59th Annual Catholic Memorial Invitational Date: 10-19-19   Venue: Franklin Park - Boston, MA
Events
Men's Events Women's Events
Boys 5k Run CC Race 1 Var. Girls 5k Run CC Varsity
Boys 5k Run CC Race 2 Varsi Girls 3k Run CC Frosh
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh  
Boys 5k Run CC Race 1 Var. Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:24:29 16:53 43 1 4 5 12 21 29 31
2 1:25:26 17:05 55 2 3 14 16 20 22 33
3 1:27:02 17:24 82 6 7 19 24 26 36  
4 1:30:56 18:11 142 13 15 23 40 51 56 61
4 1:30:40 18:08 142 9 10 25 43 55 57 64
6 1:30:59 18:11 150 11 18 28 45 48 54 59
7 1:31:30 18:18 152 17 27 34 35 39 44 65
8 1:33:37 18:43 198 30 32 41 46 49 66 67
9 1:38:45 19:45 252 8 47 60 63 74 81 82
10 1:39:01 19:48 257 37 42 52 53 73 75 77
11 1:41:33 20:18 315 50 58 68 69 70 71 72
12 1:49:11 21:50 333 38 62 76 78 79 80  
Boys 5k Run CC Race 1 Var. Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Donnelly, Colin SR Winnacunnet 5:11.0 16:06.2 1
2 Valianti, Nick SR Marshfield 5:15.0 16:18.8 2
3 Pesko, Drew SO Marshfield 5:20.4 16:35.6 3
4 Taracena, Noah SR Winnacunnet 5:21.3 16:38.3 4
5 Marion, Hunter SR Narragansett 5:21.6 16:39.4  
6 Taylor, Jack SR Winnacunnet 5:23.6 16:45.5 5
7 Jacques, Lucas SR Bishop Feehan 5:26.8 16:55.4 6
8 Craig, Jackson SR Bishop Feehan 5:28.7 17:01.4 7
9 Fitzgerald, Ronan SR Somerville 5:29.2 17:02.8 8
10 Doherty, James SR Plymouth North 5:29.3 17:03.3 9
11 Hogan, Chris JR Plymouth North 5:32.8 17:14.2 10
12 Sullivan, Connor SR Pembroke 5:35.5 17:22.4 11
13 Eaton, Devin SR Winnacunnet 5:35.6 17:22.8 12
14 Ewald, Charlie JR Barnstable 5:37.1 17:27.5 13
15 Pesko, Jack SR Marshfield 5:37.2 17:27.7 14
16 Brewster, Connor JR Barnstable 5:37.4 17:28.3 15
17 Vitelli, Gino JR Marshfield 5:37.6 17:29.1 16
18 Merkuryev, Maxim SR Nashua South 5:38.6 17:32.0 17
19 Reggio, Will SR Pembroke 5:38.7 17:32.5 18
20 Schneider, Lincoln JR Bishop Feehan 5:39.7 17:35.6 19
21 Finn, Pat JR Marshfield 5:39.8 17:35.9 20
22 Walker, Ryan SR Winnacunnet 5:40.0 17:36.4 21
23 McGlame , Quin JR Marshfield 5:41.9 17:42.3 22
24 Weiner, Ethan SR Barnstable 5:42.1 17:42.9 23
25 Sutula, Seamus JR Bishop Feehan 5:42.3 17:43.6 24
26 Buckley, William JR Plymouth North 5:43.2 17:46.5 25
27 Gallishaw, Ethan JR Bishop Feehan 5:43.3 17:46.8 26
28 Hahto, Juho SO Nashua South 5:43.6 17:47.6 27
29 Wengryn, Jack SR Pembroke 5:45.1 17:52.2 28
30 Lambert, Matthew SR Winnacunnet 5:45.5 17:53.6 29
31 Craven, Ben SO Haverhill 5:48.1 18:01.7 30
32 Merrick, Ben JR Winnacunnet 5:53.5 18:18.3 31
33 McGlashen, Dan SO Haverhill 5:53.7 18:19.1 32
34 Will, Sam JR Marshfield 5:55.8 18:25.6 33
35 O'Donnell, Keith FR Nashua South 5:59.8 18:37.9 34
36 Theodore, Connor FR Nashua South 6:00.0 18:38.7 35
37 Bisciotti, Jason JR Bishop Feehan 6:00.8 18:41.1 36
38 Rossini, Teddy SR Archbishop Williams 6:02.5 18:46.3 37
39 Murphy, Harry JR Dedham 6:04.6 18:52.9 38
40 Calomo, Joseph SR Nashua South 6:05.0 18:54.2 39
41 Perreault, Christopher JR Barnstable 6:05.6 18:56.2 40
42 McKeon, Jason SR Haverhill 6:06.7 18:59.4 41
43 Hingston, Colin SO Archbishop Williams 6:06.8 18:59.9 42
44 Covell, Shaun SR Plymouth North 6:07.1 19:00.5 43
45 Rzasa, Michael SO Nashua South 6:07.8 19:02.9 44
46 Falco, Joe JR Pembroke 6:08.2 19:04.0 45
47 Finn, Shane JR Haverhill 6:08.4 19:04.6 46
48 Feldman, AJ JR Somerville 6:09.5 19:08.1 47
49 Shine, Joe JR Pembroke 6:09.6 19:08.3 48
50 Bishop, Tyler SR Haverhill 6:11.0 19:12.8 49
51 Morrissey, Eoin SO Catholic Memorial 6:13.1 19:19.3 50
52 O'Toole, Ben SR Barnstable 6:14.0 19:22.0 51
53 Needel, Benjamin SR Archbishop Williams 6:14.6 19:24.0 52
54 Rossini, Samuel JR Archbishop Williams 6:17.1 19:31.9 53
55 Christianson, Max SR Pembroke 6:17.7 19:33.6 54
56 McGettrick, Jason SO Plymouth North 6:18.6 19:36.3 55
57 Rodolakis, Michael JR Barnstable 6:19.2 19:38.3 56
58 Manuel, Scott SO Plymouth North 6:19.5 19:39.1 57
59 Donohue, Sean SR Catholic Memorial 6:19.9 19:40.4 58
60 Phinney, Josh FR Pembroke 6:20.7 19:43.1 59
61 Gregory, Parker JR Somerville 6:22.2 19:47.6 60
62 Colson, Noah SR Barnstable 6:23.7 19:52.1 61
63 Boecher, Dean SR Dedham 6:23.9 19:52.8 62
64 Wicks, Calvin SO Somerville 6:28.7 20:07.9 63
65 Holmes, Cooper SO Plymouth North 6:32.2 20:18.5 64
66 Martel, Colby SR Nashua South 6:34.5 20:25.7 65
67 Helps, Luke SO Haverhill 6:37.6 20:35.6 66
68 Makarow, Hayden SR Haverhill 6:39.4 20:41.0 67
69 Murray, Dermot JR Catholic Memorial 6:41.2 20:46.6 68
70 Julian, James SO Catholic Memorial 6:41.6 20:47.8 69
71 Leahy, Eddie JR Catholic Memorial 6:45.2 20:59.1 70
72 Bleakley, Cyrus SO Catholic Memorial 6:48.3 21:08.8 71
73 Jiang, Bo JR Catholic Memorial 7:05.1 22:00.8 72
74 McGillicuddy, Ryan JR Archbishop Williams 7:11.2 22:19.8 73
75 Temiday, Teniola JR Somerville 7:17.4 22:39.1 74
76 Maguire, Patrick SO Archbishop Williams 7:26.4 23:07.2 75
77 Pfeifer, Josh SR Dedham 7:28.7 23:14.2 76
78 Talluto, Justin SR Archbishop Williams 7:30.6 23:20.2 77
79 Hanbury, Joe JR Dedham 7:35.6 23:35.5 78
80 Peterson, Calvin JR Dedham 7:35.9 23:36.7 79
81 Heaslip, Fabian JR Dedham 7:38.1 23:43.4 80
82 Zraket, Evan SO Somerville 7:59.9 24:51.3 81
83 Patel, Chuckshu JR Somerville 9:17.6 28:52.7 82
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:41:21 20:16 59 5 8 14 15 17 38 39
2 1:42:57 20:35 82 9 12 16 20 25 54 67
3 1:44:19 20:51 104 11 19 21 23 30 35  
4 1:44:34 20:54 113 2 18 28 29 36 44 75
5 1:45:55 21:11 154 1 24 32 37 60 86  
6 1:47:30 21:30 180 22 33 34 45 46 48 72
7 1:48:10 21:38 200 13 27 52 53 55 85 94
8 1:48:50 21:46 235 4 41 59 65 66 76 98
9 1:51:12 22:14 267 6 42 43 79 97 103  
10 1:50:32 22:06 269 7 56 57 68 81 82 100
11 1:51:18 22:15 278 40 47 49 62 80 92  
12 1:53:24 22:40 316 10 51 64 95 96 110  
13 1:54:00 22:48 331 26 63 69 84 89 101 115
14 1:55:42 23:08 366 50 71 74 83 88 109  
15 1:59:00 23:48 382 3 77 90 105 107 114 116
16 1:57:58 23:35 403 58 70 78 93 104 112 113
17 2:03:24 24:40 411 31 73 87 102 118    
18 2:04:58 24:59 470 61 91 99 108 111    
19 2:42:26 32:29 583 106 117 119 120 121    
Girls 5k Run CC Varsity Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Simonds, Finleigh FR Haverhill 6:19.1 19:37.9 1
2 Arruda, Sophia JR Bishop Feehan 6:20.9 19:43.6 2
3 Currie, Kate SO Holliston 6:22.0 19:47.0 3
4 Whelan, MacKenna SR Winnacunnet 6:23.5 19:51.7 4
5 LoVuolo, Sofia JR Marshfield 6:23.7 19:52.1 5
6 Braccio, Dantia SO Nashua North 6:24.0 19:53.2 6
7 Mahoney, Ava SR Bishop Fenwick 6:25.5 19:57.7 7
8 Langlan, Olivia SO Marshfield 6:26.8 20:01.7 8
9 Eberhardt, Heidi JR Beverly 6:29.2 20:09.4 9
10 Seamans, Kelsey SR Central Catholic 6:29.3 20:09.6 10
11 Steines, Pauline SR Lexington 6:29.5 20:10.3 11
12 Young, Emily SO Beverly 6:30.9 20:14.6 12
13 Joyce, Paige SO Plymouth North 6:32.7 20:20.1 13
14 Penney, Ruth JR Marshfield 6:32.9 20:21.0 14
15 Condon, Julie SO Marshfield 6:33.5 20:22.8 15
16 Marion, Kylie SO Narragansett 6:34.7 20:26.4  
17 Young, Olivia SO Beverly 6:37.7 20:35.8 16
18 LoVuolo, Ava FR Marshfield 6:40.5 20:44.6 17
19 Simoneau, Isabella SR Bishop Feehan 6:41.7 20:48.1 18
20 Hajjaj, Maude SR Lexington 6:41.8 20:48.4 19
21 Ingemi, India SR Beverly 6:42.4 20:50.5 20
22 Payson, Mirra FR Lexington 6:44.0 20:55.5 21
23 Spellman, Ashleigh JR Pembroke 6:44.3 20:56.3 22
24 Newell, Julia SO Lexington 6:47.2 21:05.2 23
25 LeCours, Brynne SO Haverhill 6:47.3 21:05.6 24
26 MacNeil, Sophia SR Beverly 6:47.8 21:07.0 25
27 Caraballo, Miana SO Methuen 6:48.9 21:10.4 26
28 Joyce, Lauren SO Plymouth North 6:49.0 21:10.9 27
29 Mignacca, Amelia JR Bishop Feehan 6:51.1 21:17.5 28
30 Kennedy, Morgan SO Bishop Feehan 6:51.4 21:18.3 29
31 Siu-Zmuidzinas, Isabel SR Lexington 6:52.0 21:20.2 30
32 Kirkpatrick, Maura SO Arlington Catholic 6:52.1 21:20.5 31
33 DeRoche, Gabrielle SR Haverhill 6:53.1 21:23.7 32
34 Abban, Caitlin SO Pembroke 6:53.3 21:24.1 33
35 Bosworth, Martha SR Pembroke 6:53.5 21:24.7 34
36 Spencer, Summer SR Lexington 6:53.6 21:25.0 35
37 Mitchell, Ava FR Bishop Feehan 6:54.3 21:27.2 36
38 LeCours, Ariann JR Haverhill 6:54.4 21:27.7 37
39 Leary, Kaela SR Marshfield 6:54.8 21:28.9 38
40 Ciocca, Grace FR Marshfield 6:55.1 21:29.8 39
41 MacKenzie, Elizabeth SR Westford Academy 6:57.2 21:36.3 40
42 Binette, Olivia JR Winnacunnet 7:00.3 21:46.0 41
43 Searles, Sophia SR Nashua North 7:00.8 21:47.6 42
44 Kelley, Sarah SR Nashua North 7:01.0 21:48.1 43
45 Cameron, Madison JR Bishop Feehan 7:01.8 21:50.7 44
46 PIzzi, Sophia JR Pembroke 7:02.2 21:51.9 45
47 Oberman, Abby JR Pembroke 7:02.7 21:53.6 46
48 Chevalier, Jessica SR Westford Academy 7:03.0 21:54.3 47
49 Leach, Sarah FR Pembroke 7:04.0 21:57.4 48
50 Chevalier, Amanda SR Westford Academy 7:04.8 22:00.0 49
51 Donovan, Molly FR Medfield 7:04.9 22:00.4 50
52 Beland, Sophia SR Central Catholic 7:07.8 22:09.2 51
53 McNeill, Grace SO Plymouth North 7:08.7 22:12.0 52
54 Norwood, Allison SO Plymouth North 7:09.0 22:13.0 53
55 Carella, Grace JR Beverly 7:09.4 22:14.2 54
56 Pearson, Isabella JR Plymouth North 7:09.5 22:14.5 55
57 Ahern, Corinne SR Bishop Fenwick 7:09.7 22:15.1 56
58 Kabut, Grace SR Bishop Fenwick 7:09.8 22:15.5 57
59 Haylock, Manuela JR Dedham 7:10.0 22:16.2 58
60 Gousie, Brooke SR Winnacunnet 7:10.7 22:18.2 59
61 Ackerman, Ivy JR Haverhill 7:11.5 22:20.8 60
62 White, Maeve JR North Quincy 7:12.5 22:23.9 61
63 Bottger, Rianna SO Westford Academy 7:13.0 22:25.5 62
64 Charest, Emily SO Methuen 7:13.1 22:25.8 63
65 Hinchey, Kaitryn SR Central Catholic 7:13.2 22:26.2 64
66 Tabor, Maya SO Winnacunnet 7:13.4 22:26.7 65
67 Jacobs, Emeri JR Winnacunnet 7:13.9 22:28.4 66
68 McCarthy, Hannah SO Beverly 7:15.9 22:34.6 67
69 Carter, Catherine SO Bishop Fenwick 7:18.0 22:41.0 68
70 Abreu, Laura SR Methuen 7:19.0 22:44.0 69
71 Siokas, Filitsa SR Dedham 7:21.8 22:52.9 70
72 Morgan, Emily FR Medfield 7:23.9 22:59.2 71
73 Feerick, Fiona SR Pembroke 7:27.0 23:08.9 72
74 Winans, Liana SO Arlington Catholic 7:27.1 23:09.2 73
75 Kohler, Ella SR Medfield 7:27.6 23:10.9 74
76 Parkinson, Elizabeth SR Bishop Feehan 7:28.2 23:12.5 75
77 O'Connor, Grace SO Winnacunnet 7:29.0 23:15.2 76
78 Powell, Allison SR Holliston 7:29.2 23:15.8 77
79 Curran, Casey SO Archbishop Williams 7:30.2 23:18.9  
80 Kelleher, Caroline SR Dedham 7:30.6 23:20.0 78
81 Canto, Samantha JR Nashua North 7:30.7 23:20.5 79
82 St. Paul, Angelina SR Westford Academy 7:31.3 23:22.3 80
83 Carr, Abigail SR Bishop Fenwick 7:31.7 23:23.7 81
84 O'Donnell, Maria SR Bishop Fenwick 7:32.8 23:27.0 82
85 Connolly, Siobhan SO Medfield 7:35.2 23:34.4 83
86 Toohey, Zoe SR Methuen 7:37.2 23:40.5 84
87 Jones, Daisey JR Plymouth North 7:38.0 23:43.3 85
88 Colantouni, Emily SO Haverhill 7:39.4 23:47.4 86
89 Kay, Natalia SO Arlington Catholic 7:40.3 23:50.3 87
90 Keteltas, Kaylie SR Medfield 7:42.9 23:58.2 88
91 Rosano, Olivia SO Methuen 7:43.4 23:59.9 89
92 Ryan, Sophie SR Holliston 7:44.6 24:03.7 90
93 Matranga, Skye SR North Quincy 7:45.5 24:06.5 91
94 Blagg, Emily SR Westford Academy 7:46.0 24:07.9 92
95 Valmyr, Myrah FR Dedham 7:46.2 24:08.8 93
96 Ohiwa, Celina SO Plymouth North 7:48.1 24:14.5 94
97 Bowler, Aidan SR Central Catholic 7:49.5 24:18.8 95
98 Bradley, Keilyn SO Central Catholic 7:50.2 24:21.1 96
99 Jin, Lillyann SR Nashua North 7:50.8 24:23.0 97
100 Willcox, Eva SR Winnacunnet 7:54.9 24:35.8 98
101 Durgin, Eileen JR North Quincy 7:56.2 24:39.8 99
102 Fogarty, Sarah FR Bishop Fenwick 8:04.7 25:06.0 100
103 Rosano, Alyssa FR Methuen 8:06.9 25:13.0 101
104 Moran, Emily SO Arlington Catholic 8:08.1 25:16.6 102
105 Saquer, Dania JR Nashua North 8:09.0 25:19.4 103
106 Shabazz, Zara SO Dedham 8:09.4 25:20.7 104
107 Kenney, Sara SR Holliston 8:12.9 25:31.6 105
108 DaVeiga, Sara SR Central Falls 8:15.6 25:40.0 106
109 Broderick, Anne SR Mount Alvernia 8:25.9 26:12.1  
110 Devoe, Mary SR Holliston 8:29.2 26:22.2 107
111 Kelly, Mairead SR North Quincy 8:32.8 26:33.3 108
112 Moniz, Helen SR Medfield 8:35.6 26:42.2 109
113 Luxama, Cindy JR Somerville 8:35.9 26:43.0  
114 Affolter, Caroline SR Central Catholic 8:36.3 26:44.5 110
115 Miller, Viktoria JR North Quincy 8:46.4 27:15.6 111
116 Abdelnour, Cynthia SR Dedham 8:49.0 27:23.8 112
117 Msallem, Alondra SR Dedham 8:49.1 27:24.1 113
118 McConnell, Jordan SR Holliston 9:08.7 28:25.0 114
119 Elkoudi, Meriem FR Methuen 9:20.2 29:00.7 115
120 McShane, Caroline SR Holliston 9:27.0 29:21.8 116
121 Vazquez, Noelia SO Central Falls 9:29.4 29:29.3 117
122 McDonough, Amelia JR Archbishop Williams 9:31.2 29:34.9  
123 Helstrom, Sarah JR Arlington Catholic 9:35.4 29:48.0 118
124 Huang, Liyao SO Mount Alvernia 10:08.3 31:30.3  
125 Hungria Beltre, Genesis SR Central Falls 11:28.5 35:39.4 119
126 Lopez, Lucy SO Central Falls 11:28.7 35:40.0 120
127 Martinez Figueroa, Sharon JR Central Falls 11:34.6 35:58.3 121
128 Dos Santos, Barbara JR Somerville 11:56.3 37:05.7  
Boys 5k Run CC Race 2 Varsi Team Scores
Rank Team name Total Time Avg. Time Score 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
1 1:23:16 16:39 39 2 3 7 10 17 30 42
2 1:24:30 16:54 63 4 11 13 14 21 22  
3 1:25:06 17:01 89 1 6 19 28 35 45 51
4 1:27:06 17:25 114 5 9 25 32 43 54  
5 1:27:54 17:34 131 12 15 20 36 48 52 55
6 1:27:51 17:34 132 8 16 33 34 41 56 57
7 1:29:00 17:48 156 18 23 27 39 49    
8 1:29:15 17:51 162 24 29 31 38 40 44 46
9 1:38:39 19:43 245 26 47 50 59 63 64  
10 1:42:09 20:25 269 37 53 58 60 61 62  
Boys 5k Run CC Race 2 Varsi Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Curran, Joseph SR Nashua North 5:03.7 15:43.6 1
2 Kay, Sean SR Arlington Catholic 5:11.2 16:06.8  
3 Brennan, Luke SO Pinkerton 5:15.6 16:20.6 2
4 Connelly, Stephen JR Pinkerton 5:16.3 16:22.9 3
5 Benson, Micah SR Lexington 5:20.5 16:35.8 4
6 Pothier, James SR Central Catholic 5:21.3 16:38.5 5
7 Jakib, Yassine SR Nashua North 5:21.4 16:38.8 6
8 Plaza, Zach SR Pinkerton 5:21.9 16:40.1 7
9 Wood, Jackson SR Beverly 5:23.0 16:43.7 8
10 Giannasca, Matt JR Central Catholic 5:23.3 16:44.6 9
11 Preble, Nolan SR Pinkerton 5:23.5 16:45.2 10
12 McAlarney, Matthew SR Lexington 5:24.2 16:47.5 11
13 Coleman, Freddy SO Methuen 5:25.8 16:52.4 12
14 Di Cerbo, Max JR Lexington 5:26.7 16:55.2 13
15 Backert, Selvin SR Lexington 5:27.0 16:56.2 14
16 Metivier, Xavier SR Methuen 5:29.5 17:03.8 15
17 Gilligan, Patrick SR Beverly 5:30.2 17:06.1 16
18 Charles, Ethan SO Pinkerton 5:30.9 17:08.3 17
19 Sidhu, Angad SR Westford Academy 5:32.2 17:12.3 18
20 Maddock, Jamie SR Nashua North 5:32.3 17:12.7 19
21 Crowe, Mitchell JR Methuen 5:33.0 17:14.6 20
22 Cutler, Seth SR Lexington 5:33.5 17:16.1 21
23 Eberle, Evan SO Lexington 5:34.6 17:19.7 22
24 Trantanella, Benjamin SR Westford Academy 5:35.1 17:21.3 23
25 Simpson, John SO Saint John's Prep 5:35.7 17:23.0 24
26 Ryan, Luke SR Central Catholic 5:35.8 17:23.4 25
27 Cannon, Robert SO North Quincy 5:36.0 17:24.1 26
28 Chiappetta, Anthony SO Westford Academy 5:39.1 17:33.8 27
29 Lentz, Josh SR Nashua North 5:40.4 17:37.8 28
30 Kittell, Ethan SR Saint John's Prep 5:42.0 17:42.7 29
31 Steiger, Nathan SR Pinkerton 5:42.4 17:44.0 30
32 Tuttle, Charlie SO Saint John's Prep 5:42.6 17:44.4 31
33 Tremblay, Evan SO Central Catholic 5:43.2 17:46.4 32
34 Clark, Jackson JR Beverly 5:43.3 17:46.7 33
35 Kelsey, Kevin JR Beverly 5:43.4 17:47.1 34
36 Canaway, Robert FR Nashua North 5:45.6 17:53.8 35
37 Dibble, Jason SO Methuen 5:47.5 17:59.7 36
38 Burr, Wyatt SO Bishop Fenwick 5:48.7 18:03.5 37
39 Vigneaux, Matt SO Saint John's Prep 5:49.9 18:07.4 38
40 McGinn, Colin SR Westford Academy 5:50.4 18:08.9 39
41 Donlon, Geddes SR Saint John's Prep 5:53.6 18:18.7 40
42 Rivers, Jack SR Beverly 5:56.6 18:28.2 41
43 Letellier, Nate JR Pinkerton 5:57.6 18:31.3 42
44 Louis, Duncan SR Central Catholic 5:58.5 18:33.8 43
45 Santos, Luc SO Saint John's Prep 5:58.7 18:34.7 44
46 Drew, Nickolas JR Nashua North 5:58.9 18:35.0 45
47 Musial, Cam SR Saint John's Prep 5:59.2 18:36.2 46
48 Kopp, Braeden SR North Quincy 5:59.8 18:37.9 47
49 Soucy, Michael SO Methuen 6:01.7 18:43.8 48
50 Brown, Neil SR Westford Academy 6:02.0 18:44.7 49
51 Hamilton, Connor SR Arlington Catholic 6:04.1 18:51.2  
52 Pendleton, Dakota SR North Quincy 6:04.7 18:53.1 50
53 Reel, James JR Nashua North 6:05.5 18:55.6 51
54 Kuzlotsky, Kien SR Methuen 6:05.6 18:55.9 52
55 Cinelli, Matthew SO Bishop Fenwick 6:06.8 18:59.6 53
56 George, Ryan JR Central Catholic 6:16.2 19:28.9 54
57 Fortuna, Anthony SR Methuen 6:25.3 19:57.1 55
58 Schug, Carter SR Beverly 6:26.1 19:59.6 56
59 Brown, James SR Arlington Catholic 6:34.8 20:26.8  
60 Linden, Riley SR Beverly 6:37.3 20:34.5 57
61 DeClerq, TYler JR Bishop Fenwick 6:54.3 21:27.5 58
62 Faherty, Shane SO North Quincy 6:54.9 21:29.3 59
63 O'Connor, Ryan JR Bishop Fenwick 7:00.8 21:47.4 60
64 Park, Nicholas SR Bishop Fenwick 7:02.3 21:52.2 61
65 Martinuk, Foster JR Bishop Fenwick 7:07.8 22:09.2 62
66 Wong, Matthew JR North Quincy 7:09.7 22:15.3 63
67 Clements, Zachary SO North Quincy 7:15.9 22:34.4 64
68 Tammaro, Zachary JR Arlington Catholic 7:19.0 22:44.0  
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Team Scores
Girls 3k Run CC Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Moran, Erin 8 Arlington Catholic 6:30.5 12:08.0  
2 Capalbo, Valerie FR Bishop Feehan 6:49.7 12:43.9  
3 Gordon, Kayla FR Lexington 6:51.8 12:47.8  
4 Taylor, Ashley FR Lexington 6:52.5 12:49.0  
5 Caira, Serena FR Lexington 6:57.6 12:58.6  
6 Pacheco-Bloch, Chloe FR Lexington 7:08.5 13:19.0  
7 Walpole, Katie FR Westford Academy 7:12.0 13:25.4  
8 Wipff, Keegan FR Haverhill 7:12.1 13:25.7  
9 Lennon, Olivia FR Plymouth North 7:12.5 13:26.4  
10 Littlewood, Julia FR Lexington 7:13.9 13:29.0  
11 Wig, Casey FR Holliston 7:18.0 13:36.5  
12 Cordon, Tatum FR Holliston 7:18.4 13:37.4  
13 Simmons, Colleen 7 Arlington Catholic 7:19.3 13:39.1  
14 Hynes, Millie 8 Archbishop Williams 7:21.2 13:42.5  
15 Dehney, Jaclyn FR Central Catholic 7:24.4 13:48.6  
16 Kuchman, Ella FR Holliston 7:29.3 13:57.7  
17 Hays, Maura FR North Quincy 7:36.4 14:10.9  
18 Palmer, Kelly FR Plymouth North 7:37.1 14:12.2  
19 Donnelly, Sorcha 7 Arlington Catholic 7:37.3 14:12.5  
20 Rankin, Camryn FR Holliston 7:38.0 14:13.9  
21 Leszczynski, Sydney FR Beverly 7:53.4 14:42.7  
22 Donovan, Lily 7 Archbishop Williams 7:54.7 14:45.0  
23 Laffey, Linda FR Haverhill 7:58.3 14:51.7  
24 Hauck, Mary FR Beverly 8:02.0 14:58.7  
25 Underwood, Bridget FR Central Catholic 8:06.1 15:06.3  
26 Chen, Allison FR Westford Academy 8:19.7 15:31.6  
27 Murphy, Emily 7 Arlington Catholic 8:23.5 15:38.7  
28 Lonergan, Mary FR Central Catholic 8:26.1 15:43.5  
29 Castiello, Arianna FR Methuen 8:35.8 16:01.7  
30 Anderson, Elise FR Methuen 8:38.9 16:07.4  
31 Bush, Frances SR Holliston 8:42.0 16:13.3  
32 Bhat, Unnati FR Westford Academy 9:06.7 16:59.3  
33 Quinanola, Justinne FR Plymouth North 9:08.8 17:03.2  
34 Gordonsmith, Julia FR Methuen 9:16.9 17:18.3  
35 Rankin, Madison SR Holliston 9:38.7 17:58.9  
36 Kafka, Chloe SR Holliston 9:38.9 17:59.3  
37 Yan, Belinda 7 Mount Alvernia 9:47.3 18:15.1  
38 Nunez, Ariyanna FR Central Catholic 9:56.8 18:32.8  
39 Kaplan, Hannah FR Pembroke 10:18.7 19:13.6  
40 Belisle, Cadence FR Central Falls 10:56.9 20:24.7  
41 Li, Bohan 8 Mount Alvernia 11:30.0 21:26.4  
42 Griffin, Brenna 7 Mount Alvernia 11:35.4 21:36.5  
43 Colountani, Leah FR Haverhill 11:58.8 22:20.2  
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Team Scores
Boys 3k Run CC Frosh Individual Results
Place Name Year Team Avg. Mile Time Score
1 Lopez, Nathan FR Saint John's Prep 5:19.6 9:55.9  
2 Gorhan, Casey FR Bishop Feehan 5:30.3 10:15.8  
3 Husband, Liam FR Plymouth North 5:45.1 10:43.4  
4 Lovett, Paul FR Saint John's Prep 5:45.3 10:43.8  
5 Guiliani, Cole FR Plymouth North 5:51.7 10:55.7  
6 Merrill, Jaxson 8 Barnstable 5:52.3 10:56.8  
7 Buys, Liam FR Saint John's Prep 5:54.0 11:00.0  
8 Bonner, Finn FR Saint John's Prep 5:55.3 11:02.5  
9 Betts, T.J. FR Beverly 5:55.9 11:03.6  
10 DeSisto, Austin FR Westford Academy 5:57.2 11:05.9  
11 Abbott, Samuel FR Boston College HS 5:58.1 11:07.7  
12 Garvey, John FR Catholic Memorial 5:58.3 11:08.1  
13 LaFlamme, Andrew FR Nashua North 6:00.0 11:11.1  
14 McPhee, Aidan FR Lexington 6:00.2 11:11.5  
15 Miller, Ian FR Lexington 6:00.6 11:12.3  
16 Lopez, Antonio FR Lexington 6:01.3 11:13.6  
17 Coffie, D'Sean FR Nashua North 6:02.7 11:16.3  
18 Taylor, Kyle FR Lexington 6:03.7 11:18.0  
19 Crippen, James FR Central Catholic 6:05.1 11:20.7  
20 Stein, Jack FR Saint John's Prep 6:06.0 11:22.5  
21 Indeglia, Davin FR Methuen 6:07.0 11:24.2  
22 Bullock, Jeremy 8 Barnstable 6:07.5 11:25.2  
23 Hine, Andrew FR Lexington 6:09.1 11:28.1  
24 Bourcy, Joe FR Haverhill 6:09.3 11:28.5  
25 Buckley, Sam FR Somerville 6:09.5 11:28.9  
26 Doherty, Liam FR Methuen 6:11.0 11:31.7  
27 Callahan, Tyler FR Saint John's Prep 6:12.6 11:34.6  
28 Locke, William FR Boston College HS 6:13.8 11:36.9  
29 Ottesen, Daniel FR Westford Academy 6:15.6 11:40.2  
30 Wilard, Alex FR Central Catholic 6:16.9 11:42.7  
31 Gopalan, Anirudh FR Westford Academy 6:17.2 11:43.3  
32 McLaughlin, Paul FR Boston College HS 6:17.6 11:44.0  
33 Le, Marvin FR Boston College HS 6:19.5 11:47.6  
34 Evans, Connor FR Somerville 6:20.8 11:50.0  
35 Simmons, Dean FR Catholic Memorial 6:21.3 11:50.9  
36 Dunleavy, Ryan FR Beverly 6:24.1 11:56.1  
37 Sheehan, Garrett FR Barnstable 6:24.3 11:56.5  
38 Montillo, Gianvito FR Archbishop Williams 6:24.5 11:56.9  
39 Crocker, Jonas FR Westford Academy 6:24.7 11:57.2  
40 Schultz, Owen FR Westford Academy 6:25.3 11:58.3  
41 Crocini, Carlo FR Boston College HS 6:26.3 12:00.2  
42 Cummings, William FR Catholic Memorial 6:26.4 12:00.4  
43 Carpenter, Jaycob FR Plymouth North 6:27.2 12:01.8  
44 Cooney, Peter FR North Quincy 6:27.9 12:03.1  
45 Reel, Kenneth FR Nashua North 6:28.2 12:03.7  
46 Becuti Ortiz, Henry FR Methuen 6:29.6 12:06.3  
47 Valin, Ryan FR Central Catholic 6:30.2 12:07.6  
48 Becuti Ortiz, Joseph FR Methuen 6:30.4 12:07.9  
49 Driscoll , Michael FR Pembroke 6:30.6 12:08.2  
50 Burns, John FR Saint John's Prep 6:31.1 12:09.2  
51 O'Brien, Evan 8 Archbishop Williams 6:31.4 12:09.7  
52 Dougherty, Nathan FR Arlington Catholic 6:31.9 12:10.7  
53 Clark, Richard FR Plymouth North 6:33.1 12:12.9  
54 Stanley, Nathan FR Barnstable 6:34.1 12:14.7  
55 Shute, Zach FR Pembroke 6:36.2 12:18.6  
56 Leary, Christian FR Pembroke 6:36.4 12:19.0  
57 Rizzatano , Anthony FR Pembroke 6:36.6 12:19.4  
58 Ho, Huy FR North Quincy 6:40.0 12:25.8  
59 Guanci, Noah FR Beverly 6:40.2 12:26.2  
60 Kutschke, Nicholas FR Nashua North 6:40.6 12:26.8  
61 Torres, Aramis 8 Barnstable 6:43.4 12:32.0  
62 Reagan, James FR Central Catholic 6:45.5 12:36.0  
63 Dolson, Trevor 8 Catholic Memorial 6:47.8 12:40.2  
64 Bok, Erik FR Somerville 6:51.5 12:47.2  
65 Gallagher, Andrew FR Central Catholic 6:58.0 12:59.3  
66 Sanchez, Christian FR Haverhill 6:59.2 13:01.5  
67 Wilson, Jeremy FR Plymouth North 7:00.3 13:03.5  
68 Abreu Delacruz, Neondre FR Methuen 7:00.7 13:04.4  
69 Reller, Luke FR Central Catholic 7:01.6 13:06.0  
70 Murray, Mike 8 Catholic Memorial 7:04.7 13:11.8  
71 Ryll, Levente FR Westford Academy 7:05.4 13:13.2  
72 Welch-Viens, Eamon FR Barnstable 7:06.4 13:14.9  
73 Lawler, Conor 8 Catholic Memorial 7:07.6 13:17.1  
74 Holland, Casey FR Barnstable 7:08.3 13:18.6  
75 Skolnick, Evan FR Westford Academy 7:11.7 13:24.9  
76 Colligan, Aiden FR Plymouth North 7:12.5 13:26.3  
77 McCabe, Quinn FR Plymouth North 7:13.8 13:28.7  
78 O'Brien, Jack FR Catholic Memorial 7:18.1 13:36.8  
79 Covel, Cody FR Plymouth North 7:23.0 13:46.0  
80 Donohue, Patrick FR Catholic Memorial 7:27.6 13:54.5  
81 Quilty, Cullen FR North Quincy 7:29.7 13:58.4  
82 Costa, John FR Haverhill 7:30.1 13:59.3  
83 Bairos, Ben FR Pembroke 7:30.9 14:00.7  
84 Brown, Jeremiah FR Methuen 7:31.5 14:01.9  
85 Duffy, Kevin FR Plymouth North 7:33.4 14:05.3  
86 Brennan, Liam FR Pembroke 7:34.2 14:06.9  
87 Jeppe, Matthew FR Plymouth North 7:34.7 14:07.7  
88 McNulty, Daniel 7 Catholic Memorial 7:35.9 14:10.0  
89 Bezeredy, Chris FR Methuen 7:40.8 14:19.0  
90 Revellese, Jack FR Catholic Memorial 7:58.8 14:52.6  
91 Maloney, Ronan FR Beverly 7:59.5 14:53.9  
92 Nguyen, Dante FR North Quincy 8:03.6 15:01.6  
93 Proctor, Dylan FR Pembroke 8:05.2 15:04.6  
94 Kryukov, Alex 8 Catholic Memorial 8:12.5 15:18.2  
95 Lawler, Corey 8 Catholic Memorial 8:12.7 15:18.7  
96 Vianna, Zachary 7 Catholic Memorial 8:13.4 15:19.9  
97 Bina-Rodriguez, Nick FR North Quincy 8:16.5 15:25.7  
98 Stevenson, Daniel FR Haverhill 8:29.6 15:50.1  
99 McCoy, Liam FR North Quincy 8:51.0 16:30.0  
100 Barry, Nathan FR Beverly 8:52.6 16:33.0