2019 Mass. Vocational Schools XC Championships Date: 10-30-19   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Chandonnet, Tealei JR Greater Lowell Tech 6:43.3 20:53.2 1
2 Gannon, Madison SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:01.6 21:50.2 2
3 McDonald, Maddie SO Essex Technical 7:05.4 22:01.9 1
4 Connor, Meredith SO Upper Cape Cod RVT 7:06.7 22:05.7  
5 Johnson, Logan JR Bay Path RVT 7:10.3 22:17.0 3
6 Lajoie, Kimberly SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 7:19.6 22:45.9  
7 Halas, Rachael SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 7:23.3 22:57.6 4
8 Reynolds, Ella SR Norfolk County Agricultural 7:32.2 23:25.0 2
9 Campano, Sydney SR Nashoba Valley Technical 7:34.0 23:30.7  
10 Haas, Cami SR Montachusett RVT 7:34.2 23:31.5 5
11 Pajak, Amanda SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:34.6 23:32.4 6
12 Graffeo, Camille SO Assabet Valley 7:35.4 23:34.9  
13 Kabanov, Asya JR Worcester Technical 7:35.7 23:36.0 7
14 perez, Ivana SR Greater Lawrence Tech 7:36.4 23:38.2 8
15 Valverde, Eriana SO Greater Lawrence Tech 7:39.2 23:46.8 9
16 Germain, Amelia JR Norfolk County Agricultural 7:40.7 23:51.4 3
17 Larocque, Ava SR Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:43.3 23:59.5 10
18 DaCosta, Carson SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 7:44.4 24:03.0 11
19 Mello, Sadie SR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:47.0 24:11.0  
20 Rapoza, Hannah JR Bristol County Agricultural 7:47.2 24:11.6 4
21 Clark, Lauren SR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 7:47.3 24:12.0 12
22 Duarte, Jaycee JR Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:47.7 24:13.4  
23 Castillo, Angelina JR Lynn Voc/Tech 7:48.4 24:15.4 5
24 Consiglio, Rayna SR Worcester Technical 7:51.9 24:26.5 13
25 Vigneaux, Makayla JR Essex Technical 7:52.0 24:26.5 6
26 Hudson, Ariana SO Greater Lowell Tech 7:55.2 24:36.6 14
27 Widegren, Nicole SO Bristol-Plymouth Reg. Voc/Tech 7:56.6 24:40.8  
28 Wade, Kaitlyn SO Essex Technical 7:58.2 24:45.9 7
29 Gilpin, Maddie JR Greater Lowell Tech 8:01.8 24:57.2 15
30 Boucher, Mia SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:02.6 24:59.5 16
31 Ernst, Emily JR Essex Technical 8:05.1 25:07.5 8
32 Ledoux, Gabrielle SR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 8:05.3 25:07.9  
33 Gomez, Alba SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:05.6 25:08.9 17
34 Larrabee, Molly SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:08.6 25:18.1 9
35 O'Farrell, Jacquelyn SO Norfolk County Agricultural 8:09.0 25:19.4 10
36 Kaplan, Samantha SR Tri-County RVT 8:10.3 25:23.6 11
37 DeLosh, Kelley SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:10.6 25:24.5 18
38 Andino, Nixvelisse SR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:13.8 25:34.4 19
39 Leonardo, Nya JR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:14.6 25:36.9 20
40 Scarela, Kaya SR Montachusett RVT 8:14.9 25:37.8 21
41 Bilodeau, Kaitlin SR Whittier RVT 8:15.3 25:39.2 22
42 Rivera, Julia JR Worcester Technical 8:16.0 25:41.1 23
43 Santiago, Genesis JR Greater Lawrence Tech 8:18.1 25:47.8 24
44 Lyle, Hannah SO Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:18.9 25:50.1 25
45 Dion, Katherine SR Tri-County RVT 8:19.0 25:50.5 12
46 Johnson, Ally SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:19.1 25:51.0 26
47 Houde, Rebecca JR Greater Lowell Tech 8:19.7 25:52.8 27
48 Goulart, Samantha SO Bristol County Agricultural 8:20.7 25:55.7 13
49 Stevens, Jess SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:22.0 25:59.7 28
50 Bellan, Claudia SO Norfolk County Agricultural 8:22.3 26:00.9 14
51 Calderwood, Ellie SO Upper Cape Cod RVT 8:23.5 26:04.4  
52 Grome, Rebecca SR Tri-County RVT 8:23.9 26:05.8 15
53 Odams, Jamie SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:25.3 26:10.2 29
54 Ponte, Sophia SR Essex Technical 8:28.4 26:19.8 16
55 Marceau, Lily SO McCann Technical 8:30.9 26:27.5 17
56 Desmond, Emily SR Norfolk County Agricultural 8:31.3 26:28.7 18
57 Karlybeth, Ortiz SR Greater Lowell Tech 8:31.3 26:28.7 30
58 Everett, Shelbie SR Greater Lowell Tech 8:33.3 26:35.1 31
59 Gallagher, Allison SR Whittier RVT 8:33.5 26:35.5 32
60 Joseph, Santa SO Greater Lawrence Tech 8:35.0 26:40.3 33
61 Eaton, Kaley SR Bay Path RVT 8:36.6 26:45.1 34
62 Rodrigues, Lilyannie SR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 8:36.6 26:45.2 35
63 Williams, Sarah SO Montachusett RVT 8:39.9 26:55.4 36
64 Pinto, Emily SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 8:40.6 26:57.8 37
65 Findlay, Lindsey SO Tri-County RVT 8:41.4 27:00.2 19
66 Madruga- Ferreira, Rillary SO Blackstone Valley Voc/Tech 8:41.6 27:00.8 38
67 Chamberlain, Julia SO Nashoba Valley Technical 8:43.2 27:05.8  
68 Deziel, Molly SR Whittier RVT 8:44.5 27:09.7 39
69 Tucker, Eliotte SO McCann Technical 8:46.1 27:14.6 20
70 Ashley, Katherine SR Old Colony RVT 8:46.1 27:14.6  
71 Marquez, Diane JR Greater Lowell Tech 8:47.8 27:19.9 40
72 Mitchell, Gwen SR Bristol County Agricultural 8:47.9 27:20.5 21
73 Hohengasser, Avery SO Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 8:49.1 27:24.2  
74 Morin, Olivia JR Bay Path RVT 8:51.1 27:30.2 41
75 Swinamer, Emily SO Tri-County RVT 8:51.3 27:30.8 22
76 Antocci, Julia SR Bay Path RVT 8:57.0 27:48.7 42
77 Fernandez, Juliana SO Worcester Technical 9:01.6 28:03.0 43
78 Buckley, Trinity JR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 9:01.6 28:03.1  
79 Pandolfi, Sophia JR Worcester Technical 9:02.2 28:04.8 44
80 Metcalf, Ashley JR Westfield Technical Academy 9:02.4 28:05.5 23
81 Myers, Annie SR Shawsheen Valley Tech 9:03.1 28:07.5 45
82 Mehu, Jade JR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 9:04.3 28:11.2  
83 Erickson, Sharon JR Bristol County Agricultural 9:04.8 28:13.0 24
84 Parker, Christine SR Tri-County RVT 9:07.3 28:20.7 25
85 Drumm, Jennah SO Nashoba Valley Technical 9:07.8 28:22.3  
86 Blott, Morgan JR Westfield Technical Academy 9:09.2 28:26.6 26
87 Suffretti, Arianna SO Upper Cape Cod RVT 9:12.4 28:36.5  
88 Hare, Lauren SO Montachusett RVT 9:13.4 28:39.7 46
89 Hong, Victoria SR Lynn Voc/Tech 9:15.6 28:46.3 27
90 Romain, Tracy SR Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tech 9:19.2 28:57.7  
91 Spraggins, Angel JR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 9:20.6 29:02.0 47
92 Martin, Amanda JR Diman Regional Voc/Tech 9:24.8 29:15.0  
93 Scalise, Emily SO McCann Technical 9:25.0 29:15.6 28
94 Cintron, Mikayla JR Whittier RVT 9:34.2 29:44.1 48
95 Crespo, Laylani JR Whittier RVT 9:34.3 29:44.5 49
96 Scoppettuolo, Celeste SO Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 9:35.6 29:48.5 50
97 Zinchenko, Kseina JR Westfield Technical Academy 9:36.3 29:50.7 29
98 Lamountagne, Sydney SO Bay Path RVT 9:39.3 30:00.2 51
99 Santos, Mariana SO Lynn Voc/Tech 9:41.2 30:05.9 30
100 Goddell, Madison SR McCann Technical 9:42.4 30:09.8 31
101 McKay, Lily SO Montachusett RVT 9:47.9 30:26.8 52
102 Genereux, Madison JR Bristol County Agricultural 9:51.6 30:38.3 32
103 Kublin, Alexis SR Bristol County Agricultural 9:55.4 30:50.1 33
104 Vincent, Arianna SR McCann Technical 9:55.5 30:50.5 34
105 Montavoni, Ava JR Westfield Technical Academy 9:59.0 31:01.4 35
106 Baron, Elizabeth SO Nashoba Valley Technical 10:06.0 31:23.2  
107 Merrick, Nicole JR Westfield Technical Academy 10:07.9 31:29.1 36
108 Comacho, Alannis SR Westfield Technical Academy 10:08.4 31:30.6 37
109 Scalise, Darcey SR McCann Technical 10:24.1 32:19.4 38
110 Perez, Nuria SR Lynn Voc/Tech 10:26.2 32:25.9 39
111 Corzo, Mariela SO Lynn Voc/Tech 10:32.0 32:44.0 40
112 Behl, Marissa SO Whittier RVT 10:51.5 33:44.5 53
113 Robinson, McKenzie SR Bay Path RVT 11:02.1 34:17.3 54
114 Swan, Reyana JR Lynn Voc/Tech 11:02.7 34:19.1 41
115 Sullivan , Isabella SR Northeast Metro Reg. Voc 11:23.7 35:24.5 55
116 McLain, Emily SR McCann Technical 11:37.1 36:06.0 42