MSTCA Frank Kelley HS XC Invitational Date: 09-28-19   Venue: Wrentham Developmental Center - Wrentham, MA
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Manfredi, David FR Weymouth 5:24.8 10:05.5  
2 Gorhan, Casey FR Bishop Feehan 5:30.3 10:15.9  
3 Cajuste, Gemsly SO Boston College High 5:31.1 10:17.3  
4 Tracia, Logan FR Peabody 5:35.9 10:26.2  
5 Glavin, Kenny SO Weymouth 5:39.5 10:32.9  
6 Kirby, Myles SO Boston College High 5:39.9 10:33.7  
7 Oconnell, Nicholas SO Brockton 5:41.6 10:36.9  
8 Adam, Mohammed FR Lowell 5:43.7 10:40.9  
9 Pereira, Jack SO New Bedford 5:43.8 10:41.0  
10 Connolly, Ryan FR North Andover 5:44.6 10:42.5  
11 Rath, Seyha FR Lowell 5:46.7 10:46.3  
12 Haridasse, Ajay SO Wakefield 5:47.5 10:47.9  
13 Tchamo, Mamadu SO Brockton 5:48.0 10:48.9  
14 Abdulghani, Adam SO Peabody 5:51.2 10:54.8  
15 Fox, Patrick SO Boston College High 5:52.9 10:57.9  
16 Gray, Patrick FR Burlington 5:53.0 10:58.1  
17 Darling, Ian SO Masconomet 5:55.5 11:02.9  
18 Leslie, Ryan 8 Billerica 5:56.5 11:04.7  
19 Traut, Nathaniel FR Sharon 5:57.0 11:05.5  
20 Alosi, Sam SO Walpole 5:57.2 11:06.0  
21 McGinley, Tim SO Masconomet 5:57.7 11:06.9  
22 Cali, Brayden 8 Taunton 5:57.8 11:07.0  
23 Cawley, Dylan SO Marshfield 5:58.3 11:08.0  
24 Stad, Luke FR North Andover 5:58.8 11:09.0  
25 Klappenbach, Eliott FR Lincoln-Sudbury 5:59.1 11:09.5  
26 DiPietro, David SO Beverly 6:01.0 11:13.0  
27 Williams, Michael FR Sharon 6:01.0 11:13.1  
28 Hammerquist, Luke FR Weymouth 6:01.1 11:13.2  
29 Lovett, Paul FR Saint John's Prep 6:01.3 11:13.6  
30 Denis, Samuel FR Taunton 6:01.7 11:14.4  
31 Abbott, Samuel FR Boston College High 6:03.4 11:17.5  
32 Lynch, Patrick SO Boston College High 6:03.6 11:17.9  
33 Flanagan, Owen SO Chelmsford 6:04.1 11:18.9  
34 Morgan, Declan SO West Springfield 6:04.2 11:19.1  
35 Trask, Brady SO Beverly 6:04.5 11:19.6  
36 O'Neill, Thomas SO Chelmsford 6:04.9 11:20.4  
37 Cashin, Dillon FR Franklin 6:05.0 11:20.6  
38 Trainor, Brett FR Chelmsford 6:05.2 11:20.8  
39 Walsh, Daniel SO Andover 6:05.3 11:21.1  
40 Pawlowski, Jack FR Taunton 6:07.5 11:25.2  
41 Gorynski, Christopher FR Brockton 6:08.6 11:27.3  
42 Longey, Seth SO West Springfield 6:09.1 11:28.2  
43 Fessenden, Drew SO Beverly 6:09.3 11:28.6  
44 Dudek, William SO Chelmsford 6:10.0 11:29.8  
45 Simpson, Andrew SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:10.6 11:30.9  
46 Walker, Keegan SO Chelmsford 6:10.7 11:31.1  
47 Cali, Andrew 8 Taunton 6:10.8 11:31.2  
48 Prakash, Rithikh FR Burlington 6:11.1 11:31.9  
49 Wahpo, Alexander FR Lowell 6:11.4 11:32.5  
50 Kucich, Connor SO Franklin 6:11.7 11:33.0  
51 Dickinson, Nolan SO Masconomet 6:11.8 11:33.2  
52 Allen, Dean FR Chelmsford 6:12.0 11:33.6  
53 Kaiser, Luke SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:12.6 11:34.6  
54 Frehywot, Michael SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:12.8 11:35.1  
55 McCarthy, Patrick SO Andover 6:12.8 11:35.1  
56 Costello, Eamon FR Medford 6:13.1 11:35.6  
57 Read, Brandon SO Masconomet 6:13.2 11:35.8  
58 Betts, T.J. FR Beverly 6:13.4 11:36.1  
59 Kelly, Frank SO Lowell 6:13.8 11:36.9  
60 Leslie, Tristan FR Tewksbury 6:14.1 11:37.5  
61 Indeglia, Davin FR Methuen 6:14.6 11:38.4  
62 Zielinski, Matthew SO Franklin 6:15.4 11:39.8  
63 Mclaughlin, Paul FR Boston College High 6:15.5 11:40.0  
64 Gareri, Gavin SO Brockton 6:15.5 11:40.1  
65 Carleton, Brian FR Tewksbury 6:15.6 11:40.2  
66 Kennedy, Thomas FR West Springfield 6:16.0 11:41.0  
67 Trelegan, Josh FR Peabody 6:16.9 11:42.8  
68 Bastien, Nicholas SO Bishop Feehan 6:17.6 11:44.1  
69 Christie, James SO Wakefield 6:17.8 11:44.3  
70 Gitonga, Gabe SO Peabody 6:18.1 11:45.0  
71 Buckley, James SO Chelmsford 6:18.7 11:46.0  
72 Trombas Jr, Dario FR Peabody 6:18.9 11:46.4  
73 Muth, Quonelle SO Lowell 6:19.4 11:47.3  
74 Arango, Jarlen FR Lowell 6:19.8 11:48.1  
75 Robinson, Colin SO Chelmsford 6:20.0 11:48.5  
76 O'Donnell, Fletcher SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:20.5 11:49.4  
77 Bonner, Finn FR Saint John's Prep 6:21.5 11:51.3  
78 Riley, William FR Wakefield 6:21.8 11:51.9  
79 Lucozzi, Steven SO Billerica 6:22.1 11:52.3  
80 Ourique, Ryan SO Boston College High 6:23.5 11:54.9  
81 Kosior, Joseph FR West Springfield 6:24.2 11:56.3  
82 Wehr , Connor FR Marshfield 6:24.5 11:56.9  
83 Dunleavy, Ryan FR Beverly 6:24.6 11:57.1  
84 Buys, Liam FR Saint John's Prep 6:24.7 11:57.2  
85 Burns, John FR Saint John's Prep 6:24.8 11:57.3  
86 Gonzalez, Carlos JR Boston Latin School 6:24.9 11:57.6  
87 Gillespie, Liam SO Masconomet 6:25.3 11:58.3  
88 Vitelli , Tony FR Marshfield 6:25.7 11:59.1  
89 Miller, Isaac SO Brockton 6:25.8 11:59.3  
90 Kolsrud, Jake SO Peabody 6:26.1 11:59.9  
91 Singhvi, Ojas FR Wakefield 6:26.4 12:00.3  
92 Hedge, Kazuki FR Boston College High 6:26.8 12:01.1  
93 Bogrett, Damien SO Beverly 6:26.9 12:01.3  
94 Sibert, Mike SO Billerica 6:27.0 12:01.6  
95 Calden, Camron SO Greater New Bedford RVT 6:27.3 12:02.1  
96 Orcutt, Samuel FR Medford 6:27.6 12:02.7  
97 McCoy, Matt FR Wakefield 6:27.8 12:03.0  
98 Colliton, Joseph FR Wakefield 6:28.0 12:03.4  
99 Tsui, Frank SO Chelmsford 6:28.1 12:03.5  
100 Norton, Ryan SO Boston College High 6:28.1 12:03.5  
101 Conn, Dan SO Marshfield 6:28.4 12:04.2  
102 Spring, Colin SO Andover 6:28.7 12:04.7  
103 Petrik, Billy SO Boston College High 6:28.9 12:05.1  
104 Locke, William FR Boston College High 6:29.0 12:05.2  
105 Duval, Dillon FR Saint John's Prep 6:29.1 12:05.5  
106 O'Connell, Liam SO Billerica 6:29.7 12:06.6  
107 Coffey, Cullen SO Boston College High 6:29.8 12:06.8  
108 Barcan, Max FR City Wide Cross Country 6:29.8 12:06.8  
109 Russell, Sean SO Wakefield 6:30.2 12:07.4  
110 O'Connor, Patrick SO Walpole 6:30.4 12:07.8  
111 Arroyo, Edwin FR Franklin 6:30.9 12:08.8  
112 Sacchetti, Tyler FR Franklin 6:31.1 12:09.2  
113 Baker, Christian FR Weymouth 6:31.6 12:10.1  
114 Stein, Jack FR Saint John's Prep 6:31.6 12:10.1  
115 Doherty, Liam FR Methuen 6:31.7 12:10.2  
116 Payne, Alexander SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:32.1 12:11.0  
117 Ressler-Craig, Nick FR Lincoln-Sudbury 6:32.5 12:11.8  
118 Reynard, Jack SO Walpole 6:32.6 12:12.0  
119 Raghavan, Charlie SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:32.7 12:12.1  
120 Lin, Maxwell SR Wellesley 6:32.9 12:12.5  
121 Whitman, James FR Masconomet 6:33.2 12:13.1  
122 Altfeld, Ben SO Peabody 6:33.3 12:13.4  
123 Cox, Ian SO Andover 6:33.4 12:13.4  
124 Hunt, Chris SO Medford 6:33.7 12:14.0  
125 Polimeno, Nick SO Tewksbury 6:34.2 12:14.9  
126 Hunter, DJ SO West Springfield 6:34.7 12:15.8  
127 Jackson, Evan FR Bishop Feehan 6:34.7 12:15.8  
128 Stevens, Andrew SO Marshfield 6:34.9 12:16.3  
129 Rivers, Michael FR Wakefield 6:35.3 12:16.9  
130 Adams, Kyle FR Tewksbury 6:35.8 12:18.0  
131 Taylor, Benjamin SO Franklin 6:37.3 12:20.7  
132 Ellard, Jimmy FR Saint John's Prep 6:37.4 12:20.9  
133 Bartram, Drew FR Masconomet 6:38.1 12:22.2  
134 Rontiris, Stephen SO Franklin 6:39.2 12:24.3  
135 Smith, Noah SO Franklin 6:39.8 12:25.3  
136 Dravenstott, Tyler SR Wellesley 6:39.8 12:25.5  
137 Hennesey, Will FR North Andover 6:40.1 12:26.0  
138 Goh, Daniel SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:40.4 12:26.5  
139 Burns, Michael SO Chelmsford 6:40.8 12:27.3  
140 Krishnan, Rishi SO Chelmsford 6:41.0 12:27.6  
141 Giles, Cole FR North Andover 6:41.4 12:28.3  
142 Martin, Connor FR Taunton 6:41.5 12:28.5  
143 White, Maximus FR Franklin 6:41.8 12:29.2  
144 Lee, Colby FR Wakefield 6:41.8 12:29.2  
145 Collins, Brendan FR Franklin 6:42.1 12:29.7  
146 Valcovic, Jack FR Taunton 6:42.6 12:30.7  
147 Alvarado, Nick FR Tewksbury 6:42.8 12:31.0  
148 Zamora, Aiden FR Taunton 6:43.1 12:31.6  
149 Knight, Cody SO Walpole 6:43.4 12:32.0  
150 McGee, Patrick SO Bishop Feehan 6:43.4 12:32.1  
151 Hodin, Saul SO Boston Latin School 6:43.6 12:32.4  
152 Panchakshari, Sahyaditya FR Walpole 6:43.8 12:32.8  
153 Allard, James FR North Andover 6:43.9 12:33.1  
154 Doncov, Benjamin SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:44.1 12:33.4  
155 Nisbett, Aidan FR Franklin 6:44.3 12:33.7  
156 Mulkerin, Shawn FR Billerica 6:44.5 12:34.1  
157 Bleecker, Jacob SO Sharon 6:44.6 12:34.4  
158 Becuti Ortiz, Henry FR Methuen 6:44.7 12:34.4  
159 Fahy, Shawn FR Bishop Feehan 6:44.8 12:34.7  
160 Dewagan, Panshu SO Andover 6:45.1 12:35.2  
161 Becuti Ortiz, Joseph FR Methuen 6:45.7 12:36.4  
162 Donahue, Andrew FR Weymouth 6:45.7 12:36.4  
163 Ward, Luke SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:45.9 12:36.8  
164 Miller, Asher FR Brockton 6:46.6 12:38.1  
165 Ha, Kevin FR Chelmsford 6:46.8 12:38.4  
166 Driscoll, Ben SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:47.1 12:39.0  
167 Evans, Connor FR Somerville 6:47.2 12:39.3  
168 Le, Marvin FR Boston College High 6:48.0 12:40.6  
169 Farrow, Michael SO Franklin 6:48.0 12:40.7  
170 Archdeacon, Conor FR Braintree 6:49.2 12:42.9  
171 Kennedy, John SO Braintree 6:49.3 12:43.2  
172 Lawlor, Nolan SO Chelmsford 6:49.4 12:43.4  
173 Crocini, Carlo FR Boston College High 6:51.4 12:47.1  
174 Wicks, Calvin SO Somerville 6:51.6 12:47.4  
175 Slotnick, Neil SO Andover 6:52.0 12:48.1  
176 McCann-Tiede, Jake SO Franklin 6:52.3 12:48.7  
177 Huntress, Frankie SO Andover 6:52.5 12:49.1  
178 Bingham, Alexander SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 6:52.6 12:49.2  
179 Comeau, Tyler SO Lincoln-Sudbury 6:52.7 12:49.4  
180 Puccio, Jaden FR Wakefield 6:53.5 12:51.0  
181 Reilly, Donovan SO Walpole 6:54.0 12:51.8  
182 Horne, Elias FR Marshfield 6:54.8 12:53.4  
183 Ahearne, Jack FR Wakefield 6:54.9 12:53.5  
184 Penny, David FR Marshfield 6:55.6 12:54.9  
185 Bangston, Sam FR Wakefield 6:55.8 12:55.3  
186 Ferreira, Richard FR Walpole 6:56.3 12:56.2  
187 Simpson, Charlie SO Marshfield 6:56.4 12:56.3  
188 Kubaska, Andrew SO Bishop Feehan 6:56.8 12:57.2  
189 Ryan, Mason FR Weymouth 6:56.9 12:57.2  
190 DeMichaelis, Kevin SO Andover 6:57.4 12:58.1  
191 Caron, Will SO Masconomet 6:57.5 12:58.3  
192 Ahmed, August FR Walpole 6:57.7 12:58.8  
193 Falvey, Ryan FR Walpole 6:57.7 12:58.8  
194 Brown, Michael SO Andover 6:58.2 12:59.7  
195 Stubler, Peter FR Andover 6:58.2 12:59.8  
196 Abreu Delacruz, Neondre FR Methuen 6:58.8 13:00.7  
197 Sheridan, Nolan SO Franklin 6:58.9 13:01.0  
198 Daniels, Michael SO Boston College High 6:59.1 13:01.4  
199 Rodrigues, Jonathan FR Walpole 6:59.6 13:02.2  
200 Healy, Greg FR Weymouth 6:59.7 13:02.6  
201 Giuliano, Sean FR Franklin 7:01.3 13:05.5  
202 Munro, Caden FR Wakefield 7:01.6 13:05.9  
203 Guanci, Noah FR Beverly 7:01.6 13:06.1  
204 Gonsalves , Asa FR Dartmouth 7:02.5 13:07.7  
205 Will, Lucas FR Marshfield 7:02.8 13:08.2  
206 Morandi, Hayden FR Franklin 7:03.0 13:08.7  
207 Texiera, Jeremy FR Brockton 7:03.3 13:09.2  
208 Borowicz, Logan FR Dartmouth 7:03.4 13:09.4  
209 Boudrot, Cameron SO Billerica 7:03.6 13:09.8  
210 Gianotti, Colin 8 Billerica 7:03.8 13:10.2  
211 Feingold, Tyler SO Tewksbury 7:04.0 13:10.6  
212 Jdey, James SO Walpole 7:04.1 13:10.7  
213 Papa, Sebastian SR Wellesley 7:04.7 13:11.9  
214 Canney, Scott 8 Billerica 7:05.0 13:12.4  
215 Bradley, Alex SO Boston College High 7:05.0 13:12.4  
216 Tomaz, Aidan SO Bishop Feehan 7:05.0 13:12.4  
217 Boozang, William FR Franklin 7:05.7 13:13.6  
218 Lamb, Matthias SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:06.0 13:14.2  
219 Gosetty, Saketh FR Sharon 7:06.0 13:14.2  
220 Lessard, Adam FR Sharon 7:06.6 13:15.4  
221 Amaral, Nicholas SO Greater New Bedford RVT 7:06.7 13:15.5  
222 Cali, Shawn FR Taunton 7:07.5 13:17.0  
223 Jacobson , Sean SO West Springfield 7:07.8 13:17.6  
224 Kasper, Jonathan SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:07.8 13:17.7  
225 Morandi, Dylan FR Franklin 7:08.9 13:19.6  
226 Daigle, Evan SR Wellesley 7:10.2 13:22.1  
227 Mukkuzhi, Allan FR Walpole 7:10.6 13:22.9  
228 Knowles, Jack FR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:10.7 13:23.0  
229 Borges, Matthew FR Dartmouth 7:12.1 13:25.6  
230 Liu, Brian FR Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:12.9 13:27.1  
231 Ewan, Luke FR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:13.4 13:28.1  
232 Moser, Ian FR Bishop Feehan 7:13.6 13:28.4  
233 Masterson, Cormac SO Bishop Feehan 7:13.6 13:28.5  
234 Casey, Brian FR Wakefield 7:14.0 13:29.1  
235 Meli, Jacob SO Boston College High 7:14.2 13:29.6  
236 Scott, Nathan SO Masconomet 7:15.1 13:31.2  
237 Sippel, Elijah Timothy SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:15.3 13:31.6  
238 Daly, William SO Walpole 7:15.5 13:32.0  
239 Biljani, Aj SO Billerica 7:16.9 13:34.5  
240 Baird, Fraiser FR Franklin 7:17.0 13:34.7  
241 Nadow, Nate FR Chelsea 7:17.3 13:35.3  
242 Romito, Dawson FR Masconomet 7:17.8 13:36.3  
243 Hall, Patrick 8 Billerica 7:18.3 13:37.2  
244 Shanahan, Tom SO Franklin 7:18.5 13:37.6  
245 Pelkey, Cole FR Chelmsford 7:19.1 13:38.6  
246 Murphy, Keith FR Weymouth 7:19.5 13:39.4  
247 Roman, Jason SO Bishop Feehan 7:19.7 13:39.7  
248 Green, Sean SO Medford 7:19.9 13:40.2  
249 DiDonato, Ryan SO Masconomet 7:19.9 13:40.2  
250 Quintal, Julian SO Tewksbury 7:20.0 13:40.4  
251 O'Rourke, Rowan FR Franklin 7:20.2 13:40.7  
252 Stover, Kieran FR Walpole 7:20.3 13:40.9  
253 Raymond, Andrew SO Billerica 7:21.2 13:42.5  
254 Concannon, Michael SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:21.4 13:42.9  
255 Stanley, Sam SO Methuen 7:21.5 13:43.1  
256 Li, Eddie SO Sharon 7:21.7 13:43.6  
257 Monteiro, Gavin SO Lincoln-Sudbury 7:21.8 13:43.6  
258 Dickerson, Sean FR Braintree 7:22.1 13:44.2  
259 De Simone, Leo SO Boston College High 7:22.6 13:45.2  
260 Chetroi, Nicolae SO Sharon 7:23.6 13:47.1  
261 Tani, Christopher SO Bishop Feehan 7:23.8 13:47.4  
262 Malone, Sam FR Chelmsford 7:24.4 13:48.6  
263 Goldman, Sam FR North Andover 7:24.8 13:49.3  
264 Beasley, Thomas SO Beverly 7:24.8 13:49.3  
265 Chandler , Jason FR Marshfield 7:26.0 13:51.5  
266 Fricia, Derek FR Wakefield 7:26.9 13:53.1  
267 Henning, Jason FR Wakefield 7:27.3 13:53.9  
268 Trodden, Trevor SO Tewksbury 7:27.8 13:54.9  
269 Chen, Vincent FR Sharon 7:28.1 13:55.4  
270 Esposito, Joshua FR Bishop Feehan 7:28.1 13:55.4  
271 Fitzgerald, Matthew FR Franklin 7:28.8 13:56.8  
272 Zullo, Gabe FR Marshfield 7:28.9 13:56.9  
273 Bottiglio, Scott FR Burlington 7:28.9 13:57.0  
274 Hunt, Aidan SO Franklin 7:29.1 13:57.4  
275 Green, Marlon FR Brockton 7:29.3 13:57.7  
276 Buchanan, Andrew FR North Andover 7:29.4 13:57.8  
277 Yajurvedi, Abhay SO Andover 7:29.4 13:57.9  
278 Hardt, Addison FR Franklin 7:29.7 13:58.4  
279 Drake, Christopher FR Franklin 7:30.0 13:59.0  
280 Kehoe, Zak FR Franklin 7:30.5 14:00.0  
281 Cheung, Andrew FR Sharon 7:30.7 14:00.3  
282 Rasar, Ray FR Taunton 7:31.0 14:00.9  
283 Noenickxz, Ben SO Marshfield 7:31.6 14:01.9  
284 Licklider, Hugh FR Boston College High 7:31.9 14:02.4  
285 Derbes, Max SO Marshfield 7:32.2 14:03.1  
286 Bates, Henry SO Weymouth 7:32.4 14:03.4  
287 Shahbazian, Ethan SO Andover 7:33.0 14:04.5  
288 Wallis, Gavin SO Franklin 7:33.0 14:04.6  
289 Simmons, John FR Franklin 7:33.4 14:05.3  
290 Stoica, George SO Andover 7:33.6 14:05.7  
291 Mita, Matthew SO Beverly 7:33.6 14:05.8  
292 Johnson, William SO Andover 7:33.9 14:06.3  
293 McNealy, Max SO Andover 7:34.2 14:06.8  
294 Gerawork, Nathan FR Wakefield 7:34.8 14:07.9  
295 Dinakaran, Sibi Charan FR Franklin 7:34.8 14:08.0  
296 Schuhwerk, Samuel FR Boston College High 7:35.2 14:08.7  
297 Nathan, Jonah SO Sharon 7:35.2 14:08.7  
298 Tran, Michael FR Masconomet 7:35.2 14:08.8  
299 Mundt, Rudi FR Marshfield 7:35.6 14:09.5  
300 Faria, Ryan FR Greater New Bedford RVT 7:35.7 14:09.6  
301 Dewagan, Ayush FR Andover 7:36.1 14:10.4  
302 McKenna, Jimmy FR Billerica 7:36.2 14:10.6  
303 Babola, Connor FR Bishop Feehan 7:36.4 14:10.9  
304 Nicholson, Connor FR Bishop Feehan 7:36.7 14:11.5  
305 Moody, Jacob FR Essex Technical 7:37.0 14:12.0  
306 Halpin, Liam SO Weymouth 7:37.3 14:12.6  
307 Vera-Degraff, Nuriel SO Cambridge Rindge & Latin 7:37.5 14:13.0  
308 Oleary, Brendan SO Franklin 7:37.7 14:13.4  
309 Romero, Vishal FR Medford 7:37.8 14:13.4  
310 Brown, Zach SR Chelmsford 7:37.8 14:13.5  
311 Pierni, Teddy FR Andover 7:38.0 14:13.9  
312 Regan, Scott SO Franklin 7:38.3 14:14.5  
313 Naghibi, Alex FR Tewksbury 7:39.1 14:15.9  
314 Kelley, Jack FR Burlington 7:39.1 14:15.9  
315 Alexander, Justin FR Franklin 7:40.0 14:17.6  
316 Ziobro, Christian FR Medford 7:40.1 14:17.8  
317 Weiss, Mitchell SO Sharon 7:41.8 14:21.0  
318 Towle, Luke FR Franklin 7:42.2 14:21.8  
319 Peterson, John FR Bishop Feehan 7:44.4 14:25.8  
320 Lam, Victor FR Chelmsford 7:46.7 14:30.1  
321 Yan, Jimmy FR Boston College High 7:46.7 14:30.1  
322 Zhang, Richard FR Sharon 7:47.1 14:30.8  
323 Pisani, Roman FR Franklin 7:47.1 14:30.9  
324 Chandrasekaran, Kushal FR Sharon 7:48.0 14:32.6  
325 Zraket, Evan SO Somerville 7:48.2 14:32.9  
326 Lawless, Aidan FR Billerica 7:49.9 14:36.1  
327 Hernandez, Xavier SO West Springfield 7:51.6 14:39.2  
328 Aguy, Zachary FR Brockton 7:51.6 14:39.3  
329 Roche, Jerry FR Weymouth 7:52.2 14:40.4  
330 Kaddaras, Vincent FR Wakefield 7:52.7 14:41.3  
331 Mallela, Avaneesh FR Chelmsford 7:53.4 14:42.6  
332 Huffman, Dylan FR Sharon 7:53.7 14:43.2  
333 Lafontant, Elijah FR Chelmsford 7:53.9 14:43.6  
334 Paturzo, Evan FR Bishop Feehan 7:54.4 14:44.5  
335 Quinn, Michael SO Franklin 7:55.2 14:46.0  
336 Conte, Marcus FR Wakefield 7:55.5 14:46.6  
337 Muse, Colby FR North Andover 7:55.7 14:46.8  
338 Bezeredy, Chris FR Methuen 7:58.4 14:51.9  
339 Rateau, Daniel SO Brockton 7:59.6 14:54.2  
340 Cohen, Josh FR Lincoln-Sudbury 8:01.1 14:57.0  
341 Moriarty, Colin FR West Springfield 8:02.1 14:58.8  
342 Pelan, Shay FR Franklin 8:05.3 15:04.9  
343 Goodman, Simon FR Sharon 8:05.4 15:05.0  
344 Rogers, Thomas FR Boston College High 8:07.7 15:09.3  
345 Ellis, Dakota FR Burlington 8:10.6 15:14.7  
346 Burdetsky, Ben FR Wakefield 8:10.7 15:14.8  
347 Nachnamie, Leo FR North Andover 8:12.7 15:18.6  
348 Heera, Aditya SO Billerica 8:12.9 15:19.1  
349 Balsara, Mihir FR Burlington 8:14.1 15:21.1  
350 Fahie, Sean FR Weymouth 8:14.5 15:21.9  
351 Oliver, Jose FR Chelsea 8:16.5 15:25.7  
352 Dziok, Dylan FR Franklin 8:19.3 15:30.8  
353 MacNeill, Josh FR Weymouth 8:19.9 15:32.1  
354 Costa, Aiden FR Greater New Bedford RVT 8:20.6 15:33.4  
355 Aborn, Alexander FR Braintree 8:20.6 15:33.4  
356 Carter, Camden FR Boston College High 8:22.6 15:37.1  
357 Paragona, Luke FR Franklin 8:23.5 15:38.8  
358 Yoon, Aidan SO Sharon 8:24.4 15:40.4  
359 van den Burgh, Ryan FR Franklin 8:26.4 15:44.1  
360 Maloney, Ronan FR Beverly 8:27.1 15:45.4  
361 Bai, David FR Sharon 8:30.0 15:50.8  
362 Kinsella, James FR Braintree 8:30.5 15:51.7  
363 Byrne, Sam FR Chelmsford 8:30.9 15:52.6  
364 Rego, Alec SO Taunton 8:32.0 15:54.6  
365 Mitchell, Kiernan FR Franklin 8:34.9 16:00.0  
366 Vasquez, Brandon FR West Springfield 8:34.9 16:00.1  
367 O’conner, Greg FR Marshfield 8:35.9 16:01.8  
368 Darling, Patrick FR Brockton 8:44.7 16:18.3  
369 Dowty, Alan FR Andover 8:46.9 16:22.3