Owen SO Waltham 6:22.5 19:48.4 123
157 Robinson, Colin SR Chelmsford 6:22.5 19:48.5 124
158 Minichiello, Anthony SR Burlington 6:23.5 19:51.6 125
159 Gaiero, Joseph SR Burlington 6:23.6 19:51.9 126
160 Hunt, Chris SR Medford 6:23.6 19:52.0  
161 Conti, Paul SR Burlington 6:23.7 19:52.3 127
162 Monteiro, Nathan SR Bishop Stang 6:23.8 19:52.6 128
163 Hughes , Christopher JR Dartmouth 6:24.2 19:53.7 129
164 Blake, Christopher SR Austin Prep 6:24.8 19:55.8 130
165 Garriga, Bronson JR Dartmouth 6:25.3 19:57.3 131
166 Nazih, Amine SR Medford 6:25.7 19:58.5  
167 Holland, Peter SR Littleton 6:27.9 20:05.4  
168 Clifford, Kyle SR Gloucester 6:28.2 20:06.2  
169 Roper, James SO Cardinal Spellman 6:29.6 20:10.5  
170 McDevitt, Andrew SR Bishop Feehan 6:30.7 20:14.0 132
171 Carreiro , Aidan JR Dartmouth 6:30.9 20:14.5 133
172 Ciani-Smith, Miles SO Braintree 6:31.1 20:15.2 134
173 O'Neill, Brandyn JR Dartmouth 6:31.5 20:16.4 135
174 Proulx, Chris JR Foxborough 6:31.7 20:17.0 136
175 Flaherty, Nate SO Braintree 6:31.7 20:17.1 137
176 Hassman, Cooper JR Foxborough 6:31.9 20:17.6 138
177 DeLuca, Angelo JR Lynnfield 6:32.0 20:17.9 139
178 Mattson, Quinn SR Burlington 6:32.2 20:18.8 140
179 Pacheco, Logan SO Somerset-Berkley 6:32.7 20:20.1  
180 Streck, Colin SR Millis 6:32.8 20:20.5  
181 Carter, Scott SR Bishop Stang 6:32.8 20:20.5 141
182 Monast, Arin SR Greater New Bedford RVT 6:33.0 20:21.2  
183 Strecker , Owen JR Dartmouth 6:33.5 20:22.7 142
184 Morris, William JR Wayland 6:35.9 20:30.3 143
185 Evora-Rosa, Naython SR East Bridgewater 6:36.0 20:30.6 144
186 Haney, Steve JR Foxborough 6:36.5 20:31.9 145
187 Parrott, Gavin SR Nauset 6:38.2 20:37.2 146
188 Vail, Samuel SO Canton 6:38.2 20:37.3  
189 Williams, Lucas SR Lynnfield 6:39.0 20:39.9 147
190 Shone, Andrew SR Lynnfield 6:39.6 20:41.6 148
191 Jankowski, Nathan SR Fitch 6:40.0 20:42.9 149
192 Tadros, Noah JR Seekonk 6:41.2 20:46.7 150
193 Daume, Andrew SR Nantucket 6:44.1 20:55.5 151
194 Emerson, Cooper SR Braintree 6:45.0 20:58.4 152
195 Elliott, Dustin SR East Bridgewater 6:45.9 21:01.2 153
196 Miles, Gabriel SO Waltham 6:47.2 21:05.4 154
197 Hagopian, Bradford FR Nauset 6:49.4 21:12.1 155
198 Jennings, Nolan JR Billerica 6:49.7 21:13.0 156
199 Vaughn, Dylan 7 Rising Tide 6:50.9 21:16.8  
200 Krasylnykov, Dan SO Canton 6:51.7 21:19.4  
201 Mont, Thomas SO Waltham 6:52.3 21:21.2 157
202 Smith, Dan SO Medway 6:52.6 21:22.0  
203 Vieira, Owen SO Greater New Bedford RVT 6:52.8 21:22.7  
204 Luba, Fisher JR Lynnfield 6:53.1 21:23.5 158
205 Garron, Alex FR Rising Tide 6:53.2 21:23.9  
206 Sieving, Martin SR Waltham 6:53.5 21:24.9 159
207 Leonard, Chris SR East Bridgewater 6:53.7 21:25.6 160
208 Chang, Nicholas SR Braintree 6:54.6 21:28.4 161
209 Lankow, Charlie SO Cohasset 6:55.0 21:29.6 162
210 Darling, Adin SR Milford 6:55.3 21:30.3 163
211 Costello, Eamon JR Medford 6:55.7 21:31.7  
212 Whelden, Ryan JR Nantucket 6:58.5 21:40.3 164
213 Jay, Tully SR Wayland 7:00.5 21:46.5 165
214 Young, Josh SO Cohasset 7:02.5 21:52.7 166
215 Leong, Kevin JR Dartmouth 7:04.3 21:58.5  
216 Mack, James SR Nantucket 7:07.5 22:08.3 167
217 Hinson, Maddux JR Nantucket 7:08.0 22:10.1 168
218 McGhee, Noah Millis 7:09.0 22:13.0  
219 Beatrice, Charles JR Lynnfield 7:10.6 22:18.1 169
220 Knowles, Jack JR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:14.4 22:29.7  
221 Wilson, Ryan SR Milford 7:14.5 22:30.1 170
222 Ball, Owen SR Sturgis Charter School West 7:17.1 22:38.3  
223 Campbell , Phoenix JR Dartmouth 7:17.5 22:39.3  
224 Goldstein, Zackary SO Wayland 7:21.3 22:51.2 171
225 McClure, Raymond SR Nantucket 7:23.3 22:57.6 172
226 Cody, Brendan SR Foxborough 7:23.7 22:58.8 173
227 Franklin, Matthew 6 Rising Tide 7:26.5 23:07.3  
228 Caddoo, Benjamin SO Wayland 7:26.5 23:07.4 174
229 Griffin, William SO Cohasset 7:33.7 23:29.8 175
230 Walton, Adam JR Cardinal Spellman 7:39.4 23:47.6  
231 Grzybinski, Matthew SO Cardinal Spellman 7:40.8 23:51.9  
232 Gray, Dominic SO Canton 7:41.5 23:54.0  
233 Olsen, Nicolai SR Cohasset 7:43.4 24:00.0 176
234 O'Donnell, Brody JR Sturgis Charter School West 7:45.2 24:05.5  
235 McClean, Nathan SO Nantucket 8:05.9 25:09.8 177
236 Grossman, Zachary JR Wayland 8:23.1 26:03.2 178